2nd EGGstravaganza 5K & 10K

Overall Finish List

March 26, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 149 34 M 1 Top Fin   37:23.7 37:24.1 0:00.4 6:01/M
2 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 169 32 M 1 30-34 1:01.7 38:24.5 38:25.9 0:01.4 6:11/M
3 JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 118 46 M 1 Top Fin 1:29.6 38:52.8 38:53.7 0:00.9 6:16/M
4 JOSE TORRES FORT WORTH TX 254 26 M 1 25-29 3:51.6 41:15.1 41:15.8 0:00.7 6:39/M
5 JOSH CROW EULESS TX 140 31 M 2 30-34 5:29.7 42:51.3 42:53.9 0:02.6 6:54/M
6 ABEL LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 265 47 M 1 45-49 5:52.3 43:14.8 43:16.5 0:01.6 6:58/M
7 ALEX MUNOZ HASLET TX 268 46 M 2 45-49 6:05.2 43:28.0 43:29.4 0:01.3 7:00/M
8 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 189 49 M 3 45-49 7:32.8 44:54.7 44:57.0 0:02.2 7:14/M
9 BART HOWELL SAGINAW TX 156 45 M 4 45-49 8:28.0 45:46.5 45:52.2 0:05.6 7:22/M
10 TOMMY GALLOWAY LAWTON OK 148 35 M 1 35-39 10:00.5 47:15.2 47:24.7 0:09.4 7:37/M
11 JENELLE VINCEL GORDON TX 217 41 F 1 Top Fin   47:46.3 47:48.3 0:02.0 7:42/M
12 JON PELLETTIERI SOUTHLAKE TX 215 24 M 1 20-24 10:30.8 47:44.5 47:55.0 0:10.4 7:41/M
13 TERESA BARTNICKI FORT WORTH TX 216 41 F 1 Top Fin 1:26.5 49:11.8 49:14.9 0:03.1 7:55/M
14 WALTER RODRIGUEZ CEDAR HILL TX 197 46 M 5 45-49 12:31.0 49:52.7 49:55.2 0:02.5 8:02/M
15 TIMOTHY JOHOSKY ARLINGTON TX 162 44 M 1 40-44 13:06.0 50:18.9 50:30.2 0:11.2 8:06/M
16 ROBIN JERMANN FORT WORTH TX 161 47 F 1 45-49 4:00.2 51:45.4 51:48.5 0:03.1 8:20/M
17 JUSTUS PETERS GLEN ROSE TX 249 40 M 2 40-44 14:31.5 51:48.5 51:55.6 0:07.1 8:20/M
18 HEATHER ZELLERS SENECA FALLS NY 212 39 F 1 35-39 4:07.9 51:48.1 51:56.2 0:08.1 8:20/M
19 GREGG TAYLOR SPRING TX 243 56 M 1 55-59 14:38.0 51:58.2 52:02.2 0:04.0 8:22/M
20 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 155 0 F 1 0- 0 4:21.0 52:05.7 52:09.3 0:03.6 8:23/M
21 ANTHONY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 134 39 M 2 35-39 14:49.2 52:12.0 52:13.3 0:01.2 8:24/M
22 DAVE MALEY SIGNAL MTN TN 172 50 M 1 50-54 14:51.7 52:08.4 52:15.9 0:07.4 8:24/M
23 DEBBIE SLAY FORT WORTH TX 252 37 F 2 35-39 5:23.0 53:03.9 53:11.3 0:07.3 8:33/M
24 CLARISSE ROQUEMORE AUSTIN TX 269 31 F 1 30-34 5:39.2 53:26.3 53:27.5 0:01.2 8:36/M
25 BOB HERRING FORT WORTH TX 244 62 M 1 60-64 16:17.8 53:38.5 53:42.0 0:03.4 8:38/M
26 MARIA WALKER FORT WORTH TX 250 51 F 1 50-54 6:07.4 53:53.2 53:55.7 0:02.4 8:41/M
27 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 152 65 M 1 65-69 16:40.3 53:58.5 54:04.5 0:05.9 8:41/M
28 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 201 41 F 1 40-44 6:19.5 53:52.9 54:07.8 0:14.9 8:40/M
29 PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX 142 45 F 2 45-49 6:32.7 54:09.2 54:21.0 0:11.8 8:43/M
30 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 196 40 F 2 40-44 7:33.3 54:42.4 55:21.6 0:39.2 8:49/M
31 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRE TX 168 29 F 1 25-29 7:34.6 55:13.7 55:23.0 0:09.2 8:53/M
32 WILLIAM BOYKIN FORT WORTH TX 127 42 M 3 40-44 18:01.8 55:07.2 55:26.0 0:18.7 8:53/M
33 ALBERT MATA BEDFORD TX 175 57 M 2 55-59 18:22.7 55:29.2 55:46.8 0:17.6 8:56/M
34 KRISTEN JANEK ARLINGTON TX 160 42 F 3 40-44 7:59.3 55:41.0 55:47.7 0:06.6 8:58/M
35 LINDY CRAWFORD FORT WORTH TX 138 51 F 2 50-54 9:27.6 57:09.6 57:15.9 0:06.3 9:12/M
36 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 133 63 M 2 60-64 20:37.0 57:54.1 58:01.2 0:07.1 9:19/M
37 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 63 57 M 3 55-59 20:40.9 58:00.8 58:05.1 0:04.3 9:20/M
38 BETSY KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 62 55 F 1 55-59 10:29.9 58:13.8 58:18.3 0:04.4 9:22/M
39 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 200 39 M 3 35-39 20:57.3 58:06.6 58:21.4 0:14.8 9:21/M
40 JESSICA VESTER RHOME TX 206 28 F 2 25-29 10:51.0 58:02.1 58:39.3 0:37.1 9:21/M
41 BRENNA YOUNG ROANOKE TX 213 24 F 1 20-24 10:51.2 58:01.2 58:39.5 0:38.3 9:21/M
42 KODI REED BURLESON TX 193 44 F 4 40-44 10:52.5 58:17.6 58:40.9 0:23.2 9:23/M
43 CHANCE BARNARD FORT WORTH TX 245 14 M 1 1-14 21:51.4 58:57.3 59:15.6 0:18.2 9:30/M
44 KARLA CANTU ARLINGTON TX 131 26 F 3 25-29 11:30.4 59:10.8 59:18.8 0:07.9 9:32/M
45 JOY MOESSNER MANSFIELD TX 179 36 F 3 35-39 11:49.7 59:31.6 59:38.1 0:06.4 9:35/M
46 CYRILL KELLERHALS ARLINGTON TX 165 39 M 4 35-39 22:34.3 59:51.6 59:58.4 0:06.7 9:38/M
47 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 186 49 F 3 45-49 12:11.5 59:51.8 59:59.9 0:08.0 9:38/M
48 JOHN KELLY FORT WORTH TX 242 48 M 6 45-49 23:52.3 1:01:11.9 1:01:16.4 0:04.5 9:51/M
49 KAREN ROBBINS MANSFIELD TX 220 47 F 4 45-49 14:32.1 1:02:02.7 1:02:20.4 0:17.7 9:59/M
50 JANICE JOSLIN FORT WORTH TX 163 55 F 2 55-59 14:40.7 1:02:08.0 1:02:29.1 0:21.0 10:00/M
51 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 136 66 M 2 65-69 25:10.8 1:02:22.1 1:02:35.0 0:12.9 10:03/M
52 HEATHER SATRANG FORT WORTH TX 198 31 F 2 30-34 14:58.2 1:02:40.9 1:02:46.6 0:05.6 10:05/M
53 TRIEU AU FORT WORTH TX 121 25 M 2 25-29 25:52.6 1:02:55.6 1:03:16.8 0:21.1 10:08/M
54 JULIA GRAY-LION ARLINGTON TX 154 40 F 5 40-44 15:54.6 1:03:42.9 1:03:42.9 10:15/M
55 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 187 47 F 5 45-49 16:58.3 1:04:18.6 1:04:46.6 0:28.0 10:21/M
56 SHELLEY SWAUGER FORT WORTH TX 203 29 F 4 25-29 17:00.7 1:04:26.1 1:04:49.0 0:22.9 10:23/M
57 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 151 37 F 4 35-39 17:15.0 1:05:00.4 1:05:03.3 0:02.9 10:28/M
58 MELISSA ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 120 27 F 5 25-29 18:17.6 1:05:52.5 1:06:06.0 0:13.5 10:36/M
59 LUIS FLORES ARLINGTON TX 147 36 M 5 35-39 28:46.0 1:05:53.1 1:06:10.2 0:17.1 10:37/M
60 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 170 59 F 3 55-59 18:35.4 1:06:15.1 1:06:23.7 0:08.6 10:40/M
61 DOUG CROSTHWAIT SAGINAW TX 139 54 M 2 50-54 29:12.3 1:06:22.4 1:06:36.4 0:14.0 10:41/M
62 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 159 58 F 4 55-59 18:51.6 1:06:32.3 1:06:39.9 0:07.6 10:43/M
63 AMSNDA MORRIS FT WORTH TX 180 44 F 6 40-44 18:58.0 1:06:38.4 1:06:46.3 0:07.8 10:44/M
64 KELLIE FLORES ARLINGTON TX 146 32 F 3 30-34 19:28.9 1:07:01.5 1:07:17.3 0:15.8 10:48/M
65 CHRIS REED BURLESON TX 192 45 M 7 45-49 30:04.2 1:07:04.6 1:07:28.3 0:23.7 10:48/M
66 STACI CLEVERLEY FORT WORTH TX 135 31 F 4 30-34 19:40.9 1:07:16.7 1:07:29.2 0:12.5 10:50/M
67 TRACY WALKER FORT WORTH TX 207 53 M 3 50-54 30:10.2 1:07:26.9 1:07:34.4 0:07.4 10:52/M
68 PAT GLEASON-WYNN ARLINGTON TX 150 57 F 5 55-59 20:27.4 1:08:02.1 1:08:15.7 0:13.6 10:57/M
69 PATRICIA MCKOWEN TROPHY CLUB TX 178 51 F 3 50-54 20:58.5 1:08:18.9 1:08:46.8 0:27.8 11:00/M
70 TESCH USSERY ARLINGTON TX 205 25 F 6 25-29 21:14.7 1:08:43.4 1:09:03.0 0:19.5 11:04/M
71 ANNE POWELL HASLET TX 191 35 F 5 35-39 21:26.1 1:09:01.5 1:09:14.4 0:12.8 11:07/M
72 ALYSSA PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 188 21 F 2 20-24 22:08.6 1:09:56.9 1:09:56.9 11:16/M
73 KRYSTAL WOOD FORT WORTH TX 210 32 F 5 30-34 22:12.7 1:09:48.9 1:10:01.0 0:12.1 11:14/M
74 TRAVIS WOLVERTON KELLER TX 209 32 M 3 30-34 32:41.4 1:09:38.7 1:10:05.6 0:26.8 11:13/M
75 SILVIA DOMíNGUEZ HALTOM CITY TX 141 44 F 7 40-44 23:01.8 1:10:46.9 1:10:50.1 0:03.1 11:24/M
76 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 144 31 F 6 30-34 23:02.1 1:10:47.1 1:10:50.4 0:03.2 11:24/M
77 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 166 62 F 1 60-64 23:07.1 1:10:31.7 1:10:55.4 0:23.6 11:21/M
78 LEANN EUBANK WEATHERFORD TX 145 55 F 6 55-59 24:23.4 1:12:02.3 1:12:11.7 0:09.4 11:36/M
79 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 153 65 M 3 65-69 35:05.9 1:11:56.7 1:12:30.1 0:33.4 11:35/M
80 JOHN WARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 208 30 M 4 30-34 35:14.9 1:12:22.9 1:12:39.1 0:16.2 11:39/M
81 LACI BUTLER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 128 25 F 7 25-29 24:50.8 1:12:23.1 1:12:39.1 0:16.0 11:39/M
82 FABY RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 195 34 F 7 30-34 24:58.2 1:12:21.1 1:12:46.5 0:25.4 11:39/M
83 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTO TX 126 54 F 4 50-54 25:15.0 1:12:59.1 1:13:03.3 0:04.1 11:45/M
84 JAMIE MCGALLIARD FORT WORTH TX 177 20 F 3 20-24 26:01.7 1:13:35.3 1:13:50.0 0:14.7 11:51/M
85 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 167 51 F 5 50-54 27:05.7 1:14:47.4 1:14:54.0 0:06.5 12:03/M
86 MARISOL CABELLO FORT WORTH TX 129 35 F 6 35-39 28:32.2 1:15:55.1 1:16:20.5 0:25.4 12:13/M
87 BARBARA BANKS FORT WORTH TX 122 44 F 8 40-44 28:33.7 1:16:18.3 1:16:22.0 0:03.6 12:17/M
88 MELODY STEWART ARLINGTON TX 202 47 F 6 45-49 32:09.4 1:19:40.8 1:19:57.7 0:16.8 12:50/M
89 JESSICA AMUNDSEN IRVING TX 119 31 F 8 30-34 34:52.3 1:22:35.9 1:22:40.6 0:04.7 13:18/M
90 KATE O'BRIEN FORT WORTH TX 183 29 F 8 25-29 35:10.0 1:22:26.8 1:22:58.3 0:31.5 13:16/M
91 JUSTIN HUDSON FORT WORTH TX 157 28 M 3 25-29 45:34.7 1:22:27.2 1:22:58.8 0:31.6 13:17/M
92 JOAN CORCORAN FORT WORTH TX 137 54 F 6 50-54 42:57.6 1:30:28.3 1:30:45.9 0:17.6 14:34/M
93 EMILY MALEY SIGNAL MTN TN 173 19 F 1 15-19 44:20.4 1:31:44.5 1:32:08.7 0:24.2 14:46/M
94 SYDNEY SCHUMACHER SIGNAL MTN TN 199 19 F 2 15-19 44:20.4 1:31:44.4 1:32:08.8 0:24.4 14:46/M
95 BROOKE MALEY SIGNAL MTN TN 171 49 F 7 45-49 44:20.6 1:31:44.4 1:32:09.0 0:24.5 14:46/M
96 PHILLIP JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 158 70 M 1 70-74 54:49.0 1:31:58.5 1:32:13.1 0:14.6 14:49/M
97 JESSICA BARNARD WATAUGA TX 123 34 F 9 30-34 45:51.4 1:33:22.2 1:33:39.7 0:17.5 15:02/M
98 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 240 56 F 7 55-59 48:20.1 1:35:36.2 1:36:08.4 0:32.1 15:24/M
99 ANDREA PARIS FORT WORTH TX 184 27 F 9 25-29 52:21.4 1:39:46.3 1:40:09.7 0:23.4 16:04/M
100 TAYLOR PARIS FORT WORTH TX 185 29 M 4 25-29 1:02:46.7 1:39:46.5 1:40:10.8 0:24.2 16:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ANTHONY WOOLUM BENBROOK TX 211 67 M 4 65-69 1:09:17.7 1:46:12.5 1:46:41.9 0:29.3 17:06/M