2nd Annual Eagles Flight 5K

Overall Finish List

February 20, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER MYERS ARLINGTON TX 637 19 M 1 Top Fin   16:27.6 16:29.5 0:01.9 5:17/M
2 MARTIN LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 636 19 M 1 16-19 0:00.2 16:27.8 16:29.6 0:01.8 5:17/M
3 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 666 32 M 1 30-34 1:57.6 18:25.2 18:26.6 0:01.4 5:55/M
4 ALEXIS RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 641 16 M 2 16-19 2:26.7 18:54.3 18:55.3 0:00.9 6:05/M
5 JODI THOMPSON GRAPEVINE TX 628 30 F 1 Top Fin   19:24.4 19:25.2 0:00.8 6:14/M
6 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 646 39 F 1 35-39 0:02.9 19:27.4 19:28.7 0:01.3 6:15/M
7 ALEX MUNOZ HASLET TX 642 46 M 1 Top Fin 4:03.8 20:31.4 20:33.2 0:01.7 6:36/M
8 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 667 41 M 1 40-44 4:18.6 20:46.2 20:48.1 0:01.8 6:41/M
9 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 475 58 M 1 55-59 5:42.6 22:10.2 22:11.9 0:01.6 7:08/M
10 KURT SWANSON LANTANA TX 42 49 M 1 45-49 5:51.9 22:19.5 22:23.8 0:04.3 7:11/M
11 PEDRO FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 624 52 M 1 50-54 5:56.8 22:24.4 22:27.4 0:03.0 7:12/M
12 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 635 51 F 1 Top Fin 3:52.7 23:17.2 23:18.5 0:01.3 7:29/M
13 ESTEFANA ROSALES FORT WORTH TX 640 43 F 1 40-44 4:00.8 23:25.2 23:26.7 0:01.5 7:32/M
14 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 605 53 F 1 50-54 4:46.3 24:10.8 24:14.0 0:03.1 7:46/M
15 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 339 31 F 1 30-34 5:12.4 24:36.9 24:38.1 0:01.2 7:55/M
16 AMBER BOSWELL PERRIN TX 661 40 F 2 40-44 5:47.5 25:11.9 25:16.8 0:04.8 8:06/M
17 VERONICA FORT ARLINGTON TX 638 41 F 3 40-44 5:55.1 25:19.5 25:23.0 0:03.4 8:08/M
18 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 229 24 M 1 20-24 9:12.1 25:39.8 25:42.9 0:03.1 8:15/M
19 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 647 52 M 2 50-54 9:21.8 25:49.4 25:52.0 0:02.6 8:18/M
20 MATTHEW WILHELM MANSFIELD TX 97 9 M 1 1-14 9:23.9 25:51.5 25:52.2 0:00.7 8:19/M
21 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 603 69 M 1 65-69 9:43.4 26:11.0 26:14.8 0:03.7 8:25/M
22 JEFFREY CONKLIN EULESS TX 289 52 M 3 50-54 9:46.7 26:14.3 26:19.8 0:05.4 8:26/M
23 PAUL GERBA 631 60 M 1 60-64 9:54.7 26:22.3 26:25.3 0:02.9 8:29/M
24 CHUCK HULETT GRAPEVINE TX 629 63 M 2 60-64 10:01.0 26:28.7 26:37.9 0:09.2 8:31/M
25 CHRISTA SWANSON LANTANA TX 41 44 F 4 40-44 7:21.5 26:45.9 26:50.4 0:04.4 8:36/M
26 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 625 46 M 2 45-49 10:28.0 26:55.7 27:01.9 0:06.2 8:39/M
27 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 610 70 M 1 70-99 10:50.4 27:18.0 27:19.9 0:01.9 8:47/M
28 MAYA NAMBOODIRI ARLINGTON TX 611 51 F 2 50-54 7:55.5 27:19.9 27:25.4 0:05.5 8:47/M
29 JOEY SAYE FLOWER MOUND TX 669 46 M 3 45-49 10:58.7 27:26.3 27:32.8 0:06.5 8:49/M
30 COLE WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 98 7 M 2 1-14 11:12.0 27:39.6 27:41.0 0:01.4 8:53/M
31 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 639 72 M 2 70-99 12:14.0 28:41.6 28:42.7 0:01.0 9:13/M
32 MAT TRELINO ARLINGTON TX 644 48 M 4 45-49 12:15.9 28:43.5 30:06.3 1:22.7 9:14/M
33 ANDREW READ COLLEYVILLE TX 73 22 M 2 20-24 12:25.0 28:52.6 29:37.6 0:44.9 9:17/M
34 LISA LAWRENCE MANSFIELD TX 630 50 F 3 50-54 9:40.4 29:04.9 29:28.0 0:23.1 9:21/M
35 KAITLIN PURGASON ARLINGTON TX 9 30 F 2 30-34 10:01.8 29:26.2 29:56.1 0:29.8 9:28/M
36 PAULO DA SILVA COLLEYVILLE TX 51 30 M 2 30-34 13:10.3 29:37.9 29:37.9 9:31/M
37 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 615 39 F 2 35-39 10:42.6 30:07.0 30:11.9 0:04.9 9:41/M
38 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 619 52 F 4 50-54 10:46.4 30:10.8 30:15.2 0:04.4 9:42/M
39 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 606 67 M 2 65-69 14:05.1 30:32.7 30:34.4 0:01.7 9:49/M
40 ELANA LEVY DALLAS TX 604 28 F 1 25-29 11:16.4 30:40.9 31:00.3 0:19.4 9:52/M
41 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 607 44 F 5 40-44 11:24.0 30:48.4 30:52.6 0:04.1 9:54/M
42 STACY WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 99 43 M 2 40-44 14:33.5 31:01.1 31:03.0 0:01.9 9:58/M
43 SARAH HOPP HURST TX 665 27 F 2 25-29 11:48.6 31:13.1 31:18.1 0:05.0 10:02/M
44 PATRICIA CASTRO FORT WORTH TX 662 26 F 3 25-29 12:00.6 31:25.0 31:29.1 0:04.1 10:06/M
45 SAMANTHA JAMIESON ARLINGTON TX 72 20 F 1 20-24 12:15.5 31:39.9 32:23.1 0:43.1 10:11/M
46 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 645 50 F 5 50-54 12:17.6 31:42.0 31:50.2 0:08.1 10:12/M
47 MARSHA SAYE FLOWER MOUND TX 670 44 F 6 40-44 12:20.5 31:44.9 31:51.0 0:06.0 10:12/M
48 ALEXIS ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 633 33 F 3 30-34 12:57.3 32:21.7 32:39.7 0:17.9 10:24/M
49 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 230 53 F 6 50-54 13:03.6 32:28.0 32:32.1 0:04.0 10:26/M
50 DAVID GILLILAN ARLINGTON TX 8 35 M 1 35-39 16:30.6 32:58.3 33:28.6 0:30.3 10:36/M
51 EMMA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 331 53 F 7 50-54 14:08.3 33:32.7 33:39.1 0:06.3 10:47/M
52 NATALIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 617 30 F 4 30-34 14:09.9 33:34.3 33:41.2 0:06.8 10:48/M
53 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 595 44 F 7 40-44 14:20.5 33:44.9 33:53.0 0:08.1 10:51/M
54 LYDIA DARNELL ARLINGTON TX 313 61 F 1 60-64 14:34.1 33:58.5 34:01.9 0:03.4 10:55/M
55 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 571 37 F 3 35-39 15:28.9 34:53.3 34:54.2 0:00.8 11:13/M
56 CHARLES VAUGHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 623 65 M 3 65-69 18:52.9 35:20.5 35:34.1 0:13.6 11:22/M
57 ALFRED RUBIO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 40 22 M 3 20-24 19:53.0 36:20.6 36:33.2 0:12.5 11:41/M
58 SARA FISCHER MANSFIELD TX 632 39 F 4 35-39 17:10.6 36:35.1 36:47.0 0:11.9 11:46/M
59 LANDIS GRIMMETT MANSFIELD TX 90 7 M 3 1-14 20:18.4 36:46.0 36:46.7 0:00.6 11:49/M
60 ELIJAH FIAGOME MANSFIELD TX 84 7 M 4 1-14 20:21.2 36:48.8 36:49.7 0:00.9 11:50/M
61 LANDIS GRIMMETT MANSFIELD TX 91 39 M 2 35-39 20:25.0 36:52.6 36:55.7 0:03.1 11:51/M
62 ERICK HUNTLEY ARLINGTON TX 596 25 M 1 25-29 21:02.2 37:29.8 37:37.0 0:07.2 12:03/M
63 ALLLYSON JACKS ARLINGTON TX 597 25 F 4 25-29 18:06.0 37:30.4 37:37.3 0:06.8 12:03/M
64 STEPHANIE CANO ARLINGTON TX 278 32 F 5 30-34 18:07.1 37:31.5 37:31.5 12:04/M
65 SARAH GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 86 6 F 1 1-14 18:46.7 38:11.2 38:23.7 0:12.5 12:17/M
66 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 660 39 M 3 35-39 21:43.9 38:11.5 38:23.8 0:12.3 12:17/M
67 PRISCILLA CAMPOS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 643 30 F 6 30-34 19:39.1 39:03.5 39:27.2 0:23.6 12:33/M
68 KAREN CORDOVA FORNEY TX 663 40 F 8 40-44 19:41.1 39:05.5 39:25.5 0:19.9 12:34/M
69 SHON BROOKS ARLINGTON TX 274 33 M 3 30-34 23:31.1 39:58.8 40:13.2 0:14.4 12:51/M
70 AMY BROOKS DALLAS TX 258 30 F 7 30-34 20:34.4 39:58.8 40:13.1 0:14.2 12:51/M
71 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 614 57 M 2 55-59 24:02.7 40:30.3 40:38.9 0:08.5 13:01/M
72 DIANA READ COLLEYVILLE TX 82 56 F 1 55-59 21:19.9 40:44.4 41:28.3 0:43.8 13:06/M
73 AMIEE PIPES LEWISVILLE TX 668 42 F 9 40-44 21:26.7 40:51.1 40:58.3 0:07.2 13:08/M
74 MELINDA KING ARLINGTON TX 598 46 F 1 45-49 21:26.8 40:51.3 40:58.5 0:07.2 13:08/M
75 CODY SCHWARTZ MANSFIELD TX 94 44 M 3 40-44 24:28.2 40:55.8 41:06.1 0:10.2 13:09/M
76 AMANDA SIMPSON WEATHERFORD TX 626 28 F 5 25-29 22:21.6 41:46.1 42:22.5 0:36.3 13:26/M
77 AUTUMN GRAY MANSFIELD TX 89 9 F 2 1-14 22:36.4 42:00.8 42:09.3 0:08.4 13:30/M
78 SHAY UTLEY MANSFIELD TX 96 43 F 10 40-44 23:04.8 42:29.3 42:47.4 0:18.1 13:40/M
79 BROCK KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 599 38 M 4 35-39 26:31.4 42:59.0 43:10.7 0:11.7 13:49/M
80 LYNN TORRES EULESS TX 622 46 F 2 45-49 23:57.9 43:22.3 43:27.2 0:04.8 13:57/M
81 ERIC HEDLUND DALLAS TX 594 31 M 4 30-34 27:01.8 43:29.5 43:37.0 0:07.5 13:59/M
82 STACEY BARKER IRVING TX 634 38 F 5 35-39 24:22.4 43:46.8 44:07.1 0:20.2 14:04/M
83 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 554 68 F 1 65-69 25:16.7 44:41.2 44:46.0 0:04.7 14:22/M
84 TA'NIYAH KEARNEY ARLINGTON TX 93 9 F 3 1-14 25:18.2 44:42.6 44:51.7 0:09.0 14:22/M
85 COURTNEY WALTON ARLINGTON TX 620 20 F 2 20-24 26:08.3 45:32.7 45:32.7 14:38/M
86 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 618 55 F 2 55-59 26:44.1 46:08.6 46:18.0 0:09.4 14:50/M
87 SELIM FIAGOME MANSFIELD TX 85 36 M 5 35-39 32:51.6 49:19.2 49:22.1 0:02.9 15:51/M
88 LENA GRIMMETT MANSFIELD TX 92 5 F 4 1-14 29:56.2 49:20.7 49:22.1 0:01.4 15:52/M
89 JIM KOZUCH MANSFIELD TX 601 48 M 5 45-49 32:59.5 49:27.2 49:39.6 0:12.4 15:54/M
90 MICHEL KOZUCH MANSFIELD TX 602 40 F 11 40-44 30:09.4 49:33.8 49:46.0 0:12.1 15:56/M
91 MICHAEL FOOTE ARLINGTON TX 465 53 M 4 50-54 34:34.2 51:01.8 51:12.7 0:10.9 16:24/M
92 JONI FOOTE ARLINGTON TX 355 49 F 3 45-49 31:37.5 51:02.0 51:13.2 0:11.1 16:25/M
93 DONNA NGUYEN BURLESON TX 612 34 F 8 30-34 33:02.3 52:26.7 52:47.9 0:21.1 16:52/M
94 KASEY VOGEL ARLINGTON TX 83 26 M 2 25-29 36:57.9 53:25.6 54:11.6 0:46.0 17:11/M
95 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 613 63 F 2 60-64 34:44.1 54:08.5 54:34.9 0:26.4 17:24/M
96 BOB CROSBY ARLINGTON TX 304 74 M 3 70-99 37:49.0 54:16.6 54:42.1 0:25.5 17:27/M
97 SUE BRANT FORT WORTH TX 257 53 F 8 50-54 34:52.3 54:16.8 54:42.0 0:25.2 17:27/M
98 ROGER BRANT FORT WORTH TX 251 53 M 5 50-54 37:49.8 54:17.4 54:42.4 0:24.9 17:27/M
99 KEVIN SMITH VENUS TX 616 59 M 3 55-59 38:07.3 54:34.9 55:07.3 0:32.3 17:33/M
100 DAVID READ COLLEYVILLE TX 81 28 M 3 25-29 41:23.6 57:51.3 58:35.9 0:44.6 18:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 CHRISTINE DA SILVA COLLEYVILLE TX 47 30 F 9 30-34 38:45.4 58:09.8 58:56.9 0:47.1 18:42/M
102 VICTORIA GARZA MANSFIELD TX 88 8 F 5 1-14 39:21.7 58:46.1 58:56.2 0:10.0 18:54/M
103 KRIMSON GARZA MANSFIELD TX 87 28 F 6 25-29 39:24.3 58:48.8 58:58.8 0:09.9 18:54/M