8th Annual FIRECRACKER 5000

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS WALLACE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 269 21 M 1 Top Fin   16:12.5 16:12.8 0:00.2 5:13/M
2 HANS-MAGNUS HAUKOY SANDSLI NORWAY 143 14 M 1/6 12-14 0:22.8 16:35.3 16:35.6 0:00.3 5:20/M
3 BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 331 33 M 1/8 30-34 0:24.2 16:36.8 16:36.8 5:20/M
4 TANNER HENDERSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 333 14 M 2/6 12-14 1:26.7 17:39.2 17:39.4 0:00.2 5:41/M
5 JUAN LUNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 176 19 M 1/8 15-19 1:31.1 17:43.7 17:43.9 0:00.2 5:42/M
6 RICHARD GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 120 35 M 1/8 35-39 1:42.2 17:54.8 17:55.2 0:00.4 5:45/M
7 WHIT DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 98 14 M 3/6 12-14 1:50.3 18:02.9 18:03.6 0:00.7 5:48/M
8 INGE HAUKOY SANDSLI NORWAY 144 44 M 1 Top Fin 2:06.2 18:18.8 18:20.0 0:01.2 5:53/M
9 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 347 42 M 1/9 40-44 2:23.1 18:35.6 18:37.4 0:01.8 5:59/M
10 BEN LAMB FORT WORTH TX 294 19 M 2/8 15-19 2:26.8 18:39.3 18:40.3 0:01.0 6:00/M
11 ANDREAS KREUTZER HURST TX 161 33 M 2/8 30-34 2:31.2 18:43.8 18:45.5 0:01.7 6:01/M
12 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 340 50 M 1/11 50-54 3:01.4 19:13.9 19:15.1 0:01.2 6:11/M
13 ELIZABETH NORTHERN FORT WORTH TX 205 28 F 1 Top Fin   19:54.2 19:55.1 0:00.9 6:24/M
14 ALLIE TAYLOR PROSPER TX 52 17 F 1/5 15-19 0:36.7 20:31.0 20:31.9 0:00.9 6:36/M
15 JUSTIN DEUTSCH HOUSTON TX 99 34 M 3/8 30-34 4:28.2 20:40.8 20:46.6 0:05.8 6:39/M
16 ADRIAN BENAVIDES MINERAL WELLS TX 78 44 M 2/9 40-44 4:51.6 21:04.1 21:05.9 0:01.7 6:46/M
17 LEVI PEPPEL KEENE TX 334 16 M 3/8 15-19 5:17.2 21:29.7 21:31.1 0:01.4 6:54/M
18 MARIANNE HAUKOY SANDSLI NORWAY 145 44 F 1 Top Fin 1:38.5 21:32.7 21:33.7 0:00.9 6:55/M
19 JAVIER RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 34 54 M 2/11 50-54 5:26.1 21:38.6 21:43.8 0:05.2 6:57/M
20 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 218 49 M 1/13 45-49 5:50.8 22:03.3 22:05.5 0:02.2 7:05/M
21 BRIANNA MENDIOLA SAN ANTONIO TX 322 20 F 1/7 20-24 2:30.5 22:24.7 22:26.4 0:01.7 7:12/M
22 CONNOR FALLON FT WORTH TX 12 15 M 4/8 15-19 6:21.8 22:34.3 22:35.3 0:00.9 7:15/M
23 RENE ZUPPA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 278 26 M 1/4 25-29 6:27.5 22:40.0 22:43.6 0:03.5 7:17/M
24 LISA MCCORMICK SAGINAW TX 183 42 F 1/10 40-44 2:57.3 22:51.6 22:55.0 0:03.4 7:21/M
25 MIGUEL SILGUERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 249 31 M 4/8 30-34 6:41.1 22:53.7 22:54.4 0:00.7 7:21/M
26 RICCARDO ZAPPA MANSFIELD TX 336 30 M 5/8 30-34 6:41.1 22:53.7 22:58.4 0:04.6 7:21/M
27 VALENTIN JAUREGUI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 153 45 M 2/13 45-49 6:48.5 23:01.0 23:04.4 0:03.4 7:24/M
28 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 110 56 M 1/5 55-59 6:48.7 23:01.3 23:03.6 0:02.2 7:24/M
29 ANDRE PEPPEL KEENE TX 335 49 M 3/13 45-49 6:56.3 23:08.9 23:10.8 0:01.9 7:26/M
30 TROY LOBDELL DECATUR TX 171 47 M 4/13 45-49 7:03.9 23:16.4 23:19.5 0:03.1 7:29/M
31 GREG GUSE FORT WORTH TX 133 28 M 2/4 25-29 7:08.0 23:20.6 23:26.0 0:05.4 7:30/M
32 CHRIS OBERHOLTZER AUSTIN TX 206 37 M 2/8 35-39 7:13.0 23:25.5 23:31.7 0:06.1 7:32/M
33 LAUREN SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 247 34 F 1/11 30-34 3:32.8 23:27.0 23:35.9 0:08.9 7:32/M
34 RAFAEL NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 32 29 M 3/4 25-29 7:17.4 23:29.9 23:34.8 0:04.8 7:33/M
35 AARON VALDEZ VENUS TX 261 16 M 5/8 15-19 7:59.4 24:11.9 24:12.6 0:00.6 7:47/M
36 WES TAYLOR PROSPER TX 55 53 M 3/11 50-54 8:01.2 24:13.7 24:20.8 0:07.1 7:47/M
37 HOWARD CHANG DENTON TX 287 55 M 2/5 55-59 8:03.7 24:16.2 24:20.4 0:04.1 7:48/M
38 MATTHEW MCCURRY WACO TX 332 20 M 1/3 20-24 8:09.3 24:21.8 24:24.2 0:02.3 7:50/M
39 ANGELICA REECE MANSFIELD TX 351 42 F 2/10 40-44 4:38.8 24:33.0 24:34.5 0:01.4 7:54/M
40 SUAREZ GUILLERMINA MANSFIELD TX 352 40 F 3/10 40-44 4:39.7 24:33.9 24:35.5 0:01.6 7:54/M
41 JD SHIELDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 246 38 M 3/8 35-39 8:29.0 24:41.5 24:50.1 0:08.5 7:56/M
42 MICAH NEAL ALEDO TX 201 7 F 1/2 1- 8 4:50.7 24:45.0 24:47.6 0:02.5 7:57/M
43 RUSSELL WHITE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 275 32 M 6/8 30-34 8:33.7 24:46.3 24:48.1 0:01.7 7:58/M
44 ALEGRIA MARICELA MANSFIELD TX 353 36 F 1/16 35-39 4:58.5 24:52.7 24:56.3 0:03.5 8:00/M
45 ARIANA TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 257 14 F 1/7 12-14 5:07.1 25:01.3 25:02.9 0:01.6 8:03/M
46 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 266 48 M 5/13 45-49 8:49.7 25:02.2 25:05.0 0:02.7 8:03/M
47 KRISTIN WALKER BURLESON TX 45 30 F 2/11 30-34 5:20.1 25:14.3 25:20.1 0:05.7 8:07/M
48 IRINEA RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX 350 37 F 2/16 35-39 5:34.8 25:29.1 25:30.5 0:01.3 8:12/M
49 THOMAS OCKENFELS SOUTHLAKE TX 207 54 M 4/11 50-54 9:23.9 25:36.4 25:52.3 0:15.9 8:14/M
50 PEDRO RAMOS ARLINGTON TX 225 26 M 4/4 25-29 9:27.9 25:40.4 25:43.0 0:02.6 8:15/M
51 REBECCA MOUSEL FORT WORTH TX 198 32 F 3/11 30-34 5:46.6 25:40.9 25:45.3 0:04.4 8:15/M
52 FARA RAINES FORT WORTH TX 224 70 F 1/2 70-74 5:50.4 25:44.6 25:46.6 0:01.9 8:16/M
53 MAYDEN MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 190 7 F 2/2 1- 8 5:57.1 25:51.3 25:53.8 0:02.5 8:19/M
54 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 168 69 M 1/3 65-69 10:01.0 26:13.6 26:20.1 0:06.5 8:26/M
55 PAULETTE MOSS WAXAHACHIE TX 196 45 F 1/12 45-49 6:24.1 26:18.3 26:27.8 0:09.4 8:27/M
56 GREG GOLDEN PLANO TX 124 58 M 3/5 55-59 10:12.4 26:24.9 26:31.3 0:06.3 8:29/M
57 MIRIAM ESPARZA CLEBURNE TX 42 24 F 2/7 20-24 6:36.7 26:30.9 26:37.1 0:06.1 8:31/M
58 MADISON MAHAN BURLESON TX 295 17 F 2/5 15-19 6:38.3 26:32.6 26:44.4 0:11.8 8:32/M
59 BRITT JONES BURLESON TX 348 17 M 6/8 15-19 10:20.3 26:32.9 26:44.7 0:11.8 8:32/M
60 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 250 45 M 6/13 45-49 10:46.3 26:58.8 27:04.8 0:05.9 8:40/M
61 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 253 52 M 5/11 50-54 10:49.5 27:02.0 27:05.7 0:03.6 8:42/M
62 RYLAND HALEY 338 9 M 1/4 9-11 10:54.9 27:07.4 27:21.1 0:13.6 8:43/M
63 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 187 70 M 1/5 70-74 10:58.0 27:10.5 27:13.8 0:03.3 8:44/M
64 SARAH BLAN FORT WORTH TX 81 35 F 3/16 35-39 7:23.5 27:17.8 27:28.5 0:10.7 8:46/M
65 ZACHARY MCCORMICK SAGINAW TX 185 8 M 1/4 1- 8 11:07.6 27:20.1 27:25.0 0:04.8 8:47/M
66 ZOEY HARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 329 18 F 3/5 15-19 7:29.5 27:23.7 27:36.1 0:12.4 8:48/M
67 ROSE HARWELL ARLINGTON TX 30 48 F 2/12 45-49 7:32.3 27:26.6 27:41.3 0:14.7 8:49/M
68 SAM STEWART 343 42 M 3/9 40-44 11:27.9 27:40.5 27:50.2 0:09.7 8:54/M
69 BALDEMAR CANTU ARLINGTON TX 88 30 M 7/8 30-34 11:34.4 27:46.9 27:56.8 0:09.8 8:56/M
70 EMMA STEWART 344 10 F 1/6 9-11 7:56.6 27:50.9 28:00.0 0:09.1 8:57/M
71 CHAD LACEFIELD WEATHERFORD TX 49 40 M 4/9 40-44 11:42.8 27:55.3 28:09.4 0:14.0 8:59/M
72 CHRISTIAN HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 46 53 M 6/11 50-54 11:43.1 27:55.6 28:09.8 0:14.1 8:59/M
73 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 238 40 F 4/10 40-44 8:01.8 27:56.1 28:01.0 0:04.9 8:59/M
74 MCKENSIE KREUTZER HURST TX 162 29 F 1/10 25-29 8:04.6 27:58.8 28:01.9 0:03.0 9:00/M
75 MAITLYNN MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 188 12 F 2/7 12-14 8:12.7 28:07.0 28:11.4 0:04.4 9:02/M
76 SELENA NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 33 26 F 2/10 25-29 8:22.0 28:16.2 28:21.6 0:05.4 9:05/M
77 JEFF KITTLESON COLLEYVILLE TX 160 47 M 7/13 45-49 12:07.9 28:20.4 28:36.3 0:15.8 9:07/M
78 ANDREW CAGLE ARLINGTON TX 27 35 M 4/8 35-39 12:12.1 28:24.7 28:31.9 0:07.2 9:08/M
79 WENDY MOHR WEATHERFORD TX 192 56 F 1/6 55-59 8:43.2 28:37.4 28:54.7 0:17.2 9:12/M
80 AMY BIRD FORT WORTH TX 80 34 F 4/11 30-34 9:05.4 28:59.6 29:10.6 0:10.9 9:19/M
81 JENNIFER GUSE FORT WORTH TX 134 27 F 3/10 25-29 9:11.3 29:05.5 29:17.0 0:11.5 9:21/M
82 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 84 79 M 1/4 75-79 12:56.9 29:09.4 29:19.7 0:10.2 9:22/M
83 BAILEY HORAK LITTLE ELM TX 291 10 F 2/6 9-11 9:19.5 29:13.7 29:15.2 0:01.4 9:24/M
84 ANDREINA MATAMOROS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 62 29 F 4/10 25-29 9:20.3 29:14.5 29:17.5 0:02.9 9:24/M
85 ROBYN ABERNATHY BENBROOK TX 66 41 F 5/10 40-44 9:23.5 29:17.7 29:22.8 0:05.0 9:25/M
86 JENNIFER SCHWETTMANN ARLINGTON TX 243 45 F 3/12 45-49 9:24.1 29:18.4 29:24.8 0:06.3 9:25/M
87 MAYA NAMBOODIRI ARLINGTON TX 199 52 F 1/11 50-54 9:25.2 29:19.4 29:38.9 0:19.4 9:26/M
88 LORENA RAMOS ARLINGTON TX 57 26 F 5/10 25-29 9:28.7 29:22.9 29:25.2 0:02.3 9:27/M
89 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 24 37 F 4/16 35-39 9:36.2 29:30.5 29:50.0 0:19.5 9:29/M
90 MATTHEW MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 189 42 M 5/9 40-44 13:26.9 29:39.4 29:41.9 0:02.4 9:32/M
91 ROBERT GLENN MCCORMICK SAGINAW TX 184 49 M 8/13 45-49 13:30.1 29:42.6 29:48.1 0:05.4 9:33/M
92 MICHAEL BITTLE ARLINGTON TX 35 20 M 2/3 20-24 13:32.0 29:44.5 29:58.9 0:14.4 9:34/M
93 BILLIE JO LOBDELL DECATUR TX 170 49 F 4/12 45-49 9:51.6 29:45.8 29:49.7 0:03.8 9:34/M
94 ERIK MARTíNEZ TX TX 177 9 M 2/4 9-11 13:36.8 29:49.4 29:52.1 0:02.7 9:35/M
95 CADEN STEWART 342 17 M 7/8 15-19 13:40.4 29:52.9 30:01.9 0:08.9 9:36/M
96 TAMMY ROONEY TYLER TX 239 58 F 2/6 55-59 10:01.3 29:55.6 30:00.2 0:04.6 9:37/M
97 ELMA HERNANDEZ CLEBURNE TX 43 24 F 3/7 20-24 10:03.6 29:57.8 30:03.7 0:05.9 9:38/M
98 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 215 47 F 5/12 45-49 10:03.9 29:58.1 30:02.5 0:04.3 9:38/M
99 MARION CANNON ARLINGTON TX 320 33 F 5/11 30-34 10:09.5 30:03.7 30:15.5 0:11.8 9:40/M
100 ALEXIS RANGEL CLEBURNE TX 44 24 F 4/7 20-24 10:10.3 30:04.5 30:14.6 0:10.1 9:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ROSA NAVA RICE TX 200 35 F 5/16 35-39 10:17.9 30:12.1 30:18.9 0:06.7 9:43/M
102 GRACE SZAKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 325 18 F 4/5 15-19 10:22.7 30:16.9 30:32.2 0:15.3 9:44/M
103 MEL ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 71 28 F 6/10 25-29 10:22.9 30:17.1 30:31.8 0:14.6 9:44/M
104 CHRISTA TAYLOR PROSPER TX 53 48 F 6/12 45-49 10:25.2 30:19.4 30:32.2 0:12.7 9:45/M
105 MARITZA RAMOS ARLINGTON TX 59 26 F 7/10 25-29 10:27.0 30:21.2 30:41.5 0:20.2 9:46/M
106 CLARA FULLER FORT WORTH TX 346 34 F 6/11 30-34 10:28.0 30:22.2 30:31.2 0:08.9 9:46/M
107 ABBY TAYLOR PROSPER TX 51 12 F 3/7 12-14 10:28.9 30:23.2 30:30.3 0:07.1 9:46/M
108 LAUREN GOLDEN PLANO TX 127 18 F 5/5 15-19 10:31.6 30:25.9 30:32.5 0:06.6 9:47/M
109 TERRY SHELDEN FORT WORTH TX 245 75 M 2/4 75-79 14:17.8 30:30.3 30:42.5 0:12.2 9:48/M
110 HEIDI GOLDEN PLANO TX 126 55 F 3/6 55-59 10:37.7 30:31.9 30:39.5 0:07.6 9:49/M
111 CARSON STEWART 345 10 M 3/4 9-11 14:28.8 30:41.3 30:49.8 0:08.5 9:52/M
112 ELLA STEWART 341 10 F 3/6 9-11 10:49.1 30:43.4 30:51.9 0:08.5 9:53/M
113 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 315 52 F 2/11 50-54 10:55.4 30:49.6 31:13.6 0:23.9 9:55/M
114 JOHN JAMES EULESS TX 293 55 M 4/5 55-59 14:42.9 30:55.4 31:07.4 0:12.0 9:56/M
115 NANCY EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 107 62 F 1/5 60-64 11:11.3 31:05.5 31:27.7 0:22.2 10:00/M
116 YENISET ABAD MANSFIELD TX 65 39 F 6/16 35-39 11:17.5 31:11.8 31:19.7 0:07.9 10:02/M
117 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 115 68 M 2/3 65-69 15:04.5 31:17.0 31:25.2 0:08.1 10:04/M
118 MIKE NEAL ALEDO TX 202 30 M 8/8 30-34 15:06.7 31:19.2 31:22.3 0:03.1 10:04/M
119 JNEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 77 64 F 2/5 60-64 11:42.9 31:37.1 31:49.3 0:12.1 10:10/M
120 KEVIN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 70 46 M 9/13 45-49 15:41.7 31:54.2 32:05.2 0:10.9 10:15/M
121 CHAD EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 108 43 M 6/9 40-44 15:47.3 31:59.8 32:23.3 0:23.4 10:17/M
122 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 100 42 F 6/10 40-44 12:06.2 32:00.4 32:11.6 0:11.2 10:17/M
123 VERONICA SOTO FORT WORTH TX 279 47 F 7/12 45-49 12:08.9 32:03.1 32:14.3 0:11.1 10:18/M
124 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 280 52 F 3/11 50-54 12:09.5 32:03.7 32:14.8 0:11.1 10:18/M
125 MARY CLAIRE LUCAS FORT WORTH TX 173 12 F 4/7 12-14 12:48.1 32:42.4 32:47.0 0:04.6 10:31/M
126 MAX FALLS FORT WORTH TX 339 63 M 1/3 60-64 16:30.4 32:43.0 32:55.4 0:12.4 10:31/M
127 FABY RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 301 34 F 7/11 30-34 12:48.9 32:43.1 32:52.9 0:09.7 10:31/M
128 CRAIG EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 106 62 M 2/3 60-64 16:38.7 32:51.2 33:13.5 0:22.2 10:34/M
129 TRACY WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 276 46 F 8/12 45-49 13:05.6 32:59.8 33:26.7 0:26.8 10:36/M
130 GRIFFIN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 251 8 M 2/4 1- 8 16:56.4 33:08.9 33:14.8 0:05.8 10:39/M
131 GABRIEL HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 47 9 M 4/4 9-11 17:01.6 33:14.1 33:27.1 0:13.0 10:41/M
132 ASHLEY BASSETT WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 74 29 F 8/10 25-29 13:20.6 33:14.8 33:32.2 0:17.4 10:41/M
133 YVONNE LAZOS FORT WORTH TX 169 34 F 8/11 30-34 13:20.7 33:15.0 33:28.5 0:13.5 10:41/M
134 ASHLEY RAND FORT WORTH TX 228 33 F 9/11 30-34 13:21.5 33:15.8 33:33.1 0:17.3 10:41/M
135 ASHLEY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 277 36 F 7/16 35-39 13:22.3 33:16.5 33:30.0 0:13.5 10:42/M
136 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 281 51 M 7/11 50-54 17:07.7 33:20.2 33:36.2 0:15.9 10:43/M
137 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 158 63 F 3/5 60-64 13:27.4 33:21.6 33:40.9 0:19.3 10:43/M
138 PEDRO RAMOS MINERAL WELLS TX 60 70 M 2/5 70-74 17:12.6 33:25.1 33:26.5 0:01.3 10:45/M
139 GREGORY MEYER FORT WORTH TX 186 46 M 10/13 45-49 17:25.4 33:38.0 33:44.3 0:06.3 10:49/M
140 MARK EVANS KELLER TX 114 62 M 3/3 60-64 17:40.9 33:53.4 34:09.8 0:16.4 10:54/M
141 ERIN VIECK FORT WORTH TX 10 35 F 8/16 35-39 14:03.7 33:57.9 34:26.6 0:28.6 10:55/M
142 JUSTIN WHITSETT FORT WORTH TX 11 41 M 7/9 40-44 17:45.5 33:58.1 34:26.4 0:28.3 10:55/M
143 PENNY WASHINGTON KELLER TX 272 55 F 4/6 55-59 14:09.7 34:04.0 34:30.9 0:26.9 10:57/M
144 ZULLY ESTRADA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 113 22 F 5/7 20-24 14:20.0 34:14.2 34:16.9 0:02.6 11:00/M
145 NINA BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 314 61 F 4/5 60-64 14:20.0 34:14.3 34:28.9 0:14.6 11:00/M
146 BILL TILLOTSON ARLINGTON TX 259 54 M 8/11 50-54 18:08.1 34:20.6 34:31.1 0:10.4 11:02/M
147 KIMBLE HOWARD TYLER TX 150 73 M 3/5 70-74 18:11.2 34:23.8 34:31.3 0:07.5 11:03/M
148 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 290 66 M 3/3 65-69 18:11.6 34:24.1 34:53.1 0:28.9 11:04/M
149 JAMES THRUSTON DALLAS TX 258 79 M 3/4 75-79 18:15.6 34:28.1 34:32.4 0:04.3 11:05/M
150 MEGAN LACEFIELD WEATHERFORD TX 50 38 F 9/16 35-39 14:56.6 34:50.8 35:06.2 0:15.3 11:12/M
151 DIANE GOSSETT MANSFIELD TX 129 53 F 4/11 50-54 15:33.2 35:27.4 35:54.0 0:26.5 11:24/M
152 ERIN TAYLOR PROSPER TX 54 20 F 6/7 20-24 15:35.1 35:29.3 35:42.5 0:13.1 11:25/M
153 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 285 13 M 4/6 12-14 19:17.3 35:29.9 35:35.3 0:05.4 11:25/M
154 JASON PARTEN BENBROOK TX 323 40 M 8/9 40-44 19:18.2 35:30.7 35:49.3 0:18.6 11:25/M
155 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 305 54 F 5/11 50-54 15:38.0 35:32.3 35:44.8 0:12.5 11:26/M
156 MCKENNA WHITE MESQUITE TX 274 12 F 5/7 12-14 15:40.3 35:34.5 35:35.3 0:00.7 11:26/M
157 KEVIN DICKSON FORT WORTH TX 101 46 M 11/13 45-49 19:27.8 35:40.3 36:06.4 0:26.1 11:28/M
158 AMIR KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 163 47 M 12/13 45-49 19:49.2 36:01.8 36:43.8 0:42.0 11:35/M
159 HUDSON KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 164 3 M 3/4 1- 8 19:50.4 36:03.0 36:44.4 0:41.3 11:35/M
160 JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TX 313 73 M 4/5 70-74 19:51.9 36:04.4 36:19.4 0:15.0 11:36/M
161 ADRIEN LITTLE FORT WORTH TX 282 14 M 5/6 12-14 20:19.1 36:31.6 36:47.9 0:16.2 11:45/M
162 TONI LEE BURLESON TX 337 52 F 6/11 50-54 16:57.0 36:51.2 37:09.2 0:17.9 11:51/M
163 MEGHAN FALLON FT WORTH TX 14 12 F 6/7 12-14 17:05.4 36:59.6 37:33.6 0:33.9 11:54/M
164 KEVIN FALLON FT WORTH TX 13 39 M 5/8 35-39 20:50.6 37:03.1 37:36.8 0:33.6 11:55/M
165 TAMMY BOWMAN FORT WORTH TX 83 53 F 7/11 50-54 17:17.2 37:11.5 37:32.8 0:21.3 11:57/M
166 MARIE COX FT WORTH TX 93 56 F 5/6 55-59 18:12.2 38:06.4 38:37.6 0:31.1 12:15/M
167 MARISOL CABELLO FORT WORTH TX 286 35 F 10/16 35-39 18:16.2 38:10.5 38:20.1 0:09.6 12:16/M
168 LINDA DICKSON FORT WORTH TX 102 72 F 2/2 70-74 18:20.9 38:15.1 38:41.8 0:26.6 12:18/M
169 JAMES RAMSEY BENBROOK TX 227 52 M 9/11 50-54 22:48.6 39:01.1 39:34.2 0:33.0 12:33/M
170 JOEY KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 165 46 F 9/12 45-49 19:27.1 39:21.3 40:03.0 0:41.7 12:39/M
171 KATIE HASTON WICHITA FALLS TX 142 34 F 10/11 30-34 19:32.0 39:26.2 39:53.7 0:27.5 12:41/M
172 JENNY PARTEN BENBROOK TX 324 38 F 11/16 35-39 19:32.0 39:26.2 39:44.4 0:18.1 12:41/M
173 PAIGE TODD FORT WORTH TX 31 24 F 7/7 20-24 19:32.8 39:27.1 39:44.6 0:17.5 12:41/M
174 MONICA HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 48 53 F 8/11 50-54 19:32.9 39:27.1 39:42.1 0:14.9 12:41/M
175 DANIEL HASTON WICHITA FALLS TX 141 35 M 6/8 35-39 23:15.2 39:27.8 39:55.0 0:27.2 12:41/M
176 ADRION RAMSEY BENBROOK TX 226 48 F 10/12 45-49 19:43.5 39:37.8 40:10.5 0:32.7 12:44/M
177 TERRI WALKER FORT WORTH TX 268 53 F 9/11 50-54 20:06.7 40:01.0 40:23.2 0:22.2 12:52/M
178 BLAKE WEST FORT WORTH TX 330 21 M 3/3 20-24 23:50.1 40:02.7 40:16.0 0:13.3 12:52/M
179 RILEY HARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 327 16 M 8/8 15-19 23:50.7 40:03.2 40:16.2 0:12.9 12:53/M
180 GIGI ADGER-HAYNES BENBROOK TX 67 52 F 10/11 50-54 20:10.3 40:04.5 40:41.0 0:36.4 12:53/M
181 DELORIS GUILLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 131 39 F 12/16 35-39 20:15.5 40:09.8 40:30.6 0:20.8 12:55/M
182 THERESA SIMMONS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 304 37 F 13/16 35-39 20:32.5 40:26.8 40:57.7 0:30.8 13:00/M
183 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 159 36 M 7/8 35-39 24:16.0 40:28.6 40:54.4 0:25.8 13:01/M
184 ANGELA GOODSON ARLINGTON TX 128 41 F 7/10 40-44 20:35.9 40:30.2 40:51.9 0:21.7 13:01/M
185 KAYLA BOWMAN BURLESON TX 82 26 F 9/10 25-29 21:26.3 41:20.5 41:42.3 0:21.8 13:17/M
186 PEGGY BAILEY GODLEY TX 73 65 F 1/2 65-69 21:50.9 41:45.1 42:03.9 0:18.7 13:25/M
187 ANNICK CREDEUR SAGINAW TX 16 40 F 8/10 40-44 21:54.7 41:48.9 42:20.0 0:31.0 13:26/M
188 MARIBEL RAMOS ARLINGTON TX 58 28 F 10/10 25-29 22:06.7 42:01.0 42:07.9 0:06.9 13:31/M
189 ROBIN DOTY FORT WORTH TX 20 37 F 14/16 35-39 22:09.3 42:03.5 42:34.8 0:31.3 13:31/M
190 ANA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 208 47 F 11/12 45-49 22:12.3 42:06.6 42:31.3 0:24.7 13:32/M
191 LLOYD ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 209 54 M 10/11 50-54 25:56.9 42:09.4 42:33.4 0:24.0 13:33/M
192 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 76 73 M 5/5 70-74 27:02.2 43:14.7 43:33.3 0:18.5 13:54/M
193 TIM TYREE JR ARLINGTON TX 260 38 M 8/8 35-39 27:54.2 44:06.7 44:32.0 0:25.2 14:11/M
194 JADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 284 10 F 4/6 9-11 24:24.8 44:19.1 44:23.9 0:04.8 14:15/M
195 ROBERT EBERS MANSFIELD TX 105 82 M 1/2 80-99 28:14.3 44:26.8 44:56.6 0:29.7 14:17/M
196 TOMI HUFF FORT WORTH TX 292 61 F 5/5 60-64 24:46.4 44:40.6 45:04.2 0:23.6 14:22/M
197 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 242 54 F 11/11 50-54 25:09.6 45:03.8 45:21.0 0:17.2 14:29/M
198 MONTY POPE FORT WORTH TX 222 53 M 11/11 50-54 29:06.1 45:18.7 45:18.7 14:34/M
199 BRENT COX FT WORTH TX 92 58 M 5/5 55-59 30:27.0 46:39.5 46:59.1 0:19.6 15:00/M
200 RAQUEL CANTU ARLINGTON TX 89 30 F 11/11 30-34 28:12.8 48:07.0 48:17.2 0:10.2 15:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 JENNIFER HARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 326 41 F 9/10 40-44 30:02.1 49:56.4 50:16.9 0:20.5 16:03/M
202 ISABELLA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 283 11 F 5/6 9-11 30:30.5 50:24.7 50:39.9 0:15.2 16:12/M
203 DANA WHITE MESQUITE TX 273 38 F 15/16 35-39 30:52.1 50:46.3 51:05.0 0:18.7 16:19/M
204 BEVERLY DONAWHO TERRELL TX 103 48 F 12/12 45-49 30:52.3 50:46.6 51:05.5 0:18.9 16:19/M
205 VICENTE VELASQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 61 5 M 4/4 1- 8 34:34.4 50:46.9 51:08.0 0:21.1 16:19/M
206 BRANDI PETSICK FORT WORTH TX 298 39 F 16/16 35-39 33:26.3 53:20.5 53:24.8 0:04.2 17:09/M
207 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 349 78 M 4/4 75-79 37:45.8 53:58.3 54:20.3 0:22.0 17:21/M
208 CHRIS NAUGLE HEGINS PA 22 40 F 10/10 40-44 36:16.9 56:11.1 56:42.9 0:31.8 18:04/M
209 TINA MILLER HEGINS PA 21 58 F 6/6 55-59 36:17.0 56:11.2 56:42.9 0:31.7 18:04/M
210 TIM HARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 328 40 M 9/9 40-44 40:33.5 56:46.0 57:07.6 0:21.5 18:15/M
211 KAILEE WILLIAMSON FORT WORTH TX 307 12 F 7/7 12-14 37:52.9 57:47.2 57:51.0 0:03.8 18:35/M
212 MATTHEW CRUMP CROWLEY TX 95 12 M 6/6 12-14 42:00.5 58:13.0 58:35.9 0:22.8 18:43/M
213 TIM CRUMP CROWLEY TX 96 46 M 13/13 45-49 43:58.1 1:00:10.6 1:00:34.3 0:23.6 19:21/M
214 ABIGAIL CRUMP CROWLEY TX 94 11 F 6/6 9-11 40:18.0 1:00:12.2 1:00:35.5 0:23.2 19:21/M
215 KAREN COBY HATFIELD MA 91 67 F 2/2 65-69 45:19.7 1:05:14.0 1:05:51.1 0:37.1 20:59/M
216 ERNEST LACROIX FT WORTH TX 166 97 M 2/2 80-99 49:02.7 1:05:15.2 1:05:51.9 0:36.6 20:59/M