30th Haltom Stampede

Overall Finish List

February 13, 2016


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOUIS BOLANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2019 18 M 1 Top Fin   18:11.8 18:12.5 0:00.7 5:51/M
2 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 717 32 M 1/7 30-34 0:16.5 18:28.3 18:29.6 0:01.3 5:56/M
3 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 2161 41 M 1 Top Fin 0:22.9 18:34.7 18:35.0 0:00.3 5:58/M
4 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 2153 53 M 1 Top Fin 0:23.0 18:34.8 18:35.8 0:00.9 5:58/M
5 JEFF HILLHOUSE FORT WORTH TX 1671 39 M 1/7 35-39 1:00.6 19:12.4 19:14.1 0:01.7 6:10/M
6 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 2159 54 M 1/13 50-54 1:39.0 19:50.8 19:52.5 0:01.7 6:23/M
7 CHRIS HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 2144 15 M 1/4 15-19 2:08.9 20:20.7 20:21.5 0:00.8 6:32/M
8 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 2073 37 M 2/7 35-39 2:11.5 20:23.3 20:26.4 0:03.0 6:33/M
9 DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX 1669 50 M 2/13 50-54 2:12.9 20:24.7 20:28.9 0:04.1 6:34/M
10 JOHN WINSTEAD TROPHY CLUB TX 1675 54 M 3/13 50-54 2:19.4 20:31.2 20:33.5 0:02.3 6:36/M
11 ALEX MUNOZ HASLET TX 720 46 M 1/6 45-49 2:31.3 20:43.1 20:45.7 0:02.5 6:40/M
12 JOSH ROGERS FORT WORTH TX 2165 28 M 1/8 25-29 2:45.8 20:57.6 21:00.6 0:02.9 6:44/M
13 MIGUEL SILGUERO DALLAS TX 2094 31 M 2/7 30-34 2:53.8 21:05.6 21:06.2 0:00.5 6:47/M
14 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 2143 59 M 1/16 55-59 2:54.3 21:06.2 21:08.2 0:02.0 6:47/M
15 PAUL PENA NRH TX 2078 47 M 2/6 45-49 3:03.2 21:15.0 21:16.5 0:01.5 6:50/M
16 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 718 41 M 1/7 40-44 3:05.8 21:17.6 21:20.0 0:02.3 6:51/M
17 LAURA NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2170 50 F 1 Top Fin   21:24.2 21:25.9 0:01.7 6:53/M
18 ZACHERY HAGERTY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2047 27 M 2/8 25-29 3:19.2 21:31.0 21:51.2 0:20.2 6:55/M
19 ALEX KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 2158 23 M 1/2 20-24 3:24.6 21:36.5 21:40.0 0:03.5 6:57/M
20 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 2160 58 M 2/16 55-59 3:29.0 21:40.8 21:42.5 0:01.7 6:58/M
21 JONATHAN RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 2085 15 M 2/4 15-19 3:33.4 21:45.2 21:46.4 0:01.2 7:00/M
22 STEPHEN DANIEL NRH TX 1512 17 M 3/4 15-19 3:34.6 21:46.5 21:55.9 0:09.4 7:00/M
23 TERRY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2168 50 M 4/13 50-54 3:36.9 21:48.7 21:52.7 0:03.9 7:01/M
24 MITCHELL HINES FORT WORTH TX 2162 29 M 3/8 25-29 3:41.1 21:52.9 21:55.6 0:02.6 7:02/M
25 DENNY MAIETTA FORT WORTH TX 2169 55 M 3/16 55-59 3:48.6 22:00.4 22:04.0 0:03.6 7:04/M
26 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 2028 40 M 2/7 40-44 3:59.9 22:11.7 22:15.6 0:03.8 7:08/M
27 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 2021 53 F 1 Top Fin 0:50.3 22:14.6 22:17.8 0:03.1 7:09/M
28 SCOTT MALLUE HALTOM CITY TX 2070 35 M 3/7 35-39 4:09.3 22:21.1 22:26.3 0:05.2 7:11/M
29 ROBERT FEDERICI GRAPEVINE TX 2129 36 M 4/7 35-39 4:10.9 22:22.7 22:29.0 0:06.3 7:12/M
30 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 2132 58 M 4/16 55-59 4:21.6 22:33.4 22:38.6 0:05.1 7:15/M
31 JEREMIAH ABU-LUGHOD HALTOM CITY TX 2127 11 M 1/9 11-14 4:23.9 22:35.7 22:43.2 0:07.5 7:16/M
32 CHARLES NAPP SAGINAW TX 2075 50 M 5/13 50-54 4:23.9 22:35.7 22:38.5 0:02.7 7:16/M
33 ABRAHAM ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 2012 52 M 6/13 50-54 4:30.5 22:42.3 22:46.9 0:04.5 7:18/M
34 TIMOTHY STRUEBY ARLINGTON TX 2104 54 M 7/13 50-54 4:33.1 22:44.9 22:50.9 0:06.0 7:19/M
35 RUSSELL WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2119 31 M 3/7 30-34 4:36.0 22:47.8 22:49.3 0:01.5 7:20/M
36 JONATHAN HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 2145 11 M 2/9 11-14 4:38.6 22:50.4 22:50.6 0:00.1 7:21/M
37 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 716 68 M 1/16 65-69 4:40.8 22:52.6 22:55.9 0:03.3 7:21/M
38 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 2063 57 M 5/16 55-59 4:52.1 23:03.9 23:05.4 0:01.4 7:25/M
39 NIC CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 2130 58 M 6/16 55-59 5:14.7 23:26.5 23:28.3 0:01.8 7:32/M
40 PATRICK WHEELER DALLAS TX 2118 58 M 7/16 55-59 5:19.6 23:31.5 23:34.3 0:02.8 7:34/M
41 ROBERT BENSON DALLAS TX 2017 66 M 2/16 65-69 5:22.7 23:34.5 23:36.7 0:02.2 7:35/M
42 MATTHEW CHUTCHIAN GRAND PRAIRE TX 2026 28 M 4/8 25-29 5:30.8 23:42.6 23:47.2 0:04.5 7:37/M
43 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRARIE TX 2100 49 F 1/10 45-49 2:30.8 23:55.1 23:58.1 0:03.0 7:41/M
44 RANDY WOLF SOUTHLAKE TX 2156 59 M 8/16 55-59 5:46.7 23:58.5 24:01.7 0:03.1 7:42/M
45 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 2146 58 M 9/16 55-59 6:14.3 24:26.1 24:30.5 0:04.4 7:51/M
46 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 723 55 M 10/16 55-59 6:28.8 24:40.6 24:49.1 0:08.4 7:56/M
47 JADEN JUAREZ FORT WORTH TX 1651 11 M 3/9 11-14 6:53.2 25:05.0 25:05.5 0:00.5 8:04/M
48 KENDALL HAYLEY FORT WORTH TX 2155 44 M 3/7 40-44 6:54.6 25:06.4 25:09.6 0:03.2 8:04/M
49 MALLORY KARPENKO HASLET TX 2061 11 F 1/8 11-14 3:43.6 25:07.8 25:08.4 0:00.5 8:05/M
50 OSVALDO RETANA HALTOM CITY TX 2079 21 M 2/2 20-24 6:56.5 25:08.3 25:32.4 0:24.0 8:05/M
51 CORI HARRIS SAGINAW TX 1696 34 F 1/16 30-34 3:46.7 25:10.9 25:13.6 0:02.7 8:06/M
52 SARA ELLIOTT FORT WORTH TX 1523 39 F 1/14 35-39 3:47.3 25:11.6 25:14.1 0:02.5 8:06/M
53 WAYNE VOGELSBURG KELLER TEXAS 2163 52 M 8/13 50-54 7:01.6 25:13.4 25:19.2 0:05.7 8:06/M
54 ANA BANUELOS FORT WORTH TX 2148 29 F 1/13 25-29 3:50.2 25:14.4 25:17.3 0:02.9 8:07/M
55 JACK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 2096 66 M 3/16 65-69 7:03.7 25:15.5 25:20.3 0:04.8 8:07/M
56 TONY BARRETO FORT WORTH TX 2126 50 M 9/13 50-54 7:06.8 25:18.6 25:23.0 0:04.4 8:08/M
57 ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 2027 39 M 5/7 35-39 7:13.8 25:25.6 25:29.1 0:03.4 8:10/M
58 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 2112 48 M 3/6 45-49 7:17.0 25:28.8 25:37.5 0:08.6 8:11/M
59 TRAVIS BATCHELDER FORT WORTH TX 2016 40 M 4/7 40-44 7:28.0 25:39.8 25:49.1 0:09.2 8:15/M
60 ALEXIS LIRA WATAUGA TX 2009 12 F 2/8 11-14 4:17.4 25:41.6 25:46.1 0:04.5 8:15/M
61 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 2149 68 M 4/16 65-69 7:29.9 25:41.7 25:46.6 0:04.8 8:15/M
62 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX 2093 69 M 5/16 65-69 7:31.9 25:43.7 25:54.7 0:10.9 8:16/M
63 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 2036 67 M 6/16 65-69 7:33.9 25:45.7 25:52.5 0:06.8 8:17/M
64 STEVE STIERMAN GRAND PRARIE TX 2101 51 M 10/13 50-54 7:38.6 25:50.4 25:56.9 0:06.4 8:18/M
65 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 2065 68 M 7/16 65-69 7:57.5 26:09.3 26:15.2 0:05.8 8:25/M
66 ASHLIE KINGCAID FORT WORTH TX 2062 34 F 2/16 30-34 4:51.6 26:15.8 26:31.8 0:16.0 8:26/M
67 RAY RUIZ JR FORT WORTH TX 2086 37 M 6/7 35-39 8:05.7 26:17.5 27:51.4 1:33.8 8:27/M
68 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 2098 53 F 1 Top Fin 4:54.2 26:18.4 26:26.2 0:07.8 8:27/M
69 KAREN RHODES KELLER TX 2080 38 F 2/14 35-39 4:58.3 26:22.5 26:38.1 0:15.5 8:29/M
70 LINDIE GROVES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2006 29 F 2/13 25-29 4:58.6 26:22.8 26:32.8 0:09.9 8:29/M
71 KENDALL LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2068 7 M 1/8 1-10 8:13.9 26:25.8 26:31.4 0:05.6 8:30/M
72 BRENDON LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2067 37 M 7/7 35-39 8:14.2 26:26.0 26:31.5 0:05.5 8:30/M
73 DANA GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2043 52 F 1/5 50-54 5:10.9 26:35.1 26:44.4 0:09.3 8:33/M
74 RYLEE ROBINSON WATAUGA TX 2010 9 F 1/11 1-10 5:11.3 26:35.5 26:40.2 0:04.7 8:33/M
75 ROBERT ALT HALTOM CITY TX 2011 34 M 4/7 30-34 8:24.7 26:36.5 26:48.2 0:11.6 8:33/M
76 BRANDY BAILEY KELLER TX 1508 37 F 3/14 35-39 5:20.7 26:44.9 26:55.0 0:10.0 8:36/M
77 JOSUAN RETANA CROWLEY TX 722 17 M 4/4 15-19 8:39.4 26:51.2 28:22.0 1:30.7 8:38/M
78 REGINA STIERMAN GRAND PRARIE TX 2099 17 F 1/2 15-19 5:32.3 26:56.6 27:03.2 0:06.6 8:40/M
79 CARLA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1680 13 F 3/8 11-14 5:58.0 27:22.2 27:33.7 0:11.5 8:48/M
80 JORDAN FAVORS HALTOM CITY TX 1513 11 M 4/9 11-14 9:13.9 27:25.7 27:30.2 0:04.5 8:49/M
81 LATASHA TEGTMEIER SAGINAW TX 1682 31 F 3/16 30-34 6:02.4 27:26.6 27:39.7 0:13.0 8:49/M
82 JACK DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 1676 62 M 1/10 60-64 9:23.4 27:35.2 27:44.9 0:09.6 8:52/M
83 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 714 46 M 4/6 45-49 9:26.3 27:38.1 27:38.1 8:53/M
84 TEMPLE COWELL HALTOM TX 2031 65 M 8/16 65-69 9:37.1 27:48.9 27:55.0 0:06.0 8:56/M
85 DENNIS NOVAK FORT WORTH TX 1673 63 M 2/10 60-64 9:44.9 27:56.7 28:13.5 0:16.8 8:59/M
86 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 724 49 F 2/10 45-49 6:34.3 27:58.5 28:06.5 0:08.0 9:00/M
87 GERALD ECKHART HALTOM CITY TX 2034 43 M 5/7 40-44 9:49.5 28:01.3 28:17.3 0:15.9 9:01/M
88 MERRICK BEAN SOUTHLAKE TX 2002 31 F 4/16 30-34 6:43.3 28:07.6 28:18.2 0:10.5 9:02/M
89 WENDY JENKINS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1530 56 F 1/12 55-59 6:47.3 28:11.5 28:15.8 0:04.3 9:04/M
90 JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 2081 40 F 1/9 40-44 6:58.1 28:22.3 28:38.0 0:15.6 9:07/M
91 KAREN PISTEY 1693 40 F 2/9 40-44 7:03.2 28:27.5 28:43.2 0:15.7 9:09/M
92 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 2074 70 M 1/6 70-99 10:16.5 28:28.3 28:32.8 0:04.5 9:09/M
93 TERRY SHELDEN FORT WORTH TX 2092 75 M 2/6 70-99 10:18.7 28:30.5 28:37.5 0:07.0 9:10/M
94 LANEY STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 2102 11 F 4/8 11-14 7:06.6 28:30.9 28:41.7 0:10.8 9:10/M
95 SCOTT JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 2147 53 M 11/13 50-54 10:19.7 28:31.5 28:47.7 0:16.2 9:10/M
96 GUILLERMO RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 2150 65 M 9/16 65-69 10:22.8 28:34.6 28:34.8 0:00.1 9:11/M
97 SARAH CANINGTON HALTOM CITY TX 1678 35 F 4/14 35-39 7:17.4 28:41.6 28:46.9 0:05.2 9:13/M
98 TRICIA DURAND WILLOW PARK TX 1679 35 F 5/14 35-39 7:17.4 28:41.6 28:46.8 0:05.1 9:13/M
99 AMY RANDALL FORT WORTH TX 2138 26 F 3/13 25-29 7:17.4 28:41.7 29:10.2 0:28.5 9:13/M
100 DEREK WOOD FORT WORTH TX 2131 42 M 6/7 40-44 10:30.4 28:42.3 29:10.2 0:27.9 9:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ART TORPY HALTOM CITY TX 1502 59 M 11/16 55-59 10:31.3 28:43.1 28:52.4 0:09.2 9:14/M
102 LAUREN TIDWELL HALTOM CITY TX 1511 26 F 4/13 25-29 7:19.6 28:43.9 28:53.3 0:09.4 9:14/M
103 NICOLE EAGLE FORT WORTH TX 2033 32 F 5/16 30-34 7:29.9 28:54.2 28:59.6 0:05.4 9:18/M
104 BELYNDA WARNER GRAPEVINE TX 1674 44 F 3/9 40-44 7:42.3 29:06.5 29:23.1 0:16.5 9:21/M
105 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 2111 64 M 3/10 60-64 10:55.7 29:07.5 29:13.1 0:05.5 9:22/M
106 SATURINO ROJAS RICHLAND HILLS TX 1660 63 M 4/10 60-64 11:00.8 29:12.6 29:14.5 0:01.9 9:23/M
107 EL TORO GARLAND TX 2166 67 M 10/16 65-69 11:14.2 29:26.0 29:29.6 0:03.6 9:28/M
108 AMANDA JENNINGS WATAUGA TX 2133 33 F 6/16 30-34 8:09.4 29:33.6 29:38.4 0:04.7 9:30/M
109 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 2095 31 F 7/16 30-34 8:12.4 29:36.6 29:52.7 0:16.1 9:31/M
110 FABIAN BURGOS HALTOM CITY TX 2022 13 M 5/9 11-14 11:27.2 29:39.1 29:48.7 0:09.6 9:32/M
111 ARACELI BARRON MANSFIELD TX 1504 40 F 4/9 40-44 8:15.4 29:39.7 29:47.0 0:07.3 9:32/M
112 THOMAS STRICKLAND WATAUGA TX 2103 48 M 5/6 45-49 11:36.1 29:47.9 29:57.9 0:10.0 9:35/M
113 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 2154 69 M 11/16 65-69 11:38.8 29:50.6 30:08.7 0:18.1 9:36/M
114 JESSICA HERMES WATAUGA TX 2007 23 F 1/4 20-24 8:26.7 29:50.9 30:01.3 0:10.4 9:36/M
115 ED FARRAR HALTOM CITY TX 2039 70 M 3/6 70-99 11:41.9 29:53.7 30:12.0 0:18.2 9:37/M
116 LAURA SALINAS HALTOM CITY TX 2137 24 F 2/4 20-24 8:30.9 29:55.1 30:15.3 0:20.1 9:37/M
117 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 2136 67 M 12/16 65-69 11:51.5 30:03.4 30:18.2 0:14.8 9:40/M
118 ISABELLA QUINTANILLA HALTOM CITY TX 1499 13 F 5/8 11-14 8:39.3 30:03.6 30:10.8 0:07.2 9:40/M
119 MICHAEL BASSANO FLOWER MOUND TX 1668 65 M 13/16 65-69 11:58.0 30:09.8 30:27.0 0:17.2 9:42/M
120 KAREN HARTZ KELLER TX 2052 54 F 2/5 50-54 8:52.8 30:17.1 30:24.3 0:07.2 9:44/M
121 MAGDANELA MORENO HALTOM CITY TX 2135 27 F 5/13 25-29 8:54.2 30:18.4 30:39.2 0:20.7 9:45/M
122 MERCEDES OLVERA CROWLEY TX 2175 23 F 3/4 20-24 9:01.1 30:25.3 31:32.7 1:07.4 9:47/M
123 KOLEEN HARJO HALTOM CITY TX 2050 58 F 2/12 55-59 9:07.4 30:31.6 30:45.7 0:14.1 9:49/M
124 JANET ZELNIK JUSTIN TX 2123 53 F 3/5 50-54 9:23.0 30:47.2 30:52.9 0:05.7 9:54/M
125 DAN BANE KELLER TEXAS 2176 59 M 12/16 55-59 12:40.2 30:52.0 30:58.8 0:06.7 9:55/M
126 BEN NEGRETE HALTOM CITY TX 2151 57 M 13/16 55-59 12:42.0 30:53.8 30:57.4 0:03.6 9:56/M
127 JOEY QUINTANILLA HALTOM CITY TX 1500 10 M 2/8 1-10 12:42.7 30:54.5 31:01.9 0:07.3 9:56/M
128 PAULINA DAVALOS WATAUGA TX 1509 9 F 2/11 1-10 9:50.5 31:14.7 31:32.3 0:17.6 10:03/M
129 DELL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 2167 59 F 3/12 55-59 10:09.2 31:33.4 31:41.2 0:07.7 10:09/M
130 HILDA HAGER WATAUGA TX 1526 40 F 5/9 40-44 10:15.2 31:39.4 32:23.4 0:44.0 10:11/M
131 JENNY GRISSOM HASLET TX 2046 48 F 3/10 45-49 10:23.9 31:48.2 32:07.1 0:18.9 10:14/M
132 ABBY GRISSOM HASLET TX 2045 13 F 6/8 11-14 10:24.2 31:48.5 32:07.8 0:19.3 10:14/M
133 ROBBIE COZAD WATAUGA TX 2005 10 F 3/11 1-10 10:25.6 31:49.8 32:04.9 0:15.1 10:14/M
134 MALIA TIO FORT WORTH TX 2108 20 F 4/4 20-24 10:28.7 31:52.9 32:05.1 0:12.1 10:15/M
135 EFREN MARTINEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2140 60 M 5/10 60-64 13:45.6 31:57.5 32:05.7 0:08.2 10:16/M
136 JOSH DOMEBO EULESS TX 1695 30 M 5/7 30-34 13:55.2 32:07.0 32:26.9 0:19.9 10:20/M
137 TRISHA ORTIZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 2076 52 F 4/5 50-54 10:47.7 32:12.0 32:52.8 0:40.8 10:21/M
138 DEBBIE LUDWICK HALTOM CITY TX 2069 56 F 4/12 55-59 10:51.5 32:15.7 32:19.2 0:03.5 10:22/M
139 KELLY HURST WATAUGA TX 2164 35 F 6/14 35-39 11:08.2 32:32.4 32:43.7 0:11.3 10:28/M
140 ABRAHAM ABU-LUGHOD HALTOM CITY TX 2171 7 M 3/8 1-10 14:27.5 32:39.3 32:46.9 0:07.6 10:30/M
141 CHRISTIAN TEGTMEIER SAGINAW TX 1681 30 M 6/7 30-34 14:31.7 32:43.5 32:59.0 0:15.4 10:31/M
142 PAT HOWELL FORT WORTH TX 2056 66 M 14/16 65-69 14:34.3 32:46.1 32:54.0 0:07.9 10:32/M
143 ESMERALDA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 2084 35 F 7/14 35-39 11:22.8 32:47.1 33:21.2 0:34.1 10:32/M
144 ANDREW STUCKEY EULESS TX 1699 27 M 5/8 25-29 14:51.4 33:03.2 33:23.2 0:19.9 10:38/M
145 MARIA NEGRETE HALTOM CITY TX 2152 56 F 5/12 55-59 11:50.6 33:14.8 33:18.5 0:03.7 10:41/M
146 JAMIE BOLIN FORT WORTH TX 2020 34 F 8/16 30-34 12:07.3 33:31.5 33:59.8 0:28.3 10:47/M
147 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 2058 66 M 15/16 65-69 15:39.5 33:51.3 34:02.7 0:11.4 10:53/M
148 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 2142 51 M 12/13 50-54 15:43.7 33:55.5 34:07.6 0:12.0 10:54/M
149 DENNIS WEIGUM HALTOM CITY TX 2117 64 M 6/10 60-64 15:53.8 34:05.6 34:35.1 0:29.4 10:58/M
150 MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 2057 45 F 4/10 45-49 12:42.1 34:06.4 34:35.1 0:28.7 10:58/M
151 NOAH MILLER FORT WORTH TX 1653 8 F 4/11 1-10 12:51.4 34:15.6 34:16.9 0:01.2 11:01/M
152 JADON SALAZAR RICHLAND HILLS TX 1661 9 M 4/8 1-10 16:04.1 34:15.9 34:16.7 0:00.8 11:01/M
153 STACIE KUHLMAN WATAUGA TX 2008 38 F 8/14 35-39 12:56.2 34:20.5 34:34.5 0:14.0 11:02/M
154 JENNIFER FEDERICI GRAPEVINE TX 2128 35 F 9/14 35-39 12:57.7 34:21.9 34:29.0 0:07.1 11:03/M
155 JULISSA AMARO FORT WORTH TX 1683 16 F 2/2 15-19 13:04.6 34:28.8 34:50.8 0:21.9 11:05/M
156 ALAN ENGISCH WATAUGA TX 1670 76 M 4/6 70-99 16:49.2 35:01.0 35:15.0 0:14.0 11:16/M
157 LISA WATTS EULESS TX 2116 56 F 6/12 55-59 13:37.0 35:01.2 35:06.3 0:05.1 11:16/M
158 DAVID VILLEGAS HALTOM CITY TX 1503 58 M 14/16 55-59 17:18.1 35:29.9 35:50.7 0:20.7 11:25/M
159 GLORIA VALLEJO-MESA HALTOM CITY TX 2110 60 F 1/2 60-64 14:09.0 35:33.3 35:51.4 0:18.1 11:26/M
160 DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX 2114 57 F 7/12 55-59 14:16.5 35:40.7 35:57.5 0:16.7 11:28/M
161 MARCO BARRON MANSFIELD TX 1505 14 M 6/9 11-14 17:30.8 35:42.6 35:50.1 0:07.5 11:29/M
162 RYAN URAN HALTOM CITY TX 1700 26 M 6/8 25-29 17:35.0 35:46.8 36:08.6 0:21.8 11:30/M
163 DIANE COWELL HALTOM TX 2030 66 F 1/7 65-69 14:34.6 35:58.9 36:17.2 0:18.3 11:34/M
164 BRETT GAGE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2042 51 M 13/13 50-54 17:47.3 35:59.1 36:12.1 0:12.9 11:34/M
165 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 2029 49 M 6/6 45-49 17:51.4 36:03.2 36:20.2 0:16.9 11:35/M
166 ASHLEY GOMEZ N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 2044 31 F 9/16 30-34 14:47.0 36:11.2 36:40.0 0:28.7 11:38/M
167 EMELIO TIO FT. WORTH TX 2107 60 M 7/10 60-64 18:00.7 36:12.5 36:23.9 0:11.3 11:38/M
168 GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX 2139 69 F 2/7 65-69 14:54.1 36:18.3 36:22.6 0:04.3 11:40/M
169 JOE LUCCIONI GRAPEVINE TX 1667 76 M 5/6 70-99 18:11.7 36:23.5 36:40.8 0:17.3 11:42/M
170 PATRICIA TABER SAN ANTONIO TX 2105 34 F 10/16 30-34 15:01.4 36:25.6 36:38.7 0:13.0 11:43/M
171 KIMBERLY ECKHART HALTOM CITY TX 2035 39 F 10/14 35-39 15:09.4 36:33.6 36:50.1 0:16.5 11:45/M
172 EDWIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 2053 66 M 16/16 65-69 18:52.2 37:04.0 37:23.1 0:19.1 11:55/M
173 KRISTIN FLORES BENBROOK TX 2040 31 F 11/16 30-34 15:48.0 37:12.2 37:30.0 0:17.8 11:58/M
174 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 2071 74 F 1/1 70-99 16:06.0 37:30.3 37:43.5 0:13.1 12:03/M
175 AMBER COZAD WATAUGA TX 2003 33 F 12/16 30-34 16:22.0 37:46.2 38:01.0 0:14.7 12:09/M
176 TINA TABER FORT WORTH TX 2106 25 F 6/13 25-29 16:24.9 37:49.1 38:02.2 0:13.0 12:10/M
177 APRYL NEWKIRK LEWISVILLE TX 1515 26 F 7/13 25-29 16:35.1 37:59.4 38:11.6 0:12.2 12:13/M
178 LANE HUMPHREY HALTOM CITY TX 1514 12 M 7/9 11-14 19:51.9 38:03.7 38:11.4 0:07.7 12:14/M
179 ART CAMACHO HALTOM CITY TX 2024 59 M 15/16 55-59 20:02.9 38:14.7 38:26.9 0:12.1 12:18/M
180 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 2088 66 F 3/7 65-69 16:54.4 38:18.6 38:49.2 0:30.6 12:19/M
181 ISABELLA GALVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 2172 7 F 5/11 1-10 16:56.3 38:20.6 38:44.0 0:23.4 12:20/M
182 STACY JENNINGS WATAUGA TX 2134 7 F 6/11 1-10 17:01.6 38:25.8 38:29.7 0:03.8 12:21/M
183 LAURA BEAN SOUTHLAKE TX 2001 27 F 8/13 25-29 17:15.6 38:39.9 38:50.5 0:10.5 12:26/M
184 DEAN HOLLIS HALTOM CITY TX 2054 64 M 8/10 60-64 20:35.0 38:46.8 38:46.8 12:28/M
185 ELIZABETH CASTANEDA HALTOM CITY TX 2025 31 F 13/16 30-34 17:28.8 38:53.1 39:03.0 0:09.9 12:30/M
186 BEATRIZ ESPINOSA HURST TX 2038 41 F 6/9 40-44 17:37.1 39:01.3 39:31.2 0:29.8 12:33/M
187 EVELYN LUCCIONI GRAPEVINE TX 1666 57 F 8/12 55-59 17:52.9 39:17.1 39:34.2 0:17.0 12:38/M
188 SONIA JIMENEZ CROWLEY TX 715 45 F 5/10 45-49 17:56.3 39:20.5 40:38.8 1:18.3 12:39/M
189 CECIL MALONE FORT WORTH TX 1684 40 M 7/7 40-44 21:48.3 40:00.1 40:21.7 0:21.5 12:52/M
190 PATRICK YINGST EULESS TX 2122 25 M 7/8 25-29 21:53.0 40:04.8 40:23.6 0:18.7 12:53/M
191 TRACEE WAGGONER NRH TX 2113 57 F 9/12 55-59 18:59.3 40:23.5 40:33.5 0:09.9 12:59/M
192 OLIVIA ALANIS WATAUGA TX 1507 35 F 11/14 35-39 19:32.4 40:56.6 41:16.2 0:19.6 13:10/M
193 HEATHER WIGINGTON CROWLEY TX 2120 31 F 14/16 30-34 19:36.0 41:00.3 41:17.5 0:17.2 13:11/M
194 WENDY HARDIN KELLER TX 2049 48 F 6/10 45-49 20:04.3 41:28.5 41:46.2 0:17.6 13:20/M
195 MARY DAINTY FORT WORTH TX 1689 40 F 7/9 40-44 20:42.3 42:06.5 42:20.3 0:13.7 13:32/M
196 CLAYTON ARNOLD HALTOM CITY TX 2014 28 M 8/8 25-29 24:03.8 42:15.6 42:50.8 0:35.1 13:35/M
197 MARILYNN ARNOLD HALTOM CITY TX 2015 28 F 9/13 25-29 21:15.5 42:39.8 43:13.9 0:34.1 13:43/M
198 NILA BOCANEGRA MANSFIELD TX 1506 42 F 8/9 40-44 21:54.2 43:18.5 52:04.4 8:45.9 13:55/M
199 HEATHER RIEBOLD HALTOM CITY TX 2082 33 F 15/16 30-34 22:24.9 43:49.2 44:17.6 0:28.4 14:05/M
200 ANNETTE RIES FORT WORTH TX 2083 52 F 5/5 50-54 22:54.5 44:18.7 44:27.5 0:08.7 14:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 TANYA ENRIGHT QUINN SAGINAW TX 2037 48 F 7/10 45-49 23:13.7 44:37.9 44:51.3 0:13.3 14:21/M
202 CHUCK URAN LEWISVILLE TX 2174 62 M 9/10 60-64 26:32.5 44:44.3 45:15.9 0:31.6 14:23/M
203 JENNIFER LADD BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 2064 42 F 9/9 40-44 23:38.7 45:03.0 45:41.1 0:38.1 14:29/M
204 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 2157 68 F 4/7 65-69 23:54.3 45:18.6 45:27.5 0:08.9 14:34/M
205 TERESA SCOTT WATAUGA TX 2089 55 F 10/12 55-59 24:10.5 45:34.7 46:00.3 0:25.6 14:39/M
206 MALLORI KRAWETZKE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1510 25 F 10/13 25-29 24:28.3 45:52.5 46:01.2 0:08.6 14:45/M
207 ALYSHA SEXTON 1694 37 F 12/14 35-39 25:12.7 46:36.9 46:54.9 0:17.9 14:59/M
208 DAMIEN RIPLEY HALTOM CITY TX 1658 11 M 8/9 11-14 28:45.3 46:57.1 46:59.0 0:01.9 15:06/M
209 CASSIDY ESQUIVEL RICHLAND HILLS TX 1525 11 F 7/8 11-14 25:34.8 46:59.1 46:59.3 0:00.2 15:06/M
210 ERIN BUSWOLD RICHLAND HILLS TX 1519 9 F 7/11 1-10 25:49.4 47:13.7 47:19.8 0:06.1 15:11/M
211 ALYNA CARRASCO RICHLAND HILLS TX 1520 8 F 8/11 1-10 25:49.5 47:13.7 47:19.7 0:05.9 15:11/M
212 RONNIE ROCKETT HALTOM CITY TX 1501 73 M 6/6 70-99 29:30.1 47:41.9 48:02.1 0:20.2 15:20/M
213 MAYA CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 1521 12 F 8/8 11-14 26:22.5 47:46.7 47:53.5 0:06.8 15:22/M
214 PETRA CARRASCO FORT WORTH TX 2141 45 F 8/10 45-49 26:39.3 48:03.6 48:11.4 0:07.8 15:27/M
215 MANNY SERNA FT. WORTH TX 2091 58 M 16/16 55-59 30:41.1 48:52.9 49:14.6 0:21.6 15:43/M
216 DAMARYS RIVERA RICHLAND HILLS TX 1659 9 F 9/11 1-10 27:41.4 49:05.6 49:11.1 0:05.4 15:47/M
217 ISABEL JONES FORT WORTH TX 2059 65 F 5/7 65-69 28:12.8 49:37.1 50:06.2 0:29.1 15:57/M
218 EUFEMIA SERNA FT. WORTH TX 2090 59 F 11/12 55-59 28:24.8 49:49.0 50:11.3 0:22.3 16:01/M
219 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 2121 68 F 6/7 65-69 28:40.7 50:04.9 50:27.0 0:22.1 16:06/M
220 BRYAN ELLITOT FORT WORTH TX 1524 7 M 5/8 1-10 32:01.3 50:13.1 50:13.7 0:00.6 16:09/M
221 ALEC RIPLEY HALTOM CITY TX 1657 10 M 6/8 1-10 32:04.5 50:16.3 50:17.8 0:01.4 16:10/M
222 HELENA CARROTHERS WATAUGA TX 1686 37 F 13/14 35-39 28:53.8 50:18.0 50:35.6 0:17.5 16:10/M
223 MEAGAN MELLOTT 1692 37 F 14/14 35-39 28:57.3 50:21.5 50:35.8 0:14.3 16:11/M
224 TIM JONES FORT WORTH TX 2060 61 M 10/10 60-64 33:00.3 51:12.1 51:41.9 0:29.8 16:28/M
225 AMY HARRIS NRH TX 1690 32 F 16/16 30-34 30:20.4 51:44.6 51:58.3 0:13.6 16:38/M
226 MAUDIE NEWKIRK LEWISVILLE TX 1516 55 F 12/12 55-59 30:29.5 51:53.8 52:04.0 0:10.2 16:41/M
227 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 2077 63 F 2/2 60-64 31:06.3 52:30.6 53:06.2 0:35.6 16:53/M
228 HANNA RENTERIA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1656 9 F 10/11 1-10 31:32.5 52:56.7 53:02.5 0:05.7 17:01/M
229 DANIELLE TUCKIER HALTOM CITY TX 2109 47 F 9/10 45-49 32:15.1 53:39.3 54:17.2 0:37.8 17:15/M
230 SUSAN CUMMINGS HALTOM CITY TX 2032 69 F 7/7 65-69 32:15.8 53:40.0 54:17.9 0:37.8 17:15/M
231 HERIBERTO MARTINEZ RICHLAND HILLS TX 1652 8 M 7/8 1-10 35:47.7 53:59.5 54:05.8 0:06.2 17:21/M
232 MAYRA IBARRA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1529 26 F 11/13 25-29 32:39.7 54:03.9 54:10.3 0:06.3 17:23/M
233 JASMINE PALACIO RICHLAND HILLS TX 1655 9 F 11/11 1-10 33:14.9 54:39.2 54:44.0 0:04.8 17:34/M
234 MATTHEW HERNANDEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1528 11 M 9/9 11-14 36:36.2 54:48.0 54:50.2 0:02.1 17:37/M
235 DEBRA APLIS GRAPEVINE TX 2013 49 F 10/10 45-49 34:47.1 56:11.3 56:24.8 0:13.4 18:04/M
236 ZACHARY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 1698 30 M 7/7 30-34 39:38.1 57:49.9 58:22.8 0:32.9 18:35/M
237 ABIGAIL KING 1691 25 F 12/13 25-29 43:43.5 1:05:07.7 1:05:31.3 0:23.5 20:56/M
238 SAMANTHA CROFT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1688 28 F 13/13 25-29 43:43.7 1:05:07.9 1:05:31.2 0:23.3 20:56/M
239 ALEX MUNOZ HASLET TX 2173 10 M 8/8 1-10 48:58.2 1:07:10.0 1:07:12.3 0:02.2 21:36/M