FWRC Chasing Leaks 5K

Age Group Results

March 13, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX 1855 26 4   19:50.0 19:51.1 0:01.1 6:23/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1880 35 1   16:57.9 16:59.2 0:01.3 5:27/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4545 50 9   21:39.9 21:41.3 0:01.3 6:58/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1883 46 5   19:56.8 19:58.0 0:01.1 6:25/M
 

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MEGAN POULSON 1898 8 91   35:40.6 35:44.0 0:03.3 11:28/M
2 ABIGAIL MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1798 10 118 6:01.4 41:42.1 41:57.0 0:14.9 13:25/M
3 SOMMER SWINEY FORT WORTH TX 1854 11 120 6:13.4 41:54.1 42:10.2 0:16.1 13:28/M
4 MACKENZIE MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1800 8 131 10:57.3 46:38.0 46:53.4 0:15.3 15:00/M
5 EMILY HAUSEY SAGINAW TX 1779 4 148 17:33.7 53:14.4 53:22.3 0:07.9 17:07/M
 

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 1881 12 3   19:41.3 19:41.8 0:00.4 6:20/M
2 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 1884 11 11 2:09.6 21:51.0 21:53.8 0:02.7 7:02/M
3 LOGAN SAVOY 1879 13 12 2:12.0 21:53.4 21:56.1 0:02.7 7:02/M
4 ANDREW LIN FORT WORTH TX 1793 12 35 5:35.3 25:16.7 25:19.5 0:02.8 8:07/M
5 CHRISTIAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1761 14 50 7:24.4 27:05.8 27:15.7 0:09.9 8:43/M
6 GAVIN GUERRERO 1063 9 55 8:18.9 28:00.3 28:05.2 0:04.9 9:00/M
7 GARRETT RITNER JUSTIN TX 1834 10 85 13:37.7 33:19.1 33:35.0 0:15.8 10:43/M
8 WADE ALFORD ALVARADO TX 1714 13 96 16:56.4 36:37.8 37:06.1 0:28.3 11:46/M
9 ALEX HAUSEY SAGINAW TX 1777 10 152 34:50.9 54:32.3 54:40.3 0:07.9 17:32/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSIE MCLEOD PIPE CREEK TX 1805 17 47   26:56.3 42:33.4 15:37.0 8:40/M
2 ALEJANDRO MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1808 15 64 1:54.1 28:50.5 28:58.3 0:07.7 9:16/M
3 PEYTON PRICE PIPE CREEK TX 1827 15 107 12:45.1 39:41.5 55:19.1 15:37.5 12:46/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARRETT WORTHAM FORT WORTH TX 1870 15 19   22:56.6 23:00.0 0:03.4 7:22/M
2 KOLBY KENNINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1789 15 21 0:11.3 23:07.9 23:11.6 0:03.6 7:26/M
3 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ KELLER TX 1770 15 22 0:25.4 23:22.0 23:25.3 0:03.3 7:31/M
4 ERIC ARTEAGA FORT WORTH 1719 15 28 1:01.0 23:57.6 24:11.1 0:13.4 7:42/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BREANNA CASE ARLINGTON TX 1740 22 48   27:01.0 27:03.7 0:02.6 8:41/M
2 MEAGHAN BRESNAHAN DALLAS TX 1733 23 139 23:16.8 50:17.8 50:17.8 16:10/M
3 TIFFANY VENABLE FORT WORTH TX 1860 21 146 25:49.9 52:51.0 53:06.4 0:15.4 17:00/M
4 PATRICIA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1763 21 157 29:23.0 56:24.1 56:35.9 0:11.7 18:08/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROSSY ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 1716 27 31   24:21.4 24:25.9 0:04.4 7:50/M
2 JENNIFER GUSE FORT WORTH TX 1774 27 67 4:58.3 29:19.8 29:25.5 0:05.6 9:26/M
3 MELANIE MAGEE HASLET TX 1796 25 77 6:50.6 31:12.1 31:27.9 0:15.8 10:02/M
4 ALY WITTER BENBROOK TX 1867 26 78 7:02.4 31:23.9 31:31.5 0:07.6 10:05/M
5 CATHERINE SCHMEGNER FORT WORTH TX 1845 29 95 11:56.3 36:17.8 36:20.4 0:02.6 11:40/M
6 MICHELLE SCHMEGNER FORT WORTH TX 1846 29 97 12:30.4 36:51.9 36:54.9 0:02.9 11:51/M
7 ALEX GLEASON FORT WORTH TX 1767 25 102 14:17.7 38:39.2 38:43.8 0:04.6 12:26/M
8 MELISSA PENA FORT WORTH TX 1821 26 103 14:23.7 38:45.2 39:02.1 0:16.8 12:28/M
9 LIZ SAVOY FORT WORTH TX 1844 27 108 15:30.3 39:51.8 39:58.1 0:06.3 12:49/M
10 ANA LOZA RIVER OAKS TX 1794 27 154 30:16.4 54:37.9 54:51.7 0:13.7 17:34/M
11 BRANDI JACK HESPERIA CA 1784 26 155 30:48.4 55:09.9 55:25.9 0:15.9 17:44/M
12 KALEY AGUIRRE BENBROOK TX 1712 25 158 32:09.7 56:31.2 56:49.4 0:18.2 18:10/M
13 VERONICA BARBOZA FORT WORTH TX 1722 28 159 32:40.2 57:01.7 57:22.1 0:20.3 18:20/M
14 CHASITY NORRIS FORT WORTH TX 1814 27 160 33:25.8 57:47.3 58:08.0 0:20.6 18:35/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN PROSSER DALLAS TX 1830 27 2   18:56.1 18:56.3 0:00.1 6:05/M
2 STEVEN WATSON 4565 29 17 3:48.5 22:44.7 22:46.3 0:01.5 7:19/M
3 GREG GUSE FORT WORTH TX 1773 27 24 4:36.8 23:33.0 23:37.2 0:04.1 7:34/M
4 MAVERICK ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 1715 28 30 5:08.1 24:04.3 24:09.2 0:04.8 7:44/M
5 BRENDAN MCINNES FORT WORTH TX 1803 29 98 17:56.4 36:52.6 36:55.9 0:03.2 11:51/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1725 34 37   25:53.7 26:05.7 0:11.9 8:19/M
2 MARENA MCCORBIN 4588 33 42 0:38.6 26:32.3 26:44.2 0:11.8 8:32/M
3 SAGE VALMORES FORT WORTH TX 1856 33 59 2:32.8 28:26.6 28:28.6 0:02.0 9:09/M
4 LAUREN POULOS MANSFIELD TX 1825 31 68 3:28.2 29:21.9 29:23.9 0:02.0 9:26/M
5 DAMARIS RIVERA 1895 31 123 17:06.3 43:00.0 43:11.7 0:11.6 13:50/M
6 MELISSA SHAHBAZ FORT WORTH TX 1847 32 128 19:09.6 45:03.4 45:16.6 0:13.2 14:29/M
7 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1799 34 132 20:44.5 46:38.2 46:53.2 0:14.9 15:00/M
8 KAREN KESLER DALLAS TX 1790 31 138 24:13.3 50:07.1 50:17.1 0:10.0 16:07/M
9 KIMBERLY DIXON FORT WORTH TX 1750 32 141 26:09.8 52:03.5 52:20.0 0:16.4 16:44/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSE BORRIES 1919 33 44   26:39.4 26:41.9 0:02.5 8:34/M
2 WIL PABON 1894 31 51 0:29.5 27:08.9 27:18.4 0:09.4 8:43/M
3 ISAAC CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 1743 33 53 0:40.7 27:20.2 27:26.7 0:06.5 8:47/M
4 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1726 31 65 2:34.7 29:14.2 30:08.3 0:54.1 9:24/M
5 TRAN BOGDAN 1887 31 94 9:37.5 36:16.9 36:20.3 0:03.3 11:40/M
6 NATHAN HAUSEY SAGINAW TX 1780 34 153 27:53.0 54:32.5 54:40.5 0:07.9 17:32/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BETTY CRUZ 4593 36 45   26:41.3 26:53.4 0:12.0 8:35/M
2 RACHEL RIOS FORT WORTH TX 1832 38 54 1:15.8 27:57.1 31:44.8 3:47.7 8:59/M
3 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 1795 35 57 1:30.3 28:11.7 28:22.9 0:11.1 9:04/M
4 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 1744 37 71 3:03.4 29:44.7 29:50.9 0:06.1 9:34/M
5 LETICIA DROUBI 1889 37 73 3:14.8 29:56.1 30:04.8 0:08.7 9:37/M
6 KARINA MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1809 35 86 7:10.3 33:51.6 33:59.4 0:07.7 10:53/M
7 CRYSTAL FLORES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1758 36 89 8:20.4 35:01.8 35:22.0 0:20.2 11:16/M
8 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 1816 38 90 8:58.0 35:39.3 39:27.4 3:48.1 11:28/M
9 CANDI SASSER FORT WORTH TX 1843 35 105 12:23.1 39:04.4 39:23.5 0:19.0 12:34/M
10 LETICIA GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1769 35 111 13:44.4 40:25.8 40:40.8 0:15.0 13:00/M
11 MONICA BENSON FORT WORTH TX 1729 35 129 18:22.1 45:03.5 45:17.2 0:13.6 14:29/M
12 TERESA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1764 38 143 25:24.4 52:05.7 52:23.4 0:17.6 16:45/M
13 AMY HAUSEY SAGINAW TX 1778 37 151 27:50.5 54:31.8 54:40.0 0:08.1 17:32/M
14 ANIKA BARBARITO FORT WORTH TX 1721 38 156 28:29.7 55:11.0 55:26.5 0:15.4 17:45/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1811 38 33   24:33.4 24:37.6 0:04.1 7:54/M
2 MICHAEL YATES FORT WORTH TX 1871 36 43 2:02.1 26:35.5 26:37.8 0:02.2 8:33/M
3 MARCED LARGO FORT WORTH TX 1195 35 49 2:32.0 27:05.4 27:23.1 0:17.6 8:43/M
4 JOSHUA HARMON 954 39 60 3:54.8 28:28.3 28:28.3 9:09/M
5 BEN SASSER FORT WORTH TX 1842 35 99 12:25.6 36:59.0 37:18.3 0:19.2 11:54/M
6 JENG WON FORT WORTH TX 1868 35 122 18:06.2 42:39.6 42:43.3 0:03.7 13:43/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GALE WORTHAM FORT WORTH TX 1869 43 40   26:18.1 26:21.6 0:03.5 8:27/M
2 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 1900 44 61 2:23.9 28:42.0 28:47.5 0:05.4 9:14/M
3 BEATRICE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 1772 40 81 6:11.3 32:29.4 32:33.4 0:03.9 10:27/M
4 DESSERRIE RITNER FORT WORTH TX 1833 42 113 14:11.4 40:29.5 40:45.6 0:16.0 13:01/M
5 JEN ALFORD ALVARADO TX 1713 43 117 15:12.1 41:30.2 42:09.5 0:39.3 13:21/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX NEVILLE ARLINGTON TX 1813 41 130   45:32.4 45:49.8 0:17.4 14:38/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1819 49 63   28:50.0 28:55.0 0:05.0 9:16/M
2 JENNIFER WALTER 1876 48 79 2:34.9 31:24.9 31:29.0 0:04.0 10:06/M
3 ALEASE BODENSTAB FORT WORTH TX 912 49 82 3:40.0 32:30.1 32:30.1 10:27/M
4 ANA ORTEGA FORT WORTH TX 1815 47 84 4:18.7 33:08.8 33:20.0 0:11.2 10:39/M
5 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 1720 49 88 5:51.5 34:41.6 34:50.7 0:09.1 11:09/M
6 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 1757 46 106 10:27.4 39:17.5 39:27.7 0:10.2 12:38/M
7 KRISTIN WESTHOFF FORT WORTH TX 1865 46 115 11:55.8 40:45.9 43:35.9 2:50.0 13:06/M
8 LESA HASKELL KELLER TX 1776 47 133 18:32.1 47:22.1 47:28.1 0:05.9 15:14/M
9 MELODY BORGER AZLE TX 1732 46 134 18:46.0 47:36.1 47:50.8 0:14.7 15:18/M
10 HOLLY BROSAM FORT WORTH TX 1737 49 144 23:19.5 52:09.6 52:24.8 0:15.2 16:46/M
11 ANDREA VENABLE FORT WORTH TX 1861 47 147 24:01.0 52:51.1 53:06.8 0:15.6 17:00/M
12 KELLI GONZALEZ BENBROOK TX 1771 48 161 31:31.1 1:00:21.2 1:00:39.4 0:18.2 19:24/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICK SALAZAR FORT WORTH TX 951 48 15   22:10.2 22:10.2 7:08/M
2 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 1718 46 20 0:57.0 23:07.2 23:08.6 0:01.4 7:26/M
3 SCOTT POULSON 1899 47 29 1:48.3 23:58.5 24:05.5 0:07.0 7:42/M
4 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1863 48 32 2:22.3 24:32.5 24:38.0 0:05.5 7:53/M
5 GERARDO ACOSTA CEDAR HILL TX 1711 46 41 4:20.0 26:30.2 26:39.6 0:09.4 8:31/M
6 BRAD MCKEAN FORT WORTH TX 1804 49 127 21:14.2 43:24.4 43:24.4 13:57/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1888 53 14   22:04.0 22:05.5 0:01.5 7:06/M
2 ANDREA BUOB BURLESON TX 1739 52 46 4:52.0 26:56.0 27:03.3 0:07.2 8:40/M
3 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 908 51 56 6:02.3 28:06.4 28:06.4 9:02/M
4 LAURIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1838 53 70 7:35.9 29:39.9 29:54.1 0:14.1 9:32/M
5 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 1807 53 75 8:41.7 30:45.7 30:55.0 0:09.2 9:53/M
6 MINERVA MARTINEZ 1878 50 80 9:58.2 32:02.2 32:08.1 0:05.8 10:18/M
7 APRIL DURBORAW FORT WORTH TX 1753 51 92 14:00.3 36:04.3 37:48.4 1:44.1 11:36/M
8 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 5513 50 93 14:08.0 36:12.1 36:20.2 0:08.1 11:38/M
9 PATRICIA GONZALEZ 4580 53 104 16:41.5 38:45.5 38:55.6 0:10.0 12:28/M
10 MARTHA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1762 53 109 18:01.1 40:05.1 40:17.4 0:12.2 12:53/M
11 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 1741 54 114 18:41.7 40:45.7 40:48.9 0:03.1 13:06/M
12 PAULA FLORES-GREGG 1200 54 121 20:14.4 42:18.4 42:28.2 0:09.8 13:36/M
13 TAMMY MCCUNE FORT WORTH TX 1802 54 126 21:19.0 43:23.0 43:23.0 13:57/M
14 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1826 51 135 25:32.3 47:36.4 47:49.7 0:13.3 15:18/M
15 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1786 53 136 25:58.0 48:02.0 48:15.6 0:13.5 15:27/M
16 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 1872 54 137 27:20.1 49:24.1 49:33.8 0:09.6 15:53/M
17 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 1841 54 140 29:29.7 51:33.7 51:40.2 0:06.5 16:35/M
18 JACQUELINE GAINES FORT WORTH TX 1759 53 142 30:01.0 52:05.0 52:12.9 0:07.9 16:45/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON BORGER AZLE TX 1731 54 10   21:42.4 21:43.4 0:00.9 6:59/M
2 SCOTT MURACH BENBROOK TX 5510 53 39 4:31.0 26:13.5 26:22.7 0:09.1 8:26/M
3 DAVID BROSAM FORT WORTH TX 1736 52 145 30:38.4 52:20.9 52:36.3 0:15.3 16:50/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANE BARKER 1875 58 62   28:42.7 28:46.1 0:03.4 9:14/M
2 BETSY KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1787 55 66 0:35.0 29:17.7 29:26.0 0:08.2 9:25/M
3 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 1746 59 83 4:09.7 32:52.4 32:55.6 0:03.1 10:34/M
4 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 1792 56 87 5:47.2 34:30.0 35:26.8 0:56.8 11:06/M
5 NANCY STANSBURY BENBROOK TX 1850 55 110 11:39.6 40:22.4 40:22.4 12:59/M
6 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 1831 59 112 11:46.2 40:29.0 40:45.7 0:16.7 13:01/M
7 LORI WARREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1864 59 119 13:00.1 41:42.8 41:57.7 0:14.8 13:25/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 1742 55 6   21:02.3 21:04.7 0:02.3 6:46/M
2 ROBERT FUENTES FORT WORTH TX 1890 56 7 0:14.9 21:17.2 21:18.8 0:01.5 6:51/M
3 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1885 59 8 0:28.2 21:30.6 21:31.2 0:00.6 6:55/M
4 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 1765 58 13 0:59.4 22:01.8 22:03.7 0:01.8 7:05/M
5 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 953 55 18 1:50.8 22:53.2 22:53.2 7:21/M
6 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1873 55 23 2:27.9 23:30.3 23:32.6 0:02.2 7:33/M
7 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 10000 55 25 2:33.1 23:35.5 23:35.5 7:35/M
8 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 1791 57 26 2:37.7 23:40.1 23:40.9 0:00.8 7:37/M
9 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 4530 55 34 3:52.0 24:54.4 24:58.9 0:04.5 8:00/M
10 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1768 58 38 4:59.3 26:01.7 26:06.0 0:04.3 8:22/M
11 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1788 57 52 6:13.9 27:16.3 27:25.3 0:08.9 8:46/M
12 JIM PAYNE DALLAS TX 1820 57 116 20:08.5 41:10.9 41:22.6 0:11.7 13:14/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GLENDA MULLINS 1892 62 100   37:11.3 37:20.1 0:08.7 11:57/M
2 GLENDA ROBINSON CROWLEY TX 1835 60 150 17:14.6 54:25.9 54:33.4 0:07.5 17:30/M
3 GENIE MEDHERD 1877 62 162 24:18.0 1:01:29.3 1:01:41.3 0:12.0 19:46/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1839 60 58   28:12.2 28:15.2 0:02.9 9:04/M
2 DAVID SAKAMOTO 1891 60 72 1:33.5 29:45.8 29:54.6 0:08.7 9:34/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 1874 69 124   43:05.2 43:27.6 0:22.3 13:51/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1886 66 16   22:43.3 22:43.3 7:18/M
2 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1897 68 27 0:58.3 23:41.6 23:44.1 0:02.5 7:37/M
3 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1882 68 36 2:46.3 25:29.6 25:30.7 0:01.1 8:12/M
4 CARLOS EL TORO GARLAND TX 1756 67 74 7:22.3 30:05.6 30:06.9 0:01.2 9:40/M
5 IAN RODGER 1893 67 76 8:10.8 30:54.1 30:59.9 0:05.8 9:56/M
 

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1801 74 101   38:28.7 38:36.9 0:08.2 12:22/M
2 VANCE DUFFY 1896 74 125 4:52.1 43:20.8 43:20.8 13:56/M
3 HILDA JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 1785 76 149 15:54.0 54:22.7 54:31.3 0:08.6 17:29/M
 

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1734 79 69   29:38.0 29:44.0 0:06.0 9:32/M