Lake Benbrook Half Marathon & 5K

Overall Finish List

January 30, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 1320 22 M 1 Top Fin   1:11:57.2 1:11:58.0 0:00.7 5:29/M
2 RAFAEL POSADA FORT WORTH TX 1426 19 M 1 1-19 7:44.9 1:19:42.1 1:19:43.0 0:00.8 6:05/M
3 DAMIAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 662 28 M 1 25-29 10:08.1 1:22:05.3 1:22:05.8 0:00.4 6:16/M
4 JUSTIN GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX 1215 34 M 1 30-34 12:54.1 1:24:51.4 1:24:52.5 0:01.1 6:28/M
5 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1492 48 M 1 Top Fin 14:33.7 1:26:31.0 1:26:32.1 0:01.1 6:36/M
6 LOUIS BOLANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1185 18 M 2 1-19 17:50.4 1:29:47.7 1:29:47.7 6:51/M
7 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 1241 32 M 2 30-34 18:52.0 1:30:49.2 1:30:51.7 0:02.4 6:56/M
8 ANDREW DAWSON NEW MARKET VA 1198 36 M 1 35-39 18:53.2 1:30:50.4 1:30:55.9 0:05.4 6:56/M
9 TODD WINTER FORT WORTH TX 1443 39 M 2 35-39 20:09.7 1:32:07.0 1:32:08.3 0:01.2 7:02/M
10 ANDREW CANFIELD SHREVEPORT LA 1191 28 M 2 25-29 20:44.6 1:32:41.9 1:32:43.6 0:01.7 7:04/M
11 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1247 53 M 1 Top Fin 21:41.1 1:33:38.3 1:33:43.1 0:04.7 7:09/M
12 THOMAS ROGERS GRANBURY TX 1429 36 M 3 35-39 23:13.5 1:35:10.8 1:35:14.4 0:03.6 7:16/M
13 DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX 1156 62 M 1 60-64 23:25.8 1:35:23.1 1:35:30.1 0:07.0 7:17/M
14 KYLE EASTER BENBROOK TX 651 32 M 3 30-34 24:02.0 1:35:59.3 1:36:01.6 0:02.3 7:19/M
15 SAM GASKILL ARLINGTON TX 1208 44 M 1 40-44 25:22.0 1:37:19.3 1:37:23.1 0:03.8 7:25/M
16 MICHAEL LEACH BUFFALO GAP TX 1537 45 M 1 45-49 25:47.3 1:37:44.5 1:37:54.7 0:10.2 7:27/M
17 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1252 37 M 4 35-39 26:38.7 1:38:36.0 1:38:37.9 0:01.8 7:31/M
18 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 1386 50 M 1 50-54 27:32.7 1:39:29.9 1:39:44.8 0:14.8 7:35/M
19 CHRIS WALLS FORT WORTH TX 1438 37 M 5 35-39 28:11.9 1:40:09.1 1:40:12.2 0:03.0 7:38/M
20 JEFF CARNIVALE ASHEVILLE NC 1531 48 M 2 45-49 28:49.6 1:40:46.9 1:40:47.4 0:00.5 7:41/M
21 HERB ARMENTROUT SHREVEPORT LA 1172 56 M 1 55-59 29:11.2 1:41:08.5 1:41:10.2 0:01.6 7:43/M
22 DANIEL MYERS GRANBURY TX 1257 44 M 2 40-44 29:39.8 1:41:37.1 1:41:38.3 0:01.1 7:45/M
23 RICK SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 1397 48 M 3 45-49 29:55.9 1:41:53.1 1:42:00.7 0:07.5 7:46/M
24 AARON FERRELL HASLET 1486 42 M 3 40-44 29:56.3 1:41:53.5 1:41:58.3 0:04.8 7:46/M
25 JEREMY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1532 39 M 6 35-39 30:13.4 1:42:10.7 1:42:14.8 0:04.0 7:48/M
26 GLENN MERKEL FORT WORTH TX 1384 39 M 7 35-39 30:28.2 1:42:25.5 1:42:50.2 0:24.7 7:49/M
27 KAYTLIN BARFIELD HURST TX 1174 23 F 1 Top Fin   1:43:27.7 1:43:30.5 0:02.8 7:53/M
28 ALEX MUNOZ HASLET TX 1425 46 M 4 45-49 31:37.9 1:43:35.2 1:43:38.0 0:02.8 7:54/M
29 JOSHUA WEIMER SOUTHLAKE TX 663 41 M 4 40-44 32:10.0 1:44:07.3 1:44:11.5 0:04.2 7:57/M
30 MIGUEL SILGUERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1282 30 M 4 30-34 32:17.6 1:44:14.9 1:44:19.2 0:04.2 7:57/M
31 JORDAN LYNCH FORT WORTH TX 1482 36 M 8 35-39 32:31.6 1:44:28.9 1:44:31.4 0:02.5 7:58/M
32 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1206 24 F 1 20-24 1:59.0 1:45:26.7 1:45:33.4 0:06.7 8:03/M
33 ROBERT HETTLER SAN ANTONIO TX 1534 46 M 5 45-49 33:46.6 1:45:43.9 1:45:57.7 0:13.8 8:04/M
34 RAY PFEIFFER FORT WORTH TX 1264 51 M 2 50-54 33:57.1 1:45:54.3 1:46:06.8 0:12.4 8:05/M
35 JAMES JACKSON BENBROOK TX 1225 52 M 3 50-54 34:01.7 1:45:59.0 1:46:13.1 0:14.0 8:05/M
36 CHRISTOPHER BOUCHARD THE COLONY TX 650 41 M 5 40-44 34:02.4 1:45:59.7 1:46:05.5 0:05.8 8:05/M
37 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1431 66 M 1 65-69 34:40.1 1:46:37.4 1:46:41.8 0:04.4 8:08/M
38 ROBERTO TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1300 55 M 2 55-59 34:41.5 1:46:38.7 1:46:50.3 0:11.5 8:08/M
39 JEFF HEATRUNNER SUGAR LAND TX 1219 59 M 3 55-59 34:59.0 1:46:56.3 1:46:57.1 0:00.8 8:09/M
40 KWAKU OSAFO-MENSAH CROWLEY TX 1261 54 M 4 50-54 35:01.0 1:46:58.3 1:46:58.3 8:10/M
41 CARLO CAPUA FORT WORTH TX 1154 38 M 9 35-39 35:18.3 1:47:15.6 1:47:24.2 0:08.6 8:11/M
42 NICHOLAS MELTON BENBROOK TX 1249 27 M 3 25-29 35:33.1 1:47:30.3 1:48:02.0 0:31.6 8:12/M
43 JOANNA VELASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1437 35 F 1 35-39 4:02.9 1:47:30.6 1:47:42.4 0:11.8 8:12/M
44 CHRIS WIDERSTROM FORT WORTH TX 1441 36 M 10 35-39 35:34.6 1:47:31.8 1:47:43.5 0:11.6 8:12/M
45 ANNE ZOELLICK EASTLAND TX 1321 50 F 1 Top Fin 4:44.2 1:48:11.9 1:48:18.4 0:06.4 8:15/M
46 JEREMY HOTELLING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1413 45 M 6 45-49 36:17.5 1:48:14.8 1:48:23.0 0:08.2 8:15/M
47 ERIC YU SUGAR LAND TX 1444 31 M 5 30-34 36:46.1 1:48:43.3 1:48:48.3 0:04.9 8:18/M
48 JOSHUA STARKEY BURLESON TX 1434 39 M 11 35-39 37:02.4 1:48:59.6 1:49:43.0 0:43.3 8:19/M
49 MARK WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX 1317 47 M 7 45-49 37:14.3 1:49:11.5 1:49:53.7 0:42.1 8:20/M
50 SUSAN MCLOUD FORT WORTH TX 1422 43 F 1 40-44 5:49.7 1:49:17.4 1:49:27.0 0:09.6 8:20/M
51 PATRICK TAYLOR ENID OK 1295 36 M 12 35-39 37:29.9 1:49:27.2 1:49:51.6 0:24.4 8:21/M
52 KATHY HARMON SPRINGTOWN TX 1217 51 F 1 Top Fin 6:02.8 1:49:30.5 1:49:35.5 0:04.9 8:21/M
53 FRANK LEAL SAN ANTONIO TX 1237 42 M 6 40-44 37:48.1 1:49:45.3 1:49:55.3 0:09.9 8:22/M
54 JAMES MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX 1250 53 M 5 50-54 38:19.5 1:50:16.7 1:50:21.6 0:04.9 8:25/M
55 RICHARD STINGLEY FORT WORTH TX 1290 54 M 6 50-54 38:27.6 1:50:24.9 1:50:33.5 0:08.6 8:25/M
56 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 1182 66 F 1 65-69 7:11.9 1:50:39.6 1:50:43.9 0:04.3 8:26/M
57 MICHAEL AICHELE KELLER TX 1170 35 M 13 35-39 38:56.7 1:50:54.0 1:51:03.4 0:09.4 8:28/M
58 JESSICA WALLACE FORT WORTH TX 1311 38 F 2 35-39 7:44.1 1:51:11.8 1:51:22.3 0:10.5 8:29/M
59 TIM S. BRADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 1385 54 M 7 50-54 39:39.8 1:51:37.1 1:51:52.4 0:15.3 8:31/M
60 ROBERT BLACK ARLINGTON TX 1184 53 M 8 50-54 39:45.4 1:51:42.7 1:51:46.2 0:03.5 8:31/M
61 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 1551 55 M 4 55-59 40:32.3 1:52:29.5 1:52:31.4 0:01.8 8:35/M
62 KAREN PAYNE 1495 39 F 3 35-39 9:25.9 1:52:53.6 1:53:05.3 0:11.6 8:37/M
63 CURT GELDARD FTW TX 1209 46 M 8 45-49 41:14.0 1:53:11.2 1:53:20.1 0:08.9 8:38/M
64 ELIZABETH BAXTER KELLER TX 1176 37 F 4 35-39 10:24.6 1:53:52.3 1:53:59.3 0:07.0 8:41/M
65 SUMMER WARD BEDFORD TX 1312 27 F 1 25-29 10:32.5 1:54:00.2 1:54:23.6 0:23.4 8:42/M
66 MISTY HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 1101 34 F 1 30-34 10:58.7 1:54:26.4 1:54:40.6 0:14.2 8:44/M
67 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 1377 28 M 4 25-29 43:26.9 1:55:24.2 1:55:31.8 0:07.6 8:48/M
68 ROSSYVETTH ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 1378 27 F 2 25-29 11:56.8 1:55:24.5 1:55:31.9 0:07.4 8:48/M
69 AMY CLARK FORT WORTH TX 1387 39 F 5 35-39 12:31.8 1:55:59.5 1:56:02.1 0:02.6 8:51/M
70 KYLE CLABAUGH FORT WORTH TX 1404 43 M 7 40-44 44:28.1 1:56:25.4 1:56:31.8 0:06.3 8:53/M
71 SHELDON BUCK LONGVIEW TX 1402 47 M 9 45-49 44:55.2 1:56:52.5 1:57:13.1 0:20.6 8:55/M
72 JACK MADDEN YUKON OK 1539 51 M 9 50-54 44:57.7 1:56:54.9 1:57:12.5 0:17.5 8:55/M
73 CARLOS SIMANCAS ROWLETT TX 661 40 M 8 40-44 45:06.2 1:57:03.4 1:57:06.3 0:02.8 8:56/M
74 MICHAEL WYSS FORT WORTH TX 1165 46 M 10 45-49 45:13.3 1:57:10.6 1:57:21.5 0:10.9 8:56/M
75 OSCAR LAZARKY FORT WORTH TX 1236 25 M 5 25-29 45:27.8 1:57:25.0 1:57:51.9 0:26.8 8:57/M
76 EMILY MURPHEY WILLOW PARK TX 1255 45 F 1 45-49 14:03.7 1:57:31.4 1:57:40.8 0:09.3 8:58/M
77 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 1155 54 F 1 50-54 14:21.5 1:57:49.2 1:57:57.1 0:07.9 8:59/M
78 KAREN WIREMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1542 49 F 2 45-49 14:33.1 1:58:00.8 1:58:09.2 0:08.3 9:00/M
79 MIKE LEONARD BENBROOK TX 1239 45 M 11 45-49 46:20.2 1:58:17.5 1:58:32.6 0:15.1 9:01/M
80 WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX 1403 75 M 1 70-99 46:45.9 1:58:43.1 1:58:47.7 0:04.5 9:03/M
81 BRANDON KOWACICH BENBROOK TX 1233 31 M 6 30-34 46:50.0 1:58:47.2 1:58:53.1 0:05.8 9:04/M
82 BOB HERRING FORT WORTH TX 1220 62 M 2 60-64 47:31.2 1:59:28.5 1:59:37.3 0:08.7 9:07/M
83 ASHLEE WHITEHEAD FORT WORTH TX 1440 33 F 2 30-34 16:02.0 1:59:29.7 1:59:55.2 0:25.4 9:07/M
84 MARION HOWARD BURLESON TX 1414 60 M 3 60-64 47:32.7 1:59:30.0 1:59:55.7 0:25.6 9:07/M
85 KYLE FOREMAN LEWISVILLE TX 1409 30 M 7 30-34 47:53.1 1:59:50.4 2:00:28.3 0:37.9 9:08/M
86 DUANE KNOLL FORT WORTH TX 1382 50 M 10 50-54 48:04.7 2:00:02.0 2:00:09.0 0:06.9 9:09/M
87 RUSSELL WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1315 31 M 8 30-34 48:19.4 2:00:16.6 2:00:28.4 0:11.7 9:10/M
88 JOSH HOLSOMBACK EULESS TX 1412 28 M 6 25-29 48:21.3 2:00:18.5 2:00:23.3 0:04.7 9:11/M
89 BARBARA WYATT FORT WORTH TX 1544 61 F 1 60-64 17:29.1 2:00:56.8 2:01:10.4 0:13.6 9:13/M
90 SAM BENEFIELD MINERAL WELLS TX 1401 36 M 14 35-39 49:08.6 2:01:05.8 2:01:17.2 0:11.4 9:14/M
91 LOUISE VRANEY FORT WORTH TX 1389 27 F 3 25-29 17:43.8 2:01:11.5 2:01:52.7 0:41.2 9:15/M
92 ROY TEAL FT. WORTH TX 1296 43 M 9 40-44 49:18.4 2:01:15.7 2:01:31.5 0:15.7 9:15/M
93 SARAH WRIGHT 1478 31 F 3 30-34 17:56.4 2:01:24.1 2:01:47.5 0:23.4 9:16/M
94 EMILY DOTSON FORT WORTH TX 1201 31 F 4 30-34 17:56.4 2:01:24.1 2:01:47.7 0:23.5 9:16/M
95 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1277 46 F 3 45-49 18:15.1 2:01:42.8 2:01:55.9 0:13.1 9:17/M
96 LUCAS NORRIS WAXAHACHIE TX 1105 34 M 9 30-34 50:04.0 2:02:01.3 2:02:12.5 0:11.2 9:18/M
97 RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 1263 22 M 1 20-24 50:20.2 2:02:17.4 2:02:23.3 0:05.9 9:20/M
98 JENNIFER GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX 1214 34 F 5 30-34 18:58.9 2:02:26.6 2:02:42.9 0:16.3 9:20/M
99 ORVILLE PRINS COLLEYVILLE TX 1267 62 M 4 60-64 50:33.7 2:02:30.9 2:02:44.3 0:13.4 9:21/M
100 AMY STAGNER ALEDO TX 1288 43 F 2 40-44 19:03.7 2:02:31.4 2:02:44.3 0:12.8 9:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1179 34 F 6 30-34 19:31.6 2:02:59.3 2:03:14.3 0:15.0 9:23/M
102 DOUG GROPE FORT WORTH TX 1410 55 M 5 55-59 51:32.6 2:03:29.9 2:03:51.4 0:21.5 9:25/M
103 DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TX 1430 62 F 2 60-64 20:06.9 2:03:34.6 2:03:48.1 0:13.5 9:26/M
104 MATT RILEY DENTON TX 1269 41 M 10 40-44 52:54.8 2:04:52.1 2:05:00.6 0:08.5 9:31/M
105 AMY PUGH GRANBURY TX 1268 40 F 3 40-44 21:30.6 2:04:58.3 2:05:07.8 0:09.5 9:32/M
106 JOHN VON KLEMEN FORT WORTH TX 1308 60 M 5 60-64 53:15.2 2:05:12.5 2:05:26.3 0:13.7 9:33/M
107 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1227 69 M 2 65-69 54:27.0 2:06:24.3 2:06:27.8 0:03.5 9:38/M
108 CAROLYN FAUBER GRANBURY TX 1406 52 F 2 50-54 23:53.3 2:07:21.0 2:07:42.6 0:21.5 9:43/M
109 KERRI DICKEY GRAPEVINE TX 1200 32 F 7 30-34 24:01.7 2:07:29.4 2:07:45.8 0:16.3 9:43/M
110 LARRY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 1420 64 M 6 60-64 55:46.2 2:07:43.5 2:07:52.3 0:08.8 9:45/M
111 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1203 31 F 8 30-34 25:13.0 2:08:40.7 2:08:44.4 0:03.7 9:49/M
112 SCOTT KLINE DALLAS TX 659 52 M 11 50-54 56:52.4 2:08:49.6 2:09:30.6 0:41.0 9:50/M
113 ANDRA WEST North Richland Hills TX 1498 47 F 4 45-49 25:22.3 2:08:50.0 2:09:30.8 0:40.8 9:50/M
114 ERICA LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 1418 34 F 9 30-34 25:46.8 2:09:14.5 2:09:29.7 0:15.2 9:51/M
115 ROBERT STACK FORT WORTH TX 1433 54 M 12 50-54 57:25.6 2:09:22.9 2:09:51.4 0:28.4 9:52/M
116 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 1439 45 M 12 45-49 57:28.0 2:09:25.3 2:09:57.2 0:31.9 9:52/M
117 TERI ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 1271 49 F 5 45-49 26:06.7 2:09:34.4 2:09:44.7 0:10.2 9:53/M
118 MIKE ZOELLICK EASTLAND TX 1322 53 M 13 50-54 57:41.3 2:09:38.6 2:10:00.7 0:22.1 9:53/M
119 SISSY KEELING GRANBURY TX 1536 57 F 1 55-59 26:28.9 2:09:56.6 2:10:10.7 0:14.1 9:55/M
120 SCOTT MCAFEE CIBOLO TX 1245 38 M 15 35-39 58:11.0 2:10:08.2 2:10:25.5 0:17.3 9:56/M
121 ROGER HART FORT WORTH TX 1218 55 M 6 55-59 58:24.7 2:10:22.0 2:10:49.1 0:27.1 9:57/M
122 KAVITHA SHASHIKUMAR FORT WORTH TX 1280 44 F 4 40-44 27:08.2 2:10:35.9 2:11:13.3 0:37.4 9:58/M
123 DANIEL LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1242 36 M 16 35-39 59:13.9 2:11:11.2 2:11:37.4 0:26.2 10:00/M
124 SHELLEE WALKER GRAPEVINE TX 1310 39 F 6 35-39 27:46.0 2:11:13.7 2:11:30.2 0:16.5 10:01/M
125 SARAH WALKER FT WORTH TX 1309 31 F 10 30-34 29:02.9 2:12:30.6 2:12:55.6 0:25.0 10:06/M
126 SHELBY WALSH CLEBURNE TX 1383 25 F 4 25-29 29:11.3 2:12:39.0 2:13:16.9 0:37.8 10:07/M
127 DEBRA HILER GRANBURY TX 1535 52 F 3 50-54 29:48.7 2:13:16.4 2:13:23.7 0:07.2 10:10/M
128 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1180 34 M 10 30-34 1:02:02.6 2:13:59.8 2:14:15.3 0:15.4 10:13/M
129 ROSARIO TORRES FORT WORTH TX 1301 54 F 4 50-54 30:47.3 2:14:15.0 2:14:25.4 0:10.3 10:14/M
130 SHAWN JOHNSON MUSTANG OK 1415 44 M 11 40-44 1:02:30.8 2:14:28.0 2:14:49.0 0:20.9 10:15/M
131 KATHRYN STEWART BENBROOK TX 1289 30 F 11 30-34 31:04.6 2:14:32.3 2:14:43.3 0:10.9 10:16/M
132 BILLY COOK FT WORTH TX 1194 53 M 14 50-54 1:03:14.8 2:15:12.0 2:15:45.3 0:33.2 10:19/M
133 AMY BIRD FORT WORTH TX 1183 34 F 12 30-34 31:44.5 2:15:12.2 2:15:38.8 0:26.5 10:19/M
134 JENIFER WINN FORT WORTH TX 1318 32 F 13 30-34 31:47.7 2:15:15.4 2:15:42.1 0:26.6 10:19/M
135 AMY PITTS FORT WORTH TX 1266 53 F 5 50-54 32:13.0 2:15:40.7 2:15:59.7 0:18.9 10:21/M
136 DEREK SMITH FT. WORTH TX 1285 45 M 13 45-49 1:03:46.3 2:15:43.6 2:16:08.7 0:25.0 10:21/M
137 ANJESH DANGOL EDMOND OK 1405 30 M 11 30-34 1:04:08.6 2:16:05.9 2:16:26.4 0:20.5 10:23/M
138 SUSIE MALDONADO BENBROOK TX 1244 31 F 14 30-34 32:40.9 2:16:08.6 2:16:23.0 0:14.3 10:23/M
139 RACHEL SWAN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1293 41 F 5 40-44 33:09.9 2:16:37.6 2:17:20.7 0:43.0 10:25/M
140 ROBERT GLOWACKI GRANBURY TX 1210 64 M 7 60-64 1:04:46.8 2:16:44.1 2:17:07.6 0:23.5 10:26/M
141 LAKSHMI MORGAN SAGINAW TX 1254 45 F 6 45-49 33:32.7 2:17:00.4 2:17:23.6 0:23.1 10:27/M
142 DAVE PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 1262 53 M 15 50-54 1:05:10.1 2:17:07.3 2:17:12.9 0:05.6 10:28/M
143 SUZANNE RICHMOND BEDFORD TX 1428 43 F 6 40-44 33:39.6 2:17:07.3 2:17:45.8 0:38.4 10:28/M
144 ANDY MCCARTNEY ALEDO TX 1246 52 M 16 50-54 1:05:19.5 2:17:16.7 2:17:28.9 0:12.1 10:28/M
145 LYNELL MCLAUGHLIN HALTOM CITY TX 1248 40 F 7 40-44 34:25.3 2:17:53.0 2:18:13.2 0:20.2 10:31/M
146 JENNIFER KLAERNER BENBROOK TX 1417 32 F 15 30-34 35:40.3 2:19:08.0 2:19:27.6 0:19.6 10:37/M
147 SHANNON KELSEY CLEBURNE TX 1167 25 F 5 25-29 36:07.0 2:19:34.7 2:20:12.5 0:37.8 10:39/M
148 MARLON MOTE FORT WORTH TX 1424 48 M 14 45-49 1:07:51.0 2:19:48.2 2:19:55.2 0:06.9 10:40/M
149 RYAN BAILEY FORT WORTH TX 1400 23 M 2 20-24 1:07:52.5 2:19:49.7 2:20:12.7 0:22.9 10:40/M
150 ED TURNIPSEED ANACOCO LA 1436 60 M 8 60-64 1:08:55.1 2:20:52.3 2:21:15.7 0:23.3 10:45/M
151 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 660 49 F 7 45-49 38:06.5 2:21:34.2 2:21:42.0 0:07.8 10:48/M
152 DAN HICKMAN EVERMAN TX 1493 77 M 2 70-99 1:09:39.6 2:21:36.9 2:21:53.9 0:17.0 10:48/M
153 COUR DOYLE ARLINGTON TX 1202 30 F 16 30-34 38:39.7 2:22:07.4 2:22:44.0 0:36.5 10:50/M
154 PEGGY LEIS FORT WORTH TX 1163 54 F 6 50-54 38:41.5 2:22:09.2 2:22:44.0 0:34.7 10:51/M
155 MARY FOLAND FORT WORTH TX 1204 51 F 7 50-54 38:44.0 2:22:11.7 2:22:44.0 0:32.3 10:51/M
156 MARIANNE MILLS ENID OK 1253 33 F 17 30-34 38:44.7 2:22:12.4 2:22:37.1 0:24.7 10:51/M
157 BABBY NEWLAND ALEDO TX 1164 52 F 8 50-54 38:53.3 2:22:21.0 2:22:54.6 0:33.6 10:51/M
158 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 1487 52 F 9 50-54 38:57.7 2:22:25.4 2:22:33.0 0:07.6 10:52/M
159 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 1435 53 F 10 50-54 39:09.6 2:22:37.3 2:23:34.2 0:56.8 10:53/M
160 LARRY KURZ KELLER TX 1234 60 M 9 60-64 1:11:01.5 2:22:58.7 2:23:48.1 0:49.3 10:54/M
161 MISTY HACKROTT FORT WORTH TX 1216 32 F 18 30-34 40:17.7 2:23:45.4 2:24:34.0 0:48.6 10:58/M
162 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 1411 52 F 11 50-54 40:18.1 2:23:45.8 2:24:18.5 0:32.6 10:58/M
163 STACEY VAZQUEZ BENBROOK TX 1307 39 F 7 35-39 40:20.6 2:23:48.3 2:24:00.6 0:12.2 10:58/M
164 STEPHANIE NATION FT WORTH TX 1258 35 F 8 35-39 40:20.7 2:23:48.4 2:24:37.4 0:49.0 10:58/M
165 KYLE SWAN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1292 47 M 15 45-49 1:12:01.4 2:23:58.7 2:24:40.9 0:42.2 10:59/M
166 TERRY SHELDEN FORT WORTH TX 1281 74 M 3 70-99 1:12:13.4 2:24:10.6 2:24:42.7 0:32.1 11:00/M
167 LAUREN JUNKER WEATHERFORD TX 1231 27 F 6 25-29 40:56.2 2:24:23.9 2:24:59.9 0:35.9 11:01/M
168 JOHN SCHNEIDER BURLESON TX 1276 31 M 12 30-34 1:12:26.7 2:24:24.0 2:25:00.8 0:36.8 11:01/M
169 JARED JUNKER WEATHERFORD TX 1230 28 M 7 25-29 1:12:30.6 2:24:27.8 2:25:04.4 0:36.5 11:01/M
170 GINGER TRIMBLE FORT WORTH TX 1305 59 F 2 55-59 41:03.2 2:24:30.9 2:24:45.5 0:14.5 11:01/M
171 RYAN UNDERBRINK FORT WORTH TX 1306 36 M 17 35-39 1:12:56.9 2:24:54.2 2:25:23.3 0:29.1 11:03/M
172 JULIE HEVELONE FORT WORTH TX 1221 55 F 3 55-59 41:31.8 2:24:59.5 2:25:38.4 0:38.9 11:04/M
173 BRANDI MOORE HOUSTON TEXAS 1423 27 M 8 25-29 1:13:14.6 2:25:11.9 2:25:42.5 0:30.6 11:04/M
174 CARLA HOOPER ABILENE TX 1223 55 F 4 55-59 42:02.1 2:25:29.8 2:25:45.2 0:15.4 11:06/M
175 REBECCA WARNICK FORT WORTH TX 1541 51 F 12 50-54 42:02.7 2:25:30.4 2:25:43.0 0:12.6 11:06/M
176 KODI REED BURLESON TX 1540 44 F 8 40-44 42:07.3 2:25:35.0 2:25:56.9 0:21.9 11:06/M
177 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 1303 64 F 3 60-64 43:03.8 2:26:31.5 2:26:47.1 0:15.6 11:11/M
178 JESSIE JACOBSEN FORT WORTH TX 1226 24 F 2 20-24 43:30.9 2:26:58.6 2:27:33.3 0:34.7 11:13/M
179 LANE SISSON FORT WORTH TX 1284 50 F 13 50-54 43:31.9 2:26:59.6 2:27:33.8 0:34.1 11:13/M
180 TARA NORRIS WAXAHACHIE TX 1106 39 F 9 35-39 43:33.2 2:27:00.9 2:27:12.4 0:11.5 11:13/M
181 CHUCK ABERNATHY FORT WORTH TX 1160 58 M 7 55-59 1:15:05.2 2:27:02.4 2:27:36.8 0:34.4 11:13/M
182 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN FORT WORTH TX 1193 57 F 5 55-59 44:11.5 2:27:39.2 2:28:08.7 0:29.4 11:16/M
183 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 1199 42 F 9 40-44 45:29.4 2:28:57.1 2:29:12.7 0:15.6 11:22/M
184 JANICE L JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 1229 55 F 6 55-59 46:53.1 2:30:20.8 2:30:43.5 0:22.6 11:28/M
185 JAMES CLIFTON HICO TX 1489 36 M 18 35-39 1:18:47.3 2:30:44.5 2:31:30.0 0:45.4 11:30/M
186 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 1256 55 F 7 55-59 47:30.0 2:30:57.7 2:31:16.1 0:18.3 11:31/M
187 ROSS DARROW BEDFORD TX 1196 55 M 8 55-59 1:19:00.8 2:30:58.1 2:31:16.1 0:17.9 11:31/M
188 MARICELA CAZARES FORT WORTH TX 1161 40 F 10 40-44 47:36.8 2:31:04.5 2:31:39.6 0:35.1 11:31/M
189 KRISTY SMITH GRAPEVINE TX 1286 38 F 10 35-39 48:17.7 2:31:45.4 2:31:59.6 0:14.2 11:35/M
190 MARY BETH LAMPE FORT WORTH TX 1235 61 F 4 60-64 48:57.4 2:32:25.1 2:32:43.7 0:18.6 11:38/M
191 TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TX 1273 57 M 9 55-59 1:20:35.3 2:32:32.5 2:32:50.8 0:18.2 11:38/M
192 AMANDA THOMAS DALLAS TX 1297 32 F 19 30-34 49:37.8 2:33:05.5 2:33:30.4 0:24.9 11:41/M
193 DARLA JENKINS MANSFIELD TX 1162 52 F 14 50-54 49:41.0 2:33:08.7 2:33:43.3 0:34.5 11:41/M
194 MEDA BOURLAND FORT WORTH TX 1186 54 F 15 50-54 49:49.2 2:33:16.9 2:33:55.8 0:38.9 11:41/M
195 GORDON ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 1270 60 M 10 60-64 1:23:29.0 2:35:26.3 2:36:22.7 0:56.4 11:51/M
196 JINCY ROSS GRANBURY TX 1275 41 F 11 40-44 52:16.0 2:35:43.7 2:36:09.8 0:26.1 11:53/M
197 STEPHANIE GARGUS ARLINGTON TX 1207 33 F 20 30-34 52:17.8 2:35:45.5 2:36:15.7 0:30.2 11:53/M
198 LAURIN SGROI FORT WORTH TX 1432 46 F 8 45-49 52:32.6 2:36:00.3 2:36:19.3 0:18.9 11:54/M
199 OLA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH TX 1190 32 F 21 30-34 53:06.1 2:36:33.8 2:37:02.6 0:28.7 11:56/M
200 KIM ROMO SAN ANTONIO TX 1274 40 F 12 40-44 53:31.7 2:36:59.4 2:37:10.5 0:11.1 11:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 LOUISE FERRILL DENTON TX 1407 57 F 8 55-59 54:26.7 2:37:54.4 2:37:54.4 12:03/M
202 MARY LINDAUER FT. WORTH TX 1240 50 F 16 50-54 55:20.8 2:38:48.5 2:39:08.3 0:19.8 12:07/M
203 LEIGH GRAHAM FORT WORTH TX 1212 28 F 7 25-29 55:37.0 2:39:04.7 2:39:27.2 0:22.5 12:08/M
204 LAURA POTTS FORT WORTH TX 1427 66 F 2 65-69 59:06.9 2:42:34.6 2:43:02.2 0:27.5 12:24/M
205 JON CLARK FORT WORTH TX 1388 43 M 12 40-44 1:30:39.3 2:42:36.6 2:43:17.2 0:40.6 12:24/M
206 MICHAEL GOULDING BENBROOK TX 1211 57 M 10 55-59 1:32:03.8 2:44:01.0 2:44:39.9 0:38.8 12:31/M
207 LISA MILLER FORT WORTH TX 1251 56 F 9 55-59 1:00:39.9 2:44:07.6 2:44:46.7 0:39.0 12:31/M
208 DARA O'BANNON FORT WORTH TX 1260 38 F 11 35-39 1:01:39.4 2:45:07.1 2:45:42.8 0:35.6 12:36/M
209 KIM WILLIAMS VENUS TX 1316 27 F 8 25-29 1:02:39.4 2:46:07.1 2:46:29.5 0:22.4 12:40/M
210 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1213 65 M 3 65-69 1:34:28.1 2:46:25.3 2:47:12.6 0:47.3 12:42/M
211 SHARON BRIDGES FORT WORTH TX 1189 37 F 12 35-39 1:03:17.2 2:46:44.9 2:47:24.4 0:39.5 12:43/M
212 TAMARA KIMMELL GRANBURY TX 1416 42 F 13 40-44 1:05:47.9 2:49:15.6 2:49:41.9 0:26.2 12:55/M
213 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 1477 60 F 5 60-64 1:06:45.2 2:50:12.9 2:50:40.0 0:27.1 12:59/M
214 CHRIS KENNEY BURLESON TX 1232 53 M 17 50-54 1:40:33.2 2:52:30.5 2:53:08.8 0:38.3 13:09/M
215 EMILY SEIDEL FORT WORTH TX 1279 37 F 13 35-39 1:12:37.0 2:56:04.7 2:56:33.4 0:28.7 13:26/M
216 ESPERANZA FE CHOWNING FORT WORTH TX 1380 60 F 6 60-64 1:14:31.5 2:57:59.2 2:58:34.8 0:35.6 13:35/M
217 ASHLEY RAND FORT WORTH TX 1102 32 F 22 30-34 1:14:52.8 2:58:20.5 2:58:41.0 0:20.4 13:36/M
218 MAURICIO ACOSTA ODESSA TX 1168 35 M 19 35-39 1:46:51.7 2:58:48.9 2:59:17.6 0:28.6 13:38/M
219 KERWIN CORMIER BENBROOK TX 1195 42 F 14 40-44 1:16:05.1 2:59:32.8 3:00:31.6 0:58.8 13:42/M
220 AARON JONES KILLEEN TX 1228 43 M 13 40-44 1:47:36.2 2:59:33.4 3:00:32.1 0:58.6 13:42/M
221 RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX 1205 52 F 17 50-54 1:16:28.2 2:59:55.9 3:00:22.4 0:26.5 13:43/M
222 KATIE HOUSTON FORT WORTH TX 1166 35 F 14 35-39 1:16:47.1 3:00:14.8 3:00:38.3 0:23.4 13:45/M
223 CAROL FEYEN FORT WORTH TX 1408 72 F 1 70-99 1:25:42.6 3:09:10.3 3:09:10.3 14:26/M
224 SARA ARMBRECHT FORT WORTH TX 1399 38 F 15 35-39 1:27:06.5 3:10:34.2 3:11:12.1 0:37.8 14:32/M
225 JENNIFER INNIS HILLSBORO TX 1224 36 F 16 35-39 1:27:15.7 3:10:43.4 3:11:04.4 0:20.9 14:33/M
226 CLAY DAVIS WHITNEY TX 1197 55 M 11 55-59 1:58:47.2 3:10:44.4 3:11:04.9 0:20.4 14:33/M
227 JARED AHMED FORT WORTH TX 1169 27 M 9 25-29 2:00:36.2 3:12:33.5 3:13:13.9 0:40.3 14:41/M
228 DANA WRIGHT SANGER TX 1543 48 F 9 45-49 1:41:24.8 3:24:52.5 3:25:25.6 0:33.0 15:38/M
229 ROLAND SIMON DALLAS TX 1283 65 M 4 65-69 2:12:56.2 3:24:53.5 3:25:26.5 0:33.0 15:38/M
230 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 1442 61 M 11 60-64 2:16:56.1 3:28:53.4 3:29:01.4 0:07.9 15:56/M
231 SHEILA BEAUFEAUX CHOCTAW OK 1177 45 F 10 45-49 1:53:42.3 3:37:10.0 3:37:45.7 0:35.6 16:34/M
232 MICAELA CARTER FT WORTH TX 1192 70 F 2 70-99 2:09:45.5 3:53:13.2 3:53:13.2 17:47/M
233 ANTHONY WOOLUM BENBROOK TX 1319 67 M 5 65-69 2:52:28.0 4:04:25.2 4:05:15.4 0:50.1 18:39/M