4th Deanna's Dash

Overall Finish List

August 13, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTIN CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 102 13 M 1 Top Fin   17:34.9 17:40.1 0:05.2 5:39/M
2 CORA TURNER ALVARADO TX 127 47 F 1 Top Fin   22:01.9 22:07.6 0:05.6 7:05/M
3 PEDRO FRANCO ARLINGTON TX 107 52 M 1 Top Fin 5:59.9 23:34.8 23:42.4 0:07.5 7:35/M
4 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 178 56 M 1 Top Fin 6:10.3 23:45.2 23:51.1 0:05.8 7:38/M
5 GUILLERMINA SUAREZ MANSFIELD TX 109 40 F 1 Top Fin 2:29.0 24:31.0 24:36.2 0:05.2 7:53/M
6 JEFFREY CONKLIN FORT WORTH TX 167 52 M 1/6 50-54 6:57.9 24:32.8 24:43.1 0:10.3 7:53/M
7 MARICELA ALEGRíA MANSFIELD TX 161 36 F 1/5 35-39 2:38.2 24:40.1 24:46.0 0:05.8 7:56/M
8 JUAN BAUTISTIA MANSFIELD TX 115 34 M 1/1 30-34 7:07.3 24:42.2 25:40.7 0:58.5 7:57/M
9 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 183 69 M 1/5 65-69 8:57.0 26:31.9 26:42.4 0:10.5 8:32/M
10 JAMES EMERY DALLAS TX 106 40 M 1/2 40-44 9:33.9 27:08.8 27:16.3 0:07.4 8:43/M
11 MANUEL DELMARK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 170 35 M 1/1 35-39 10:32.7 28:07.6 28:16.4 0:08.8 9:02/M
12 MALACHI LEIGH-JONES ARLINGTON TX 184 9 M 1/1 9-11 10:33.7 28:08.6 28:13.6 0:05.0 9:03/M
13 ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 177 56 F 1 Top Fin 6:12.0 28:13.9 28:24.2 0:10.2 9:04/M
14 NORMA RODRIGUEZ VENUS TX 113 34 F 1/2 30-34 6:33.2 28:35.2 28:41.2 0:06.0 9:11/M
15 MAYA NAMBOODIRI ARLINTON TX 192 52 F 1/5 50-54 6:37.5 28:39.4 28:48.5 0:09.0 9:13/M
16 SCOTT GEIST MANSFIELD TX 174 43 M 2/2 40-44 11:11.2 28:46.1 29:05.7 0:19.5 9:15/M
17 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 100 68 M 2/5 65-69 11:39.0 29:13.9 29:21.7 0:07.7 9:24/M
18 BRITTNEY GILL BURLESON TX 175 28 F 1/1 25-29 7:17.6 29:19.6 29:28.4 0:08.8 9:26/M
19 WILLIAM FRAME MANSFIELD TX 172 49 M 1/2 45-49 12:02.5 29:37.4 29:44.5 0:07.0 9:31/M
20 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 112 51 M 2/6 50-54 12:26.8 30:01.7 30:13.4 0:11.7 9:39/M
21 ROSALBA RALL FORT WORTH TX 108 38 F 2/5 35-39 8:04.5 30:06.4 30:11.6 0:05.1 9:41/M
22 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 104 67 M 3/5 65-69 12:55.7 30:30.6 30:38.3 0:07.6 9:48/M
23 MICHAEL HOBAUGH BROWNSVILLE TX 105 53 M 3/6 50-54 13:15.2 30:50.1 30:59.5 0:09.4 9:55/M
24 CLARA JIMENEZ MANSFIELD TX 116 36 F 3/5 35-39 8:57.0 30:59.0 31:37.6 0:38.5 9:58/M
25 DINA JANSEN MANSFIELD TX 193 51 F 2/5 50-54 9:17.4 31:19.4 31:32.0 0:12.6 10:04/M
26 BAILEY HORAK LITTLE ELM TX 126 10 F 1/2 9-11 9:18.3 31:20.3 31:29.0 0:08.7 10:05/M
27 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 185 59 F 1/1 55-59 9:30.1 31:32.1 31:40.1 0:08.0 10:08/M
28 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 98 68 M 4/5 65-69 14:19.6 31:54.5 32:08.5 0:14.0 10:15/M
29 ZACHARY DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 159 13 M 1/1 12-14 14:45.9 32:20.8 37:18.7 4:57.9 10:24/M
30 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 187 45 F 1/4 45-49 10:21.6 32:23.6 32:35.3 0:11.7 10:25/M
31 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 163 64 F 1/1 60-64 10:32.3 32:34.3 32:45.5 0:11.2 10:28/M
32 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 164 25 M 1/1 25-29 15:44.1 33:19.0 33:25.6 0:06.5 10:43/M
33 MARIA CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 103 48 F 2/4 45-49 11:59.2 34:01.1 34:13.3 0:12.1 10:56/M
34 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 165 54 F 3/5 50-54 12:37.6 34:39.5 34:46.8 0:07.2 11:08/M
35 SHANNON KELLEY HALTOM CITY TX 182 35 F 4/5 35-39 13:24.6 35:26.6 35:35.6 0:08.9 11:24/M
36 RICH CRONIN ARLINGTON TX 168 48 M 2/2 45-49 18:20.4 35:55.3 36:06.5 0:11.1 11:33/M
37 NICOLE ADAMCIK OAK LEAF TX 160 23 F 1/1 20-24 13:54.8 35:56.7 36:10.9 0:14.1 11:33/M
38 ANGELA THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 196 53 F 4/5 50-54 13:55.0 35:57.0 36:10.8 0:13.8 11:34/M
39 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 114 47 F 3/4 45-49 14:02.6 36:04.5 36:21.9 0:17.3 11:36/M
40 GLORIA FLORES MANSFIELD TX 111 13 F 1/1 12-14 14:23.9 36:25.9 36:32.3 0:06.4 11:43/M
41 MARIA MOORE CLEBURNE TX 191 45 F 4/4 45-49 15:15.9 37:17.8 37:28.7 0:10.8 11:59/M
42 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 180 66 M 5/5 65-69 20:05.0 37:39.9 37:50.6 0:10.6 12:06/M
43 ERIC PETTERSON ARLINGTON TX 179 53 M 4/6 50-54 20:46.5 38:21.4 38:34.2 0:12.7 12:20/M
44 STANLEY FERRELL ARLINGTON TX 40 54 M 5/6 50-54 21:47.9 39:22.8 39:32.2 0:09.3 12:39/M
45 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 99 75 F 1/1 75-79 19:09.3 41:11.3 41:29.0 0:17.7 13:15/M
46 JOYCE DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 171 53 F 5/5 50-54 19:12.3 41:14.2 41:28.1 0:13.8 13:15/M
47 LINDA SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 195 67 F 1/4 65-69 20:31.6 42:33.6 42:46.8 0:13.2 13:41/M
48 AMBER CHALMERS DESOTO TX 166 33 F 2/2 30-34 21:15.0 43:17.0 43:28.2 0:11.1 13:55/M
49 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 162 73 M 1/1 70-74 25:49.5 43:24.4 43:44.7 0:20.3 13:57/M
50 SAMSHITA RAJESHKANNA IRVING TX 194 7 F 1/2 1- 8 22:19.9 44:21.9 44:28.9 0:07.0 14:16/M
51 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 110 69 F 2/4 65-69 22:27.0 44:28.9 44:41.9 0:12.9 14:18/M
52 PAT FULPS ARLINGTON TX 173 54 M 6/6 50-54 27:25.0 44:59.9 45:13.3 0:13.4 14:28/M
53 BEREN MOORE CLEBURNE TX 188 8 M 1/1 1- 8 27:36.1 45:11.0 45:20.8 0:09.8 14:32/M
54 CHLOEY MOORE CLEBURNE TX 189 10 F 2/2 9-11 23:10.9 45:12.8 45:20.9 0:08.1 14:32/M
55 DAPHNY MOORE CLEBURNE TX 190 8 F 2/2 1- 8 25:04.2 47:06.1 47:15.1 0:08.9 15:09/M
56 RON PACE CROCKETT TX 101 62 M 1/1 60-64 30:01.8 47:36.7 47:55.8 0:19.0 15:18/M
57 LINDY DEMARCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 158 39 F 5/5 35-39 26:33.3 48:35.3 53:32.3 4:57.0 15:37/M
58 JAMES DELMARK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 169 55 M 1/1 55-59 31:36.1 49:11.0 49:27.8 0:16.8 15:49/M
59 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 176 69 F 3/4 65-69 27:32.3 49:34.3 49:41.7 0:07.4 15:56/M
60 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 197 78 M 1/1 75-79 36:42.1 54:17.0 54:32.3 0:15.2 17:27/M
61 OLA MERRICK HALTOM CITY TX 186 65 F 4/4 65-69 38:08.7 1:00:10.6 1:00:27.0 0:16.4 19:21/M