Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Age Group Results

October 08, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1571 40 9   19:18.7 19:19.9 0:01.2 6:12/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEREK LAUE BAYFIELD CO 1416 25 1   16:43.5 16:44.2 0:00.7 5:23/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1875 50 25   21:05.3 21:06.6 0:01.3 6:47/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 1564 54 4   18:34.1 18:34.5 0:00.4 5:58/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 1071 58 74   26:53.1 26:57.7 0:04.5 8:39/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID WEATHERLY ARLINGTON TX 1871 53 18   20:37.6 20:44.9 0:07.2 6:38/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUBI CORTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1193 6 252   38:35.6 39:57.2 1:21.6 12:24/M
2 MCLANLEY MILLER 1204 6 257 0:12.8 38:48.4 39:56.8 1:08.3 12:29/M
3 CLAIRE MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1406 6 258 0:13.2 38:48.8 39:57.1 1:08.3 12:29/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH ROQUEBERT 1497 6 62   26:00.7 26:04.5 0:03.8 8:22/M
2 ANGEL MARTINEZ 1109 8 85 1:17.5 27:18.2 27:53.6 0:35.3 8:47/M
3 SETH BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1504 8 138 4:17.8 30:18.6 30:49.4 0:30.7 9:45/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MJ NOVELLI ROANOKE TX 1609 9 57   25:22.7 25:24.7 0:02.0 8:09/M
2 LEXIE ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1223 9 98 2:31.6 27:54.4 29:04.0 1:09.6 8:58/M
3 KYLIE HYMAN 792 10 112 3:16.6 28:39.4 29:08.8 0:29.4 9:13/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALACHI LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 1474 9 33   22:38.5 22:39.1 0:00.5 7:17/M
2 MALACHI WILSON 1220 10 35 0:05.2 22:43.8 22:44.2 0:00.3 7:18/M
3 JACOB REEVES 1119 10 68 3:48.6 26:27.2 26:43.3 0:16.0 8:30/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEXI GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1598 11 48   24:14.6 24:15.1 0:00.5 7:48/M
2 AALIYAH GONZALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1376 11 95 3:37.3 27:51.9 27:52.2 0:00.2 8:57/M
3 KAYLEE VEATH THE COLONY TX 1128 12 111 4:23.1 28:37.8 29:07.6 0:29.8 9:12/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WESLEY PECK 1115 11 47   24:05.7 24:21.4 0:15.6 7:45/M
2 BREVAN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 1226 12 52 0:36.7 24:42.4 25:15.8 0:33.4 7:57/M
3 CHAYLEE HARRELL TERRELL TX 1843 12 73 2:39.9 26:45.6 26:54.8 0:09.2 8:36/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARA CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 1229 14 50   24:23.2 24:45.2 0:22.0 7:50/M
2 LYDIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 1242 14 55 0:38.8 25:02.0 25:24.2 0:22.1 8:03/M
3 JASMIN HERNANDEZ 786 13 65 1:49.3 26:12.6 26:32.1 0:19.5 8:25/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 1233 14 11   19:33.9 19:36.4 0:02.4 6:17/M
2 NATHAN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 1232 14 19 1:04.5 20:38.5 20:59.7 0:21.2 6:38/M
3 REESE RIDDER 1165 14 38 3:23.9 22:57.9 23:23.6 0:25.7 7:23/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 1605 17 39   23:17.8 23:23.7 0:05.9 7:29/M
2 AMANDA HUERTA 1262 15 75 3:43.9 27:01.7 27:04.4 0:02.6 8:41/M
3 SOPHIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 1244 17 239 13:08.1 36:25.9 37:04.6 0:38.7 11:43/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIUS LUNA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1607 15 2   17:30.1 17:30.7 0:00.6 5:38/M
2 ZACH HEIMBUCH RED OAK TX 1567 16 3 0:44.2 18:14.3 18:14.8 0:00.4 5:52/M
3 TYLER HOWARD OVILLA TX 1568 18 5 1:05.8 18:35.9 18:36.4 0:00.4 5:59/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA WALTERS DESOTO TX 1384 24 32   22:34.6 22:40.7 0:06.0 7:15/M
2 GABY DYE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1573 23 67 3:48.1 26:22.8 26:48.5 0:25.7 8:29/M
3 DOROTHY RAGLAND LAS CRUCES NM 1419 22 129 7:06.8 29:41.5 30:09.3 0:27.8 9:33/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSH CARLTON 1225 20 6   18:42.1 18:43.3 0:01.2 6:01/M
2 DEQUAN WESTON MANSFIELD TX 1617 22 12 0:53.5 19:35.7 19:38.2 0:02.5 6:18/M
3 SPENSER PATTERSON MANSFIELD TX 1509 23 13 0:56.0 19:38.1 19:41.7 0:03.5 6:19/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY GIBSON PLANO TX 1426 26 78   27:03.7 27:10.2 0:06.5 8:42/M
2 MARIA D RODRIGUEZ SUNNYVALE TX 1610 29 91 0:32.0 27:35.7 27:52.4 0:16.6 8:52/M
3 ABBY STICKER FORT WORTH TX 1378 27 122 2:16.8 29:20.6 29:20.6 9:26/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE ADAM IRVING TX 1461 28 30   22:06.6 22:07.6 0:01.0 7:06/M
2 JARED GIPSON MANSFIELD TX 1439 27 80 5:05.0 27:11.6 28:58.5 1:46.9 8:44/M
3 ERIBERTO GUTIERREZ 783 28 84 5:11.2 27:17.8 27:53.9 0:36.1 8:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENIFER ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1222 34 97   27:54.3 29:03.7 1:09.4 8:58/M
2 TRACY LIEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1263 34 120 1:24.4 29:18.7 29:52.4 0:33.6 9:25/M
3 SHANNON SAVINS DESOTO TX 1613 33 125 1:34.8 29:29.2 30:41.4 1:12.2 9:29/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADAM JOHNSON DALLAS TX 1601 34 21   20:42.4 20:45.5 0:03.1 6:39/M
2 CHRISTIAN OVALLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1402 30 24 0:19.3 21:01.7 21:20.7 0:18.9 6:45/M
3 BRANDON GUERRERO BEDFORD TX 1394 30 56 4:32.8 25:15.2 26:08.4 0:53.1 8:07/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIRALIE LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 1458 35 17   20:15.3 20:15.9 0:00.6 6:31/M
2 SHERRY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1205 37 46 3:36.8 23:52.1 24:06.1 0:14.0 7:40/M
3 TIFFINY HOUDEK LEWISVILLE TX 1520 37 71 6:28.4 26:43.8 26:59.4 0:15.6 8:35/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1476 38 14   19:41.5 19:42.9 0:01.3 6:20/M
2 JOSE ESPARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1447 37 20 1:00.5 20:42.1 20:56.8 0:14.7 6:39/M
3 SHAWN MASHBURNE GARLAND TX 1508 36 23 1:15.7 20:57.2 20:58.6 0:01.3 6:44/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 1190 40 58   25:24.9 25:34.6 0:09.7 8:10/M
2 MARIA PADILLA 1364 43 87 1:58.5 27:23.4 27:30.7 0:07.2 8:48/M
3 AMY YOUNG DALLAS TX 1386 41 116 3:40.7 29:05.6 29:34.3 0:28.7 9:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADRIAN MORA DALLAS TX 1844 43 15   20:02.1 20:07.4 0:05.2 6:26/M
2 MICHAEL LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1349 43 16 0:08.0 20:10.1 20:29.3 0:19.1 6:29/M
3 JOSE RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1368 40 28 1:42.1 21:44.2 22:10.9 0:26.6 6:59/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROQUEBERT TAMMY 1498 46 63   26:00.8 26:04.6 0:03.8 8:22/M
2 VANDY SIHARATH 1267 45 101 1:58.5 27:59.4 28:32.9 0:33.4 9:00/M
3 ARLENE WHITE MANSFIELD TX 1582 49 114 2:50.1 28:51.0 29:05.6 0:14.5 9:17/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1395 45 29   21:49.7 21:53.3 0:03.5 7:01/M
2 RODNEY NORRIS MANSFIELD TX 1274 47 53 3:11.4 25:01.1 25:27.3 0:26.1 8:03/M
3 DAVID LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1563 48 88 5:38.1 27:27.8 27:35.2 0:07.3 8:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1320 51 89   27:29.2 27:57.8 0:28.5 8:50/M
2 CINDY HOBBS ARLINGTON TX 1599 51 99 0:26.2 27:55.5 29:00.8 1:05.3 8:59/M
3 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 1454 53 123 1:52.7 29:22.0 29:31.5 0:09.5 9:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID OFFUTT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1352 54 31   22:28.8 22:35.7 0:06.9 7:13/M
2 CRAIG CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 1228 50 41 0:58.5 23:27.4 23:32.6 0:05.2 7:32/M
3 DAVID RAWLINSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1413 54 64 3:32.3 26:01.1 26:21.3 0:20.1 8:22/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1857 55 176   32:32.3 33:43.7 1:11.4 10:28/M
2 JANA HALLMARK 1172 55 199 1:35.8 34:08.1 35:29.7 1:21.6 10:59/M
3 PAMELA SKAAR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1487 57 217 2:30.6 35:02.9 35:15.3 0:12.4 11:16/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LANE DAVID 1463 59 36   22:50.5 23:03.5 0:12.9 7:21/M
2 RON RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 1243 58 42 0:47.1 23:37.6 23:42.6 0:05.0 7:36/M
3 TOM DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1597 59 44 0:54.0 23:44.5 24:37.0 0:52.5 7:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VALLERIE FERGUSON DUNCANVILLE TX 1529 60 216   34:56.0 35:16.9 0:20.9 11:14/M
2 DEBRA BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1415 60 240 2:08.5 37:04.5 37:49.7 0:45.1 11:55/M
3 DEBORAH SAVINS DESOTO TX 1611 60 321 10:14.5 45:10.5 46:23.6 1:13.0 14:31/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE BACON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1585 63 103   28:02.2 28:27.3 0:25.0 9:01/M
2 TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX 1546 64 162 3:28.6 31:30.9 31:51.1 0:20.1 10:08/M
3 STEPHEN ALCORN COPPELL TX 1382 63 231 7:31.0 35:33.3 36:30.1 0:56.8 11:26/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOUISE LAMANNA DALLAS TX 1606 65 167   31:47.5 32:06.5 0:19.0 10:13/M
2 YOLI CAMMOROTA 1849 69 410 27:57.0 59:44.5 1:00:21.4 0:36.8 19:12/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1350 65 59   25:27.5 25:33.0 0:05.5 8:11/M
2 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1556 68 113 3:13.4 28:41.0 28:44.0 0:02.9 9:13/M
3 GARY WILHELM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1578 67 412 35:34.8 1:01:02.4 1:01:29.9 0:27.5 19:37/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 1068 71 180   33:01.3 33:14.3 0:12.9 10:37/M
2 JANET RUHNOW DUNCANVILLE TX 1438 72 337 15:03.2 48:04.5 49:06.7 1:02.1 15:27/M
3 SUSAN EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1423 72 403 23:44.3 56:45.6 57:48.1 1:02.4 18:15/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1422 73 393   54:42.5 55:43.7 1:01.2 17:35/M
2 GENE CAMMOROTA 1847 70 408 4:59.6 59:42.2 1:00:21.6 0:39.4 19:12/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1479 75 270   39:08.3 39:57.7 0:49.4 12:35/M