Dorothy's Dash

Overall Finish List

November 12, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEITH PIERCE 322 36 M 1 Top Fin   14:58.1 15:00.8 0:02.7 4:49/M
2 JONATHAN CANTU DALLAS TX 969 14 M 1 10-14 1:41.8 16:40.0 16:40.8 0:00.8 5:22/M
3 JORDAN GLEDHILL 317 16 M 1 15-19 1:44.9 16:43.1 16:43.3 0:00.1 5:23/M
4 PAUL ANDERSON ARGYLE TX 329 16 M 2 15-19 1:53.4 16:51.6 16:52.0 0:00.4 5:25/M
5 ERIK HALLDORSON 1614 14 M 2 10-14 1:57.2 16:55.4 16:55.9 0:00.5 5:26/M
6 RUGBY SCRUGGS 318 16 M 3 15-19 2:15.2 17:13.3 17:13.3 5:32/M
7 RILEY NEDROW 1625 11 M 3 10-14 2:20.4 17:18.6 17:19.4 0:00.8 5:34/M
8 JACOB RICKS FLOWER MOUND TX 1628 14 M 4 10-14 2:38.8 17:36.9 17:37.7 0:00.8 5:40/M
9 AIDEN LYONS 1621 13 M 5 10-14 2:47.9 17:46.1 17:46.6 0:00.5 5:43/M
10 MATT CELONE 947 41 M 1 40-49 3:10.6 18:08.8 18:10.4 0:01.6 5:50/M
11 SAMANTHA HUMPHRIES 949 11 F 1 Top Fin   18:08.9 18:09.4 0:00.5 5:50/M
12 NICHOLAS ANDERSON 1601 12 M 6 10-14 3:18.2 18:16.4 18:18.4 0:02.0 5:52/M
13 JOSHUA CLARK 1608 13 M 7 10-14 3:26.0 18:24.1 18:25.2 0:01.1 5:55/M
14 ALYSSA HARRIS 1615 13 F 1 10-14 0:16.5 18:25.4 18:26.1 0:00.7 5:55/M
15 ASHER LESLIE 316 13 M 8 10-14 3:29.2 18:27.3 18:29.1 0:01.7 5:56/M
16 ASHER LESLIE 2736 13 M 9 10-14 3:29.9 18:28.1 18:28.8 0:00.7 5:56/M
17 NICOLE HUMPHRIES 950 11 F 2 10-14 0:19.2 18:28.1 18:29.0 0:00.8 5:56/M
18 RACHEL SUTLIFF 910 13 F 3 10-14 0:26.1 18:35.0 18:36.3 0:01.2 5:59/M
19 THOR GUSTAFSON 1587 15 M 4 15-19 3:45.2 18:43.4 18:49.6 0:06.2 6:01/M
20 COLTIN CASTANDE 1607 14 M 10 10-14 3:48.8 18:46.9 18:47.5 0:00.5 6:02/M
21 BLAKE BAUMANN ARLINGTON TX 301 13 M 11 10-14 3:52.1 18:50.3 18:51.5 0:01.1 6:03/M
22 NATALIE COOK VICTORIA TX 948 12 F 4 10-14 0:41.6 18:50.5 18:51.2 0:00.7 6:03/M
23 ETHAN CONTRERAS 1610 11 M 12 10-14 3:52.4 18:50.5 18:51.8 0:01.2 6:03/M
24 GAVIN MCDONALD 1623 13 M 13 10-14 4:03.4 19:01.5 19:02.6 0:01.0 6:07/M
25 TODD BURNS 1815 45 M 2 40-49 4:08.9 19:07.1 19:11.9 0:04.7 6:09/M
26 ALLIE LYDA 2737 13 F 5 10-14 1:03.7 19:12.6 19:13.5 0:00.9 6:10/M
27 JADEN ELGIN 1612 9 M 1 1- 9 4:25.0 19:23.2 19:24.2 0:01.0 6:14/M
28 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 313 38 M 1 30-39 4:25.2 19:23.4 19:25.9 0:02.5 6:14/M
29 KEVIN LYONS 1622 49 M 3 40-49 4:42.4 19:40.5 19:45.8 0:05.2 6:19/M
30 SCOTT NEDROW 1626 35 M 2 30-39 4:42.6 19:40.8 19:43.8 0:02.9 6:19/M
31 MARK KWIATKOWSKI 1866 22 M 1 20-29 4:42.8 19:40.9 19:44.2 0:03.2 6:19/M
32 JACK CONTRERAS 1611 11 M 14 10-14 4:43.9 19:42.0 19:44.1 0:02.1 6:20/M
33 CHRISTOPHER MEI 1546 16 M 5 15-19 4:45.0 19:43.1 19:47.9 0:04.7 6:20/M
34 AUBREY LYDA 2738 12 F 6 10-14 1:39.3 19:48.2 19:50.0 0:01.8 6:22/M
35 TREZ CONRAD 1609 12 M 15 10-14 4:54.7 19:52.8 19:52.8 6:23/M
36 AUSTIN LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 319 9 M 2 1- 9 4:57.8 19:56.0 19:56.9 0:00.9 6:25/M
37 NOAH TEPERA 2746 11 M 16 10-14 4:59.2 19:57.4 19:58.8 0:01.4 6:25/M
38 MARY HARRIS 1616 12 F 7 10-14 1:58.0 20:06.9 20:08.7 0:01.8 6:28/M
39 AMY GRAY 931 36 F 1 30-39 2:00.0 20:08.9 20:12.9 0:04.0 6:28/M
40 DASHIELL BROWNE LANTANA TX 902 10 M 17 10-14 5:12.4 20:10.6 20:12.5 0:01.9 6:29/M
41 MIA HOANG 1617 14 F 8 10-14 2:04.6 20:13.5 20:14.7 0:01.2 6:30/M
42 DAMIAN BLACK 1785 30 M 3 30-39 5:20.8 20:19.0 20:23.3 0:04.2 6:32/M
43 ETHAN WATSON 1594 15 M 6 15-19 5:21.5 20:19.7 20:25.7 0:06.0 6:32/M
44 Unknown Partic. 958 958 M 1 0- 0 5:25.3 20:23.4 20:27.1 0:03.6 6:33/M
45 AMY CHILTON 1818 34 F 2 30-39 2:15.7 20:24.6 20:28.9 0:04.2 6:34/M
46 ALICE HILDEBRAND 1850 36 F 3 30-39 2:16.9 20:25.8 20:29.9 0:04.0 6:34/M
47 BRODIE SCOTT FLOWER MOUND TX 1563 10 M 18 10-14 5:36.1 20:34.2 20:45.7 0:11.4 6:37/M
48 RYAN WEKLAR 963 13 M 19 10-14 5:39.9 20:38.1 20:39.4 0:01.2 6:38/M
49 ANDREW DODD 953 43 M 4 40-49 5:41.6 20:39.7 20:39.7 6:38/M
50 BRODIE COLVIN 936 10 M 20 10-14 5:45.2 20:43.3 20:44.2 0:00.8 6:40/M
51 KENNY JENNINGS 1619 14 M 21 10-14 5:53.1 20:51.2 20:54.1 0:02.9 6:42/M
52 RICK OLIVARES 1889 44 M 5 40-49 6:01.9 21:00.1 21:11.8 0:11.6 6:45/M
53 CARRIE FAKHRI 1833 39 F 4 30-39 2:55.0 21:03.9 21:07.3 0:03.4 6:46/M
54 JASMEET BRAICH 1604 10 F 9 10-14 2:56.6 21:05.5 21:07.0 0:01.5 6:47/M
55 JOHN HILDEBRAND 1851 35 M 4 30-39 6:15.2 21:13.4 21:17.8 0:04.4 6:49/M
56 ALLISON WILSON 1630 13 F 10 10-14 3:04.8 21:13.7 21:15.2 0:01.5 6:49/M
57 ANNELIESE PECURVIA 1627 12 F 11 10-14 3:09.7 21:18.6 21:20.6 0:02.0 6:51/M
58 PARKER NOFFZ 321 9 M 3 1- 9 6:25.8 21:23.9 21:25.4 0:01.4 6:53/M
59 ETHAN BORGE 1678 12 M 22 10-14 6:27.3 21:25.5 21:27.2 0:01.7 6:53/M
60 JACKSON PENN 1892 10 M 23 10-14 6:27.5 21:25.7 21:26.8 0:01.0 6:53/M
61 LEEANN WELLS 2726 21 F 1 20-29 3:18.3 21:27.2 21:27.6 0:00.4 6:54/M
62 CHRIS CRAIN 1667 31 M 5 30-39 6:31.9 21:30.1 21:54.3 0:24.1 6:55/M
63 LUKE VALDEZ 2742 10 M 24 10-14 6:34.5 21:32.7 21:35.2 0:02.4 6:55/M
64 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 1679 62 M 1 60-69 6:37.5 21:35.7 21:39.5 0:03.8 6:56/M
65 ARIEL ESPOSITO 2747 16 F 1 15-19 3:29.7 21:38.6 21:39.6 0:01.0 6:57/M
66 RAYOMAND BAM FLOWER MOUND TX 304 17 M 7 15-19 6:41.8 21:39.9 21:45.1 0:05.1 6:58/M
67 CHRIS SMITH 968 40 M 6 40-49 6:45.6 21:43.7 21:47.6 0:03.9 6:59/M
68 RANDY POSEY 1894 46 M 7 40-49 6:47.8 21:45.9 21:49.0 0:03.0 7:00/M
69 JACOB SENDEN 1638 12 M 25 10-14 6:48.1 21:46.3 21:47.0 0:00.7 7:00/M
70 COLBY DELEEUW 1544 10 M 26 10-14 6:49.4 21:47.5 21:48.5 0:00.9 7:00/M
71 EMILY LILES 1620 14 F 12 10-14 3:42.0 21:50.9 21:52.3 0:01.3 7:01/M
72 CARTER HENRY DALLAS TX 1588 16 M 8 15-19 6:58.3 21:56.4 22:02.1 0:05.7 7:03/M
73 TOMMY WARD 1592 17 M 9 15-19 6:59.5 21:57.7 22:03.0 0:05.3 7:03/M
74 MELISSA SULLIVAN 1524 42 F 1 40-49 3:51.4 22:00.3 22:05.8 0:05.4 7:04/M
75 MICHAEL SANTILLI 1994 31 M 6 30-39 7:07.8 22:05.9 22:13.8 0:07.8 7:06/M
76 EDDIE MANZANARES 1672 28 M 2 20-29 7:15.4 22:13.6 22:58.1 0:44.5 7:09/M
77 DEHVYN VEAZEY 1759 14 M 27 10-14 7:18.0 22:16.1 22:19.0 0:02.8 7:10/M
78 JASPREET BRAICH 1605 11 F 13 10-14 4:08.3 22:17.2 22:18.7 0:01.5 7:10/M
79 TIMOTHY MACHELSKI 1872 60 M 2 60-69 7:22.2 22:20.4 22:27.1 0:06.7 7:11/M
80 BRENT GOUDEAU 328 49 M 8 40-49 7:24.3 22:22.5 22:25.3 0:02.8 7:12/M
81 AARON SUTBENAZY 334 46 M 9 40-49 7:25.1 22:23.2 23:21.6 0:58.3 7:12/M
82 GREG ERB DOUBLE OAK TX 1577 52 M 1 50-59 7:30.3 22:28.4 22:38.3 0:09.8 7:13/M
83 NANCI ANDERSON 1600 13 F 14 10-14 4:19.8 22:28.7 22:31.0 0:02.2 7:13/M
84 JULIA RUCKDESCHEL 314 10 F 15 10-14 4:22.2 22:31.1 22:33.7 0:02.5 7:14/M
85 RICHARD WYGLE 2734 52 M 2 50-59 7:34.2 22:32.4 22:40.3 0:07.9 7:15/M
86 CHRIS HOFFEN 921 45 M 10 40-49 7:35.3 22:33.4 23:40.7 1:07.2 7:15/M
87 ADRIENNE HANSELMAN 1643 32 F 5 30-39 4:25.5 22:34.4 22:38.2 0:03.8 7:15/M
88 CAROL BEADLES FLOWER MOUND TX 1780 46 F 2 40-49 4:29.7 22:38.6 22:42.9 0:04.3 7:17/M
89 COLE HEILIG 973 10 M 28 10-14 7:40.9 22:39.1 22:49.8 0:10.7 7:17/M
90 CHRIS HEILIG 972 42 M 11 40-49 7:41.8 22:40.0 22:50.1 0:10.1 7:17/M
91 MACKENZIE O'ROURKE 1634 11 F 16 10-14 4:36.7 22:45.6 22:49.0 0:03.3 7:19/M
92 RICARDO OLIVARES 1751 11 M 29 10-14 7:48.0 22:46.1 22:58.5 0:12.3 7:19/M
93 LANCE CHERRY SOUTHLAKE TX 1817 13 M 30 10-14 7:50.4 22:48.5 22:48.5 7:20/M
94 RANDY SMILEY 2706 47 M 12 40-49 8:02.2 23:00.4 23:07.6 0:07.2 7:24/M
95 AUSTIN LYDA 2740 9 M 4 1- 9 8:04.0 23:02.2 23:06.2 0:04.0 7:24/M
96 JACK WHITE 911 11 M 31 10-14 8:05.4 23:03.5 23:14.4 0:10.8 7:25/M
97 THOMAS ROOKLIDGE 1988 26 M 3 20-29 8:08.8 23:07.0 23:14.8 0:07.8 7:26/M
98 LANDON DELEEUW 1545 10 M 32 10-14 8:09.9 23:08.0 23:08.6 0:00.5 7:26/M
99 LAUREN COSBY 926 27 F 2 20-29 5:00.2 23:09.1 23:31.2 0:22.1 7:27/M
100 CHERYL CANADY LEWISVILLE TX 1816 42 F 3 40-49 5:01.8 23:10.7 23:18.4 0:07.6 7:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 AVERY ANDERSON 946 9 F 1 1- 9 5:04.2 23:13.1 23:17.4 0:04.2 7:28/M
102 KIRA WYGLE 2733 13 F 17 10-14 5:12.8 23:21.7 23:24.8 0:03.1 7:30/M
103 AMBER SCHNAPP 930 40 F 4 40-49 5:17.3 23:26.2 23:31.0 0:04.7 7:32/M
104 Unknown Partic. 957 957 M 2 0- 0 8:35.8 23:33.9 23:37.4 0:03.5 7:34/M
105 JEFFREY WAGNER 1771 56 M 3 50-59 8:44.5 23:42.7 24:38.3 0:55.6 7:37/M
106 SANDY PENNEY 925 53 F 1 50-59 5:41.9 23:50.8 23:54.9 0:04.1 7:40/M
107 JOSHUA PITTNER 2743 10 M 33 10-14 8:54.0 23:52.1 23:57.4 0:05.2 7:40/M
108 DAVID POWELL 1690 37 M 7 30-39 8:56.6 23:54.8 24:38.4 0:43.6 7:41/M
109 MAURICIO CARDENAS 1606 13 M 34 10-14 8:59.6 23:57.7 24:00.7 0:03.0 7:42/M
110 MATHEW SAND 1992 14 M 35 10-14 9:00.0 23:58.2 24:04.9 0:06.7 7:42/M
111 LEANNE MINER 1646 31 F 6 30-39 5:54.2 24:03.1 24:07.5 0:04.3 7:44/M
112 JOHN DOWNEY 929 14 M 36 10-14 9:07.2 24:05.4 24:07.8 0:02.4 7:45/M
113 HAYLEY EPPS 1830 13 F 18 10-14 5:58.2 24:07.1 24:23.5 0:16.4 7:45/M
114 MICHAEL SAND 1993 54 M 4 50-59 9:09.5 24:07.6 24:14.2 0:06.5 7:45/M
115 COLIN YOUNG 980 10 M 37 10-14 9:10.5 24:08.6 24:10.2 0:01.5 7:46/M
116 LANDON BAIR 916 11 M 38 10-14 9:13.2 24:11.4 24:19.1 0:07.6 7:47/M
117 ANDREW MAXWELL 1875 35 M 8 30-39 9:20.4 24:18.5 24:25.0 0:06.5 7:49/M
118 FRIKKIE SWARDT HASLET TX 1705 52 M 5 50-59 9:23.4 24:21.6 24:53.6 0:32.0 7:50/M
119 TAYLOR WILSEY 991 11 F 19 10-14 6:15.8 24:24.7 24:30.4 0:05.7 7:51/M
120 EMILY DREGER 1651 12 F 20 10-14 6:20.1 24:29.0 24:32.2 0:03.1 7:52/M
121 BRANDON BASS 917 35 F 7 30-39 6:20.2 24:29.1 25:42.1 1:12.9 7:52/M
122 SHELLY GEX - KOCH 1502 46 F 5 40-49 6:23.2 24:32.1 25:17.1 0:45.0 7:53/M
123 IAN COX 907 13 M 39 10-14 9:37.6 24:35.8 24:38.1 0:02.3 7:54/M
124 ELENI JO BROWNE 903 8 F 2 1- 9 6:27.2 24:36.1 24:40.4 0:04.2 7:55/M
125 STEVEN BROWNE Argyle TX 901 49 M 13 40-49 9:38.1 24:36.2 24:40.7 0:04.4 7:55/M
126 ASPEN CARROL 1640 36 F 8 30-39 6:29.0 24:37.9 24:44.7 0:06.8 7:55/M
127 JANI LEHTI 1682 42 M 14 40-49 9:41.7 24:39.8 25:05.3 0:25.4 7:56/M
128 CAMERON CROWDER 932 10 M 40 10-14 9:47.2 24:45.3 24:47.3 0:01.9 7:57/M
129 ANDY WATSON 1593 47 M 15 40-49 9:52.4 24:50.6 25:20.2 0:29.6 7:59/M
130 Unknown Partic. 959 959 M 3 0- 0 9:58.9 24:57.1 25:00.6 0:03.5 8:01/M
131 LEIF ANDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 302 46 M 16 40-49 10:07.8 25:05.9 25:33.5 0:27.5 8:04/M
132 BRAD CROWLEY 981 25 M 4 20-29 10:18.0 25:16.2 25:51.2 0:35.0 8:07/M
133 PATRICK SULLIVAN 1684 10 M 41 10-14 10:19.6 25:17.7 25:28.2 0:10.5 8:08/M
134 SAKU KERANEN 999 10 M 42 10-14 10:21.6 25:19.7 25:30.7 0:11.0 8:08/M
135 JACOB MCPHERSON 1880 26 M 5 20-29 10:23.8 25:22.0 25:26.5 0:04.5 8:09/M
136 STEPHANIE ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX 1534 54 F 2 50-59 7:22.0 25:30.9 25:41.1 0:10.2 8:12/M
137 LAUREN FRYE 1660 35 F 9 30-39 7:22.4 25:31.3 26:05.1 0:33.7 8:12/M
138 MADISON VLOITOS 941 10 F 21 10-14 7:27.4 25:36.3 25:46.3 0:10.0 8:14/M
139 JODI LYBBERT 1644 37 F 10 30-39 7:29.7 25:38.6 25:44.0 0:05.4 8:15/M
140 MEGAN VLOITOS 942 10 F 22 10-14 7:29.7 25:38.6 25:49.1 0:10.5 8:15/M
141 RENNER VEAZEY 1766 11 F 23 10-14 7:31.6 25:40.5 25:44.8 0:04.2 8:15/M
142 LUIS ORTESA 928 26 M 6 20-29 10:46.1 25:44.3 26:05.9 0:21.6 8:16/M
143 KATARIINA KERANEN 1681 46 F 6 40-49 7:36.2 25:45.1 26:10.1 0:25.0 8:17/M
144 RAENA WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX 2729 40 F 7 40-49 7:43.0 25:51.9 26:12.3 0:20.4 8:19/M
145 MAX LYBBERT 1645 9 M 5 1- 9 11:01.1 25:59.3 26:02.4 0:03.1 8:21/M
146 RONDA CLUFF 927 46 F 8 40-49 7:54.4 26:03.3 26:12.4 0:09.1 8:23/M
147 ALEJANDRO MORALES 951 55 M 6 50-59 11:06.6 26:04.7 26:13.5 0:08.7 8:23/M
148 CLINT LASS 1698 46 M 17 40-49 11:09.2 26:07.4 26:33.3 0:25.9 8:24/M
149 DAILYN VALDEZ 995 41 F 9 40-49 8:01.6 26:10.5 26:10.5 8:25/M
150 SHANNON HAWK FLOWER MOUND TX 1846 54 M 7 50-59 11:17.3 26:15.4 26:23.8 0:08.3 8:26/M
151 ED HAYNES FLOWER MOUND TX 1847 44 M 18 40-49 11:25.3 26:23.5 26:30.6 0:07.1 8:29/M
152 ANN HANDREN 1844 57 F 3 50-59 8:19.4 26:28.3 26:53.1 0:24.7 8:31/M
153 JENNIFER CRAIN MCKINNEY TX 1668 33 F 11 30-39 8:22.1 26:31.0 27:23.0 0:52.0 8:32/M
154 LOGAN WEIR 1570 10 M 43 10-14 11:36.4 26:34.6 26:40.3 0:05.7 8:33/M
155 Unknown Partic. 960 960 M 4 0- 0 11:38.3 26:36.4 26:40.5 0:04.0 8:33/M
156 SUSAN BADARACCO 1596 53 F 4 50-59 8:27.8 26:36.7 27:24.0 0:47.3 8:33/M
157 LARRIE TARVER 1550 41 F 10 40-49 8:29.1 26:38.0 26:43.1 0:05.0 8:34/M
158 JAMES VEIGEL 1567 11 M 44 10-14 11:40.6 26:38.7 26:39.8 0:01.0 8:34/M
159 SIMON VELGEL 979 8 M 6 1- 9 11:42.7 26:40.9 26:42.4 0:01.5 8:34/M
160 COURTNEY COHEN 992 34 F 12 30-39 8:34.0 26:42.9 26:52.5 0:09.6 8:35/M
161 SEAN COUSINS FLOWER MOUND TX 1556 13 M 45 10-14 11:49.7 26:47.9 26:57.9 0:09.9 8:37/M
162 AMY GOLDSMITH 1840 25 F 3 20-29 8:46.8 26:55.7 27:07.4 0:11.6 8:39/M
163 CHRISTOPHER BINOVI FLOWER MOUND TX 1781 41 M 19 40-49 11:59.6 26:57.8 27:31.8 0:34.0 8:40/M
164 SUNDRA CAZARES FLOWER MOUND TX 1528 46 F 11 40-49 8:54.2 27:03.1 27:11.6 0:08.5 8:42/M
165 RYAN BIRD 924 35 F 13 30-39 8:54.5 27:03.4 27:08.4 0:05.0 8:42/M
166 EMILY TEUSCHER FLOWER MOUND TX 1649 33 F 14 30-39 8:54.7 27:03.6 27:12.2 0:08.6 8:42/M
167 HAILEY BRODERICK 1807 24 F 4 20-29 8:57.7 27:06.6 27:06.6 8:43/M
168 REBECCA MAXWELL 1876 35 F 15 30-39 8:58.4 27:07.3 27:13.8 0:06.5 8:43/M
169 AUDREY CARROL 1641 11 F 24 10-14 8:59.6 27:08.5 27:16.9 0:08.4 8:43/M
170 MEGAN TRACEWELL 1000 9 F 3 1- 9 8:59.9 27:08.8 27:17.8 0:08.9 8:43/M
171 REBECCA BRUTON 975 34 F 16 30-39 9:03.6 27:12.5 27:25.8 0:13.2 8:45/M
172 AMY SMITH 1663 39 F 17 30-39 9:04.0 27:12.9 27:43.2 0:30.2 8:45/M
173 LINDA BOOMER 1510 44 F 12 40-49 9:04.1 27:13.0 27:27.1 0:14.1 8:45/M
174 GAYLA WARD 904 47 F 13 40-49 9:04.3 27:13.2 27:21.6 0:08.4 8:45/M
175 BOYD BEADLES FLOWER MOUND TX 1779 47 M 20 40-49 12:15.7 27:13.9 27:41.2 0:27.3 8:45/M
176 DWAYNE SMITH 1664 44 M 21 40-49 12:18.7 27:16.9 27:45.1 0:28.2 8:46/M
177 MARISSA MILLER 982 25 F 5 20-29 9:09.3 27:18.2 27:52.5 0:34.3 8:47/M
178 SPENCER HENRY 1590 13 M 46 10-14 12:21.6 27:19.7 27:25.5 0:05.8 8:47/M
179 HEATHER GIMENEZ 1559 36 F 18 30-39 9:24.2 27:33.1 27:55.1 0:22.0 8:52/M
180 PATRICK KELVIN 998 54 M 8 50-59 12:35.9 27:34.0 28:04.2 0:30.1 8:52/M
181 ANISH GHIMIRE 1696 26 M 7 20-29 12:36.8 27:34.9 28:09.2 0:34.2 8:52/M
182 VALERIE SMYTH 2710 39 F 19 30-39 9:32.5 27:41.4 27:47.4 0:06.0 8:54/M
183 VICTORIA COUSINS FLOWER MOUND TX 1558 41 F 14 40-49 9:36.5 27:45.4 28:29.9 0:44.4 8:55/M
184 DAVID MAYOR 320 40 M 22 40-49 12:49.1 27:47.3 28:00.0 0:12.7 8:56/M
185 DAVID FERGUSON 908 51 M 9 50-59 12:52.4 27:50.6 28:00.8 0:10.2 8:57/M
186 DYLAN FERGUSON 909 10 M 47 10-14 12:52.9 27:51.0 28:01.3 0:10.2 8:57/M
187 NITIN SATISH 955 7 M 7 1- 9 12:53.3 27:51.5 27:56.9 0:05.3 8:57/M
188 LISA VINEYARD 986 49 F 15 40-49 9:44.7 27:53.6 28:16.0 0:22.3 8:58/M
189 Unknown Partic. 961 961 M 5 0- 0 13:01.5 27:59.6 28:03.2 0:03.5 9:00/M
190 HANNAH VLOITOS 940 12 F 25 10-14 9:51.6 28:00.5 28:12.2 0:11.7 9:00/M
191 DAVID ILVES 1618 9 M 8 1- 9 13:06.3 28:04.4 28:07.8 0:03.3 9:01/M
192 RUSSELL BAIR 915 39 M 9 30-39 13:10.3 28:08.4 28:37.3 0:28.9 9:03/M
193 ARANDA ELLIANA 1613 10 F 26 10-14 10:02.6 28:11.5 28:13.3 0:01.8 9:04/M
194 JILL SCOTT 1564 39 F 20 30-39 10:07.0 28:15.9 28:45.1 0:29.2 9:05/M
195 RAYANNA VLOITOS 939 45 F 16 40-49 10:09.1 28:18.0 28:29.0 0:11.0 9:06/M
196 TRUDY CLELAND 935 66 F 1 60-69 10:14.3 28:23.2 29:06.7 0:43.4 9:08/M
197 DAVID HEXTER 1849 45 M 23 40-49 13:27.0 28:25.2 28:49.4 0:24.2 9:08/M
198 VALARRIE ROBINSON 1985 41 F 17 40-49 10:16.8 28:25.7 29:18.0 0:52.2 9:08/M
199 JACKSON DE LUCA 1823 10 M 48 10-14 13:27.6 28:25.7 28:49.8 0:24.0 9:08/M
200 MICHELLE ADAMS 330 54 F 5 50-59 10:18.7 28:27.6 28:49.4 0:21.7 9:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 JOHN DONAGHEY 1506 45 M 24 40-49 13:34.0 28:32.1 29:23.2 0:51.0 9:10/M
202 TERRY NORTH FLOWER MOUND TX 1886 67 M 3 60-69 13:35.7 28:33.9 28:51.9 0:17.9 9:11/M
203 RON HENRY 1589 47 M 25 40-49 13:46.1 28:44.2 29:11.9 0:27.6 9:14/M
204 JIM KOONCE 308 47 M 26 40-49 13:55.7 28:53.9 29:33.2 0:39.3 9:17/M
205 LORI CONRAD 336 46 F 18 40-49 10:46.6 28:55.5 29:41.4 0:45.9 9:18/M
206 TIARA PIMENTEL 1648 10 F 27 10-14 10:49.3 28:58.2 29:05.7 0:07.5 9:19/M
207 CLAIRE CASE 1642 8 F 4 1- 9 10:52.9 29:01.8 29:17.7 0:15.9 9:20/M
208 ERIK LASALLE 1868 46 M 27 40-49 14:08.2 29:06.4 29:52.2 0:45.7 9:21/M
209 ISABELLA LASALLE 1869 12 F 28 10-14 10:58.3 29:07.2 29:53.0 0:45.8 9:22/M
210 COLBY PRUITT KATY TX 1898 29 F 6 20-29 11:00.2 29:09.1 30:18.3 1:09.2 9:22/M
211 LANIS BRODERICK 1808 53 M 10 50-59 14:16.7 29:14.9 29:35.9 0:21.0 9:24/M
212 JANO PITTNER 2741 46 F 19 40-49 11:09.9 29:18.8 29:24.1 0:05.3 9:25/M
213 ZACH SALTER 1637 13 M 49 10-14 14:25.8 29:23.9 29:26.8 0:02.8 9:27/M
214 SARAH HARMON 993 40 F 20 40-49 11:16.8 29:25.7 29:36.9 0:11.1 9:28/M
215 LACEY BRYANT DENTON TX 988 31 F 21 30-39 11:17.6 29:26.5 29:37.4 0:10.8 9:28/M
216 LAUREN WILSEY 989 13 F 29 10-14 11:22.4 29:31.3 29:37.1 0:05.7 9:29/M
217 JOSH RYAN STARNES 1565 10 M 50 10-14 14:34.6 29:32.8 29:39.2 0:06.3 9:30/M
218 SAJIT SASI 335 43 M 28 40-49 14:45.4 29:43.6 30:06.5 0:22.9 9:33/M
219 MELISSIA BARRON 1639 41 F 21 40-49 11:37.5 29:46.4 29:50.2 0:03.7 9:34/M
220 SHAINA EGBERT 1829 29 F 7 20-29 11:39.7 29:48.6 29:58.2 0:09.5 9:35/M
221 ERIN RIGGALL 994 43 F 22 40-49 11:41.6 29:50.5 30:04.0 0:13.5 9:36/M
222 CAROLYN TAYLOR 1566 44 F 23 40-49 11:43.0 29:51.9 30:14.4 0:22.4 9:36/M
223 LISA MEEGAN 1881 52 F 6 50-59 11:43.8 29:52.7 30:01.6 0:08.8 9:36/M
224 MATT WILLIAMS 2728 32 M 10 30-39 14:55.3 29:53.4 30:34.1 0:40.7 9:37/M
225 WILL FERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1834 76 M 1 70-99 14:56.2 29:54.4 29:57.7 0:03.3 9:37/M
226 ANDREW DOLL IOWA CITY IA 1748 48 M 29 40-49 15:03.4 30:01.5 30:55.4 0:53.8 9:39/M
227 DAMON SIMMONS 2704 59 M 11 50-59 15:05.0 30:03.1 30:29.8 0:26.6 9:40/M
228 BRUCE INSKEEP 1857 50 M 12 50-59 15:11.9 30:10.1 30:37.9 0:27.8 9:42/M
229 RICKEY LUSTER 1871 33 M 11 30-39 15:16.7 30:14.9 30:58.3 0:43.4 9:43/M
230 CHERIE PEMBERTON 971 43 F 24 40-49 12:13.4 30:22.3 30:41.8 0:19.5 9:46/M
231 ABBIGAIL WEKLAR 964 11 F 30 10-14 12:28.2 30:37.1 30:42.0 0:04.9 9:51/M
232 LARISSA REDDIC 983 25 F 8 20-29 12:30.6 30:39.5 31:13.6 0:34.0 9:51/M
233 SHANNON DONAGHEY FLOWER MOUND TX 1507 46 F 25 40-49 12:31.7 30:40.6 31:31.4 0:50.7 9:52/M
234 ALLISON MITCHELL 984 12 F 31 10-14 12:33.1 30:42.0 31:06.3 0:24.3 9:52/M
235 LEIGH GISTINGER 1599 52 F 7 50-59 12:35.2 30:44.1 31:41.6 0:57.5 9:53/M
236 SARAH CAUDLE 1598 30 F 22 30-39 12:36.7 30:45.6 31:44.3 0:58.6 9:53/M
237 ERIN ROBERTS 1755 36 F 23 30-39 12:41.1 30:50.0 32:00.9 1:10.9 9:55/M
238 WILLIAM TEPERA 2745 8 F 5 1- 9 12:49.4 30:58.3 31:02.9 0:04.5 9:57/M
239 LAYLA HOFFEN 923 13 F 32 10-14 13:04.1 31:13.0 32:49.3 1:36.2 10:02/M
240 JILL RUEDA 1989 46 F 26 40-49 13:15.0 31:23.9 32:15.7 0:51.7 10:05/M
241 Unknown Partic. 967 967 M 6 0- 0 16:28.4 31:26.5 31:43.4 0:16.8 10:06/M
242 SRINIVAS MOTHUKURI 1700 37 M 12 30-39 16:32.7 31:30.8 32:03.8 0:32.9 10:08/M
243 HANNAH MURPHY 1656 11 F 33 10-14 13:23.8 31:32.7 31:34.9 0:02.1 10:08/M
244 G WALKER BUCHANAN 1813 11 M 51 10-14 16:48.6 31:46.8 32:06.5 0:19.7 10:13/M
245 RAMAN SRIVATS 2712 52 M 13 50-59 16:50.3 31:48.5 32:08.3 0:19.8 10:14/M
246 JERRY LOHBAUER 1522 52 M 14 50-59 16:57.2 31:55.4 32:49.7 0:54.3 10:16/M
247 BARBARA STARKEY 2713 60 F 2 60-69 13:50.3 31:59.2 32:39.0 0:39.8 10:17/M
248 GUSTAVO BENITEZ 1542 41 M 30 40-49 17:03.6 32:01.8 32:09.9 0:08.1 10:18/M
249 SEBASTIAN BENITEZ-DIAZ 1543 11 M 52 10-14 17:05.0 32:03.2 32:10.1 0:06.9 10:18/M
250 PARKER MARSHALL 1536 8 M 9 1- 9 17:12.1 32:10.2 32:37.3 0:27.0 10:21/M
251 KEVIN MARSHALL 1535 51 M 15 50-59 17:13.0 32:11.1 32:37.8 0:26.7 10:21/M
252 SEAN MCAFEE 1878 33 M 13 30-39 17:28.2 32:26.3 33:29.4 1:03.0 10:26/M
253 LAURAL LIPARI 1870 51 F 8 50-59 14:21.7 32:30.6 32:51.4 0:20.7 10:27/M
254 DONNA JUETT 1859 56 F 9 50-59 14:24.5 32:33.4 35:08.0 2:34.5 10:28/M
255 KARLEE DIAL 1824 99 F 1 70-99 14:24.6 32:33.5 35:08.3 2:34.8 10:28/M
256 JENNIFER LAIRD 970 33 F 24 30-39 14:34.8 32:43.7 32:53.4 0:09.6 10:31/M
257 SHERYL SASI 1995 41 F 27 40-49 14:40.3 32:49.2 33:12.0 0:22.8 10:33/M
258 GLENDA TALLEY 952 46 F 28 40-49 14:46.7 32:55.6 33:39.9 0:44.3 10:35/M
259 PRIYA MADHI 954 35 F 25 30-39 14:48.9 32:57.8 32:57.8 10:36/M
260 JOHN FITCH FLOWER MOUND TX 1836 66 M 4 60-69 18:09.8 33:07.9 34:14.8 1:06.9 10:39/M
261 JILL WATSON 962 5 F 6 1- 9 15:12.5 33:21.4 34:03.3 0:41.9 10:43/M
262 KRIS BUCHANAN 1814 47 F 29 40-49 15:21.2 33:30.1 34:29.8 0:59.7 10:46/M
263 ANUKA SRIVATS 2711 13 F 34 10-14 15:21.9 33:30.8 33:46.3 0:15.5 10:46/M
264 DIANNE BELL 1527 55 F 10 50-59 15:29.3 33:38.2 34:19.5 0:41.3 10:49/M
265 JANE PRAUGHT FLOWER MOUND TX 1897 60 F 3 60-69 15:29.4 33:38.3 33:58.4 0:20.1 10:49/M
266 AVERY COOPER 1529 11 F 35 10-14 15:29.4 33:38.3 34:10.4 0:32.1 10:49/M
267 CRAIG WILSEY 990 45 M 31 40-49 18:42.9 33:41.1 33:48.2 0:07.1 10:50/M
268 URSULA FINN 1835 42 F 30 40-49 15:34.6 33:43.5 34:26.2 0:42.6 10:50/M
269 STACEE DE LA BASTIDE 1739 35 F 26 30-39 15:38.7 33:47.6 34:35.4 0:47.7 10:52/M
270 SANDRA LANCASTER 1867 55 F 11 50-59 15:51.4 34:00.3 34:22.3 0:22.0 10:56/M
271 EMILY RADANDT 1899 8 F 7 1- 9 15:52.0 34:00.9 34:45.5 0:44.5 10:56/M
272 KRISTA RADANDT 1979 44 F 31 40-49 15:52.2 34:01.1 34:45.9 0:44.8 10:56/M
273 GAVIN COX 1821 12 M 53 10-14 19:05.7 34:03.8 34:43.4 0:39.5 10:57/M
274 NICOLE RADANDT 1981 14 F 36 10-14 15:56.9 34:05.8 34:49.8 0:43.9 10:58/M
275 MATT STUBENAZY 333 10 M 54 10-14 19:14.2 34:12.4 35:11.6 0:59.1 11:00/M
276 JOHNIE NGUYEN 1884 41 M 32 40-49 19:16.5 34:14.7 34:16.6 0:01.8 11:00/M
277 MICHAEL DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 323 34 M 14 30-39 19:18.1 34:16.3 34:32.1 0:15.8 11:01/M
278 LUKE RADANDT 1980 11 M 55 10-14 19:20.4 34:18.6 35:04.3 0:45.7 11:02/M
279 JEFF KNAPP CORINTH TX 1864 53 M 16 50-59 19:20.5 34:18.6 34:48.4 0:29.8 11:02/M
280 JEREMIAH RADANDT 2735 41 M 33 40-49 19:22.4 34:20.5 35:03.9 0:43.3 11:02/M
281 IVONNE RODRIGUEZ 1986 41 F 32 40-49 16:12.9 34:21.8 34:40.5 0:18.6 11:03/M
282 MADISON SCHOTT FLOWER MOUND TX 1998 13 F 37 10-14 16:18.1 34:27.0 34:34.8 0:07.7 11:05/M
283 JENNY TRACEWELL 997 45 F 33 40-49 16:22.7 34:31.6 34:43.1 0:11.5 11:06/M
284 PATRICK HANDREN 1845 57 M 17 50-59 19:37.4 34:35.5 35:39.1 1:03.5 11:07/M
285 JULIET URUSHIMA 920 46 F 34 40-49 16:27.3 34:36.2 35:18.0 0:41.8 11:08/M
286 Unknown Partic. 332 332 M 7 0- 0 19:39.4 34:37.6 35:36.6 0:59.0 11:08/M
287 MONICA MANZANARES 1673 31 F 27 30-39 16:34.0 34:42.9 35:45.4 1:02.4 11:09/M
288 LORI WADDING 2720 48 F 35 40-49 16:42.1 34:51.0 35:35.0 0:43.9 11:12/M
289 BRENDA BARTH 918 49 F 36 40-49 16:50.4 34:59.3 35:37.3 0:38.0 11:15/M
290 ETHAN BALL 1540 11 M 56 10-14 20:04.2 35:02.3 35:12.0 0:09.6 11:16/M
291 LAURUN PENNINGTON 987 14 F 38 10-14 16:54.1 35:03.0 36:19.1 1:16.1 11:16/M
292 D BUCHANAN 1811 57 M 18 50-59 20:05.3 35:03.5 35:37.2 0:33.7 11:16/M
293 JIMMY BALL 1541 48 M 34 40-49 20:05.5 35:03.7 35:13.2 0:09.4 11:16/M
294 LINCOLN COOPER 1532 7 M 10 1- 9 20:09.1 35:07.3 35:38.3 0:31.0 11:17/M
295 SAHAR KHOSHKAR 1861 33 F 28 30-39 16:59.4 35:08.3 35:56.3 0:47.9 11:18/M
296 CHAELA CUNNINGHAM 965 11 F 39 10-14 17:02.8 35:11.7 35:14.8 0:03.0 11:19/M
297 CADENCE BABICZ 1650 11 F 40 10-14 17:03.4 35:12.3 35:14.7 0:02.4 11:19/M
298 CLAIRISSA COOPER 1530 37 F 29 30-39 17:05.3 35:14.2 35:46.0 0:31.8 11:20/M
299 CLAYTON SHIPP 327 7 M 11 1- 9 20:21.7 35:19.9 35:24.4 0:04.5 11:21/M
300 JUSTIN COOPER 1531 38 M 15 30-39 20:22.6 35:20.8 35:51.9 0:31.1 11:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Unknown Partic. 956 956 M 8 0- 0 20:26.1 35:24.3 35:26.1 0:01.7 11:23/M
302 WENDY KNAPP CORINTH TX 1865 60 F 4 60-69 17:15.8 35:24.7 35:53.3 0:28.6 11:23/M
303 RIBEKA PIMENTEL 1647 32 F 30 30-39 17:17.1 35:26.0 35:37.1 0:11.0 11:24/M
304 SYDNEY REARDON 1635 12 F 41 10-14 17:24.0 35:32.9 35:53.5 0:20.5 11:26/M
305 JIM DONEGAN 1827 49 M 35 40-49 20:35.6 35:33.7 36:19.4 0:45.6 11:26/M
306 MELISSA SPRACER 342 50 F 12 50-59 17:34.8 35:43.7 36:04.1 0:20.3 11:29/M
307 TRACY MADSEN 1873 44 F 37 40-49 17:41.1 35:50.0 36:25.8 0:35.8 11:31/M
308 CHARLIE OHALLORAN 1887 57 M 19 50-59 20:53.8 35:52.0 36:28.0 0:35.9 11:32/M
309 KRISTEN STUBENAZY 331 16 F 2 15-19 17:47.3 35:56.2 35:59.5 0:03.2 11:33/M
310 MCKENZY DODSON 1825 6 F 8 1- 9 17:56.9 36:05.8 37:01.3 0:55.5 11:36/M
311 STEPHANIE DODSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1826 39 F 31 30-39 18:00.4 36:09.3 37:05.7 0:56.3 11:37/M
312 ALLYSON HENRY 978 19 F 3 15-19 18:04.5 36:13.4 36:29.6 0:16.1 11:39/M
313 MARGARET LEE 934 74 F 2 70-99 18:05.2 36:14.1 37:11.3 0:57.2 11:39/M
314 Unknown Partic. 762 762 M 9 0- 0 21:16.0 36:14.2 36:29.2 0:15.0 11:39/M
315 TRISH ROBINSON 1513 47 F 38 40-49 18:05.3 36:14.2 36:30.2 0:16.0 11:39/M
316 NISHEETA NAIDU 1701 34 F 32 30-39 18:06.6 36:15.5 36:50.3 0:34.8 11:39/M
317 ABHILASH BANDA 305 28 M 8 20-29 21:17.9 36:16.1 36:51.6 0:35.5 11:40/M
318 HEIDI WEBER 2722 36 F 33 30-39 18:25.6 36:34.5 37:37.8 1:03.3 11:45/M
319 BRITNEY COX 1820 41 F 39 40-49 18:39.7 36:48.6 37:27.6 0:39.0 11:50/M
320 SUSAN PAINTER 1891 49 F 40 40-49 18:43.0 36:51.9 37:01.5 0:09.6 11:51/M
321 NANNETTE SIMMONS 2705 60 F 5 60-69 19:06.4 37:15.3 38:09.3 0:54.0 11:59/M
322 SOFIA RODRIGUEZ 1987 12 F 42 10-14 19:11.9 37:20.8 37:38.6 0:17.7 12:00/M
323 BRYAN LEYSTER 1661 38 M 16 30-39 22:31.8 37:29.9 38:52.5 1:22.6 12:03/M
324 SARA LEYSTER 1662 37 F 34 30-39 19:21.0 37:29.9 38:51.8 1:21.8 12:03/M
325 ASHLEY WESTGATE 1665 36 F 35 30-39 19:31.7 37:40.6 38:59.7 1:19.0 12:07/M
326 JULIA WOZNIAK 2731 12 F 43 10-14 19:38.9 37:47.8 38:27.9 0:40.1 12:09/M
327 CADEN VOELZ 1568 10 M 57 10-14 23:04.8 38:02.9 38:14.3 0:11.3 12:14/M
328 JAY VOELZ 1569 39 M 17 30-39 23:08.2 38:06.4 38:15.1 0:08.6 12:15/M
329 VICTOR COUSINS 1557 10 M 58 10-14 23:10.8 38:08.9 38:53.6 0:44.6 12:16/M
330 OLA WOZNIAK 2732 10 F 44 10-14 20:02.2 38:11.1 38:51.4 0:40.2 12:17/M
331 MAITHILI SHAH 905 12 F 45 10-14 20:02.5 38:11.4 38:19.7 0:08.3 12:17/M
332 FABIOLA MARTELL 945 F 1 0- 0 20:03.2 38:12.1 38:40.3 0:28.1 12:17/M
333 MANISH SHAH 906 46 M 36 40-49 23:15.6 38:13.7 38:22.2 0:08.4 12:17/M
334 STEFANI INSKEEP 1858 48 F 41 40-49 20:05.2 38:14.1 39:07.4 0:53.2 12:18/M
335 LILI ARROYAVE 1734 47 F 42 40-49 20:05.5 38:14.4 39:07.6 0:53.2 12:18/M
336 TANIA COLON 944 F 2 0- 0 20:06.8 38:15.7 38:44.0 0:28.3 12:18/M
337 PREETA WEED 1691 63 F 6 60-69 20:22.0 38:30.9 39:51.2 1:20.2 12:23/M
338 CARL HEATH 1848 71 M 2 70-99 23:32.8 38:31.0 38:39.1 0:08.0 12:23/M
339 ABIGAIL YOST 1537 12 F 46 10-14 20:57.5 39:06.4 40:27.8 1:21.3 12:34/M
340 SHELLY KOONCE 310 46 F 43 40-49 21:00.2 39:09.1 39:49.1 0:39.9 12:35/M
341 STEPHANIE YOST FLOWER MOUND TX 1538 40 F 44 40-49 21:02.3 39:11.2 40:31.2 1:19.9 12:36/M
342 ROCCO COOPER 1533 12 M 59 10-14 24:13.6 39:11.7 40:30.9 1:19.1 12:36/M
343 RACHEL ZORN 1733 28 F 9 20-29 21:03.5 39:12.4 39:39.9 0:27.5 12:36/M
344 CAYLI MINICK 1653 11 F 47 10-14 21:03.6 39:12.5 39:14.9 0:02.4 12:36/M
345 ERIC GUSTAFSON 1584 45 M 37 40-49 24:37.8 39:36.0 40:05.8 0:29.7 12:44/M
346 SARAH JENSEN 1561 10 F 48 10-14 21:28.1 39:37.0 40:01.8 0:24.7 12:44/M
347 MADISON GOODIN 1560 10 F 49 10-14 21:29.5 39:38.4 40:02.2 0:23.8 12:45/M
348 BECKY CROSS 1715 37 F 36 30-39 21:31.7 39:40.6 40:08.2 0:27.6 12:45/M
349 DONNA SCHNELL 1997 61 F 7 60-69 21:35.3 39:44.2 40:03.2 0:19.0 12:47/M
350 STEPHANIE BALDWIN 1597 27 F 10 20-29 21:42.8 39:51.7 39:51.7 12:49/M
351 JOANNE LEE 1562 11 F 50 10-14 21:53.8 40:02.7 40:26.6 0:23.9 12:52/M
352 SIDDIE HOFFEN 922 11 F 51 10-14 21:54.4 40:03.3 41:40.2 1:36.9 12:53/M
353 GAIL MURPHY FLOWER MOUND TX 1655 43 F 45 40-49 22:24.7 40:33.6 40:50.2 0:16.6 13:02/M
354 RAVI MAKAM 1508 47 M 38 40-49 26:11.8 41:09.9 41:38.7 0:28.7 13:14/M
355 PATRICA FRIEDMAN 1838 57 F 13 50-59 23:10.8 41:19.7 41:59.3 0:39.6 13:17/M
356 FADRA MCAFEE 1877 99 F 3 70-99 23:18.9 41:27.8 42:32.2 1:04.3 13:20/M
357 ROB CLAIR 913 47 M 39 40-49 26:41.2 41:39.3 42:16.4 0:37.0 13:24/M
358 ALLISON STUBENAZY 343 14 M 60 10-14 26:45.5 41:43.7 42:40.2 0:56.5 13:25/M
359 AKASH KELKAR 985 10 M 61 10-14 26:50.7 41:48.9 42:49.6 1:00.7 13:26/M
360 NOLENE BORGE 1803 70 F 4 70-99 24:28.8 42:37.7 42:58.9 0:21.2 13:42/M
361 PATTY SCHULZ 943 F 3 0- 0 24:52.4 43:01.3 43:01.3 13:50/M
362 BRIAN ZHAO 996 17 M 10 15-19 28:47.3 43:45.5 43:54.5 0:09.0 14:04/M
363 MEGAN ZHAO 1551 11 F 52 10-14 25:36.8 43:45.7 43:55.1 0:09.4 14:04/M
364 KATHY NIK 1885 37 F 37 30-39 26:18.1 44:27.0 45:15.0 0:47.9 14:18/M
365 MOSHGHAN MANSOORI 1874 34 F 38 30-39 26:19.1 44:28.0 45:15.4 0:47.4 14:18/M
366 PAUL WESTGATE 1666 42 M 40 40-49 29:55.4 44:53.5 46:12.7 1:19.1 14:26/M
367 PREDHIL KUMAR 1697 27 M 9 20-29 29:59.0 44:57.1 45:32.1 0:34.9 14:27/M
368 MARY GIGLIO 1839 48 F 46 40-49 26:49.2 44:58.1 45:34.7 0:36.5 14:28/M
369 ANUHYA SUNKAVALLI 2716 10 F 53 10-14 27:25.6 45:34.5 45:34.5 14:39/M
370 MOLLY SULLIVAN 1683 12 F 54 10-14 27:39.3 45:48.2 46:42.2 0:54.0 14:44/M
371 RICK ARROYAVE 1737 54 M 20 50-59 30:52.5 45:50.7 46:43.4 0:52.7 14:44/M
372 KATELYNN EDWARDS CELINA TX 1828 18 F 4 15-19 27:45.5 45:54.4 45:54.4 14:46/M
373 DARREN BURTON 306 47 M 41 40-49 31:07.9 46:06.1 48:36.5 2:30.3 14:49/M
374 ELIZABETH VEAZEY 1760 45 F 47 40-49 28:00.0 46:08.9 46:18.1 0:09.2 14:50/M
375 VIVIAN ASHFORD 1776 60 F 8 60-69 28:26.8 46:35.7 46:43.5 0:07.8 14:59/M
376 DAWN CAULEY 1687 56 F 14 50-59 28:29.5 46:38.4 47:58.3 1:19.8 15:00/M
377 APRIL BORGE 1801 39 F 39 30-39 28:35.6 46:44.5 47:05.3 0:20.8 15:02/M
378 JOSHUA BORGE 1802 38 M 18 30-39 31:46.8 46:44.9 47:05.6 0:20.6 15:02/M
379 TATE CLAIR 912 10 M 62 10-14 31:48.3 46:46.5 46:52.6 0:06.1 15:02/M
380 BRIAN BARTH 919 50 M 21 50-59 31:58.7 46:56.9 47:35.5 0:38.6 15:05/M
381 WHYTNEY KIRBY 2749 19 F 5 15-19 29:01.5 47:10.4 48:43.7 1:33.3 15:10/M
382 JENNIFER KIRBY Fort Worth TX 1862 37 F 40 30-39 29:02.7 47:11.6 48:44.3 1:32.6 15:10/M
383 EMMA CAVALERI 1501 17 F 6 15-19 29:16.8 47:25.7 47:44.8 0:19.1 15:15/M
384 LAURA MIKKONEN 1504 17 F 7 15-19 29:17.0 47:25.9 47:44.6 0:18.6 15:15/M
385 TRACY DUNCAN 311 45 F 48 40-49 29:26.9 47:35.8 47:41.5 0:05.6 15:18/M
386 SMITHA MAKAM 1509 40 F 49 40-49 29:39.5 47:48.4 48:17.0 0:28.6 15:22/M
387 JACKIE GUSTAFSON 1585 48 F 50 40-49 29:42.3 47:51.2 48:13.9 0:22.6 15:23/M
388 DISAYA PORNCHAIWARAKUL 1505 16 F 8 15-19 29:43.2 47:52.1 48:10.7 0:18.6 15:23/M
389 MACEY MCKNIGHT 977 21 F 11 20-29 30:08.0 48:16.9 48:31.8 0:14.9 15:31/M
390 LEVI POWELL 1896 5 M 12 1- 9 33:25.9 48:24.0 49:11.3 0:47.3 15:34/M
391 KENNETH POWELL 1895 38 M 19 30-39 33:27.0 48:25.1 49:11.6 0:46.4 15:34/M
392 JULIE VANDERGRIFF 2719 33 F 41 30-39 30:24.2 48:33.1 49:41.0 1:07.8 15:37/M
393 DIANE RANKIN 1982 38 F 42 30-39 30:24.4 48:33.3 49:40.4 1:07.0 15:37/M
394 DOMINIQUE ZHAO 914 39 F 43 30-39 30:30.0 48:38.9 49:03.2 0:24.2 15:38/M
395 SHELIA OHALLORAN 1888 53 F 15 50-59 30:34.8 48:43.7 49:25.8 0:42.0 15:40/M
396 DEBBIE FABER 1832 61 F 9 60-69 31:23.4 49:32.3 50:07.6 0:35.3 15:56/M
397 LORI BORREGO 1804 56 F 16 50-59 31:23.4 49:32.3 50:08.0 0:35.6 15:56/M
398 NANCY KROHN 1519 56 F 17 50-59 31:58.0 50:06.9 50:34.3 0:27.3 16:07/M
399 DAVID KROHN 1518 54 M 22 50-59 35:09.1 50:07.3 50:34.5 0:27.2 16:07/M
400 JON BARCELLONA 1516 56 M 23 50-59 35:10.3 50:08.5 50:34.6 0:26.0 16:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 JACKIE BARCELLONA 1515 56 F 18 50-59 31:59.8 50:08.7 50:33.9 0:25.2 16:07/M
402 TERESA MINICK 1654 47 F 51 40-49 32:11.4 50:20.3 50:42.7 0:22.4 16:11/M
403 PAUL PETERS 1893 74 M 3 70-99 36:27.1 51:25.3 51:42.0 0:16.6 16:32/M
404 TROY CHILDRESS 1573 23 M 10 20-29 36:28.4 51:26.6 53:15.3 1:48.7 16:32/M
405 DERRICK ERB 1576 22 M 11 20-29 36:48.0 51:46.2 53:17.0 1:30.8 16:39/M
406 KC HORNUNG 1652 44 F 52 40-49 34:03.0 52:11.9 52:33.1 0:21.2 16:47/M
407 LYNETTE WEEL 2724 55 F 19 50-59 34:32.5 52:41.4 53:19.4 0:37.9 16:56/M
408 JIM WEEL 2723 55 M 24 50-59 37:43.3 52:41.5 53:19.6 0:38.1 16:56/M
409 KASEY CHRISTIE 1680 49 M 42 40-49 37:52.6 52:50.7 53:06.4 0:15.7 16:59/M
410 KENNEDI PETTEWAY 1657 10 F 55 10-14 34:49.8 52:58.7 53:19.0 0:20.2 17:02/M
411 TRACI PETTEWAY 1658 44 F 53 40-49 34:59.3 53:08.2 53:28.7 0:20.4 17:05/M
412 TODD YOST 1539 41 M 43 40-49 38:12.0 53:10.1 54:30.6 1:20.4 17:06/M
413 RETA CLAIR 1555 46 F 54 40-49 35:17.3 53:26.2 54:04.9 0:38.6 17:11/M
414 PETRA CRUZ 1822 71 F 5 70-99 35:33.3 53:42.2 54:17.9 0:35.6 17:16/M
415 AADARSH SUNKAVALLI 2715 10 M 63 10-14 39:32.4 54:30.6 54:30.6 17:31/M
416 CARLA HORTON 1852 54 F 20 50-59 37:09.0 55:17.9 55:39.8 0:21.9 17:47/M
417 KATHLEEN GREENER 1843 70 F 6 70-99 37:10.0 55:18.9 55:40.3 0:21.4 17:47/M
418 LOUANN MIX LEWISVILLE TX 1882 55 F 21 50-59 37:19.1 55:28.0 55:55.8 0:27.7 17:50/M
419 COLETTE MCCARTY LEWISVILLE TX 1879 46 F 55 40-49 37:22.0 55:30.9 55:58.6 0:27.7 17:51/M
420 HELISHA KLIPP 1863 38 F 44 30-39 37:49.7 55:58.6 56:15.5 0:16.9 18:00/M
421 MICHELLE TAYLOR 1525 48 F 56 40-49 37:55.0 56:03.9 56:38.3 0:34.3 18:01/M
422 CHERYL LOHBUER 1523 50 F 22 50-59 37:55.8 56:04.7 56:38.4 0:33.7 18:02/M
423 BRADEN BUCHANAN 1809 25 M 12 20-29 41:12.1 56:10.2 59:09.3 2:59.1 18:04/M
424 KEVIN CHILDRESS 1571 19 M 11 15-19 41:19.4 56:17.5 58:02.6 1:45.0 18:06/M
425 MICHAEL CHILDRESS JR 1574 28 M 13 20-29 41:20.1 56:18.3 58:03.3 1:45.0 18:06/M
426 STEPHANIE LOZA 1582 26 F 12 20-29 38:10.8 56:19.7 58:03.0 1:43.3 18:06/M
427 AMY CHERRNAY 1517 62 F 10 60-69 38:15.3 56:24.2 56:57.8 0:33.5 18:08/M
428 MARGARET MULCAHY 1689 56 F 23 50-59 38:15.8 56:24.7 57:18.2 0:53.4 18:08/M
429 MICHAEL CHILDRESS SR 1575 56 M 25 50-59 41:35.5 56:33.6 58:13.2 1:39.5 18:11/M
430 TONIA GASPER 1581 51 F 24 50-59 38:26.2 56:35.1 58:17.1 1:42.0 18:12/M
431 TRACI ERB DOUBLE OAK TX 1578 50 F 25 50-59 38:26.2 56:35.1 58:15.0 1:39.9 18:12/M
432 TORI CHILDRESS 1572 54 F 26 50-59 38:29.7 56:38.6 58:16.5 1:37.8 18:13/M
433 BRANDON FELLEY 1580 29 M 14 20-29 41:45.4 56:43.6 58:12.2 1:28.5 18:14/M
434 ALIX FELLEY 1579 29 F 13 20-29 38:35.7 56:44.6 58:12.4 1:27.8 18:15/M
435 RACHEL LARKINS 1521 35 F 45 30-39 39:13.9 57:22.8 58:24.2 1:01.4 18:27/M
436 KAY WATSON 1526 61 F 11 60-69 39:14.5 57:23.4 58:24.5 1:01.1 18:27/M
437 MAMATHA KAPARTHY 1503 34 F 46 30-39 39:30.3 57:39.2 58:01.8 0:22.6 18:32/M
438 ASHLEY WEINKEN 2725 22 F 14 20-29 39:43.6 57:52.5 59:09.2 1:16.6 18:36/M
439 C SHAW BUCHANAN 1810 16 M 12 15-19 42:55.7 57:53.9 59:10.4 1:16.5 18:37/M
440 SAMANTHA WATKINS 2721 21 F 15 20-29 39:45.7 57:54.6 59:10.3 1:15.7 18:37/M
441 MEGHAN CLAIR 1554 18 F 9 15-19 40:30.2 58:39.1 59:19.0 0:39.9 18:52/M
442 GENEVA CLAIR 1553 13 F 56 10-14 40:30.6 58:39.5 59:19.5 0:39.9 18:52/M
443 LOGAN SMYTH 2708 17 M 13 15-19 45:18.4 1:00:16.6 1:01:13.2 0:56.6 19:23/M
444 EILEEN SMYTH 2707 63 F 12 60-69 42:08.8 1:00:17.7 1:01:13.1 0:55.4 19:23/M
445 AUDREY LARKINS 1520 38 F 47 30-39 43:37.3 1:01:46.2 1:02:47.5 1:01.3 19:52/M
446 RAHUL MANGNALE 1699 26 M 15 20-29 47:02.0 1:02:00.1 1:02:37.7 0:37.5 19:56/M
447 MELISSA DIXON 1747 40 F 57 40-49 44:16.1 1:02:25.0 1:03:11.2 0:46.1 20:04/M
448 DONOVAN BRUTON 976 7 M 13 1- 9 47:32.9 1:02:31.0 1:02:46.0 0:15.0 20:06/M
449 CHRISTINE TAYLOR 1756 46 F 58 40-49 44:29.1 1:02:38.0 1:02:38.0 20:08/M
450 LIAM ROBINSON 1512 8 M 14 1- 9 47:48.7 1:02:46.9 1:02:46.9 20:11/M
451 MARY ROMASZOWSKI 2748 65 F 13 60-69 52:53.6 1:11:02.5 1:12:04.0 1:01.4 22:50/M