33rd Kirk Goodwin Run

Overall Finish List

April 23, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN BAKER ATLANTA TX 672 20 M 1 Top Fin   17:29.9 17:30.7 0:00.8 5:37/M
2 CONNER MILLS ABILENE TX 372 20 M 1 18-30 1:06.8 18:36.7 18:37.2 0:00.4 5:59/M
3 JACK ODURO ABILENE TX 395 20 M 2 18-30 2:06.3 19:36.2 19:38.2 0:01.9 6:18/M
4 MICHAEL LEACH 361 45 M 1 31-49 2:23.2 19:53.1 19:53.9 0:00.8 6:24/M
5 JULIE ANDERSON ABILENE TX 605 29 F 1 Top Fin   20:02.8 20:04.2 0:01.3 6:26/M
6 PHILLIPE FOIX 400 33 M 2 31-49 2:48.4 20:18.3 20:44.0 0:25.7 6:32/M
7 AUSTIN LINEHAN 364 20 M 3 18-30 4:38.9 22:08.8 22:09.4 0:00.5 7:07/M
8 RYAN FLANAGAN ABILENE TX 693 14 M 1 1-17 4:39.7 22:09.6 22:11.0 0:01.3 7:07/M
9 LINDA PHILLIPS ABILENE TX 1976 52 F 1 50-99 2:21.2 22:24.0 22:27.5 0:03.4 7:12/M
10 CADE SELF ODESSA TX 378 20 M 4 18-30 4:54.6 22:24.5 22:32.1 0:07.5 7:12/M
11 NICOLE KASS ABILENE TX 1964 21 F 1 18-30 2:54.5 22:57.3 22:59.3 0:01.9 7:23/M
12 DIANA MOSLEY ABILENE TX 386 19 F 2 18-30 2:56.5 22:59.4 23:00.3 0:00.9 7:23/M
13 SARAH HENDRIX ABILENE TX 832 25 F 3 18-30 3:10.6 23:13.4 23:18.5 0:05.0 7:28/M
14 SHELBY LASTLY ABILENE TX 1969 23 F 4 18-30 3:13.2 23:16.1 23:21.1 0:04.9 7:29/M
15 JILL EBARB SAN ANTONIO TX 688 19 F 5 18-30 3:15.6 23:18.5 23:19.0 0:00.5 7:30/M
16 SCOTT GOODNOUGH ABILENE TX 699 48 M 3 31-49 6:23.8 23:53.7 23:55.7 0:01.9 7:41/M
17 ALYSON YOUNG ABILENE TX 1991 29 F 6 18-30 4:16.6 24:19.5 24:21.1 0:01.6 7:49/M
18 LISA WIGGINS ABILENE TX 397 44 F 1 31-49 4:35.2 24:38.0 24:39.6 0:01.5 7:55/M
19 MIKE WIGGINS ABILENE TX 396 44 M 4 31-49 7:09.3 24:39.3 24:41.4 0:02.1 7:56/M
20 CORBY FLANAGAN ABILENE TX 692 44 M 5 31-49 7:10.7 24:40.6 24:41.5 0:00.9 7:56/M
21 GRETCHEN BULLOCK ABILENE TX 679 36 F 2 31-49 5:37.3 25:40.2 25:42.6 0:02.3 8:15/M
22 MARK BULLOCK ABILENE TX 680 36 M 6 31-49 8:12.5 25:42.4 25:44.9 0:02.5 8:16/M
23 LAUREN POWELL GARLAND TX 1977 20 F 7 18-30 5:57.8 26:00.7 26:04.4 0:03.7 8:22/M
24 JONATHAN RAITZ ABILENE TX 1978 20 M 5 18-30 8:58.5 26:28.4 26:30.8 0:02.4 8:31/M
25 JENNA LIGHTFOOT BRENHAM TX 381 19 F 8 18-30 6:25.8 26:28.7 26:30.9 0:02.2 8:31/M
26 ALEX BUCKEL ABILENE TX 370 22 M 6 18-30 8:59.2 26:29.1 26:33.6 0:04.4 8:31/M
27 PAULINA SANCHEZ ABILENE TX 369 21 F 9 18-30 6:26.4 26:29.3 26:33.4 0:04.1 8:31/M
28 KARI MCQUEEN ABILENE TX 1972 24 F 10 18-30 6:33.8 26:36.7 26:42.0 0:05.3 8:33/M
29 ANGELA SALVATORE ABILENE TX 1982 22 F 11 18-30 6:50.5 26:53.4 26:54.7 0:01.2 8:39/M
30 BREANNE AVEDIKIAN ABILENE TX 650 21 F 12 18-30 6:59.0 27:01.9 27:03.1 0:01.2 8:41/M
31 DAVID LANG ABILENE TX 1966 58 M 1 50-99 9:35.1 27:05.0 27:15.1 0:10.0 8:43/M
32 CALEB RICHTER ABILENE TX 377 21 M 7 18-30 9:44.3 27:14.2 27:22.3 0:08.0 8:45/M
33 LANE LANIER BURLESON TX 1968 37 M 7 31-49 9:53.5 27:23.4 27:25.7 0:02.2 8:48/M
34 MATTHEW BRECKENRIDGE ABILENE TX 676 21 M 8 18-30 10:26.2 27:56.1 28:05.7 0:09.5 8:59/M
35 KAYLEE HENSON VICTORIA TX 852 12 F 1 1-17 8:03.3 28:06.2 28:12.2 0:06.0 9:02/M
36 AUDREY COOK VICTORIA TX 682 12 F 2 1-17 8:03.5 28:06.4 28:12.5 0:06.0 9:02/M
37 MARICELA CRUZ 362 36 F 3 31-49 8:26.8 28:29.6 28:32.6 0:02.9 9:10/M
38 DEANN SMITHPOWERS 363 41 F 4 31-49 8:47.0 28:49.9 28:53.5 0:03.6 9:16/M
39 LARRY FOLWELL ABILENE TX 388 60 M 2 50-99 11:27.1 28:57.1 29:02.4 0:05.3 9:19/M
40 MICHAEL INGRAM ABILENE TX 389 33 M 8 31-49 11:33.8 29:03.7 29:08.4 0:04.6 9:20/M
41 TROY DYE CARROLLTON TX 687 21 M 9 18-30 11:51.2 29:21.1 29:23.8 0:02.6 9:26/M
42 ROSARIO GIBBS ABILENE TX 697 39 F 5 31-49 10:55.8 30:58.6 31:06.0 0:07.3 9:57/M
43 XAN HOLUB GRAHAM TX 393 59 F 2 50-99 11:04.9 31:07.7 31:17.5 0:09.7 10:00/M
44 STEPHEN BALDRIDGE ABILENE TX 673 37 M 9 31-49 14:20.3 31:50.2 32:03.7 0:13.4 10:14/M
45 MIKE KUYKENDALL CLYDE TX 1965 47 M 10 31-49 14:22.4 31:52.3 31:58.1 0:05.8 10:15/M
46 REBEKAH WEST ABILENE TX 1990 27 F 13 18-30 12:01.7 32:04.6 32:05.7 0:01.1 10:19/M
47 LOGAN FORD BURLESON TX 694 21 M 10 18-30 17:00.0 34:29.9 34:34.2 0:04.2 11:05/M
48 COURTNEY FERNANDEZ BURLESON TX 690 20 F 14 18-30 14:27.2 34:30.1 34:34.5 0:04.4 11:06/M
49 NATALIE COOK VICTORIA TX 683 11 F 3 1-17 14:39.2 34:42.0 34:46.5 0:04.4 11:09/M
50 AUDREY SKOGG SAN ANTONIO TX 1984 19 F 15 18-30 14:48.6 34:51.4 34:55.2 0:03.7 11:12/M
51 YUKARI GARCIA 394 32 F 6 31-49 15:08.4 35:11.3 35:18.9 0:07.5 11:19/M
52 CHRIS WINGERT ABILENE TX 391 58 M 3 50-99 18:51.3 36:21.2 36:27.5 0:06.3 11:41/M
53 KELLY WINGERT ABILENE TX 392 28 F 16 18-30 16:18.6 36:21.4 36:27.8 0:06.3 11:41/M
54 SARAH SNIDER ABILENE TX 1985 21 F 17 18-30 17:28.1 37:31.0 37:38.1 0:07.1 12:04/M
55 KIMBERLY LANIER BURLESON TX 1967 35 F 7 31-49 19:16.5 39:19.4 39:32.7 0:13.3 12:39/M
56 SAM RUIZ BROWNWOOD TX 398 10 M 2 1-17 22:07.4 39:37.4 39:47.0 0:09.6 12:44/M
57 MORGAN HARE AMARILLO TX 824 20 F 18 18-30 22:39.7 42:42.6 42:46.1 0:03.5 13:44/M
58 TANNER ERNHART KAUFMAN TX 379 20 M 11 18-30 25:14.3 42:44.2 42:47.7 0:03.4 13:44/M
59 ABBEY BOWLING KELLER TX 675 21 F 19 18-30 23:09.1 43:12.0 43:12.9 0:00.9 13:53/M
60 KRISTIN KASS ABILENE TX 382 21 F 20 18-30 23:24.6 43:27.5 43:32.9 0:05.4 13:58/M
61 CAROLINE DONALDSON BELTON TX 685 19 F 21 18-30 26:55.6 46:58.5 47:03.1 0:04.5 15:06/M
62 MILLIE GOODNOUGH ABILENE TX 698 48 F 8 31-49 36:17.0 56:19.8 56:34.5 0:14.6 18:06/M
63 TYLER SCHROEDER ABILENE TX 365 20 M 12 18-30 38:50.8 56:20.7 56:27.2 0:06.4 18:07/M
64 JACOB PHARIS ABILENE TX 376 22 M 13 18-30 38:53.5 56:23.4 56:29.6 0:06.2 18:08/M
65 JUSTIN WATSON SAN ANTONIO TX 385 20 M 14 18-30 38:55.0 56:24.9 56:32.0 0:07.1 18:08/M
66 BRAXTON BERRY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 373 20 M 15 18-30 39:29.5 56:59.4 56:59.4 18:19/M
67 BRIAN LANG ABILENE TX 399 22 M 16 18-30 39:34.9 57:04.9 57:13.6 0:08.7 18:21/M