Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Age Group Results

October 08, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

10K Timed

Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JODI THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 1545 30 7   40:51.9 40:54.3 0:02.3 6:35/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 1626 22 1   32:13.8 32:14.0 0:00.2 5:11/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1059 54 28   48:30.1 48:36.8 0:06.6 7:49/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEFF KIRK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1359 55 5   39:58.1 39:59.5 0:01.3 6:26/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEATRICE BLACK CARROLLTON TX 1543 58 54   53:23.6 53:29.8 0:06.1 8:36/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACK HASE TROPHY CLUB TX 1576 55 16   43:51.7 43:54.4 0:02.6 7:04/M
Top

Female 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CASSIDY LINDELL GRAND PRAIRE TX 1006 16 47   52:59.2 53:10.1 0:10.9 8:32/M
2 RHEAGAN WHITE BENTON LA 1074 17 61 2:33.1 55:32.3 56:07.6 0:35.3 8:57/M
3 CARMEN MERRILL THE COLONY TX 1132 13 81 8:47.5 1:01:46.8 1:01:57.2 0:10.4 9:57/M
Top

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YONATHAN VASQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1569 19 13   43:10.5 43:15.7 0:05.1 6:57/M
2 MATHIAS FIGUEROA MEXICO MEXICO 1056 10 83 19:21.6 1:02:32.1 1:02:57.5 0:25.3 10:04/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKO ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1287 22 14   43:43.9 43:50.8 0:06.8 7:02/M
2 ZARA FARR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1106 20 104 23:15.5 1:06:59.4 1:07:36.7 0:37.2 10:47/M
3 MOLLY PETTYJOHN DALLAS TX 1624 24 114 25:43.6 1:09:27.5 1:10:09.8 0:42.2 11:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEJANDRO TAPIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1535 22 9   41:59.3 42:03.5 0:04.2 6:46/M
2 JOSIAH HOHULIN 1245 20 29 6:48.2 48:47.6 48:51.7 0:04.0 7:51/M
3 GERARDO TAPIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1023 24 38 8:48.4 50:47.7 50:52.5 0:04.8 8:11/M
4 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 1026 20 127 30:59.3 1:12:58.6 1:13:11.9 0:13.2 11:45/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CANDY MATTHIU SNYDER TX 1858 27 12   42:30.8 42:33.8 0:03.0 6:51/M
2 CHRISTINA CHUKWUEDO CORINTH TX 1013 26 58 11:39.0 54:09.9 54:22.2 0:12.3 8:43/M
3 CHRISTINA ANDREOLA IRVING TX 1012 29 86 20:45.3 1:03:16.1 1:04:07.3 0:51.1 10:11/M
4 MARGARITA MORTON FORT WORTH TX 1051 29 92 22:00.2 1:04:31.0 1:08:59.2 4:28.2 10:23/M
5 STEPHANIE GUITERREZ 1159 25 122 27:48.6 1:10:19.4 1:10:58.3 0:38.9 11:19/M
6 JESSICA NEVAREZ THE COLONY TX 1034 29 135 35:24.4 1:17:55.3 1:18:18.8 0:23.5 12:33/M
7 MELISSA ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 1062 28 136 35:40.2 1:18:11.0 1:18:27.3 0:16.2 12:35/M
8 DIANE CHACON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1019 29 140 39:40.4 1:22:11.2 1:22:34.2 0:23.0 13:14/M
9 REBECCA WEBB THE COLONY TX 1073 28 142 42:27.0 1:24:57.8 1:25:05.8 0:08.0 13:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MANOLO RIOS 1161 25 2   32:23.6 33:01.9 0:38.2 5:13/M
2 JOSEF NOEBAUER 1185 29 8 9:26.5 41:50.2 42:54.9 1:04.7 6:44/M
3 RAYMUNDO VENEGAS RICHARDSON TX 1856 27 11 9:56.7 42:20.3 42:24.7 0:04.3 6:49/M
4 JOAN PHILIPPE 1186 28 15 11:26.5 43:50.2 44:55.1 1:04.8 7:04/M
5 JULIEN ZEEB 1189 25 26 15:19.8 47:43.4 48:52.7 1:09.2 7:41/M
6 RYAN URAN HALTOM CITY TX 1081 26 94 32:14.7 1:04:38.4 1:05:39.8 1:01.4 10:24/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEJANDRA VEGA 1163 30 19   44:46.9 45:25.8 0:38.9 7:13/M
2 JULIE SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 1036 31 20 0:28.8 45:15.7 45:17.1 0:01.4 7:17/M
3 ROBYN MORGAN JOSHUA TX 1077 33 34 5:24.9 50:11.8 50:33.3 0:21.4 8:05/M
4 SYLVIA KRYWALSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1093 31 39 6:01.6 50:48.5 50:55.9 0:07.4 8:11/M
5 JENN SAOIT THE COLONY TX 1031 32 41 6:53.4 51:40.3 53:17.1 1:36.8 8:19/M
6 JILL RODDY ARLINGTON TX 1035 34 50 8:29.5 53:16.4 53:16.4 8:35/M
7 ZUELEM ROMAN 1322 34 51 8:32.7 53:19.6 53:46.1 0:26.4 8:35/M
8 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1621 32 66 11:43.0 56:29.9 56:57.3 0:27.3 9:06/M
9 LACEY PEDIFORD BENBROOK TX 1046 32 68 12:47.6 57:34.5 58:02.0 0:27.4 9:16/M
10 JENNIFER ROMINE DALLAS TX 1032 33 70 13:17.9 58:04.9 58:09.3 0:04.4 9:21/M
11 LAIKEN DEATON WYLIE TX 1047 31 76 16:06.2 1:00:53.1 1:01:24.9 0:31.7 9:48/M
12 KATY CLAYTON SAN ANTONIO TX 1619 30 79 16:44.9 1:01:31.8 1:03:22.7 1:50.8 9:54/M
13 VERONICA GARZA FORT WORTH TX 1101 34 85 18:26.4 1:03:13.3 1:07:41.6 4:28.2 10:11/M
14 JENNIFER PARIS 1224 31 87 18:38.1 1:03:25.1 1:04:17.1 0:52.0 10:13/M
15 CHRISTA KELLER EULESS TX 1011 32 102 21:28.5 1:06:15.5 1:07:23.3 1:07.8 10:40/M
16 JESSICA MORALES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1033 31 109 23:01.8 1:07:48.7 1:08:12.7 0:23.9 10:55/M
17 KRISTINA WEATHERHEAD ARLINGTON TX 1045 31 112 23:34.0 1:08:20.9 1:08:26.7 0:05.8 11:00/M
18 VERNA UNBERHAGEN HOLLAND TX 1100 33 124 27:17.9 1:12:04.8 1:12:34.1 0:29.3 11:36/M
19 AMANDA HENDRICK CLEBURNE TX 1536 33 128 28:59.2 1:13:46.1 1:14:16.1 0:29.9 11:53/M
20 MIKESHELL RILEY ARLINGTON TX 1846 32 133 32:08.6 1:16:55.5 1:17:38.3 0:42.7 12:23/M
21 NICOLE ESTERS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1064 32 141 38:48.4 1:23:35.3 1:23:43.2 0:07.8 13:28/M
22 WENDY FRASIER BEDFORD TX 1102 31 146 50:14.8 1:35:01.7 1:35:15.8 0:14.0 15:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 1003 33 3   34:12.9 34:13.2 0:00.3 5:30/M
2 GARRICK DAVENPORT DALLAS TX 1022 34 27 13:41.6 47:54.6 48:48.8 0:54.2 7:43/M
3 MARCUS MARION CARROLLTON TX 1050 33 30 15:21.2 49:34.1 50:29.8 0:55.6 7:59/M
4 STEVEN JEFFERSON 1182 34 40 16:44.0 50:56.9 52:58.3 2:01.3 8:12/M
5 ROMAN STRILCHUK IRVING TX 1868 31 44 18:06.3 52:19.2 52:31.0 0:11.7 8:25/M
6 RICHARD TYERINA 1162 31 57 19:38.4 53:51.3 54:41.9 0:50.5 8:40/M
7 MARVIN LUCAS LEWISVILLE TX 1055 33 77 26:57.6 1:01:10.5 1:02:05.5 0:55.0 9:51/M
8 IVAN CLAYTON SAN ANTONIO TX 1618 33 78 27:18.7 1:01:31.6 1:03:22.3 1:50.6 9:54/M
9 KYLE FREEMAN ARLINGTON TX 1622 30 90 30:06.9 1:04:19.8 1:05:23.9 1:04.0 10:21/M
10 JOSE LEYVA IRVING TX 1575 34 100 31:44.1 1:05:57.0 1:06:06.9 0:09.8 10:37/M
11 ROMEO MOSQUERA DALLAS TX 1078 33 103 32:22.7 1:06:35.6 1:06:35.6 10:43/M
12 GABRIEL GARCIA 1157 30 121 35:57.3 1:10:10.2 1:10:56.8 0:46.5 11:18/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 APRIL HINCE SOUTHLAKE TX 1876 36 10   42:09.1 42:10.3 0:01.1 6:47/M
2 BLAKE MESSER CANTON NC 1002 38 32 7:38.1 49:47.3 49:59.5 0:12.1 8:01/M
3 CORI HARRIS SAGINAW TX 1015 35 37 8:34.4 50:43.6 51:39.3 0:55.7 8:10/M
4 HEATHER EMORY BENTON LA 1027 39 60 13:21.8 55:31.0 56:07.3 0:36.2 8:56/M
5 KRISTA RAYMOND LAKESIDE TX 1044 37 63 13:47.6 55:56.8 56:06.0 0:09.2 9:00/M
6 AMANDA DENT DALLAS TX 1620 35 65 14:08.5 56:17.6 56:26.6 0:08.9 9:04/M
7 STEPHANIE RIDDER 1167 39 91 22:16.7 1:04:25.9 1:05:05.3 0:39.3 10:22/M
8 ASHLEY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1541 36 98 23:15.1 1:05:24.3 1:05:39.4 0:15.1 10:32/M
9 CHRISTELLE THIMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1625 36 101 24:01.7 1:06:10.9 1:06:47.7 0:36.8 10:39/M
10 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1052 38 106 25:01.8 1:07:11.0 1:07:38.7 0:27.7 10:49/M
11 CRISTHIAN GARZA ARLINGTON TX 1016 35 107 25:16.8 1:07:25.9 1:11:54.9 4:28.9 10:51/M
12 SARAH STEVENSON MANSFIELD TX 1085 37 111 26:03.2 1:08:12.4 1:08:56.1 0:43.6 10:59/M
13 BRITNEY WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1005 35 123 29:09.5 1:11:18.7 1:11:59.8 0:41.1 11:29/M
14 TERI GUNNELS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1025 39 126 30:04.3 1:12:13.4 1:13:49.4 1:35.9 11:38/M
15 BECKY TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1361 39 132 34:43.3 1:16:52.5 1:17:19.7 0:27.1 12:23/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OSVALDO ESPARZA IRVING TX 1066 35 4   38:00.8 38:02.6 0:01.8 6:07/M
2 DARYL WIELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1018 37 17 6:05.1 44:05.9 44:10.8 0:04.9 7:06/M
3 JEREMY GREENWICH 1307 38 18 6:42.8 44:43.6 44:59.7 0:16.1 7:12/M
4 OSCAR SERRANO MEXICO MEXICO 1065 35 43 14:10.5 52:11.3 52:37.3 0:25.9 8:24/M
5 JUSTIN KILCHENMANN NAPERVILLE IL 1037 35 46 14:35.4 52:36.2 52:56.1 0:19.8 8:28/M
6 JEFFREY STEVENSON MANSFIELD TX 1030 35 110 30:09.9 1:08:10.7 1:08:54.7 0:43.9 10:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHYLOE BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1014 41 49   53:15.0 54:03.3 0:48.3 8:34/M
2 NICOLA HOFF 1131 42 67 3:21.0 56:36.1 57:21.4 0:45.3 9:07/M
3 ERICA DOUGLAS 1156 41 69 4:21.4 57:36.4 58:27.5 0:51.0 9:17/M
4 GABY FIGUEROA MEXICO CITY MEXICO 1021 43 82 9:16.7 1:02:31.8 1:02:56.8 0:25.0 10:04/M
5 TINA WILLIAMS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1097 44 89 10:40.9 1:03:55.9 1:04:03.3 0:07.3 10:18/M
6 ANGELICA BUENTELLO 1166 43 117 16:30.2 1:09:45.3 1:10:32.5 0:47.2 11:14/M
7 RUTH ADELL WAXAHACHIE TX 1079 42 119 16:45.0 1:10:00.1 1:10:40.6 0:40.5 11:16/M
8 MARISSA CASTRO 1155 44 120 16:52.9 1:10:08.0 1:10:57.0 0:49.0 11:18/M
9 WENDY YATES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1105 42 125 18:57.3 1:12:12.4 1:13:48.1 1:35.6 11:38/M
10 KIMBERLY DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1043 42 129 20:52.6 1:14:07.7 1:14:32.1 0:24.3 11:56/M
11 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 1017 42 130 22:44.2 1:15:59.3 1:16:54.6 0:55.2 12:14/M
12 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN GRAPEVINE TX 1579 41 134 24:02.6 1:17:17.7 1:18:34.8 1:17.1 12:27/M
13 SHEILA FOSTER PLANO TX 1087 40 139 26:16.2 1:19:31.3 1:20:18.5 0:47.1 12:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1360 43 6   39:58.4 39:59.7 0:01.2 6:26/M
2 JUSTUS PETERS GLEN ROSE TX 1038 40 31 9:37.3 49:35.8 49:50.3 0:14.5 7:59/M
3 ANTHONY HENRY CEDAR HILL TX 1540 42 35 10:17.9 50:16.3 50:49.2 0:32.8 8:06/M
4 BRETT SHEFFIELD FRISCO TX 1004 43 72 18:36.3 58:34.8 59:42.9 1:08.1 9:26/M
5 SCOTT GEIST MANSFIELD TX 1550 43 73 18:38.7 58:37.2 1:00:09.6 1:32.3 9:26/M
6 CHAD PHILLIPS MANSFIELD TX 1009 44 74 20:12.8 1:00:11.3 1:00:45.1 0:33.7 9:41/M
7 FERNANDO GONZALES 1158 43 115 29:35.6 1:09:34.0 1:10:23.2 0:49.2 11:12/M
8 TRENT MORELOCK WAXAHACHIE TX 1098 43 118 29:55.5 1:09:53.9 1:10:34.0 0:40.0 11:15/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSE ALMANZA 1354 47 42   52:00.8 52:37.8 0:37.0 8:22/M
2 TONIA CLARK 1356 46 62 3:48.6 55:49.5 55:49.5 8:59/M
3 HERMINE ARIYIBI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1028 46 80 9:44.8 1:01:45.6 1:02:10.3 0:24.6 9:57/M
4 FABIOLA PENA IRVING TX 1861 45 84 10:51.1 1:02:52.0 1:03:10.9 0:18.9 10:07/M
5 TAMMY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1094 45 99 13:29.4 1:05:30.2 1:06:12.6 0:42.3 10:33/M
6 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 1547 49 116 17:34.3 1:09:35.1 1:10:58.3 1:23.2 11:12/M
7 KELLY BRADSHAW MANSFIELD TX 1041 45 145 40:39.3 1:32:40.1 1:33:13.8 0:33.7 14:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRACY MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1246 49 25   47:18.0 47:27.0 0:09.0 7:37/M
2 FILEMON BAIZAN 1869 48 33 2:39.9 49:57.9 50:24.8 0:26.9 8:03/M
3 GREGORY FRYMAN 1357 47 36 3:11.6 50:29.6 50:35.8 0:06.1 8:08/M
4 JESUS VERGARA 1323 47 48 5:51.7 53:09.7 53:37.6 0:27.8 8:34/M
5 MARTIN GERMAN COPPELL TX 1054 48 96 17:57.8 1:05:15.8 1:05:22.9 0:07.0 10:30/M
6 TRUETT PHILLIPS HIDEAWAY TX 1187 49 97 17:58.8 1:05:16.8 1:06:21.1 1:04.2 10:31/M
7 RICKY SIPES WAXAHACHIE TX 1076 46 137 32:03.4 1:19:21.4 1:19:59.5 0:38.1 12:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAYA NAMBOODIRI ARLINGTON TX 1058 52 64   56:05.7 56:26.7 0:20.9 9:02/M
2 PAM ANDREWS ARLINGTON TX 1067 54 88 7:46.1 1:03:51.8 1:03:58.4 0:06.5 10:17/M
3 HUNG LY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1029 52 93 8:29.1 1:04:34.9 1:04:56.4 0:21.4 10:24/M
4 LYNN BRONDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1355 53 147 42:14.8 1:38:20.5 1:39:16.3 0:55.7 15:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 1500 54 22   46:30.0 46:33.1 0:03.1 7:29/M
2 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1358 52 52 6:50.5 53:20.6 54:01.8 0:41.2 8:35/M
3 TIMO RAKKOLAINEN ARLINGTON TX 1096 50 56 7:19.0 53:49.1 54:02.6 0:13.5 8:40/M
4 STEVE NELSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1853 52 59 8:33.8 55:03.9 55:21.4 0:17.5 8:52/M
5 SCOTT FARR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1544 54 75 14:09.6 1:00:39.6 1:01:18.8 0:39.1 9:46/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHELLY HARDEN SAN ANTONIO TX 1623 58 105   1:07:05.0 1:08:11.9 1:06.8 10:48/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GREG TONIAN 1133 56 24   47:13.5 47:16.5 0:03.0 7:36/M
2 BARRETT TAYLOR GRAND PRARIR TX 1542 55 53 6:08.9 53:22.5 53:27.6 0:05.0 8:36/M
3 CHRIS FRONCZEK AZLE TX 1010 55 71 10:55.9 58:09.5 58:17.8 0:08.2 9:22/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1558 63 55   53:27.3 53:32.4 0:05.1 8:36/M
2 DENISE MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1184 63 113 15:24.6 1:08:51.9 1:09:52.0 1:00.0 11:05/M
3 SALLY HILLIN NEVADA TX 1082 63 138 26:02.0 1:19:29.4 1:20:17.1 0:47.7 12:48/M
4 DEBBIE AARON BURLESON TX 1548 63 144 36:45.6 1:30:12.9 1:30:35.9 0:22.9 14:31/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1553 60 21   46:13.7 46:16.6 0:02.9 7:27/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1083 66 23   47:03.3 47:08.7 0:05.4 7:35/M
2 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1001 67 95 17:35.2 1:04:38.5 1:04:47.7 0:09.1 10:24/M
3 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1024 66 108 20:38.3 1:07:41.7 1:08:39.5 0:57.8 10:54/M
4 PAUL E SMITH III 1089 66 143 41:27.8 1:28:31.1 1:28:48.0 0:16.9 14:15/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JERRY MCWILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1321 70 45   52:21.8 53:02.2 0:40.3 8:26/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLES KEY DALLAS TX 1399 85 131   1:16:37.0 1:16:55.4 0:18.4 12:20/M