Red & Black Run To Fund 5K

Age Group Results

April 16, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SKY SCHULLER COPPELL TX 965 10 16   21:35.4 21:36.3 0:00.9 6:57/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEITH PIERCE LEWISVILLE TX 931 35 1   15:56.7 15:57.3 0:00.6 5:08/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL KAISER COPPELL TX 860 42 43   24:48.2 24:52.0 0:03.8 8:00/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID WILLIAMS IRVING TX 1935 54 10   20:27.8 20:29.2 0:01.4 6:35/M
 

Female 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIA SCHULLER COPPELL TX 963 7 77   27:29.8 27:31.3 0:01.5 8:51/M
2 SIYA BIJAYA COPPELL TX 774 7 147 6:00.6 33:30.4 33:34.4 0:03.9 10:48/M
3 ARIA SANDERS COPPELL TX 956 8 196 14:00.9 41:30.8 41:40.7 0:09.9 13:24/M
4 ANNABELLE OEHLER COPPELL TX 925 7 211 17:18.1 44:47.9 45:11.1 0:23.1 14:32/M
5 CAROLINA UFRET COPPELL TX 1923 8 217 19:05.4 46:35.2 47:10.4 0:35.1 15:10/M
6 ANDREA MARTINEZ COPPELL TX 1956 8 218 19:06.2 46:36.0 47:10.9 0:34.8 15:10/M
 

Male 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKS KAISER COPPELL TX 859 8 28   23:17.6 23:17.9 0:00.3 7:29/M
2 NOAH SCHULLER COPPELL TX 964 8 85 4:50.8 28:08.4 28:09.8 0:01.3 9:03/M
3 WILLIAM KENNINGTON COPPELL TX 867 8 87 4:55.7 28:13.3 28:31.8 0:18.5 9:10/M
4 ERIC NELSON COPPELL TX 912 9 95 5:42.1 28:59.7 28:59.7 9:19/M
5 WILLIAM STEVENS COPPELL TX 980 9 124 8:25.7 31:43.3 31:46.8 0:03.5 10:13/M
6 BRADEN BEENE COPPELL TX 770 9 125 8:29.0 31:46.7 31:47.2 0:00.5 10:13/M
7 BRODY KELLER COPPELL TX 863 8 129 8:45.4 32:03.0 32:23.6 0:20.5 10:25/M
8 SAM NELSON COPPELL TX 914 6 156 11:31.5 34:49.2 34:49.5 0:00.3 11:12/M
9 HOGAN WALKER COPPELL TX 998 6 172 13:37.0 36:54.7 36:56.4 0:01.7 11:53/M
10 CHARLIE MEYER COPPELL TX 900 8 180 14:49.1 38:06.7 38:08.0 0:01.2 12:16/M
11 IAN CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 793 8 181 14:49.7 38:07.4 38:31.1 0:23.6 12:23/M
12 JOSHUA BLATT COPPELL TX 775 9 184 15:21.5 38:39.1 38:58.1 0:18.9 12:32/M
13 KARTIK MATHUR COPPELL TX 885 9 198 18:27.8 41:45.4 42:00.1 0:14.7 13:30/M
14 BLAKE SANDERS COPPELL TX 958 6 232 25:59.0 49:16.6 49:26.8 0:10.1 15:54/M
 

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SYDNEY ROWE COPPELL TX 955 14 18   21:53.8 21:54.1 0:00.2 7:03/M
2 ALYSSA ROEMER COPPELL TX 951 13 22 0:55.4 22:49.3 22:49.8 0:00.5 7:20/M
3 KENDALL HASHIMOTO COPPELL TX 838 10 30 1:25.9 23:19.8 23:23.1 0:03.2 7:31/M
4 LAUREN BERTIE FLOWER MOUND TX 771 12 34 1:48.1 23:42.0 23:45.1 0:03.0 7:38/M
5 HANNAH BAUER COPPELL TX 768 14 35 1:49.3 23:43.2 23:44.1 0:00.8 7:38/M
6 JUNE POOPANEAD COPPELL TX 937 13 36 2:17.3 24:11.2 24:12.4 0:01.1 7:47/M
7 LIANA KARKABI COPPELL TX 861 13 37 2:20.1 24:14.0 24:46.4 0:32.4 7:58/M
8 ZAYNA SIDDIQUI COPPELL TX 972 13 38 2:20.7 24:14.6 24:15.7 0:01.0 7:48/M
9 ANNELISE HOLGUIN COPPELL TX 846 12 40 2:24.1 24:18.0 24:19.5 0:01.4 7:49/M
10 ISABELLA LUCIO IRVING TX 878 11 47 3:09.3 25:03.2 25:05.2 0:02.0 8:04/M
11 LINDSEY MAGEE COPPELL TX 882 12 58 3:49.7 25:43.6 25:45.7 0:02.1 8:17/M
12 JESSICA MAGEE COPPELL TX 881 14 65 4:17.3 26:11.2 26:14.0 0:02.7 8:26/M
13 DANIELA ALFARO FLORES COPPELL TX 1936 14 68 4:35.0 26:28.8 26:36.8 0:08.0 8:33/M
14 TERRI RAUSCHENBACH COPPELL TX 946 13 79 5:39.1 27:33.0 27:36.6 0:03.6 8:52/M
15 REBECA CENTENO COPPELL TX 797 11 88 6:32.4 28:26.3 28:46.2 0:19.9 9:15/M
16 HALEY HOLZ COPPELL TX 848 11 101 7:46.9 29:40.8 30:00.7 0:19.9 9:39/M
17 PAYTON HOENIG COPPELL TX 1946 11 121 9:28.2 31:22.1 31:23.2 0:01.1 10:05/M
18 JULIA RAMEY COPPELL TX 944 11 128 10:05.1 31:59.0 32:20.7 0:21.7 10:24/M
19 SOFIA UFRET COPPELL TX 1924 12 139 10:43.7 32:37.6 32:57.6 0:20.0 10:36/M
20 ELIZABETH GRACE WALKER COPPELL TX 997 11 143 11:23.0 33:16.9 33:19.1 0:02.1 10:43/M
21 KALIE POPELKA COPPELL TX 939 13 145 11:34.0 33:27.9 33:32.0 0:04.1 10:47/M
22 CAROLINE DUNN COPPELL TX 816 13 146 11:34.6 33:28.5 33:32.6 0:04.0 10:47/M
23 ABIGAIL HENDRICKS COPPELL TX 840 12 149 11:43.4 33:37.3 33:38.8 0:01.5 10:49/M
24 LINDSEY HEDIGER COPPELL TX 1960 11 166 14:48.9 36:42.8 37:03.4 0:20.6 11:55/M
25 AUDREY NELSON COPPELL TX 911 11 175 15:13.8 37:07.6 37:21.2 0:13.5 12:01/M
26 ELENA RAMEY COPPELL TX 942 11 178 15:55.7 37:49.5 38:11.3 0:21.7 12:17/M
27 CASSIDEE BROOM COPPELL TX 789 10 191 18:22.8 40:16.7 40:23.9 0:07.2 12:59/M
28 ANUSHA INJAPURY IRVING TX 1933 14 220 25:39.7 47:33.6 47:38.0 0:04.4 15:19/M
29 ANUSHA JAIN IRVING TX 1932 14 222 25:41.3 47:35.2 47:39.4 0:04.1 15:19/M
30 ANNA VAZHAPPILLY COPPELL TX 992 12 235 31:13.6 53:07.4 53:27.5 0:20.0 17:11/M
31 KATY VAZHAPPILLY COPPELL TX 994 10 237 31:14.9 53:08.7 53:28.3 0:19.5 17:12/M
 

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKSON WALKER COPPELL TX 999 14 7   19:46.7 19:48.0 0:01.2 6:22/M
2 RITH BHATTACHARYYA COPPELL TX 772 13 9 0:26.6 20:13.4 20:13.8 0:00.3 6:30/M
3 HARRISON HOHMAN COPPELL TX 1958 12 11 1:17.3 21:04.1 21:05.4 0:01.2 6:47/M
4 BAKER TIPTON COPPELL TX 988 12 15 1:46.7 21:33.5 21:33.5 0:00.0 6:56/M
5 MICHAEL CLARK COPPELL TX 1971 10 21 3:00.6 22:47.4 22:47.4 7:20/M
6 CLAY BRANDENBURG COPPELL TX 786 11 25 3:12.5 22:59.3 23:00.5 0:01.2 7:24/M
7 KAILEE HASHIMOTO COPPELL TX 837 14 26 3:13.2 22:59.9 23:03.7 0:03.8 7:25/M
8 WEBB MONTGOMERY COPPELL TX 1931 12 32 3:42.2 23:29.0 23:29.2 0:00.2 7:33/M
9 JACK ANDERSON COPPELL TX 757 11 52 5:39.3 25:26.1 25:28.5 0:02.4 8:11/M
10 MATTHEW GIRARD COPPELL TX 830 14 54 5:41.9 25:28.7 25:32.9 0:04.2 8:13/M
11 ETHAN TAN COPPELL TX 982 13 64 6:24.3 26:11.0 26:11.9 0:00.9 8:25/M
12 LOGAN KELLER COPPELL TX 864 13 66 6:24.9 26:11.6 26:12.6 0:00.9 8:25/M
13 JAKE ROEMER COPPELL TX 952 12 71 7:10.8 26:57.5 27:00.4 0:02.9 8:41/M
14 TANAY SHRIVASTAV COPPELL TX 971 11 72 7:13.0 26:59.8 27:00.6 0:00.8 8:41/M
15 AIDAN MCFARLANE COPPELL TX 893 10 84 8:19.5 28:06.2 28:06.2 9:02/M
16 ROBERTO CRUZ ROWLETT TX 807 13 89 8:46.7 28:33.5 28:42.3 0:08.8 9:14/M
17 JAMES STEVENS COPPELL TX 979 12 91 8:52.2 28:39.0 28:41.8 0:02.8 9:13/M
18 LUKE ROSENBAUM COPPELL TX 954 13 92 9:00.6 28:47.4 28:48.2 0:00.7 9:16/M
19 AMAV KHAMBETE COPPELL TX 868 10 98 9:23.9 29:10.7 29:15.2 0:04.5 9:24/M
20 SUCHIT INENI IRVING TX 853 11 103 10:17.8 30:04.5 30:06.5 0:02.0 9:41/M
21 WESLEY POKLUDA COPPELL TX 935 10 106 10:27.6 30:14.4 30:36.7 0:22.3 9:50/M
22 CONNOR ZENICI COPPELL TX 1925 10 118 11:21.8 31:08.6 31:12.2 0:03.6 10:02/M
23 RUDRANSH DIXIT COPPELL TX 814 14 123 11:41.4 31:28.2 31:32.8 0:04.6 10:08/M
24 JACK CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 794 10 133 12:23.1 32:09.8 32:32.4 0:22.6 10:28/M
25 JAMES TAN COPPELL TX 984 10 136 12:29.3 32:16.0 32:42.5 0:26.5 10:31/M
26 MASON MEYER COPPELL TX 901 10 167 16:56.9 36:43.6 36:46.9 0:03.3 11:49/M
27 SHARAN SETHI COPPELL TX 1938 11 171 17:06.7 36:53.4 36:53.8 0:00.4 11:52/M
28 MADHAV THAMARAN IRVING TX 986 10 187 19:10.9 38:57.6 38:59.3 0:01.6 12:32/M
29 KORMAN ITEM COPPELL TX 855 10 195 21:04.4 40:51.2 40:53.0 0:01.7 13:09/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNA PEDERZINI COPPELL TX 929 15 80   27:41.7 27:49.8 0:08.1 8:57/M
2 RILEY ZUCKERT EULESS TX 1950 15 105 2:32.4 30:14.1 30:20.2 0:06.1 9:45/M
3 CARLEEANNA HOOVER DALLAS TX 850 15 114 3:10.7 30:52.5 30:57.4 0:04.9 9:57/M
4 GABRIELLE STACK DALLAS TX 978 15 115 3:11.0 30:52.8 30:57.4 0:04.6 9:57/M
5 TAYLA KARKABI COPPELL TX 862 16 117 3:17.7 30:59.4 31:32.6 0:33.1 10:08/M
6 MARGARET POKLUDA COPPELL TX 933 15 163 8:33.6 36:15.4 36:49.0 0:33.6 11:50/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHAN SIMS COPPELL TX 1928 17 2   17:48.9 17:49.2 0:00.3 5:44/M
2 TROY BRISCOE COPPELL TX 601 17 3 0:03.7 17:52.6 17:52.7 0:00.0 5:45/M
3 GRANT EVANS COPPELL TX 821 15 5 0:30.6 18:19.5 18:19.5 5:53/M
4 TYLER BRISCOE COPPELL TX 602 17 6 0:55.9 18:44.8 18:45.4 0:00.6 6:02/M
5 ANIRUTH KASTHURI IRVING TX 1948 16 8 2:14.6 20:03.5 20:03.8 0:00.3 6:27/M
6 KYLE CLOUTIER COPPELL TX 603 17 17 3:54.9 21:43.8 21:51.3 0:07.4 7:02/M
7 NATHANIEL LEACH COPPELL TX 875 15 27 5:17.9 23:06.8 23:07.6 0:00.8 7:26/M
8 RISHI VONTIVILLU COPPELL TX 995 15 48 7:17.7 25:06.6 25:11.3 0:04.7 8:06/M
9 BRANDON COX COPPELL TX 805 16 93 11:00.4 28:49.3 28:49.4 0:00.0 9:16/M
10 CAMERON COOVER COPPELL TX 802 15 150 16:13.4 34:02.3 34:15.5 0:13.2 11:01/M
11 TRAVIS THOMPSON COPPELL TX 987 17 219 29:12.6 47:01.5 47:11.8 0:10.2 15:10/M
12 THOMAS EDWARDS COPPELL TX 1945 16 226 30:35.0 48:23.9 48:38.7 0:14.7 15:38/M
13 BRYCE ELLINGER 1944 16 229 31:00.3 48:49.2 49:03.2 0:13.9 15:46/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SABRINA KHAN COPPELL TX 870 24 214   45:18.5 52:11.8 6:53.2 16:47/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSEY SHAW DALLAS TX 968 25 113   30:45.5 30:54.7 0:09.1 9:56/M
2 SHELBY WEBBER COPPELL TX 1000 25 130 1:21.0 32:06.5 32:14.9 0:08.4 10:22/M
3 LAUREN BLEDSOE LITTLE ELM TX 778 28 160 4:38.7 35:24.3 35:31.2 0:06.9 11:25/M
4 KELSEY LAWRENCE PLANO TX 922 25 202 11:48.8 42:34.3 43:12.2 0:37.8 13:53/M
5 CHASSITY WILBERT DALLAS TX 1918 27 209 13:40.0 44:25.5 44:25.5 14:17/M
6 MEL MOLLICK LEWISVILLE TX 909 26 224 16:55.3 47:40.8 48:14.6 0:33.8 15:31/M
7 AMELIA ANTILLON GRAPEVINE TX 760 29 233 18:58.5 49:44.1 50:07.3 0:23.2 16:07/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOE NUNEZ 1952 29 4   18:13.5 18:14.1 0:00.6 5:52/M
2 TRAVIS BLEDSOE LITTLE ELM TX 779 27 46 6:43.0 24:56.5 25:02.8 0:06.3 8:03/M
3 CLAY GREENWALT FRISCO TX 835 25 60 7:44.3 25:57.8 26:05.2 0:07.4 8:23/M
4 EDUARDO MEDEL DALLAS TX 899 25 186 20:39.0 38:52.5 39:10.9 0:18.3 12:36/M
5 GREG DUNN DALLAS TX 817 27 208 25:50.7 44:04.2 44:25.6 0:21.4 14:17/M
6 NATHANIEL MOLLICK LEWISVILLE TX 910 27 223 29:27.1 47:40.6 48:15.1 0:34.4 15:31/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAWNYA TON THE COLONY TX 989 33 51   25:22.2 25:25.3 0:03.0 8:10/M
2 VALERIE OLSEN COPPELL TX 926 31 76 2:04.8 27:27.1 27:33.3 0:06.2 8:52/M
3 NELLIE STRONG ADDISON TX 981 33 135 6:53.7 32:15.9 32:23.9 0:07.9 10:25/M
4 NATALIE MCDANIEL COPPELL TX 891 31 137 6:58.7 32:21.0 32:30.6 0:09.6 10:27/M
5 CRISTY FERNANDEZ COPPELL TX 1943 30 144 8:04.1 33:26.4 33:29.5 0:03.0 10:46/M
6 NADINE NELSON COPPELL TX 913 34 155 9:24.6 34:46.8 34:49.7 0:02.9 11:12/M
7 ANNETTE MCDOWELL COPPELL TX 892 33 169 11:26.4 36:48.7 37:07.0 0:18.3 11:56/M
8 HYEIN KIM LEWISVILLE TX 871 33 176 11:54.7 37:17.0 37:19.6 0:02.5 12:00/M
9 SARAH WILLIAMS DALLAS TX 1919 34 204 18:07.9 43:30.2 43:47.0 0:16.8 14:05/M
10 DOROTHA OCKER CARROLLTON TX 923 34 225 23:01.4 48:23.7 48:48.6 0:24.9 15:41/M
11 BETHANY SANDERS COPPELL TX 957 34 230 23:53.7 49:16.0 49:26.7 0:10.7 15:54/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLAYNE MERCIL COPPELL TX 1929 31 13   21:17.2 21:21.5 0:04.3 6:52/M
2 NIRESH SIVATHASAN COPPELL TX 975 34 14 0:02.3 21:19.5 21:24.0 0:04.5 6:53/M
3 BRANDON GIRARD COPPELL TX 827 32 24 1:37.2 22:54.4 22:58.3 0:03.9 7:23/M
4 MICHAEL UPCHURCH LEWISVILLE TX 990 31 57 4:23.5 25:40.7 25:42.5 0:01.8 8:16/M
5 DOUGLAS SANDERS COPPELL TX 959 34 197 20:14.1 41:31.3 41:41.4 0:10.1 13:24/M
6 CHRIS OCKER ALLEN TX 1947 32 227 27:07.2 48:24.4 48:48.7 0:24.2 15:41/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH MEYER COPPELL TX 903 39 41   24:23.3 24:40.0 0:16.7 7:56/M
2 KRISTI REAM SUNNYVALE TX 948 38 53 1:04.0 25:27.3 25:33.1 0:05.8 8:13/M
3 VALERIE HOLGUIN COPPELL TX 847 39 63 1:45.8 26:09.1 26:11.8 0:02.6 8:25/M
4 JOHNNA DE LOS SANTOS FLOWER MOUND TX 810 36 82 3:29.3 27:52.7 28:03.9 0:11.2 9:01/M
5 TIFFINY HOUDEK LEWISVILLE TX 851 36 99 4:58.4 29:21.7 29:30.2 0:08.4 9:29/M
6 BHARTI GUPTA COPPELL TX 836 39 183 14:09.3 38:32.6 38:37.3 0:04.7 12:25/M
7 KENDRA BROOM COPPELL TX 790 37 193 16:21.8 40:45.1 41:11.0 0:25.9 13:15/M
8 CARIE SPANNAGEL COPPELL TX 977 37 194 16:26.3 40:49.6 41:14.9 0:25.3 13:15/M
9 PRIYA KOMAL COPPELL TX 872 37 201 17:38.7 42:02.0 42:06.9 0:04.8 13:32/M
10 ALLISON OEHLER COPPELL TX 924 35 212 20:24.9 44:48.2 45:11.2 0:22.9 14:32/M
11 IPSITA DIXIT COPPELL TX 813 39 213 20:51.0 45:14.3 45:24.2 0:09.8 14:36/M
12 TERESA FONSECA IRVING TX 825 39 221 23:10.3 47:33.6 47:45.7 0:12.1 15:21/M
13 LAUREN HOLCOMBE IRVING TX 845 35 231 24:53.3 49:16.6 49:38.7 0:22.1 15:58/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HEATH COLES LEWISVILLE TX 800 35 20   22:36.4 22:41.5 0:05.1 7:18/M
2 JACK REAM SUNNYVALE TX 947 38 50 2:42.0 25:18.4 25:24.4 0:05.9 8:10/M
3 ERIC DE LOS SANTOS FLOWER MOUND TX 809 37 70 4:06.0 26:42.5 26:55.0 0:12.5 8:39/M
4 ERIK RODRIGUEZ COPPELL TX 949 37 74 4:35.3 27:11.7 27:46.8 0:35.1 8:56/M
5 MICHAEL KENNINGTON COPPELL TX 866 35 86 5:36.8 28:13.2 28:31.6 0:18.3 9:10/M
6 JONATHAN KIRBY 1959 39 122 8:49.0 31:25.5 31:32.8 0:07.3 10:08/M
7 AJAY JOSHI IRVING TX 856 37 162 13:24.2 36:00.6 36:24.1 0:23.4 11:42/M
8 JUSTIN SHELHORSE FORT WORTH TX 969 35 203 19:58.1 42:34.5 43:13.1 0:38.5 13:54/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNINGS RAUSCHENBACH COPPELL TX 945 41 55   25:30.0 25:33.4 0:03.3 8:13/M
2 JACQUELINE MCKETHAN COPPELL TX 896 42 81 2:22.1 27:52.1 27:58.9 0:06.7 9:00/M
3 LAURIE HOHMAN COPPELL TX 1957 44 90 3:05.5 28:35.5 28:44.3 0:08.8 9:14/M
4 STEPHANIE SCHULLER COPPELL TX 966 43 100 3:59.4 29:29.5 29:32.0 0:02.5 9:30/M
5 RENU SETHI COPPELL TX 1939 40 104 4:41.7 30:11.7 30:17.7 0:05.9 9:44/M
6 SARAH BAKER PLANO TX 1942 42 110 4:57.1 30:27.2 30:36.0 0:08.8 9:50/M
7 CHRISTINE ANDERSON COPPELL TX 756 42 111 5:07.2 30:37.3 30:41.0 0:03.7 9:52/M
8 DENISE BURGOS COPPELL TX 791 44 126 6:25.6 31:55.6 32:04.0 0:08.3 10:19/M
9 TAMARA KELLER COPPELL TX 865 42 132 6:37.8 32:07.8 32:28.1 0:20.2 10:26/M
10 ELIZABETH CHEN COPPELL TX 798 41 170 11:23.1 36:53.2 37:26.9 0:33.7 12:02/M
11 JILL POPELKA COPPELL TX 938 40 173 11:24.9 36:54.9 37:09.7 0:14.8 11:57/M
12 EDITHANN RAMEY COPPELL TX 941 43 179 12:19.8 37:49.8 38:11.3 0:21.4 12:17/M
13 ANGELA CAMPBELL COPPELL TX 792 41 182 12:37.6 38:07.6 38:31.4 0:23.7 12:23/M
14 JENNIFER NEWTON COPPELL TX 921 43 207 18:16.2 43:46.2 43:59.7 0:13.4 14:09/M
15 TES CORRY COPPELL TX 804 40 210 19:04.9 44:34.9 44:40.4 0:05.5 14:22/M
16 MARIA SIMON LEWISVILLE TX 1954 41 215 20:20.6 45:50.7 46:09.8 0:19.1 14:50/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON HOLZ COPPELL TX 849 41 31   23:27.3 24:11.6 0:44.2 7:47/M
2 GERRIT SCHULLER COPPELL TX 962 40 33 0:06.7 23:34.1 23:35.5 0:01.4 7:35/M
3 MATT ANDERSON COPPELL TX 759 43 39 0:48.5 24:15.9 24:19.3 0:03.3 7:49/M
4 DANIEL MAUSER COPPELL TX 887 41 45 1:26.1 24:53.4 25:13.9 0:20.4 8:06/M
5 CHANDRASHEKHAR KHAMBETE COPPELL TX 869 40 49 1:49.3 25:16.7 25:20.8 0:04.1 8:09/M
6 CHIP KUGLER COPPELL TX 873 44 62 2:33.0 26:00.3 26:06.3 0:05.9 8:24/M
7 KEVIN JOST COPPELL TX 857 44 67 3:00.8 26:28.2 26:37.5 0:09.2 8:34/M
8 JASON RAMEY COPPELL TX 943 40 127 8:30.7 31:58.1 32:20.5 0:22.3 10:24/M
9 CEM ITEM COPPELL TX 854 43 157 11:21.9 34:49.3 35:00.4 0:11.0 11:15/M
10 BOBBY GOODWIN COPPELL TX 833 43 164 12:52.1 36:19.5 36:27.1 0:07.6 11:43/M
11 PRASANT KUMAR COPPELL TX 874 43 200 18:34.4 42:01.7 42:06.7 0:04.9 13:32/M
12 MATT NEWSOM COPPELL TX 919 43 216 23:00.4 46:27.8 46:27.8 14:56/M
13 JOSEPH VAZHAPPILLY COPPELL TX 993 40 236 29:40.9 53:08.3 53:28.2 0:19.9 17:12/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAM HINKLE COPPELL TX 844 45 78   27:30.6 27:36.1 0:05.5 8:52/M
2 MARTHA PEDERZINI COPPELL TX 930 47 94 1:24.6 28:55.3 29:02.3 0:07.0 9:20/M
3 PAM DEMPSEY COPPELL TX 812 48 102 2:11.7 29:42.3 29:58.6 0:16.2 9:38/M
4 KRISTI MIKKELSEN FLOWER MOUND TX 906 46 107 2:48.4 30:19.1 30:36.7 0:17.6 9:50/M
5 PAULINE GARCIA DALLAS TX 826 46 109 2:54.3 30:25.0 30:34.1 0:09.0 9:50/M
6 NATALIE CUCCIA LEWISVILLE TX 808 45 116 3:22.4 30:53.0 31:10.8 0:17.7 10:01/M
7 MARNIE CRANMER COPPELL TX 806 48 134 4:39.8 32:10.5 32:31.1 0:20.5 10:27/M
8 MELISSA EVANS COPPELL TX 822 48 140 5:16.9 32:47.6 32:54.1 0:06.5 10:35/M
9 NICOLE JOST COPPELL TX 858 46 142 5:35.2 33:05.9 33:13.7 0:07.8 10:41/M
10 CINDY HENDRICKS COPPELL TX 841 45 148 6:04.0 33:34.7 33:41.8 0:07.1 10:50/M
11 ANNA ARCEO IRVING TX 761 49 153 6:52.4 34:23.0 34:28.1 0:05.0 11:05/M
12 SANDY MEYER COPPELL TX 902 46 168 9:13.8 36:44.4 36:48.1 0:03.7 11:50/M
13 MALINDA MCFARLANE COPPELL TX 1953 45 174 9:24.7 36:55.4 37:09.4 0:14.0 11:57/M
14 SHANNON BLATT COPPELL TX 777 46 185 11:08.9 38:39.6 38:58.4 0:18.8 12:32/M
15 KRISTI MIKEZ DALLAS TX 905 47 188 12:12.6 39:43.2 39:51.2 0:07.9 12:49/M
16 STACY DURYEA DALLAS TX 819 49 206 16:14.9 43:45.6 43:59.4 0:13.7 14:09/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL BAUER COPPELL TX 769 48 12   21:15.2 21:16.6 0:01.4 6:50/M
2 KENJI HASHIMOTO COPPELL TX 839 46 29 2:04.1 23:19.4 23:23.2 0:03.7 7:31/M
3 MARK BRANDENBURG COPPELL TX 787 45 42 3:08.9 24:24.2 24:26.0 0:01.8 7:51/M
4 MARK ROEMER COPPELL TX 953 45 44 3:37.1 24:52.3 25:00.4 0:08.1 8:02/M
5 SURESH VONTIVILLU COPPELL TX 996 49 108 9:04.1 30:19.4 30:31.3 0:11.9 9:49/M
6 JEFF DURYEA DALLAS TX 818 48 119 10:00.8 31:16.0 31:28.7 0:12.7 10:07/M
7 WILLIAM EVANS COPPELL TX 823 48 138 11:06.0 32:21.2 32:27.6 0:06.3 10:26/M
8 FRANCIS TAN COPPELL TX 983 46 141 11:49.6 33:04.9 33:31.5 0:26.6 10:47/M
9 BRIAN POKLUDA COPPELL TX 932 45 151 12:53.7 34:08.9 34:41.8 0:32.8 11:09/M
10 CHARLES SANGERHAUSEN COPPELL TX 960 45 154 13:29.6 34:44.8 35:08.7 0:23.9 11:18/M
11 STEPHEN CHEN COPPELL TX 799 46 159 14:05.7 35:20.9 35:54.5 0:33.5 11:33/M
12 NIRBHAY MATHUR COPPELL TX 886 47 199 20:35.4 41:50.7 42:05.4 0:14.7 13:32/M
13 MICHAEL MANRIQUEZ LEWISVILLE TX 1922 47 205 22:15.1 43:30.3 43:47.2 0:16.9 14:05/M
14 RON SMITHSON IRVING TX 976 45 239 33:34.8 54:50.0 55:02.6 0:12.5 17:42/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLLEEN MICHAELIS LEWISVILLE TX 904 51 96   29:00.9 29:03.4 0:02.4 9:20/M
2 DANIELA CENTENO COPPELL TX 796 51 161 6:48.2 35:49.2 35:53.5 0:04.3 11:32/M
3 BARBRA VANRIPER THE COLONY TX 991 50 190 11:15.2 40:16.2 40:23.6 0:07.3 12:59/M
4 MAGGIE LUCAS COPPELL TX 877 52 238 25:22.1 54:23.1 55:22.2 0:59.1 17:48/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN LUCIO IRVING TX 879 54 19   22:17.9 22:20.1 0:02.2 7:11/M
2 JEFF CARTER COPPELL TX 795 52 59 3:38.3 25:56.2 26:08.4 0:12.1 8:24/M
3 BIFF BIVENS COPPELL TX 1934 51 69 4:20.4 26:38.3 26:41.6 0:03.3 8:35/M
4 BRETT SCHNEIDER COPPELL TX 1927 50 73 4:48.5 27:06.4 27:09.7 0:03.3 8:44/M
5 JOHN MCKETHAN COPPELL TX 897 53 83 5:35.7 27:53.6 27:59.8 0:06.2 9:00/M
6 JOHN MAGUIRE COPPELL TX 883 54 97 6:50.5 29:08.4 29:37.5 0:29.1 9:31/M
7 TODD POLK COPPELL TX 936 52 112 8:26.7 30:44.6 30:55.8 0:11.2 9:56/M
8 JOHN ZENICI COPPELL TX 1926 54 120 8:58.9 31:16.8 31:21.2 0:04.3 10:05/M
9 ANDREY BAKER PLANO TX 1941 51 131 9:48.8 32:06.7 32:14.9 0:08.2 10:22/M
10 CHRIS RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 950 51 158 12:45.4 35:03.3 35:33.7 0:30.4 11:26/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELE MCCLEW COPPELL TX 890 55 61   25:57.9 26:03.3 0:05.3 8:23/M
2 CINDY CORPIER IRVING TX 803 55 152 8:19.3 34:17.2 34:40.2 0:22.9 11:09/M
3 RUBY BOHANNON COPPELL TX 780 57 240 38:52.3 1:04:50.2 1:05:13.9 0:23.6 20:58/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAD MCCLEW COPPELL TX 889 55 23   22:51.7 22:57.3 0:05.5 7:23/M
2 JEFF JARRELL 1951 55 56 2:38.6 25:30.3 25:33.1 0:02.7 8:13/M
3 BILL WHITEHILL COPPELL TX 1915 58 75 4:34.3 27:26.1 27:37.6 0:11.5 8:53/M
4 SCOTT SPRAY COPPELL TX 1940 56 177 14:41.4 37:33.2 37:46.0 0:12.8 12:09/M
5 TREVOR STANGE COPPELL TX 1955 55 228 25:56.0 48:47.7 49:02.9 0:15.2 15:46/M
6 BRUCE MOORE COPPELL TX 1949 55 234 28:56.2 51:47.9 52:12.9 0:25.0 16:47/M
 

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHY HESS DECATUR TX 842 61 189   40:07.0 40:33.1 0:26.0 13:02/M
 

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT SIMPSON COPPELL TX 973 61 165   36:32.8 36:58.2 0:25.3 11:53/M
2 RONALD HESS DECATUR TX 843 68 192 4:11.4 40:44.3 41:11.0 0:26.7 13:15/M