9-11 Heroes Run

Age Group Results

September 11, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KUSHY LOO DALLAS TX 342 40 4   20:47.5 20:48.4 0:00.9 6:41/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HARRISON KIEFFER DALLAS TX 67 23 1   18:54.8 18:55.1 0:00.3 6:05/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 706 706 68   28:01.8 28:03.4 0:01.5 9:01/M
2 Unknown Partic. 712 712 69 0:00.6 28:02.5 28:04.1 0:01.6 9:01/M
3 Unknown Partic. 704 704 70 0:01.5 28:03.4 28:04.6 0:01.1 9:01/M
4 Unknown Partic. 713 713 154 5:01.5 33:03.3 33:10.6 0:07.2 10:38/M
5 Unknown Partic. 703 703 155 5:01.8 33:03.7 33:10.4 0:06.6 10:38/M
6 Unknown Partic. 708 708 158 5:02.4 33:04.3 33:11.0 0:06.7 10:38/M
7 Unknown Partic. 669 669 271 17:08.2 45:10.1 45:19.1 0:09.0 14:31/M
8 Unknown Partic. 705 705 272 17:09.3 45:11.2 45:19.6 0:08.3 14:32/M
9 Unknown Partic. 707 707 276 17:18.1 45:20.0 45:20.0 14:35/M
10 Unknown Partic. 341 341 315 21:24.8 49:26.7 50:23.1 0:56.4 15:54/M
11 MARIUS BALAS CARROLLTON TX 2 355 29:12.6 57:14.5 57:42.4 0:27.9 18:24/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKE SCHAFER SHADY SHORES TX 641 8 244   42:37.0 43:21.8 0:44.8 13:42/M
2 BLAKE DURHAM DALLAS TX 202 6 253 0:40.8 43:17.8 43:45.6 0:27.7 13:55/M
3 CHARLES DURHAM DALLAS TX 204 2 256 1:12.2 43:49.2 44:17.2 0:27.9 14:05/M
4 FINLEY MONTGOMERY ARGYLE TX 110 8 308 6:16.7 48:53.8 49:38.8 0:45.0 15:43/M
5 KAYLEE SCHMIDT DALLAS TX 150 7 316 6:49.7 49:26.8 50:23.3 0:56.5 15:54/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EWAN EK BEEZLEY ARLINGTON TX 207 7 47   25:46.7 25:48.7 0:01.9 8:17/M
2 MICHAEL PALAHICKY DALLAS TX 603 5 104 4:35.4 30:22.1 31:04.5 0:42.3 9:46/M
3 ROBERT PALAHICKY DALLAS TX 604 3 105 4:35.8 30:22.6 31:04.5 0:41.8 9:46/M
4 CASON GARCIA CARROLLTON TX 223 7 214 11:28.0 37:14.8 37:47.9 0:33.1 11:58/M
5 COHEN GARCIA CARROLLTON TX 224 5 251 17:10.1 42:56.8 43:29.7 0:32.9 13:48/M
6 CHANDLER SIMS DALLAS TX 296 4 258 18:16.8 44:03.5 44:49.0 0:45.4 14:10/M
7 CABELL SIMS DALLAS TX 294 1 291 20:31.3 46:18.0 47:03.9 0:45.8 14:53/M
8 JAYDN SCHMIDT DALLAS TX 149 9 313 23:36.1 49:22.8 50:19.8 0:56.9 15:52/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYANNA GONZALES DALLAS TX 349 14 109   30:24.7 30:26.3 0:01.6 9:46/M
2 KYLEE KUYHENDALL ROANOKE TX 636 13 131 1:22.6 31:47.3 32:18.5 0:31.2 10:13/M
3 ADRIENNE NEWMAN ANNA TX 399 12 174 3:49.3 34:14.0 34:44.8 0:30.8 11:00/M
4 SAVANNAH VIGIL DALLAS TX 628 14 282 15:20.4 45:45.1 45:50.9 0:05.8 14:43/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEC LEOS SUNNYVALE TX 246 14 6   20:57.9 20:58.6 0:00.6 6:44/M
2 JAKOB SHACKLETON MCKINNEY TX 616 14 15 1:20.4 22:18.3 22:19.0 0:00.7 7:10/M
3 CRISTIAN LEOS SUNNYVALE TX 247 13 20 2:09.2 23:07.1 23:07.9 0:00.7 7:26/M
4 BRETT SCHAFER DENTON TX 642 12 30 3:44.6 24:42.6 24:42.6 7:57/M
5 GABRIEL HOCHBERG RICHARDSON TX 393 14 44 4:42.5 25:40.5 25:40.5 8:15/M
6 GAVIN LHUILLIER GILMER TX 92 13 81 7:34.7 28:32.7 29:07.2 0:34.5 9:10/M
7 RYDER ASHLOCK ROYSE CITY TX 176 11 234 20:36.5 41:34.5 41:41.5 0:07.0 13:22/M
8 CONNOR FREDERICK FORNEY TX 369 12 236 20:47.5 41:45.5 41:45.5 13:25/M
9 SETH LOZANO WYLIE TX 252 13 248 21:48.0 42:45.9 42:52.5 0:06.5 13:45/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KASSANDRA PERALTA FLOWER MOUND TX 275 16 89   29:28.0 29:28.0 9:28/M
2 LAUREN BLACKWELL PLANO TX 382 19 98 0:46.1 30:14.1 30:23.1 0:08.9 9:43/M
3 MORGAN RODRIGUEZ CARROLLTON TX 355 16 110 0:57.5 30:25.5 30:27.4 0:01.9 9:47/M
4 BEBE SULLIVAN DALLAS TX 304 17 132 2:23.9 31:51.9 32:08.5 0:16.6 10:14/M
5 BRIDGETTE HERRERA PLANO TX 229 16 159 3:36.8 33:04.8 33:21.5 0:16.7 10:38/M
6 FRANCHESCA ORTEGA DALLAS TX 638 15 268 15:34.2 45:02.2 45:07.5 0:05.3 14:29/M
7 DONNA SANCHEZ 710 15 273 15:43.5 45:11.5 45:19.6 0:08.0 14:32/M
8 ZOE WITTROCK DALLAS TX 633 15 275 15:51.9 45:19.9 45:24.3 0:04.4 14:34/M
9 URIEL LOPEZ DALLAS TX 634 16 281 16:16.3 45:44.3 45:49.3 0:05.0 14:42/M
10 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX 644 15 284 16:19.5 45:47.5 45:52.9 0:05.3 14:43/M
11 RAQUEL BORJA DALLAS TX 630 16 330 21:32.2 51:00.2 51:04.1 0:03.8 16:24/M
12 ALY JASO EULESS TX 130 19 344 25:28.8 54:56.8 55:28.7 0:31.8 17:40/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK EICHORN DALLAS TX 206 19 2   20:06.2 20:10.6 0:04.4 6:28/M
2 JEREMY BLACK MCKINNEY TX 618 16 12 2:11.1 22:17.3 22:17.6 0:00.2 7:10/M
3 NOAH WATKINS MCKINNEY TX 617 16 13 2:11.2 22:17.4 22:17.9 0:00.4 7:10/M
4 DAVID LEHINGER MCKINNEY TX 615 17 14 2:11.7 22:17.9 22:18.4 0:00.5 7:10/M
5 ULICAS GONZALES DALLAS TX 347 18 38 5:26.8 25:33.0 25:33.8 0:00.8 8:13/M
6 JONATHON FEHLAU DALLAS TX 352 18 39 5:27.0 25:33.2 25:34.5 0:01.3 8:13/M
7 ALEX CADENA DALLAS TX 351 17 40 5:27.6 25:33.8 25:34.2 0:00.4 8:13/M
8 HENRY TELLEZ DALLAS TX 346 15 41 5:27.7 25:33.9 25:34.3 0:00.4 8:13/M
9 JUAN CHARO DALLAS TX 348 15 42 5:27.8 25:34.0 25:34.4 0:00.4 8:13/M
10 GARRETT JASPER MCKINNEY TX 620 15 51 6:04.6 26:10.8 26:12.0 0:01.2 8:25/M
11 WILL REIS 622 17 52 6:04.6 26:10.8 26:12.2 0:01.4 8:25/M
12 MICHEAL GARZA MCKINNEY TX 621 16 53 6:04.8 26:11.0 26:12.2 0:01.2 8:25/M
13 STEVEN SURPRENANT MCKINNEY TX 619 17 54 6:04.9 26:11.1 26:12.3 0:01.1 8:25/M
14 UZZIEL AVILA DALLAS TX 362 16 64 7:16.1 27:22.3 27:46.0 0:23.6 8:48/M
15 COLE BROOKS ROCKWALL TX 186 16 74 8:13.4 28:19.6 28:35.7 0:16.1 9:06/M
16 PAUL OLEA DALLAS TX 360 15 82 8:31.4 28:37.6 29:01.8 0:24.2 9:12/M
17 PEDRO CAVALOS DALLAS TX 353 16 106 10:17.8 30:24.0 30:25.8 0:01.8 9:46/M
18 NATHAN KOHUT DALLAS TX 354 16 107 10:17.8 30:24.0 30:26.3 0:02.2 9:46/M
19 JOSHUA CARLOS DALLAS TX 350 17 108 10:18.2 30:24.4 30:26.7 0:02.3 9:46/M
20 KEVIN LOPEZ DALLAS TX 363 16 136 11:58.1 32:04.3 32:27.1 0:22.7 10:19/M
21 MICHAEL DOMINGUEZ DALLAS TX 361 17 137 12:02.1 32:08.3 32:31.9 0:23.5 10:20/M
22 ADRIAN MARQUEZ DALLAS TX 365 15 176 14:19.1 34:25.3 34:49.6 0:24.2 11:04/M
23 ALEX AGUINAGA DALLAS TX 627 17 269 24:58.3 45:04.5 45:08.4 0:03.8 14:29/M
24 ROBERT BUSTAMONTE DALLAS TX 629 15 270 25:01.9 45:08.1 45:12.5 0:04.4 14:31/M
25 CHANCE ODOM DALLAS TX 632 15 274 25:05.3 45:11.5 45:16.3 0:04.7 14:32/M
26 WYATT ASHLOCK ROYSE CITY TX 177 15 306 28:27.4 48:33.6 48:41.2 0:07.6 15:37/M
27 MATTHEW FERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 635 16 322 30:12.1 50:18.3 50:22.8 0:04.5 16:10/M
28 DAVID TREVINO DALLAS TX 631 16 329 30:53.6 50:59.8 51:03.8 0:03.9 16:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIA MARINO DALLAS TX 26 24 27   24:17.9 24:17.9 7:48/M
2 MOLLY SMITH DALLAS TX 298 20 79 4:07.8 28:25.7 28:41.4 0:15.7 9:08/M
3 MORGAN STEWART ROBINSON TX 301 22 80 4:11.4 28:29.3 28:29.3 9:10/M
4 ELIZABETH YORKA IRVING TX 322 23 146 8:04.4 32:22.3 33:48.3 1:25.9 10:24/M
5 KELLI CORTHAY CROWLEY TX 196 22 149 8:10.1 32:28.1 32:48.7 0:20.6 10:26/M
6 MORGAN FRANCY DALLAS TX 59 24 157 8:46.3 33:04.2 33:45.7 0:41.4 10:38/M
7 ALISHA DIAZ DALLAS TX 344 24 171 9:52.0 34:09.9 34:51.2 0:41.3 10:59/M
8 AMANDA STOLL DALLAS TX 28 24 261 20:13.9 44:31.8 44:31.8 14:19/M
9 DEREKIA COLEMAN DALLAS TX 36 24 333 27:27.4 51:45.3 51:48.9 0:03.6 16:38/M
10 ALEXIS RODARTE LEWISVILLE TX 101 22 358 36:01.8 1:00:19.7 1:00:58.9 0:39.1 19:24/M
11 MIRANDA MCCABE DALLAS TX 100 24 359 36:39.4 1:00:57.3 1:00:57.3 19:36/M
12 ABBY WEISZ DALLAS TX 103 24 361 36:41.3 1:00:59.2 1:00:59.2 19:37/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXANDER RIZIK DALLAS TX 610 24 26   24:06.6 25:28.2 1:21.5 7:45/M
2 KEVIN KRUMME DALLAS TX 7 24 62 3:10.0 27:16.7 27:31.0 0:14.3 8:46/M
3 JAMES FAULKINBURY DALLAS TX 749 21 88 5:07.3 29:14.0 29:32.0 0:17.9 9:24/M
4 MAX ROCKWELL DALLAS TX 77 24 160 8:58.3 33:05.0 33:46.4 0:41.4 10:38/M
5 DENVER SADZIWA MANSFIELD TX 80 24 226 15:18.5 39:25.2 39:46.3 0:21.1 12:40/M
6 D'VONDRE TIPPENS FT WORTH TX 34 20 297 23:24.2 47:30.8 47:46.7 0:15.8 15:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRITTANY LEE DALLAS TX 245 25 11   22:11.7 22:17.2 0:05.5 7:08/M
2 ANNIE MACOMBER DALLAS TX 254 28 25 1:54.6 24:06.4 24:09.2 0:02.8 7:45/M
3 AMANDA COLLINS DALLAS TX 128 28 35 2:59.1 25:10.8 25:13.6 0:02.7 8:06/M
4 LISA CHILDRESS CARROLLTON TX 367 27 46 3:32.5 25:44.2 25:53.5 0:09.2 8:16/M
5 JAYME POTTS ABILENE TX 607 27 66 5:22.8 27:34.5 27:50.2 0:15.6 8:52/M
6 BONNY HABICH AUBREY TX 115 29 85 6:31.9 28:43.6 29:06.6 0:23.0 9:14/M
7 CLAIRE MITZNER DALLAS TX 133 25 86 6:45.1 28:56.9 29:06.7 0:09.8 9:18/M
8 DEANNA TRAUBEL BEDFORD TX 310 26 96 8:00.1 30:11.8 30:23.8 0:11.9 9:42/M
9 COLLEEN MCDERMOTT ARLINGTON TX 257 25 115 8:46.7 30:58.4 31:25.1 0:26.6 9:57/M
10 CHRISTY MATZEN DALLAS TX 69 25 123 9:01.6 31:13.3 31:40.8 0:27.4 10:02/M
11 JESSICA WIBLIN DALLAS TX 340 25 126 9:19.4 31:31.1 31:46.7 0:15.5 10:08/M
12 ALINA YANG IRVING TX 320 28 128 9:29.6 31:41.3 31:41.3 10:11/M
13 ALLISON PRIESTON DALLAS TX 377 26 140 9:59.6 32:11.3 32:28.9 0:17.6 10:21/M
14 CYNTHIA AGUILAR CORSICANA TX 169 27 145 10:09.0 32:20.8 33:19.5 0:58.7 10:24/M
15 HAYLEY COOK DALLAS TX 51 26 152 10:40.8 32:52.5 33:20.2 0:27.6 10:34/M
16 ASHLEA HARPER ARLINGTON TX 391 29 162 10:58.2 33:10.0 33:17.9 0:07.9 10:40/M
17 MARIIA SHTEREB DALLAS TX 289 28 163 11:00.2 33:11.9 33:11.9 10:40/M
18 NICOLE FORD RCHARDSON TX 42 27 175 12:03.5 34:15.2 34:39.6 0:24.3 11:01/M
19 KATIE EWEN FARMERS BRANCH TX 210 25 179 12:24.2 34:36.0 34:45.0 0:09.0 11:08/M
20 KATIE MASON DALLAS TX 325 28 183 12:35.8 34:47.6 35:11.6 0:24.0 11:11/M
21 ANGELA ODOM CARROLLTON TX 272 27 186 12:41.9 34:53.6 34:59.7 0:06.1 11:13/M
22 SARAH WOOLMAN DALLAS TX 167 25 190 12:59.9 35:11.6 35:11.6 11:19/M
23 ALEXIS MCPEAK DALLAS TX 259 26 197 13:25.5 35:37.2 35:48.3 0:11.0 11:27/M
24 LEAHLYN REED FRISCO TX 31 26 202 13:36.2 35:47.9 36:00.4 0:12.4 11:30/M
25 KARA CRAWFORD PARIS TX 197 27 206 13:55.5 36:07.2 36:10.0 0:02.7 11:37/M
26 WHITNEY YOUNGBLOOD IRVING TX 85 25 207 13:59.0 36:10.7 36:53.8 0:43.1 11:38/M
27 MARIA FONSECA GARLAND TX 389 29 212 14:46.7 36:58.4 37:34.2 0:35.7 11:53/M
28 CATIE COONS PLANO TX 195 29 221 16:23.8 38:35.5 39:17.4 0:41.9 12:24/M
29 KACI BURRIS AVERY TX 624 27 222 16:26.4 38:38.1 38:41.5 0:03.4 12:25/M
30 AMANDA VILLAGRAN DALLAS TX 126 27 233 18:54.7 41:06.5 41:48.3 0:41.8 13:13/M
31 TANYA MAC ALLEN TX 33 28 237 19:42.4 41:54.1 42:05.6 0:11.5 13:28/M
32 EKATERINA ZOTINA ARLINGTON TX 86 25 243 20:18.6 42:30.3 42:50.0 0:19.6 13:40/M
33 ALICIA ALLBAUGH DALLAS TX 21 28 263 22:33.8 44:45.6 45:12.2 0:26.5 14:23/M
34 SABRINA MELTON DALLAS TX 262 26 264 22:42.8 44:54.6 45:14.1 0:19.5 14:26/M
35 VERONICA CORTEZ DALLAS TX 23 27 265 22:48.2 44:59.9 45:46.7 0:46.7 14:28/M
36 AMANDA MCMAHON FORT WORTH TX 375 29 293 24:09.8 46:21.5 47:12.2 0:50.6 14:54/M
37 KARLA GUERRERO DALLAS TX 62 28 298 25:25.1 47:36.8 48:04.9 0:28.0 15:18/M
38 ASHLEY LANGWELL IRVING TX 106 26 301 25:30.1 47:41.8 48:12.0 0:30.2 15:20/M
39 CARRIE LIND CADDO MILLS TX 248 27 311 27:08.0 49:19.8 49:42.3 0:22.5 15:51/M
40 ASHLEY HAYNES DALLAS TX 146 29 323 28:10.5 50:22.3 50:22.3 16:12/M
41 LAUREN MUSSELMAN DALLAS TX 27 28 324 28:17.2 50:28.9 52:08.7 1:39.8 16:14/M
42 BEKA HULL ADDISON TX 25 27 325 28:17.5 50:29.2 52:08.8 1:39.5 16:14/M
43 MEGAN SCHROEDER TROPHY CLUB TX 287 28 331 29:04.1 51:15.8 51:54.8 0:38.9 16:29/M
44 MACKENZIE ULFSRUD MCKINNEY TX 19 28 342 32:37.1 54:48.8 55:15.5 0:26.7 17:37/M
45 EDEN SMITH CARROLLTON TX 102 29 360 38:46.9 1:00:58.6 1:00:58.6 19:36/M
46 ADRIENNE YIM DALLAS TX 321 26 363 38:59.7 1:01:11.5 1:01:46.7 0:35.2 19:40/M
47 MARTINA TORRES DALLAS TX 309 29 364 39:00.0 1:01:11.7 1:01:46.5 0:34.7 19:40/M
48 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 122 29 365 39:07.1 1:01:18.9 1:02:00.7 0:41.8 19:43/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANAND MATHIVANAN DALLAS TX 9 28 10   21:43.6 21:45.2 0:01.6 6:59/M
2 MARK AGNEW DALLAS TX 45 27 19 1:07.2 22:50.8 22:57.8 0:06.9 7:21/M
3 KEVIN WERTZ EULESS TX 314 29 34 3:22.3 25:05.9 26:26.6 1:20.6 8:04/M
4 MATTHEW KIMBROUGH ABILENE TX 241 28 60 5:27.3 27:10.9 27:21.6 0:10.6 8:44/M
5 NEIL MATZ DALLAS TX 338 29 73 6:33.2 28:16.9 28:46.8 0:29.9 9:05/M
6 BENJAMIN CARTER DALLAS TX 191 27 90 7:46.0 29:29.6 29:42.2 0:12.6 9:29/M
7 NELSON MATZEN DALLAS TX 70 28 122 9:29.0 31:12.7 31:40.6 0:27.9 10:02/M
8 DENNIS MINA DALLAS TX 72 26 124 9:30.4 31:14.0 31:53.3 0:39.3 10:03/M
9 HARRIS BRETT DALLAS TX 372 26 139 10:26.9 32:10.5 32:28.7 0:18.1 10:21/M
10 CALEB MELTON DALLAS TX 261 29 141 10:29.0 32:12.7 32:31.1 0:18.4 10:21/M
11 NATHAN MITZNER DALLAS TX 134 27 147 10:41.7 32:25.3 32:35.4 0:10.0 10:25/M
12 DOUGLAS BRUTON DALLAS TX 139 26 213 15:17.7 37:01.4 37:37.6 0:36.1 11:54/M
13 AUSTIN CASTLEBERRY DALLAS TX 623 26 262 23:01.8 44:45.5 45:12.7 0:27.2 14:23/M
14 SEAN MCMAHON FORT WOROTH TX 376 28 294 24:40.0 46:23.6 47:13.4 0:49.8 14:55/M
15 NICK SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 81 29 299 25:53.8 47:37.5 48:05.1 0:27.6 15:19/M
16 STETSON LANGWELL IRVING TX 647 27 305 26:28.0 48:11.6 48:11.6 15:30/M
17 DAN GIBSON DALLAS TX 143 29 314 27:41.7 49:25.4 50:22.4 0:57.0 15:53/M
18 ZACHARY SCHROEDER TROPHY CLUB TX 288 29 326 28:57.1 50:40.8 51:25.0 0:44.2 16:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREA BATES PLANO TX 643 34 9   21:22.7 21:27.1 0:04.3 6:52/M
2 ALYSSA SANDERFORD 645 34 31 3:22.5 24:45.3 26:04.0 1:18.7 7:57/M
3 DEANICA GONZALEZ GRAPEVINE TX 336 30 33 3:33.4 24:56.2 25:31.5 0:35.3 8:01/M
4 CLARICE BRUST MIDLOTHIAN TX 330 30 130 10:23.3 31:46.1 31:46.1 10:13/M
5 SCOTTI FORT LITTLE ELM TX 114 31 134 10:37.0 31:59.7 32:22.8 0:23.0 10:17/M
6 KELLY DIEHL DALLAS TX 141 32 135 10:39.3 32:02.1 33:00.2 0:58.1 10:18/M
7 JAIME GERIK DALLAS TX 142 30 138 10:46.6 32:09.4 32:09.4 10:20/M
8 ADRIENNE DOUGLAS LITTLE ELM TX 56 33 142 10:52.7 32:15.5 32:53.5 0:38.0 10:22/M
9 REBECCA SWILLEY SHADY SHORES TX 117 31 143 10:52.7 32:15.5 32:50.9 0:35.4 10:22/M
10 NICOLE SCHAEFER COPPELL TX 116 34 144 10:53.5 32:16.3 32:51.3 0:35.0 10:23/M
11 SARAH SABOTKA IRVING TX 79 32 148 11:04.5 32:27.3 32:41.2 0:13.8 10:26/M
12 ASHLEY HUTCHINGS DALLAS TX 64 31 156 11:41.3 33:04.1 33:46.3 0:42.2 10:38/M
13 ROBYN HESS LANCASTER TX 231 31 180 13:15.1 34:37.9 34:55.4 0:17.5 11:08/M
14 ENRIQUETA OLIVARES DALLAS TX 44 31 195 14:00.0 35:22.8 35:47.9 0:25.1 11:22/M
15 DANA ELLIFRITS COPPELL TX 208 33 201 14:23.9 35:46.6 36:37.1 0:50.4 11:30/M
16 AMANDA FISK DALLAS TX 24 31 205 14:34.3 35:57.1 36:04.1 0:07.0 11:34/M
17 ERIN JESBERGER IRVING TX 66 33 211 15:32.4 36:55.2 37:16.3 0:21.1 11:52/M
18 ASHLEY BEALL-SARRIS DALLAS TX 48 32 295 25:43.5 47:06.3 47:49.7 0:43.3 15:09/M
19 TIFFANY COOK PLANO TX 37 34 346 33:52.2 55:15.0 55:20.1 0:05.1 17:46/M
20 AMANDA CAULKINS DALLAS TX 193 30 362 39:47.9 1:01:10.7 1:01:46.0 0:35.3 19:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL HUGHES ROCKWALL TX 236 32 7   21:03.9 21:05.5 0:01.6 6:46/M
2 MATTHEW BATES DALLAS TX 332 34 24 2:26.8 23:30.7 23:45.8 0:15.0 7:33/M
3 JEFF PURSLEY N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 608 31 37 4:14.4 25:18.3 25:26.6 0:08.2 8:08/M
4 GRANT SHEPARD ALLEN TX 151 34 59 6:02.6 27:06.5 27:10.2 0:03.7 8:43/M
5 RODRIGO MADRIGAL DALLAS TX 123 32 63 6:17.2 27:21.1 27:56.8 0:35.6 8:48/M
6 ANDREW CORSI DALLAS TX 53 31 71 7:05.0 28:08.9 28:28.3 0:19.3 9:03/M
7 JOHN BRENNAN DALLAS TX 185 31 77 7:20.2 28:24.1 28:55.3 0:31.1 9:08/M
8 MATTHEW FOSTER ALLEN TX 217 32 117 9:59.7 31:03.7 31:32.2 0:28.5 9:59/M
9 TERESA CAMPBELL PROSPER TX 49 33 119 10:08.2 31:12.1 31:40.5 0:28.3 10:02/M
10 SCOTT BRUST MIDLOTHIAN TX 331 32 129 10:42.0 31:45.9 31:45.9 10:13/M
11 JUSTIN ALGOR FRISCO TX 46 34 133 10:49.6 31:53.5 31:53.5 10:15/M
12 OLEG SHTEREB DALLAS TX 290 33 161 12:03.6 33:07.5 33:12.1 0:04.5 10:39/M
13 MARK HUTCHINGS DALLAS TX 65 33 169 13:03.3 34:07.3 34:51.1 0:43.8 10:58/M
14 GRANT HEID DALLAS TX 164 34 191 14:08.2 35:12.1 35:12.1 11:19/M
15 MARK ROLAND IRVING TX 284 32 196 14:31.4 35:35.3 36:33.8 0:58.5 11:26/M
16 DUSTIN KRIER DENVER CO 242 30 199 14:38.2 35:42.1 36:32.4 0:50.3 11:29/M
17 NICHOLAS DAMICO DALLAS TX 54 34 296 26:03.6 47:07.6 47:50.6 0:43.0 15:09/M
18 WILLIAM AUSTIN-WHITE FARMERS BRANCH TX 1 30 341 33:43.4 54:47.3 55:14.6 0:27.2 17:37/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NANCY VALDEZ PARADISE TX 311 36 21   23:08.0 23:08.2 0:00.1 7:26/M
2 DEBRA BEEZLEY ARLINGTON TX 182 35 22 0:02.1 23:10.1 23:12.0 0:01.8 7:27/M
3 MICHELLE DICKSON DALLAS TX 200 38 97 7:05.0 30:13.1 30:17.2 0:04.1 9:43/M
4 TRISH KIMSEY PLANO TX 371 36 99 7:06.7 30:14.7 30:23.6 0:08.9 9:43/M
5 DANIA MEDINA IRVING TX 260 39 101 7:11.7 30:19.8 30:22.3 0:02.5 9:45/M
6 JESSICA PALAHICKY DALLAS TX 602 35 112 7:36.1 30:44.2 30:44.2 9:53/M
7 KANENE UBESIE ADDISON TX 118 35 118 7:56.3 31:04.4 31:11.2 0:06.8 9:59/M
8 MEGAN CLARKE SOUTHLAKE TX 50 39 164 10:05.0 33:13.0 33:13.0 10:41/M
9 LAURA GALVAN RED OAK TX 221 38 166 10:25.8 33:33.8 33:51.7 0:17.8 10:47/M
10 LORI ANGIRIN ALLEN TX 41 38 187 11:55.2 35:03.3 35:28.3 0:24.9 11:16/M
11 ERIN FIDEN DALLAS TX 333 39 193 12:06.3 35:14.3 35:26.1 0:11.7 11:20/M
12 MARISA LHUILLIER GILMER TX 90 39 194 12:11.4 35:19.5 35:54.1 0:34.6 11:21/M
13 NANCY WOODS LEWISVILLE TX 366 38 215 14:06.8 37:14.8 37:38.9 0:24.0 11:58/M
14 JULIE ADKINS GARLAND TX 168 36 216 14:22.0 37:30.1 37:46.8 0:16.7 12:03/M
15 APHRODITE LIOUMIS AUBREY TX 249 37 230 17:06.3 40:14.3 40:28.8 0:14.4 12:56/M
16 LESLIE ASHLOCK ROYSE CITY TX 175 39 235 18:28.3 41:36.3 41:43.5 0:07.1 13:23/M
17 MELINDA YOUNG DENTON TX 120 36 238 18:55.5 42:03.5 42:43.8 0:40.2 13:31/M
18 GLORIA SILVA DALLAS TX 125 39 240 18:59.6 42:07.7 42:48.0 0:40.3 13:33/M
19 DESIREE ROBERTS PLANO TX 327 35 249 19:39.4 42:47.4 43:18.9 0:31.5 13:45/M
20 AMBER MONTGOMERY ARGYLE TX 108 35 250 19:42.5 42:50.6 43:34.8 0:44.2 13:46/M
21 ERIN GARCIA CARROLLTON TX 61 36 252 19:52.2 43:00.3 43:33.8 0:33.4 13:50/M
22 TARA DURHAM DALLAS TX 205 36 259 21:08.9 44:16.9 44:16.9 14:14/M
23 TRACI RATLIFF CORINTH TX 279 37 267 21:54.0 45:02.1 45:34.0 0:31.9 14:29/M
24 JENNIFER KUYKENDALL ROANOKE TX 244 37 278 22:26.2 45:34.3 45:34.3 14:39/M
25 ALEJANDRA ORTEGA DALLAS TX 649 38 283 22:37.4 45:45.5 45:50.7 0:05.2 14:43/M
26 ASHLEY SIMS DALLAS TX 293 35 292 23:10.7 46:18.8 47:05.1 0:46.3 14:53/M
27 REBECCA ADLEAN BLOSSOM TX 35 39 366 38:13.5 1:01:21.5 1:01:26.6 0:05.0 19:44/M
28 TAYJUANA MCGEE PARIS TX 258 36 367 38:18.6 1:01:26.6 1:01:32.1 0:05.4 19:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL GREER MCKINNEY TX 226 39 5   20:53.4 20:58.2 0:04.8 6:43/M
2 JOHN HUGHES PLANO TX 147 38 8 0:18.6 21:12.0 21:15.2 0:03.1 6:49/M
3 LONNIE GUARDIOLA MURPHY TX 227 35 23 2:33.6 23:27.0 23:28.1 0:01.1 7:32/M
4 ROBERT KUETHER BEDFORD TX 243 39 45 4:50.7 25:44.1 25:46.0 0:01.9 8:16/M
5 JEFFREY BEEZLEY ARLINGTON TX 183 39 48 4:53.6 25:47.0 25:49.1 0:02.0 8:17/M
6 JUSTIN SHIPLEY DALLAS TX 152 37 49 5:11.8 26:05.2 26:34.0 0:28.8 8:23/M
7 JOHN DIEHL DALLAS TX 140 35 50 5:12.2 26:05.6 27:05.5 0:59.8 8:23/M
8 SERGIO ORTEGA DALLAS TX 124 35 55 5:24.6 26:18.0 26:54.7 0:36.7 8:27/M
9 JORDAN MEADS TYLER TX 148 35 83 7:46.0 28:39.4 29:25.6 0:46.2 9:13/M
10 AIDEN MONTGOMERY ARGYLE TX 107 36 84 7:49.6 28:43.0 28:43.8 0:00.7 9:14/M
11 SHANE PALAHICKY DALLAS TX 605 35 103 9:28.6 30:22.0 31:04.6 0:42.5 9:46/M
12 DAN LHUILLIER GILMER TX 91 39 114 10:00.5 30:53.9 31:28.7 0:34.8 9:56/M
13 MATT BADKE THE COLONY TX 121 35 116 10:06.9 31:00.3 31:07.5 0:07.2 9:58/M
14 BRIAN SOWELL IRVING TX 160 39 150 11:36.4 32:29.8 32:29.8 10:27/M
15 ADAM LUISTRO DALLAS TX 99 35 172 13:19.4 34:12.8 34:21.1 0:08.3 11:00/M
16 WILLIAM LAMEY CARROLLTON TX 43 35 189 14:17.0 35:10.4 35:35.3 0:24.8 11:18/M
17 ELLIOT PRESSER PLANO TX 646 37 192 14:20.4 35:13.8 35:25.8 0:12.0 11:19/M
18 MATT HARRIS DALLAS TX 228 39 198 14:43.8 35:37.2 35:48.5 0:11.2 11:27/M
19 ERIC RUIZ ALLEN TX 78 38 227 18:38.5 39:31.9 39:42.8 0:10.9 12:42/M
20 CHARLES DURHAM DALLAS TX 203 39 255 22:52.2 43:45.6 43:45.6 14:04/M
21 CHANDLER SIMS DALLAS TX 295 36 257 23:09.2 44:02.6 44:48.7 0:46.1 14:10/M
22 MICHAEL CARNELL LANTANA TX 324 39 289 25:20.0 46:13.4 47:04.9 0:51.4 14:52/M
23 TIMOTHY ASHLEY CADDO MILLS TX 174 36 302 27:06.2 47:59.7 48:22.3 0:22.6 15:26/M
24 DANIEL MONTGOMERY ARGYLE TX 109 35 309 28:01.2 48:54.6 49:40.0 0:45.4 15:43/M
25 ERIC ROBERTS PLANO TX 328 36 337 33:16.3 54:09.7 54:42.0 0:32.3 17:25/M
26 ADAM VASS CARROLLTON TX 329 36 338 33:17.6 54:11.0 54:41.9 0:30.8 17:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIFFANY BUHRMAN UNITED STATES TX 188 41 93   29:57.7 29:57.7 9:38/M
2 JANE WESTRICK DALLAS TX 163 43 95 0:10.2 30:08.0 30:46.0 0:38.0 9:41/M
3 ALENCIA DEANDA-GREGG IRVING TX 129 42 127 1:35.8 31:33.5 31:52.2 0:18.7 10:09/M
4 JENNIFER MAYRANT THE COLONY TX 345 40 220 8:14.6 38:12.3 38:18.6 0:06.2 12:17/M
5 TAMMIE WRIGHT PARIS TX 317 41 224 8:40.6 38:38.3 38:41.2 0:02.9 12:25/M
6 PAMELA HARRISON IRVING TX 145 44 242 12:30.1 42:27.8 42:27.8 13:39/M
7 EMILY MILLER DALLAS TX 267 41 254 13:24.1 43:21.8 43:32.4 0:10.5 13:56/M
8 SONYA PITTMAN ARLINGTON TX 606 43 260 14:24.7 44:22.4 44:34.1 0:11.7 14:16/M
9 MARY ANDERSON DALLAS TX 154 43 279 15:40.3 45:38.0 46:29.6 0:51.5 14:40/M
10 KACEE NGUYEN ALLEN TX 74 40 287 16:08.2 46:06.0 46:40.6 0:34.6 14:49/M
11 GABRIELLA CARNELL LANTANA TX 323 40 288 16:15.2 46:12.9 47:04.3 0:51.4 14:51/M
12 TERRY BALL DALLAS TX 94 40 310 19:18.5 49:16.2 49:25.1 0:08.9 15:50/M
13 GLORIA RIVERA DALLAS TX 159 43 320 19:56.1 49:53.9 50:40.9 0:47.0 16:02/M
14 MELISSA THOMPSON THE COLONY TX 307 44 349 25:38.4 55:36.1 55:53.2 0:17.1 17:53/M
15 DEBRA MILLER TIOGA TX 266 41 350 25:38.5 55:36.2 55:53.3 0:17.1 17:53/M
16 AIMEE HOLMES DALLAS TX 156 43 351 25:59.5 55:57.2 56:47.4 0:50.2 17:59/M
17 AUDRA STEWART DALLAS TX 161 43 352 25:59.8 55:57.6 56:47.5 0:49.9 17:59/M
18 TERCERA JONES DALLA TX 157 43 353 26:24.1 56:21.8 57:11.6 0:49.8 18:07/M
19 LUBA DUNINA DALLAS TX 155 43 354 26:26.7 56:24.4 57:12.0 0:47.5 18:08/M
20 TRACY STARK CARROLLTON TX 16 42 370 34:24.6 1:04:22.3 1:04:40.3 0:18.0 20:42/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CANAN SHOULTS DALLAS TX 702 40 3   20:44.0 20:47.5 0:03.5 6:40/M
2 CHRIS COOTS FLOWER MOUND TX 39 42 43 4:51.9 25:35.9 25:35.9 8:14/M
3 BRANDON MILES DALLAS TX 11 40 58 6:12.9 26:56.9 27:29.1 0:32.2 8:40/M
4 OSCAR SANCHEZ FRISCO TX 611 42 61 6:28.1 27:12.2 27:15.8 0:03.6 8:45/M
5 SEAN MCGOWAN FRISCO TX 10 43 78 7:40.5 28:24.6 28:43.2 0:18.6 9:08/M
6 ARNEL NODADO ARLINGTON TX 271 44 100 9:33.8 30:17.8 30:23.4 0:05.6 9:44/M
7 CHRIS RANERI FRISCO TX 609 44 113 10:05.8 30:49.8 31:09.8 0:20.0 9:55/M
8 GREGORY LEWIS FT WORTH TX 32 41 120 10:28.4 31:12.4 31:12.4 10:02/M
9 JASON THIBODAUX WYLIE TX 17 42 170 13:25.3 34:09.3 34:28.2 0:18.8 10:59/M
10 THOMAS FICUCELLO NEW CITY NY 614 40 185 14:08.8 34:52.8 35:02.6 0:09.8 11:13/M
11 SCOTT BEEDLE IRVING TX 181 43 203 15:07.6 35:51.7 36:06.6 0:14.9 11:32/M
12 SEAN NEWMAN ANNA TX 400 41 217 16:47.6 37:31.6 38:01.5 0:29.9 12:04/M
13 STEVE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 119 41 239 21:19.8 42:03.8 42:44.2 0:40.3 13:31/M
14 JAVIER LOZANO WYLIE TX 251 43 247 22:01.5 42:45.6 42:52.1 0:06.4 13:45/M
15 JOE LAUREL LEWISVILLE TX 8 44 277 24:39.4 45:23.4 45:42.0 0:18.5 14:36/M
16 STEVE MARTIN DALLAS TX 158 43 280 24:55.0 45:39.1 46:29.4 0:50.3 14:41/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA FELDT DALLAS TX 211 48 32   24:51.1 24:51.5 0:00.3 7:59/M
2 SHERALYN ALLEN CORINTH TX 170 48 56 1:52.5 26:43.7 26:44.9 0:01.2 8:35/M
3 SHERRI MCINNIS MONTALBA TX 397 48 75 3:31.5 28:22.7 28:57.3 0:34.6 9:07/M
4 VERONICA WILLIAMS LAFAYETTE LA 316 48 76 3:31.9 28:23.1 28:37.6 0:14.5 9:08/M
5 MANDOLIA JEAN-BATISTE LAFAYETTE LA 395 49 111 5:52.7 30:43.8 30:58.0 0:14.1 9:53/M
6 STEPHANIE ESCOBAR MESQUITE TX 209 45 165 8:36.9 33:28.1 33:38.2 0:10.1 10:46/M
7 KERRI BRIGGS DALLAS TX 383 49 167 8:56.6 33:47.8 34:26.9 0:39.1 10:52/M
8 TERRI LARA DALLAS TX 98 47 173 9:21.7 34:12.9 34:21.3 0:08.4 11:00/M
9 CHRISTI SANTAY CROWLEY TX 286 45 188 10:13.4 35:04.6 35:24.0 0:19.3 11:17/M
10 RACHEL SANDOVAL DALLAS TX 13 47 208 11:22.3 36:13.5 37:16.5 1:03.0 11:39/M
11 SHELI GODBOLD EULESS TX 390 49 225 14:17.4 39:08.5 40:22.4 1:13.8 12:35/M
12 ANNE NGUYEN DALLAS TX 601 48 286 21:09.4 46:00.5 46:13.5 0:12.9 14:47/M
13 KELLY HANSEN FRISCO TX 5 45 312 24:30.7 49:21.9 49:40.1 0:18.2 15:52/M
14 AMY DROUILLARD RICHARDSON TX 88 48 318 24:57.2 49:48.3 50:19.4 0:31.0 16:01/M
15 CHRISTINE GAMLIN CARROLLTON TX 222 47 328 26:00.4 50:51.6 51:18.9 0:27.3 16:21/M
16 KIMBERLEY HUGHES CARROLLTON TX 235 48 332 26:27.2 51:18.4 51:18.4 16:30/M
17 LANI BIRKMIRE FORT WORTH TX 22 49 340 29:37.6 54:28.8 54:28.8 17:31/M
18 MICHELLE PERKINS EULESS TX 135 47 345 30:06.5 54:57.7 55:29.0 0:31.3 17:40/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RAY RIOS DALLAS TX 282 46 17   22:26.1 22:32.1 0:06.0 7:13/M
2 PAUL SMITH DESOTO TX 299 47 28 1:54.5 24:20.6 24:20.6 7:49/M
3 ARTURO DEL CASTILLO DALLAS TX 199 48 29 2:03.7 24:29.8 24:36.1 0:06.3 7:52/M
4 BRIAN BERRYMAN DALLAS TX 381 47 36 2:50.3 25:16.4 25:23.2 0:06.7 8:07/M
5 FRANK H. WU SAN FRANCISCO CA 318 49 151 10:08.8 32:34.9 33:02.2 0:27.3 10:28/M
6 TONEY NELSON IRVING TX 73 48 181 12:15.4 34:41.5 34:41.5 11:09/M
7 DUKE SKARDA COLLEYVILLE TX 15 46 290 23:51.2 46:17.3 47:07.9 0:50.5 14:53/M
8 MICHAEL FORD IRVING TX 105 48 300 25:15.2 47:41.3 48:11.3 0:29.9 15:20/M
9 BRYAN ASHLEY WILLS POINT TX 173 49 307 26:21.8 48:47.9 49:10.4 0:22.5 15:41/M
10 JAMES DROUILLARD RICHARDSON TX 89 47 319 27:22.5 49:48.6 50:20.6 0:31.9 16:01/M
11 RICHARD ENDELL HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 104 49 335 30:55.2 53:21.4 54:20.1 0:58.7 17:09/M
12 TONY JASO EULESS TX 131 49 343 32:30.3 54:56.4 55:29.0 0:32.5 17:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLLEEN TAYLOR PROSPER TX 306 51 65   27:28.1 27:34.3 0:06.2 8:50/M
2 JANET PETERSON TREASURE ISLAND FL 276 52 67 0:32.8 28:00.9 28:11.0 0:10.0 9:00/M
3 GUADALUPE MARTINEZ DESOTO TX 648 52 87 1:32.4 29:00.5 29:08.1 0:07.6 9:19/M
4 ELIZABETH METTENDORF DALLAS TX 264 53 94 2:33.2 30:01.3 30:07.4 0:06.0 9:39/M
5 JASMINE KHAN WACO TX 240 51 153 5:27.7 32:55.8 33:17.8 0:21.9 10:35/M
6 LORI FOSTER EASTLAND TX 216 53 200 8:15.2 35:43.3 35:54.9 0:11.5 11:29/M
7 SUZY FULTON DALLAS TX 4 51 228 12:42.9 40:11.0 40:24.9 0:13.9 12:55/M
8 ROBIN PEEK COPPELL TX 75 54 231 13:24.2 40:52.3 40:52.3 13:08/M
9 KELLIE CATION DALLAS TX 192 51 246 15:16.5 42:44.6 42:54.8 0:10.1 13:44/M
10 CASSANDRA GAINES FLOWER MOUND TX 40 53 266 17:33.1 45:01.2 45:11.8 0:10.5 14:28/M
11 CATHY SILK TROPHY CLUB TX 291 53 304 20:40.4 48:08.5 48:53.8 0:45.2 15:29/M
12 REBECCA ENDELL HIGHLAND VLLLAGE TX 373 53 336 25:54.2 53:22.3 54:21.2 0:58.8 17:10/M
13 MECHELLE TESTA THE COLONY TX 639 50 348 28:03.7 55:31.8 56:26.3 0:54.4 17:51/M
14 MARGARET KAHN FLOWER MOUND TX 6 53 357 29:46.8 57:14.9 57:41.6 0:26.7 18:24/M
15 CAROLE FINNEY FORNEY TX 58 54 368 35:24.8 1:02:52.9 1:03:30.8 0:37.8 20:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN PETERSON TREASURE ISLAND FL 277 53 16   22:21.5 22:24.9 0:03.3 7:11/M
2 THOMAS MADDEN DALLAS TX 358 54 18 0:26.4 22:48.0 22:52.0 0:03.9 7:20/M
3 AL TAYLOR PROSPER TX 305 51 57 4:22.1 26:43.7 26:49.0 0:05.3 8:35/M
4 JEFFREY BOOKER CARROLLTON TX 184 54 168 11:30.3 33:51.9 34:03.5 0:11.6 10:53/M
5 EDGARDO RAMOS GARLAND TX 359 50 177 12:10.4 34:32.0 34:57.6 0:25.5 11:06/M
6 ROBERT FELDT DALLAS TX 212 51 182 12:21.7 34:43.3 35:00.4 0:17.0 11:10/M
7 BRETT WARREN AUBREY TX 312 50 204 13:30.1 35:51.7 36:06.4 0:14.7 11:32/M
8 TIM STILES WHITEWRIGHT TX 612 52 219 15:43.7 38:05.3 38:37.9 0:32.6 12:15/M
9 JOE VISINTAINER DALLAS TX 20 52 229 17:50.0 40:11.6 40:25.9 0:14.3 12:55/M
10 ALI ARIK ALLEN TX 172 50 241 19:58.9 42:20.5 42:48.0 0:27.5 13:37/M
11 JEFFREY SILK TROPHY CLUB TX 292 54 303 25:46.4 48:08.0 48:54.0 0:45.9 15:29/M
12 SEAN COWLEY IRVING TX 386 51 339 32:07.0 54:28.6 54:28.6 17:31/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BETSY PALMER CARROLLTON TX 274 55 125   31:26.3 31:39.2 0:12.8 10:06/M
2 LESLIE MURPHY CEDAH HILL TX 268 59 178 3:07.3 34:33.6 34:33.6 11:07/M
3 DENISE DUNCAN COPPELL TX 201 56 210 5:04.7 36:31.0 36:33.7 0:02.6 11:45/M
4 JACKIE KOEHLAR IRVING TX 68 58 232 9:30.4 40:56.7 40:56.7 13:10/M
5 ANNA PACE DALLAS TX 95 56 317 18:02.4 49:28.7 49:37.8 0:09.1 15:54/M
6 KAREN THOMPSON FLOWER MOUND TX 18 59 356 25:48.5 57:14.8 57:41.5 0:26.7 18:24/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH MENDENHALL BEDFORD TX 263 56 72   28:10.1 29:20.6 1:10.4 9:03/M
2 LARRY FINE DALLAS TX 213 56 121 3:02.5 31:12.6 31:16.0 0:03.3 10:02/M
3 JIM REYNOLDS ADDISON TX 280 56 218 9:24.9 37:35.0 37:47.6 0:12.6 12:05/M
4 BUDDY SMITH DALLAS TX 339 59 245 14:33.1 42:43.2 42:52.6 0:09.3 13:44/M
5 PETER HIGHTOWER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 392 59 285 17:48.8 45:59.0 46:12.0 0:13.0 14:47/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHY ANDREWS KERRVILLE TX 171 64 91   29:36.8 29:52.3 0:15.5 9:31/M
2 TERESA NIX MCKINNEY TX 270 60 102 0:44.4 30:21.2 30:33.8 0:12.6 9:46/M
3 DEBORAH PROVENCE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 93 60 321 20:17.6 49:54.4 50:30.5 0:36.0 16:03/M
4 MICHELE WOOLMAN CEDAR HILL TX 166 61 327 21:06.5 50:43.3 50:43.3 16:18/M
5 CAROLYN LOCKETT PARIS TX 250 61 347 25:40.3 55:17.1 55:21.3 0:04.2 17:47/M
6 JOANNE WELNACK FORNEY TX 370 72 369 33:56.6 1:03:33.5 1:03:33.5 20:26/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIFFANY BUHRMAN DALLAS TX 187 61 92   29:49.2 29:58.5 0:09.3 9:35/M
2 GUY WOOLMAN CEDAR HILL TX 165 65 184 5:03.0 34:52.2 35:49.8 0:57.5 11:13/M
3 CHARLES KEY DALLAS TX 239 84 209 6:40.9 36:30.1 36:33.1 0:03.0 11:44/M
4 GENE JACKSON WHITEWRIGHT TX 394 63 223 8:48.9 38:38.2 38:38.2 12:25/M
5 GARY WHITE PLANO TX 625 65 334 22:44.6 52:33.9 52:33.9 16:54/M