Coyote Chase Race 2016

Age Group Results

November 19, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 1- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 35-39 40-44 55-59
Women: 1- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 55-59

1M Timed

Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMA REDINGTON WEATHERFORD TX 1117 7 18   7:59.1 8:00.0 0:00.9 7:59/M
2 EMILY ICKERT HUDSON OAKS TX 1112 8 33 1:09.7 9:08.8 9:32.2 0:23.3 9:08/M
3 TARRYN WAKEFIELD WEATHERFORD TX 1171 8 37 1:26.1 9:25.2 9:26.1 0:00.8 9:25/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKSON SKALAK WEATHERFORD TX 340 8 31   8:57.1 9:41.9 0:44.8 8:57/M
2 JAYTON GARRETT WEATHERFORD TX 1116 5 34 0:14.4 9:11.6 9:40.1 0:28.5 9:11/M
3 LANDRY PRECURE WEATHERFORD TX 1173 8 45 1:03.9 10:01.0 10:02.5 0:01.4 10:01/M
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REAGAN MOBERLY 1045 9 17   7:56.4 8:00.4 0:03.9 7:56/M
2 BAILEY PLACKE 1046 9 19 0:11.3 8:07.7 8:12.0 0:04.3 8:07/M
3 RYAN ATKINSON WEATHERFORD TX 1057 9 26 0:40.9 8:37.3 9:03.0 0:25.7 8:37/M
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARCUS STEADHAM WEATHERFORD TX 1076 9 5   6:54.6 6:56.8 0:02.2 6:54/M
2 RENO MCCRORY III WEATHERFORD TX 1161 9 8 0:28.6 7:23.3 7:28.9 0:05.5 7:23/M
3 BRENDAN BALLARD WEATHERFORD TX 1032 9 9 0:36.3 7:30.9 7:30.9 7:30/M
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURYN SPANGLER WEATHERFORD TX 1148 10 11   7:38.3 7:45.9 0:07.5 7:38/M
2 DAYLA DROMGOOLE WEATHERFORD TX 1051 10 12 0:09.7 7:48.1 7:49.3 0:01.2 7:48/M
3 KILEY WIENS WEATHERFORD TX 1043 10 13 0:12.2 7:50.6 7:52.5 0:01.9 7:50/M
Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN BLACKBURN WEATHERFORD TX 1134 10 7   7:22.6 7:32.2 0:09.5 7:22/M
2 NICHOLAS ZAPATA WEATHERFORD TX 1071 10 14 0:31.8 7:54.5 7:57.3 0:02.7 7:54/M
3 PACEY DICKARD WEATHERFORD TX 1039 10 27 1:15.3 8:37.9 8:46.8 0:08.8 8:37/M
Top

Female Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN HINES WEATHERFORD TX 1124 11 15   7:55.7 8:00.0 0:04.3 7:55/M
2 CANDICE LUSK WEATHERFORD TX 1155 11 46 2:07.1 10:02.8 10:10.7 0:07.9 10:02/M
Top

Male Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSH GAL HUDSON OAKS TX 1036 11 3   6:47.6 6:49.0 0:01.4 6:47/M
2 DURHAM SLATER WEATHERFORD TX 1093 11 10 0:46.6 7:34.2 7:44.2 0:10.0 7:34/M
3 ROY MOON WEATHERFORD TX 1156 11 21 1:22.2 8:09.8 8:18.5 0:08.7 8:09/M
Top

Female Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY CARLISLE WEATHERFORD TX 1118 12 1   6:38.7 6:49.0 0:10.3 6:38/M
Top

Male Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TY MILLER WEATHERFORD TX 1111 12 2   6:41.5 6:43.9 0:02.4 6:41/M
2 NICHOLAS GUTIERREZ HUDSON OAKS TX 1133 12 4 0:11.6 6:53.1 7:09.5 0:16.3 6:53/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADISON HINES WEATHERFORD TX 1125 13 6   7:16.8 7:21.2 0:04.3 7:16/M
2 BAILY ALEXANDER HUDSON OAKS TX 1158 14 24 1:12.1 8:29.0 8:31.4 0:02.4 8:29/M
3 BRAILEY MCGUIRE WEATHERFORD TX 1203 14 38 2:09.3 9:26.2 9:34.6 0:08.4 9:26/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAVANNA THOMAS WEATHERFORD TX 1166 18 28   8:49.6 9:16.4 0:26.7 8:49/M
2 TARRYN TURNBOW WEATHERFORD TX 1169 19 58 1:57.1 10:46.8 11:16.2 0:29.4 10:46/M
3 FAITH BOOKER 1031 18 86 6:43.8 15:33.5 15:43.9 0:10.3 15:33/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUDRA GARRETT WEATHERFORD TX 1115 29 32   9:08.2 9:36.7 0:28.5 9:08/M
2 MERODEE HEAD POOLVILLE TX 1132 28 35 0:16.1 9:24.3 9:59.7 0:35.3 9:24/M
3 LORI CLOUD WEATHERFORD TX 1159 28 51 1:11.4 10:19.6 10:53.4 0:33.7 10:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COURTNEY PLACKE 1047 32 23   8:18.7 8:23.0 0:04.2 8:18/M
2 KATY SHIPP HASLET TX 1215 34 73 3:34.6 11:53.3 12:08.1 0:14.8 11:53/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNY SALTER WEATHERFORD TX 1092 39 83   14:08.3 14:35.3 0:26.9 14:08/M
2 TRICIA GARRETT WEATHERFORD TX 1114 35 90 1:59.6 16:07.9 16:20.7 0:12.7 16:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAUN EBERT WEATHERFORD TX 362 38 20   8:09.2 8:11.0 0:01.8 8:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANET COLE PERRIN TX 1131 40 36   9:24.3 9:59.8 0:35.4 9:24/M
2 JENNIFER DICKERSON WEATHERFORD TX 1136 40 88 6:11.4 15:35.7 16:11.1 0:35.3 15:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE ZAPATA WEATHERFORD TX 1070 44 16   7:56.1 7:59.0 0:02.9 7:56/M
2 MITCH CARLISLE WEATHERFORD TX 1120 41 41 1:34.5 9:30.7 9:42.9 0:12.2 9:30/M
3 CAL DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 1102 41 71 3:49.7 11:45.9 11:58.1 0:12.2 11:45/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GINGER BALLARD WEATHERFORD TX 1033 49 53   10:27.9 10:37.3 0:09.3 10:27/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTI SNIDER WEATHERFORD TX 1097 56 69   11:42.7 11:48.1 0:05.4 11:42/M
2 MARYLOU BEMOORE WEATHERFORD TX 1072 57 79 1:31.4 13:14.1 13:32.3 0:18.1 13:14/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WALTER TURNBOW WEATHERFORD TX 1170 55 59   10:46.8 11:16.7 0:29.8 10:46/M