Every Step For Autism

Age Group Results

May 14, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYLEE CRISTAN KELLER TX 1410 16 10   21:11.7 21:12.3 0:00.5 6:49/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC CASAREZ FORT WORTH TX 1101 16 1   16:30.9 16:30.9 5:18/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1419 51 13   22:14.0 22:15.1 0:01.0 7:09/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVE HADLEY FORT WORTH TX 1109 58 19   24:53.7 24:55.2 0:01.5 8:00/M
 

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1409 1409 30   26:52.1 26:56.4 0:04.3 8:38/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1177 1177 63 4:53.5 31:45.6 31:48.2 0:02.5 10:13/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1181 1181 108 24:15.9 51:08.0 51:21.1 0:13.0 16:26/M
 

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SYDNEY NORVELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1154 8 93   40:06.8 40:22.4 0:15.5 12:54/M
2 ELYSSA PAUL GRAPEVINE TX 1158 7 105 5:50.4 45:57.3 46:10.0 0:12.6 14:46/M
 

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKSON GLICK FORT WORTH TX 1199 8 22   25:31.0 25:34.8 0:03.8 8:12/M
2 KENDALL LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1169 7 24 0:23.0 25:54.0 25:57.3 0:03.2 8:20/M
3 NICO PROULX 1174 7 32 1:34.1 27:05.1 27:06.5 0:01.3 8:43/M
4 RAPHAEL LEFEBVRE BEDFORD TX 1416 7 79 9:35.1 35:06.2 35:06.2 11:17/M
 

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAUDIA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1118 9 69   32:36.2 32:42.5 0:06.3 10:29/M
2 NAOMI JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1119 11 97 9:06.2 41:42.5 41:49.2 0:06.7 13:25/M
 

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SETH O'QUINN KELLER TX 1176 11 25   25:56.7 25:58.2 0:01.4 8:20/M
2 LANDON FRIEND FT WORTH TX 1424 11 31 1:06.5 27:03.3 27:18.4 0:15.0 8:42/M
3 MATTHEW VILLANUEVA KELLER TX 1168 10 35 1:54.8 27:51.6 27:51.9 0:00.3 8:57/M
 

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES KLEIN SOUTHLAKE TX 1134 14 16   22:48.5 22:48.8 0:00.2 7:20/M
2 AMARISE GREGORY KELLER TX 1108 12 47 6:12.3 29:00.9 29:17.0 0:16.1 9:19/M
3 EMMA DAY FORT WORTH TX 1433 13 49 6:28.2 29:16.8 29:16.8 9:25/M
4 ALYSSA MILLER KELLER TX 1144 13 89 14:51.0 37:39.6 37:49.7 0:10.0 12:06/M
 

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TROY HARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1114 14 14   22:16.1 22:23.6 0:07.4 7:10/M
2 TREY KASPERBAUER 1178 14 17 1:22.6 23:38.8 23:47.6 0:08.7 7:36/M
3 ALEX MURPHY KELLER TX 1152 13 26 3:45.9 26:02.0 26:02.6 0:00.5 8:22/M
4 SAM OQUINN KELLER TX 1175 13 27 3:51.1 26:07.3 26:08.3 0:01.0 8:24/M
5 NICHOLAS KLEIN SOUTHLAKE TX 1135 13 33 5:04.0 27:20.2 27:20.9 0:00.7 8:47/M
6 MATTHEW MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX 1147 14 53 7:41.2 29:57.4 30:06.1 0:08.6 9:38/M
7 ETHAN FRIEND FT WORTH TX 1423 13 60 8:34.1 30:50.3 31:05.3 0:15.0 9:55/M
8 SIMON BECK FORT WORTH TX 1096 13 73 11:24.5 33:40.6 33:42.5 0:01.8 10:50/M
9 CAYDEN BECK FORT WORTH TX 1095 12 94 18:46.2 41:02.4 41:03.7 0:01.3 13:12/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINA GUY KELLER TX 1183 15 15   22:47.1 22:47.4 0:00.3 7:20/M
2 JASMINE HAMMETT BOYD TX 1111 15 36 5:05.7 27:52.9 28:01.9 0:09.0 8:58/M
3 OLIVIA SMITH LEWISVILLE TX 1077 19 44 5:42.0 28:29.2 28:51.5 0:22.3 9:10/M
4 PAULETTE CURIEL FORT WORTH TX 1048 17 56 7:31.6 30:18.8 30:22.7 0:03.9 9:45/M
5 CASSIDY WERTH FORT WORTH TX 1053 17 66 9:10.3 31:57.4 32:02.1 0:04.6 10:16/M
6 HANNAH BARNES FORT WORTH TX 1092 19 88 14:47.7 37:34.8 37:37.8 0:02.9 12:05/M
7 CARLY CLEMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1071 16 95 18:29.2 41:16.4 41:18.9 0:02.5 13:16/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRENTON MAGRYTA FORT WORTH TX 1172 16 2   18:00.3 18:00.3 5:47/M
2 LOGAN MITCHELL KELLER TX 1146 15 3 0:02.6 18:02.9 18:03.6 0:00.6 5:48/M
3 KYLE DRZKA FORT WORTH TX 1103 16 4 0:11.3 18:11.6 18:11.6 5:51/M
4 CAMERON KLEIN SOUTHLAKE TX 1133 15 5 0:48.5 18:48.8 18:49.3 0:00.4 6:03/M
5 RYAN JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1190 17 7 1:45.6 19:45.9 19:46.1 0:00.2 6:21/M
6 PARKER COTA 1188 18 8 2:30.5 20:30.8 20:31.2 0:00.3 6:35/M
7 JAYKOB HARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1112 15 9 2:43.7 20:44.0 20:51.5 0:07.4 6:40/M
8 BRYAN MURPHY KELLER TX 1073 16 11 3:57.1 21:57.4 21:58.5 0:01.1 7:03/M
9 JACK HECKEL KELLER TX 1072 16 18 5:46.2 23:46.5 23:48.2 0:01.6 7:39/M
10 ANTONIO FIERRO KELLER TX 1182 17 21 7:25.7 25:26.0 25:30.6 0:04.5 8:11/M
11 JACOB CARRIELLO KELLER TX 1054 17 34 9:47.1 27:47.4 27:49.4 0:02.0 8:56/M
12 GRANT MCLAUGHLIN KELLER TX 1143 16 62 13:27.9 31:28.2 31:30.4 0:02.1 10:07/M
13 RYAN HALFORD FORT WORTH TX 1078 17 106 27:57.6 45:57.9 50:23.6 4:25.7 14:46/M
14 TREY STICKNEY KELLER TX 1163 19 112 48:26.5 1:06:26.8 1:06:45.5 0:18.7 21:22/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOPE MCFARLAND COLLEYVILLE TX 1140 22 50   29:19.9 29:21.0 0:01.1 9:26/M
2 SAMANTHA ALLEN WATAUGA TX 1090 24 72 3:45.7 33:05.6 33:07.7 0:02.1 10:38/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAJANAE VILLANUEVA KELLER TX 1167 26 98   41:57.5 41:58.7 0:01.1 13:29/M
2 BRANDEE KETTLER HILLSBORO TX 1132 27 103 3:56.1 45:53.6 45:53.6 14:45/M
3 SARAH HAMS FORT WORTH TX 1049 25 111 15:35.8 57:33.3 57:37.7 0:04.3 18:30/M
4 AMANDA MORGAN FORT WORTH TX 1149 25 114 26:27.7 1:08:25.3 1:08:25.3 22:00/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL ZAGOZDA FORT WORTH TX 1170 27 78   34:35.0 34:53.1 0:18.1 11:07/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTIN MARONEY SAGINAW TX 1138 33 51   29:47.8 29:52.0 0:04.1 9:35/M
2 LINDSEY MOSELY FORT WORTH TX 1151 32 52 0:00.9 29:48.8 29:53.1 0:04.2 9:35/M
3 DANIELLE STEVENS FORT WORTH TX 1401 31 54 0:11.8 29:59.7 30:08.5 0:08.7 9:38/M
4 KIMBERLEY BONNETTE FORT WORTH TX 1098 32 58 0:51.4 30:39.2 30:50.1 0:10.9 9:51/M
5 YAJAIRA JEFFERSON FOREST HILL TX 1117 34 87 7:36.9 37:24.8 37:33.9 0:09.0 12:02/M
6 SAMANTHA PICONE FORTH WORTH TX 1159 31 104 16:06.5 45:54.4 45:54.4 14:46/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THANE GARNETT FORT WORTH TX 1107 33 6   19:01.0 19:20.7 0:19.6 6:07/M
2 ILLYA IGNATENIKO 1420 33 12 3:04.6 22:05.6 22:05.6 7:06/M
3 MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ WEATHERFORD TX 1082 32 20 6:12.7 25:13.7 25:14.1 0:00.3 8:06/M
4 MIKE PERRIN FORT WORTH TX 1411 32 64 12:52.5 31:53.6 32:01.5 0:07.9 10:15/M
5 FRANK ARBAN FORT WORTH TX 1200 33 68 13:28.5 32:29.6 32:30.4 0:00.7 10:27/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNY GLICK FORT WORTH TX 1198 36 23   25:37.6 25:41.3 0:03.6 8:14/M
2 MIREYA PROULX 1173 38 45 2:57.1 28:34.7 28:36.2 0:01.4 9:11/M
3 KRISTA BRADNER 1402 36 46 3:14.8 28:52.4 29:00.8 0:08.3 9:17/M
4 KIM HARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1113 38 55 4:28.4 30:06.0 30:22.4 0:16.3 9:41/M
5 LISA DE PEDRO FORT WORTH TX 1418 39 67 6:26.5 32:04.2 32:16.6 0:12.4 10:19/M
6 BRENDA STRAUSS JUSTIN TX 1164 35 74 8:09.5 33:47.1 33:54.6 0:07.4 10:52/M
7 CHRISTINA SALCIDO FORT WORTH TX 1047 38 81 10:28.6 36:06.3 36:08.7 0:02.4 11:36/M
8 CASAUNDRA WEBB FORT WORTH TX 1052 39 96 15:50.3 41:27.9 41:32.1 0:04.2 13:20/M
9 AMANDA HAMMETT BOYD TX 1110 36 107 25:30.0 51:07.6 51:22.0 0:14.4 16:26/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENDON LOWE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1137 37 28   26:08.9 26:12.1 0:03.2 8:24/M
2 BILLY MORGAN KELLER TX 1150 39 29 0:02.3 26:11.2 26:13.0 0:01.7 8:25/M
3 BOB BARTALSKY COPPELL TX 1093 36 43 2:19.1 28:28.0 28:36.4 0:08.3 9:09/M
4 DANIEL BONNETTE FORT WORTH TX 1097 38 57 4:29.9 30:38.8 30:50.1 0:11.3 9:51/M
5 JOEL KASPERBAUER KELLER TX 1131 36 70 6:36.1 32:45.0 32:53.4 0:08.3 10:32/M
6 CHRISTIAN STRAUSS JUSTIN TX 1165 36 86 10:52.2 37:01.1 37:08.3 0:07.1 11:54/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM CIPRIANI KELLER TX 1045 43 76   34:11.6 34:14.0 0:02.4 10:59/M
2 MISSI KENNEDY 1179 42 90 4:00.0 38:11.6 38:28.8 0:17.2 12:17/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONY LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1079 43 48   29:06.9 33:16.3 4:09.3 9:21/M
2 BEN FRIEND FT WORTH TX 1106 42 61 1:44.5 30:51.4 31:06.6 0:15.1 9:55/M
3 CODY MONTANDON JUSTIN TX 1148 41 91 9:31.1 38:38.0 38:44.5 0:06.4 12:25/M
4 ROBB NORVELL SOUTHLAKE TX 1153 43 92 10:59.7 40:06.6 40:22.2 0:15.5 12:54/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAKSHMI MORGAN SAGINAW TX 1417 45 40   28:10.1 28:15.9 0:05.7 9:03/M
2 ROBIN BARR FORT WORTH TX 1171 49 75 5:44.9 33:55.0 34:02.7 0:07.6 10:54/M
3 SHELLY WALTON KELLER TX 1432 46 77 6:01.8 34:11.9 34:15.4 0:03.4 10:59/M
4 JENNIFER KELLEY LEWISVILLE TX 1075 46 99 14:39.4 42:49.6 43:12.0 0:22.4 13:46/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAY MITCHELL KELLER TX 1145 45 41   28:12.4 28:16.0 0:03.5 9:04/M
2 KEVIN ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 1091 45 65 3:43.7 31:56.2 31:57.8 0:01.6 10:16/M
3 BENNIE SMITH LEWISVILLE TX 1076 46 102 16:53.8 45:06.2 45:28.9 0:22.6 14:30/M
4 RICHARD WALTON KELLER TX 1431 49 113 38:48.2 1:07:00.7 1:07:04.8 0:04.1 21:33/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURIE TOBOSA FORT WORTH TX 1166 52 38   28:05.7 28:11.0 0:05.3 9:02/M
2 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1099 51 39 0:01.7 28:07.4 28:10.7 0:03.3 9:02/M
3 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 1161 53 80 7:33.1 35:38.9 35:45.9 0:07.0 11:27/M
4 CINDY SEARS-CLEMMONS FORT WORTH TX 1074 52 85 8:12.8 36:18.5 36:28.2 0:09.6 11:40/M
5 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 1094 50 101 16:54.2 45:00.0 45:03.8 0:03.7 14:28/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID CARMICAL KELLER TX 1100 52 37   28:02.9 28:19.9 0:17.0 9:01/M
2 CLINT FORSVALL PLANO TX 1105 52 59 2:38.0 30:40.9 30:46.7 0:05.8 9:52/M
3 JOHN ESPARZA ARLINGTON TX 1189 51 82 8:03.6 36:06.5 36:12.3 0:05.7 11:36/M
4 JERRY YANCY FORT WORTH TX 1186 51 83 8:04.3 36:07.2 36:12.7 0:05.4 11:37/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLLEEN FILAK KELLER TX 1104 55 71   32:59.7 33:04.8 0:05.0 10:36/M
2 MARY HILL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1115 55 84 3:14.8 36:14.5 36:21.0 0:06.4 11:39/M
3 SHARI MATTHEWS HURST TX 1139 57 109 18:46.3 51:46.1 51:55.6 0:09.4 16:39/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 1185 64 42   28:13.6 28:18.4 0:04.8 9:04/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL ABRAHAM FORT WORTH TX 1089 68 100   44:33.7 44:33.7 14:19/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 1160 73 110   51:51.2 51:55.8 0:04.6 16:40/M