1st Sunday 5 Buck 5K-May 2016

Age Group Results

May 01, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNIE CAZARES 1059 30 5   22:13.3 22:15.2 0:01.8 7:09/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENIS NYABERO FORT WORTH TX 1058 30 1   19:18.1 19:19.5 0:01.4 6:12/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELISA NORMAN 644 40 8   24:02.3 24:03.4 0:01.1 7:44/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1066 53 2   19:45.6 19:49.9 0:04.2 6:21/M
 

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADELYN CLARK 1065 10 23   43:24.8 43:30.3 0:05.5 13:57/M
 

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROCK MORALES ARLINGTON TX 1068 8 12   27:16.7 27:17.9 0:01.2 8:46/M
 

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLIN LAWING 1067 13 14   28:08.5 28:09.2 0:00.7 9:03/M
2 AZARIA HARTDIGE 1061 13 20 9:34.4 37:42.9 37:47.1 0:04.2 12:07/M
 

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAOLO PELUSI 1099 13 4   21:56.7 21:57.3 0:00.5 7:03/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLINA MARTINEZ 1072 19 22   41:41.4 41:41.4 13:24/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON JORDAN 1063 24 25   45:49.9 45:53.4 0:03.5 14:44/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRISTIAN VENTURA 1050 22 3   21:33.3 21:36.9 0:03.6 6:56/M
2 JEREMY WALDER 1062 24 10 3:07.5 24:40.9 24:43.4 0:02.5 7:56/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MEL ANDERSON 1052 27 15   30:30.1 30:35.7 0:05.6 9:48/M
2 JANE CHUNG 1053 29 17 0:01.3 30:31.5 30:37.8 0:06.3 9:49/M
3 LACY BURGESS 1055 29 28 31:31.7 1:02:01.8 1:02:07.6 0:05.8 19:56/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE SANDOVAL 1019 31 7   23:20.0 23:20.8 0:00.7 7:30/M
2 CARIE CRUMPTON 1051 30 29 40:47.6 1:04:07.6 1:04:17.0 0:09.3 20:37/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXANDRA PELUSI 1098 35 6   22:57.1 22:57.9 0:00.8 7:23/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1069 39 13   28:04.0 28:10.2 0:06.2 9:01/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1070 41 11   26:43.8 26:50.2 0:06.4 8:35/M
2 REESHEMAH DAVIS 1060 42 21 11:00.6 37:44.4 37:48.4 0:03.9 12:08/M
3 MEREDITH CLARK 1064 41 24 16:45.5 43:29.3 43:35.4 0:06.0 13:59/M
4 MICHELLE HEWITT ARLINGTON TX 1057 42 26 20:11.1 46:55.0 47:01.0 0:06.0 15:05/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONNA CLARKE 1054 51 27   1:02:01.3 1:02:06.7 0:05.3 19:56/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICIA GLOWACKE 1049 57 18   32:03.8 32:10.9 0:07.1 10:18/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 1056 58 9   24:02.4 24:04.1 0:01.7 7:44/M
2 PAUL GLOWACKE 1025 56 19 10:38.1 34:40.6 34:46.8 0:06.2 11:09/M
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAN WOOD 1010 75 16   30:30.8 30:41.9 0:11.0 9:48/M