9-11 Heroes Run

Overall Finish List

September 11, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HARRISON KIEFFER DALLAS TX 67 23 M 1 Top Fin   18:54.8 18:55.1 0:00.3 6:05/M
2 MARK EICHORN DALLAS TX 206 19 M 1/28 15-19 1:11.3 20:06.2 20:10.6 0:04.4 6:28/M
3 CANAN SHOULTS DALLAS TX 702 40 M 1/16 40-44 1:49.1 20:44.0 20:47.5 0:03.5 6:40/M
4 KUSHY LOO DALLAS TX 342 40 F 1 Top Fin   20:47.5 20:48.4 0:00.9 6:41/M
5 DANIEL GREER MCKINNEY TX 226 39 M 1/26 35-39 1:58.5 20:53.4 20:58.2 0:04.8 6:43/M
6 ALEC LEOS SUNNYVALE TX 246 14 M 1/9 11-14 2:03.1 20:57.9 20:58.6 0:00.6 6:44/M
7 MICHAEL HUGHES ROCKWALL TX 236 32 M 1/18 30-34 2:09.0 21:03.9 21:05.5 0:01.6 6:46/M
8 JOHN HUGHES PLANO TX 147 38 M 2/26 35-39 2:17.2 21:12.0 21:15.2 0:03.1 6:49/M
9 ANDREA BATES PLANO TX 643 34 F 1/20 30-34 0:35.2 21:22.7 21:27.1 0:04.3 6:52/M
10 ANAND MATHIVANAN DALLAS TX 9 28 M 1/18 25-29 2:48.7 21:43.6 21:45.2 0:01.6 6:59/M
11 BRITTANY LEE DALLAS TX 245 25 F 1/48 25-29 1:24.1 22:11.7 22:17.2 0:05.5 7:08/M
12 JEREMY BLACK MCKINNEY TX 618 16 M 2/28 15-19 3:22.5 22:17.3 22:17.6 0:00.2 7:10/M
13 NOAH WATKINS MCKINNEY TX 617 16 M 3/28 15-19 3:22.6 22:17.4 22:17.9 0:00.4 7:10/M
14 DAVID LEHINGER MCKINNEY TX 615 17 M 4/28 15-19 3:23.0 22:17.9 22:18.4 0:00.5 7:10/M
15 JAKOB SHACKLETON MCKINNEY TX 616 14 M 2/9 11-14 3:23.5 22:18.3 22:19.0 0:00.7 7:10/M
16 JOHN PETERSON TREASURE ISLAND FL 277 53 M 1/12 50-54 3:26.7 22:21.5 22:24.9 0:03.3 7:11/M
17 RAY RIOS DALLAS TX 282 46 M 1/12 45-49 3:31.2 22:26.1 22:32.1 0:06.0 7:13/M
18 THOMAS MADDEN DALLAS TX 358 54 M 2/12 50-54 3:53.1 22:48.0 22:52.0 0:03.9 7:20/M
19 MARK AGNEW DALLAS TX 45 27 M 2/18 25-29 3:56.0 22:50.8 22:57.8 0:06.9 7:21/M
20 CRISTIAN LEOS SUNNYVALE TX 247 13 M 3/9 11-14 4:12.3 23:07.1 23:07.9 0:00.7 7:26/M
21 NANCY VALDEZ PARADISE TX 311 36 F 1/28 35-39 2:20.5 23:08.0 23:08.2 0:00.1 7:26/M
22 DEBRA BEEZLEY ARLINGTON TX 182 35 F 2/28 35-39 2:22.6 23:10.1 23:12.0 0:01.8 7:27/M
23 LONNIE GUARDIOLA MURPHY TX 227 35 M 3/26 35-39 4:32.1 23:27.0 23:28.1 0:01.1 7:32/M
24 MATTHEW BATES DALLAS TX 332 34 M 2/18 30-34 4:35.8 23:30.7 23:45.8 0:15.0 7:33/M
25 ANNIE MACOMBER DALLAS TX 254 28 F 2/48 25-29 3:18.8 24:06.4 24:09.2 0:02.8 7:45/M
26 ALEXANDER RIZIK DALLAS TX 610 24 M 1/6 20-24 5:11.8 24:06.6 25:28.2 1:21.5 7:45/M
27 JULIA MARINO DALLAS TX 26 24 F 1/12 20-24 3:30.3 24:17.9 24:17.9 7:48/M
28 PAUL SMITH DESOTO TX 299 47 M 2/12 45-49 5:25.8 24:20.6 24:20.6 7:49/M
29 ARTURO DEL CASTILLO DALLAS TX 199 48 M 3/12 45-49 5:35.0 24:29.8 24:36.1 0:06.3 7:52/M
30 BRETT SCHAFER DENTON TX 642 12 M 4/9 11-14 5:47.7 24:42.6 24:42.6 7:57/M
31 ALYSSA SANDERFORD 645 34 F 2/20 30-34 3:57.7 24:45.3 26:04.0 1:18.7 7:57/M
32 LISA FELDT DALLAS TX 211 48 F 1/18 45-49 4:03.6 24:51.1 24:51.5 0:00.3 7:59/M
33 DEANICA GONZALEZ GRAPEVINE TX 336 30 F 3/20 30-34 4:08.6 24:56.2 25:31.5 0:35.3 8:01/M
34 KEVIN WERTZ EULESS TX 314 29 M 3/18 25-29 6:11.1 25:05.9 26:26.6 1:20.6 8:04/M
35 AMANDA COLLINS DALLAS TX 128 28 F 3/48 25-29 4:23.3 25:10.8 25:13.6 0:02.7 8:06/M
36 BRIAN BERRYMAN DALLAS TX 381 47 M 4/12 45-49 6:21.6 25:16.4 25:23.2 0:06.7 8:07/M
37 JEFF PURSLEY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 608 31 M 3/18 30-34 6:23.5 25:18.3 25:26.6 0:08.2 8:08/M
38 ULICAS GONZALES DALLAS TX 347 18 M 5/28 15-19 6:38.2 25:33.0 25:33.8 0:00.8 8:13/M
39 JONATHON FEHLAU DALLAS TX 352 18 M 6/28 15-19 6:38.4 25:33.2 25:34.5 0:01.3 8:13/M
40 ALEX CADENA DALLAS TX 351 17 M 7/28 15-19 6:38.9 25:33.8 25:34.2 0:00.4 8:13/M
41 HENRY TELLEZ DALLAS TX 346 15 M 8/28 15-19 6:39.0 25:33.9 25:34.3 0:00.4 8:13/M
42 JUAN CHARO DALLAS TX 348 15 M 9/28 15-19 6:39.1 25:34.0 25:34.4 0:00.4 8:13/M
43 CHRIS COOTS FLOWER MOUND TX 39 42 M 2/16 40-44 6:41.1 25:35.9 25:35.9 8:14/M
44 GABRIEL HOCHBERG RICHARDSON TX 393 14 M 5/9 11-14 6:45.6 25:40.5 25:40.5 8:15/M
45 ROBERT KUETHER BEDFORD TX 243 39 M 4/26 35-39 6:49.2 25:44.1 25:46.0 0:01.9 8:16/M
46 LISA CHILDRESS CARROLLTON TX 367 27 F 4/48 25-29 4:56.7 25:44.2 25:53.5 0:09.2 8:16/M
47 EWAN EK BEEZLEY ARLINGTON TX 207 7 M 1/8 1-10 6:51.9 25:46.7 25:48.7 0:01.9 8:17/M
48 JEFFREY BEEZLEY ARLINGTON TX 183 39 M 5/26 35-39 6:52.2 25:47.0 25:49.1 0:02.0 8:17/M
49 JUSTIN SHIPLEY DALLAS TX 152 37 M 6/26 35-39 7:10.4 26:05.2 26:34.0 0:28.8 8:23/M
50 JOHN DIEHL DALLAS TX 140 35 M 7/26 35-39 7:10.8 26:05.6 27:05.5 0:59.8 8:23/M
51 GARRETT JASPER MCKINNEY TX 620 15 M 10/28 15-19 7:15.9 26:10.8 26:12.0 0:01.2 8:25/M
52 WILL REIS 622 17 M 11/28 15-19 7:16.0 26:10.8 26:12.2 0:01.4 8:25/M
53 MICHEAL GARZA MCKINNEY TX 621 16 M 12/28 15-19 7:16.1 26:11.0 26:12.2 0:01.2 8:25/M
54 STEVEN SURPRENANT MCKINNEY TX 619 17 M 13/28 15-19 7:16.3 26:11.1 26:12.3 0:01.1 8:25/M
55 SERGIO ORTEGA DALLAS TX 124 35 M 8/26 35-39 7:23.1 26:18.0 26:54.7 0:36.7 8:27/M
56 SHERALYN ALLEN CORINTH TX 170 48 F 2/18 45-49 5:56.1 26:43.7 26:44.9 0:01.2 8:35/M
57 AL TAYLOR PROSPER TX 305 51 M 3/12 50-54 7:48.9 26:43.7 26:49.0 0:05.3 8:35/M
58 BRANDON MILES DALLAS TX 11 40 M 3/16 40-44 8:02.1 26:56.9 27:29.1 0:32.2 8:40/M
59 GRANT SHEPARD ALLEN TX 151 34 M 4/18 30-34 8:11.6 27:06.5 27:10.2 0:03.7 8:43/M
60 MATTHEW KIMBROUGH ABILENE TX 241 28 M 4/18 25-29 8:16.1 27:10.9 27:21.6 0:10.6 8:44/M
61 OSCAR SANCHEZ FRISCO TX 611 42 M 4/16 40-44 8:17.3 27:12.2 27:15.8 0:03.6 8:45/M
62 KEVIN KRUMME DALLAS TX 7 24 M 2/6 20-24 8:21.8 27:16.7 27:31.0 0:14.3 8:46/M
63 RODRIGO MADRIGAL DALLAS TX 123 32 M 5/18 30-34 8:26.2 27:21.1 27:56.8 0:35.6 8:48/M
64 UZZIEL AVILA DALLAS TX 362 16 M 14/28 15-19 8:27.5 27:22.3 27:46.0 0:23.6 8:48/M
65 COLLEEN TAYLOR PROSPER TX 306 51 F 1/15 50-54 6:40.5 27:28.1 27:34.3 0:06.2 8:50/M
66 JAYME POTTS ABILENE TX 607 27 F 5/48 25-29 6:47.0 27:34.5 27:50.2 0:15.6 8:52/M
67 JANET PETERSON TREASURE ISLAND FL 276 52 F 2/15 50-54 7:13.3 28:00.9 28:11.0 0:10.0 9:00/M
68 Unknown Partic. 706 706 M 1/11 0- 0 9:07.0 28:01.8 28:03.4 0:01.5 9:01/M
69 Unknown Partic. 712 712 M 2/11 0- 0 9:07.6 28:02.5 28:04.1 0:01.6 9:01/M
70 Unknown Partic. 704 704 M 3/11 0- 0 9:08.5 28:03.4 28:04.6 0:01.1 9:01/M
71 ANDREW CORSI DALLAS TX 53 31 M 6/18 30-34 9:14.1 28:08.9 28:28.3 0:19.3 9:03/M
72 JOSEPH MENDENHALL BEDFORD TX 263 56 M 1/5 55-59 9:15.2 28:10.1 29:20.6 1:10.4 9:03/M
73 NEIL MATZ DALLAS TX 338 29 M 5/18 25-29 9:22.0 28:16.9 28:46.8 0:29.9 9:05/M
74 COLE BROOKS ROCKWALL TX 186 16 M 15/28 15-19 9:24.7 28:19.6 28:35.7 0:16.1 9:06/M
75 SHERRI MCINNIS MONTALBA TX 397 48 F 3/18 45-49 7:35.1 28:22.7 28:57.3 0:34.6 9:07/M
76 VERONICA WILLIAMS LAFAYETTE LA 316 48 F 4/18 45-49 7:35.6 28:23.1 28:37.6 0:14.5 9:08/M
77 JOHN BRENNAN DALLAS TX 185 31 M 7/18 30-34 9:29.3 28:24.1 28:55.3 0:31.1 9:08/M
78 SEAN MCGOWAN FRISCO TX 10 43 M 5/16 40-44 9:29.7 28:24.6 28:43.2 0:18.6 9:08/M
79 MOLLY SMITH DALLAS TX 298 20 F 2/12 20-24 7:38.1 28:25.7 28:41.4 0:15.7 9:08/M
80 MORGAN STEWART ROBINSON TX 301 22 F 3/12 20-24 7:41.7 28:29.3 28:29.3 9:10/M
81 GAVIN LHUILLIER GILMER TX 92 13 M 6/9 11-14 9:37.8 28:32.7 29:07.2 0:34.5 9:10/M
82 PAUL OLEA DALLAS TX 360 15 M 16/28 15-19 9:42.7 28:37.6 29:01.8 0:24.2 9:12/M
83 JORDAN MEADS TYLER TX 148 35 M 9/26 35-39 9:44.5 28:39.4 29:25.6 0:46.2 9:13/M
84 AIDEN MONTGOMERY ARGYLE TX 107 36 M 10/26 35-39 9:48.1 28:43.0 28:43.8 0:00.7 9:14/M
85 BONNY HABICH AUBREY TX 115 29 F 6/48 25-29 7:56.0 28:43.6 29:06.6 0:23.0 9:14/M
86 CLAIRE MITZNER DALLAS TX 133 25 F 7/48 25-29 8:09.3 28:56.9 29:06.7 0:09.8 9:18/M
87 GUADALUPE MARTINEZ DESOTO TX 648 52 F 3/15 50-54 8:12.9 29:00.5 29:08.1 0:07.6 9:19/M
88 JAMES FAULKINBURY DALLAS TX 749 21 M 3/6 20-24 10:19.2 29:14.0 29:32.0 0:17.9 9:24/M
89 KASSANDRA PERALTA FLOWER MOUND TX 275 16 F 1/12 15-19 8:40.4 29:28.0 29:28.0 9:28/M
90 BENJAMIN CARTER DALLAS TX 191 27 M 6/18 25-29 10:34.8 29:29.6 29:42.2 0:12.6 9:29/M
91 KATHY ANDREWS KERRVILLE TX 171 64 F 1/6 60-99 8:49.2 29:36.8 29:52.3 0:15.5 9:31/M
92 TIFFANY BUHRMAN DALLAS TX 187 61 M 1/5 60-99 10:54.3 29:49.2 29:58.5 0:09.3 9:35/M
93 TIFFANY BUHRMAN UNITED STATES TX 188 41 F 1/20 40-44 9:10.1 29:57.7 29:57.7 9:38/M
94 ELIZABETH METTENDORF DALLAS TX 264 53 F 4/15 50-54 9:13.8 30:01.3 30:07.4 0:06.0 9:39/M
95 JANE WESTRICK DALLAS TX 163 43 F 2/20 40-44 9:20.4 30:08.0 30:46.0 0:38.0 9:41/M
96 DEANNA TRAUBEL BEDFORD TX 310 26 F 8/48 25-29 9:24.3 30:11.8 30:23.8 0:11.9 9:42/M
97 MICHELLE DICKSON DALLAS TX 200 38 F 3/28 35-39 9:25.5 30:13.1 30:17.2 0:04.1 9:43/M
98 LAUREN BLACKWELL PLANO TX 382 19 F 2/12 15-19 9:26.6 30:14.1 30:23.1 0:08.9 9:43/M
99 TRISH KIMSEY PLANO TX 371 36 F 4/28 35-39 9:27.2 30:14.7 30:23.6 0:08.9 9:43/M
100 ARNEL NODADO ARLINGTON TX 271 44 M 6/16 40-44 11:22.9 30:17.8 30:23.4 0:05.6 9:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DANIA MEDINA IRVING TX 260 39 F 5/28 35-39 9:32.2 30:19.8 30:22.3 0:02.5 9:45/M
102 TERESA NIX MCKINNEY TX 270 60 F 2/6 60-99 9:33.6 30:21.2 30:33.8 0:12.6 9:46/M
103 SHANE PALAHICKY DALLAS TX 605 35 M 11/26 35-39 11:27.2 30:22.0 31:04.6 0:42.5 9:46/M
104 MICHAEL PALAHICKY DALLAS TX 603 5 M 2/8 1-10 11:27.3 30:22.1 31:04.5 0:42.3 9:46/M
105 ROBERT PALAHICKY DALLAS TX 604 3 M 3/8 1-10 11:27.7 30:22.6 31:04.5 0:41.8 9:46/M
106 PEDRO CAVALOS DALLAS TX 353 16 M 17/28 15-19 11:29.1 30:24.0 30:25.8 0:01.8 9:46/M
107 NATHAN KOHUT DALLAS TX 354 16 M 18/28 15-19 11:29.1 30:24.0 30:26.3 0:02.2 9:46/M
108 JOSHUA CARLOS DALLAS TX 350 17 M 19/28 15-19 11:29.5 30:24.4 30:26.7 0:02.3 9:46/M
109 BRYANNA GONZALES DALLAS TX 349 14 F 1/4 11-14 9:37.1 30:24.7 30:26.3 0:01.6 9:46/M
110 MORGAN RODRIGUEZ CARROLLTON TX 355 16 F 3/12 15-19 9:37.9 30:25.5 30:27.4 0:01.9 9:47/M
111 MANDOLIA JEAN-BATISTE LAFAYETTE LA 395 49 F 5/18 45-49 9:56.3 30:43.8 30:58.0 0:14.1 9:53/M
112 JESSICA PALAHICKY DALLAS TX 602 35 F 6/28 35-39 9:56.6 30:44.2 30:44.2 9:53/M
113 CHRIS RANERI FRISCO TX 609 44 M 7/16 40-44 11:54.9 30:49.8 31:09.8 0:20.0 9:55/M
114 DAN LHUILLIER GILMER TX 91 39 M 12/26 35-39 11:59.0 30:53.9 31:28.7 0:34.8 9:56/M
115 COLLEEN MCDERMOTT ARLINGTON TX 257 25 F 9/48 25-29 10:10.9 30:58.4 31:25.1 0:26.6 9:57/M
116 MATT BADKE THE COLONY TX 121 35 M 13/26 35-39 12:05.4 31:00.3 31:07.5 0:07.2 9:58/M
117 MATTHEW FOSTER ALLEN TX 217 32 M 8/18 30-34 12:08.8 31:03.7 31:32.2 0:28.5 9:59/M
118 KANENE UBESIE ADDISON TX 118 35 F 7/28 35-39 10:16.8 31:04.4 31:11.2 0:06.8 9:59/M
119 TERESA CAMPBELL PROSPER TX 49 33 M 9/18 30-34 12:17.3 31:12.1 31:40.5 0:28.3 10:02/M
120 GREGORY LEWIS FT WORTH TX 32 41 M 8/16 40-44 12:17.5 31:12.4 31:12.4 10:02/M
121 LARRY FINE DALLAS TX 213 56 M 2/5 55-59 12:17.7 31:12.6 31:16.0 0:03.3 10:02/M
122 NELSON MATZEN DALLAS TX 70 28 M 7/18 25-29 12:17.8 31:12.7 31:40.6 0:27.9 10:02/M
123 CHRISTY MATZEN DALLAS TX 69 25 F 10/48 25-29 10:25.7 31:13.3 31:40.8 0:27.4 10:02/M
124 DENNIS MINA DALLAS TX 72 26 M 8/18 25-29 12:19.2 31:14.0 31:53.3 0:39.3 10:03/M
125 BETSY PALMER CARROLLTON TX 274 55 F 1/6 55-59 10:38.7 31:26.3 31:39.2 0:12.8 10:06/M
126 JESSICA WIBLIN DALLAS TX 340 25 F 11/48 25-29 10:43.6 31:31.1 31:46.7 0:15.5 10:08/M
127 ALENCIA DEANDA-GREGG IRVING TX 129 42 F 3/20 40-44 10:45.9 31:33.5 31:52.2 0:18.7 10:09/M
128 ALINA YANG IRVING TX 320 28 F 12/48 25-29 10:53.8 31:41.3 31:41.3 10:11/M
129 SCOTT BRUST MIDLOTHIAN TX 331 32 M 10/18 30-34 12:51.0 31:45.9 31:45.9 10:13/M
130 CLARICE BRUST MIDLOTHIAN TX 330 30 F 4/20 30-34 10:58.5 31:46.1 31:46.1 10:13/M
131 KYLEE KUYHENDALL ROANOKE TX 636 13 F 2/4 11-14 10:59.8 31:47.3 32:18.5 0:31.2 10:13/M
132 BEBE SULLIVAN DALLAS TX 304 17 F 4/12 15-19 11:04.3 31:51.9 32:08.5 0:16.6 10:14/M
133 JUSTIN ALGOR FRISCO TX 46 34 M 11/18 30-34 12:58.6 31:53.5 31:53.5 10:15/M
134 SCOTTI FORT LITTLE ELM TX 114 31 F 5/20 30-34 11:12.2 31:59.7 32:22.8 0:23.0 10:17/M
135 KELLY DIEHL DALLAS TX 141 32 F 6/20 30-34 11:14.5 32:02.1 33:00.2 0:58.1 10:18/M
136 KEVIN LOPEZ DALLAS TX 363 16 M 20/28 15-19 13:09.5 32:04.3 32:27.1 0:22.7 10:19/M
137 MICHAEL DOMINGUEZ DALLAS TX 361 17 M 21/28 15-19 13:13.5 32:08.3 32:31.9 0:23.5 10:20/M
138 JAIME GERIK DALLAS TX 142 30 F 7/20 30-34 11:21.8 32:09.4 32:09.4 10:20/M
139 HARRIS BRETT DALLAS TX 372 26 M 9/18 25-29 13:15.7 32:10.5 32:28.7 0:18.1 10:21/M
140 ALLISON PRIESTON DALLAS TX 377 26 F 13/48 25-29 11:23.7 32:11.3 32:28.9 0:17.6 10:21/M
141 CALEB MELTON DALLAS TX 261 29 M 10/18 25-29 13:17.8 32:12.7 32:31.1 0:18.4 10:21/M
142 ADRIENNE DOUGLAS LITTLE ELM TX 56 33 F 8/20 30-34 11:27.9 32:15.5 32:53.5 0:38.0 10:22/M
143 REBECCA SWILLEY SHADY SHORES TX 117 31 F 9/20 30-34 11:28.0 32:15.5 32:50.9 0:35.4 10:22/M
144 NICOLE SCHAEFER COPPELL TX 116 34 F 10/20 30-34 11:28.7 32:16.3 32:51.3 0:35.0 10:23/M
145 CYNTHIA AGUILAR CORSICANA TX 169 27 F 14/48 25-29 11:33.2 32:20.8 33:19.5 0:58.7 10:24/M
146 ELIZABETH YORKA IRVING TX 322 23 F 4/12 20-24 11:34.8 32:22.3 33:48.3 1:25.9 10:24/M
147 NATHAN MITZNER DALLAS TX 134 27 M 11/18 25-29 13:30.5 32:25.3 32:35.4 0:10.0 10:25/M
148 SARAH SABOTKA IRVING TX 79 32 F 11/20 30-34 11:39.8 32:27.3 32:41.2 0:13.8 10:26/M
149 KELLI CORTHAY CROWLEY TX 196 22 F 5/12 20-24 11:40.5 32:28.1 32:48.7 0:20.6 10:26/M
150 BRIAN SOWELL IRVING TX 160 39 M 14/26 35-39 13:35.0 32:29.8 32:29.8 10:27/M
151 FRANK H. WU SAN FRANCISCO CA 318 49 M 5/12 45-49 13:40.0 32:34.9 33:02.2 0:27.3 10:28/M
152 HAYLEY COOK DALLAS TX 51 26 F 15/48 25-29 12:05.0 32:52.5 33:20.2 0:27.6 10:34/M
153 JASMINE KHAN WACO TX 240 51 F 5/15 50-54 12:08.3 32:55.8 33:17.8 0:21.9 10:35/M
154 Unknown Partic. 713 713 M 4/11 0- 0 14:08.5 33:03.3 33:10.6 0:07.2 10:38/M
155 Unknown Partic. 703 703 M 5/11 0- 0 14:08.8 33:03.7 33:10.4 0:06.6 10:38/M
156 ASHLEY HUTCHINGS DALLAS TX 64 31 F 12/20 30-34 12:16.5 33:04.1 33:46.3 0:42.2 10:38/M
157 MORGAN FRANCY DALLAS TX 59 24 F 6/12 20-24 12:16.7 33:04.2 33:45.7 0:41.4 10:38/M
158 Unknown Partic. 708 708 M 6/11 0- 0 14:09.4 33:04.3 33:11.0 0:06.7 10:38/M
159 BRIDGETTE HERRERA PLANO TX 229 16 F 5/12 15-19 12:17.2 33:04.8 33:21.5 0:16.7 10:38/M
160 MAX ROCKWELL DALLAS TX 77 24 M 4/6 20-24 14:10.1 33:05.0 33:46.4 0:41.4 10:38/M
161 OLEG SHTEREB DALLAS TX 290 33 M 12/18 30-34 14:12.7 33:07.5 33:12.1 0:04.5 10:39/M
162 ASHLEA HARPER ARLINGTON TX 391 29 F 16/48 25-29 12:22.4 33:10.0 33:17.9 0:07.9 10:40/M
163 MARIIA SHTEREB DALLAS TX 289 28 F 17/48 25-29 12:24.3 33:11.9 33:11.9 10:40/M
164 MEGAN CLARKE SOUTHLAKE TX 50 39 F 8/28 35-39 12:25.5 33:13.0 33:13.0 10:41/M
165 STEPHANIE ESCOBAR MESQUITE TX 209 45 F 6/18 45-49 12:40.5 33:28.1 33:38.2 0:10.1 10:46/M
166 LAURA GALVAN RED OAK TX 221 38 F 9/28 35-39 12:46.3 33:33.8 33:51.7 0:17.8 10:47/M
167 KERRI BRIGGS DALLAS TX 383 49 F 7/18 45-49 13:00.2 33:47.8 34:26.9 0:39.1 10:52/M
168 JEFFREY BOOKER CARROLLTON TX 184 54 M 4/12 50-54 14:57.0 33:51.9 34:03.5 0:11.6 10:53/M
169 MARK HUTCHINGS DALLAS TX 65 33 M 13/18 30-34 15:12.4 34:07.3 34:51.1 0:43.8 10:58/M
170 JASON THIBODAUX WYLIE TX 17 42 M 9/16 40-44 15:14.5 34:09.3 34:28.2 0:18.8 10:59/M
171 ALISHA DIAZ DALLAS TX 344 24 F 7/12 20-24 13:22.3 34:09.9 34:51.2 0:41.3 10:59/M
172 ADAM LUISTRO DALLAS TX 99 35 M 15/26 35-39 15:17.9 34:12.8 34:21.1 0:08.3 11:00/M
173 TERRI LARA DALLAS TX 98 47 F 8/18 45-49 13:25.3 34:12.9 34:21.3 0:08.4 11:00/M
174 ADRIENNE NEWMAN ANNA TX 399 12 F 3/4 11-14 13:26.4 34:14.0 34:44.8 0:30.8 11:00/M
175 NICOLE FORD RCHARDSON TX 42 27 F 18/48 25-29 13:27.7 34:15.2 34:39.6 0:24.3 11:01/M
176 ADRIAN MARQUEZ DALLAS TX 365 15 M 22/28 15-19 15:30.5 34:25.3 34:49.6 0:24.2 11:04/M
177 EDGARDO RAMOS GARLAND TX 359 50 M 5/12 50-54 15:37.2 34:32.0 34:57.6 0:25.5 11:06/M
178 LESLIE MURPHY CEDAH HILL TX 268 59 F 2/6 55-59 13:46.0 34:33.6 34:33.6 11:07/M
179 KATIE EWEN FARMERS BRANCH TX 210 25 F 19/48 25-29 13:48.4 34:36.0 34:45.0 0:09.0 11:08/M
180 ROBYN HESS LANCASTER TX 231 31 F 13/20 30-34 13:50.3 34:37.9 34:55.4 0:17.5 11:08/M
181 TONEY NELSON IRVING TX 73 48 M 6/12 45-49 15:46.6 34:41.5 34:41.5 11:09/M
182 ROBERT FELDT DALLAS TX 212 51 M 6/12 50-54 15:48.5 34:43.3 35:00.4 0:17.0 11:10/M
183 KATIE MASON DALLAS TX 325 28 F 20/48 25-29 14:00.0 34:47.6 35:11.6 0:24.0 11:11/M
184 GUY WOOLMAN CEDAR HILL TX 165 65 M 2/5 60-99 15:57.3 34:52.2 35:49.8 0:57.5 11:13/M
185 THOMAS FICUCELLO NEW CITY NY 614 40 M 10/16 40-44 15:57.9 34:52.8 35:02.6 0:09.8 11:13/M
186 ANGELA ODOM CARROLLTON TX 272 27 F 21/48 25-29 14:06.0 34:53.6 34:59.7 0:06.1 11:13/M
187 LORI ANGIRIN ALLEN TX 41 38 F 10/28 35-39 14:15.7 35:03.3 35:28.3 0:24.9 11:16/M
188 CHRISTI SANTAY CROWLEY TX 286 45 F 9/18 45-49 14:17.0 35:04.6 35:24.0 0:19.3 11:17/M
189 WILLIAM LAMEY CARROLLTON TX 43 35 M 16/26 35-39 16:15.5 35:10.4 35:35.3 0:24.8 11:18/M
190 SARAH WOOLMAN DALLAS TX 167 25 F 22/48 25-29 14:24.1 35:11.6 35:11.6 11:19/M
191 GRANT HEID DALLAS TX 164 34 M 14/18 30-34 16:17.3 35:12.1 35:12.1 11:19/M
192 ELLIOT PRESSER PLANO TX 646 37 M 17/26 35-39 16:19.0 35:13.8 35:25.8 0:12.0 11:19/M
193 ERIN FIDEN DALLAS TX 333 39 F 11/28 35-39 14:26.8 35:14.3 35:26.1 0:11.7 11:20/M
194 MARISA LHUILLIER GILMER TX 90 39 F 12/28 35-39 14:31.9 35:19.5 35:54.1 0:34.6 11:21/M
195 ENRIQUETA OLIVARES DALLAS TX 44 31 F 14/20 30-34 14:35.2 35:22.8 35:47.9 0:25.1 11:22/M
196 MARK ROLAND IRVING TX 284 32 M 15/18 30-34 16:40.4 35:35.3 36:33.8 0:58.5 11:26/M
197 ALEXIS MCPEAK DALLAS TX 259 26 F 23/48 25-29 14:49.6 35:37.2 35:48.3 0:11.0 11:27/M
198 MATT HARRIS DALLAS TX 228 39 M 18/26 35-39 16:42.3 35:37.2 35:48.5 0:11.2 11:27/M
199 DUSTIN KRIER DENVER CO 242 30 M 16/18 30-34 16:47.2 35:42.1 36:32.4 0:50.3 11:29/M
200 LORI FOSTER EASTLAND TX 216 53 F 6/15 50-54 14:55.7 35:43.3 35:54.9 0:11.5 11:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 DANA ELLIFRITS COPPELL TX 208 33 F 15/20 30-34 14:59.1 35:46.6 36:37.1 0:50.4 11:30/M
202 LEAHLYN REED FRISCO TX 31 26 F 24/48 25-29 15:00.3 35:47.9 36:00.4 0:12.4 11:30/M
203 SCOTT BEEDLE IRVING TX 181 43 M 11/16 40-44 16:56.8 35:51.7 36:06.6 0:14.9 11:32/M
204 BRETT WARREN AUBREY TX 312 50 M 7/12 50-54 16:56.8 35:51.7 36:06.4 0:14.7 11:32/M
205 AMANDA FISK DALLAS TX 24 31 F 16/20 30-34 15:09.5 35:57.1 36:04.1 0:07.0 11:34/M
206 KARA CRAWFORD PARIS TX 197 27 F 25/48 25-29 15:19.6 36:07.2 36:10.0 0:02.7 11:37/M
207 WHITNEY YOUNGBLOOD IRVING TX 85 25 F 26/48 25-29 15:23.1 36:10.7 36:53.8 0:43.1 11:38/M
208 RACHEL SANDOVAL DALLAS TX 13 47 F 10/18 45-49 15:25.9 36:13.5 37:16.5 1:03.0 11:39/M
209 CHARLES KEY DALLAS TX 239 84 M 3/5 60-99 17:35.2 36:30.1 36:33.1 0:03.0 11:44/M
210 DENISE DUNCAN COPPELL TX 201 56 F 3/6 55-59 15:43.5 36:31.0 36:33.7 0:02.6 11:45/M
211 ERIN JESBERGER IRVING TX 66 33 F 17/20 30-34 16:07.7 36:55.2 37:16.3 0:21.1 11:52/M
212 MARIA FONSECA GARLAND TX 389 29 F 27/48 25-29 16:10.9 36:58.4 37:34.2 0:35.7 11:53/M
213 DOUGLAS BRUTON DALLAS TX 139 26 M 12/18 25-29 18:06.5 37:01.4 37:37.6 0:36.1 11:54/M
214 CASON GARCIA CARROLLTON TX 223 7 M 4/8 1-10 18:19.9 37:14.8 37:47.9 0:33.1 11:58/M
215 NANCY WOODS LEWISVILLE TX 366 38 F 13/28 35-39 16:27.3 37:14.8 37:38.9 0:24.0 11:58/M
216 JULIE ADKINS GARLAND TX 168 36 F 14/28 35-39 16:42.5 37:30.1 37:46.8 0:16.7 12:03/M
217 SEAN NEWMAN ANNA TX 400 41 M 12/16 40-44 18:36.7 37:31.6 38:01.5 0:29.9 12:04/M
218 JIM REYNOLDS ADDISON TX 280 56 M 3/5 55-59 18:40.1 37:35.0 37:47.6 0:12.6 12:05/M
219 TIM STILES WHITEWRIGHT TX 612 52 M 8/12 50-54 19:10.4 38:05.3 38:37.9 0:32.6 12:15/M
220 JENNIFER MAYRANT THE COLONY TX 345 40 F 4/20 40-44 17:24.8 38:12.3 38:18.6 0:06.2 12:17/M
221 CATIE COONS PLANO TX 195 29 F 28/48 25-29 17:47.9 38:35.5 39:17.4 0:41.9 12:24/M
222 KACI BURRIS AVERY TX 624 27 F 29/48 25-29 17:50.5 38:38.1 38:41.5 0:03.4 12:25/M
223 GENE JACKSON WHITEWRIGHT TX 394 63 M 4/5 60-99 19:43.3 38:38.2 38:38.2 12:25/M
224 TAMMIE WRIGHT PARIS TX 317 41 F 5/20 40-44 17:50.8 38:38.3 38:41.2 0:02.9 12:25/M
225 SHELI GODBOLD EULESS TX 390 49 F 11/18 45-49 18:21.0 39:08.5 40:22.4 1:13.8 12:35/M
226 DENVER SADZIWA MANSFIELD TX 80 24 M 5/6 20-24 20:30.3 39:25.2 39:46.3 0:21.1 12:40/M
227 ERIC RUIZ ALLEN TX 78 38 M 19/26 35-39 20:37.1 39:31.9 39:42.8 0:10.9 12:42/M
228 SUZY FULTON DALLAS TX 4 51 F 7/15 50-54 19:23.4 40:11.0 40:24.9 0:13.9 12:55/M
229 JOE VISINTAINER DALLAS TX 20 52 M 9/12 50-54 21:16.7 40:11.6 40:25.9 0:14.3 12:55/M
230 APHRODITE LIOUMIS AUBREY TX 249 37 F 15/28 35-39 19:26.8 40:14.3 40:28.8 0:14.4 12:56/M
231 ROBIN PEEK COPPELL TX 75 54 F 8/15 50-54 20:04.7 40:52.3 40:52.3 13:08/M
232 JACKIE KOEHLAR IRVING TX 68 58 F 4/6 55-59 20:09.2 40:56.7 40:56.7 13:10/M
233 AMANDA VILLAGRAN DALLAS TX 126 27 F 30/48 25-29 20:18.9 41:06.5 41:48.3 0:41.8 13:13/M
234 RYDER ASHLOCK ROYSE CITY TX 176 11 M 7/9 11-14 22:39.6 41:34.5 41:41.5 0:07.0 13:22/M
235 LESLIE ASHLOCK ROYSE CITY TX 175 39 F 16/28 35-39 20:48.8 41:36.3 41:43.5 0:07.1 13:23/M
236 CONNOR FREDERICK FORNEY TX 369 12 M 8/9 11-14 22:50.6 41:45.5 41:45.5 13:25/M
237 TANYA MAC ALLEN TX 33 28 F 31/48 25-29 21:06.5 41:54.1 42:05.6 0:11.5 13:28/M
238 MELINDA YOUNG DENTON TX 120 36 F 17/28 35-39 21:16.0 42:03.5 42:43.8 0:40.2 13:31/M
239 STEVE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 119 41 M 13/16 40-44 23:08.9 42:03.8 42:44.2 0:40.3 13:31/M
240 GLORIA SILVA DALLAS TX 125 39 F 18/28 35-39 21:20.1 42:07.7 42:48.0 0:40.3 13:33/M
241 ALI ARIK ALLEN TX 172 50 M 10/12 50-54 23:25.6 42:20.5 42:48.0 0:27.5 13:37/M
242 PAMELA HARRISON IRVING TX 145 44 F 6/20 40-44 21:40.2 42:27.8 42:27.8 13:39/M
243 EKATERINA ZOTINA ARLINGTON TX 86 25 F 32/48 25-29 21:42.8 42:30.3 42:50.0 0:19.6 13:40/M
244 BROOKE SCHAFER SHADY SHORES TX 641 8 F 1/5 1-10 21:49.4 42:37.0 43:21.8 0:44.8 13:42/M
245 BUDDY SMITH DALLAS TX 339 59 M 4/5 55-59 23:48.4 42:43.2 42:52.6 0:09.3 13:44/M
246 KELLIE CATION DALLAS TX 192 51 F 9/15 50-54 21:57.1 42:44.6 42:54.8 0:10.1 13:44/M
247 JAVIER LOZANO WYLIE TX 251 43 M 14/16 40-44 23:50.7 42:45.6 42:52.1 0:06.4 13:45/M
248 SETH LOZANO WYLIE TX 252 13 M 9/9 11-14 23:51.1 42:45.9 42:52.5 0:06.5 13:45/M
249 DESIREE ROBERTS PLANO TX 327 35 F 19/28 35-39 21:59.9 42:47.4 43:18.9 0:31.5 13:45/M
250 AMBER MONTGOMERY ARGYLE TX 108 35 F 20/28 35-39 22:03.0 42:50.6 43:34.8 0:44.2 13:46/M
251 COHEN GARCIA CARROLLTON TX 224 5 M 5/8 1-10 24:02.0 42:56.8 43:29.7 0:32.9 13:48/M
252 ERIN GARCIA CARROLLTON TX 61 36 F 21/28 35-39 22:12.7 43:00.3 43:33.8 0:33.4 13:50/M
253 BLAKE DURHAM DALLAS TX 202 6 F 2/5 1-10 22:30.3 43:17.8 43:45.6 0:27.7 13:55/M
254 EMILY MILLER DALLAS TX 267 41 F 7/20 40-44 22:34.3 43:21.8 43:32.4 0:10.5 13:56/M
255 CHARLES DURHAM DALLAS TX 203 39 M 20/26 35-39 24:50.7 43:45.6 43:45.6 14:04/M
256 CHARLES DURHAM DALLAS TX 204 2 F 3/5 1-10 23:01.6 43:49.2 44:17.2 0:27.9 14:05/M
257 CHANDLER SIMS DALLAS TX 295 36 M 21/26 35-39 25:07.7 44:02.6 44:48.7 0:46.1 14:10/M
258 CHANDLER SIMS DALLAS TX 296 4 M 6/8 1-10 25:08.7 44:03.5 44:49.0 0:45.4 14:10/M
259 TARA DURHAM DALLAS TX 205 36 F 22/28 35-39 23:29.4 44:16.9 44:16.9 14:14/M
260 SONYA PITTMAN ARLINGTON TX 606 43 F 8/20 40-44 23:34.8 44:22.4 44:34.1 0:11.7 14:16/M
261 AMANDA STOLL DALLAS TX 28 24 F 8/12 20-24 23:44.2 44:31.8 44:31.8 14:19/M
262 AUSTIN CASTLEBERRY DALLAS TX 623 26 M 13/18 25-29 25:50.6 44:45.5 45:12.7 0:27.2 14:23/M
263 ALICIA ALLBAUGH DALLAS TX 21 28 F 33/48 25-29 23:58.0 44:45.6 45:12.2 0:26.5 14:23/M
264 SABRINA MELTON DALLAS TX 262 26 F 34/48 25-29 24:07.0 44:54.6 45:14.1 0:19.5 14:26/M
265 VERONICA CORTEZ DALLAS TX 23 27 F 35/48 25-29 24:12.4 44:59.9 45:46.7 0:46.7 14:28/M
266 CASSANDRA GAINES FLOWER MOUND TX 40 53 F 10/15 50-54 24:13.7 45:01.2 45:11.8 0:10.5 14:28/M
267 TRACI RATLIFF CORINTH TX 279 37 F 23/28 35-39 24:14.5 45:02.1 45:34.0 0:31.9 14:29/M
268 FRANCHESCA ORTEGA DALLAS TX 638 15 F 6/12 15-19 24:14.6 45:02.2 45:07.5 0:05.3 14:29/M
269 ALEX AGUINAGA DALLAS TX 627 17 M 23/28 15-19 26:09.6 45:04.5 45:08.4 0:03.8 14:29/M
270 ROBERT BUSTAMONTE DALLAS TX 629 15 M 24/28 15-19 26:13.2 45:08.1 45:12.5 0:04.4 14:31/M
271 Unknown Partic. 669 669 M 7/11 0- 0 26:15.2 45:10.1 45:19.1 0:09.0 14:31/M
272 Unknown Partic. 705 705 M 8/11 0- 0 26:16.4 45:11.2 45:19.6 0:08.3 14:32/M
273 DONNA SANCHEZ 710 15 F 7/12 15-19 24:23.9 45:11.5 45:19.6 0:08.0 14:32/M
274 CHANCE ODOM DALLAS TX 632 15 M 25/28 15-19 26:16.7 45:11.5 45:16.3 0:04.7 14:32/M
275 ZOE WITTROCK DALLAS TX 633 15 F 8/12 15-19 24:32.3 45:19.9 45:24.3 0:04.4 14:34/M
276 Unknown Partic. 707 707 M 9/11 0- 0 26:25.2 45:20.0 45:20.0 14:35/M
277 JOE LAUREL LEWISVILLE TX 8 44 M 15/16 40-44 26:28.6 45:23.4 45:42.0 0:18.5 14:36/M
278 JENNIFER KUYKENDALL ROANOKE TX 244 37 F 24/28 35-39 24:46.7 45:34.3 45:34.3 14:39/M
279 MARY ANDERSON DALLAS TX 154 43 F 9/20 40-44 24:50.5 45:38.0 46:29.6 0:51.5 14:40/M
280 STEVE MARTIN DALLAS TX 158 43 M 16/16 40-44 26:44.2 45:39.1 46:29.4 0:50.3 14:41/M
281 URIEL LOPEZ DALLAS TX 634 16 F 9/12 15-19 24:56.7 45:44.3 45:49.3 0:05.0 14:42/M
282 SAVANNAH VIGIL DALLAS TX 628 14 F 4/4 11-14 24:57.5 45:45.1 45:50.9 0:05.8 14:43/M
283 ALEJANDRA ORTEGA DALLAS TX 649 38 F 25/28 35-39 24:57.9 45:45.5 45:50.7 0:05.2 14:43/M
284 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX 644 15 F 10/12 15-19 25:00.0 45:47.5 45:52.9 0:05.3 14:43/M
285 PETER HIGHTOWER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 392 59 M 5/5 55-59 27:04.1 45:59.0 46:12.0 0:13.0 14:47/M
286 ANNE NGUYEN DALLAS TX 601 48 F 12/18 45-49 25:13.0 46:00.5 46:13.5 0:12.9 14:47/M
287 KACEE NGUYEN ALLEN TX 74 40 F 10/20 40-44 25:18.4 46:06.0 46:40.6 0:34.6 14:49/M
288 GABRIELLA CARNELL LANTANA TX 323 40 F 11/20 40-44 25:25.3 46:12.9 47:04.3 0:51.4 14:51/M
289 MICHAEL CARNELL LANTANA TX 324 39 M 22/26 35-39 27:18.5 46:13.4 47:04.9 0:51.4 14:52/M
290 DUKE SKARDA COLLEYVILLE TX 15 46 M 7/12 45-49 27:22.5 46:17.3 47:07.9 0:50.5 14:53/M
291 CABELL SIMS DALLAS TX 294 1 M 7/8 1-10 27:23.2 46:18.0 47:03.9 0:45.8 14:53/M
292 ASHLEY SIMS DALLAS TX 293 35 F 26/28 35-39 25:31.2 46:18.8 47:05.1 0:46.3 14:53/M
293 AMANDA MCMAHON FORT WORTH TX 375 29 F 36/48 25-29 25:34.0 46:21.5 47:12.2 0:50.6 14:54/M
294 SEAN MCMAHON FORT WOROTH TX 376 28 M 14/18 25-29 27:28.8 46:23.6 47:13.4 0:49.8 14:55/M
295 ASHLEY BEALL-SARRIS DALLAS TX 48 32 F 18/20 30-34 26:18.8 47:06.3 47:49.7 0:43.3 15:09/M
296 NICHOLAS DAMICO DALLAS TX 54 34 M 17/18 30-34 28:12.7 47:07.6 47:50.6 0:43.0 15:09/M
297 D'VONDRE TIPPENS FT WORTH TX 34 20 M 6/6 20-24 28:36.0 47:30.8 47:46.7 0:15.8 15:16/M
298 KARLA GUERRERO DALLAS TX 62 28 F 37/48 25-29 26:49.3 47:36.8 48:04.9 0:28.0 15:18/M
299 NICK SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 81 29 M 15/18 25-29 28:42.6 47:37.5 48:05.1 0:27.6 15:19/M
300 MICHAEL FORD IRVING TX 105 48 M 8/12 45-49 28:46.4 47:41.3 48:11.3 0:29.9 15:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 ASHLEY LANGWELL IRVING TX 106 26 F 38/48 25-29 26:54.2 47:41.8 48:12.0 0:30.2 15:20/M
302 TIMOTHY ASHLEY CADDO MILLS TX 174 36 M 23/26 35-39 29:04.8 47:59.7 48:22.3 0:22.6 15:26/M
303 JEFFREY SILK TROPHY CLUB TX 292 54 M 11/12 50-54 29:13.1 48:08.0 48:54.0 0:45.9 15:29/M
304 CATHY SILK TROPHY CLUB TX 291 53 F 11/15 50-54 27:20.9 48:08.5 48:53.8 0:45.2 15:29/M
305 STETSON LANGWELL IRVING TX 647 27 M 16/18 25-29 29:16.7 48:11.6 48:11.6 15:30/M
306 WYATT ASHLOCK ROYSE CITY TX 177 15 M 26/28 15-19 29:38.7 48:33.6 48:41.2 0:07.6 15:37/M
307 BRYAN ASHLEY WILLS POINT TX 173 49 M 9/12 45-49 29:53.0 48:47.9 49:10.4 0:22.5 15:41/M
308 FINLEY MONTGOMERY ARGYLE TX 110 8 F 4/5 1-10 28:06.2 48:53.8 49:38.8 0:45.0 15:43/M
309 DANIEL MONTGOMERY ARGYLE TX 109 35 M 24/26 35-39 29:59.7 48:54.6 49:40.0 0:45.4 15:43/M
310 TERRY BALL DALLAS TX 94 40 F 12/20 40-44 28:28.7 49:16.2 49:25.1 0:08.9 15:50/M
311 CARRIE LIND CADDO MILLS TX 248 27 F 39/48 25-29 28:32.2 49:19.8 49:42.3 0:22.5 15:51/M
312 KELLY HANSEN FRISCO TX 5 45 F 13/18 45-49 28:34.3 49:21.9 49:40.1 0:18.2 15:52/M
313 JAYDN SCHMIDT DALLAS TX 149 9 M 8/8 1-10 30:28.0 49:22.8 50:19.8 0:56.9 15:52/M
314 DAN GIBSON DALLAS TX 143 29 M 17/18 25-29 30:30.5 49:25.4 50:22.4 0:57.0 15:53/M
315 Unknown Partic. 341 341 M 10/11 0- 0 30:31.8 49:26.7 50:23.1 0:56.4 15:54/M
316 KAYLEE SCHMIDT DALLAS TX 150 7 F 5/5 1-10 28:39.2 49:26.8 50:23.3 0:56.5 15:54/M
317 ANNA PACE DALLAS TX 95 56 F 5/6 55-59 28:41.1 49:28.7 49:37.8 0:09.1 15:54/M
318 AMY DROUILLARD RICHARDSON TX 88 48 F 14/18 45-49 29:00.8 49:48.3 50:19.4 0:31.0 16:01/M
319 JAMES DROUILLARD RICHARDSON TX 89 47 M 10/12 45-49 30:53.7 49:48.6 50:20.6 0:31.9 16:01/M
320 GLORIA RIVERA DALLAS TX 159 43 F 13/20 40-44 29:06.3 49:53.9 50:40.9 0:47.0 16:02/M
321 DEBORAH PROVENCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 93 60 F 3/6 60-99 29:06.9 49:54.4 50:30.5 0:36.0 16:03/M
322 MATTHEW FERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 635 16 M 27/28 15-19 31:23.4 50:18.3 50:22.8 0:04.5 16:10/M
323 ASHLEY HAYNES DALLAS TX 146 29 F 40/48 25-29 29:34.7 50:22.3 50:22.3 16:12/M
324 LAUREN MUSSELMAN DALLAS TX 27 28 F 41/48 25-29 29:41.3 50:28.9 52:08.7 1:39.8 16:14/M
325 BEKA HULL ADDISON TX 25 27 F 42/48 25-29 29:41.6 50:29.2 52:08.8 1:39.5 16:14/M
326 ZACHARY SCHROEDER TROPHY CLUB TX 288 29 M 18/18 25-29 31:45.9 50:40.8 51:25.0 0:44.2 16:17/M
327 MICHELE WOOLMAN CEDAR HILL TX 166 61 F 4/6 60-99 29:55.7 50:43.3 50:43.3 16:18/M
328 CHRISTINE GAMLIN CARROLLTON TX 222 47 F 15/18 45-49 30:04.0 50:51.6 51:18.9 0:27.3 16:21/M
329 DAVID TREVINO DALLAS TX 631 16 M 28/28 15-19 32:04.9 50:59.8 51:03.8 0:03.9 16:24/M
330 RAQUEL BORJA DALLAS TX 630 16 F 11/12 15-19 30:12.6 51:00.2 51:04.1 0:03.8 16:24/M
331 MEGAN SCHROEDER TROPHY CLUB TX 287 28 F 43/48 25-29 30:28.3 51:15.8 51:54.8 0:38.9 16:29/M
332 KIMBERLEY HUGHES CARROLLTON TX 235 48 F 16/18 45-49 30:30.8 51:18.4 51:18.4 16:30/M
333 DEREKIA COLEMAN DALLAS TX 36 24 F 9/12 20-24 30:57.7 51:45.3 51:48.9 0:03.6 16:38/M
334 GARY WHITE PLANO TX 625 65 M 5/5 60-99 33:39.0 52:33.9 52:33.9 16:54/M
335 RICHARD ENDELL HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 104 49 M 11/12 45-49 34:26.5 53:21.4 54:20.1 0:58.7 17:09/M
336 REBECCA ENDELL HIGHLAND VLLLAGE TX 373 53 F 12/15 50-54 32:34.8 53:22.3 54:21.2 0:58.8 17:10/M
337 ERIC ROBERTS PLANO TX 328 36 M 25/26 35-39 35:14.8 54:09.7 54:42.0 0:32.3 17:25/M
338 ADAM VASS CARROLLTON TX 329 36 M 26/26 35-39 35:16.1 54:11.0 54:41.9 0:30.8 17:25/M
339 SEAN COWLEY IRVING TX 386 51 M 12/12 50-54 35:33.7 54:28.6 54:28.6 17:31/M
340 LANI BIRKMIRE FORT WORTH TX 22 49 F 17/18 45-49 33:41.2 54:28.8 54:28.8 17:31/M
341 WILLIAM AUSTIN-WHITE FARMERS BRANCH TX 1 30 M 18/18 30-34 35:52.5 54:47.3 55:14.6 0:27.2 17:37/M
342 MACKENZIE ULFSRUD MCKINNEY TX 19 28 F 44/48 25-29 34:01.2 54:48.8 55:15.5 0:26.7 17:37/M
343 TONY JASO EULESS TX 131 49 M 12/12 45-49 36:01.6 54:56.4 55:29.0 0:32.5 17:40/M
344 ALY JASO EULESS TX 130 19 F 12/12 15-19 34:09.3 54:56.8 55:28.7 0:31.8 17:40/M
345 MICHELLE PERKINS EULESS TX 135 47 F 18/18 45-49 34:10.2 54:57.7 55:29.0 0:31.3 17:40/M
346 TIFFANY COOK PLANO TX 37 34 F 19/20 30-34 34:27.4 55:15.0 55:20.1 0:05.1 17:46/M
347 CAROLYN LOCKETT PARIS TX 250 61 F 5/6 60-99 34:29.6 55:17.1 55:21.3 0:04.2 17:47/M
348 MECHELLE TESTA THE COLONY TX 639 50 F 13/15 50-54 34:44.2 55:31.8 56:26.3 0:54.4 17:51/M
349 MELISSA THOMPSON THE COLONY TX 307 44 F 14/20 40-44 34:48.5 55:36.1 55:53.2 0:17.1 17:53/M
350 DEBRA MILLER TIOGA TX 266 41 F 15/20 40-44 34:48.7 55:36.2 55:53.3 0:17.1 17:53/M
351 AIMEE HOLMES DALLAS TX 156 43 F 16/20 40-44 35:09.7 55:57.2 56:47.4 0:50.2 17:59/M
352 AUDRA STEWART DALLAS TX 161 43 F 17/20 40-44 35:10.0 55:57.6 56:47.5 0:49.9 17:59/M
353 TERCERA JONES DALLA TX 157 43 F 18/20 40-44 35:34.2 56:21.8 57:11.6 0:49.8 18:07/M
354 LUBA DUNINA DALLAS TX 155 43 F 19/20 40-44 35:36.9 56:24.4 57:12.0 0:47.5 18:08/M
355 MARIUS BALAS CARROLLTON TX 2 M 11/11 0- 0 38:19.6 57:14.5 57:42.4 0:27.9 18:24/M
356 KAREN THOMPSON FLOWER MOUND TX 18 59 F 6/6 55-59 36:27.3 57:14.8 57:41.5 0:26.7 18:24/M
357 MARGARET KAHN FLOWER MOUND TX 6 53 F 14/15 50-54 36:27.3 57:14.9 57:41.6 0:26.7 18:24/M
358 ALEXIS RODARTE LEWISVILLE TX 101 22 F 10/12 20-24 39:32.1 1:00:19.7 1:00:58.9 0:39.1 19:24/M
359 MIRANDA MCCABE DALLAS TX 100 24 F 11/12 20-24 40:09.8 1:00:57.3 1:00:57.3 19:36/M
360 EDEN SMITH CARROLLTON TX 102 29 F 45/48 25-29 40:11.0 1:00:58.6 1:00:58.6 19:36/M
361 ABBY WEISZ DALLAS TX 103 24 F 12/12 20-24 40:11.6 1:00:59.2 1:00:59.2 19:37/M
362 AMANDA CAULKINS DALLAS TX 193 30 F 20/20 30-34 40:23.1 1:01:10.7 1:01:46.0 0:35.3 19:40/M
363 ADRIENNE YIM DALLAS TX 321 26 F 46/48 25-29 40:23.9 1:01:11.5 1:01:46.7 0:35.2 19:40/M
364 MARTINA TORRES DALLAS TX 309 29 F 47/48 25-29 40:24.2 1:01:11.7 1:01:46.5 0:34.7 19:40/M
365 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 122 29 F 48/48 25-29 40:31.3 1:01:18.9 1:02:00.7 0:41.8 19:43/M
366 REBECCA ADLEAN BLOSSOM TX 35 39 F 27/28 35-39 40:34.0 1:01:21.5 1:01:26.6 0:05.0 19:44/M
367 TAYJUANA MCGEE PARIS TX 258 36 F 28/28 35-39 40:39.1 1:01:26.6 1:01:32.1 0:05.4 19:45/M
368 CAROLE FINNEY FORNEY TX 58 54 F 15/15 50-54 42:05.3 1:02:52.9 1:03:30.8 0:37.8 20:13/M
369 JOANNE WELNACK FORNEY TX 370 72 F 6/6 60-99 42:45.9 1:03:33.5 1:03:33.5 20:26/M
370 TRACY STARK CARROLLTON TX 16 42 F 20/20 40-44 43:34.8 1:04:22.3 1:04:40.3 0:18.0 20:42/M