1st Sunday 5 Buck 5K-May 2016

Overall Finish List

May 01, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENIS NYABERO FORT WORTH TX 1058 30 M 1 Top Fin   19:18.1 19:19.5 0:01.4 6:12/M
2 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1066 53 M 1 Top Fin 0:27.5 19:45.6 19:49.9 0:04.2 6:21/M
3 CRISTIAN VENTURA 1050 22 M 1 20-24 2:15.2 21:33.3 21:36.9 0:03.6 6:56/M
4 PAOLO PELUSI 1099 13 M 1 11-14 2:38.6 21:56.7 21:57.3 0:00.5 7:03/M
5 ANNIE CAZARES 1059 30 F 1 Top Fin   22:13.3 22:15.2 0:01.8 7:09/M
6 ALEXANDRA PELUSI 1098 35 F 1 35-39 0:43.8 22:57.1 22:57.9 0:00.8 7:23/M
7 JULIE SANDOVAL 1019 31 F 1 30-34 1:06.7 23:20.0 23:20.8 0:00.7 7:30/M
8 ELISA NORMAN 644 40 F 1 Top Fin 1:48.9 24:02.3 24:03.4 0:01.1 7:44/M
9 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 1056 58 M 1 55-59 4:44.3 24:02.4 24:04.1 0:01.7 7:44/M
10 JEREMY WALDER 1062 24 M 2 20-24 5:22.7 24:40.9 24:43.4 0:02.5 7:56/M
11 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1070 41 F 1 40-44 4:30.4 26:43.8 26:50.2 0:06.4 8:35/M
12 BROCK MORALES ARLINGTON TX 1068 8 M 1 1-10 7:58.5 27:16.7 27:17.9 0:01.2 8:46/M
13 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1069 39 M 1 35-39 8:45.9 28:04.0 28:10.2 0:06.2 9:01/M
14 ASHLIN LAWING 1067 13 F 1 11-14 5:55.1 28:08.5 28:09.2 0:00.7 9:03/M
15 MEL ANDERSON 1052 27 F 1 25-29 8:16.7 30:30.1 30:35.7 0:05.6 9:48/M
16 DAN WOOD 1010 75 M 1 75-79 11:12.7 30:30.8 30:41.9 0:11.0 9:48/M
17 JANE CHUNG 1053 29 F 2 25-29 8:18.1 30:31.5 30:37.8 0:06.3 9:49/M
18 PATRICIA GLOWACKE 1049 57 F 1 55-59 9:50.4 32:03.8 32:10.9 0:07.1 10:18/M
19 PAUL GLOWACKE 1025 56 M 2 55-59 15:22.5 34:40.6 34:46.8 0:06.2 11:09/M
20 AZARIA HARTDIGE 1061 13 F 2 11-14 15:29.5 37:42.9 37:47.1 0:04.2 12:07/M
21 REESHEMAH DAVIS 1060 42 F 2 40-44 15:31.1 37:44.4 37:48.4 0:03.9 12:08/M
22 CAROLINA MARTINEZ 1072 19 F 1 15-19 19:28.0 41:41.4 41:41.4 13:24/M
23 MADELYN CLARK 1065 10 F 1 1-10 21:11.4 43:24.8 43:30.3 0:05.5 13:57/M
24 MEREDITH CLARK 1064 41 F 3 40-44 21:15.9 43:29.3 43:35.4 0:06.0 13:59/M
25 CAMERON JORDAN 1063 24 F 1 20-24 23:36.5 45:49.9 45:53.4 0:03.5 14:44/M
26 MICHELLE HEWITT ARLINGTON TX 1057 42 F 4 40-44 24:41.6 46:55.0 47:01.0 0:06.0 15:05/M
27 DONNA CLARKE 1054 51 F 1 50-54 39:48.0 1:02:01.3 1:02:06.7 0:05.3 19:56/M
28 LACY BURGESS 1055 29 F 3 25-29 39:48.4 1:02:01.8 1:02:07.6 0:05.8 19:56/M
29 CARIE CRUMPTON 1051 30 F 2 30-34 41:54.3 1:04:07.6 1:04:17.0 0:09.3 20:37/M