Coyote Chase Race 2016

Age Group Results

November 19, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 35-39 40-44 55-59
Women: 1- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 55-59

1M Timed

Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1059 1059 67   11:19.9 11:29.4 0:09.5 11:19/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMMA REDINGTON WEATHERFORD TX 1117 7 18   7:59.1 8:00.0 0:00.9 7:59/M
2 EMILY ICKERT HUDSON OAKS TX 1112 8 33 1:09.7 9:08.8 9:32.2 0:23.3 9:08/M
3 TARRYN WAKEFIELD WEATHERFORD TX 1171 8 37 1:26.1 9:25.2 9:26.1 0:00.8 9:25/M
4 QUINN KAHLDEN WEATHERFORD TX 1026 8 40 1:27.9 9:27.0 9:28.3 0:01.2 9:27/M
5 KATE THOMAS LIPAN TX 1149 7 42 1:39.3 9:38.4 10:05.3 0:26.9 9:38/M
6 ANA SPENCER WEATHERFORD TX 1061 7 48 2:13.4 10:12.5 10:21.0 0:08.5 10:12/M
7 CHANNING PEARSON MILLSAP TX 1144 4 62 3:07.0 11:06.1 11:39.0 0:32.9 11:06/M
8 LOLA RICE WEATHERFORD TX 1209 7 63 3:09.6 11:08.7 11:27.4 0:18.6 11:08/M
9 BLAYNE PEARSON MILLSAP TX 1143 6 70 3:45.8 11:44.9 12:16.0 0:31.1 11:44/M
10 HAYDEN DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 1103 6 72 3:47.3 11:46.4 11:58.3 0:11.9 11:46/M
11 ISABELLE HOOPER WEATHERFORD TX 393 8 80 5:36.2 13:35.3 13:41.3 0:06.0 13:35/M
12 KENIDEE CARNEY HUDSON OAKS TX 1122 8 81 5:42.8 13:41.9 13:46.9 0:04.9 13:41/M
13 MILLIE SALTER WEATHERFORD TX 1094 6 82 5:59.8 13:58.9 14:26.5 0:27.5 13:58/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKSON SKALAK WEATHERFORD TX 340 8 31   8:57.1 9:41.9 0:44.8 8:57/M
2 JAYTON GARRETT WEATHERFORD TX 1116 5 34 0:14.4 9:11.6 9:40.1 0:28.5 9:11/M
3 LANDRY PRECURE WEATHERFORD TX 1173 8 45 1:03.9 10:01.0 10:02.5 0:01.4 10:01/M
4 NOAH CLOUD WEATHERFORD TX 1160 6 47 1:15.3 10:12.4 10:45.7 0:33.2 10:12/M
5 WYATT DROMGOOLE WEATHERFORD TX 1172 6 50 1:22.0 10:19.2 10:24.4 0:05.1 10:19/M
6 BRADLEY CARNEY HUDSON OAKS TX 1121 6 52 1:25.2 10:22.4 10:27.5 0:05.1 10:22/M
7 LUCAS SKALAK WEATHERFORD TX 1107 7 54 1:32.0 10:29.2 11:13.4 0:44.2 10:29/M
8 REILLY NEW WEATHERFORD TX 1106 7 55 1:33.1 10:30.3 10:52.9 0:22.5 10:30/M
9 FREDERICK VICK WEATHERFORD TX 1150 8 56 1:40.3 10:37.5 11:09.3 0:31.8 10:37/M
10 GRANT VICK WEATHERFORD TX 1151 7 57 1:40.7 10:37.9 11:10.1 0:32.2 10:37/M
11 TY HERRING WEATHERFORD TX 1096 5 61 2:03.3 11:00.4 11:05.8 0:05.3 11:00/M
12 TYSON GRAY MILLSAP TX 1183 4 65 2:18.8 11:16.0 11:30.2 0:14.2 11:16/M
13 CONNOR SHIPP HASLET TX 1214 5 66 2:20.1 11:17.3 11:32.7 0:15.4 11:17/M
14 JOAQUIN RICE WEATHERFORD TX 1208 4 68 2:42.0 11:39.2 11:58.1 0:18.8 11:39/M
15 BRITAIN RUTHERFORD WEATHERFORD TX 1147 6 78 4:15.9 13:13.0 13:30.7 0:17.6 13:13/M
16 LANDEN DICKERSON WEATHERFORD TX 1137 7 85 5:14.9 14:12.1 14:47.2 0:35.1 14:12/M
17 GARREN DICKERSON WEATHERFORD TX 1135 5 87 6:38.5 15:35.6 16:10.9 0:35.3 15:35/M
18 GILES GARRETT WEATHERFORD TX 1113 3 89 7:10.7 16:07.9 16:20.7 0:12.7 16:07/M
19 OLIVER EDWARDS WEATHERFORD TX 1152 4 91 10:06.3 19:03.5 19:52.1 0:48.6 19:03/M
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REAGAN MOBERLY 1045 9 17   7:56.4 8:00.4 0:03.9 7:56/M
2 BAILEY PLACKE 1046 9 19 0:11.3 8:07.7 8:12.0 0:04.3 8:07/M
3 RYAN ATKINSON WEATHERFORD TX 1057 9 26 0:40.9 8:37.3 9:03.0 0:25.7 8:37/M
4 TAYLOR TRACY WEATHERFORD TX 365 9 30 0:59.6 8:56.0 9:02.4 0:06.3 8:56/M
5 CALLEIGH GARVIN WEATHERFORD TX 1138 9 64 3:17.0 11:13.4 11:41.8 0:28.3 11:13/M
6 MAIAH GAL HUDSON OAKS TX 1035 9 84 6:13.3 14:09.7 14:11.0 0:01.3 14:09/M
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARCUS STEADHAM WEATHERFORD TX 1076 9 5   6:54.6 6:56.8 0:02.2 6:54/M
2 RENO MCCRORY III WEATHERFORD TX 1161 9 8 0:28.6 7:23.3 7:28.9 0:05.5 7:23/M
3 BRENDAN BALLARD WEATHERFORD TX 1032 9 9 0:36.3 7:30.9 7:30.9 7:30/M
4 AUSTIN CARLISLE WEATHERFORD TX 1119 9 22 1:22.5 8:17.2 8:18.3 0:01.1 8:17/M
5 BRYANT DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 1101 9 25 1:34.7 8:29.4 8:31.2 0:01.8 8:29/M
6 RYAN ROVNYAK HUDSON OAKS TX 1127 9 39 2:31.6 9:26.2 9:41.7 0:15.4 9:26/M
7 AYDEN EBERT WEATHERFORD TX 361 9 43 2:44.6 9:39.3 9:41.8 0:02.5 9:39/M
8 WADE HAYNES WEATHERFORD TX 1058 9 74 5:03.1 11:57.7 12:17.6 0:19.8 11:57/M
9 RAUL PATINO WEATHERFORD TX 1157 9 75 5:33.6 12:28.3 12:48.4 0:20.1 12:28/M
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURYN SPANGLER WEATHERFORD TX 1148 10 11   7:38.3 7:45.9 0:07.5 7:38/M
2 DAYLA DROMGOOLE WEATHERFORD TX 1051 10 12 0:09.7 7:48.1 7:49.3 0:01.2 7:48/M
3 KILEY WIENS WEATHERFORD TX 1043 10 13 0:12.2 7:50.6 7:52.5 0:01.9 7:50/M
4 ANDI HERRING WEATHERFORD TX 1104 10 60 3:10.6 10:49.0 10:54.2 0:05.2 10:49/M
5 LUCIA MCCOY WEATHERFORD TX 1187 10 77 5:34.5 13:12.9 13:38.5 0:25.5 13:12/M
Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN BLACKBURN WEATHERFORD TX 1134 10 7   7:22.6 7:32.2 0:09.5 7:22/M
2 NICHOLAS ZAPATA WEATHERFORD TX 1071 10 14 0:31.8 7:54.5 7:57.3 0:02.7 7:54/M
3 PACEY DICKARD WEATHERFORD TX 1039 10 27 1:15.3 8:37.9 8:46.8 0:08.8 8:37/M
4 CARSON HINES WEATHERFORD TX 1123 10 29 1:33.2 8:55.8 9:00.1 0:04.2 8:55/M
5 HUDSON KAHLDEN WEATHERFORD TX 1027 10 49 2:51.7 10:14.4 10:15.9 0:01.4 10:14/M
Top

Female Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN HINES WEATHERFORD TX 1124 11 15   7:55.7 8:00.0 0:04.3 7:55/M
2 CANDICE LUSK WEATHERFORD TX 1155 11 46 2:07.1 10:02.8 10:10.7 0:07.9 10:02/M
Top

Male Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSH GAL HUDSON OAKS TX 1036 11 3   6:47.6 6:49.0 0:01.4 6:47/M
2 DURHAM SLATER WEATHERFORD TX 1093 11 10 0:46.6 7:34.2 7:44.2 0:10.0 7:34/M
3 ROY MOON WEATHERFORD TX 1156 11 21 1:22.2 8:09.8 8:18.5 0:08.7 8:09/M
Top

Female Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY CARLISLE WEATHERFORD TX 1118 12 1   6:38.7 6:49.0 0:10.3 6:38/M
Top

Male Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TY MILLER WEATHERFORD TX 1111 12 2   6:41.5 6:43.9 0:02.4 6:41/M
2 NICHOLAS GUTIERREZ HUDSON OAKS TX 1133 12 4 0:11.6 6:53.1 7:09.5 0:16.3 6:53/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADISON HINES WEATHERFORD TX 1125 13 6   7:16.8 7:21.2 0:04.3 7:16/M
2 BAILY ALEXANDER HUDSON OAKS TX 1158 14 24 1:12.1 8:29.0 8:31.4 0:02.4 8:29/M
3 BRAILEY MCGUIRE WEATHERFORD TX 1203 14 38 2:09.3 9:26.2 9:34.6 0:08.4 9:26/M
4 MADISON BRENNER WEATHERFORD TX 1049 14 44 2:39.3 9:56.2 10:03.9 0:07.7 9:56/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAVANNA THOMAS WEATHERFORD TX 1166 18 28   8:49.6 9:16.4 0:26.7 8:49/M
2 TARRYN TURNBOW WEATHERFORD TX 1169 19 58 1:57.1 10:46.8 11:16.2 0:29.4 10:46/M
3 FAITH BOOKER 1031 18 86 6:43.8 15:33.5 15:43.9 0:10.3 15:33/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUDRA GARRETT WEATHERFORD TX 1115 29 32   9:08.2 9:36.7 0:28.5 9:08/M
2 MERODEE HEAD POOLVILLE TX 1132 28 35 0:16.1 9:24.3 9:59.7 0:35.3 9:24/M
3 LORI CLOUD WEATHERFORD TX 1159 28 51 1:11.4 10:19.6 10:53.4 0:33.7 10:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COURTNEY PLACKE 1047 32 23   8:18.7 8:23.0 0:04.2 8:18/M
2 KATY SHIPP HASLET TX 1215 34 73 3:34.6 11:53.3 12:08.1 0:14.8 11:53/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNY SALTER WEATHERFORD TX 1092 39 83   14:08.3 14:35.3 0:26.9 14:08/M
2 TRICIA GARRETT WEATHERFORD TX 1114 35 90 1:59.6 16:07.9 16:20.7 0:12.7 16:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAUN EBERT WEATHERFORD TX 362 38 20   8:09.2 8:11.0 0:01.8 8:09/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANET COLE PERRIN TX 1131 40 36   9:24.3 9:59.8 0:35.4 9:24/M
2 JENNIFER DICKERSON WEATHERFORD TX 1136 40 88 6:11.4 15:35.7 16:11.1 0:35.3 15:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE ZAPATA WEATHERFORD TX 1070 44 16   7:56.1 7:59.0 0:02.9 7:56/M
2 MITCH CARLISLE WEATHERFORD TX 1120 41 41 1:34.5 9:30.7 9:42.9 0:12.2 9:30/M
3 CAL DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 1102 41 71 3:49.7 11:45.9 11:58.1 0:12.2 11:45/M
4 WESLEY SKALAK WEATHERFORD TX 1108 40 76 4:36.8 12:32.9 13:17.6 0:44.7 12:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GINGER BALLARD WEATHERFORD TX 1033 49 53   10:27.9 10:37.3 0:09.3 10:27/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTI SNIDER WEATHERFORD TX 1097 56 69   11:42.7 11:48.1 0:05.4 11:42/M
2 MARYLOU BEMOORE WEATHERFORD TX 1072 57 79 1:31.4 13:14.1 13:32.3 0:18.1 13:14/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WALTER TURNBOW WEATHERFORD TX 1170 55 59   10:46.8 11:16.7 0:29.8 10:46/M