Band On The Run

Overall Finish List

March 05, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL URBINA 1621 14 M 1 Top Fin   20:20.8 20:22.0 0:01.2 6:32/M
2 MAX MERLYN Jim Cude Experience 760 15 M 2 Top Fin 0:00.0 20:20.8 20:22.3 0:01.4 6:32/M
3 SAM DICK 449 19 M 3 Top Fin 0:44.5 21:05.3 21:06.9 0:01.5 6:47/M
4 MARK ADAIR 1294 60 M 1 60-64 1:15.3 21:36.1 21:37.7 0:01.6 6:57/M
5 PARKER GARRETT 1337 19 M 1 15-19 1:15.6 21:36.4 21:37.9 0:01.4 6:57/M
6 ADAM PATTERSON 459 29 M 1 25-29 1:50.9 22:11.7 22:13.5 0:01.8 7:08/M
7 ANTONIO FLORES Jim Cude Experience 756 16 M 2 15-19 2:21.2 22:42.0 22:43.5 0:01.4 7:18/M
8 JORDAN GIBSON 460 15 M 3 15-19 2:44.9 23:05.7 23:06.5 0:00.7 7:25/M
9 MARK DICK 450 55 M 1 55-59 2:47.3 23:08.1 23:09.4 0:01.2 7:26/M
10 JACOB THORNTON 1563 19 M 4 15-19 3:30.5 23:51.3 23:54.9 0:03.6 7:40/M
11 BARON ROMM 1538 16 M 5 15-19 3:31.4 23:52.3 23:53.6 0:01.3 7:40/M
12 MICAH GEORGE 453 12 M 1 10-14 3:35.4 23:56.2 24:37.5 0:41.2 7:42/M
13 COLE TRAVIS 458 20 M 1 20-24 4:25.5 24:46.4 24:47.1 0:00.7 7:58/M
14 LAUREN HUFF 448 18 F 1 Top Fin 4:25.7 24:46.6 24:49.0 0:02.4 7:58/M
15 MARIA MENDIVAR 456 36 F 2 Top Fin 4:26.7 24:47.6 24:47.6 7:58/M
16 LESLIE EACKLES 1327 56 M 2 55-59 4:32.6 24:53.4 24:57.8 0:04.4 8:00/M
17 JERRY POWELL 455 64 M 2 60-64 4:35.2 24:56.0 24:58.2 0:02.2 8:01/M
18 JONATHAN HARRIS Jim Cude Experience 757 17 M 6 15-19 4:56.2 25:17.0 25:18.7 0:01.6 8:08/M
19 SAM THORNTON 1605 11 M 2 10-14 5:31.3 25:52.1 25:56.8 0:04.6 8:19/M
20 RONALD HUFF 447 57 M 3 55-59 5:34.3 25:55.1 25:57.9 0:02.7 8:20/M
21 EILEEN WRIGHT The Wright Family 1291 41 F 3 Top Fin 5:45.0 26:05.8 26:08.3 0:02.5 8:23/M
22 LEDA ROELKE 1419 52 F 1 50-54 5:51.4 26:12.2 26:15.2 0:02.9 8:25/M
23 MATT GRIFFIN 203 34 M 1 30-34 7:09.9 27:30.7 27:37.9 0:07.2 8:51/M
24 TRAVIS HICKS 205 23 M 2 20-24 8:11.0 28:31.8 28:35.7 0:03.8 9:10/M
25 HOWIE TRINH 1619 38 F 1 35-39 8:30.3 28:51.1 28:54.4 0:03.2 9:17/M
26 TAWNEE HAMMELT 461 35 F 2 35-39 8:33.0 28:53.8 28:56.8 0:03.0 9:17/M
27 MARY WEST 1633 51 F 2 50-54 9:02.0 29:22.8 29:27.7 0:04.8 9:27/M
28 STEPHANIE DAWSON 1302 49 F 1 45-49 9:51.3 30:12.1 30:14.8 0:02.6 9:43/M
29 ISAIAH PAREDES 452 14 M 3 10-14 10:31.4 30:52.2 30:55.2 0:02.9 9:55/M
30 HANNAH WALKER 210 18 F 1 15-19 10:31.5 30:52.3 30:56.2 0:03.8 9:55/M
31 CARLY WEAVER 457 16 F 2 15-19 10:31.7 30:52.5 30:56.5 0:03.9 9:55/M
32 LORI ECKERT 1331 64 F 1 60-64 11:41.4 32:02.2 32:07.6 0:05.3 10:18/M
33 ART COKER The Wright Family 1181 66 M 1 65-69 11:48.1 32:08.9 32:14.4 0:05.4 10:20/M
34 CHASE WARNER 454 17 M 7 15-19 12:09.8 32:30.6 32:34.8 0:04.1 10:27/M
35 SHERRI WILLIAMS 1646 47 F 2 45-49 12:25.4 32:46.2 32:49.7 0:03.5 10:32/M
36 LAURA RAMSEY 451 46 F 3 45-49 13:17.9 33:38.8 33:44.7 0:05.8 10:49/M
37 AARON ST AMOUR 462 44 M 1 40-44 13:22.2 33:43.1 33:52.3 0:09.2 10:50/M
38 JIM CUDE Jim Cude Experience 744 51 M 1 50-54 13:45.8 34:06.6 34:08.6 0:01.9 10:58/M
39 BRANDY FAIR Grayson Honors College Snails 649 35 F 3 35-39 13:48.7 34:09.5 34:14.0 0:04.4 10:59/M
40 MICHELLE HENDERSON 463 36 F 4 35-39 14:05.7 34:26.5 34:34.7 0:08.2 11:04/M
41 MADELEINE ST AMOUR 464 13 F 1 10-14 14:05.8 34:26.7 34:35.0 0:08.3 11:04/M
42 MARINA JARVIS 1373 48 F 4 45-49 14:22.5 34:43.3 34:49.5 0:06.2 11:10/M
43 DON JARVIS 1349 48 M 1 45-49 14:22.8 34:43.6 34:49.3 0:05.6 11:10/M
44 ROBERT VEACH 1626 37 M 1 35-39 16:02.1 36:22.9 36:32.1 0:09.1 11:42/M
45 BEVERLY NORRIS 1379 56 F 1 55-59 16:30.4 36:51.2 37:00.9 0:09.6 11:51/M
46 JULIE MICHAELIS 1374 43 F 1 40-44 17:12.1 37:33.0 37:40.7 0:07.7 12:04/M
47 JULIE TRAVIS 1618 47 F 5 45-49 17:35.8 37:56.6 38:02.8 0:06.2 12:12/M
48 CINDY PRESSLEY 207 51 F 3 50-54 17:47.3 38:08.2 38:17.4 0:09.2 12:16/M
49 SHARON WARREN 1628 53 F 4 50-54 18:13.2 38:34.0 38:38.9 0:04.9 12:24/M
50 HEIDI SCHEIBMEIR 1559 40 F 2 40-44 19:03.6 39:24.4 39:31.4 0:06.9 12:40/M
51 JENNY REYNOLDS 444 51 F 5 50-54 19:19.3 39:40.1 39:46.8 0:06.7 12:45/M
52 TERRIE WEEKS 445 53 F 6 50-54 19:20.5 39:41.3 39:47.8 0:06.5 12:46/M
53 AUBREY WRIGHT The Wright Family 1238 10 M 4 10-14 19:47.4 40:08.3 40:11.0 0:02.7 12:54/M
54 ALEDA CARPENTER 202 71 F 1 70-99 20:28.3 40:49.1 40:57.4 0:08.3 13:07/M
55 TRACI HENDRICKS 1338 35 F 5 35-39 20:36.7 40:57.6 41:06.4 0:08.8 13:10/M
56 NANCY DOBBS 1304 51 F 7 50-54 24:03.4 44:24.2 44:31.3 0:07.1 14:17/M
57 CATHERINE WALTON 446 48 F 6 45-49 24:31.7 44:52.5 45:02.4 0:09.8 14:26/M
58 ABBY WRIGHT The Wright Family 1188 13 F 2 10-14 26:22.0 46:42.8 46:45.4 0:02.5 15:01/M
59 TRUDY COKER The Wright Family 1187 63 F 2 60-64 26:58.9 47:19.7 47:25.5 0:05.8 15:13/M
60 DEBRA BIASI The Biasi's 764 13 F 3 10-14 27:35.7 47:56.5 59:00.0 11:03.5 15:25/M
61 AMY FRUCCI 1335 36 F 6 35-39 28:25.2 48:46.0 48:55.1 0:09.0 15:41/M
62 REED THORNTON 209 13 M 5 10-14 28:26.9 48:47.7 48:51.9 0:04.1 15:41/M
63 PAYTON HAYES 204 8 F 1 1- 9 28:28.2 48:49.1 48:55.5 0:06.4 15:42/M
64 HAYES AMBER 201 31 F 1 30-34 28:29.8 48:50.6 48:57.0 0:06.3 15:42/M
65 LAURA VEACH 1622 36 F 7 35-39 29:03.2 49:24.0 49:32.5 0:08.4 15:53/M
66 JOHN BIASI The Biasi's 1175 36 M 2 35-39 35:07.4 55:28.3 1:06:31.8 11:03.5 17:50/M
67 ZOE BIASI The Biasi's 1178 10 F 4 10-14 35:07.9 55:28.7 1:06:31.7 11:03.0 17:50/M