Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 1626 22 M 1 Top Fin   32:13.8 32:14.0 0:00.2 5:11/M
2 MANOLO RIOS 1161 25 M 1 25-29 0:09.7 32:23.6 33:01.9 0:38.2 5:13/M
3 BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 1003 33 M 1 30-34 1:59.0 34:12.9 34:13.2 0:00.3 5:30/M
4 OSVALDO ESPARZA IRVING TX 1066 35 M 1 35-39 5:46.9 38:00.8 38:02.6 0:01.8 6:07/M
5 JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1359 55 M 1 Top Fin 7:44.3 39:58.1 39:59.5 0:01.3 6:26/M
6 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1360 43 M 1 40-44 7:44.5 39:58.4 39:59.7 0:01.2 6:26/M
7 JODI THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 1545 30 F 1 Top Fin   40:51.9 40:54.3 0:02.3 6:35/M
8 JOSEF NOEBAUER 1185 29 M 2 25-29 9:36.3 41:50.2 42:54.9 1:04.7 6:44/M
9 ALEJANDRO TAPIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1535 22 M 1 20-24 9:45.4 41:59.3 42:03.5 0:04.2 6:46/M
10 APRIL HINCE SOUTHLAKE TX 1876 36 F 1 35-39 1:17.2 42:09.1 42:10.3 0:01.1 6:47/M
11 RAYMUNDO VENEGAS RICHARDSON TX 1856 27 M 3 25-29 10:06.5 42:20.3 42:24.7 0:04.3 6:49/M
12 CANDY MATTHIU SNYDER TX 1858 27 F 1 25-29 1:38.8 42:30.8 42:33.8 0:03.0 6:51/M
13 YONATHAN VASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1569 19 M 1 1-19 10:56.6 43:10.5 43:15.7 0:05.1 6:57/M
14 MIKO ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1287 22 F 1 20-24 2:52.0 43:43.9 43:50.8 0:06.8 7:02/M
15 JOAN PHILIPPE 1186 28 M 4 25-29 11:36.3 43:50.2 44:55.1 1:04.8 7:04/M
16 JACK HASE TROPHY CLUB TX 1576 55 M 1 Top Fin 11:37.8 43:51.7 43:54.4 0:02.6 7:04/M
17 DARYL WIELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1018 37 M 2 35-39 11:52.0 44:05.9 44:10.8 0:04.9 7:06/M
18 JEREMY GREENWICH 1307 38 M 3 35-39 12:29.7 44:43.6 44:59.7 0:16.1 7:12/M
19 ALEJANDRA VEGA 1163 30 F 1 30-34 3:54.9 44:46.9 45:25.8 0:38.9 7:13/M
20 JULIE SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 1036 31 F 2 30-34 4:23.7 45:15.7 45:17.1 0:01.4 7:17/M
21 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1553 60 M 1 60-64 13:59.8 46:13.7 46:16.6 0:02.9 7:27/M
22 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 1500 54 M 1 50-54 14:16.1 46:30.0 46:33.1 0:03.1 7:29/M
23 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1083 66 M 1 65-69 14:49.4 47:03.3 47:08.7 0:05.4 7:35/M
24 GREG TONIAN 1133 56 M 1 55-59 14:59.7 47:13.5 47:16.5 0:03.0 7:36/M
25 TRACY MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1246 49 M 1 45-49 15:04.1 47:18.0 47:27.0 0:09.0 7:37/M
26 JULIEN ZEEB 1189 25 M 5 25-29 15:29.5 47:43.4 48:52.7 1:09.2 7:41/M
27 GARRICK DAVENPORT DALLAS TX 1022 34 M 2 30-34 15:40.7 47:54.6 48:48.8 0:54.2 7:43/M
28 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1059 54 F 1 Top Fin 7:38.1 48:30.1 48:36.8 0:06.6 7:49/M
29 JOSIAH HOHULIN 1245 20 M 2 20-24 16:33.7 48:47.6 48:51.7 0:04.0 7:51/M
30 MARCUS MARION CARROLLTON TX 1050 33 M 3 30-34 17:20.2 49:34.1 50:29.8 0:55.6 7:59/M
31 JUSTUS PETERS GLEN ROSE TX 1038 40 M 2 40-44 17:21.9 49:35.8 49:50.3 0:14.5 7:59/M
32 BLAKE MESSER CANTON NC 1002 38 F 2 35-39 8:55.3 49:47.3 49:59.5 0:12.1 8:01/M
33 FILEMON BAIZAN 1869 48 M 2 45-49 17:44.0 49:57.9 50:24.8 0:26.9 8:03/M
34 ROBYN MORGAN JOSHUA TX 1077 33 F 3 30-34 9:19.9 50:11.8 50:33.3 0:21.4 8:05/M
35 ANTHONY HENRY CEDAR HILL TX 1540 42 M 3 40-44 18:02.5 50:16.3 50:49.2 0:32.8 8:06/M
36 GREGORY FRYMAN 1357 47 M 3 45-49 18:15.8 50:29.6 50:35.8 0:06.1 8:08/M
37 CORI HARRIS SAGINAW TX 1015 35 F 3 35-39 9:51.6 50:43.6 51:39.3 0:55.7 8:10/M
38 GERARDO TAPIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1023 24 M 3 20-24 18:33.8 50:47.7 50:52.5 0:04.8 8:11/M
39 SYLVIA KRYWALSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1093 31 F 4 30-34 9:56.6 50:48.5 50:55.9 0:07.4 8:11/M
40 STEVEN JEFFERSON 1182 34 M 4 30-34 18:43.1 50:56.9 52:58.3 2:01.3 8:12/M
41 JENN SAOIT THE COLONY TX 1031 32 F 5 30-34 10:48.3 51:40.3 53:17.1 1:36.8 8:19/M
42 ROSE ALMANZA 1354 47 F 1 45-49 11:08.8 52:00.8 52:37.8 0:37.0 8:22/M
43 OSCAR SERRANO MEXICO MEXICO 1065 35 M 4 35-39 19:57.4 52:11.3 52:37.3 0:25.9 8:24/M
44 ROMAN STRILCHUK IRVING TX 1868 31 M 5 30-34 20:05.4 52:19.2 52:31.0 0:11.7 8:25/M
45 JERRY MCWILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1321 70 M 1 70-74 20:08.0 52:21.8 53:02.2 0:40.3 8:26/M
46 JUSTIN KILCHENMANN NAPERVILLE IL 1037 35 M 5 35-39 20:22.4 52:36.2 52:56.1 0:19.8 8:28/M
47 CASSIDY LINDELL GRAND PRAIRE TX 1006 16 F 1 1-19 12:07.2 52:59.2 53:10.1 0:10.9 8:32/M
48 JESUS VERGARA 1323 47 M 4 45-49 20:55.8 53:09.7 53:37.6 0:27.8 8:34/M
49 CHYLOE BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1014 41 F 1 40-44 12:23.1 53:15.0 54:03.3 0:48.3 8:34/M
50 JILL RODDY ARLINGTON TX 1035 34 F 6 30-34 12:24.4 53:16.4 53:16.4 8:35/M
51 ZUELEM ROMAN 1322 34 F 7 30-34 12:27.6 53:19.6 53:46.1 0:26.4 8:35/M
52 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1358 52 M 2 50-54 21:06.7 53:20.6 54:01.8 0:41.2 8:35/M
53 BARRETT TAYLOR GRAND PRARIR TX 1542 55 M 2 55-59 21:08.6 53:22.5 53:27.6 0:05.0 8:36/M
54 BEATRICE BLACK CARROLLTON TX 1543 58 F 1 Top Fin 12:31.6 53:23.6 53:29.8 0:06.1 8:36/M
55 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1558 63 F 1 60-64 12:35.3 53:27.3 53:32.4 0:05.1 8:36/M
56 TIMO RAKKOLAINEN ARLINGTON TX 1096 50 M 3 50-54 21:35.2 53:49.1 54:02.6 0:13.5 8:40/M
57 RICHARD TYERINA 1162 31 M 6 30-34 21:37.4 53:51.3 54:41.9 0:50.5 8:40/M
58 CHRISTINA CHUKWUEDO CORINTH TX 1013 26 F 2 25-29 13:17.9 54:09.9 54:22.2 0:12.3 8:43/M
59 STEVE NELSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1853 52 M 4 50-54 22:50.0 55:03.9 55:21.4 0:17.5 8:52/M
60 HEATHER EMORY BENTON LA 1027 39 F 4 35-39 14:39.0 55:31.0 56:07.3 0:36.2 8:56/M
61 RHEAGAN WHITE BENTON LA 1074 17 F 2 1-19 14:40.3 55:32.3 56:07.6 0:35.3 8:57/M
62 TONIA CLARK 1356 46 F 2 45-49 14:57.5 55:49.5 55:49.5 8:59/M
63 KRISTA RAYMOND LAKESIDE TX 1044 37 F 5 35-39 15:04.8 55:56.8 56:06.0 0:09.2 9:00/M
64 MAYA NAMBOODIRI ARLINGTON TX 1058 52 F 1 50-54 15:13.7 56:05.7 56:26.7 0:20.9 9:02/M
65 AMANDA DENT DALLAS TX 1620 35 F 6 35-39 15:25.7 56:17.6 56:26.6 0:08.9 9:04/M
66 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1621 32 F 8 30-34 15:37.9 56:29.9 56:57.3 0:27.3 9:06/M
67 NICOLA HOFF 1131 42 F 2 40-44 15:44.1 56:36.1 57:21.4 0:45.3 9:07/M
68 LACEY PEDIFORD BENBROOK TX 1046 32 F 9 30-34 16:42.6 57:34.5 58:02.0 0:27.4 9:16/M
69 ERICA DOUGLAS 1156 41 F 3 40-44 16:44.5 57:36.4 58:27.5 0:51.0 9:17/M
70 JENNIFER ROMINE DALLAS TX 1032 33 F 10 30-34 17:12.9 58:04.9 58:09.3 0:04.4 9:21/M
71 CHRIS FRONCZEK AZLE TX 1010 55 M 3 55-59 25:55.6 58:09.5 58:17.8 0:08.2 9:22/M
72 BRETT SHEFFIELD FRISCO TX 1004 43 M 4 40-44 26:20.9 58:34.8 59:42.9 1:08.1 9:26/M
73 SCOTT GEIST MANSFIELD TX 1550 43 M 5 40-44 26:23.3 58:37.2 1:00:09.6 1:32.3 9:26/M
74 CHAD PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 1009 44 M 6 40-44 27:57.4 1:00:11.3 1:00:45.1 0:33.7 9:41/M
75 SCOTT FARR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1544 54 M 5 50-54 28:25.7 1:00:39.6 1:01:18.8 0:39.1 9:46/M
76 LAIKEN DEATON WYLIE TX 1047 31 F 11 30-34 20:01.1 1:00:53.1 1:01:24.9 0:31.7 9:48/M
77 MARVIN LUCAS LEWISVILLE TX 1055 33 M 7 30-34 28:56.6 1:01:10.5 1:02:05.5 0:55.0 9:51/M
78 IVAN CLAYTON SAN ANTONIO TX 1618 33 M 8 30-34 29:17.7 1:01:31.6 1:03:22.3 1:50.6 9:54/M
79 KATY CLAYTON SAN ANTONIO TX 1619 30 F 12 30-34 20:39.9 1:01:31.8 1:03:22.7 1:50.8 9:54/M
80 HERMINE ARIYIBI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1028 46 F 3 45-49 20:53.6 1:01:45.6 1:02:10.3 0:24.6 9:57/M
81 CARMEN MERRILL THE COLONY TX 1132 13 F 3 1-19 20:54.8 1:01:46.8 1:01:57.2 0:10.4 9:57/M
82 GABY FIGUEROA MEXICO CITY MEXICO 1021 43 F 4 40-44 21:39.8 1:02:31.8 1:02:56.8 0:25.0 10:04/M
83 MATHIAS FIGUEROA MEXICO MEXICO 1056 10 M 2 1-19 30:18.2 1:02:32.1 1:02:57.5 0:25.3 10:04/M
84 FABIOLA PENA IRVING TX 1861 45 F 4 45-49 22:00.0 1:02:52.0 1:03:10.9 0:18.9 10:07/M
85 VERONICA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 1101 34 F 13 30-34 22:21.4 1:03:13.3 1:07:41.6 4:28.2 10:11/M
86 CHRISTINA ANDREOLA IRVING TX 1012 29 F 3 25-29 22:24.1 1:03:16.1 1:04:07.3 0:51.1 10:11/M
87 JENNIFER PARIS 1224 31 F 14 30-34 22:33.1 1:03:25.1 1:04:17.1 0:52.0 10:13/M
88 PAM ANDREWS ARLINGTON TX 1067 54 F 2 50-54 22:59.8 1:03:51.8 1:03:58.4 0:06.5 10:17/M
89 TINA WILLIAMS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1097 44 F 5 40-44 23:04.0 1:03:55.9 1:04:03.3 0:07.3 10:18/M
90 KYLE FREEMAN ARLINGTON TX 1622 30 M 9 30-34 32:05.9 1:04:19.8 1:05:23.9 1:04.0 10:21/M
91 STEPHANIE RIDDER 1167 39 F 7 35-39 23:33.9 1:04:25.9 1:05:05.3 0:39.3 10:22/M
92 MARGARITA MORTON FORT WORTH TX 1051 29 F 4 25-29 23:39.0 1:04:31.0 1:08:59.2 4:28.2 10:23/M
93 HUNG LY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1029 52 F 3 50-54 23:42.9 1:04:34.9 1:04:56.4 0:21.4 10:24/M
94 RYAN URAN HALTOM CITY TX 1081 26 M 6 25-29 32:24.5 1:04:38.4 1:05:39.8 1:01.4 10:24/M
95 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1001 67 M 2 65-69 32:24.6 1:04:38.5 1:04:47.7 0:09.1 10:24/M
96 MARTIN GERMAN COPPELL TX 1054 48 M 5 45-49 33:01.9 1:05:15.8 1:05:22.9 0:07.0 10:30/M
97 TRUETT PHILLIPS HIDEAWAY TX 1187 49 M 6 45-49 33:03.0 1:05:16.8 1:06:21.1 1:04.2 10:31/M
98 ASHLEY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1541 36 F 8 35-39 24:32.3 1:05:24.3 1:05:39.4 0:15.1 10:32/M
99 TAMMY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1094 45 F 5 45-49 24:38.3 1:05:30.2 1:06:12.6 0:42.3 10:33/M
100 JOSE LEYVA IRVING TX 1575 34 M 10 30-34 33:43.1 1:05:57.0 1:06:06.9 0:09.8 10:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 CHRISTELLE THIMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1625 36 F 9 35-39 25:18.9 1:06:10.9 1:06:47.7 0:36.8 10:39/M
102 CHRISTA KELLER EULESS TX 1011 32 F 15 30-34 25:23.5 1:06:15.5 1:07:23.3 1:07.8 10:40/M
103 ROMEO MOSQUERA DALLAS TX 1078 33 M 11 30-34 34:21.8 1:06:35.6 1:06:35.6 10:43/M
104 ZARA FARR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1106 20 F 2 20-24 26:07.5 1:06:59.4 1:07:36.7 0:37.2 10:47/M
105 SHELLY HARDEN SAN ANTONIO TX 1623 58 F 1 55-59 26:13.0 1:07:05.0 1:08:11.9 1:06.8 10:48/M
106 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1052 38 F 10 35-39 26:19.0 1:07:11.0 1:07:38.7 0:27.7 10:49/M
107 CRISTHIAN GARZA ARLINGTON TX 1016 35 F 11 35-39 26:34.0 1:07:25.9 1:11:54.9 4:28.9 10:51/M
108 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1024 66 M 3 65-69 35:27.8 1:07:41.7 1:08:39.5 0:57.8 10:54/M
109 JESSICA MORALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1033 31 F 16 30-34 26:56.7 1:07:48.7 1:08:12.7 0:23.9 10:55/M
110 JEFFREY STEVENSON MANSFIELD TX 1030 35 M 6 35-39 35:56.8 1:08:10.7 1:08:54.7 0:43.9 10:59/M
111 SARAH STEVENSON MANSFIELD TX 1085 37 F 12 35-39 27:20.5 1:08:12.4 1:08:56.1 0:43.6 10:59/M
112 KRISTINA WEATHERHEAD ARLINGTON TX 1045 31 F 17 30-34 27:29.0 1:08:20.9 1:08:26.7 0:05.8 11:00/M
113 DENISE MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1184 63 F 2 60-64 27:59.9 1:08:51.9 1:09:52.0 1:00.0 11:05/M
114 MOLLY PETTYJOHN DALLAS TX 1624 24 F 3 20-24 28:35.6 1:09:27.5 1:10:09.8 0:42.2 11:11/M
115 FERNANDO GONZALES 1158 43 M 7 40-44 37:20.2 1:09:34.0 1:10:23.2 0:49.2 11:12/M
116 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 1547 49 F 6 45-49 28:43.1 1:09:35.1 1:10:58.3 1:23.2 11:12/M
117 ANGELICA BUENTELLO 1166 43 F 6 40-44 28:53.3 1:09:45.3 1:10:32.5 0:47.2 11:14/M
118 TRENT MORELOCK WAXAHACHIE TX 1098 43 M 8 40-44 37:40.1 1:09:53.9 1:10:34.0 0:40.0 11:15/M
119 RUTH ADELL WAXAHACHIE TX 1079 42 F 7 40-44 29:08.1 1:10:00.1 1:10:40.6 0:40.5 11:16/M
120 MARISSA CASTRO 1155 44 F 8 40-44 29:16.0 1:10:08.0 1:10:57.0 0:49.0 11:18/M
121 GABRIEL GARCIA 1157 30 M 12 30-34 37:56.3 1:10:10.2 1:10:56.8 0:46.5 11:18/M
122 STEPHANIE GUITERREZ 1159 25 F 5 25-29 29:27.4 1:10:19.4 1:10:58.3 0:38.9 11:19/M
123 BRITNEY WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1005 35 F 13 35-39 30:26.7 1:11:18.7 1:11:59.8 0:41.1 11:29/M
124 VERNA UNBERHAGEN HOLLAND TX 1100 33 F 18 30-34 31:12.8 1:12:04.8 1:12:34.1 0:29.3 11:36/M
125 WENDY YATES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1105 42 F 9 40-44 31:20.4 1:12:12.4 1:13:48.1 1:35.6 11:38/M
126 TERI GUNNELS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1025 39 F 14 35-39 31:21.5 1:12:13.4 1:13:49.4 1:35.9 11:38/M
127 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 1026 20 M 4 20-24 40:44.8 1:12:58.6 1:13:11.9 0:13.2 11:45/M
128 AMANDA HENDRICK CLEBURNE TX 1536 33 F 19 30-34 32:54.2 1:13:46.1 1:14:16.1 0:29.9 11:53/M
129 KIMBERLY DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1043 42 F 10 40-44 33:15.8 1:14:07.7 1:14:32.1 0:24.3 11:56/M
130 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 1017 42 F 11 40-44 35:07.3 1:15:59.3 1:16:54.6 0:55.2 12:14/M
131 CHARLES KEY DALLAS TX 1399 85 M 1 80-99 44:23.1 1:16:37.0 1:16:55.4 0:18.4 12:20/M
132 BECKY TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1361 39 F 15 35-39 36:00.5 1:16:52.5 1:17:19.7 0:27.1 12:23/M
133 MIKESHELL RILEY ARLINGTON TX 1846 32 F 20 30-34 36:03.5 1:16:55.5 1:17:38.3 0:42.7 12:23/M
134 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN GRAPEVINE TX 1579 41 F 12 40-44 36:25.7 1:17:17.7 1:18:34.8 1:17.1 12:27/M
135 JESSICA NEVAREZ THE COLONY TX 1034 29 F 6 25-29 37:03.3 1:17:55.3 1:18:18.8 0:23.5 12:33/M
136 MELISSA ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 1062 28 F 7 25-29 37:19.0 1:18:11.0 1:18:27.3 0:16.2 12:35/M
137 RICKY SIPES WAXAHACHIE TX 1076 46 M 7 45-49 47:07.5 1:19:21.4 1:19:59.5 0:38.1 12:47/M
138 SALLY HILLIN NEVADA TX 1082 63 F 3 60-64 38:37.4 1:19:29.4 1:20:17.1 0:47.7 12:48/M
139 SHEILA FOSTER PLANO TX 1087 40 F 13 40-44 38:39.3 1:19:31.3 1:20:18.5 0:47.1 12:48/M
140 DIANE CHACON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1019 29 F 8 25-29 41:19.2 1:22:11.2 1:22:34.2 0:23.0 13:14/M
141 NICOLE ESTERS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1064 32 F 21 30-34 42:43.3 1:23:35.3 1:23:43.2 0:07.8 13:28/M
142 REBECCA WEBB THE COLONY TX 1073 28 F 9 25-29 44:05.8 1:24:57.8 1:25:05.8 0:08.0 13:41/M
143 PAUL E SMITH III 1089 66 M 4 65-69 56:17.2 1:28:31.1 1:28:48.0 0:16.9 14:15/M
144 DEBBIE AARON BURLESON TX 1548 63 F 4 60-64 49:21.0 1:30:12.9 1:30:35.9 0:22.9 14:31/M
145 KELLY BRADSHAW MANSFIELD TX 1041 45 F 7 45-49 51:48.1 1:32:40.1 1:33:13.8 0:33.7 14:55/M
146 WENDY FRASIER BEDFORD TX 1102 31 F 22 30-34 54:09.7 1:35:01.7 1:35:15.8 0:14.0 15:18/M
147 LYNN BRONDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1355 53 F 4 50-54 57:28.5 1:38:20.5 1:39:16.3 0:55.7 15:50/M