Jambo's 5K Glow Run

Overall Finish List

November 05, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2708 17 M 1 Top Fin   18:48.9 18:50.1 0:01.1 6:03/M
2 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 2709 43 M 1 Top Fin 0:17.3 19:06.3 19:17.6 0:11.3 6:08/M
3 NOLAN BRETT ARLINGTON TX 469 39 M 1 36-40 3:39.5 22:28.4 22:30.1 0:01.7 7:13/M
4 KERRI BILLINGSLEY ARLINGTON TX 578 50 F 1 Top Fin   23:31.0 23:38.0 0:06.9 7:34/M
5 BOBBY MATA BEDFORD TX 537 22 M 1 21-25 5:38.7 24:27.6 24:35.1 0:07.4 7:52/M
6 CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 534 32 F 1 31-35 1:30.5 25:01.6 25:05.2 0:03.5 8:03/M
7 KASIE HARPER ARLINGTON TX 523 24 F 1 21-25 1:37.4 25:08.5 25:26.1 0:17.6 8:05/M
8 LANE TROUTT GUSTINE TX 573 22 M 2 21-25 6:47.8 25:36.7 25:46.3 0:09.5 8:14/M
9 CRYSTAL LAW ARLINGTON TX 580 41 F 1 Top Fin 2:08.6 25:39.7 25:48.5 0:08.8 8:15/M
10 NEIL MATZ DALLAS TX 538 30 M 1 26-30 6:54.9 25:43.8 25:47.9 0:04.0 8:16/M
11 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 564 49 F 1 46-50 2:15.3 25:46.4 25:50.2 0:03.7 8:17/M
12 SULLY BILLINGSLEY 579 18 M 1 16-20 7:49.8 26:38.8 26:45.8 0:07.0 8:34/M
13 BERNICE LEROY ARLINGTON TX 533 48 F 2 46-50 4:10.5 27:41.6 27:59.8 0:18.2 8:54/M
14 JESSI IVIE ARLINGTON TX 527 36 F 1 36-40 4:17.4 27:48.5 27:50.2 0:01.6 8:56/M
15 PAM STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 570 54 F 1 51-55 5:02.7 28:33.8 28:36.4 0:02.6 9:11/M
16 RENITA FERMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 522 58 F 1 56-60 6:24.0 29:55.1 30:02.8 0:07.6 9:37/M
17 FARON STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 1938 54 M 1 51-55 11:47.9 30:36.9 30:44.8 0:07.9 9:50/M
18 TIMOTHY ELLIS ARLINGTON TX 521 54 M 2 51-55 13:06.2 31:55.2 32:06.4 0:11.2 10:16/M
19 JOSHUA TEDESCO ARLINGTON TX 572 34 M 1 31-35 13:21.6 32:10.5 32:23.6 0:13.1 10:21/M
20 ISABELLA TEDESCO ARLINGTON TX 571 10 F 1 1-10 8:40.6 32:11.7 32:25.6 0:13.9 10:21/M
21 WHITNEY SCARBROUGH ARLINGTON TX 567 33 F 2 31-35 8:46.9 32:18.0 32:21.5 0:03.5 10:23/M
22 DANA KINCHEN ARLINGTON TX 531 52 F 2 51-55 9:35.0 33:06.1 33:12.3 0:06.1 10:39/M
23 BJ BANDA ARLINGTON TX 447 59 M 1 56-60 14:18.5 33:07.4 33:13.6 0:06.1 10:39/M
24 SHELLY MASON ARLINGTON TX 536 44 F 1 41-45 9:41.1 33:12.2 33:27.3 0:15.0 10:41/M
25 BETH NOCE ARLINGTON TX 540 40 F 2 36-40 9:43.1 33:14.2 33:36.7 0:22.5 10:41/M
26 LANA BATTLES FORT WORTH TX 2705 52 F 3 51-55 9:52.8 33:23.9 33:25.5 0:01.6 10:44/M
27 IVAN MASON ARLINGTON TX 535 44 M 1 41-45 15:04.2 33:53.1 34:08.3 0:15.1 10:54/M
28 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 565 12 F 1 11-15 10:35.5 34:06.5 34:08.7 0:02.2 10:58/M
29 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 566 45 F 2 41-45 10:44.9 34:16.0 34:17.8 0:01.8 11:01/M
30 JANELL PENDERGAST ARLINGTON TX 559 33 F 3 31-35 11:01.9 34:32.9 34:34.6 0:01.6 11:06/M
31 DENISE WOODARD ARLINGTON TX 577 44 F 3 41-45 11:28.9 34:59.9 35:15.7 0:15.7 11:15/M
32 ANGELA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 2706 59 F 2 56-60 15:11.8 38:42.8 38:45.8 0:02.9 12:27/M
33 ROB VALDES MIDLOTHIAN TX 576 47 M 1 46-50 23:03.3 41:52.3 42:08.9 0:16.6 13:28/M
34 MELANIE VALDES MIDLOTHIAN TX 575 43 F 4 41-45 18:23.2 41:54.3 42:11.2 0:16.8 13:28/M
35 DARYL MCCONATHY FORT WORTH TX 539 49 M 2 46-50 24:28.3 43:17.3 43:35.6 0:18.3 13:55/M
36 ANDREW JOPLING ARLINGTON TX 528 49 M 3 46-50 24:28.4 43:17.3 43:35.6 0:18.2 13:55/M
37 VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 569 52 F 4 51-55 19:47.6 43:18.7 43:23.4 0:04.7 13:55/M
38 MICHAEL SERENIL ARLINGTON TX 568 49 M 4 46-50 24:35.5 43:24.4 43:29.7 0:05.3 13:57/M
39 ALAN BENTLEY ARLINGTON TX 448 73 M 1 71-75 32:44.4 51:33.4 51:46.4 0:13.0 16:35/M
40 BETSY OVERHOLSER ARLINGTON TX 556 77 F 1 76-80 28:04.4 51:35.4 51:48.7 0:13.2 16:35/M