Joey Cushman 5K & Fun Run 2016

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 1716 50 M 1 Top Fin   18:57.3 18:58.2 0:00.8 6:06/M
2 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1713 40 F 1 Top Fin   19:22.2 19:22.3 0:00.0 6:14/M
3 RYDER LOVE WEATHERFORD TX 1902 15 M 2 Top Fin 0:55.7 19:53.0 19:53.2 0:00.1 6:24/M
4 NERINGA GAFFORD 1743 33 F 2 Top Fin 1:10.4 20:32.7 20:33.2 0:00.4 6:36/M
5 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 1695 34 M 3 Top Fin 1:49.9 20:47.2 20:48.5 0:01.2 6:41/M
6 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 1652 54 M 1 Top Fin 2:28.9 21:26.3 21:27.4 0:01.0 6:54/M
7 RYAN GALLEGOS 1638 23 M 1 20-24 2:58.0 21:55.3 22:00.4 0:05.0 7:03/M
8 JOSH YOUNGBLOOD 1710 26 M 1 25-29 3:00.8 21:58.2 22:01.2 0:02.9 7:04/M
9 JASON THOMAS KELLER TX 1700 43 M 2 Top Fin 3:21.5 22:18.9 22:20.3 0:01.3 7:10/M
10 TOM DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1720 59 M 3 Top Fin 4:36.2 23:33.5 23:33.5 7:34/M
11 ALAN KEEFER 1901 56 M 1 55-59 4:42.3 23:39.6 23:47.9 0:08.2 7:36/M
12 ELISE STAFFORD 1636 12 F 3 Top Fin 4:36.3 23:58.5 23:58.7 0:00.1 7:42/M
13 DALE LOVE WEATHERFORD TX 1686 44 M 1 40-44 5:20.0 24:17.3 24:18.1 0:00.7 7:48/M
14 BRIAN GARCIA North Richland Hills TX 1627 43 M 2 40-44 6:00.1 24:57.4 25:01.1 0:03.7 8:01/M
15 JENNIFER GIBBS 1670 26 F 1 25-29 5:49.2 25:11.5 25:16.3 0:04.7 8:06/M
16 JONATHAN BURGIN ARLINGTON TX 1892 13 M 1 10-14 6:39.8 25:37.2 25:37.8 0:00.5 8:14/M
17 SCOTT CARRA 1893 43 M 3 40-44 6:45.4 25:42.8 25:51.3 0:08.5 8:16/M
18 KELLY MUNOZ 1717 22 F 1 20-24 7:03.8 26:26.1 26:37.9 0:11.7 8:30/M
19 KEVIN HARRELSON 1680 44 M 4 40-44 8:02.7 27:00.0 27:06.4 0:06.3 8:41/M
20 GREG BRANCH 1747 39 M 1 35-39 8:12.2 27:09.6 27:21.9 0:12.2 8:44/M
21 ALLEN BRANCH 1646 38 M 2 35-39 8:12.5 27:09.8 27:21.8 0:11.9 8:44/M
22 SHELLY MASON ARLINGTON TX 1712 44 F 1 Top Fin 8:29.2 27:51.5 27:55.8 0:04.3 8:57/M
23 JAIME STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 1698 36 F 1 35-39 8:42.7 28:05.0 28:08.7 0:03.7 9:02/M
24 DOUG GILPIN DALLAS TX 1672 74 M 1 70-99 9:07.8 28:05.1 28:07.3 0:02.2 9:02/M
25 JAIME REYES 1639 30 F 1 30-34 9:42.3 29:04.6 29:17.8 0:13.2 9:21/M
26 PRESLEA THOMAS KELLER TX 1701 11 F 1 10-14 9:44.6 29:06.8 29:09.9 0:03.0 9:21/M
27 EDDIE LARGE Fort Worth TX 1714 69 M 1 65-69 10:13.0 29:10.4 29:11.4 0:01.0 9:23/M
28 CHRIS MOORE 1650 0 M 1 0- 0 10:20.0 29:17.3 29:20.7 0:03.3 9:25/M
29 LELAND STRICKLAND FORT WORTH TX 1908 49 M 1 45-49 10:22.7 29:20.0 29:34.0 0:13.9 9:26/M
30 JOSIE HARRIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1898 48 F 2 Top Fin 10:06.1 29:28.4 29:29.2 0:00.8 9:28/M
31 KARLEE BELL 1644 12 F 2 10-14 10:18.9 29:41.1 29:42.4 0:01.2 9:33/M
32 STEPHEN PHILLIPS Arlington TX 1904 61 M 1 60-64 10:49.5 29:46.8 29:49.4 0:02.6 9:34/M
33 JARED GUERRA 1724 17 M 1 15-19 11:26.8 30:24.2 30:29.0 0:04.8 9:46/M
34 WILLIAM THORNTON 1654 17 M 2 15-19 11:26.9 30:24.2 30:34.2 0:09.9 9:46/M
35 LEIGHTON CLARK FORT WORTH TX 1663 60 M 2 60-64 11:27.3 30:24.7 30:36.9 0:12.2 9:46/M
36 JAMIELETH QUINONES 1651 17 F 1 15-19 11:02.9 30:25.1 30:34.8 0:09.6 9:47/M
37 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 1660 41 F 3 Top Fin 11:16.9 30:39.2 30:43.2 0:04.0 9:51/M
38 CAITLYN WALKER 1640 22 F 2 20-24 11:30.9 30:53.2 31:06.7 0:13.4 9:56/M
39 MICHAEL LAM 1715 23 M 2 20-24 11:56.0 30:53.3 31:06.8 0:13.4 9:56/M
40 DONNA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1744 40 F 1 40-44 11:45.3 31:07.6 31:16.9 0:09.2 10:00/M
41 MARVIN GIBBS 1671 54 M 1 50-54 12:21.0 31:18.4 31:23.8 0:05.4 10:04/M
42 KALEB WILLADSEN 1645 9 M 1 1- 9 12:24.3 31:21.7 31:22.7 0:01.0 10:05/M
43 DIANNA BELL 1643 38 F 2 35-39 12:09.3 31:31.6 31:36.3 0:04.6 10:08/M
44 ILENE THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 1721 16 F 2 15-19 12:36.1 31:58.4 32:06.6 0:08.2 10:17/M
45 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1674 38 F 3 35-39 12:40.3 32:02.6 32:04.5 0:01.8 10:18/M
46 REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 1679 30 F 2 30-34 12:46.1 32:08.4 32:10.8 0:02.4 10:20/M
47 NATHAN STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 1699 44 M 5 40-44 13:19.5 32:16.8 32:20.8 0:03.9 10:23/M
48 JENNY CUSHMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1731 44 F 2 40-44 13:08.5 32:30.8 32:32.9 0:02.1 10:27/M
49 RYAN KEENEY 1723 18 M 3 15-19 13:53.3 32:50.7 32:59.0 0:08.3 10:33/M
50 LEO WOLF 1706 63 M 3 60-64 13:58.1 32:55.5 32:58.3 0:02.8 10:35/M
51 COLEMAN GOLIGHTLY 1649 17 M 4 15-19 14:08.5 33:05.9 33:16.4 0:10.5 10:38/M
52 DONNA WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 1704 46 F 1 45-49 13:44.3 33:06.6 33:11.8 0:05.2 10:39/M
53 AUDREY RATTAN 1692 49 F 2 45-49 13:45.1 33:07.4 33:12.4 0:04.9 10:39/M
54 FRED KEMP NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1631 41 M 6 40-44 14:20.3 33:17.6 33:17.6 10:42/M
55 KELLEY MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 1746 39 F 4 35-39 14:16.1 33:38.4 33:53.1 0:14.6 10:49/M
56 MARIA MARTINEZ 1903 32 F 3 30-34 14:20.9 33:43.2 33:50.3 0:07.0 10:50/M
57 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 1659 49 F 3 45-49 14:44.3 34:06.6 34:20.0 0:13.4 10:58/M
58 HALIE HOBAUGH 1745 16 F 3 15-19 14:45.5 34:07.8 34:16.8 0:08.9 10:58/M
59 CHAD CALDWELL 1662 39 M 3 35-39 16:27.9 35:25.2 35:32.4 0:07.1 11:23/M
60 DAVID GORDON 1729 75 M 2 70-99 16:51.8 35:49.1 35:55.8 0:06.6 11:31/M
61 STANLEY FERRELL ARLINGTON TX 1895 54 M 2 50-54 17:30.9 36:28.2 36:32.2 0:03.9 11:44/M
62 ASHLEY GOMEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1740 32 F 4 30-34 17:40.1 37:02.3 37:06.9 0:04.6 11:54/M
63 ALEX VARA 1637 28 F 2 25-29 18:02.5 37:24.7 38:19.3 0:54.5 12:02/M
64 ALLISON CUSHMAN 1733 15 F 4 15-19 18:10.1 37:32.4 37:34.8 0:02.3 12:04/M
65 JARRED ROLAND 1734 18 M 5 15-19 18:35.1 37:32.4 37:34.9 0:02.4 12:04/M
66 RICHARD GUERRA 1722 19 M 6 15-19 19:03.4 38:00.7 38:05.8 0:05.0 12:13/M
67 JOSEPH WHITE 1732 44 M 7 40-44 19:03.8 38:01.1 38:05.6 0:04.5 12:13/M
68 JESSICA HUERTA Haslet TX 1628 30 F 5 30-34 19:23.2 38:45.5 39:13.0 0:27.4 12:28/M
69 RUSTIN BRUNSON ARLINGTON TX 1891 31 M 1 30-34 19:59.5 38:56.9 39:19.5 0:22.5 12:31/M
70 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1667 72 M 3 70-99 20:31.9 39:29.3 39:40.9 0:11.6 12:42/M
71 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1691 58 M 2 55-59 20:57.4 39:54.8 40:08.3 0:13.4 12:50/M
72 SUSAN ALLEN 1727 59 F 1 55-59 20:54.1 40:16.4 40:28.6 0:12.2 12:57/M
73 TERESA GODBEY FORT WORTH TX 1673 61 F 1 60-64 21:03.1 40:25.4 40:37.9 0:12.5 13:00/M
74 ANNE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1906 30 F 6 30-34 21:35.8 40:58.1 43:03.1 2:04.9 13:10/M
75 TOM GAFFORD 1742 43 M 8 40-44 22:05.8 41:03.2 41:08.5 0:05.3 13:12/M
76 ALLIE GAFFORD 1741 10 F 3 10-14 21:44.5 41:06.8 41:06.8 13:13/M
77 MIKAYLA GUERRY 1677 12 F 4 10-14 22:16.1 41:38.4 41:48.2 0:09.7 13:23/M
78 SHELLY GUERRY 1678 44 F 3 40-44 22:20.4 41:42.7 41:53.9 0:11.2 13:25/M
79 KENIA GUERRERO ARLINGTON TX 1897 24 F 3 20-24 22:21.1 41:43.4 42:04.8 0:21.4 13:25/M
80 RHEA RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 1694 60 F 2 60-64 22:23.0 41:45.3 41:57.3 0:12.0 13:25/M
81 DAWN WOLF 1705 60 F 3 60-64 22:30.8 41:53.1 41:56.2 0:03.0 13:28/M
82 KAYLA BARRA 1889 25 F 3 25-29 23:10.8 42:33.1 42:54.5 0:21.3 13:41/M
83 PRINCESS ALONSO ARLINGTON TX 1888 28 F 4 25-29 23:26.9 42:49.2 43:11.4 0:22.1 13:46/M
84 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1668 71 F 1 70-99 23:30.9 42:53.2 43:11.2 0:17.9 13:47/M
85 ANA DOMINGUEZ 1894 21 F 4 20-24 23:33.2 42:55.5 43:16.0 0:20.4 13:48/M
86 KENNETH SIMPSON 1737 56 M 3 55-59 24:08.1 43:05.4 43:13.8 0:08.3 13:51/M
87 KEN SIMPSON 1739 22 M 3 20-24 24:10.2 43:07.6 43:15.2 0:07.5 13:52/M
88 SUSAN SIMPSON 1738 56 F 2 55-59 23:52.5 43:14.8 43:22.2 0:07.3 13:54/M
89 SHAWN BUNSTER 1647 30 M 2 30-34 25:18.8 44:16.1 44:30.9 0:14.7 14:14/M
90 LEYLA BUNSTER 1661 28 F 5 25-29 24:53.9 44:16.2 44:31.0 0:14.8 14:14/M
91 ANDREA BORJA BEDFORD TX 1890 27 F 6 25-29 25:03.1 44:25.4 44:46.6 0:21.1 14:17/M
92 LISA BARTON 1656 46 F 4 45-49 25:34.9 44:57.2 45:08.0 0:10.7 14:27/M
93 ALAN BUCHRUCKER ARLINGTON TX 1711 65 M 2 65-69 26:10.6 45:07.9 45:28.2 0:20.2 14:30/M
94 LISA LEA KELLER TX 1682 54 F 1 50-54 27:09.7 46:32.0 47:12.9 0:40.9 14:58/M
95 CHASE LONG 1684 25 M 2 25-29 29:09.5 48:06.8 48:24.1 0:17.2 15:28/M
96 MELINDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 1685 55 F 3 55-59 28:45.0 48:07.3 48:23.9 0:16.6 15:28/M
97 LAUREN SANTANA 1726 14 F 5 10-14 28:46.8 48:09.1 48:21.9 0:12.7 15:29/M
98 BRANDON SANTANA 1725 39 M 4 35-39 29:11.8 48:09.1 48:21.9 0:12.7 15:29/M
99 CHRIS WOODYARD BEDFORD TX 1707 67 F 1 65-69 29:16.6 48:38.9 49:01.1 0:22.2 15:38/M
100 TANYA VITTITOW ARLINGTON TX 1909 45 F 5 45-49 29:19.1 48:41.4 49:03.7 0:22.2 15:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MADDIE ALLEN 1655 8 F 1 1- 9 29:28.6 48:50.9 49:02.6 0:11.7 15:42/M
102 MARK PANTLE 1689 63 M 4 60-64 29:53.8 48:51.1 49:03.2 0:12.1 15:42/M
103 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1683 88 M 4 70-99 32:24.9 51:22.2 51:31.6 0:09.3 16:31/M
104 JACOB WILLIAMS 1735 32 M 3 30-34 33:42.7 52:40.1 53:00.1 0:20.0 16:56/M
105 SARAH WILLIAMS 1736 31 F 7 30-34 33:17.9 52:40.1 53:00.8 0:20.6 16:56/M
106 HILDRA GAYLE REPPEN-PARRISH 1905 49 F 6 45-49 34:34.4 53:56.7 54:11.1 0:14.3 17:21/M
107 MICHELE BURZYNSKI ARLINGTON TX 1719 47 F 7 45-49 35:25.9 54:48.1 54:58.6 0:10.4 17:37/M
108 SHELLY BATEMAN 1657 41 F 4 40-44 35:54.9 55:17.2 55:28.0 0:10.8 17:47/M
109 SHELLY WILLIAMSON 1702 48 F 8 45-49 35:55.8 55:18.1 55:28.9 0:10.7 17:47/M
110 TERRI CLARK MIDLOTHIAN TX 1664 49 F 9 45-49 36:01.3 55:23.6 55:47.5 0:23.8 17:48/M
111 MINDY DENNIS 1666 34 F 8 30-34 37:03.5 56:25.7 56:35.1 0:09.3 18:08/M
112 SHERRY PAKEARO 1688 56 F 4 55-59 38:00.4 57:22.7 57:22.7 18:27/M
113 COLETTE MCCALL HURST TX 1687 61 F 4 60-64 38:04.5 57:26.7 57:26.7 18:28/M
114 LORI PEETS 1690 55 F 5 55-59 38:05.1 57:27.4 57:27.4 18:28/M