Every Step For Autism

Overall Finish List

May 14, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC CASAREZ FORT WORTH TX 1101 16 M 1 Top Fin   16:30.9 16:30.9 5:18/M
2 TRENTON MAGRYTA FORT WORTH TX 1172 16 M 1 15-19 1:29.3 18:00.3 18:00.3 5:47/M
3 LOGAN MITCHELL KELLER TX 1146 15 M 2 15-19 1:32.0 18:02.9 18:03.6 0:00.6 5:48/M
4 KYLE DRZKA FORT WORTH TX 1103 16 M 3 15-19 1:40.7 18:11.6 18:11.6 5:51/M
5 CAMERON KLEIN SOUTHLAKE TX 1133 15 M 4 15-19 2:17.9 18:48.8 18:49.3 0:00.4 6:03/M
6 THANE GARNETT FORT WORTH TX 1107 33 M 1 30-34 2:30.1 19:01.0 19:20.7 0:19.6 6:07/M
7 RYAN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1190 17 M 5 15-19 3:15.0 19:45.9 19:46.1 0:00.2 6:21/M
8 PARKER COTA 1188 18 M 6 15-19 3:59.9 20:30.8 20:31.2 0:00.3 6:35/M
9 JAYKOB HARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1112 15 M 7 15-19 4:13.1 20:44.0 20:51.5 0:07.4 6:40/M
10 RYLEE CRISTAN KELLER TX 1410 16 F 1 Top Fin   21:11.7 21:12.3 0:00.5 6:49/M
11 BRYAN MURPHY KELLER TX 1073 16 M 8 15-19 5:26.5 21:57.4 21:58.5 0:01.1 7:03/M
12 ILLYA IGNATENIKO 1420 33 M 2 30-34 5:34.7 22:05.6 22:05.6 7:06/M
13 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1419 51 F 1 Top Fin 1:02.3 22:14.0 22:15.1 0:01.0 7:09/M
14 TROY HARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1114 14 M 1 12-14 5:45.2 22:16.1 22:23.6 0:07.4 7:10/M
15 CHRISTINA GUY KELLER TX 1183 15 F 1 15-19 1:35.4 22:47.1 22:47.4 0:00.3 7:20/M
16 FRANCES KLEIN SOUTHLAKE TX 1134 14 F 1 12-14 1:36.8 22:48.5 22:48.8 0:00.2 7:20/M
17 TREY KASPERBAUER 1178 14 M 2 12-14 7:07.9 23:38.8 23:47.6 0:08.7 7:36/M
18 JACK HECKEL KELLER TX 1072 16 M 9 15-19 7:15.6 23:46.5 23:48.2 0:01.6 7:39/M
19 DAVE HADLEY FORT WORTH TX 1109 58 M 1 Top Fin 8:22.7 24:53.7 24:55.2 0:01.5 8:00/M
20 MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ WEATHERFORD TX 1082 32 M 3 30-34 8:42.8 25:13.7 25:14.1 0:00.3 8:06/M
21 ANTONIO FIERRO KELLER TX 1182 17 M 10 15-19 8:55.1 25:26.0 25:30.6 0:04.5 8:11/M
22 JACKSON GLICK FORT WORTH TX 1199 8 M 1 1- 8 9:00.1 25:31.0 25:34.8 0:03.8 8:12/M
23 JENNY GLICK FORT WORTH TX 1198 36 F 1 35-39 4:25.8 25:37.6 25:41.3 0:03.6 8:14/M
24 KENDALL LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1169 7 M 2 1- 8 9:23.1 25:54.0 25:57.3 0:03.2 8:20/M
25 SETH O'QUINN KELLER TX 1176 11 M 1 9-11 9:25.8 25:56.7 25:58.2 0:01.4 8:20/M
26 ALEX MURPHY KELLER TX 1152 13 M 3 12-14 9:31.1 26:02.0 26:02.6 0:00.5 8:22/M
27 SAM OQUINN KELLER TX 1175 13 M 4 12-14 9:36.4 26:07.3 26:08.3 0:01.0 8:24/M
28 BRENDON LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1137 37 M 1 35-39 9:37.9 26:08.9 26:12.1 0:03.2 8:24/M
29 BILLY MORGAN KELLER TX 1150 39 M 2 35-39 9:40.3 26:11.2 26:13.0 0:01.7 8:25/M
30 Unknown Partic. 1409 1409 M 1 0- 0 10:21.2 26:52.1 26:56.4 0:04.3 8:38/M
31 LANDON FRIEND FT WORTH TX 1424 11 M 2 9-11 10:32.4 27:03.3 27:18.4 0:15.0 8:42/M
32 NICO PROULX 1174 7 M 3 1- 8 10:34.2 27:05.1 27:06.5 0:01.3 8:43/M
33 NICHOLAS KLEIN SOUTHLAKE TX 1135 13 M 5 12-14 10:49.2 27:20.2 27:20.9 0:00.7 8:47/M
34 JACOB CARRIELLO KELLER TX 1054 17 M 11 15-19 11:16.5 27:47.4 27:49.4 0:02.0 8:56/M
35 MATTHEW VILLANUEVA KELLER TX 1168 10 M 3 9-11 11:20.7 27:51.6 27:51.9 0:00.3 8:57/M
36 JASMINE HAMMETT BOYD TX 1111 15 F 2 15-19 6:41.1 27:52.9 28:01.9 0:09.0 8:58/M
37 DAVID CARMICAL KELLER TX 1100 52 M 1 50-54 11:32.0 28:02.9 28:19.9 0:17.0 9:01/M
38 LAURIE TOBOSA FORT WORTH TX 1166 52 F 1 50-54 6:54.0 28:05.7 28:11.0 0:05.3 9:02/M
39 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1099 51 F 2 50-54 6:55.7 28:07.4 28:10.7 0:03.3 9:02/M
40 LAKSHMI MORGAN SAGINAW TX 1417 45 F 1 45-49 6:58.4 28:10.1 28:15.9 0:05.7 9:03/M
41 JAY MITCHELL KELLER TX 1145 45 M 1 45-49 11:41.5 28:12.4 28:16.0 0:03.5 9:04/M
42 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 1185 64 M 1 60-64 11:42.7 28:13.6 28:18.4 0:04.8 9:04/M
43 BOB BARTALSKY COPPELL TX 1093 36 M 3 35-39 11:57.1 28:28.0 28:36.4 0:08.3 9:09/M
44 OLIVIA SMITH LEWISVILLE TX 1077 19 F 3 15-19 7:17.5 28:29.2 28:51.5 0:22.3 9:10/M
45 MIREYA PROULX 1173 38 F 2 35-39 7:23.0 28:34.7 28:36.2 0:01.4 9:11/M
46 KRISTA BRADNER 1402 36 F 3 35-39 7:40.7 28:52.4 29:00.8 0:08.3 9:17/M
47 AMARISE GREGORY KELLER TX 1108 12 F 2 12-14 7:49.1 29:00.9 29:17.0 0:16.1 9:19/M
48 TONY LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1079 43 M 1 40-44 12:36.0 29:06.9 33:16.3 4:09.3 9:21/M
49 EMMA DAY FORT WORTH TX 1433 13 F 3 12-14 8:05.0 29:16.8 29:16.8 9:25/M
50 HOPE MCFARLAND COLLEYVILLE TX 1140 22 F 1 20-24 8:08.1 29:19.9 29:21.0 0:01.1 9:26/M
51 KRISTIN MARONEY SAGINAW TX 1138 33 F 1 30-34 8:36.1 29:47.8 29:52.0 0:04.1 9:35/M
52 LINDSEY MOSELY FORT WORTH TX 1151 32 F 2 30-34 8:37.1 29:48.8 29:53.1 0:04.2 9:35/M
53 MATTHEW MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX 1147 14 M 6 12-14 13:26.4 29:57.4 30:06.1 0:08.6 9:38/M
54 DANIELLE STEVENS FORT WORTH TX 1401 31 F 3 30-34 8:48.0 29:59.7 30:08.5 0:08.7 9:38/M
55 KIM HARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1113 38 F 4 35-39 8:54.3 30:06.0 30:22.4 0:16.3 9:41/M
56 PAULETTE CURIEL FORT WORTH TX 1048 17 F 4 15-19 9:07.0 30:18.8 30:22.7 0:03.9 9:45/M
57 DANIEL BONNETTE FORT WORTH TX 1097 38 M 4 35-39 14:07.9 30:38.8 30:50.1 0:11.3 9:51/M
58 KIMBERLEY BONNETTE FORT WORTH TX 1098 32 F 4 30-34 9:27.5 30:39.2 30:50.1 0:10.9 9:51/M
59 CLINT FORSVALL PLANO TX 1105 52 M 2 50-54 14:10.0 30:40.9 30:46.7 0:05.8 9:52/M
60 ETHAN FRIEND FT WORTH TX 1423 13 M 7 12-14 14:19.3 30:50.3 31:05.3 0:15.0 9:55/M
61 BEN FRIEND FT WORTH TX 1106 42 M 2 40-44 14:20.5 30:51.4 31:06.6 0:15.1 9:55/M
62 GRANT MCLAUGHLIN KELLER TX 1143 16 M 12 15-19 14:57.3 31:28.2 31:30.4 0:02.1 10:07/M
63 Unknown Partic. 1177 1177 M 2 0- 0 15:14.7 31:45.6 31:48.2 0:02.5 10:13/M
64 MIKE PERRIN FORT WORTH TX 1411 32 M 4 30-34 15:22.6 31:53.6 32:01.5 0:07.9 10:15/M
65 KEVIN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1091 45 M 2 45-49 15:25.2 31:56.2 31:57.8 0:01.6 10:16/M
66 CASSIDY WERTH FORT WORTH TX 1053 17 F 5 15-19 10:45.7 31:57.4 32:02.1 0:04.6 10:16/M
67 LISA DE PEDRO FORT WORTH TX 1418 39 F 5 35-39 10:52.4 32:04.2 32:16.6 0:12.4 10:19/M
68 FRANK ARBAN FORT WORTH TX 1200 33 M 5 30-34 15:58.7 32:29.6 32:30.4 0:00.7 10:27/M
69 CLAUDIA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1118 9 F 1 9-11 11:24.4 32:36.2 32:42.5 0:06.3 10:29/M
70 JOEL KASPERBAUER KELLER TX 1131 36 M 5 35-39 16:14.1 32:45.0 32:53.4 0:08.3 10:32/M
71 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 1104 55 F 1 55-59 11:48.0 32:59.7 33:04.8 0:05.0 10:36/M
72 SAMANTHA ALLEN WATAUGA TX 1090 24 F 2 20-24 11:53.9 33:05.6 33:07.7 0:02.1 10:38/M
73 SIMON BECK FORT WORTH TX 1096 13 M 8 12-14 17:09.7 33:40.6 33:42.5 0:01.8 10:50/M
74 BRENDA STRAUSS JUSTIN TX 1164 35 F 6 35-39 12:35.4 33:47.1 33:54.6 0:07.4 10:52/M
75 ROBIN BARR FORT WORTH TX 1171 49 F 2 45-49 12:43.3 33:55.0 34:02.7 0:07.6 10:54/M
76 PAM CIPRIANI KELLER TX 1045 43 F 1 40-44 12:59.8 34:11.6 34:14.0 0:02.4 10:59/M
77 SHELLY WALTON KELLER TX 1432 46 F 3 45-49 13:00.2 34:11.9 34:15.4 0:03.4 10:59/M
78 MICHAEL ZAGOZDA FORT WORTH TX 1170 27 M 1 25-29 18:04.1 34:35.0 34:53.1 0:18.1 11:07/M
79 RAPHAEL LEFEBVRE BEDFORD TX 1416 7 M 4 1- 8 18:35.2 35:06.2 35:06.2 11:17/M
80 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 1161 53 F 3 50-54 14:27.2 35:38.9 35:45.9 0:07.0 11:27/M
81 CHRISTINA SALCIDO FORT WORTH TX 1047 38 F 7 35-39 14:54.5 36:06.3 36:08.7 0:02.4 11:36/M
82 JOHN ESPARZA ARLINGTON TX 1189 51 M 3 50-54 19:35.6 36:06.5 36:12.3 0:05.7 11:36/M
83 JERRY YANCY FORT WORTH TX 1186 51 M 4 50-54 19:36.3 36:07.2 36:12.7 0:05.4 11:37/M
84 MARY HILL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1115 55 F 2 55-59 15:02.8 36:14.5 36:21.0 0:06.4 11:39/M
85 CINDY SEARS-CLEMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1074 52 F 4 50-54 15:06.8 36:18.5 36:28.2 0:09.6 11:40/M
86 CHRISTIAN STRAUSS JUSTIN TX 1165 36 M 6 35-39 20:30.2 37:01.1 37:08.3 0:07.1 11:54/M
87 YAJAIRA JEFFERSON FOREST HILL TX 1117 34 F 5 30-34 16:13.1 37:24.8 37:33.9 0:09.0 12:02/M
88 HANNAH BARNES FORT WORTH TX 1092 19 F 6 15-19 16:23.1 37:34.8 37:37.8 0:02.9 12:05/M
89 ALYSSA MILLER KELLER TX 1144 13 F 4 12-14 16:27.9 37:39.6 37:49.7 0:10.0 12:06/M
90 MISSI KENNEDY 1179 42 F 2 40-44 16:59.9 38:11.6 38:28.8 0:17.2 12:17/M
91 CODY MONTANDON JUSTIN TX 1148 41 M 3 40-44 22:07.1 38:38.0 38:44.5 0:06.4 12:25/M
92 ROBB NORVELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1153 43 M 4 40-44 23:35.7 40:06.6 40:22.2 0:15.5 12:54/M
93 SYDNEY NORVELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1154 8 F 1 1- 8 18:55.1 40:06.8 40:22.4 0:15.5 12:54/M
94 CAYDEN BECK FORT WORTH TX 1095 12 M 9 12-14 24:31.4 41:02.4 41:03.7 0:01.3 13:12/M
95 CARLY CLEMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1071 16 F 7 15-19 20:04.6 41:16.4 41:18.9 0:02.5 13:16/M
96 CASAUNDRA WEBB FORT WORTH TX 1052 39 F 8 35-39 20:16.2 41:27.9 41:32.1 0:04.2 13:20/M
97 NAOMI JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1119 11 F 2 9-11 20:30.7 41:42.5 41:49.2 0:06.7 13:25/M
98 DAJANAE VILLANUEVA KELLER TX 1167 26 F 1 25-29 20:45.8 41:57.5 41:58.7 0:01.1 13:29/M
99 JENNIFER KELLEY LEWISVILLE TX 1075 46 F 4 45-49 21:37.9 42:49.6 43:12.0 0:22.4 13:46/M
100 PAUL ABRAHAM FORT WORTH TX 1089 68 M 1 65-69 28:02.8 44:33.7 44:33.7 14:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 1094 50 F 5 50-54 23:48.3 45:00.0 45:03.8 0:03.7 14:28/M
102 BENNIE SMITH LEWISVILLE TX 1076 46 M 3 45-49 28:35.3 45:06.2 45:28.9 0:22.6 14:30/M
103 BRANDEE KETTLER HILLSBORO TX 1132 27 F 2 25-29 24:41.9 45:53.6 45:53.6 14:45/M
104 SAMANTHA PICONE FORTH WORTH TX 1159 31 F 6 30-34 24:42.7 45:54.4 45:54.4 14:46/M
105 ELYSSA PAUL GRAPEVINE TX 1158 7 F 2 1- 8 24:45.6 45:57.3 46:10.0 0:12.6 14:46/M
106 RYAN HALFORD FORT WORTH TX 1078 17 M 13 15-19 29:26.9 45:57.9 50:23.6 4:25.7 14:46/M
107 AMANDA HAMMETT BOYD TX 1110 36 F 9 35-39 29:55.9 51:07.6 51:22.0 0:14.4 16:26/M
108 Unknown Partic. 1181 1181 M 3 0- 0 34:37.1 51:08.0 51:21.1 0:13.0 16:26/M
109 SHARI MATTHEWS HURST TX 1139 57 F 3 55-59 30:34.4 51:46.1 51:55.6 0:09.4 16:39/M
110 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 1160 73 F 1 70-74 30:39.4 51:51.2 51:55.8 0:04.6 16:40/M
111 SARAH HAMS FORT WORTH TX 1049 25 F 3 25-29 36:21.6 57:33.3 57:37.7 0:04.3 18:30/M
112 TREY STICKNEY KELLER TX 1163 19 M 14 15-19 49:55.9 1:06:26.8 1:06:45.5 0:18.7 21:22/M
113 RICHARD WALTON KELLER TX 1431 49 M 4 45-49 50:29.8 1:07:00.7 1:07:04.8 0:04.1 21:33/M
114 AMANDA MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 1149 25 F 4 25-29 47:13.5 1:08:25.3 1:08:25.3 22:00/M