2nd EGGstravaganza 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

March 26, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEITH KOTAR BENBROOK TX 246 25 M 1 Top Fin   16:25.2 16:25.6 0:00.3 5:17/M
2 BRENT POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 235 33 M 1 30-34 0:33.0 16:58.3 16:58.7 0:00.3 5:27/M
3 MARTIN CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 27 13 M 1 12-14 2:50.7 19:15.0 19:16.4 0:01.3 6:11/M
4 HECTOR TRUJILLO COLLEYVILLE TX 260 18 M 1 15-19 3:11.6 19:36.6 19:37.3 0:00.7 6:18/M
5 NATE SCHMIDT FORT WORTH TX 255 16 M 2 15-19 3:34.4 19:59.0 20:00.1 0:01.0 6:26/M
6 BEN GEISER KELLER TX 227 15 M 3 15-19 3:58.0 20:22.3 20:23.7 0:01.3 6:33/M
7 ALISON BRYANT ARLINGTON TX 270 16 F 1 Top Fin   20:24.0 20:24.9 0:00.9 6:34/M
8 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 78 38 M 1 35-39 4:27.9 20:52.5 20:53.5 0:01.0 6:43/M
9 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 7 45 M 1 Top Fin 4:58.3 21:21.9 21:24.0 0:02.0 6:52/M
10 BARRETT ANDERSON BURLESON TX 261 34 M 2 30-34 5:27.2 21:51.6 21:52.8 0:01.2 7:02/M
11 JEFF GEISER KELLER TX 229 45 M 1 45-49 5:53.9 22:15.0 22:19.6 0:04.6 7:09/M
12 SAMANTHA AMICK BENBROOK TX 262 28 F 1 25-29 3:04.6 23:28.0 23:29.6 0:01.6 7:33/M
13 ANDY GEISER KELLER TX 226 8 M 1 1- 8 7:04.0 23:28.4 23:29.7 0:01.3 7:33/M
14 SCOTT HERSH FORT WORTH TX 59 33 M 3 30-34 8:01.9 24:23.2 24:27.5 0:04.2 7:50/M
15 LUIS ABSALON-LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 272 12 M 2 12-14 8:02.4 24:27.7 24:28.0 0:00.2 7:52/M
16 CHRISTOPHER NAGGAR ARLINGTON TX 259 18 M 4 15-19 8:42.8 24:55.8 25:08.4 0:12.6 8:01/M
17 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 112 48 M 2 45-49 8:43.6 25:04.7 25:09.3 0:04.5 8:04/M
18 LAUREN BERETICH FORT WORTH TX 12 24 F 1 20-24 5:00.1 25:19.4 25:25.0 0:05.6 8:08/M
19 CAMERON MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 72 17 M 5 15-19 9:04.5 25:26.5 25:30.2 0:03.7 8:11/M
20 ERIN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 73 45 F 1 Top Fin 5:29.3 25:53.0 25:54.3 0:01.2 8:19/M
21 ABBY GEISER KELLER TX 263 13 F 1 12-14 5:37.6 25:57.8 26:02.6 0:04.7 8:21/M
22 STACY BARTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 9 41 F 1 40-44 5:44.5 26:07.9 26:09.5 0:01.5 8:24/M
23 JONATHAN BURGIN ARLINGTON TX 20 13 M 3 12-14 10:30.9 26:52.9 26:56.5 0:03.6 8:38/M
24 GRACE GEISER KELLER TX 228 11 F 1 9-11 6:39.9 26:59.6 27:04.8 0:05.1 8:41/M
25 TARRI MILLER ARLINGTON TX 79 54 F 1 50-54 6:42.6 26:52.6 27:07.6 0:15.0 8:38/M
26 DIANE GEISER KELLER TX 264 42 F 2 40-44 6:44.3 27:04.4 27:09.3 0:04.8 8:42/M
27 KAITLAN BERETICH FORT WORTH TX 11 23 F 2 20-24 6:44.6 27:04.1 27:09.6 0:05.4 8:42/M
28 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 68 69 M 1 65-69 11:00.7 27:21.5 27:26.3 0:04.8 8:48/M
29 KIMBERLY MORENO FORT WORTH TX 80 12 F 2 12-14 7:19.7 27:42.5 27:44.7 0:02.2 8:54/M
30 JIM NORTON FORT WORTH TX 83 67 M 2 65-69 11:21.5 27:41.9 27:47.1 0:05.2 8:54/M
31 JORDAN RHYE FLOWER MOUND TX 236 28 M 1 25-29 11:26.4 27:46.3 27:52.1 0:05.7 8:56/M
32 DAWN JONES FORT WORTH TX 219 40 F 3 40-44 7:40.0 28:01.9 28:04.9 0:03.0 9:01/M
33 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 6 42 F 4 40-44 7:44.6 28:00.6 28:09.6 0:08.9 9:00/M
34 PIERCE BATTLE BENBROOK TX 247 7 M 2 1- 8 11:45.2 27:49.6 28:10.8 0:21.2 8:57/M
35 RENEE ALTENDORF FORT WORTH TX 4 39 F 1 35-39 7:46.0 28:02.9 28:11.0 0:08.0 9:01/M
36 JUAN CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 25 6 M 3 1- 8 11:47.0 28:10.2 28:12.6 0:02.4 9:03/M
37 JUAN CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 24 43 M 1 40-44 11:48.0 28:11.2 28:13.6 0:02.4 9:04/M
38 CARLEY POULSEN FORT WORTH TX 253 32 F 1 30-34 8:03.0 27:57.4 28:28.0 0:30.6 8:59/M
39 RON MOSS MIDLAND TX 266 60 M 1 60-64 12:03.5 28:23.0 28:29.1 0:06.0 9:08/M
40 AMANDA WILLIS FORT WORTH TX 116 36 F 2 35-39 8:08.6 28:30.7 28:33.6 0:02.9 9:10/M
41 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 234 51 F 2 50-54 8:40.5 28:45.4 29:05.5 0:20.1 9:15/M
42 RACHAEL BARTON ARLINGTON TX 124 33 F 2 30-34 8:45.5 29:08.9 29:10.5 0:01.6 9:22/M
43 JONATHAN HALE WEATHERFORD TX 54 32 M 4 30-34 12:53.0 28:27.2 29:18.7 0:51.4 9:09/M
44 PATRICK COMAN SAGINAW TX 30 9 M 1 9-11 13:24.0 29:47.5 29:49.7 0:02.2 9:35/M
45 KATIE PAYTON FORT WORTH TX 85 30 F 3 30-34 9:30.3 29:52.2 29:55.3 0:03.1 9:36/M
46 SHASTA GLASENAPP FT WORTH TX 50 27 F 2 25-29 9:35.1 29:50.4 30:00.1 0:09.6 9:36/M
47 JESSICA C RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 93 29 F 3 25-29 10:04.6 30:18.9 30:29.5 0:10.6 9:45/M
48 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 90 67 M 3 65-69 14:14.0 30:29.4 30:39.7 0:10.2 9:48/M
49 ANDREA LAKE FORT WORTH TX 67 38 F 3 35-39 10:21.7 30:31.6 30:46.7 0:15.1 9:49/M
50 SOFIA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 5 41 F 5 40-44 10:49.1 30:59.0 31:14.1 0:15.1 9:58/M
51 LUKE VINCENT FORT WORTH TX 114 8 M 4 1- 8 15:18.7 31:29.8 31:44.4 0:14.5 10:07/M
52 MIKE VINCENT FORT WORTH TX 115 47 M 3 45-49 15:19.6 31:30.8 31:45.3 0:14.4 10:08/M
53 ASHLEY CHILDERS FORT WORTH TX 28 31 F 4 30-34 11:22.9 31:26.2 31:47.9 0:21.7 10:06/M
54 AMY PITTS FORT WORTH TX 190 53 F 3 50-54 11:31.5 31:49.6 31:56.5 0:06.8 10:14/M
55 KYLIE FOLEY BEAUMONT TX 41 20 F 3 20-24 11:33.0 31:46.9 31:58.0 0:11.0 10:13/M
56 CALLIE VINCENT FORT WORTH TX 113 39 F 4 35-39 11:36.8 31:47.4 32:01.7 0:14.3 10:13/M
57 DEDE BRYAN BURLESON TX 19 40 F 6 40-44 11:45.7 31:49.4 32:10.7 0:21.2 10:14/M
58 VICTORIA REYES FORT WORTH TX 89 26 F 4 25-29 11:56.0 31:58.5 32:20.9 0:22.4 10:17/M
59 SHELLY OLSON HASLET TX 233 48 F 1 45-49 11:56.8 32:02.5 32:21.7 0:19.2 10:18/M
60 PAT HOWELL FORT WORTH TX 61 66 M 4 65-69 15:58.0 32:16.4 32:23.6 0:07.2 10:23/M
61 CHRIS TITSWORTH MCKINNEY TX 106 31 M 5 30-34 15:59.5 32:12.5 32:25.2 0:12.6 10:21/M
62 ALEXANDRA INGLISH EULESS TX 230 27 F 5 25-29 12:03.5 32:18.5 32:28.5 0:09.9 10:23/M
63 KIM TAYLOR SPRING TX 237 54 F 4 50-54 12:10.2 32:22.2 32:35.1 0:12.9 10:24/M
64 JANEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 125 64 F 1 60-64 12:25.1 32:42.7 32:50.1 0:07.4 10:31/M
65 MARILEE MCDONALD FORT WORTH TX 176 62 F 2 60-64 12:42.7 33:01.3 33:07.7 0:06.3 10:37/M
66 MARGIE KNAVEL GRANBURY TX 65 52 F 5 50-54 12:45.9 32:46.0 33:10.9 0:24.8 10:32/M
67 DION GABALDON ARLINGTON TX 224 52 M 1 50-54 17:05.0 33:20.9 33:30.7 0:09.7 10:43/M
68 RACHEL FOLEY BEAUMONT TX 42 26 F 6 25-29 13:12.0 33:26.1 33:37.0 0:10.8 10:45/M
69 SHELLY RATZLAFF GRANBURY TX 88 52 F 6 50-54 13:16.6 33:16.8 33:41.6 0:24.8 10:42/M
70 JACKSON VEILLEUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 109 9 M 2 9-11 17:36.6 33:39.2 34:02.3 0:23.0 10:49/M
71 JOHN VEILLEUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 110 46 M 4 45-49 17:36.9 33:39.9 34:02.5 0:22.6 10:49/M
72 JOSEPH BINION NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 16 58 M 1 55-59 17:41.5 33:46.6 34:07.2 0:20.5 10:51/M
73 COLIN BINION NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 15 26 M 2 25-29 17:41.8 33:46.0 34:07.4 0:21.4 10:51/M
74 TIM ULLRICH PLANO TX 239 56 M 2 55-59 17:45.3 33:52.8 34:11.0 0:18.1 10:53/M
75 ADAM CHAMBERLAIN IRVING TX 26 35 M 2 35-39 18:15.8 34:31.1 34:41.5 0:10.4 11:06/M
76 JULIANNA HOFFMAN MANSFIELD TX 221 18 F 1 15-19 14:36.1 34:43.3 35:01.1 0:17.7 11:10/M
77 ANTHONY MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 76 18 M 6 15-19 18:40.9 35:03.7 35:06.5 0:02.8 11:16/M
78 PAIGE FREEMAN AZLE TX 43 19 F 2 15-19 14:44.8 34:53.7 35:09.7 0:16.0 11:13/M
79 AMANDA HALE WEATHERFORD TX 53 35 F 5 35-39 14:57.4 34:32.0 35:22.4 0:50.4 11:06/M
80 KELLY BARRON AZLE TX 8 47 F 2 45-49 15:04.9 35:13.2 35:29.8 0:16.6 11:19/M
81 SHANE STYNE ARLINGTON TX 271 37 M 3 35-39 19:30.4 35:55.8 35:56.0 0:00.2 11:33/M
82 AMELIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 218 22 F 4 20-24 15:34.0 35:49.2 35:59.0 0:09.7 11:31/M
83 BETH ALTENDORF IRVING TX 2 31 F 5 30-34 16:03.1 36:18.7 36:28.0 0:09.3 11:40/M
84 PAYTON VEILLEUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 111 7 M 5 1- 8 20:07.1 36:09.7 36:32.8 0:23.0 11:37/M
85 APRYLE VEILLEUX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 108 38 F 6 35-39 16:16.3 36:17.8 36:41.2 0:23.3 11:40/M
86 TONY GANT FORT WORTH TX 47 48 M 5 45-49 20:18.8 36:25.5 36:44.5 0:18.9 11:43/M
87 BARBARA PELLETTIERI SOUTHLAKE TX 214 54 F 7 50-54 16:25.3 36:24.2 36:50.3 0:26.1 11:42/M
88 HOWARD NEWELL JACKSON TN 81 74 M 1 70-74 20:32.7 36:50.3 36:58.4 0:08.0 11:51/M
89 CHAD HENDERSON ARGYLE TX 57 37 M 4 35-39 20:40.4 36:55.1 37:06.1 0:11.0 11:52/M
90 GRETCHEN FOLEY BEAUMONT TX 40 55 F 1 55-59 16:42.1 36:55.4 37:07.1 0:11.6 11:52/M
91 JAMES ALTENDORF FORT WORTH TX 3 36 M 5 35-39 20:44.3 36:56.6 37:09.9 0:13.3 11:53/M
92 ANNIE FRIEDMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 44 15 F 3 15-19 16:54.8 36:56.1 37:19.7 0:23.6 11:53/M
93 AUDREY COLLINS FORT WORTH TX 29 36 F 7 35-39 17:05.8 37:02.8 37:30.8 0:28.0 11:54/M
94 ANDREA KLOCINSKI DALLAS TX 64 28 F 7 25-29 18:19.1 38:32.1 38:44.1 0:12.0 12:23/M
95 ANN BEST DENTON TX 14 41 F 7 40-44 18:25.1 38:29.0 38:50.1 0:21.0 12:22/M
96 FRANK DREWES HASLET TX 39 46 M 6 45-49 22:24.6 38:27.7 38:50.2 0:22.4 12:22/M
97 VANESSA CRABTREE DUNCANVILLE TX 34 31 F 6 30-34 18:41.2 38:50.3 39:06.2 0:15.8 12:29/M
98 JEFFREY CRABTREE DUNCANVILLE TX 33 28 M 3 25-29 22:40.8 38:50.6 39:06.4 0:15.8 12:29/M
99 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 225 55 M 3 55-59 22:45.7 38:41.3 39:11.3 0:29.9 12:26/M
100 TERESA BLACKWELL FORT WORTH TX 17 66 F 1 65-69 19:04.4 39:24.8 39:29.4 0:04.6 12:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 LELA NAGGAR ARLINGTON TX 258 46 F 3 45-49 19:21.3 39:32.0 39:46.3 0:14.2 12:43/M
102 CAROL RIENTE SAINT FRANCISVILLE LA 267 49 F 4 45-49 19:36.4 39:37.9 40:01.3 0:23.4 12:44/M
103 DENNA MACLEOD FORT WORTH TX 69 41 F 8 40-44 19:43.5 39:46.7 40:08.5 0:21.8 12:47/M
104 STEPHEN COMAN SAGINAW TX 31 47 M 7 45-49 23:54.0 40:09.9 40:19.7 0:09.8 12:55/M
105 JENNIFER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 231 35 F 8 35-39 20:06.9 40:25.2 40:31.9 0:06.6 13:00/M
106 BRIANA RODRIGUEZ DALLAS TX 91 19 F 4 15-19 20:07.9 40:29.9 40:32.9 0:02.9 13:01/M
107 SANDRA PERKINS YOUNG CEDAR HILL TX 87 48 F 5 45-49 20:33.6 40:38.1 40:58.6 0:20.4 13:04/M
108 LAURA TITSWORTH MCKINNEY TX 107 33 F 7 30-34 20:42.6 40:54.8 41:07.6 0:12.7 13:09/M
109 KELSIE BATTLE BENBROOK TX 248 12 F 3 12-14 20:47.8 40:50.4 41:12.8 0:22.3 13:08/M
110 LEE HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 56 68 M 5 65-69 25:15.5 41:12.9 41:41.2 0:28.2 13:15/M
111 DANIA A RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 92 25 F 8 25-29 21:28.1 41:44.1 41:53.1 0:09.0 13:25/M
112 RICARDO E RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 94 57 M 4 55-59 25:27.6 41:44.4 41:53.2 0:08.8 13:25/M
113 MICHAEL GREEN JOSHUA TX 52 28 M 4 25-29 25:55.7 42:13.0 42:21.4 0:08.4 13:34/M
114 CHRISTINA GREEN JOSHUA TX 51 28 F 9 25-29 21:56.5 42:12.7 42:21.5 0:08.7 13:34/M
115 MELISSA FRIEDMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 45 41 F 9 40-44 21:58.4 41:59.4 42:23.4 0:23.9 13:30/M
116 DEBORAH KUDLA WHITING IN 251 56 F 2 55-59 23:36.7 43:50.0 44:01.7 0:11.6 14:06/M
117 HARRISON RUTLAND MANSFIELD TX 96 10 M 3 9-11 27:47.0 43:46.3 44:12.7 0:26.3 14:04/M
118 CHRIS RUTLAND MANSFIELD TX 95 46 M 8 45-49 27:51.4 43:51.0 44:17.1 0:26.0 14:06/M
119 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 10 72 M 2 70-74 28:18.6 44:06.5 44:44.2 0:37.6 14:11/M
120 LISA MARTINEZ HALTOM CITY TX 70 38 F 9 35-39 24:49.3 44:49.0 45:14.3 0:25.3 14:25/M
121 GREG STEPHENS FORT WORTH TX 104 59 M 5 55-59 29:01.9 45:18.2 45:27.5 0:09.3 14:34/M
122 DARNETTA GANT FORT WORTH TX 46 43 F 10 40-44 25:21.1 45:19.6 45:46.1 0:26.5 14:34/M
123 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 49 68 F 2 65-69 25:55.1 46:09.7 46:20.1 0:10.4 14:50/M
124 LAURA NELSON AZLE TX 182 49 F 6 45-49 27:41.4 47:43.9 48:06.4 0:22.5 15:21/M
125 DANA DOTTER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 37 56 F 3 55-59 27:50.5 47:54.8 48:15.5 0:20.6 15:24/M
126 JANICE MARTIN MANSFIELD TX 232 75 F 1 75-99 29:43.3 49:53.8 50:08.3 0:14.5 16:02/M
127 PATTY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 238 79 F 2 75-99 29:44.3 49:54.8 50:09.3 0:14.5 16:03/M
128 LETTY PENA FORT WORTH TX 86 48 F 7 45-49 30:29.2 50:34.7 50:54.2 0:19.4 16:16/M
129 JERRI MCELWEE WEATHERFORD TX 75 52 F 8 50-54 30:50.9 50:23.5 51:15.9 0:52.3 16:12/M
130 STEVE BARTER FORT WORTH TX 256 M 1 0- 0 36:13.1 52:12.3 52:38.7 0:26.4 16:47/M
131 MARIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 100 36 F 10 35-39 32:36.2 52:20.9 53:01.1 0:40.2 16:50/M
132 BILLY BRICE FORT WORTH TX 18 67 M 6 65-69 38:19.5 54:02.4 54:45.2 0:42.8 17:22/M
133 JIM DRELL KELLER TX 257 55 M 6 55-59 38:58.1 54:48.2 55:23.8 0:35.5 17:37/M
134 MARK ABERNATHY LEWISVILLE TX 1 61 M 2 60-64 39:11.4 55:30.4 55:37.1 0:06.7 17:51/M
135 LOREE BESSERT LEWISVILLE TX 13 60 F 3 60-64 35:12.8 55:22.5 55:37.8 0:15.3 17:48/M
136 ANITA ORTIZ WAXAHACHIE TX 84 64 F 4 60-64 35:21.2 55:40.0 55:46.2 0:06.1 17:54/M
137 MAURICIO SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 101 43 M 2 40-44 40:24.0 56:08.8 56:49.7 0:40.8 18:03/M
138 MARCELO SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 99 8 M 6 1- 8 40:24.1 56:08.5 56:49.8 0:41.2 18:03/M
139 ANGELA AMUNDSEN IRVING TX 222 47 F 8 45-49 37:57.7 58:17.1 58:22.6 0:05.5 18:44/M
140 KATHY MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 77 46 F 9 45-49 38:18.7 58:39.6 58:43.7 0:04.0 18:52/M
141 ERNEST LACROIX SAN ANGELO TX 66 97 M 1 75-99 51:57.9 1:07:47.2 1:08:23.5 0:36.2 21:48/M
142 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 74 74 F 1 70-74 1:01:28.3 1:21:39.4 1:21:53.3 0:13.8 26:15/M