FWRC Mistletoe 10K

Overall Finish List

December 11, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTIAN BRASHER FORT WORTH TX 386 16 M 1 Top Fin   38:48.5 38:48.5 6:15/M
2 KEITH JOHNSON 643 55 M 1 Top Fin 1:50.6 40:39.2 40:40.2 0:01.0 6:33/M
3 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 645 46 M 1 45-49 2:47.2 41:35.8 41:35.8 6:42/M
4 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 745 42 M 1 40-44 3:55.8 42:44.3 42:56.1 0:11.8 6:53/M
5 TIBURCIO SANCHEZ 642 23 M 1 20-24 6:14.1 45:02.7 45:03.7 0:01.0 7:15/M
6 STRATTON THOMAS 648 17 M 1 15-19 6:28.7 45:17.3 45:17.6 0:00.3 7:18/M
7 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 662 56 M 1 55-59 6:34.7 45:23.2 45:25.0 0:01.7 7:18/M
8 LAURIE NELSON 746 51 F 1 Top Fin 8:28.2 47:16.7 1:14:13.5 26:56.7 7:37/M
9 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 649 60 M 1 60-64 9:05.5 47:54.0 47:54.5 0:00.4 7:43/M
10 JOEY THURSTAN 740 12 M 1 1-14 9:06.2 47:54.8 47:56.2 0:01.4 7:43/M
11 JOSE SANCHEZ 641 32 M 1 30-34 9:39.1 48:27.6 48:32.6 0:04.9 7:48/M
12 JEFF HIEMENZ WESTWORTH VILLAGE TX 565 54 M 1 50-54 9:56.2 48:44.7 48:45.4 0:00.6 7:51/M
13 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 743 54 M 2 50-54 10:01.4 48:49.9 48:51.5 0:01.5 7:52/M
14 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 644 12 M 2 1-14 14:20.6 53:09.2 53:12.5 0:03.2 8:34/M
15 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH 636 59 M 2 55-59 14:37.2 53:25.8 53:27.0 0:01.1 8:36/M
16 MATTHEW KIMBROUGH ABILENE TX 567 28 M 1 25-29 14:55.6 53:44.2 53:46.1 0:01.9 8:39/M
17 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 630 42 F 1 Top Fin 15:13.9 54:02.5 54:05.9 0:03.4 8:42/M
18 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 629 39 M 1 35-39 15:52.2 54:40.8 54:43.8 0:03.0 8:48/M
19 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 246 63 F 1 60-64 16:32.7 55:21.3 55:23.9 0:02.6 8:55/M
20 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 624 52 F 1 50-54 16:59.5 55:48.0 55:51.1 0:03.0 8:59/M
21 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 616 70 M 1 70-99 18:30.2 57:18.7 57:19.9 0:01.2 9:14/M
22 MITCHELL PLATH 744 26 M 2 25-29 19:05.2 57:53.8 57:55.6 0:01.8 9:19/M
23 MOLLY MCDEVITT FORT WORTH TX 614 26 F 1 25-29 19:05.3 57:53.9 57:55.9 0:01.9 9:19/M
24 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 640 69 M 1 65-69 20:07.5 58:56.1 58:57.1 0:01.0 9:29/M
25 NANCY HERLEY 659 56 F 1 55-59 20:07.6 58:56.2 59:05.6 0:09.3 9:29/M
26 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 623 50 F 2 50-54 21:25.2 1:00:13.8 1:00:15.9 0:02.1 9:42/M
27 ALEX YANEZ FORT WORTH TX 661 39 M 2 35-39 22:09.4 1:00:58.0 1:01:04.8 0:06.8 9:49/M
28 WARREN BRASHER FORT WORTH TX 423 53 M 3 50-54 23:00.1 1:01:48.7 1:01:51.2 0:02.5 9:57/M
29 DON HICKMAN FORT WORTH TX 647 77 M 2 70-99 23:50.4 1:02:38.9 1:02:48.3 0:09.3 10:05/M
30 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 650 79 M 3 70-99 25:36.2 1:04:24.8 1:04:27.0 0:02.2 10:22/M
31 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 632 43 F 1 40-44 25:38.8 1:04:27.4 1:04:28.0 0:00.5 10:23/M
32 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 455 32 F 1 30-34 25:50.8 1:04:39.4 1:04:39.9 0:00.5 10:25/M
33 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 557 66 M 2 65-69 26:07.6 1:04:56.2 1:05:04.2 0:08.0 10:27/M
34 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 440 38 F 1 35-39 26:36.0 1:05:24.6 1:05:26.9 0:02.3 10:32/M
35 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 741 45 M 2 45-49 26:53.2 1:05:41.7 1:05:48.9 0:07.1 10:35/M
36 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 550 38 F 2 35-39 27:41.0 1:06:29.6 1:06:30.2 0:00.5 10:42/M
37 JENNIFER ORTIZ 742 39 F 3 35-39 27:59.2 1:06:47.8 1:06:50.6 0:02.8 10:45/M
38 JENNIFER MORTON-RIGGS FORT WORTH TX 619 36 F 4 35-39 29:54.7 1:08:43.2 1:08:47.7 0:04.4 11:04/M
39 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 639 55 M 3 55-59 30:25.6 1:09:14.2 1:09:19.5 0:05.2 11:09/M
40 BRANDON ZAKS FORT WORTH TX 634 36 M 3 35-39 30:53.1 1:09:41.7 1:09:46.6 0:04.9 11:13/M
41 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 617 54 F 3 50-54 32:05.3 1:10:53.9 1:10:58.2 0:04.3 11:25/M
42 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 575 69 M 3 65-69 32:13.4 1:11:02.0 1:11:05.8 0:03.8 11:26/M
43 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 610 51 F 4 50-54 35:04.2 1:13:52.8 1:13:56.1 0:03.3 11:54/M
44 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 660 71 F 1 70-99 35:54.2 1:14:42.8 1:14:45.7 0:02.9 12:02/M
45 JENNIFER BRANNAN WEATHERFORD TX 385 41 F 2 40-44 36:30.6 1:15:19.2 1:15:27.2 0:07.9 12:08/M
46 ROBERT MATTESON HALTOM CITY TX 612 58 M 4 55-59 39:08.1 1:17:56.7 1:17:58.3 0:01.5 12:33/M
47 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 627 43 F 3 40-44 40:01.8 1:18:50.3 1:18:55.4 0:05.1 12:42/M
48 SHARON OTTO FORT WORTH TX 622 60 F 2 60-64 40:31.3 1:19:19.8 1:19:23.7 0:03.8 12:46/M
49 ANNA BALLARD KELLER TX 320 33 F 2 30-34 43:10.0 1:21:58.5 1:22:06.9 0:08.3 13:12/M
50 SANDI MCSPADDEN KELLER TX 615 30 F 3 30-34 43:10.2 1:21:58.7 1:22:06.7 0:08.0 13:12/M
51 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 646 62 F 3 60-64 44:07.5 1:22:56.0 1:23:03.9 0:07.8 13:21/M
52 ALDA OLLACTILLIUM FORT WORTH TX 621 55 F 2 55-59 44:26.7 1:23:15.2 1:23:19.8 0:04.5 13:24/M
53 CHRIS GRIFFIN FORT WORTH TX 558 52 M 4 50-54 46:31.8 1:25:20.4 1:25:26.6 0:06.2 13:44/M
54 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 739 55 F 3 55-59 51:13.2 1:30:01.8 1:30:06.9 0:05.0 14:30/M
55 DONNA ANSLOAN WEATHERFORD TX 295 59 F 4 55-59 52:04.5 1:30:53.0 1:30:58.2 0:05.1 14:38/M
56 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 638 57 F 5 55-59 55:43.6 1:34:32.2 1:34:39.5 0:07.3 15:13/M
57 ARMEN FLORES 637 69 F 1 65-69 1:00:11.7 1:39:00.2 1:39:05.1 0:04.9 15:57/M
58 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 620 42 M 2 40-44 1:02:21.3 1:41:09.9 1:41:15.1 0:05.1 16:17/M