7th Annual Arlington Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 5017 24 M 1 Top Fin   16:01.87 16:04.12 0:02.25 5:09/M
2 GRAYSON BARBER GRAPEVINE TX 264 17 M 1 15-19 0:17.11 16:18.98 16:21.36 0:02.38 5:14/M
3 TREVOR MONTGOMERY WHITNEY TX 2052 19 M 2 15-19 0:36.85 16:38.72 16:38.72 5:21/M
4 CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 4067 24 M 1 20-24 1:01.68 17:03.55 17:03.55 5:29/M
5 JACOB BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 273 21 M 2 20-24 1:23.32 17:25.19 17:25.19 5:36/M
6 DYLAN LOEWE CARROLLTON TX 5039 16 M 3 15-19 1:26.29 17:28.16 17:28.16 5:37/M
7 DEE RUSSELL EULESS TX 3546 19 M 4 15-19 1:28.56 17:30.43 17:31.68 0:01.25 5:38/M
8 MARTIN CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 2112 14 M 1 12-14 1:36.50 17:38.37 17:39.46 0:01.09 5:40/M
9 ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 3551 17 M 5 15-19 1:48.00 17:49.87 17:49.87 5:44/M
10 TREY CLOWER EULESS TX 352 16 M 6 15-19 2:02.43 18:04.30 18:06.41 0:02.11 5:49/M
11 JAYCE TURNER ARLINGTON TX 5025 15 M 7 15-19 2:06.59 18:08.46 18:10.26 0:01.80 5:50/M
12 ANTHONY CIMINO ARLINGTON TX 2200 19 M 8 15-19 2:07.40 18:09.27 18:11.47 0:02.20 5:50/M
13 CLAY THRAILKILL EULESS TX 4027 53 M 1 Top Fin 2:08.57 18:10.44 18:10.44 5:50/M
14 OWEN ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 259 35 M 1 35-39 2:14.06 18:15.93 18:20.56 0:04.63 5:52/M
15 CALEB SMAY BEDFORD TX 2168 14 M 2 12-14 2:20.07 18:21.94 18:26.11 0:04.17 5:54/M
16 JOSHUA BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 274 17 M 9 15-19 2:24.87 18:26.74 18:26.74 5:56/M
17 JEFFREY EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 408 23 M 3 20-24 2:29.87 18:31.74 21:27.20 2:55.46 5:57/M
18 ANDREW BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 5041 15 M 10 15-19 2:30.59 18:32.46 18:32.46 5:58/M
19 DANIEL WINTON ARLINGTON TX 4080 17 M 11 15-19 2:33.06 18:34.93 18:34.93 5:58/M
20 COURTNEY KRIEGSHAUSER SOUTHLAKE TX 1371 21 F 1 Top Fin   18:35.36 18:38.15 0:02.79 5:59/M
21 VICTORIA SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 2198 20 F 1 20-24 0:09.88 18:45.24 18:45.24 6:02/M
22 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 4096 40 F 1 Top Fin 0:16.16 18:51.52 18:51.52 6:04/M
23 ERIC GABRIEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 2117 13 M 3 12-14 2:56.92 18:58.79 18:59.46 0:00.67 6:06/M
24 CONNOR MCCASKEY 2192 18 M 12 15-19 3:05.62 19:07.49 19:16.94 0:09.45 6:09/M
25 JIMMY BALMER ARLINGTON TX 92 47 M 1 45-49 3:05.96 19:07.83 19:10.65 0:02.82 6:09/M
26 MACEY BEAZLEY ARLINGTON TX 268 20 F 2 20-24 0:37.85 19:13.21 19:14.72 0:01.51 6:11/M
27 VICTOR ZAVALA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4087 25 M 1 25-29 3:19.01 19:20.88 19:20.88 6:13/M
28 TIM WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 4070 21 M 4 20-24 3:19.32 19:21.19 19:22.06 0:00.87 6:13/M
29 SARAH SCHMERBER HODGES AUSTIN TX 171 40 F 1 40-44 0:46.36 19:21.72 20:54.49 1:32.77 6:13/M
30 RYAN MCCLINTOCK FORNEY TX 2134 32 M 1 30-34 3:24.62 19:26.49 19:32.95 0:06.46 6:15/M
31 JOEY MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 2030 20 M 5 20-24 3:34.91 19:36.78 19:40.03 0:03.25 6:18/M
32 GAVIN SABINE ARLINGTON TX 3547 20 M 6 20-24 3:37.43 19:39.30 19:39.30 6:19/M
33 BEN STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3591 17 M 13 15-19 3:44.61 19:46.48 19:53.15 0:06.67 6:21/M
34 MASON WROBEL ARLINGTON TX 5014 23 M 7 20-24 3:47.04 19:48.91 19:48.91 6:22/M
35 JUSTIN MARTIN SAGINAW TX 2021 19 M 14 15-19 3:52.55 19:54.42 20:11.94 0:17.52 6:24/M
36 BEN DSANI IRVING TX 79 35 M 2 35-39 3:54.26 19:56.13 20:07.72 0:11.59 6:25/M
37 THOMAS EICHELBERGER EULESS TX 5006 16 M 15 15-19 3:57.61 19:59.48 20:01.37 0:01.89 6:26/M
38 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1320 0 M 1 0- 0 4:06.45 20:08.32 20:12.81 0:04.49 6:28/M
39 LINDSEY QUEBEDEAUX NEW BRAUNFELS TX 3515 27 F 1 25-29 1:34.75 20:10.11 20:10.11 6:29/M
40 MICHAEL SMITH EULESS TX 3578 16 M 16 15-19 4:08.72 20:10.59 20:13.66 0:03.07 6:29/M
41 AGI HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 107 36 M 3 35-39 4:09.66 20:11.53 20:15.67 0:04.14 6:29/M
42 STERLING ECKERT SAN ANGELO TX 407 20 M 8 20-24 4:12.49 20:14.36 21:19.65 1:05.29 6:30/M
43 BAILEY BALMER ARLINGTON TX 91 18 F 1 15-19 1:39.99 20:15.35 20:19.04 0:03.69 6:31/M
44 RYTIS PETRAITIS ARLINGTON TX 2096 13 M 4 12-14 4:16.20 20:18.07 20:18.07 6:32/M
45 SETH HARWELL ARLINGTON TX 5049 18 M 17 15-19 4:18.14 20:20.01 20:59.86 0:39.85 6:32/M
46 RYAN JACOBS ARLINGTON TX 1334 23 M 9 20-24 4:19.03 20:20.90 20:24.57 0:03.67 6:32/M
47 HAYDEN HUTTO GRAPEVINE TX 5033 18 M 18 15-19 4:21.28 20:23.15 20:24.95 0:01.80 6:33/M
48 NICK MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 2031 16 M 19 15-19 4:23.36 20:25.23 20:28.15 0:02.92 6:34/M
49 CODY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 98 30 M 2 30-34 4:25.55 20:27.42 20:31.33 0:03.91 6:35/M
50 ZACHARY WARD SAN ANTONIO TX 4058 28 M 2 25-29 4:29.74 20:31.61 20:34.03 0:02.42 6:36/M
51 JAMES BYERLY IRVING TX 327 14 M 5 12-14 4:30.18 20:32.05 21:26.29 0:54.24 6:36/M
52 IVY ESTRADA EL PASO TX 427 10 F 1 9-11 2:00.17 20:35.53 20:35.53 6:37/M
53 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 4094 15 M 20 15-19 4:39.57 20:41.44 20:42.89 0:01.45 6:39/M
54 GRETCHEN PFEIFFER COLLEYVILLE TX 5024 14 F 1 12-14 2:07.87 20:43.23 20:45.43 0:02.20 6:40/M
55 SAMANTHA WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 2144 15 F 2 15-19 2:08.01 20:43.37 20:46.04 0:02.67 6:40/M
56 NESAN FURTADO VANCOUVER BRITISH CO 2122 26 M 3 25-29 4:41.67 20:43.54 20:45.40 0:01.86 6:40/M
57 KENNY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 102 26 M 4 25-29 4:42.78 20:44.65 20:49.11 0:04.46 6:40/M
58 WYATT JOHNS GOLDEN CO 1340 11 M 1 9-11 4:44.19 20:46.06 20:46.06 6:41/M
59 ASA FROESE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2152 13 M 6 12-14 4:49.06 20:50.93 20:52.39 0:01.46 6:42/M
60 MADELEINE ROWE ARLINGTON TX 3537 17 F 3 15-19 2:20.08 20:55.44 20:55.44 6:44/M
61 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 3535 34 M 3 30-34 4:57.79 20:59.66 20:59.66 6:45/M
62 CHRISTINA SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 3552 14 F 2 12-14 2:30.27 21:05.63 21:05.63 6:47/M
63 JOHN SICAT GLEN ALLEN VA 5020 46 M 2 45-49 5:08.93 21:10.80 21:11.35 0:00.55 6:48/M
64 HANNA PRYOR PALMER TX 3513 13 F 3 12-14 2:36.18 21:11.54 21:11.54 6:49/M
65 BEN CHOW DALLAS TX 349 41 M 1 40-44 5:14.67 21:16.54 21:29.24 0:12.70 6:50/M
66 JONATHAN MCCUE GRAPEVINE TX 5018 15 M 21 15-19 5:18.05 21:19.92 21:23.50 0:03.58 6:51/M
67 MESHACK MULUPI DALLAS TX 2064 38 M 4 35-39 5:22.21 21:24.08 21:25.53 0:01.45 6:53/M
68 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 4069 22 F 3 20-24 2:55.64 21:31.00 21:31.41 0:00.41 6:55/M
69 STEVE MCGREW SAN ANTONIO TX 2038 34 M 4 30-34 5:30.75 21:32.62 21:36.25 0:03.63 6:55/M
70 KEARNEY MOSSOSS LUBBOCK TX 2060 22 F 4 20-24 3:04.03 21:39.39 21:54.77 0:15.38 6:58/M
71 JUSTIN KAHL MANSFIELD TX 1345 16 M 22 15-19 5:38.53 21:40.40 21:44.37 0:03.97 6:58/M
72 STEPHEN ROACH CHICAGO IL 149 28 M 5 25-29 5:44.50 21:46.37 22:25.72 0:39.35 7:00/M
73 KARL BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 85 23 M 10 20-24 5:46.93 21:48.80 23:18.09 1:29.29 7:01/M
74 ROBERT EVERLY SAN ANTONIO TX 183 34 M 5 30-34 5:49.14 21:51.01 22:02.27 0:11.26 7:02/M
75 CATHAL ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 415 12 M 7 12-14 5:50.43 21:52.30 21:55.78 0:03.48 7:02/M
76 LANDON RUHDE ARLINGTON TX 3540 21 M 11 20-24 6:00.59 22:02.46 22:23.47 0:21.01 7:05/M
77 MARTY ROSSMAN LIVERMORE CA 163 0 M 2 0- 0 6:01.13 22:03.00 22:37.29 0:34.29 7:05/M
78 MIKO ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 253 23 F 5 20-24 3:29.06 22:04.42 22:10.41 0:05.99 7:06/M
79 WADE TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 5043 61 M 1 60-64 6:04.44 22:06.31 22:08.89 0:02.58 7:06/M
80 ANDREW RAPHELT FITCHBURG WI 140 29 M 6 25-29 6:06.82 22:08.69 22:08.69 7:07/M
81 SAM TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 4018 24 M 12 20-24 6:08.46 22:10.33 22:26.72 0:16.39 7:08/M
82 TERRY BROWN NRH TX 319 51 M 1 50-54 6:09.89 22:11.76 22:11.76 7:08/M
83 RYAN LOWE CARROLLTON TX 5038 9 M 2 9-11 6:10.67 22:12.54 22:15.56 0:03.02 7:08/M
84 SOPHIE LEATHERS EULESS TX 2129 16 F 4 15-19 3:39.04 22:14.40 22:16.73 0:02.33 7:09/M
85 AMANDA GORDON KELLER TX 467 15 F 5 15-19 3:40.27 22:15.63 22:18.51 0:02.88 7:09/M
86 JARRET NIES ARLINGON TX 2073 18 M 23 15-19 6:13.78 22:15.65 23:33.38 1:17.73 7:09/M
87 DEBBIE CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX 350 64 F 1 60-64 3:41.98 22:17.34 22:25.16 0:07.82 7:10/M
88 WILLIAM LEACH ARLINGTON TX 178 27 M 7 25-29 6:19.11 22:20.98 22:25.30 0:04.32 7:11/M
89 ALLEN MOSS LUBBOCK TX 2058 25 M 8 25-29 6:19.54 22:21.41 22:36.17 0:14.76 7:11/M
90 LUKE BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 287 19 M 24 15-19 6:20.21 22:22.08 23:01.53 0:39.45 7:12/M
91 TERRI O'ROURKE SAN ANTONIO TX 690 44 F 2 40-44 3:50.16 22:25.52 26:15.26 3:49.74 7:12/M
92 CALEB MCDANIEL MARSHFIELD MO 2035 24 M 13 20-24 6:25.13 22:27.00 22:43.70 0:16.70 7:13/M
93 BETH LUCKEL BOLIVAR MO 1400 23 F 6 20-24 3:51.85 22:27.21 22:43.45 0:16.24 7:13/M
94 EDUARDO LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 2131 42 M 2 40-44 6:27.10 22:28.97 22:31.51 0:02.54 7:13/M
95 FERNANDO MONDRAGON ARLINGTON TX 122 22 M 14 20-24 6:28.85 22:30.72 25:28.38 2:57.66 7:14/M
96 ERIC PRESSON COLLEYVILLE TX 3510 45 M 3 45-49 6:30.51 22:32.38 23:36.06 1:03.68 7:15/M
97 TEAGUE ATHERTON ARLINGTON TX 234 16 M 25 15-19 6:33.42 22:35.29 23:56.29 1:21.00 7:16/M
98 VIGNESH VEMBU IRVING TX 83 28 M 9 25-29 6:34.46 22:36.33 22:48.28 0:11.95 7:16/M
99 NATHAN JONES SOUTHLAKE TX 2181 19 M 26 15-19 6:36.80 22:38.67 22:40.69 0:02.02 7:17/M
100 JOHN WELLS EULESS TX 4061 33 M 6 30-34 6:40.22 22:42.09 23:03.20 0:21.11 7:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 LUCAS ATAYDE ARLINGTON TX 260 16 M 27 15-19 6:45.80 22:47.67 23:34.89 0:47.22 7:20/M
102 IAN WINDSOR SPRING TX 4077 30 M 7 30-34 6:47.79 22:49.66 27:09.98 4:20.32 7:20/M
103 D'ANTHONY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 34 25 M 10 25-29 6:48.13 22:50.00 22:50.00 7:21/M
104 BRAD DUMLER ARLINGTON TX 397 58 M 1 55-59 6:48.93 22:50.80 22:50.80 7:21/M
105 MATT CLUCK ARLINGTON TX 45 20 M 15 20-24 6:49.34 22:51.21 22:53.06 0:01.85 7:21/M
106 ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX 133 40 M 3 40-44 6:50.24 22:52.11 23:15.57 0:23.46 7:21/M
107 CHRIS QUENNEVILLE HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 3517 57 M 2 55-59 6:57.58 22:59.45 23:17.41 0:17.96 7:23/M
108 CHELSEA HILL LEAGUE CITY TX 1310 27 F 2 25-29 4:24.10 22:59.46 24:51.56 1:52.10 7:23/M
109 JOSE RIVERA MANSFIELD TX 5031 25 M 11 25-29 6:58.95 23:00.82 23:05.17 0:04.35 7:24/M
110 ERIC GORDON KELLER TX 468 13 M 8 12-14 7:05.14 23:07.01 23:09.88 0:02.87 7:26/M
111 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 3570 17 M 28 15-19 7:08.22 23:10.09 23:13.90 0:03.81 7:27/M
112 PATRICK GRADY ARLINGTON TX 470 18 M 29 15-19 7:12.75 23:14.62 27:00.27 3:45.65 7:28/M
113 JACK BROWN NRH TX 316 16 M 30 15-19 7:13.44 23:15.31 24:28.92 1:13.61 7:29/M
114 BRITTANEY SMASH ARLINGTON TX 3572 24 F 7 20-24 4:44.26 23:19.62 23:25.21 0:05.59 7:30/M
115 BRIAN LARSON ARLINGTON TX 4095 11 M 3 9-11 7:18.82 23:20.69 23:40.35 0:19.66 7:30/M
116 BRAYDEN STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 3599 14 M 9 12-14 7:22.49 23:24.36 23:24.36 7:31/M
117 ADAM HESTER ARLINGTON TX 1305 12 M 10 12-14 7:22.60 23:24.47 23:26.52 0:02.05 7:31/M
118 DAVIDSON SUTHERLAND ARLINGTON TX 4008 23 M 16 20-24 7:23.38 23:25.25 23:31.95 0:06.70 7:32/M
119 ZACH SARGENT COLLEYVILLE TX 3557 16 M 31 15-19 7:25.06 23:26.93 23:46.28 0:19.35 7:32/M
120 JIM BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TX 311 36 M 5 35-39 7:27.45 23:29.32 23:37.18 0:07.86 7:33/M
121 RACHEL LAMBERTI IRVING TX 81 41 F 3 40-44 4:55.07 23:30.43 23:42.31 0:11.88 7:33/M
122 AARON POTEET MIDLOTHIAN TX 3505 20 M 17 20-24 7:29.51 23:31.38 23:41.46 0:10.08 7:34/M
123 RICK PITTSER ARLINGTON TX 2100 49 M 4 45-49 7:32.26 23:34.13 26:07.81 2:33.68 7:35/M
124 CHRISTOFER TURNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 159 30 M 8 30-34 7:35.35 23:37.22 23:42.61 0:05.39 7:36/M
125 ASHLEY HORODNYCKYE PANAMA CITY BEACH FL 1315 26 F 3 25-29 5:02.05 23:37.41 23:49.77 0:12.36 7:36/M
126 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1388 69 M 1 65-69 7:36.60 23:38.47 23:39.15 0:00.68 7:36/M
127 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 2147 57 M 3 55-59 7:41.53 23:43.40 23:43.40 7:38/M
128 APRIL REBER ARLINGTON TX 5032 37 F 1 35-39 5:08.05 23:43.41 23:52.48 0:09.07 7:38/M
129 DEVON PARRISH ARLINGTON TX 192 23 M 18 20-24 7:42.97 23:44.84 24:08.91 0:24.07 7:38/M
130 JAMES BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 2176 36 M 6 35-39 7:43.23 23:45.10 24:20.00 0:34.90 7:38/M
131 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 156 38 F 2 35-39 5:12.97 23:48.33 23:53.53 0:05.20 7:39/M
132 TOMMY PERKINS LA VERNIA TX 2094 55 M 4 55-59 7:48.09 23:49.96 23:58.86 0:08.90 7:39/M
133 IVAN VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 4047 14 M 11 12-14 7:48.22 23:50.09 24:06.71 0:16.62 7:40/M
134 PAULA JO LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 106 38 F 3 35-39 5:14.83 23:50.19 25:13.48 1:23.29 7:40/M
135 VALERIE MILLER IRVING TX 82 41 F 4 40-44 5:16.67 23:52.03 24:03.53 0:11.50 7:40/M
136 JOE ALMARAZ ARLINGTON TX 250 26 M 12 25-29 7:51.79 23:53.66 23:57.37 0:03.71 7:41/M
137 HEATHER SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 3553 39 F 4 35-39 5:18.35 23:53.71 24:11.00 0:17.29 7:41/M
138 TIMOTHY STRUEBY ARLINGTON TX 4004 55 M 5 55-59 7:52.80 23:54.67 23:54.67 7:41/M
139 JAMES HATLER ARLINGTON TX 494 40 M 4 40-44 7:57.06 23:58.93 24:20.28 0:21.35 7:42/M
140 JUSTIN HUNTLEY ARLINGTON TX 1325 35 M 7 35-39 8:02.29 24:04.16 28:05.31 4:01.15 7:44/M
141 DUNCAN WOOD ARLINGTON TX 2191 16 M 32 15-19 8:02.73 24:04.60 24:04.60 7:44/M
142 TIERNEY THOMISON WAXAHACHIE TX 216 20 F 8 20-24 5:29.34 24:04.70 24:51.77 0:47.07 7:44/M
143 JACOB BYERLY IRVING TX 326 16 M 33 15-19 8:02.92 24:04.79 24:59.49 0:54.70 7:44/M
144 CHAD LARSON ARLINGTON TX 5100 11 M 4 9-11 8:03.76 24:05.63 24:25.29 0:19.66 7:45/M
145 ALBERT DANKLEFSEN HURST TX 365 40 M 5 40-44 8:05.31 24:07.18 24:36.13 0:28.95 7:45/M
146 JACINTO LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1395 32 M 9 30-34 8:06.94 24:08.81 24:08.81 7:46/M
147 CHRIS WILSON COPPELL TX 4071 29 M 13 25-29 8:09.74 24:11.61 24:38.28 0:26.67 7:47/M
148 SCOTT COCHRAN AUSTIN TX 4097 34 M 10 30-34 8:14.02 24:15.89 24:34.69 0:18.80 7:48/M
149 RAFAEL ALEJANDR ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 2118 15 M 34 15-19 8:14.35 24:16.22 24:18.15 0:01.93 7:48/M
150 KRISTI LUNA AUSTIN TX 4098 34 F 1 30-34 5:42.12 24:17.48 24:35.96 0:18.48 7:48/M
151 KAYLAN FAGLEY KENNEDALE TX 432 25 F 4 25-29 5:42.66 24:18.02 24:37.04 0:19.02 7:49/M
152 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 1308 53 F 1 50-54 5:44.97 24:20.33 25:48.51 1:28.18 7:49/M
153 GARRETT TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 47 31 M 11 30-34 8:20.12 24:21.99 24:23.41 0:01.42 7:50/M
154 BRANDON GUERRERA 5051 30 M 12 30-34 8:20.24 24:22.11 25:11.89 0:49.78 7:50/M
155 ASHLEY FINCHER DALLAS TX 440 40 F 5 40-44 5:47.27 24:22.63 24:28.42 0:05.79 7:50/M
156 CONNER KRIEGSHAUSER SOUTHLAKE TX 1370 26 M 14 25-29 8:21.66 24:23.53 24:37.36 0:13.83 7:50/M
157 ERIC COLQUETTE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2114 47 M 5 45-49 8:23.74 24:25.61 24:46.66 0:21.05 7:51/M
158 BEN KIBLINGER TYLER TX 1354 13 M 12 12-14 8:25.16 24:27.03 24:57.21 0:30.18 7:52/M
159 HARLEY BROWN ARLINGTON TX 315 38 M 8 35-39 8:25.50 24:27.37 26:40.72 2:13.35 7:52/M
160 TONY VANDYKE ARLINGTON TX 4040 31 M 13 30-34 8:26.14 24:28.01 24:35.74 0:07.73 7:52/M
161 COLTON BRENNAN TOPEKA KS 302 18 M 35 15-19 8:26.55 24:28.42 25:02.19 0:33.77 7:52/M
162 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 309 49 M 6 45-49 8:26.77 24:28.64 25:05.73 0:37.09 7:52/M
163 DANNY SOLIS SPRING TX 3585 45 M 7 45-49 8:28.79 24:30.66 24:45.81 0:15.15 7:53/M
164 ZACK HEATH ARLINGTON TX 53 27 M 15 25-29 8:28.95 24:30.82 25:47.91 1:17.09 7:53/M
165 STEPHEN KELLY ARLINGTON TX 125 28 M 16 25-29 8:32.49 24:34.36 26:26.81 1:52.45 7:54/M
166 WES SYLVESTER SEATTLE WA 165 35 M 9 35-39 8:33.17 24:35.04 25:11.94 0:36.90 7:54/M
167 RYAN FULLERTON MUSKEGEE OK 5035 13 M 13 12-14 8:33.59 24:35.46 24:51.72 0:16.26 7:54/M
168 JAVIER RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 3541 53 M 2 50-54 8:39.62 24:41.49 25:35.67 0:54.18 7:56/M
169 CAITLIN MCCLINTOCK ARLINGTON TX 5011 20 F 9 20-24 6:14.27 24:49.63 26:47.96 1:58.33 7:59/M
170 GARY MOSS LUBBOCK TX 2059 58 M 6 55-59 8:48.89 24:50.76 25:06.36 0:15.60 7:59/M
171 JORDAN ST.CLAIR FORT WORTH TX 2169 31 M 14 30-34 8:50.44 24:52.31 24:56.34 0:04.03 8:00/M
172 LORI DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 5099 52 F 2 50-54 6:18.06 24:53.42 25:13.49 0:20.07 8:00/M
173 ANGELA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 428 42 F 6 40-44 6:18.64 24:54.00 25:04.89 0:10.89 8:00/M
174 KADEN WHARTON PANTEGO TX 4064 10 M 5 9-11 8:57.25 24:59.12 25:10.67 0:11.55 8:02/M
175 MIKE CLUCK ARLINGTON TX 46 26 M 17 25-29 8:57.94 24:59.81 25:00.62 0:00.81 8:02/M
176 SEBASTIAN RICKLEFSEN NEEDVILLE TX 3526 14 M 14 12-14 8:58.31 25:00.18 25:18.06 0:17.88 8:02/M
177 BRAD TURNER ARLINGTON TX 5023 42 M 6 40-44 8:59.18 25:01.05 25:07.95 0:06.90 8:03/M
178 CHRIS MARTINICH SANTA BARBARA CA 2023 41 M 7 40-44 8:59.36 25:01.23 27:51.50 2:50.27 8:03/M
179 MJ DAWKINS ARLINGTON TX 5005 11 M 6 9-11 8:59.82 25:01.69 25:12.88 0:11.19 8:03/M
180 DAVID WALLER ARLINGTON TX 2189 27 M 18 25-29 9:00.42 25:02.29 25:20.30 0:18.01 8:03/M
181 GARY STRANGE ARLINGTON TX 38 29 M 19 25-29 9:00.65 25:02.52 25:50.17 0:47.65 8:03/M
182 IAN CROSS ARLINGTON TX 196 26 M 20 25-29 9:01.27 25:03.14 27:43.84 2:40.70 8:03/M
183 TANNER BRENNAN TOPEKA KS 305 21 M 19 20-24 9:01.66 25:03.53 25:36.59 0:33.06 8:03/M
184 ERIC GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 449 30 M 15 30-34 9:02.15 25:04.02 25:18.69 0:14.67 8:04/M
185 CHRIS POTEET MIDLOTHIAN TX 3507 44 M 8 40-44 9:07.11 25:08.98 25:19.91 0:10.93 8:05/M
186 LUKE ARCHIBALD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 258 11 M 7 9-11 9:08.56 25:10.43 25:15.38 0:04.95 8:06/M
187 LUKE THOMISON WAXAHACHIE TX 214 16 M 36 15-19 9:08.93 25:10.80 25:58.33 0:47.53 8:06/M
188 ROSENDO GONZALEZ COLLEGE STATION TX 5030 23 M 20 20-24 9:10.04 25:11.91 25:58.89 0:46.98 8:06/M
189 PRISCILLA LEACH ARLINGTON TX 177 28 F 5 25-29 6:37.15 25:12.51 25:16.81 0:04.30 8:06/M
190 BRYCE BRADISH MANSFIELD TX 298 13 M 15 12-14 9:11.22 25:13.09 25:14.11 0:01.02 8:06/M
191 JOHN DAVID BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 286 11 M 8 9-11 9:11.60 25:13.47 25:53.26 0:39.79 8:06/M
192 JERRY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 101 58 M 7 55-59 9:12.45 25:14.32 25:18.78 0:04.46 8:07/M
193 JOHN FISHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2120 40 M 9 40-44 9:12.76 25:14.63 30:59.07 5:44.44 8:07/M
194 LAURA KEAN SAN ANTONIO TX 1347 28 F 6 25-29 6:39.72 25:15.08 25:19.64 0:04.56 8:07/M
195 JORDAN MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 2163 15 F 6 15-19 6:43.44 25:18.80 25:29.47 0:10.67 8:08/M
196 BRENNAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 2166 15 F 7 15-19 6:44.07 25:19.43 25:29.18 0:09.75 8:08/M
197 KAITLYN DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2148 23 F 10 20-24 6:44.98 25:20.34 25:38.28 0:17.94 8:09/M
198 TOM ERICKSON DALLAS TX 419 43 M 10 40-44 9:19.28 25:21.15 25:21.15 8:09/M
199 BRIAN COLTHARP KENNEDALE TX 74 48 M 8 45-49 9:20.71 25:22.58 25:52.56 0:29.98 8:09/M
200 STEVE LEBEAU ARLINGTON TX 1384 58 M 8 55-59 9:21.14 25:23.01 25:32.32 0:09.31 8:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 NOAH JACOBSON HURST TX 2126 12 M 16 12-14 9:21.67 25:23.54 25:28.50 0:04.96 8:10/M
202 CHAD LESTER ARLINGTON TX 1386 30 M 16 30-34 9:22.14 25:24.01 28:11.90 2:47.89 8:10/M
203 CHAYCE COLTHARP KENNEDALE TX 75 22 M 21 20-24 9:24.01 25:25.88 25:55.43 0:29.55 8:10/M
204 JOHN DEFILLIPO DALLAS TX 376 47 M 9 45-49 9:24.23 25:26.10 25:39.34 0:13.24 8:11/M
205 DARREN BRENNAN TOPEKA KS 303 51 M 3 50-54 9:24.56 25:26.43 25:58.23 0:31.80 8:11/M
206 RUTH KITTS ARLINGTON TX 103 54 F 3 50-54 6:51.14 25:26.50 25:30.50 0:04.00 8:11/M
207 MATTHEW HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2125 42 M 11 40-44 9:24.93 25:26.80 25:45.01 0:18.21 8:11/M
208 PEYTON SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 137 16 F 8 15-19 6:54.76 25:30.12 25:40.82 0:10.70 8:12/M
209 JESSICA LONG ARLINGTON TX 205 27 F 7 25-29 6:55.40 25:30.76 25:59.65 0:28.89 8:12/M
210 JEFFREY DROST MANSFIELD TX 2149 47 M 10 45-49 9:33.58 25:35.45 25:41.38 0:05.93 8:14/M
211 AUSTIN STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4002 20 M 22 20-24 9:34.27 25:36.14 28:03.25 2:27.11 8:14/M
212 KELLY ROUSE MANSFIELD TX 2195 38 F 5 35-39 7:03.89 25:39.25 25:40.82 0:01.57 8:15/M
213 SHERI BANWART ARLINGTON TX 263 34 F 2 30-34 7:05.85 25:41.21 25:48.78 0:07.57 8:15/M
214 CAROLYN CHAPPARO EASTVALE CA 343 52 F 4 50-54 7:08.25 25:43.61 25:47.24 0:03.63 8:16/M
215 CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 2022 32 F 3 30-34 7:09.34 25:44.70 25:50.54 0:05.84 8:16/M
216 ROLAND WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 2143 49 M 11 45-49 9:44.71 25:46.58 25:54.72 0:08.14 8:17/M
217 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 2101 51 M 4 50-54 9:45.39 25:47.26 26:46.49 0:59.23 8:17/M
218 TIM BISER FORT WORTH TX 285 58 M 9 55-59 9:54.43 25:56.30 26:06.66 0:10.36 8:20/M
219 ANDREW MASSELINK SIOUX FALLS SD 2182 28 M 21 25-29 9:56.00 25:57.87 26:00.80 0:02.93 8:21/M
220 AUDREY VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 126 10 F 2 9-11 7:22.91 25:58.27 26:07.63 0:09.36 8:21/M
221 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 307 16 M 37 15-19 9:57.95 25:59.82 26:36.02 0:36.20 8:21/M
222 HAYDEN DIETRICH COLLEYVILLE 381 12 M 17 12-14 9:58.33 26:00.20 26:06.63 0:06.43 8:22/M
223 ANTHONY ANDRO ARLIINGTON TX 255 46 M 12 45-49 9:58.65 26:00.52 26:25.71 0:25.19 8:22/M
224 ERIN HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 1306 20 F 11 20-24 7:25.87 26:01.23 27:30.23 1:29.00 8:22/M
225 J HODGES AUSTIN TX 170 35 M 10 35-39 10:00.31 26:02.18 27:35.20 1:33.02 8:22/M
226 GARY BARONICK ARLINGTON TX 266 35 M 11 35-39 10:00.42 26:02.29 28:06.21 2:03.92 8:22/M
227 GUNNAR HUNT KENNEDALE TX 77 20 M 23 20-24 10:01.27 26:03.14 26:33.24 0:30.10 8:23/M
228 PAUL CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX 337 44 M 12 40-44 10:02.22 26:04.09 27:50.65 1:46.56 8:23/M
229 AMIT BHATTACHARJEE ARLINGTON TX 52 34 M 17 30-34 10:02.46 26:04.33 27:21.12 1:16.79 8:23/M
230 MARK SCHNYDER 43 46 M 13 45-49 10:05.28 26:07.15 26:59.16 0:52.01 8:24/M
231 DONTE HICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1309 28 M 22 25-29 10:05.70 26:07.57 26:07.57 8:24/M
232 TERESA SCHNYDER ARLINGTON TX 44 41 F 7 40-44 7:34.06 26:09.42 26:59.51 0:50.09 8:25/M
233 JUSTIN JESTER EDMOND OK 2153 36 M 12 35-39 10:08.20 26:10.07 26:11.34 0:01.27 8:25/M
234 ANDREA VINCENT EDGEWOOD NM 21 48 F 1 45-49 7:36.12 26:11.48 28:14.77 2:03.29 8:25/M
235 CARSON JACH COLLEYVILLE TX 1329 12 M 18 12-14 10:09.70 26:11.57 28:04.94 1:53.37 8:25/M
236 ERIC FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 437 44 M 13 40-44 10:13.36 26:15.23 26:24.17 0:08.94 8:26/M
237 GAUGE CARRIGAN PLAIN CITY UT 332 11 M 9 9-11 10:15.51 26:17.38 26:47.64 0:30.26 8:27/M
238 JEAN FLOYD ARLINGTON TX 5056 17 F 9 15-19 7:42.74 26:18.10 30:03.21 3:45.11 8:27/M
239 BROC CARRIGAN PLAIN CITY UT 331 11 M 10 9-11 10:16.70 26:18.57 26:49.28 0:30.71 8:27/M
240 RODRIGO VELASTEGUI OVILLA TX 5021 54 M 5 50-54 10:23.64 26:25.51 26:27.17 0:01.66 8:30/M
241 ROBERT HOWELL DALLAS TX 1322 60 M 2 60-64 10:24.54 26:26.41 26:37.92 0:11.51 8:30/M
242 SUMMER BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 318 13 F 4 12-14 7:51.52 26:26.88 27:40.91 1:14.03 8:30/M
243 LYLAH KREIS ROANOKE TX 1368 53 F 5 50-54 7:52.83 26:28.19 26:28.25 0:00.06 8:31/M
244 JUSTIN LIAD HALTOM CITY TX 61 27 M 23 25-29 10:27.98 26:29.85 27:01.69 0:31.84 8:31/M
245 ALLYSSA HAMLIN ARLINGTON TX 489 15 F 10 15-19 7:56.67 26:32.03 27:34.75 1:02.72 8:32/M
246 PAUL ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 139 32 M 18 30-34 10:31.24 26:33.11 26:33.11 8:32/M
247 LILLIAN TURNER ARLINGTON TX 4034 18 F 11 15-19 7:59.22 26:34.58 27:09.25 0:34.67 8:33/M
248 IAN SALAZAR ARLINGTON TX TX 3548 19 M 38 15-19 10:33.09 26:34.96 27:09.81 0:34.85 8:33/M
249 AARON GRIFFIN MESQUITE TX 481 25 M 24 25-29 10:34.59 26:36.46 26:44.02 0:07.56 8:33/M
250 SAWYER JOHNS GOLDEN CO 1339 11 M 11 9-11 10:35.44 26:37.31 26:37.31 8:34/M
251 BRINTON JOHNS GOLDEN CO 1338 43 M 14 40-44 10:35.72 26:37.59 26:37.59 8:34/M
252 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 276 25 M 25 25-29 10:36.33 26:38.20 26:43.22 0:05.02 8:34/M
253 OWEN DAVIS BALLWIN MO 374 12 M 19 12-14 10:37.97 26:39.84 28:02.52 1:22.68 8:34/M
254 MELODY RAFFLOER EULESS TX 2184 35 F 6 35-39 8:05.73 26:41.09 26:49.88 0:08.79 8:35/M
255 JEFF MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 2050 35 M 13 35-39 10:39.65 26:41.52 26:47.83 0:06.31 8:35/M
256 HOUSTON DIETRICH COLLEYVILLE 383 13 M 20 12-14 10:43.71 26:45.58 26:52.29 0:06.71 8:36/M
257 KATIE ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 138 29 F 8 25-29 8:11.84 26:47.20 26:47.20 8:37/M
258 CRAIG SCHUH FLOWER MOUND TX 3564 32 M 19 30-34 10:45.96 26:47.83 27:16.89 0:29.06 8:37/M
259 JOEL ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4086 54 M 6 50-54 10:46.33 26:48.20 28:33.34 1:45.14 8:37/M
260 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 3555 50 F 6 50-54 8:17.25 26:52.61 26:58.60 0:05.99 8:38/M
261 ROSE RAEL ARLINGTON TX 182 50 F 7 50-54 8:17.30 26:52.66 26:57.62 0:04.96 8:38/M
262 ETHAN HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 235 13 M 21 12-14 10:52.05 26:53.92 28:48.47 1:54.55 8:39/M
263 KEVIN MCGLINCHEY BEDFORD TX 2037 51 M 7 50-54 10:52.41 26:54.28 27:07.20 0:12.92 8:39/M
264 MICHELLE DIETRICH COLLEYVILLE 384 40 F 8 40-44 8:20.36 26:55.72 27:32.86 0:37.14 8:39/M
265 BRAD BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 291 10 M 12 9-11 10:53.98 26:55.85 28:13.70 1:17.85 8:39/M
266 JOSHUA VEGA ARLINGTON TX 4046 13 M 22 12-14 10:54.54 26:56.41 27:28.99 0:32.58 8:40/M
267 BARRETT HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1319 11 M 13 9-11 10:55.15 26:57.02 27:06.20 0:09.18 8:40/M
268 LIZBETH MELENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 2043 29 F 9 25-29 8:21.97 26:57.33 27:16.31 0:18.98 8:40/M
269 COLTER FLEMING ARLINGTON TX 444 32 M 20 30-34 10:56.87 26:58.74 29:38.18 2:39.44 8:40/M
270 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 446 55 M 10 55-59 10:57.14 26:59.01 27:23.16 0:24.15 8:41/M
271 KRIS CARRIGAN PLAIN CITY UT 333 39 M 14 35-39 10:58.87 27:00.74 27:31.13 0:30.39 8:41/M
272 EMILY KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 1364 17 F 12 15-19 8:25.68 27:01.04 27:54.16 0:53.12 8:41/M
273 CARA ROJAS FLOWER MOUND TX 5034 F 1 0- 0 8:25.87 27:01.23 27:09.01 0:07.78 8:41/M
274 KATHY BRAMLAGE SOUTHLAKE TX 300 48 F 2 45-49 8:26.56 27:01.92 27:36.97 0:35.05 8:41/M
275 NICHOLAS REYNOLDS ARLINGTON TX 3520 19 M 39 15-19 11:00.23 27:02.10 27:02.10 8:42/M
276 ROSE HARWELL ARLINGTON TX 5050 49 F 3 45-49 8:28.14 27:03.50 27:42.86 0:39.36 8:42/M
277 SUSAN VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 129 46 F 4 45-49 8:29.93 27:05.29 27:15.08 0:09.79 8:43/M
278 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX 25 53 F 8 50-54 8:31.90 27:07.26 28:30.98 1:23.72 8:43/M
279 BRENDAN DUNBAR FLORAL PARKMAN Y NY 400 63 M 3 60-64 11:09.22 27:11.09 27:19.17 0:08.08 8:44/M
280 JOSE CAMARILLO FORT WORTH TX 329 31 M 21 30-34 11:09.31 27:11.18 30:50.87 3:39.69 8:44/M
281 LEAH KLAHM KENNEDALE TX 2127 18 F 13 15-19 8:35.97 27:11.33 27:18.33 0:07.00 8:44/M
282 JESSICA KEY BEDFORD TX 1353 32 F 4 30-34 8:36.20 27:11.56 27:19.81 0:08.25 8:44/M
283 JAMES LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 2156 43 M 15 40-44 11:10.62 27:12.49 27:35.11 0:22.62 8:45/M
284 JOHN KRIEGSHAUSER SOUTHLAKE TX 1372 23 M 24 20-24 11:10.93 27:12.80 27:26.00 0:13.20 8:45/M
285 MALLORY ROWE ARLINGTON TX 3538 15 F 14 15-19 8:38.36 27:13.72 27:13.72 8:45/M
286 GABRIEL CESPEDES FORT WORTH TX 339 35 M 15 35-39 11:12.53 27:14.40 27:22.90 0:08.50 8:45/M
287 MERCEDES JARAMILLO FORT WORTH TX 1336 27 F 10 25-29 8:40.01 27:15.37 30:54.45 3:39.08 8:46/M
288 NATHAN CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 5012 17 M 40 15-19 11:13.51 27:15.38 28:06.27 0:50.89 8:46/M
289 ALEXA BALI MANSFIELD TX 261 15 F 15 15-19 8:41.81 27:17.17 28:22.89 1:05.72 8:46/M
290 DANA GRESKY ARLINGTON TX 480 37 F 7 35-39 8:42.24 27:17.60 27:39.58 0:21.98 8:46/M
291 CASSIE BLANKENSHIP MANSFIELD TX 5047 32 F 5 30-34 8:42.46 27:17.82 28:34.69 1:16.87 8:46/M
292 DYLAN PITTMAN LAWRENCEBURG KY 71 17 M 41 15-19 11:16.50 27:18.37 29:04.28 1:45.91 8:47/M
293 JACK HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 496 9 M 14 9-11 11:18.13 27:20.00 28:16.14 0:56.14 8:47/M
294 CALVIN BROWN WINDOW ROCK AZ 314 42 M 16 40-44 11:20.93 27:22.80 27:28.82 0:06.02 8:48/M
295 DAN NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 2069 54 M 8 50-54 11:22.15 27:24.02 27:47.34 0:23.32 8:49/M
296 RANDY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 5037 44 M 17 40-44 11:22.64 27:24.51 28:15.91 0:51.40 8:49/M
297 JAMES O'NEAL GRAPEVINE TX 2078 40 M 18 40-44 11:24.32 27:26.19 29:07.76 1:41.57 8:49/M
298 CARLOS LOPEZ JR. DALLAS TX 1396 39 M 16 35-39 11:24.77 27:26.64 27:26.64 8:49/M
299 NICHOLAS LIRA ARLINGTON TX 179 31 M 22 30-34 11:25.39 27:27.26 27:34.44 0:07.18 8:50/M
300 JOHN DOYLE FRISCO TX 394 47 M 14 45-49 11:27.40 27:29.27 27:36.77 0:07.50 8:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 ZANE TYLER FORT WORTH TX 2173 12 M 23 12-14 11:28.71 27:30.58 27:37.72 0:07.14 8:51/M
302 MEAGAN BRAMLAGE SOUTHLAKE TX 301 18 F 16 15-19 8:56.51 27:31.87 28:07.13 0:35.26 8:51/M
303 JENNIFER SWOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 39 0 F 2 0- 0 8:57.11 27:32.47 28:53.12 1:20.65 8:51/M
304 CATHERINE DUNBAR DALLAS TX TX 401 34 F 6 30-34 8:57.15 27:32.51 27:48.54 0:16.03 8:51/M
305 AMBER FELLERS ARLINGTON TX 124 24 F 12 20-24 8:57.84 27:33.20 29:25.97 1:52.77 8:52/M
306 MAYA NAMBOODIRI ARLINGTON TX 2070 52 F 9 50-54 8:57.85 27:33.21 28:07.60 0:34.39 8:52/M
307 JAKE BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 293 40 M 19 40-44 11:32.10 27:33.97 28:51.44 1:17.47 8:52/M
308 AUSTIN KELLERMAN LITTLE ROCK AR 1349 34 M 23 30-34 11:32.30 27:34.17 28:39.10 1:04.93 8:52/M
309 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 465 48 M 15 45-49 11:32.70 27:34.57 27:58.45 0:23.88 8:52/M
310 JOHN DIPAOLO ARLINGTON TX 2116 43 M 20 40-44 11:34.09 27:35.96 27:58.68 0:22.72 8:52/M
311 TREVIS BELLARD ARLINGTON TX 272 25 M 26 25-29 11:36.34 27:38.21 28:08.92 0:30.71 8:53/M
312 JOE PAUGH FORT WORTH TX 2136 50 M 9 50-54 11:37.79 27:39.66 27:49.13 0:09.47 8:53/M
313 ROBERT TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 4032 15 M 42 15-19 11:38.36 27:40.23 29:26.81 1:46.58 8:54/M
314 EVAN KAYS LAWRENCEBURG KY 70 17 F 17 15-19 9:06.01 27:41.37 29:27.28 1:45.91 8:54/M
315 JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 30 31 F 7 30-34 9:06.29 27:41.65 29:05.50 1:23.85 8:54/M
316 MARK HOWELL DALLAS TX 1321 28 M 27 25-29 11:40.22 27:42.09 27:52.93 0:10.84 8:54/M
317 THADDIUS HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 237 44 M 21 40-44 11:40.71 27:42.58 29:38.14 1:55.56 8:54/M
318 KEVIN BISER FORT WORTH TX 284 29 M 28 25-29 11:44.08 27:45.95 27:56.66 0:10.71 8:55/M
319 SEAN PUCKETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3514 30 M 24 30-34 11:44.64 27:46.51 28:11.77 0:25.26 8:56/M
320 JOSH BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2146 53 M 10 50-54 11:45.14 27:47.01 27:47.01 8:56/M
321 MICHAEL ANSTICE ARLINGTON TX 220 29 M 29 25-29 11:46.09 27:47.96 30:18.45 2:30.49 8:56/M
322 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 464 53 M 11 50-54 11:48.92 27:50.79 28:31.21 0:40.42 8:57/M
323 GREG KIBLINGER TYLER TX 1355 43 M 22 40-44 11:50.36 27:52.23 28:22.15 0:29.92 8:58/M
324 NATHAN KIBLINGER TYLER TX 1358 9 M 15 9-11 11:50.81 27:52.68 28:22.36 0:29.68 8:58/M
325 MATT VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4053 46 M 16 45-49 11:51.11 27:52.98 28:21.96 0:28.98 8:58/M
326 JOHN WEITH ARLINGTON TX 5042 54 M 12 50-54 11:54.27 27:56.14 28:32.59 0:36.45 8:59/M
327 BRANDIE STEWART HEWITT TX 2186 32 F 8 30-34 9:21.83 27:57.19 28:21.79 0:24.60 8:59/M
328 BILLY STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 3598 47 M 17 45-49 11:55.97 27:57.84 28:20.33 0:22.49 8:59/M
329 STEPHANIE ECKERT SAN ANGELO TX 406 24 F 13 20-24 9:24.84 28:00.20 29:05.71 1:05.51 9:00/M
330 OMAR VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 4045 23 M 25 20-24 12:01.41 28:03.28 29:54.53 1:51.25 9:01/M
331 ANDREW SELF HURST TX 3565 10 M 16 9-11 12:02.05 28:03.92 29:01.15 0:57.23 9:01/M
332 MIKE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 13 62 M 4 60-64 12:02.37 28:04.24 28:59.81 0:55.57 9:01/M
333 STEPHANIE MCCAIN ARLINGTON TX 2028 37 F 8 35-39 9:31.03 28:06.39 28:35.08 0:28.69 9:02/M
334 JALYN HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2124 20 M 26 20-24 12:04.66 28:06.53 28:25.03 0:18.50 9:02/M
335 TODD TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX 2172 54 M 13 50-54 12:07.29 28:09.16 28:27.84 0:18.68 9:03/M
336 LANCE BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 51 28 M 30 25-29 12:09.87 28:11.74 29:35.26 1:23.52 9:04/M
337 CAROL STILLEY ARLINGTON TX 4001 64 F 2 60-64 9:36.90 28:12.26 28:18.58 0:06.32 9:04/M
338 CHERYL HUFHAM ARLINGTON TX 1323 47 F 5 45-49 9:42.76 28:18.12 28:22.59 0:04.47 9:06/M
339 PAM STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3592 54 F 10 50-54 9:43.17 28:18.53 28:47.71 0:29.18 9:06/M
340 BJ BENDA ARLINGTON TX 23 59 M 11 55-59 12:19.14 28:21.01 28:40.25 0:19.24 9:07/M
341 ELLEN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 416 43 F 9 40-44 9:45.92 28:21.28 28:34.74 0:13.46 9:07/M
342 BRIAN BENDA ARLINGTON TX 24 26 M 31 25-29 12:19.73 28:21.60 28:40.78 0:19.18 9:07/M
343 CADEN MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX 2046 13 M 24 12-14 12:19.77 28:21.64 29:14.61 0:52.97 9:07/M
344 CHRIS ST.CLAIR UNIVERSAL CITY TX 3590 35 M 17 35-39 12:20.80 28:22.67 28:26.77 0:04.10 9:07/M
345 KATIE PENCA HOUSTON TX 2088 28 F 11 25-29 9:48.77 28:24.13 28:38.78 0:14.65 9:08/M
346 KATIE DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 390 26 F 12 25-29 9:49.26 28:24.62 28:33.65 0:09.03 9:08/M
347 RARN HERNANDEZ EDINBURG TX 2199 39 M 18 35-39 12:22.84 28:24.71 28:38.15 0:13.44 9:08/M
348 MAGGIE HEILMAN BEAUMONT TX 498 34 F 9 30-34 9:52.33 28:27.69 28:27.97 0:00.28 9:09/M
349 RAFAEL EDUARDO ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 2119 59 M 12 55-59 12:25.84 28:27.71 28:29.64 0:01.93 9:09/M
350 KYLE PEPPER WICHITA KS 2092 24 M 27 20-24 12:26.09 28:27.96 33:46.88 5:18.92 9:09/M
351 ART BRADEN ARLINGTON TX 296 45 M 18 45-49 12:29.33 28:31.20 28:44.18 0:12.98 9:10/M
352 TAMMY WALKER FARMERS BRANCH TX 84 43 F 10 40-44 10:01.01 28:36.37 28:49.30 0:12.93 9:12/M
353 CAROLYNN BAUMAN HURST TX 2110 47 F 6 45-49 10:01.13 28:36.49 28:39.77 0:03.28 9:12/M
354 MINDY NGHIEM ADDISON TX 63 35 F 9 35-39 10:01.57 28:36.93 29:45.88 1:08.95 9:12/M
355 TRACY MCKINNEY SCOTTSDALE AZ 2041 37 F 10 35-39 10:02.32 28:37.68 29:32.14 0:54.46 9:12/M
356 TONY CHAO SAN ANTONIO TX 58 35 M 19 35-39 12:36.00 28:37.87 29:46.58 1:08.71 9:12/M
357 SCOTT SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 2170 44 M 23 40-44 12:37.51 28:39.38 29:05.41 0:26.03 9:13/M
358 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3563 56 F 1 55-59 10:04.17 28:39.53 29:21.00 0:41.47 9:13/M
359 JEFF KRIEGER ARLINGTON TX 1369 42 M 24 40-44 12:40.45 28:42.32 29:41.29 0:58.97 9:14/M
360 MICHELLE PITTMAN ARLINGTON TX 2137 44 F 11 40-44 10:07.53 28:42.89 31:56.14 3:13.25 9:14/M
361 BRUCE BYERLY IRVING TX 324 52 M 14 50-54 12:41.10 28:42.97 29:37.72 0:54.75 9:14/M
362 JAIMIE HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 1307 25 F 13 25-29 10:08.40 28:43.76 30:13.58 1:29.82 9:14/M
363 DAN ROACH ARLINGTON TX 147 21 M 28 20-24 12:43.40 28:45.27 29:24.62 0:39.35 9:15/M
364 SULEMA AGUINAGA ARLINGTON TX 209 49 M 19 45-49 12:44.07 28:45.94 29:25.52 0:39.58 9:15/M
365 JESSICA MANN IRVING TX 2018 37 F 11 35-39 10:11.81 28:47.17 32:27.16 3:39.99 9:15/M
366 BRIAN MERIMON WHINTNEY TX 113 38 M 20 35-39 12:46.49 28:48.36 31:36.51 2:48.15 9:16/M
367 VALERIA MARIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2020 26 F 14 25-29 10:14.23 28:49.59 29:08.07 0:18.48 9:16/M
368 RODGER MANN IRVING TX 2019 35 M 21 35-39 12:47.87 28:49.74 32:30.01 3:40.27 9:16/M
369 LESLIE CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX 336 41 F 12 40-44 10:14.51 28:49.87 30:36.42 1:46.55 9:16/M
370 STEVEN MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2006 41 M 25 40-44 12:49.46 28:51.33 30:21.86 1:30.53 9:17/M
371 TERESA DUNN FLOWER MOUND TX 203 28 F 15 25-29 10:17.87 28:53.23 29:13.53 0:20.30 9:17/M
372 RACHEL MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 2183 48 F 7 45-49 10:20.00 28:55.36 28:56.16 0:00.80 9:18/M
373 ROB NICHOLS BENBROOK TX 2072 31 M 25 30-34 12:55.02 28:56.89 29:59.03 1:02.14 9:18/M
374 EBONI NIX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4088 34 F 10 30-34 10:24.73 29:00.09 29:32.43 0:32.34 9:19/M
375 EMILY VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 127 12 F 5 12-14 10:26.16 29:01.52 29:11.40 0:09.88 9:20/M
376 DEVON WHITTINGTON EULESS TX 4065 48 F 8 45-49 10:26.45 29:01.81 29:24.14 0:22.33 9:20/M
377 VINCE SCHALLENBERG LITTLE ROCK AR 2104 51 M 15 50-54 13:02.70 29:04.57 30:07.60 1:03.03 9:21/M
378 SHAWN WALSH ARLINGTON TX 4056 49 M 20 45-49 13:03.86 29:05.73 29:46.53 0:40.80 9:21/M
379 BENNET SMITH EULESS TX 3573 43 M 26 40-44 13:05.06 29:06.93 29:16.34 0:09.41 9:21/M
380 KATHY DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 389 58 F 2 55-59 10:31.89 29:07.25 29:12.70 0:05.45 9:22/M
381 JILL DALLY DRIPPING SPRINGS TX 5048 59 F 3 55-59 10:33.31 29:08.67 29:14.82 0:06.15 9:22/M
382 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTOM TX 289 12 F 6 12-14 10:33.78 29:09.14 29:17.70 0:08.56 9:22/M
383 ERIN MCKINNEY SAN DIEGO CA 2040 40 F 13 40-44 10:34.63 29:09.99 30:04.33 0:54.34 9:22/M
384 GRETA LEZA RICHARDSON TX 157 24 F 14 20-24 10:35.26 29:10.62 29:26.59 0:15.97 9:23/M
385 GRANT OWENS ARLINGTON TX 5044 18 M 43 15-19 13:09.68 29:11.55 30:11.53 0:59.98 9:23/M
386 DARA HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 490 34 F 11 30-34 10:37.31 29:12.67 32:05.17 2:52.50 9:23/M
387 DASHAWN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 491 41 M 27 40-44 13:12.14 29:14.01 32:05.63 2:51.62 9:24/M
388 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 256 47 F 9 45-49 10:39.21 29:14.57 29:39.80 0:25.23 9:24/M
389 G RICK ARLINGTON TX 3524 39 M 22 35-39 13:13.08 29:14.95 29:49.66 0:34.71 9:24/M
390 ARACELI ORELLANA DUNCANVILLE TX 2079 24 F 15 20-24 10:42.54 29:17.90 29:17.90 9:25/M
391 JONATHAN FLOYD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5046 31 M 26 30-34 13:16.41 29:18.28 30:50.61 1:32.33 9:25/M
392 RICHARD BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX 304 67 M 2 65-69 13:16.85 29:18.72 29:21.94 0:03.22 9:25/M
393 ROBERT HEDRICK FORT WORTH TX 69 31 M 27 30-34 13:18.45 29:20.32 31:06.12 1:45.80 9:26/M
394 JEREMY CARTER GRAND RAPIDS MI 161 26 M 32 25-29 13:18.64 29:20.51 29:55.21 0:34.70 9:26/M
395 JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 35 54 F 11 50-54 10:46.18 29:21.54 30:10.23 0:48.69 9:26/M
396 TIM MCCLINTOCK IRVING TX 2158 29 M 33 25-29 13:20.17 29:22.04 31:18.79 1:56.75 9:27/M
397 ASHTON STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 3594 29 F 16 25-29 10:50.85 29:26.21 31:27.19 2:00.98 9:28/M
398 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 4026 53 F 12 50-54 10:51.14 29:26.50 29:40.19 0:13.69 9:28/M
399 MIREYA HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1301 13 F 7 12-14 10:51.19 29:26.55 31:36.31 2:09.76 9:28/M
400 CHRSTIAN SCULLY COLLEGE STATION TX 123 25 M 34 25-29 13:25.07 29:26.94 32:36.92 3:09.98 9:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 MAGGIE YOUNKIN NRH TX 4090 45 F 10 45-49 10:52.74 29:28.10 31:24.93 1:56.83 9:28/M
402 KENNETH BREWER ARLINGTON TX 306 79 M 1 75-79 13:26.78 29:28.65 29:30.56 0:01.91 9:28/M
403 ROB BARLOW ARLINGTON TX 5004 53 M 16 50-54 13:32.17 29:34.04 30:01.90 0:27.86 9:30/M
404 DACIA TA ARLINGTON TX 4014 37 F 12 35-39 11:00.36 29:35.72 31:28.62 1:52.90 9:31/M
405 JAX GRUBB 5010 10 M 17 9-11 13:34.10 29:35.97 29:52.62 0:16.65 9:31/M
406 NOBLE TEAL ARLINGTO TX 4092 11 M 18 9-11 13:34.83 29:36.70 31:15.99 1:39.29 9:31/M
407 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 4075 45 M 21 45-49 13:36.11 29:37.98 29:41.07 0:03.09 9:31/M
408 DONNA WINCHESTER ARLINGTONT TX 4074 46 F 11 45-49 11:02.65 29:38.01 29:41.30 0:03.29 9:32/M
409 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 5016 69 M 3 65-69 13:36.88 29:38.75 30:05.21 0:26.46 9:32/M
410 PRISCILLA TIGER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 4028 62 F 3 60-64 11:04.58 29:39.94 30:34.75 0:54.81 9:32/M
411 ERIC DAVIS LAGO VISTA TX 371 38 M 23 35-39 13:39.10 29:40.97 30:34.06 0:53.09 9:32/M
412 ANDREW BARGSLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 14 48 M 22 45-49 13:39.55 29:41.42 31:44.44 2:03.02 9:33/M
413 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 33 47 F 12 45-49 11:07.07 29:42.43 29:58.00 0:15.57 9:33/M
414 ALICIA MCGLINCHEY BEDFORD TX 2036 50 F 13 50-54 11:07.52 29:42.88 29:55.72 0:12.84 9:33/M
415 DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TX 379 58 F 4 55-59 11:08.78 29:44.14 30:05.56 0:21.42 9:34/M
416 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 89 53 M 17 50-54 13:43.69 29:45.56 31:16.01 1:30.45 9:34/M
417 MELISSA MAPP ARLINGTON TX 31 37 F 13 35-39 11:12.49 29:47.85 29:47.85 9:35/M
418 CADE CARLSON ARLINGTON TX 330 13 M 25 12-14 13:48.51 29:50.38 31:02.34 1:11.96 9:36/M
419 TITUS FISHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2121 11 M 19 9-11 13:52.05 29:53.92 35:40.80 5:46.88 9:37/M
420 TRISTAN HUGHEL DALLAS TX 67 33 M 28 30-34 13:53.10 29:54.97 31:45.64 1:50.67 9:37/M
421 ZAYNA VINCENT EDGEWOOD NM 22 12 F 8 12-14 11:19.91 29:55.27 31:59.71 2:04.44 9:37/M
422 MORGAN MCCASKEY 2194 20 F 16 20-24 11:20.63 29:55.99 30:06.16 0:10.17 9:37/M
423 JOANNA CHAVEZ LOS LUNAS NM 344 39 F 14 35-39 11:21.87 29:57.23 31:45.73 1:48.50 9:38/M
424 LISA NIES ARLINGTON TX 2074 51 F 14 50-54 11:23.35 29:58.71 31:18.40 1:19.69 9:38/M
425 HOLLY GRIFFIN MESQUITE TX 482 22 F 17 20-24 11:24.67 30:00.03 30:38.14 0:38.11 9:39/M
426 JASON FLACK HOUSTON TX 2151 40 M 28 40-44 13:58.83 30:00.70 33:52.97 3:52.27 9:39/M
427 NINA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 3580 32 F 12 30-34 11:27.21 30:02.57 31:49.34 1:46.77 9:39/M
428 MAX CHAVEZ LOS LUNAS NM 345 43 M 29 40-44 14:01.14 30:03.01 31:50.83 1:47.82 9:40/M
429 SKYLER WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 4084 13 F 9 12-14 11:27.86 30:03.22 32:02.56 1:59.34 9:40/M
430 LAUREN HEDRICK FORT WORTH TX 68 30 F 13 30-34 11:28.25 30:03.61 31:50.08 1:46.47 9:40/M
431 SUSAN DORRIS ARLINGTON TX 393 36 F 15 35-39 11:28.91 30:04.27 30:21.90 0:17.63 9:40/M
432 MICHELLE MARTINICH SANTA BARBARA CA 2025 42 F 14 40-44 11:29.00 30:04.36 30:41.59 0:37.23 9:40/M
433 JUSTIN REDD DALLAS TX 5029 29 M 35 25-29 14:03.37 30:05.24 32:01.43 1:56.19 9:40/M
434 TRACY LIEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1389 34 F 14 30-34 11:30.90 30:06.26 30:06.26 9:41/M
435 HANNAH RUSH GRAPEVINE TX 3545 22 F 18 20-24 11:31.89 30:07.25 31:55.65 1:48.40 9:41/M
436 LOGAN ARCHIBALD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 257 10 M 20 9-11 14:08.90 30:10.77 30:16.34 0:05.57 9:42/M
437 MOLLY MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2067 9 F 3 9-11 11:36.17 30:11.53 32:10.91 1:59.38 9:42/M
438 NANCY TUTTLE ARLINGTON TX 4035 51 F 15 50-54 11:39.27 30:14.63 32:39.06 2:24.43 9:43/M
439 NOAH REYNOLDS ARLINGTON TX 3521 14 M 26 12-14 14:13.61 30:15.48 30:20.58 0:05.10 9:44/M
440 JANIE SULLIVAN CHICAGO IL 152 29 F 17 25-29 11:40.25 30:15.61 30:41.45 0:25.84 9:44/M
441 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2138 74 M 1 70-74 14:14.83 30:16.70 30:25.39 0:08.69 9:44/M
442 JONATHAN GAYTAN ARLINGTON TX 141 27 M 36 25-29 14:16.03 30:17.90 32:44.50 2:26.60 9:44/M
443 MACI HOLLOWAY ARLINGTON TX 1314 32 F 15 30-34 11:46.60 30:21.96 31:47.36 1:25.40 9:46/M
444 PHILLIP FISHER IRVING TX 442 37 M 24 35-39 14:20.20 30:22.07 30:36.42 0:14.35 9:46/M
445 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 240 6 M 1 1- 8 14:25.70 30:27.57 33:20.43 2:52.86 9:47/M
446 JENNY STEPHAN ARLINGTON TX 5045 33 F 16 30-34 11:54.28 30:29.64 32:02.46 1:32.82 9:48/M
447 JOEY SITZMAN HOUSTON TX 3567 24 M 29 20-24 14:28.36 30:30.23 30:43.38 0:13.15 9:48/M
448 JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 346 64 M 5 60-64 14:29.14 30:31.01 33:01.21 2:30.20 9:49/M
449 MICHAEL CANNON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2111 14 M 27 12-14 14:30.41 30:32.28 31:14.18 0:41.90 9:49/M
450 AMY LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 222 49 F 13 45-49 11:57.93 30:33.29 30:55.72 0:22.43 9:49/M
451 CONNOR TEAL FRISCO TX 4020 15 M 44 15-19 14:33.32 30:35.19 32:14.88 1:39.69 9:50/M
452 JET TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 4031 48 M 23 45-49 14:33.39 30:35.26 32:37.73 2:02.47 9:50/M
453 FRANK ESCOBAR ARLINGTON TX 422 34 M 29 30-34 14:34.75 30:36.62 30:38.93 0:02.31 9:50/M
454 CHRISTIAN ESCOBAR ARLINGTON TX 421 35 M 25 35-39 14:35.28 30:37.15 30:38.44 0:01.29 9:51/M
455 RUSS MCCASKEY 2193 41 M 30 40-44 14:35.31 30:37.18 30:47.63 0:10.45 9:51/M
456 NOAH TEAL ARLINGTON TX 4093 12 M 28 12-14 14:37.01 30:38.88 32:18.90 1:40.02 9:51/M
457 LUIS ROJAS FLOWER MOUND TX 5040 47 M 24 45-49 14:38.35 30:40.22 30:40.22 9:52/M
458 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 2054 31 F 17 30-34 12:05.03 30:40.39 31:04.93 0:24.54 9:52/M
459 KAITLAN GRAY COLLEGE STATION TX 476 21 F 19 20-24 12:05.58 30:40.94 32:00.53 1:19.59 9:52/M
460 ANDREW MATT DALLAS TX 210 24 M 30 20-24 14:46.02 30:47.89 31:58.00 1:10.11 9:54/M
461 DABID LOPEZ DALLAS TX 2157 29 M 37 25-29 14:48.48 30:50.35 32:46.53 1:56.18 9:55/M
462 SARAH JACH COLLEYVILLE TX 1330 46 F 14 45-49 12:15.54 30:50.90 32:45.06 1:54.16 9:55/M
463 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 445 68 M 4 65-69 14:50.51 30:52.38 30:59.25 0:06.87 9:55/M
464 LUISA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 372 24 F 20 20-24 12:20.86 30:56.22 32:21.91 1:25.69 9:57/M
465 MIGUEL TELLO FORTH WORTH TX 4023 70 M 2 70-74 14:56.83 30:58.70 32:09.94 1:11.24 9:57/M
466 CLIVE LANE GRAPEVINE TX 2154 57 M 13 55-59 14:58.90 31:00.77 32:58.68 1:57.91 9:58/M
467 ZACHARY HALL ARLINGTON TX 2123 16 M 45 15-19 14:59.18 31:01.05 32:50.64 1:49.59 9:58/M
468 DORA LANE GRAPEVINE TX 2155 53 F 16 50-54 12:25.83 31:01.19 32:59.00 1:57.81 9:58/M
469 MARK HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 5027 53 M 18 50-54 15:00.65 31:02.52 32:41.32 1:38.80 9:59/M
470 BOB KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 1375 44 M 31 40-44 15:03.04 31:04.91 33:16.04 2:11.13 9:59/M
471 MICHAEL SAWYERS ARLINGTON TX 195 38 M 26 35-39 15:06.94 31:08.81 32:46.58 1:37.77 10:01/M
472 DESI RICO-BEAUBIEN GRAPEVINE TX 3528 10 M 21 9-11 15:07.71 31:09.58 31:21.85 0:12.27 10:01/M
473 BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 4066 52 F 17 50-54 12:36.98 31:12.34 31:18.15 0:05.81 10:02/M
474 GAVAN HUNT KENNEDALE TX 76 53 M 19 50-54 15:10.93 31:12.80 31:43.70 0:30.90 10:02/M
475 ALISHA BUNN GARLAND TX 322 35 F 16 35-39 12:37.70 31:13.06 33:26.31 2:13.25 10:02/M
476 JENNIFER BROWN WINDOW ROCK AZ 317 44 F 15 40-44 12:39.32 31:14.68 31:21.13 0:06.45 10:03/M
477 JUDY VEGA ARLINGTON TX 42 46 F 15 45-49 12:40.48 31:15.84 31:48.54 0:32.70 10:03/M
478 SOFIA RICK ARLINGTON TX 3525 12 F 10 12-14 12:41.82 31:17.18 31:51.80 0:34.62 10:04/M
479 AMANDA MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 2159 16 F 18 15-19 12:42.06 31:17.42 32:11.67 0:54.25 10:04/M
480 JOSHUA CHENG ARLINGTON TX 2113 21 M 31 20-24 15:16.72 31:18.59 32:48.04 1:29.45 10:04/M
481 CRAIG JANDA ARLINGTON TX 1335 45 M 25 45-49 15:16.95 31:18.82 31:20.56 0:01.74 10:04/M
482 KALEY HEAD ARLINGTON TX 66 30 F 18 30-34 12:45.13 31:20.49 33:04.27 1:43.78 10:05/M
483 SELENA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 3542 26 F 18 25-29 12:49.83 31:25.19 32:19.70 0:54.51 10:06/M
484 JOHN WARD ARLINGTON TX 4057 58 M 14 55-59 15:23.89 31:25.76 32:13.41 0:47.65 10:06/M
485 KEVIN SANDERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 3554 46 M 26 45-49 15:24.34 31:26.21 33:39.68 2:13.47 10:06/M
486 FAYTH HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 5015 16 F 19 15-19 12:51.25 31:26.61 31:56.36 0:29.75 10:06/M
487 ATUL MASTERS ARLINGTON TX 184 54 M 20 50-54 15:27.02 31:28.89 33:17.09 1:48.20 10:07/M
488 PATRICK BELLARD ARLINGTON TX 271 51 M 21 50-54 15:27.28 31:29.15 32:00.90 0:31.75 10:07/M
489 ROSHAN PATEL ARLINGTON TX 191 26 M 38 25-29 15:27.44 31:29.31 33:17.30 1:47.99 10:07/M
490 MADISON HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 236 19 F 20 15-19 12:59.05 31:34.41 33:29.16 1:54.75 10:09/M
491 RAYMOND VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 128 50 M 22 50-54 15:34.06 31:35.93 31:48.97 0:13.04 10:09/M
492 NICHOLE MANCONE IRVING TX 2017 39 F 17 35-39 13:00.71 31:36.07 31:51.00 0:14.93 10:10/M
493 BRANDON CAMORLINGA ARLINGTON TX 55 10 M 22 9-11 15:35.50 31:37.37 31:40.97 0:03.60 10:10/M
494 NEIL NARAN ARLINGTON TX 190 29 M 39 25-29 15:35.65 31:37.52 33:27.38 1:49.86 10:10/M
495 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 395 63 F 4 60-64 13:05.23 31:40.59 31:56.10 0:15.51 10:11/M
496 RUBEN DELAROSA HOUSTON TX 378 34 M 30 30-34 15:38.76 31:40.63 33:24.18 1:43.55 10:11/M
497 JOSE OROSCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2080 66 M 5 65-69 15:42.24 31:44.11 32:53.54 1:09.43 10:12/M
498 SAVANNE BARLOW ARLINGTON TX 5003 23 F 21 20-24 13:08.83 31:44.19 32:10.86 0:26.67 10:12/M
499 TAMMIE MULLINS MIDLOTHI TX 2063 42 F 16 40-44 13:10.10 31:45.46 32:20.81 0:35.35 10:13/M
500 DEBBIE WEST ARLINGTON TX 154 46 F 16 45-49 13:10.96 31:46.32 33:33.10 1:46.78 10:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 MARIA YORK ARLINGTON TX 4085 36 F 18 35-39 13:13.27 31:48.63 36:06.08 4:17.45 10:14/M
502 ROBERT EVANS ARLINGTON TX 430 35 M 27 35-39 15:49.86 31:51.73 31:53.85 0:02.12 10:14/M
503 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 429 34 F 19 30-34 13:16.52 31:51.88 31:54.14 0:02.26 10:14/M
504 JANELL PENDERGAST ARLINGTON TX 2089 33 F 20 30-34 13:16.66 31:52.02 32:31.71 0:39.69 10:15/M
505 JOSH GREENAWALT ARLINGTON TX 478 36 M 28 35-39 15:52.29 31:54.16 32:26.90 0:32.74 10:15/M
506 ERICA GARDNER CHULA VISTA CA 452 41 F 17 40-44 13:25.27 32:00.63 32:08.39 0:07.76 10:17/M
507 AYLA SAGLIK RICHARDSON TX 221 24 F 22 20-24 13:26.00 32:01.36 34:31.89 2:30.53 10:18/M
508 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 277 54 F 18 50-54 13:26.01 32:01.37 32:06.50 0:05.13 10:18/M
509 CHRIS BIELINSKI ARLINGTON TX 279 32 M 31 30-34 15:59.55 32:01.42 32:42.16 0:40.74 10:18/M
510 JEFFREY CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 356 63 M 6 60-64 15:59.70 32:01.57 33:19.27 1:17.70 10:18/M
511 PHILLIP SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3582 41 M 32 40-44 16:00.24 32:02.11 33:56.38 1:54.27 10:18/M
512 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 2034 8 F 1 1- 8 13:26.93 32:02.29 32:09.22 0:06.93 10:18/M
513 ALEXANDRIA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 2033 43 F 18 40-44 13:28.94 32:04.30 32:11.38 0:07.08 10:19/M
514 LATOYNA GRACE SAN ANTONIO TX 469 41 F 19 40-44 13:32.40 32:07.76 34:19.16 2:11.40 10:20/M
515 SAMUEL HERNANDEZ AUSTIN TX 1302 67 M 6 65-69 16:06.49 32:08.36 32:17.26 0:08.90 10:20/M
516 CHRIS DIETRICH COLLEYVILLE 380 40 M 33 40-44 16:07.24 32:09.11 32:45.45 0:36.34 10:20/M
517 GARIETT CRUMM ARLINGTON TX 363 26 M 40 25-29 16:09.68 32:11.55 33:41.23 1:29.68 10:21/M
518 ANNABELLE DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 368 26 F 19 25-29 13:36.48 32:11.84 33:41.56 1:29.72 10:21/M
519 STEVEN KLEIBER ARLINGTON TX 1360 57 M 15 55-59 16:10.83 32:12.70 34:33.27 2:20.57 10:21/M
520 AMY MONTOYA FORT WORTH TX 2053 32 F 21 30-34 13:37.83 32:13.19 32:44.87 0:31.68 10:22/M
521 KENDALL GILLETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 5009 25 F 20 25-29 13:38.43 32:13.79 32:17.13 0:03.34 10:22/M
522 JAMES DEGROAT CLEBURNE TX 377 71 M 3 70-74 16:12.48 32:14.35 33:24.97 1:10.62 10:22/M
523 WILLIAM MILLER WAXAHACHIE TX 2049 41 M 34 40-44 16:13.87 32:15.74 32:56.10 0:40.36 10:22/M
524 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 367 53 M 23 50-54 16:14.73 32:16.60 33:41.69 1:25.09 10:23/M
525 KATIE BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 50 25 F 21 25-29 13:42.97 32:18.33 33:30.50 1:12.17 10:23/M
526 ALIX BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 49 29 F 22 25-29 13:44.12 32:19.48 33:32.22 1:12.74 10:23/M
527 ARIEL ORTEGA BARTLESVILLE OK 2164 38 M 29 35-39 16:17.78 32:19.65 32:36.71 0:17.06 10:23/M
528 NANCY MCNAMARA EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 403 62 F 5 60-64 13:45.54 32:20.90 32:55.31 0:34.41 10:24/M
529 LAUREN KIBLINGER TYLER TX 1356 11 F 4 9-11 13:49.58 32:24.94 33:28.94 1:04.00 10:25/M
530 PAUL REULAND ARLINGTON TX 2167 45 M 27 45-49 16:23.65 32:25.52 32:50.48 0:24.96 10:25/M
531 KIMBERLY BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 282 60 F 6 60-64 13:50.51 32:25.87 32:40.23 0:14.36 10:25/M
532 AMY MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 2162 44 F 20 40-44 13:50.86 32:26.22 32:50.88 0:24.66 10:26/M
533 JIMMY THOMISON WAXAHACHIE TX 213 45 M 28 45-49 16:25.46 32:27.33 33:33.08 1:05.75 10:26/M
534 LEE KIBLINGER TYLER TX 1357 43 F 21 40-44 13:54.09 32:29.45 33:33.50 1:04.05 10:27/M
535 ASHLEY TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 4015 24 F 23 20-24 13:55.61 32:30.97 32:48.14 0:17.17 10:27/M
536 BERNARDA SALAS ARLINGTON TX 2140 42 F 22 40-44 13:57.20 32:32.56 34:25.29 1:52.73 10:28/M
537 MICHAELA DAZEY ARLINGTON TX 27 8 F 2 1- 8 14:03.17 32:38.53 33:03.95 0:25.42 10:30/M
538 CRISSY DAZEY ARLINGTON TX 26 36 F 19 35-39 14:03.30 32:38.66 33:04.08 0:25.42 10:30/M
539 JENN SWORDS BEDFORD TX 4012 27 F 23 25-29 14:03.65 32:39.01 33:17.02 0:38.01 10:30/M
540 CHELSEA BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 292 40 F 23 40-44 14:08.77 32:44.13 34:01.61 1:17.48 10:32/M
541 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 308 12 F 11 12-14 14:10.40 32:45.76 33:22.21 0:36.45 10:32/M
542 AMY SARGENT COLLEYVILLE TX 3556 47 F 17 45-49 14:12.52 32:47.88 33:08.01 0:20.13 10:32/M
543 SUSIE MCMAHAN BEDFORD TX 2042 37 F 20 35-39 14:13.64 32:49.00 33:30.05 0:41.05 10:33/M
544 ANDREW SOLIS SPRING TX 3584 43 M 35 40-44 16:48.74 32:50.61 33:06.86 0:16.25 10:33/M
545 MORGAN MAJKA TULSA OK 2012 14 F 12 12-14 14:18.43 32:53.79 34:14.41 1:20.62 10:34/M
546 MICHAEL SULLIVAN DALLAS TX 4005 64 M 7 60-64 16:52.69 32:54.56 33:17.95 0:23.39 10:35/M
547 TOM HEILMAN BEAUMONT TX 499 44 M 36 40-44 16:53.99 32:55.86 32:56.44 0:00.58 10:35/M
548 JAMES BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 281 25 M 41 25-29 17:01.65 33:03.52 33:47.54 0:44.02 10:38/M
549 KRISTI BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 310 44 F 24 40-44 14:28.21 33:03.57 33:40.93 0:37.36 10:38/M
550 MOLLY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 202 26 F 24 25-29 14:29.16 33:04.52 35:50.10 2:45.58 10:38/M
551 JOANNA MAJKA TULSA OK 2011 42 F 25 40-44 14:30.64 33:06.00 34:26.30 1:20.30 10:39/M
552 KELLEY HUNT KENNEDALE TX 78 52 F 19 50-54 14:32.03 33:07.39 33:37.65 0:30.26 10:39/M
553 BRIAN WELLS EULESS TX 4060 60 M 8 60-64 17:08.23 33:10.10 33:38.75 0:28.65 10:40/M
554 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 3543 71 M 4 70-74 17:11.41 33:13.28 33:23.64 0:10.36 10:41/M
555 KAYLA RIPPLE BURLESON TX 3530 20 F 24 20-24 14:39.32 33:14.68 35:05.73 1:51.05 10:41/M
556 HEETEN MASTERS ARLINGTON TX 185 31 M 32 30-34 17:18.50 33:20.37 35:12.61 1:52.24 10:43/M
557 RICHARD REININGER FORT WORTH TX 2165 31 M 33 30-34 17:22.94 33:24.81 33:29.83 0:05.02 10:44/M
558 TERRI LARA ENNIS TX 2128 47 F 18 45-49 14:51.29 33:26.65 35:48.01 2:21.36 10:45/M
559 BRITTANY RUSH DALLAS TX 3544 26 F 25 25-29 14:53.38 33:28.74 35:17.80 1:49.06 10:46/M
560 APRIL COLTHARP KENNEDALE TX 73 48 F 19 45-49 14:54.55 33:29.91 34:01.12 0:31.21 10:46/M
561 EMILY DAVIS ROANOKE TX 370 8 F 3 1- 8 14:55.47 33:30.83 33:39.06 0:08.23 10:46/M
562 KIM PERRY ARLINGTON TX 2095 40 F 26 40-44 14:57.88 33:33.24 34:04.91 0:31.67 10:47/M
563 MORGAN STEWART ARLINGTON TX 37 17 F 21 15-19 14:57.91 33:33.27 34:58.56 1:25.29 10:47/M
564 BETHANY MULLEN GRAPEVINE TX 2061 22 F 25 20-24 14:58.60 33:33.96 36:03.21 2:29.25 10:47/M
565 KAT FITZON ARLINGTON TX 443 25 F 26 25-29 15:00.68 33:36.04 33:41.51 0:05.47 10:48/M
566 BECKI LEBEAU ARLINGTON TX 1383 55 F 5 55-59 15:06.22 33:41.58 33:57.79 0:16.21 10:50/M
567 LEXI RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 5028 26 F 27 25-29 15:06.30 33:41.66 34:11.77 0:30.11 10:50/M
568 GERALD ALLEY 5054 64 M 9 60-64 17:39.83 33:41.70 39:08.37 5:26.67 10:50/M
569 WILLIAM TILLOTSON ARLINGTON TX 4029 54 M 24 50-54 17:41.82 33:43.69 34:00.64 0:16.95 10:50/M
570 CHAD BURPEE ARGYLE TX 323 41 M 37 40-44 17:43.26 33:45.13 34:41.20 0:56.07 10:51/M
571 BRONSEN PARRA ARLINGTON TX 2084 10 M 23 9-11 17:43.98 33:45.85 36:27.29 2:41.44 10:51/M
572 NICOLE ADAMCIK OAK LEAF TX 239 24 F 26 20-24 15:11.09 33:46.45 34:39.04 0:52.59 10:51/M
573 JOHANNA LOVE BURLESON TX 1397 47 F 20 45-49 15:13.82 33:49.18 35:03.11 1:13.93 10:52/M
574 DENNA LOPEZ DALLAS TX 132 38 F 21 35-39 15:16.38 33:51.74 34:38.68 0:46.94 10:53/M
575 SOPHIA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 375 22 F 27 20-24 15:19.95 33:55.31 35:24.67 1:29.36 10:54/M
576 CAROLINE PROVENZANO DENVER CO 64 35 F 22 35-39 15:22.67 33:58.03 34:25.44 0:27.41 10:55/M
577 AUSTIN HEAD ARLINGTON TX 65 29 M 42 25-29 17:57.01 33:58.88 35:43.19 1:44.31 10:55/M
578 ELIZABETH ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 245 22 F 28 20-24 15:23.76 33:59.12 35:50.98 1:51.86 10:56/M
579 KEVIN DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 391 15 M 46 15-19 18:00.10 34:01.97 34:10.28 0:08.31 10:56/M
580 LORRAINE WINSER MIDLOTHIAN TX 2145 29 F 28 25-29 15:27.35 34:02.71 36:24.86 2:22.15 10:57/M
581 ALEXIO MERCADO ARLINGTON TX 180 21 M 32 20-24 18:01.69 34:03.56 34:08.56 0:05.00 10:57/M
582 MELODY STEWART ARLINGTON TX 36 48 F 21 45-49 15:28.35 34:03.71 35:39.75 1:36.04 10:57/M
583 ELLIOTT ALLUMS ARLINGTON TX 249 51 M 25 50-54 18:02.83 34:04.70 34:57.84 0:53.14 10:57/M
584 ANGEL CAMORLINGA ARLINGTON TX 54 11 M 24 9-11 18:04.39 34:06.26 34:50.04 0:43.78 10:58/M
585 JAMES LYNCH BEDFORD TX 2001 46 M 29 45-49 18:05.93 34:07.80 34:28.22 0:20.42 10:58/M
586 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 1351 63 F 7 60-64 15:37.18 34:12.54 35:23.17 1:10.63 11:00/M
587 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 471 55 F 6 55-59 15:40.41 34:15.77 34:32.10 0:16.33 11:01/M
588 ALAN ELMORE LONGVIEW TX 411 41 M 38 40-44 18:13.95 34:15.82 34:49.95 0:34.13 11:01/M
589 DEBORAH ELMORE LONGVIEW TX 412 46 F 22 45-49 15:41.19 34:16.55 34:50.30 0:33.75 11:01/M
590 FIONA ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 246 55 F 7 55-59 15:41.85 34:17.21 36:08.80 1:51.59 11:01/M
591 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 4089 45 F 23 45-49 15:42.26 34:17.62 36:38.76 2:21.14 11:01/M
592 LISA TEAL FRISCO TX 4021 46 F 24 45-49 15:45.63 34:20.99 36:01.55 1:40.56 11:02/M
593 ERIN CHADWICK ARLINGTON TX 340 21 F 29 20-24 15:46.14 34:21.50 36:03.23 1:41.73 11:03/M
594 ARLETH GREGORY ARLINGTON TX 479 46 F 25 45-49 15:48.70 34:24.06 34:56.70 0:32.64 11:04/M
595 JULIE LAURITZEN LINCOLN NE 1382 39 F 23 35-39 15:50.25 34:25.61 35:22.76 0:57.15 11:04/M
596 JOANNA CONTRERAS ARLINGTON TX 57 24 F 30 20-24 15:52.94 34:28.30 35:11.60 0:43.30 11:05/M
597 MELISSSA RHOADS BURLESON TX 3522 46 F 26 45-49 15:53.99 34:29.35 36:20.29 1:50.94 11:05/M
598 MARTHA PIERCE ARLINGTON TX 2099 27 F 29 25-29 15:55.08 34:30.44 35:26.70 0:56.26 11:06/M
599 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 88 55 F 8 55-59 16:00.13 34:35.49 36:46.23 2:10.74 11:07/M
600 DACIA OWEN ARLINGTON TX 2082 50 F 20 50-54 16:00.42 34:35.78 34:46.75 0:10.97 11:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 CHARLIE MESSAMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2135 46 M 30 45-49 18:35.36 34:37.23 35:42.46 1:05.23 11:08/M
602 LAUREN PEARCE ARLINGTON TX 2086 18 F 22 15-19 16:02.24 34:37.60 35:01.47 0:23.87 11:08/M
603 CORY LOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1393 29 M 43 25-29 18:37.26 34:39.13 36:18.92 1:39.79 11:08/M
604 MICHAEL EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 409 26 M 44 25-29 18:39.72 34:41.59 36:23.51 1:41.92 11:09/M
605 WILLIAM GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX 484 32 M 34 30-34 18:44.95 34:46.82 36:39.09 1:52.27 11:11/M
606 CYNTHIA GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX 483 30 F 22 30-34 16:12.32 34:47.68 36:40.49 1:52.81 11:11/M
607 MISSY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3579 40 F 27 40-44 16:12.35 34:47.71 36:40.64 1:52.93 11:11/M
608 RENE TELLO FARMERS BRANCH TX 4024 35 M 30 35-39 18:48.60 34:50.47 36:01.32 1:10.85 11:12/M
609 BETH DANKLEFSEN HURST TX 366 37 F 24 35-39 16:15.42 34:50.78 35:19.49 0:28.71 11:12/M
610 NICK AMBROSE ARLINGTON TX 12 23 M 33 20-24 18:50.11 34:51.98 36:41.99 1:50.01 11:12/M
611 JOSHUA BRADFORD ARLINGTON TX 297 38 M 31 35-39 18:51.35 34:53.22 35:06.10 0:12.88 11:13/M
612 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 1381 63 F 8 60-64 16:22.68 34:58.04 35:12.05 0:14.01 11:15/M
613 HEATHER HENDRIX IRVING TX 500 38 F 25 35-39 16:22.70 34:58.06 36:52.35 1:54.29 11:15/M
614 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 3571 43 M 39 40-44 18:56.27 34:58.14 35:12.05 0:13.91 11:15/M
615 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 435 45 F 27 45-49 16:25.41 35:00.77 36:14.91 1:14.14 11:15/M
616 JENNET GURDOVA BURLESON TX 5026 18 F 23 15-19 16:25.54 35:00.90 36:13.50 1:12.60 11:15/M
617 LAURA WALSH EULESS TX 5002 31 F 23 30-34 16:27.66 35:03.02 36:42.54 1:39.52 11:16/M
618 JAMES JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 1337 40 M 40 40-44 19:02.53 35:04.40 37:20.12 2:15.72 11:17/M
619 ALISSA WELLS FORT WORTH TX 4059 27 F 30 25-29 16:29.37 35:04.73 37:19.54 2:14.81 11:17/M
620 ASHLEY WINDSOR SPRING TX 4076 31 F 24 30-34 16:29.94 35:05.30 37:23.08 2:17.78 11:17/M
621 CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX 1379 69 F 1 65-69 16:30.57 35:05.93 35:56.31 0:50.38 11:17/M
622 LYSSA MORRISON ARLINGTON TX 2057 44 F 28 40-44 16:30.58 35:05.94 35:56.23 0:50.29 11:17/M
623 MISTY LESTER ARLINGTON TX 1387 30 F 25 30-34 16:33.04 35:08.40 37:57.55 2:49.15 11:18/M
624 TIFFANY RORAY ARLINGTON TX 135 28 F 31 25-29 16:34.80 35:10.16 36:47.49 1:37.33 11:18/M
625 CYNTHIA WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX 2174 60 F 9 60-64 16:41.56 35:16.92 37:28.72 2:11.80 11:20/M
626 SYDNEY COSGROVE BEDFORD TX 361 18 F 24 15-19 16:41.79 35:17.15 36:46.63 1:29.48 11:21/M
627 CYNTHIA RODRIGUE FORT WORTH TX 2139 23 F 31 20-24 16:42.32 35:17.68 35:34.38 0:16.70 11:21/M
628 CHARLES CHERRY KENNEDALE TX 347 68 M 7 65-69 19:20.64 35:22.51 35:33.58 0:11.07 11:22/M
629 BRIAN LOWE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1399 43 M 41 40-44 19:24.47 35:26.34 37:10.56 1:44.22 11:24/M
630 REGAN ALBRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 244 27 F 32 25-29 16:51.06 35:26.42 37:10.37 1:43.95 11:24/M
631 DAIN CUMMINGS LONGMONT CO 168 16 M 47 15-19 19:25.22 35:27.09 36:58.68 1:31.59 11:24/M
632 GEORGIA SUGGS MANSFIELD TX 166 32 F 26 30-34 16:52.08 35:27.44 36:55.96 1:28.52 11:24/M
633 ELIZABETH AMORELLA ARLINGTON TX 251 29 F 33 25-29 16:53.13 35:28.49 37:09.77 1:41.28 11:24/M
634 YADIRA HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1303 31 F 27 30-34 16:53.55 35:28.91 38:38.12 3:09.21 11:24/M
635 KARINA ROBLEDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3532 39 F 26 35-39 16:56.11 35:31.47 36:39.79 1:08.32 11:25/M
636 TERENCE SWEATT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4009 32 M 35 30-34 19:30.21 35:32.08 38:38.47 3:06.39 11:26/M
637 ELYSSA HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 176 19 F 25 15-19 16:58.80 35:34.16 35:39.57 0:05.41 11:26/M
638 AVA BASS GRAPEVINE TX 8 24 F 32 20-24 17:01.70 35:37.06 37:11.97 1:34.91 11:27/M
639 FARON STAUFFER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 3595 54 M 26 50-54 19:35.82 35:37.69 37:37.42 1:59.73 11:27/M
640 JENNIFER BURKE COLLEYVILLE TX 9 43 F 29 40-44 17:02.72 35:38.08 37:13.02 1:34.94 11:27/M
641 MARIA GONZALEZ ATLANTA GA 130 36 F 27 35-39 17:03.07 35:38.43 36:21.08 0:42.65 11:27/M
642 LAURA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 87 23 F 33 20-24 17:13.51 35:48.87 37:18.22 1:29.35 11:31/M
643 EMILY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 198 24 F 34 20-24 17:13.55 35:48.91 35:48.91 11:31/M
644 RICK SELF HURST TX 3566 55 M 16 55-59 19:48.85 35:50.72 36:49.26 0:58.54 11:31/M
645 CHELSEA MALONE ARLINGTON TX 2013 25 F 34 25-29 17:21.96 35:57.32 36:08.99 0:11.67 11:34/M
646 JORGE VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 4048 42 M 42 40-44 19:56.65 35:58.52 36:22.37 0:23.85 11:34/M
647 BYRON ALLEY 5055 20 M 34 20-24 20:00.50 36:02.37 41:28.71 5:26.34 11:35/M
648 ZACH CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 5013 12 M 29 12-14 20:03.23 36:05.10 36:56.39 0:51.29 11:36/M
649 JESUS RICO GRAPEVINE TX 3527 44 M 43 40-44 20:05.45 36:07.32 36:24.69 0:17.37 11:37/M
650 TRISH PITTMAN LAWRENCEBURG KY 72 54 F 21 50-54 17:32.18 36:07.54 37:54.15 1:46.61 11:37/M
651 WHITNEY SCARBROUGH ARLINGTON TX 3559 33 F 28 30-34 17:32.83 36:08.19 36:35.51 0:27.32 11:37/M
652 CALEB ENRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 413 20 M 35 20-24 20:07.98 36:09.85 41:19.03 5:09.18 11:37/M
653 ZOE RICO-BEAUBIEN GRAPEVINE TX 3529 14 F 13 12-14 17:38.37 36:13.73 36:26.49 0:12.76 11:39/M
654 AIMEE COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 94 39 F 28 35-39 17:38.38 36:13.74 38:32.68 2:18.94 11:39/M
655 BRENT COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 95 39 M 32 35-39 20:12.18 36:14.05 38:32.69 2:18.64 11:39/M
656 MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 414 46 M 31 45-49 20:12.30 36:14.17 41:22.73 5:08.56 11:39/M
657 JASON SUGGS MANSFIELD TX 167 38 M 33 35-39 20:13.97 36:15.84 37:44.10 1:28.26 11:39/M
658 CAITLYN USSERY ARLINGTON TX 4036 27 F 35 25-29 17:40.68 36:16.04 37:02.79 0:46.75 11:40/M
659 MARK USSERY ARLINGTON TX 4037 28 M 45 25-29 20:15.43 36:17.30 37:04.19 0:46.89 11:40/M
660 SEBASTIAN ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 424 7 M 2 1- 8 20:15.51 36:17.38 36:27.03 0:09.65 11:40/M
661 SUSANNA JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1344 56 F 9 55-59 17:42.73 36:18.09 38:35.29 2:17.20 11:40/M
662 GREG HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 495 41 M 44 40-44 20:17.97 36:19.84 37:16.57 0:56.73 11:41/M
663 SAMI CARTER GRAND RAPIDS MI 162 24 F 35 20-24 17:44.99 36:20.35 36:55.37 0:35.02 11:41/M
664 ADRIANA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 134 27 F 36 25-29 17:46.40 36:21.76 37:58.96 1:37.20 11:41/M
665 LAURIE WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX 4068 49 F 28 45-49 17:48.05 36:23.41 38:12.40 1:48.99 11:42/M
666 MARY HILL NRH TX 1311 55 F 10 55-59 17:49.64 36:25.00 36:45.86 0:20.86 11:43/M
667 TRACIE ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 425 38 F 29 35-39 17:50.52 36:25.88 36:35.33 0:09.45 11:43/M
668 LEAH GUERRA ARLINGTON TX 485 11 F 5 9-11 17:50.73 36:26.09 37:51.85 1:25.76 11:43/M
669 BELEN MACIAS ARLINGTON TX 2007 35 F 30 35-39 17:52.67 36:28.03 36:58.86 0:30.83 11:44/M
670 JEANNE WOODLAND AFFTON MO 4082 49 F 29 45-49 17:52.96 36:28.32 38:21.03 1:52.71 11:44/M
671 PATRICK WALD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4055 36 M 34 35-39 20:26.97 36:28.84 38:27.18 1:58.34 11:44/M
672 SANDRA VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4054 50 F 22 50-54 17:54.01 36:29.37 36:58.26 0:28.89 11:44/M
673 JON GONZALEZ OKLAHOMA CITY OK 466 34 M 36 30-34 20:29.20 36:31.07 38:19.26 1:48.19 11:45/M
674 ROXANA ERRISURIZ ARLINGTON TX 420 31 F 29 30-34 17:57.02 36:32.38 37:57.98 1:25.60 11:45/M
675 PRISCILLA TAYLOR MIDLOTHIAN TX 4017 22 F 36 20-24 17:59.11 36:34.47 37:09.56 0:35.09 11:45/M
676 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 206 69 F 2 65-69 18:01.40 36:36.76 37:28.45 0:51.69 11:46/M
677 CRYSTAL MULLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 2062 41 F 30 40-44 18:03.69 36:39.05 37:14.57 0:35.52 11:47/M
678 COURTNEY HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 1324 34 F 30 30-34 18:03.89 36:39.25 39:26.66 2:47.41 11:47/M
679 JESSICA TAYLOR CORINTH TX 2171 30 F 31 30-34 18:06.94 36:42.30 38:54.55 2:12.25 11:48/M
680 MICHAEL ERIK BENNER KELLER TX 174 45 M 32 45-49 20:41.25 36:43.12 36:48.41 0:05.29 11:48/M
681 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 155 56 F 11 55-59 18:09.22 36:44.58 37:29.65 0:45.07 11:49/M
682 NICOLE CARROLL CLEVELAND OK 335 44 F 31 40-44 18:10.36 36:45.72 37:39.66 0:53.94 11:49/M
683 ANGELA COMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 355 43 F 32 40-44 18:13.30 36:48.66 37:58.04 1:09.38 11:50/M
684 PHILLIP ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 423 39 M 35 35-39 20:47.58 36:49.45 36:59.27 0:09.82 11:50/M
685 ABI PROVENCE ARLINGTON TX 3512 37 F 31 35-39 18:14.38 36:49.74 36:59.36 0:09.62 11:50/M
686 DAVID JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 1342 71 M 5 70-74 20:50.25 36:52.12 36:57.81 0:05.69 11:51/M
687 ANNETTE POTEET MIDLOTHIAN TX 3506 46 F 30 45-49 18:17.91 36:53.27 37:04.36 0:11.09 11:52/M
688 CAROL IDLEBURG ARLINGTON TX 1328 54 F 23 50-54 18:18.88 36:54.24 36:54.24 11:52/M
689 JOE MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 2029 49 M 33 45-49 20:52.85 36:54.72 38:01.32 1:06.60 11:52/M
690 TRACEY BEAZLEY RED OAK TX 269 47 F 31 45-49 18:19.92 36:55.28 38:50.46 1:55.18 11:52/M
691 TRENOD VINES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4052 39 M 36 35-39 20:56.06 36:57.93 38:31.01 1:33.08 11:53/M
692 MINDA ROSSMAN LIVERMORE CA 164 39 F 32 35-39 18:23.06 36:58.42 37:44.45 0:46.03 11:53/M
693 GREGG BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 280 61 M 10 60-64 21:04.02 37:05.89 37:37.63 0:31.74 11:55/M
694 JACK PARRISH ARLINGTON TX 193 9 M 25 9-11 21:05.51 37:07.38 37:28.17 0:20.79 11:56/M
695 KATE PARRISH ARLINGTON TX 194 44 F 33 40-44 18:33.10 37:08.46 37:29.24 0:20.78 11:56/M
696 CAMERON MAJKA TULSA OK 2010 10 F 6 9-11 18:36.35 37:11.71 38:32.13 1:20.42 11:57/M
697 LAUREN SUMMERVILLE ARLINGTON TX 4007 28 F 37 25-29 18:37.97 37:13.33 39:38.78 2:25.45 11:58/M
698 JORDAN SUMMERVILLE ARLINGTON TX 4006 33 M 37 30-34 21:13.01 37:14.88 39:40.25 2:25.37 11:58/M
699 MICHELE DEFLEY ARLINGTON TX 2197 49 F 32 45-49 18:40.65 37:16.01 37:33.42 0:17.41 11:59/M
700 AMANDA SWORDS BEDFORD TX 4010 21 F 37 20-24 18:45.78 37:21.14 37:59.91 0:38.77 12:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 COLIN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 3569 14 M 30 12-14 21:19.40 37:21.27 37:39.34 0:18.07 12:01/M
702 MARGARET CUMMINGS LONGMONT CO 169 52 F 24 50-54 18:52.62 37:27.98 38:59.83 1:31.85 12:03/M
703 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 3568 45 M 34 45-49 21:26.95 37:28.82 37:47.31 0:18.49 12:03/M
704 KIMBERLY COLLINS BURLESON TX 354 44 F 34 40-44 18:56.14 37:31.50 37:37.95 0:06.45 12:04/M
705 ROSA OROSCO ARLINGTON TX 2081 33 F 32 30-34 19:01.24 37:36.60 38:46.65 1:10.05 12:05/M
706 KELLY MONROE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2051 54 F 25 50-54 19:01.89 37:37.25 38:01.97 0:24.72 12:06/M
707 TRACY CARRIGAN PLAIN CITY UT 334 37 F 33 35-39 19:02.41 37:37.77 38:09.15 0:31.38 12:06/M
708 MONICA MACIAS EULESS TX 2008 26 F 38 25-29 19:03.06 37:38.42 38:08.91 0:30.49 12:06/M
709 KEVIN DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 392 58 M 17 55-59 21:37.15 37:39.02 37:47.78 0:08.76 12:06/M
710 AMIR KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 1373 47 M 35 45-49 21:40.98 37:42.85 40:25.68 2:42.83 12:07/M
711 KIM HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 1326 50 F 26 50-54 19:08.83 37:44.19 38:59.92 1:15.73 12:08/M
712 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 1304 79 M 2 75-79 21:43.11 37:44.98 37:53.73 0:08.75 12:08/M
713 BRIAN MAJKA TULSA OK 2009 42 M 45 40-44 21:49.61 37:51.48 39:12.89 1:21.41 12:10/M
714 LARA COLLAZO COPPELL TX 353 38 F 34 35-39 19:19.30 37:54.66 39:20.15 1:25.49 12:11/M
715 ZACHARY SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3583 10 M 26 9-11 21:56.06 37:57.93 38:01.88 0:03.95 12:12/M
716 GRACE SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 200 24 F 38 20-24 19:30.46 38:05.82 40:47.53 2:41.71 12:15/M
717 KELLEY HARTSELL IRVING TX 80 43 F 35 40-44 19:35.13 38:10.49 38:23.25 0:12.76 12:16/M
718 JEN AGUINAGA ARLINGTON TX 208 24 F 39 20-24 19:46.44 38:21.80 39:00.94 0:39.14 12:20/M
719 ALMA ROUSE BEDFORD TX 3536 39 F 35 35-39 19:48.95 38:24.31 39:42.98 1:18.67 12:21/M
720 AMANDA DOHRING DALLAS TX 387 36 F 36 35-39 19:49.79 38:25.15 40:09.06 1:43.91 12:21/M
721 PATRICIA VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 4044 62 F 10 60-64 19:49.85 38:25.21 39:09.84 0:44.63 12:21/M
722 JULIE GERMAIN DALLAS TX 460 32 F 33 30-34 19:50.18 38:25.54 40:09.83 1:44.29 12:21/M
723 IRYS PARRA ARLINGTON TX 2085 8 F 4 1- 8 19:51.48 38:26.84 41:08.66 2:41.82 12:21/M
724 MEAGHAN HART ARLINGTON TX 493 26 F 39 25-29 19:53.33 38:28.69 39:36.30 1:07.61 12:22/M
725 CARRIE DAVIS BALLWIN MO 369 44 F 36 40-44 19:56.51 38:31.87 39:54.96 1:23.09 12:23/M
726 BRYCE THOMISON WAXAHACHIE TX 211 9 M 27 9-11 22:34.07 38:35.94 39:42.49 1:06.55 12:24/M
727 GERI THOMISON WAXAHACHIE TX 212 45 F 33 45-49 20:01.04 38:36.40 39:42.76 1:06.36 12:25/M
728 MISSY STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4003 47 F 34 45-49 20:04.88 38:40.24 41:06.61 2:26.37 12:26/M
729 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 2032 75 F 1 75-79 20:06.57 38:41.93 39:10.11 0:28.18 12:26/M
730 BILL STEVENSON COLLEYVILLE TX 3597 70 M 6 70-74 22:42.05 38:43.92 38:48.86 0:04.94 12:27/M
731 HALEY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 2014 23 F 40 20-24 20:10.49 38:45.85 38:58.10 0:12.25 12:28/M
732 JAMIE JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1343 35 F 37 35-39 20:18.54 38:53.90 40:50.49 1:56.59 12:30/M
733 ADAM SAHYOUNI ARLINGTON TX 90 24 M 36 20-24 22:57.17 38:59.04 40:27.77 1:28.73 12:32/M
734 CHRISTIAN NOCE ARLINGTON TX 2076 40 M 46 40-44 23:00.70 39:02.57 39:46.30 0:43.73 12:33/M
735 BETH NOCE ARLINGTON TX 2075 40 F 37 40-44 20:27.23 39:02.59 39:45.80 0:43.21 12:33/M
736 VICKI SHELTON PARADISE TX 97 61 F 11 60-64 20:30.75 39:06.11 41:23.77 2:17.66 12:34/M
737 SHANNON REILLY ARLINGTON TX 3519 39 F 38 35-39 20:33.02 39:08.38 39:17.51 0:09.13 12:35/M
738 MARJORIE HOUSEMAN YUKON OK 1318 60 F 12 60-64 20:35.49 39:10.85 40:49.95 1:39.10 12:36/M
739 SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX 1365 51 F 27 50-54 20:36.67 39:12.03 40:03.34 0:51.31 12:36/M
740 DON POWELL ARLINGTON TX 3509 69 M 8 65-69 23:15.01 39:16.88 39:31.60 0:14.72 12:38/M
741 TINA SEPMOREE ARLINGTON TX 233 41 F 38 40-44 20:41.64 39:17.00 41:38.13 2:21.13 12:38/M
742 HOLLY LINDSEY ARLINGTON TX 1392 40 F 39 40-44 20:49.33 39:24.69 40:36.20 1:11.51 12:40/M
743 VICKI STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 3600 47 F 35 45-49 20:49.59 39:24.95 39:48.20 0:23.25 12:40/M
744 LANA BATTLES FORT WORTH TX 267 52 F 28 50-54 21:00.77 39:36.13 41:38.86 2:02.73 12:44/M
745 MADISON THOMISON WAXAHACHIE TX 215 18 F 26 15-19 21:03.80 39:39.16 40:45.24 1:06.08 12:45/M
746 TRISHA QUIRK ARLINGTON TX 32 51 F 29 50-54 21:05.27 39:40.63 41:15.24 1:34.61 12:45/M
747 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 3531 78 F 2 75-79 21:06.38 39:41.74 39:42.42 0:00.68 12:46/M
748 FRANCES SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 199 20 F 41 20-24 21:12.22 39:47.58 42:33.35 2:45.77 12:48/M
749 MIKE ROACH DALLAS TX 148 30 M 38 30-34 23:48.70 39:50.57 40:18.12 0:27.55 12:48/M
750 NISHA SHAH DALLAS TX 151 32 F 34 30-34 21:17.76 39:53.12 40:19.17 0:26.05 12:49/M
751 MELISSA RUBIO WEST NEW YORK NJ 5022 15 F 27 15-19 21:31.07 40:06.43 40:19.14 0:12.71 12:54/M
752 NIDIA SICAT GLEN ALLEN VA 5019 44 F 40 40-44 21:31.73 40:07.09 40:19.48 0:12.39 12:54/M
753 MARY PELLETIER ARLINGTON TX 2087 56 F 12 55-59 21:38.65 40:14.01 40:36.01 0:22.00 12:56/M
754 CRYSTAL LIMON ARLINGTON TX 2130 27 F 40 25-29 21:51.34 40:26.70 42:48.42 2:21.72 13:00/M
755 ANGELA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 1331 59 F 13 55-59 21:51.36 40:26.72 42:29.41 2:02.69 13:00/M
756 REBEKAH SKEETE ARLINGTON TX 5053 30 F 35 30-34 21:54.30 40:29.66 43:19.22 2:49.56 13:01/M
757 MAYA GRASSO LEXINGTON KY 474 14 F 14 12-14 21:57.06 40:32.42 43:02.76 2:30.34 13:02/M
758 SANDRA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 431 35 F 39 35-39 21:57.30 40:32.66 42:54.21 2:21.55 13:02/M
759 DEMETRIUS GRASSO LEXINGTON KY 472 16 M 48 15-19 24:32.71 40:34.58 43:05.07 2:30.49 13:03/M
760 KIMBERLY GRASSO LEXINGTON KY 473 47 F 36 45-49 21:59.93 40:35.29 43:05.19 2:29.90 13:03/M
761 ROSENDO GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 131 22 M 37 20-24 24:35.55 40:37.42 41:25.47 0:48.05 13:04/M
762 SCOTT SWOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 40 49 M 36 45-49 24:35.59 40:37.46 42:02.67 1:25.21 13:04/M
763 JENNIFER MILLER WAXAHACHIE TX 2048 41 F 41 40-44 22:05.48 40:40.84 41:20.48 0:39.64 13:05/M
764 LOUISE BRUMFIELD HOLTSVILLE NY 320 70 F 1 70-74 22:06.55 40:41.91 40:44.41 0:02.50 13:05/M
765 DERRICK WILEY ARLINGTON TX 2190 54 M 27 50-54 24:46.80 40:48.67 43:25.62 2:36.95 13:07/M
766 LATASHA VINES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4051 44 F 42 40-44 22:15.72 40:51.08 42:25.03 1:33.95 13:08/M
767 ALLISON RUBIO PLAINVIEW TX 3539 28 F 41 25-29 22:27.13 41:02.49 46:21.05 5:18.56 13:12/M
768 JANET PLATTNER GRAND PRAIRIW TX 3502 64 F 13 60-64 22:28.55 41:03.91 42:19.93 1:16.02 13:12/M
769 MIKE MALONE ARLINGTON TX 2016 52 M 28 50-54 25:05.98 41:07.85 41:07.85 13:13/M
770 RICH KELLY GRAPEVINE TX 1350 66 M 9 65-69 25:09.08 41:10.95 43:40.97 2:30.02 13:14/M
771 CHRIS BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 275 57 M 18 55-59 25:11.16 41:13.03 41:20.54 0:07.51 13:15/M
772 SAMSHITA RAJESHKANNA IRVING TX 3518 7 F 5 1- 8 22:40.91 41:16.27 49:53.89 8:37.62 13:16/M
773 ANGELA THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 4025 53 F 30 50-54 22:53.62 41:28.98 42:21.41 0:52.43 13:20/M
774 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 158 37 F 40 35-39 22:58.50 41:33.86 42:18.62 0:44.76 13:22/M
775 RONNIE HORODNYCKYE MAYPEARL TX 1317 57 M 19 55-59 25:32.31 41:34.18 42:23.28 0:49.10 13:22/M
776 GARY SCHEPF IRVING TX 3560 61 M 11 60-64 25:34.87 41:36.74 42:57.10 1:20.36 13:23/M
777 KRISTIN DION COPPER CANYON TX 386 30 F 36 30-34 23:01.46 41:36.82 44:27.46 2:50.64 13:23/M
778 CASSANDRA BYERLY IRVING TX 325 49 F 37 45-49 23:11.29 41:46.65 42:42.29 0:55.64 13:26/M
779 JULIA BYERLY IRVING TX 328 18 F 28 15-19 23:11.41 41:46.77 42:42.31 0:55.54 13:26/M
780 JUDY GRAY ARLINGTON TX 475 57 F 14 55-59 23:13.39 41:48.75 43:10.04 1:21.29 13:26/M
781 ROXANNE ALANIS 2196 28 F 42 25-29 23:20.38 41:55.74 42:31.85 0:36.11 13:29/M
782 PEIGHTON KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 1378 10 F 7 9-11 23:22.15 41:57.51 44:08.91 2:11.40 13:29/M
783 MICHAEL KELLER LEWISVILLE TX 1348 59 M 20 55-59 25:57.71 41:59.58 43:03.83 1:04.25 13:30/M
784 PARKER KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 1377 7 F 6 1- 8 23:48.06 42:23.42 44:34.87 2:11.45 13:38/M
785 REBEKAH BING ARLINGTON TX 283 28 F 43 25-29 23:52.51 42:27.87 43:12.04 0:44.17 13:39/M
786 LORNA BELLARD ARLINGTON TX 270 49 F 38 45-49 23:54.19 42:29.55 43:01.10 0:31.55 13:40/M
787 MEGAN FLEETY DAVIS 20801 FAWN 373 0 F 3 0- 0 23:54.64 42:30.00 43:22.81 0:52.81 13:40/M
788 DENNIS SHELTON PARADISE TX 96 71 M 7 70-74 26:36.76 42:38.63 44:55.79 2:17.16 13:43/M
789 MICHAEL BOYLE BRONX NY 295 54 M 29 50-54 26:38.35 42:40.22 45:22.35 2:42.13 13:43/M
790 JOEY KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 1374 47 F 39 45-49 24:19.05 42:54.41 45:37.13 2:42.72 13:48/M
791 JANA KITTS ARLINGTON TX 100 33 F 37 30-34 24:20.00 42:55.36 43:30.89 0:35.53 13:48/M
792 COURTNEY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 99 25 F 44 25-29 24:20.21 42:55.57 43:30.75 0:35.18 13:48/M
793 AMY EK IRVING TX 410 46 F 40 45-49 24:21.26 42:56.62 44:12.75 1:16.13 13:48/M
794 JERRY ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 247 46 M 37 45-49 26:57.14 42:59.01 43:26.60 0:27.59 13:49/M
795 JUDY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 2015 52 F 31 50-54 24:31.28 43:06.64 43:17.94 0:11.30 13:52/M
796 LEE HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 2106 69 M 10 65-69 27:20.83 43:22.70 45:11.35 1:48.65 13:57/M
797 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 2055 61 F 14 60-64 24:56.21 43:31.57 45:39.79 2:08.22 14:00/M
798 CATHERINE LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 104 7 F 7 1- 8 24:57.49 43:32.85 44:55.23 1:22.38 14:00/M
799 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 160 68 F 3 65-69 24:58.11 43:33.47 44:19.50 0:46.03 14:00/M
800 TAMARA LYNCH BEDFORD TX 2003 27 F 45 25-29 25:04.89 43:40.25 44:00.43 0:20.18 14:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 JAMES LYNCH BEDFORD TX 2002 26 M 46 25-29 27:38.99 43:40.86 44:00.70 0:19.84 14:02/M
802 HAYDEN FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 438 10 M 28 9-11 27:42.03 43:43.90 43:54.54 0:10.64 14:03/M
803 JENNIFER FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 439 45 F 41 45-49 25:09.49 43:44.85 43:56.33 0:11.48 14:04/M
804 ELIZABETH BURLESON BURLESON TX 2177 37 F 41 35-39 25:09.53 43:44.89 44:58.27 1:13.38 14:04/M
805 CORY BROADNAX MIDLOTHIAN TX 312 25 M 47 25-29 27:44.54 43:46.41 44:21.92 0:35.51 14:04/M
806 MADELYNNE BURKE COLLEYVILLE TX 10 8 F 8 1- 8 25:11.46 43:46.82 45:22.90 1:36.08 14:04/M
807 MIKE LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 105 39 M 37 35-39 27:48.38 43:50.25 45:13.25 1:23.00 14:06/M
808 ROBERT BURKE COLLEYVILLE TX 11 45 M 38 45-49 27:48.83 43:50.70 45:26.92 1:36.22 14:06/M
809 PETE HICKMAN ARLINGTON TX 29 38 M 38 35-39 28:00.59 44:02.46 45:00.00 0:57.54 14:10/M
810 JANELL ECKERT SAN ANGELO TX 405 51 F 32 50-54 25:29.89 44:05.25 46:10.53 2:05.28 14:10/M
811 NANCY BANKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 262 57 F 15 55-59 25:37.12 44:12.48 44:14.53 0:02.05 14:13/M
812 CARLOS ACOSTA ARLINGTON TX 238 9 M 29 9-11 28:12.43 44:14.30 44:15.96 0:01.66 14:13/M
813 KASEY WELLS EULESS TX 4062 26 F 46 25-29 25:40.41 44:15.77 44:33.86 0:18.09 14:14/M
814 MARYJO LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 2102 51 F 33 50-54 25:51.55 44:26.91 45:30.93 1:04.02 14:17/M
815 DEBRA WILLIAMS LITTLE ROCK AR 2105 49 F 42 45-49 25:52.20 44:27.56 45:31.15 1:03.59 14:18/M
816 DIANE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 3508 32 F 38 30-34 26:05.60 44:40.96 44:55.05 0:14.09 14:22/M
817 NATALIE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 207 42 F 43 40-44 26:17.41 44:52.77 46:17.32 1:24.55 14:26/M
818 MICHAEL ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 136 66 M 11 65-69 28:52.80 44:54.67 45:06.35 0:11.68 14:26/M
819 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 313 88 M 1 80-99 28:54.08 44:55.95 45:00.16 0:04.21 14:27/M
820 AMBER CHALMERS DESOTO TX 341 34 F 39 30-34 26:35.89 45:11.25 46:52.85 1:41.60 14:32/M
821 BARRY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1341 55 M 21 55-59 29:15.29 45:17.16 47:34.98 2:17.82 14:34/M
822 JEFF CORNELL GLENN HEIGHTS TX 110 46 M 39 45-49 29:17.03 45:18.90 48:07.90 2:49.00 14:34/M
823 KENDRA ODELL-SMITH ARLINGTON TX 231 37 F 42 35-39 26:56.23 45:31.59 47:53.58 2:21.99 14:38/M
824 ANGELA GOODSON ARLINGTON TX 230 41 F 44 40-44 26:57.18 45:32.54 47:54.66 2:22.12 14:38/M
825 DANNY ECKERT SAN ANGELO TX 404 52 M 30 50-54 29:47.26 45:49.13 47:55.00 2:05.87 14:44/M
826 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 463 69 F 4 65-69 27:28.89 46:04.25 46:47.17 0:42.92 14:49/M
827 TIM LOVE BURLESON TX 1398 44 M 47 40-44 30:11.52 46:13.39 47:28.12 1:14.73 14:52/M
828 ALLISSA WINTERS ARLINGTON TX 4079 15 F 29 15-19 27:38.91 46:14.27 46:25.85 0:11.58 14:52/M
829 ANDREW TURNER POOLE DORSET 4033 47 M 40 45-49 30:42.54 46:44.41 48:54.79 2:10.38 15:02/M
830 DYLAN PLINARIO CARROLLTON TX 5036 11 M 30 9-11 30:47.55 46:49.42 46:49.42 15:03/M
831 SAMUEL FANCHER IRVING TX 434 10 M 31 9-11 30:48.85 46:50.72 47:04.73 0:14.01 15:04/M
832 LAUREN FANCHER IRVING TX 433 35 F 43 35-39 28:27.77 47:03.13 47:18.55 0:15.42 15:08/M
833 JOSHUA HISEY ARLINGTON TX 1313 9 M 32 9-11 31:03.47 47:05.34 47:32.00 0:26.66 15:08/M
834 JANICE COSGROVE BEDFORD TX 360 48 F 43 45-49 28:50.22 47:25.58 48:58.06 1:32.48 15:15/M
835 CALEY PEPPER WICHITA KS 2091 27 F 47 25-29 28:55.24 47:30.60 51:26.31 3:55.71 15:16/M
836 JORDON BARGSLEY TRUSSVILLE AL 16 13 F 15 12-14 28:55.85 47:31.21 49:35.42 2:04.21 15:17/M
837 JULIA GRAY-LION MANSFIELD TX 477 40 F 45 40-44 28:55.90 47:31.26 49:43.34 2:12.08 15:17/M
838 DAVID COSGROVE BEDFORD TX 359 52 M 31 50-54 31:36.20 47:38.07 49:09.70 1:31.63 15:19/M
839 LAUREN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 2179 34 F 40 30-34 29:12.05 47:47.41 50:04.96 2:17.55 15:22/M
840 HEATHER VAUGHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4042 27 F 48 25-29 29:23.24 47:58.60 49:11.48 1:12.88 15:25/M
841 GARY SALYER TROUP TX 3550 60 M 12 60-64 32:01.30 48:03.17 48:53.02 0:49.85 15:27/M
842 DESTINY MERIMON WHINTEY TX 114 16 M 49 15-19 32:35.88 48:37.75 49:03.46 0:25.71 15:38/M
843 KATIE BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 86 21 F 42 20-24 30:03.32 48:38.68 50:07.74 1:29.06 15:38/M
844 ANGIE ANDREWS WHINTNEY TX 108 46 M 41 45-49 32:38.05 48:39.92 49:06.26 0:26.34 15:39/M
845 BETSY OVERHOLSER ARLINGTON TX 5001 76 F 3 75-79 30:05.38 48:40.74 51:48.81 3:08.07 15:39/M
846 JAKE MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX 2047 10 M 33 9-11 32:42.66 48:44.53 49:47.66 1:03.13 15:40/M
847 JACQUIE PRESSON COLLEYVILLE TX 3511 48 F 44 45-49 30:11.18 48:46.54 49:49.65 1:03.11 15:41/M
848 MELINDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 1394 55 F 16 55-59 30:14.84 48:50.20 49:22.48 0:32.28 15:42/M
849 NEENA MASTERS ARLINGTON TX 187 27 F 49 25-29 30:38.14 49:13.50 51:03.63 1:50.13 15:50/M
850 TRUPTI MASTERS ARLINGTON TX 189 30 F 41 30-34 30:40.23 49:15.59 51:04.91 1:49.32 15:50/M
851 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 2097 58 F 17 55-59 30:46.28 49:21.64 50:27.56 1:05.92 15:52/M
852 BEVERLY MCKINNEY SAN DIEGO CA 2039 66 F 5 65-69 30:54.56 49:29.92 50:25.83 0:55.91 15:55/M
853 JIM DRELL KELLER TX 396 56 M 22 55-59 33:30.00 49:31.87 50:34.15 1:02.28 15:55/M
854 TEE HARRIS LITTLE ELM TX 492 37 F 44 35-39 30:56.71 49:32.07 52:22.82 2:50.75 15:56/M
855 THERESA GUY-TIPPIE IRVING TX 487 52 F 34 50-54 30:59.10 49:34.46 51:52.06 2:17.60 15:56/M
856 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 2077 67 F 6 65-69 31:01.90 49:37.26 52:37.94 3:00.68 15:57/M
857 MATTHEW SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3577 12 M 31 12-14 33:58.80 50:00.67 50:04.90 0:04.23 16:05/M
858 JESUS PEREZ HUNSTVILLE TX 2093 19 M 50 15-19 34:15.79 50:17.66 54:07.31 3:49.65 16:10/M
859 YOLANDA MARTIN DALLAS TX 2132 56 F 18 55-59 31:54.85 50:30.21 52:21.53 1:51.32 16:14/M
860 BRANDI HOAG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 142 29 F 50 25-29 32:09.61 50:44.97 53:04.83 2:19.86 16:19/M
861 LAURA HORODNYCKYE MAYPEARL TX 1316 57 F 19 55-59 32:11.16 50:46.52 51:35.66 0:49.14 16:19/M
862 CHRIS CORDELL CEDAR PARK TX 48 42 M 48 40-44 34:52.00 50:53.87 50:56.73 0:02.86 16:22/M
863 CARL BARGSLEY TRUSSVILLE AL 15 55 M 23 55-59 35:00.58 51:02.45 53:10.48 2:08.03 16:25/M
864 KATHY PRATTE MANSFIELD TX 225 68 F 7 65-69 32:28.30 51:03.66 51:25.27 0:21.61 16:25/M
865 CAROL LANGFORD ARLINGTON TX 1380 70 F 2 70-74 32:28.37 51:03.73 51:32.94 0:29.21 16:25/M
866 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 254 52 F 35 50-54 32:36.55 51:11.91 52:23.76 1:11.85 16:27/M
867 ALEX ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 252 20 M 38 20-24 35:10.72 51:12.59 52:25.07 1:12.48 16:28/M
868 LOUISE FULLER EULESS TX 447 71 F 3 70-74 33:01.73 51:37.09 53:35.40 1:58.31 16:36/M
869 DENISE TAYLOR EULESS TX 4016 52 F 36 50-54 33:02.22 51:37.58 53:35.50 1:57.92 16:36/M
870 HYACINTH SKEETE MANSFIELD TX 5052 58 F 20 55-59 33:03.30 51:38.66 54:27.42 2:48.76 16:36/M
871 CHELSEA KREIS HASLET TX 1367 26 F 51 25-29 33:10.15 51:45.51 52:02.82 0:17.31 16:38/M
872 DANIELLE GINES ARLINGTON TX 462 32 F 42 30-34 33:22.30 51:57.66 53:09.52 1:11.86 16:42/M
873 AMY ROACH JACKSONVILLE FL 146 25 F 52 25-29 33:34.71 52:10.07 52:43.15 0:33.08 16:46/M
874 SHEILA MERIMON WHINTNEY TX 115 37 F 45 35-39 33:37.65 52:13.01 52:37.43 0:24.42 16:47/M
875 ALLEN WONDERLING JACKSONVILLE FL 153 26 M 48 25-29 36:41.00 52:42.87 52:42.87 16:57/M
876 JEETEN MASTERS ARLINGTON TX 186 21 M 39 20-24 36:50.26 52:52.13 54:42.71 1:50.58 17:00/M
877 JO KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 1376 44 F 46 40-44 34:56.35 53:31.71 56:21.33 2:49.62 17:12/M
878 JOSEPH CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 357 31 M 39 30-34 37:41.75 53:43.62 55:01.18 1:17.56 17:16/M
879 ANDREA PIAMONTE FLOWER MOUND TX 2098 27 F 53 25-29 35:10.58 53:45.94 55:01.98 1:16.04 17:17/M
880 GARY THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 2141 62 M 13 60-64 38:39.00 54:40.87 55:35.01 0:54.14 17:35/M
881 SUSAN THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 2142 61 F 15 60-64 36:05.68 54:41.04 55:35.40 0:54.36 17:35/M
882 DAWN MERCER JUSTIN TX 2045 46 F 45 45-49 36:15.89 54:51.25 56:59.74 2:08.49 17:38/M
883 ALEXA TRINH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2108 39 F 46 35-39 36:20.25 54:55.61 58:45.31 3:49.70 17:39/M
884 ZOEY HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 1327 14 F 16 12-14 36:22.31 54:57.67 56:20.80 1:23.13 17:40/M
885 LESLIE VAUGHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4043 23 F 43 20-24 36:57.29 55:32.65 56:44.92 1:12.27 17:51/M
886 DANIEL SPIRE DALLAS TX 3587 36 M 39 35-39 39:40.95 55:42.82 57:28.94 1:46.12 17:55/M
887 STEPHANIE SPIRE DALLAS TX 3588 38 F 47 35-39 37:10.96 55:46.32 57:31.87 1:45.55 17:56/M
888 PRAVIN MASTERS ARLINGTON TX 188 58 M 24 55-59 40:14.11 56:15.98 58:07.21 1:51.23 18:05/M
889 JIM ROBLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3533 39 M 40 35-39 40:14.46 56:16.33 56:38.25 0:21.92 18:06/M
890 CAROL STECKER BURLESON TX 3596 57 F 21 55-59 37:53.68 56:29.04 56:44.60 0:15.56 18:10/M
891 ALEXA FOX GLENN HEIGHTS TX 111 11 F 8 9-11 38:28.11 57:03.47 57:27.29 0:23.82 18:21/M
892 DEAN SEPMOREE ARLINGTON TX 232 47 M 42 45-49 41:25.10 57:26.97 59:37.82 2:10.85 18:28/M
893 ALFREDA CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX 342 46 F 46 45-49 38:54.95 57:30.31 59:24.09 1:53.78 18:29/M
894 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 4013 57 M 25 55-59 41:36.09 57:37.96 58:16.75 0:38.79 18:32/M
895 SECRET KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 119 52 F 37 50-54 39:05.59 57:40.95 57:40.95 18:33/M
896 MICHAEL ANDREWS WHITNEY TX 109 14 M 32 12-14 41:45.71 57:47.58 58:12.77 0:25.19 18:35/M
897 STACY FOX GLENN HEIGHTS TX 112 44 F 47 40-44 39:12.65 57:48.01 58:12.88 0:24.87 18:35/M
898 KELLIE FLORES ARLINGTON TX 28 32 F 43 30-34 39:13.13 57:48.49 59:25.27 1:36.78 18:35/M
899 ALDALEE MCALMON ARLINGTON TX 120 50 F 38 50-54 39:20.49 57:55.85 57:55.85 18:37/M
900 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 4050 79 M 3 75-79 42:08.01 58:09.88 59:30.38 1:20.50 18:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
901 ELLIOT JOHNSON PIEDMONT OK 217 68 M 12 65-69 42:31.13 58:33.00 59:09.27 0:36.27 18:50/M
902 JONNIE DUNAWAY ANTIOCH TN 399 26 F 54 25-29 40:00.06 58:35.42 59:16.92 0:41.50 18:50/M
903 DANA PENTONY ARLINGTON TX 2090 57 F 22 55-59 40:00.52 58:35.88 59:16.83 0:40.95 18:50/M
904 BETH DUNAWAY ANTIOCH TN 398 59 F 23 55-59 40:01.37 58:36.73 59:17.45 0:40.72 18:51/M
905 NATHALIE DAVILA MANSFIELD TX 59 32 F 44 30-34 40:13.96 58:49.32 59:19.00 0:29.68 18:55/M
906 ALEXANDER NGHIEM HALTOM CITY TX 62 28 M 49 25-29 42:47.75 58:49.62 59:20.19 0:30.57 18:55/M
907 AIDAN KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 1361 6 M 3 1- 8 42:54.71 58:56.58 1:01:55.87 2:59.29 18:57/M
908 BROCK KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 1363 39 M 41 35-39 42:56.23 58:58.10 1:01:58.95 3:00.85 18:58/M
909 ETTA GARTH HOMEWOOD IL 459 68 F 8 65-69 40:29.37 59:04.73 59:39.66 0:34.93 19:00/M
910 VANDELLA MENIFEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2044 51 F 39 50-54 40:34.38 59:09.74 59:40.97 0:31.23 19:01/M
911 ALLEN KLEIN 1362 67 M 13 65-69 43:08.11 59:09.98 1:02:10.61 3:00.63 19:01/M
912 GEARY WALKER DESOTO TX 2188 55 M 26 55-59 43:17.77 59:19.64 1:01:47.10 2:27.46 19:04/M
913 LINDA WA;LER DESOTO TX 2187 53 F 40 50-54 40:44.43 59:19.79 1:01:47.25 2:27.46 19:04/M
914 BRANDI PARKER ARLINGTON TX 2083 36 F 48 35-39 40:47.50 59:22.86 59:22.86 19:05/M
915 CLAIRE MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2004 6 F 9 1- 8 40:50.67 59:26.03 1:00:55.74 1:29.71 19:07/M
916 KRISTEN MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2005 40 F 48 40-44 40:52.01 59:27.37 1:00:56.89 1:29.52 19:07/M
917 TED MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2068 45 M 43 45-49 43:39.10 59:40.97 1:02:02.32 2:21.35 19:11/M
918 KRISTY MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2065 44 F 49 40-44 41:08.39 59:43.75 1:02:04.28 2:20.53 19:12/M
919 MATTHEW MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2066 13 M 33 12-14 43:42.33 59:44.20 1:02:03.27 2:19.07 19:12/M
920 SUMMER CHAPPELL ARLINGTON TX 229 37 F 49 35-39 41:35.60 1:00:10.96 1:02:31.70 2:20.74 19:21/M
921 JOBANY CORTINA MIDLOTHIAN TX 2115 27 M 50 25-29 46:02.60 1:02:04.47 1:02:51.66 0:47.19 19:57/M
922 ARIANA MARTINEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 2133 26 F 55 25-29 43:29.50 1:02:04.86 1:02:52.06 0:47.20 19:57/M
923 CRAIG EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 402 63 M 14 60-64 46:06.40 1:02:08.27 1:02:50.65 0:42.38 19:59/M
924 KALEAH KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 117 18 F 30 15-19 45:18.42 1:03:53.78 1:03:53.78 20:32/M
925 RYLEE KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 118 25 F 56 25-29 45:18.58 1:03:53.94 1:03:53.94 20:32/M
926 JAMES PRATTE MANSFIELD TX 224 70 M 8 70-74 47:53.93 1:03:55.80 1:04:22.37 0:26.57 20:33/M
927 MANUEL VILLARREAL DALLAS TX 4049 33 M 40 30-34 48:06.26 1:04:08.13 1:07:05.40 2:57.27 20:37/M
928 DONNA SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 197 57 F 24 55-59 45:38.90 1:04:14.26 1:07:00.79 2:46.53 20:39/M
929 JON SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 201 58 M 27 55-59 48:15.54 1:04:17.41 1:07:04.93 2:47.52 20:40/M
930 CADEN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 226 17 M 51 15-19 48:18.31 1:04:20.18 1:04:20.18 20:41/M
931 MATTHEW ANSTICE RICHARDSON TX 219 27 M 51 25-29 49:13.84 1:05:15.71 1:07:46.33 2:30.62 20:59/M
932 JULIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3575 46 F 47 45-49 46:52.73 1:05:28.09 1:05:33.82 0:05.73 21:03/M
933 MARK SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3576 56 M 28 55-59 49:26.75 1:05:28.62 1:05:34.18 0:05.56 21:03/M
934 BRENAH QUINN ARLINGTON TX 121 26 F 57 25-29 48:06.56 1:06:41.92 1:06:41.92 21:26/M
935 BOBBIE CLAYTON GRAPEVINE TX 351 71 F 4 70-74 48:50.00 1:07:25.36 1:10:14.97 2:49.61 21:41/M
936 GARY ANSTICE ARLINGTON TX 218 64 M 15 60-64 51:42.88 1:07:44.75 1:07:44.75 21:47/M
937 JARET KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 116 18 M 52 15-19 52:21.57 1:08:23.44 1:08:23.44 21:59/M
938 PAULA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 1333 26 F 58 25-29 54:09.51 1:12:44.87 1:12:44.87 23:23/M
939 VERNA BARGSLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 18 78 F 4 75-79 54:34.55 1:13:09.91 1:15:45.46 2:35.55 23:31/M