7th Annual Arlington Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 24, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

5K Timed

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COURTNEY KRIEGSHAUSER SOUTHLAKE TX 1371 21 20   18:35.36 18:38.15 0:02.79 5:59/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 5017 24 1   16:01.87 16:04.12 0:02.25 5:09/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 4096 40 22   18:51.52 18:51.52 6:04/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAY THRAILKILL EULESS TX 4027 53 13   18:10.44 18:10.44 5:50/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARA ROJAS FLOWER MOUND TX 5034 273   27:01.23 27:09.01 0:07.78 8:41/M
2 JENNIFER SWOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 39 0 303 0:31.24 27:32.47 28:53.12 1:20.65 8:51/M
3 MEGAN FLEETY DAVIS 20801 FAWN 373 0 787 15:28.77 42:30.00 43:22.81 0:52.81 13:40/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1320 0 38   20:08.32 20:12.81 0:04.49 6:28/M
2 MARTY ROSSMAN LIVERMORE CA 163 0 77 1:54.68 22:03.00 22:37.29 0:34.29 7:05/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 2034 8 512   32:02.29 32:09.22 0:06.93 10:18/M
2 MICHAELA DAZEY ARLINGTON TX 27 8 537 0:36.24 32:38.53 33:03.95 0:25.42 10:30/M
3 EMILY DAVIS ROANOKE TX 370 8 561 1:28.54 33:30.83 33:39.06 0:08.23 10:46/M
4 IRYS PARRA ARLINGTON TX 2085 8 723 6:24.55 38:26.84 41:08.66 2:41.82 12:21/M
5 SAMSHITA RAJESHKANNA IRVING TX 3518 7 772 9:13.98 41:16.27 49:53.89 8:37.62 13:16/M
6 PARKER KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 1377 7 784 10:21.13 42:23.42 44:34.87 2:11.45 13:38/M
7 CATHERINE LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 104 7 798 11:30.56 43:32.85 44:55.23 1:22.38 14:00/M
8 MADELYNNE BURKE COLLEYVILLE TX 10 8 806 11:44.53 43:46.82 45:22.90 1:36.08 14:04/M
9 CLAIRE MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2004 6 915 27:23.74 59:26.03 1:00:55.74 1:29.71 19:07/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL AGUILAR ARLINGTON TX 240 6 445   30:27.57 33:20.43 2:52.86 9:47/M
2 SEBASTIAN ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 424 7 660 5:49.81 36:17.38 36:27.03 0:09.65 11:40/M
3 AIDAN KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 1361 6 907 28:29.01 58:56.58 1:01:55.87 2:59.29 18:57/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IVY ESTRADA EL PASO TX 427 10 52   20:35.53 20:35.53 6:37/M
2 AUDREY VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 126 10 220 5:22.74 25:58.27 26:07.63 0:09.36 8:21/M
3 MOLLY MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2067 9 437 9:36.00 30:11.53 32:10.91 1:59.38 9:42/M
4 LAUREN KIBLINGER TYLER TX 1356 11 529 11:49.41 32:24.94 33:28.94 1:04.00 10:25/M
5 LEAH GUERRA ARLINGTON TX 485 11 668 15:50.56 36:26.09 37:51.85 1:25.76 11:43/M
6 CAMERON MAJKA TULSA OK 2010 10 696 16:36.18 37:11.71 38:32.13 1:20.42 11:57/M
7 PEIGHTON KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 1378 10 782 21:21.98 41:57.51 44:08.91 2:11.40 13:29/M
8 ALEXA FOX GLENN HEIGHTS TX 111 11 891 36:27.94 57:03.47 57:27.29 0:23.82 18:21/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WYATT JOHNS GOLDEN CO 1340 11 58   20:46.06 20:46.06 6:41/M
2 RYAN LOWE CARROLLTON TX 5038 9 83 1:26.48 22:12.54 22:15.56 0:03.02 7:08/M
3 BRIAN LARSON ARLINGTON TX 4095 11 115 2:34.63 23:20.69 23:40.35 0:19.66 7:30/M
4 CHAD LARSON ARLINGTON TX 5100 11 144 3:19.57 24:05.63 24:25.29 0:19.66 7:45/M
5 KADEN WHARTON PANTEGO TX 4064 10 174 4:13.06 24:59.12 25:10.67 0:11.55 8:02/M
6 MJ DAWKINS ARLINGTON TX 5005 11 179 4:15.63 25:01.69 25:12.88 0:11.19 8:03/M
7 LUKE ARCHIBALD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 258 11 186 4:24.37 25:10.43 25:15.38 0:04.95 8:06/M
8 JOHN DAVID BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 286 11 191 4:27.41 25:13.47 25:53.26 0:39.79 8:06/M
9 GAUGE CARRIGAN PLAIN CITY UT 332 11 237 5:31.32 26:17.38 26:47.64 0:30.26 8:27/M
10 BROC CARRIGAN PLAIN CITY UT 331 11 239 5:32.51 26:18.57 26:49.28 0:30.71 8:27/M
11 SAWYER JOHNS GOLDEN CO 1339 11 250 5:51.25 26:37.31 26:37.31 8:34/M
12 BRAD BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 291 10 265 6:09.79 26:55.85 28:13.70 1:17.85 8:39/M
13 BARRETT HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1319 11 267 6:10.96 26:57.02 27:06.20 0:09.18 8:40/M
14 JACK HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 496 9 293 6:33.94 27:20.00 28:16.14 0:56.14 8:47/M
15 NATHAN KIBLINGER TYLER TX 1358 9 324 7:06.62 27:52.68 28:22.36 0:29.68 8:58/M
16 ANDREW SELF HURST TX 3565 10 331 7:17.86 28:03.92 29:01.15 0:57.23 9:01/M
17 JAX GRUBB 5010 10 405 8:49.91 29:35.97 29:52.62 0:16.65 9:31/M
18 NOBLE TEAL ARLINGTO TX 4092 11 406 8:50.64 29:36.70 31:15.99 1:39.29 9:31/M
19 TITUS FISHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2121 11 419 9:07.86 29:53.92 35:40.80 5:46.88 9:37/M
20 LOGAN ARCHIBALD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 257 10 436 9:24.71 30:10.77 30:16.34 0:05.57 9:42/M
21 DESI RICO-BEAUBIEN GRAPEVINE TX 3528 10 472 10:23.52 31:09.58 31:21.85 0:12.27 10:01/M
22 BRANDON CAMORLINGA ARLINGTON TX 55 10 493 10:51.31 31:37.37 31:40.97 0:03.60 10:10/M
23 BRONSEN PARRA ARLINGTON TX 2084 10 571 12:59.79 33:45.85 36:27.29 2:41.44 10:51/M
24 ANGEL CAMORLINGA ARLINGTON TX 54 11 584 13:20.20 34:06.26 34:50.04 0:43.78 10:58/M
25 JACK PARRISH ARLINGTON TX 193 9 694 16:21.32 37:07.38 37:28.17 0:20.79 11:56/M
26 ZACHARY SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3583 10 715 17:11.87 37:57.93 38:01.88 0:03.95 12:12/M
27 BRYCE THOMISON WAXAHACHIE TX 211 9 726 17:49.88 38:35.94 39:42.49 1:06.55 12:24/M
28 HAYDEN FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 438 10 802 22:57.84 43:43.90 43:54.54 0:10.64 14:03/M
29 CARLOS ACOSTA ARLINGTON TX 238 9 812 23:28.24 44:14.30 44:15.96 0:01.66 14:13/M
30 DYLAN PLINARIO CARROLLTON TX 5036 11 830 26:03.36 46:49.42 46:49.42 15:03/M
31 SAMUEL FANCHER IRVING TX 434 10 831 26:04.66 46:50.72 47:04.73 0:14.01 15:04/M
32 JOSHUA HISEY ARLINGTON TX 1313 9 833 26:19.28 47:05.34 47:32.00 0:26.66 15:08/M
33 JAKE MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX 2047 10 846 27:58.47 48:44.53 49:47.66 1:03.13 15:40/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRETCHEN PFEIFFER COLLEYVILLE TX 5024 14 54   20:43.23 20:45.43 0:02.20 6:40/M
2 CHRISTINA SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 3552 14 62 0:22.40 21:05.63 21:05.63 6:47/M
3 HANNA PRYOR PALMER TX 3513 13 64 0:28.31 21:11.54 21:11.54 6:49/M
4 SUMMER BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 318 13 242 5:43.65 26:26.88 27:40.91 1:14.03 8:30/M
5 EMILY VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 127 12 375 8:18.29 29:01.52 29:11.40 0:09.88 9:20/M
6 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTOM TX 289 12 382 8:25.91 29:09.14 29:17.70 0:08.56 9:22/M
7 MIREYA HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1301 13 399 8:43.32 29:26.55 31:36.31 2:09.76 9:28/M
8 ZAYNA VINCENT EDGEWOOD NM 22 12 421 9:12.04 29:55.27 31:59.71 2:04.44 9:37/M
9 SKYLER WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 4084 13 429 9:19.99 30:03.22 32:02.56 1:59.34 9:40/M
10 SOFIA RICK ARLINGTON TX 3525 12 478 10:33.95 31:17.18 31:51.80 0:34.62 10:04/M
11 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 308 12 541 12:02.53 32:45.76 33:22.21 0:36.45 10:32/M
12 MORGAN MAJKA TULSA OK 2012 14 545 12:10.56 32:53.79 34:14.41 1:20.62 10:34/M
13 ZOE RICO-BEAUBIEN GRAPEVINE TX 3529 14 653 15:30.50 36:13.73 36:26.49 0:12.76 11:39/M
14 MAYA GRASSO LEXINGTON KY 474 14 757 19:49.19 40:32.42 43:02.76 2:30.34 13:02/M
15 JORDON BARGSLEY TRUSSVILLE AL 16 13 836 26:47.98 47:31.21 49:35.42 2:04.21 15:17/M
16 ZOEY HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 1327 14 884 34:14.44 54:57.67 56:20.80 1:23.13 17:40/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTIN CHAVEZ DALLAS TX 2112 14 8   17:38.37 17:39.46 0:01.09 5:40/M
2 CALEB SMAY BEDFORD TX 2168 14 15 0:43.57 18:21.94 18:26.11 0:04.17 5:54/M
3 ERIC GABRIEL ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 2117 13 23 1:20.42 18:58.79 18:59.46 0:00.67 6:06/M
4 RYTIS PETRAITIS ARLINGTON TX 2096 13 44 2:39.70 20:18.07 20:18.07 6:32/M
5 JAMES BYERLY IRVING TX 327 14 51 2:53.68 20:32.05 21:26.29 0:54.24 6:36/M
6 ASA FROESE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2152 13 59 3:12.56 20:50.93 20:52.39 0:01.46 6:42/M
7 CATHAL ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 415 12 75 4:13.93 21:52.30 21:55.78 0:03.48 7:02/M
8 ERIC GORDON KELLER TX 468 13 110 5:28.64 23:07.01 23:09.88 0:02.87 7:26/M
9 BRAYDEN STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 3599 14 116 5:45.99 23:24.36 23:24.36 7:31/M
10 ADAM HESTER ARLINGTON TX 1305 12 117 5:46.10 23:24.47 23:26.52 0:02.05 7:31/M
11 IVAN VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 4047 14 133 6:11.72 23:50.09 24:06.71 0:16.62 7:40/M
12 BEN KIBLINGER TYLER TX 1354 13 158 6:48.66 24:27.03 24:57.21 0:30.18 7:52/M
13 RYAN FULLERTON MUSKEGEE OK 5035 13 167 6:57.09 24:35.46 24:51.72 0:16.26 7:54/M
14 SEBASTIAN RICKLEFSEN NEEDVILLE TX 3526 14 176 7:21.81 25:00.18 25:18.06 0:17.88 8:02/M
15 BRYCE BRADISH MANSFIELD TX 298 13 190 7:34.72 25:13.09 25:14.11 0:01.02 8:06/M
16 NOAH JACOBSON HURST TX 2126 12 201 7:45.17 25:23.54 25:28.50 0:04.96 8:10/M
17 HAYDEN DIETRICH COLLEYVILLE 381 12 222 8:21.83 26:00.20 26:06.63 0:06.43 8:22/M
18 CARSON JACH COLLEYVILLE TX 1329 12 235 8:33.20 26:11.57 28:04.94 1:53.37 8:25/M
19 OWEN DAVIS BALLWIN MO 374 12 253 9:01.47 26:39.84 28:02.52 1:22.68 8:34/M
20 HOUSTON DIETRICH COLLEYVILLE 383 13 256 9:07.21 26:45.58 26:52.29 0:06.71 8:36/M
21 ETHAN HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 235 13 262 9:15.55 26:53.92 28:48.47 1:54.55 8:39/M
22 JOSHUA VEGA ARLINGTON TX 4046 13 266 9:18.04 26:56.41 27:28.99 0:32.58 8:40/M
23 ZANE TYLER FORT WORTH TX 2173 12 301 9:52.21 27:30.58 27:37.72 0:07.14 8:51/M
24 CADEN MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX 2046 13 343 10:43.27 28:21.64 29:14.61 0:52.97 9:07/M
25 CADE CARLSON ARLINGTON TX 330 13 418 12:12.01 29:50.38 31:02.34 1:11.96 9:36/M
26 NOAH REYNOLDS ARLINGTON TX 3521 14 439 12:37.11 30:15.48 30:20.58 0:05.10 9:44/M
27 MICHAEL CANNON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2111 14 449 12:53.91 30:32.28 31:14.18 0:41.90 9:49/M
28 NOAH TEAL ARLINGTON TX 4093 12 456 13:00.51 30:38.88 32:18.90 1:40.02 9:51/M
29 ZACH CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 5013 12 648 18:26.73 36:05.10 36:56.39 0:51.29 11:36/M
30 COLIN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 3569 14 701 19:42.90 37:21.27 37:39.34 0:18.07 12:01/M
31 MATTHEW SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3577 12 857 32:22.30 50:00.67 50:04.90 0:04.23 16:05/M
32 MICHAEL ANDREWS WHITNEY TX 109 14 896 40:09.21 57:47.58 58:12.77 0:25.19 18:35/M
33 MATTHEW MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2066 13 919 42:05.83 59:44.20 1:02:03.27 2:19.07 19:12/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BAILEY BALMER ARLINGTON TX 91 18 43   20:15.35 20:19.04 0:03.69 6:31/M
2 SAMANTHA WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 2144 15 55 0:28.02 20:43.37 20:46.04 0:02.67 6:40/M
3 MADELEINE ROWE ARLINGTON TX 3537 17 60 0:40.09 20:55.44 20:55.44 6:44/M
4 SOPHIE LEATHERS EULESS TX 2129 16 84 1:59.05 22:14.40 22:16.73 0:02.33 7:09/M
5 AMANDA GORDON KELLER TX 467 15 85 2:00.28 22:15.63 22:18.51 0:02.88 7:09/M
6 JORDAN MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 2163 15 195 5:03.45 25:18.80 25:29.47 0:10.67 8:08/M
7 BRENNAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 2166 15 196 5:04.08 25:19.43 25:29.18 0:09.75 8:08/M
8 PEYTON SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 137 16 208 5:14.77 25:30.12 25:40.82 0:10.70 8:12/M
9 JEAN FLOYD ARLINGTON TX 5056 17 238 6:02.75 26:18.10 30:03.21 3:45.11 8:27/M
10 ALLYSSA HAMLIN ARLINGTON TX 489 15 245 6:16.68 26:32.03 27:34.75 1:02.72 8:32/M
11 LILLIAN TURNER ARLINGTON TX 4034 18 247 6:19.23 26:34.58 27:09.25 0:34.67 8:33/M
12 EMILY KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 1364 17 272 6:45.69 27:01.04 27:54.16 0:53.12 8:41/M
13 LEAH KLAHM KENNEDALE TX 2127 18 281 6:55.98 27:11.33 27:18.33 0:07.00 8:44/M
14 MALLORY ROWE ARLINGTON TX 3538 15 285 6:58.37 27:13.72 27:13.72 8:45/M
15 ALEXA BALI MANSFIELD TX 261 15 289 7:01.82 27:17.17 28:22.89 1:05.72 8:46/M
16 MEAGAN BRAMLAGE SOUTHLAKE TX 301 18 302 7:16.52 27:31.87 28:07.13 0:35.26 8:51/M
17 EVAN KAYS LAWRENCEBURG KY 70 17 314 7:26.02 27:41.37 29:27.28 1:45.91 8:54/M
18 AMANDA MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 2159 16 479 11:02.07 31:17.42 32:11.67 0:54.25 10:04/M
19 FAYTH HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 5015 16 486 11:11.26 31:26.61 31:56.36 0:29.75 10:06/M
20 MADISON HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 236 19 490 11:19.06 31:34.41 33:29.16 1:54.75 10:09/M
21 MORGAN STEWART ARLINGTON TX 37 17 563 13:17.92 33:33.27 34:58.56 1:25.29 10:47/M
22 LAUREN PEARCE ARLINGTON TX 2086 18 602 14:22.25 34:37.60 35:01.47 0:23.87 11:08/M
23 JENNET GURDOVA BURLESON TX 5026 18 616 14:45.55 35:00.90 36:13.50 1:12.60 11:15/M
24 SYDNEY COSGROVE BEDFORD TX 361 18 626 15:01.80 35:17.15 36:46.63 1:29.48 11:21/M
25 ELYSSA HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 176 19 637 15:18.81 35:34.16 35:39.57 0:05.41 11:26/M
26 MADISON THOMISON WAXAHACHIE TX 215 18 745 19:23.81 39:39.16 40:45.24 1:06.08 12:45/M
27 MELISSA RUBIO WEST NEW YORK NJ 5022 15 751 19:51.08 40:06.43 40:19.14 0:12.71 12:54/M
28 JULIA BYERLY IRVING TX 328 18 779 21:31.42 41:46.77 42:42.31 0:55.54 13:26/M
29 ALLISSA WINTERS ARLINGTON TX 4079 15 828 25:58.92 46:14.27 46:25.85 0:11.58 14:52/M
30 KALEAH KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 117 18 924 43:38.43 1:03:53.78 1:03:53.78 20:32/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRAYSON BARBER GRAPEVINE TX 264 17 2   16:18.98 16:21.36 0:02.38 5:14/M
2 TREVOR MONTGOMERY WHITNEY TX 2052 19 3 0:19.74 16:38.72 16:38.72 5:21/M
3 DYLAN LOEWE CARROLLTON TX 5039 16 6 1:09.18 17:28.16 17:28.16 5:37/M
4 DEE RUSSELL EULESS TX 3546 19 7 1:11.45 17:30.43 17:31.68 0:01.25 5:38/M
5 ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 3551 17 9 1:30.89 17:49.87 17:49.87 5:44/M
6 TREY CLOWER EULESS TX 352 16 10 1:45.32 18:04.30 18:06.41 0:02.11 5:49/M
7 JAYCE TURNER ARLINGTON TX 5025 15 11 1:49.48 18:08.46 18:10.26 0:01.80 5:50/M
8 ANTHONY CIMINO ARLINGTON TX 2200 19 12 1:50.29 18:09.27 18:11.47 0:02.20 5:50/M
9 JOSHUA BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 274 17 16 2:07.76 18:26.74 18:26.74 5:56/M
10 ANDREW BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 5041 15 18 2:13.48 18:32.46 18:32.46 5:58/M
11 DANIEL WINTON ARLINGTON TX 4080 17 19 2:15.95 18:34.93 18:34.93 5:58/M
12 CONNOR MCCASKEY 2192 18 24 2:48.51 19:07.49 19:16.94 0:09.45 6:09/M
13 BEN STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3591 17 33 3:27.50 19:46.48 19:53.15 0:06.67 6:21/M
14 JUSTIN MARTIN SAGINAW TX 2021 19 35 3:35.44 19:54.42 20:11.94 0:17.52 6:24/M
15 THOMAS EICHELBERGER EULESS TX 5006 16 37 3:40.50 19:59.48 20:01.37 0:01.89 6:26/M
16 MICHAEL SMITH EULESS TX 3578 16 40 3:51.61 20:10.59 20:13.66 0:03.07 6:29/M
17 SETH HARWELL ARLINGTON TX 5049 18 45 4:01.03 20:20.01 20:59.86 0:39.85 6:32/M
18 HAYDEN HUTTO GRAPEVINE TX 5033 18 47 4:04.17 20:23.15 20:24.95 0:01.80 6:33/M
19 NICK MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 2031 16 48 4:06.25 20:25.23 20:28.15 0:02.92 6:34/M
20 MATTHEW GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 4094 15 53 4:22.46 20:41.44 20:42.89 0:01.45 6:39/M
21 JONATHAN MCCUE GRAPEVINE TX 5018 15 66 5:00.94 21:19.92 21:23.50 0:03.58 6:51/M
22 JUSTIN KAHL MANSFIELD TX 1345 16 71 5:21.42 21:40.40 21:44.37 0:03.97 6:58/M
23 JARRET NIES ARLINGON TX 2073 18 86 5:56.67 22:15.65 23:33.38 1:17.73 7:09/M
24 LUKE BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 287 19 90 6:03.10 22:22.08 23:01.53 0:39.45 7:12/M
25 TEAGUE ATHERTON ARLINGTON TX 234 16 97 6:16.31 22:35.29 23:56.29 1:21.00 7:16/M
26 NATHAN JONES SOUTHLAKE TX 2181 19 99 6:19.69 22:38.67 22:40.69 0:02.02 7:17/M
27 LUCAS ATAYDE ARLINGTON TX 260 16 101 6:28.69 22:47.67 23:34.89 0:47.22 7:20/M
28 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 3570 17 111 6:51.11 23:10.09 23:13.90 0:03.81 7:27/M
29 PATRICK GRADY ARLINGTON TX 470 18 112 6:55.64 23:14.62 27:00.27 3:45.65 7:28/M
30 JACK BROWN NRH TX 316 16 113 6:56.33 23:15.31 24:28.92 1:13.61 7:29/M
31 ZACH SARGENT COLLEYVILLE TX 3557 16 119 7:07.95 23:26.93 23:46.28 0:19.35 7:32/M
32 DUNCAN WOOD ARLINGTON TX 2191 16 141 7:45.62 24:04.60 24:04.60 7:44/M
33 JACOB BYERLY IRVING TX 326 16 143 7:45.81 24:04.79 24:59.49 0:54.70 7:44/M
34 RAFAEL ALEJANDR ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 2118 15 149 7:57.24 24:16.22 24:18.15 0:01.93 7:48/M
35 COLTON BRENNAN TOPEKA KS 302 18 161 8:09.44 24:28.42 25:02.19 0:33.77 7:52/M
36 LUKE THOMISON WAXAHACHIE TX 214 16 187 8:51.82 25:10.80 25:58.33 0:47.53 8:06/M
37 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 307 16 221 9:40.84 25:59.82 26:36.02 0:36.20 8:21/M
38 IAN SALAZAR ARLINGTON TX TX 3548 19 248 10:15.98 26:34.96 27:09.81 0:34.85 8:33/M
39 NICHOLAS REYNOLDS ARLINGTON TX 3520 19 275 10:43.12 27:02.10 27:02.10 8:42/M
40 NATHAN CLEVELAND ARLINGTON TX 5012 17 288 10:56.40 27:15.38 28:06.27 0:50.89 8:46/M
41 DYLAN PITTMAN LAWRENCEBURG KY 71 17 292 10:59.39 27:18.37 29:04.28 1:45.91 8:47/M
42 ROBERT TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 4032 15 313 11:21.25 27:40.23 29:26.81 1:46.58 8:54/M
43 GRANT OWENS ARLINGTON TX 5044 18 385 12:52.57 29:11.55 30:11.53 0:59.98 9:23/M
44 CONNOR TEAL FRISCO TX 4020 15 451 14:16.21 30:35.19 32:14.88 1:39.69 9:50/M
45 ZACHARY HALL ARLINGTON TX 2123 16 467 14:42.07 31:01.05 32:50.64 1:49.59 9:58/M
46 KEVIN DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 391 15 579 17:42.99 34:01.97 34:10.28 0:08.31 10:56/M
47 DAIN CUMMINGS LONGMONT CO 168 16 631 19:08.11 35:27.09 36:58.68 1:31.59 11:24/M
48 DEMETRIUS GRASSO LEXINGTON KY 472 16 759 24:15.60 40:34.58 43:05.07 2:30.49 13:03/M
49 DESTINY MERIMON WHINTEY TX 114 16 842 32:18.77 48:37.75 49:03.46 0:25.71 15:38/M
50 JESUS PEREZ HUNSTVILLE TX 2093 19 858 33:58.68 50:17.66 54:07.31 3:49.65 16:10/M
51 CADEN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 226 17 930 48:01.20 1:04:20.18 1:04:20.18 20:41/M
52 JARET KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 116 18 937 52:04.46 1:08:23.44 1:08:23.44 21:59/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 2198 20 21   18:45.24 18:45.24 6:02/M
2 MACEY BEAZLEY ARLINGTON TX 268 20 26 0:27.97 19:13.21 19:14.72 0:01.51 6:11/M
3 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 4069 22 68 2:45.76 21:31.00 21:31.41 0:00.41 6:55/M
4 KEARNEY MOSSOSS LUBBOCK TX 2060 22 70 2:54.15 21:39.39 21:54.77 0:15.38 6:58/M
5 MIKO ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 253 23 78 3:19.18 22:04.42 22:10.41 0:05.99 7:06/M
6 BETH LUCKEL BOLIVAR MO 1400 23 93 3:41.97 22:27.21 22:43.45 0:16.24 7:13/M
7 BRITTANEY SMASH ARLINGTON TX 3572 24 114 4:34.38 23:19.62 23:25.21 0:05.59 7:30/M
8 TIERNEY THOMISON WAXAHACHIE TX 216 20 142 5:19.46 24:04.70 24:51.77 0:47.07 7:44/M
9 CAITLIN MCCLINTOCK ARLINGTON TX 5011 20 169 6:04.39 24:49.63 26:47.96 1:58.33 7:59/M
10 KAITLYN DAVIS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2148 23 197 6:35.10 25:20.34 25:38.28 0:17.94 8:09/M
11 ERIN HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 1306 20 224 7:15.99 26:01.23 27:30.23 1:29.00 8:22/M
12 AMBER FELLERS ARLINGTON TX 124 24 305 8:47.96 27:33.20 29:25.97 1:52.77 8:52/M
13 STEPHANIE ECKERT SAN ANGELO TX 406 24 329 9:14.96 28:00.20 29:05.71 1:05.51 9:00/M
14 GRETA LEZA RICHARDSON TX 157 24 384 10:25.38 29:10.62 29:26.59 0:15.97 9:23/M
15 ARACELI ORELLANA DUNCANVILLE TX 2079 24 390 10:32.66 29:17.90 29:17.90 9:25/M
16 MORGAN MCCASKEY 2194 20 422 11:10.75 29:55.99 30:06.16 0:10.17 9:37/M
17 HOLLY GRIFFIN MESQUITE TX 482 22 425 11:14.79 30:00.03 30:38.14 0:38.11 9:39/M
18 HANNAH RUSH GRAPEVINE TX 3545 22 435 11:22.01 30:07.25 31:55.65 1:48.40 9:41/M
19 KAITLAN GRAY COLLEGE STATION TX 476 21 459 11:55.70 30:40.94 32:00.53 1:19.59 9:52/M
20 LUISA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 372 24 464 12:10.98 30:56.22 32:21.91 1:25.69 9:57/M
21 SAVANNE BARLOW ARLINGTON TX 5003 23 498 12:58.95 31:44.19 32:10.86 0:26.67 10:12/M
22 AYLA SAGLIK RICHARDSON TX 221 24 507 13:16.12 32:01.36 34:31.89 2:30.53 10:18/M
23 ASHLEY TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 4015 24 535 13:45.73 32:30.97 32:48.14 0:17.17 10:27/M
24 KAYLA RIPPLE BURLESON TX 3530 20 555 14:29.44 33:14.68 35:05.73 1:51.05 10:41/M
25 BETHANY MULLEN GRAPEVINE TX 2061 22 564 14:48.72 33:33.96 36:03.21 2:29.25 10:47/M
26 NICOLE ADAMCIK OAK LEAF TX 239 24 572 15:01.21 33:46.45 34:39.04 0:52.59 10:51/M
27 SOPHIA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 375 22 575 15:10.07 33:55.31 35:24.67 1:29.36 10:54/M
28 ELIZABETH ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 245 22 578 15:13.88 33:59.12 35:50.98 1:51.86 10:56/M
29 ERIN CHADWICK ARLINGTON TX 340 21 593 15:36.26 34:21.50 36:03.23 1:41.73 11:03/M
30 JOANNA CONTRERAS ARLINGTON TX 57 24 596 15:43.06 34:28.30 35:11.60 0:43.30 11:05/M
31 CYNTHIA RODRIGUE FORT WORTH TX 2139 23 627 16:32.44 35:17.68 35:34.38 0:16.70 11:21/M
32 AVA BASS GRAPEVINE TX 8 24 638 16:51.82 35:37.06 37:11.97 1:34.91 11:27/M
33 LAURA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 87 23 642 17:03.63 35:48.87 37:18.22 1:29.35 11:31/M
34 EMILY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 198 24 643 17:03.67 35:48.91 35:48.91 11:31/M
35 SAMI CARTER GRAND RAPIDS MI 162 24 663 17:35.11 36:20.35 36:55.37 0:35.02 11:41/M
36 PRISCILLA TAYLOR MIDLOTHIAN TX 4017 22 675 17:49.23 36:34.47 37:09.56 0:35.09 11:45/M
37 AMANDA SWORDS BEDFORD TX 4010 21 700 18:35.90 37:21.14 37:59.91 0:38.77 12:01/M
38 GRACE SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 200 24 716 19:20.58 38:05.82 40:47.53 2:41.71 12:15/M
39 JEN AGUINAGA ARLINGTON TX 208 24 718 19:36.56 38:21.80 39:00.94 0:39.14 12:20/M
40 HALEY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 2014 23 731 20:00.61 38:45.85 38:58.10 0:12.25 12:28/M
41 FRANCES SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 199 20 748 21:02.34 39:47.58 42:33.35 2:45.77 12:48/M
42 KATIE BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 86 21 843 29:53.44 48:38.68 50:07.74 1:29.06 15:38/M
43 LESLIE VAUGHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4043 23 885 36:47.41 55:32.65 56:44.92 1:12.27 17:51/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 4067 24 4   17:03.55 17:03.55 5:29/M
2 JACOB BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 273 21 5 0:21.64 17:25.19 17:25.19 5:36/M
3 JEFFREY EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 408 23 17 1:28.19 18:31.74 21:27.20 2:55.46 5:57/M
4 TIM WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 4070 21 28 2:17.64 19:21.19 19:22.06 0:00.87 6:13/M
5 JOEY MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 2030 20 31 2:33.23 19:36.78 19:40.03 0:03.25 6:18/M
6 GAVIN SABINE ARLINGTON TX 3547 20 32 2:35.75 19:39.30 19:39.30 6:19/M
7 MASON WROBEL ARLINGTON TX 5014 23 34 2:45.36 19:48.91 19:48.91 6:22/M
8 STERLING ECKERT SAN ANGELO TX 407 20 42 3:10.81 20:14.36 21:19.65 1:05.29 6:30/M
9 RYAN JACOBS ARLINGTON TX 1334 23 46 3:17.35 20:20.90 20:24.57 0:03.67 6:32/M
10 KARL BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 85 23 73 4:45.25 21:48.80 23:18.09 1:29.29 7:01/M
11 LANDON RUHDE ARLINGTON TX 3540 21 76 4:58.91 22:02.46 22:23.47 0:21.01 7:05/M
12 SAM TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 4018 24 81 5:06.78 22:10.33 22:26.72 0:16.39 7:08/M
13 CALEB MCDANIEL MARSHFIELD MO 2035 24 92 5:23.45 22:27.00 22:43.70 0:16.70 7:13/M
14 FERNANDO MONDRAGON ARLINGTON TX 122 22 95 5:27.17 22:30.72 25:28.38 2:57.66 7:14/M
15 MATT CLUCK ARLINGTON TX 45 20 105 5:47.66 22:51.21 22:53.06 0:01.85 7:21/M
16 DAVIDSON SUTHERLAND ARLINGTON TX 4008 23 118 6:21.70 23:25.25 23:31.95 0:06.70 7:32/M
17 AARON POTEET MIDLOTHIAN TX 3505 20 122 6:27.83 23:31.38 23:41.46 0:10.08 7:34/M
18 DEVON PARRISH ARLINGTON TX 192 23 129 6:41.29 23:44.84 24:08.91 0:24.07 7:38/M
19 TANNER BRENNAN TOPEKA KS 305 21 183 7:59.98 25:03.53 25:36.59 0:33.06 8:03/M
20 ROSENDO GONZALEZ COLLEGE STATION TX 5030 23 188 8:08.36 25:11.91 25:58.89 0:46.98 8:06/M
21 CHAYCE COLTHARP KENNEDALE TX 75 22 203 8:22.33 25:25.88 25:55.43 0:29.55 8:10/M
22 AUSTIN STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4002 20 211 8:32.59 25:36.14 28:03.25 2:27.11 8:14/M
23 GUNNAR HUNT KENNEDALE TX 77 20 227 8:59.59 26:03.14 26:33.24 0:30.10 8:23/M
24 JOHN KRIEGSHAUSER SOUTHLAKE TX 1372 23 284 10:09.25 27:12.80 27:26.00 0:13.20 8:45/M
25 OMAR VAZQUEZ ARLINGTON TX 4045 23 330 10:59.73 28:03.28 29:54.53 1:51.25 9:01/M
26 JALYN HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2124 20 334 11:02.98 28:06.53 28:25.03 0:18.50 9:02/M
27 KYLE PEPPER WICHITA KS 2092 24 350 11:24.41 28:27.96 33:46.88 5:18.92 9:09/M
28 DAN ROACH ARLINGTON TX 147 21 363 11:41.72 28:45.27 29:24.62 0:39.35 9:15/M
29 JOEY SITZMAN HOUSTON TX 3567 24 447 13:26.68 30:30.23 30:43.38 0:13.15 9:48/M
30 ANDREW MATT DALLAS TX 210 24 460 13:44.34 30:47.89 31:58.00 1:10.11 9:54/M
31 JOSHUA CHENG ARLINGTON TX 2113 21 480 14:15.04 31:18.59 32:48.04 1:29.45 10:04/M
32 ALEXIO MERCADO ARLINGTON TX 180 21 581 17:00.01 34:03.56 34:08.56 0:05.00 10:57/M
33 NICK AMBROSE ARLINGTON TX 12 23 610 17:48.43 34:51.98 36:41.99 1:50.01 11:12/M
34 BYRON ALLEY 5055 20 647 18:58.82 36:02.37 41:28.71 5:26.34 11:35/M
35 CALEB ENRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 413 20 652 19:06.30 36:09.85 41:19.03 5:09.18 11:37/M
36 ADAM SAHYOUNI ARLINGTON TX 90 24 733 21:55.49 38:59.04 40:27.77 1:28.73 12:32/M
37 ROSENDO GONZALEZ DALLAS TX 131 22 761 23:33.87 40:37.42 41:25.47 0:48.05 13:04/M
38 ALEX ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 252 20 867 34:09.04 51:12.59 52:25.07 1:12.48 16:28/M
39 JEETEN MASTERS ARLINGTON TX 186 21 876 35:48.58 52:52.13 54:42.71 1:50.58 17:00/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSEY QUEBEDEAUX NEW BRAUNFELS TX 3515 27 39   20:10.11 20:10.11 6:29/M
2 CHELSEA HILL LEAGUE CITY TX 1310 27 108 2:49.35 22:59.46 24:51.56 1:52.10 7:23/M
3 ASHLEY HORODNYCKYE PANAMA CITY BEACH FL 1315 26 125 3:27.30 23:37.41 23:49.77 0:12.36 7:36/M
4 KAYLAN FAGLEY KENNEDALE TX 432 25 151 4:07.91 24:18.02 24:37.04 0:19.02 7:49/M
5 PRISCILLA LEACH ARLINGTON TX 177 28 189 5:02.40 25:12.51 25:16.81 0:04.30 8:06/M
6 LAURA KEAN SAN ANTONIO TX 1347 28 194 5:04.97 25:15.08 25:19.64 0:04.56 8:07/M
7 JESSICA LONG ARLINGTON TX 205 27 209 5:20.65 25:30.76 25:59.65 0:28.89 8:12/M
8 KATIE ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 138 29 257 6:37.09 26:47.20 26:47.20 8:37/M
9 LIZBETH MELENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 2043 29 268 6:47.22 26:57.33 27:16.31 0:18.98 8:40/M
10 MERCEDES JARAMILLO FORT WORTH TX 1336 27 287 7:05.26 27:15.37 30:54.45 3:39.08 8:46/M
11 KATIE PENCA HOUSTON TX 2088 28 345 8:14.02 28:24.13 28:38.78 0:14.65 9:08/M
12 KATIE DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 390 26 346 8:14.51 28:24.62 28:33.65 0:09.03 9:08/M
13 JAIMIE HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 1307 25 362 8:33.65 28:43.76 30:13.58 1:29.82 9:14/M
14 VALERIA MARIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2020 26 367 8:39.48 28:49.59 29:08.07 0:18.48 9:16/M
15 TERESA DUNN FLOWER MOUND TX 203 28 371 8:43.12 28:53.23 29:13.53 0:20.30 9:17/M
16 ASHTON STAUFFER ARLINGTON TX 3594 29 397 9:16.10 29:26.21 31:27.19 2:00.98 9:28/M
17 JANIE SULLIVAN CHICAGO IL 152 29 440 10:05.50 30:15.61 30:41.45 0:25.84 9:44/M
18 SELENA RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 3542 26 483 11:15.08 31:25.19 32:19.70 0:54.51 10:06/M
19 ANNABELLE DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 368 26 518 12:01.73 32:11.84 33:41.56 1:29.72 10:21/M
20 KENDALL GILLETT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 5009 25 521 12:03.68 32:13.79 32:17.13 0:03.34 10:22/M
21 KATIE BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 50 25 525 12:08.22 32:18.33 33:30.50 1:12.17 10:23/M
22 ALIX BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 49 29 526 12:09.37 32:19.48 33:32.22 1:12.74 10:23/M
23 JENN SWORDS BEDFORD TX 4012 27 539 12:28.90 32:39.01 33:17.02 0:38.01 10:30/M
24 MOLLY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 202 26 550 12:54.41 33:04.52 35:50.10 2:45.58 10:38/M
25 BRITTANY RUSH DALLAS TX 3544 26 559 13:18.63 33:28.74 35:17.80 1:49.06 10:46/M
26 KAT FITZON ARLINGTON TX 443 25 565 13:25.93 33:36.04 33:41.51 0:05.47 10:48/M
27 LEXI RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 5028 26 567 13:31.55 33:41.66 34:11.77 0:30.11 10:50/M
28 LORRAINE WINSER MIDLOTHIAN TX 2145 29 580 13:52.60 34:02.71 36:24.86 2:22.15 10:57/M
29 MARTHA PIERCE ARLINGTON TX 2099 27 598 14:20.33 34:30.44 35:26.70 0:56.26 11:06/M
30 ALISSA WELLS FORT WORTH TX 4059 27 619 14:54.62 35:04.73 37:19.54 2:14.81 11:17/M
31 TIFFANY RORAY ARLINGTON TX 135 28 624 15:00.05 35:10.16 36:47.49 1:37.33 11:18/M
32 REGAN ALBRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 244 27 630 15:16.31 35:26.42 37:10.37 1:43.95 11:24/M
33 ELIZABETH AMORELLA ARLINGTON TX 251 29 633 15:18.38 35:28.49 37:09.77 1:41.28 11:24/M
34 CHELSEA MALONE ARLINGTON TX 2013 25 645 15:47.21 35:57.32 36:08.99 0:11.67 11:34/M
35 CAITLYN USSERY ARLINGTON TX 4036 27 658 16:05.93 36:16.04 37:02.79 0:46.75 11:40/M
36 ADRIANA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 134 27 664 16:11.65 36:21.76 37:58.96 1:37.20 11:41/M
37 LAUREN SUMMERVILLE ARLINGTON TX 4007 28 697 17:03.22 37:13.33 39:38.78 2:25.45 11:58/M
38 MONICA MACIAS EULESS TX 2008 26 708 17:28.31 37:38.42 38:08.91 0:30.49 12:06/M
39 MEAGHAN HART ARLINGTON TX 493 26 724 18:18.58 38:28.69 39:36.30 1:07.61 12:22/M
40 CRYSTAL LIMON ARLINGTON TX 2130 27 754 20:16.59 40:26.70 42:48.42 2:21.72 13:00/M
41 ALLISON RUBIO PLAINVIEW TX 3539 28 767 20:52.38 41:02.49 46:21.05 5:18.56 13:12/M
42 ROXANNE ALANIS 2196 28 781 21:45.63 41:55.74 42:31.85 0:36.11 13:29/M
43 REBEKAH BING ARLINGTON TX 283 28 785 22:17.76 42:27.87 43:12.04 0:44.17 13:39/M
44 COURTNEY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 99 25 792 22:45.46 42:55.57 43:30.75 0:35.18 13:48/M
45 TAMARA LYNCH BEDFORD TX 2003 27 800 23:30.14 43:40.25 44:00.43 0:20.18 14:02/M
46 KASEY WELLS EULESS TX 4062 26 813 24:05.66 44:15.77 44:33.86 0:18.09 14:14/M
47 CALEY PEPPER WICHITA KS 2091 27 835 27:20.49 47:30.60 51:26.31 3:55.71 15:16/M
48 HEATHER VAUGHN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4042 27 840 27:48.49 47:58.60 49:11.48 1:12.88 15:25/M
49 NEENA MASTERS ARLINGTON TX 187 27 849 29:03.39 49:13.50 51:03.63 1:50.13 15:50/M
50 BRANDI HOAG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 142 29 860 30:34.86 50:44.97 53:04.83 2:19.86 16:19/M
51 CHELSEA KREIS HASLET TX 1367 26 871 31:35.40 51:45.51 52:02.82 0:17.31 16:38/M
52 AMY ROACH JACKSONVILLE FL 146 25 873 31:59.96 52:10.07 52:43.15 0:33.08 16:46/M
53 ANDREA PIAMONTE FLOWER MOUND TX 2098 27 879 33:35.83 53:45.94 55:01.98 1:16.04 17:17/M
54 JONNIE DUNAWAY ANTIOCH TN 399 26 902 38:25.31 58:35.42 59:16.92 0:41.50 18:50/M
55 ARIANA MARTINEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 2133 26 922 41:54.75 1:02:04.86 1:02:52.06 0:47.20 19:57/M
56 RYLEE KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 118 25 925 43:43.83 1:03:53.94 1:03:53.94 20:32/M
57 BRENAH QUINN ARLINGTON TX 121 26 934 46:31.81 1:06:41.92 1:06:41.92 21:26/M
58 PAULA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 1333 26 938 52:34.76 1:12:44.87 1:12:44.87 23:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTOR ZAVALA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4087 25 27   19:20.88 19:20.88 6:13/M
2 ZACHARY WARD SAN ANTONIO TX 4058 28 50 1:10.73 20:31.61 20:34.03 0:02.42 6:36/M
3 NESAN FURTADO VANCOUVER BRITISH CO 2122 26 56 1:22.66 20:43.54 20:45.40 0:01.86 6:40/M
4 KENNY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 102 26 57 1:23.77 20:44.65 20:49.11 0:04.46 6:40/M
5 STEPHEN ROACH CHICAGO IL 149 28 72 2:25.49 21:46.37 22:25.72 0:39.35 7:00/M
6 ANDREW RAPHELT FITCHBURG WI 140 29 80 2:47.81 22:08.69 22:08.69 7:07/M
7 WILLIAM LEACH ARLINGTON TX 178 27 88 3:00.10 22:20.98 22:25.30 0:04.32 7:11/M
8 ALLEN MOSS LUBBOCK TX 2058 25 89 3:00.53 22:21.41 22:36.17 0:14.76 7:11/M
9 VIGNESH VEMBU IRVING TX 83 28 98 3:15.45 22:36.33 22:48.28 0:11.95 7:16/M
10 D'ANTHONY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 34 25 103 3:29.12 22:50.00 22:50.00 7:21/M
11 JOSE RIVERA MANSFIELD TX 5031 25 109 3:39.94 23:00.82 23:05.17 0:04.35 7:24/M
12 JOE ALMARAZ ARLINGTON TX 250 26 136 4:32.78 23:53.66 23:57.37 0:03.71 7:41/M
13 CHRIS WILSON COPPELL TX 4071 29 147 4:50.73 24:11.61 24:38.28 0:26.67 7:47/M
14 CONNER KRIEGSHAUSER SOUTHLAKE TX 1370 26 156 5:02.65 24:23.53 24:37.36 0:13.83 7:50/M
15 ZACK HEATH ARLINGTON TX 53 27 164 5:09.94 24:30.82 25:47.91 1:17.09 7:53/M
16 STEPHEN KELLY ARLINGTON TX 125 28 165 5:13.48 24:34.36 26:26.81 1:52.45 7:54/M
17 MIKE CLUCK ARLINGTON TX 46 26 175 5:38.93 24:59.81 25:00.62 0:00.81 8:02/M
18 DAVID WALLER ARLINGTON TX 2189 27 180 5:41.41 25:02.29 25:20.30 0:18.01 8:03/M
19 GARY STRANGE ARLINGTON TX 38 29 181 5:41.64 25:02.52 25:50.17 0:47.65 8:03/M
20 IAN CROSS ARLINGTON TX 196 26 182 5:42.26 25:03.14 27:43.84 2:40.70 8:03/M
21 ANDREW MASSELINK SIOUX FALLS SD 2182 28 219 6:36.99 25:57.87 26:00.80 0:02.93 8:21/M
22 DONTE HICKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1309 28 231 6:46.69 26:07.57 26:07.57 8:24/M
23 JUSTIN LIAD HALTOM CITY TX 61 27 244 7:08.97 26:29.85 27:01.69 0:31.84 8:31/M
24 AARON GRIFFIN MESQUITE TX 481 25 249 7:15.58 26:36.46 26:44.02 0:07.56 8:33/M
25 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 276 25 252 7:17.32 26:38.20 26:43.22 0:05.02 8:34/M
26 TREVIS BELLARD ARLINGTON TX 272 25 311 8:17.33 27:38.21 28:08.92 0:30.71 8:53/M
27 MARK HOWELL DALLAS TX 1321 28 316 8:21.21 27:42.09 27:52.93 0:10.84 8:54/M
28 KEVIN BISER FORT WORTH TX 284 29 318 8:25.07 27:45.95 27:56.66 0:10.71 8:55/M
29 MICHAEL ANSTICE ARLINGTON TX 220 29 321 8:27.08 27:47.96 30:18.45 2:30.49 8:56/M
30 LANCE BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 51 28 336 8:50.86 28:11.74 29:35.26 1:23.52 9:04/M
31 BRIAN BENDA ARLINGTON TX 24 26 342 9:00.72 28:21.60 28:40.78 0:19.18 9:07/M
32 JEREMY CARTER GRAND RAPIDS MI 161 26 394 9:59.63 29:20.51 29:55.21 0:34.70 9:26/M
33 TIM MCCLINTOCK IRVING TX 2158 29 396 10:01.16 29:22.04 31:18.79 1:56.75 9:27/M
34 CHRSTIAN SCULLY COLLEGE STATION TX 123 25 400 10:06.06 29:26.94 32:36.92 3:09.98 9:28/M
35 JUSTIN REDD DALLAS TX 5029 29 433 10:44.36 30:05.24 32:01.43 1:56.19 9:40/M
36 JONATHAN GAYTAN ARLINGTON TX 141 27 442 10:57.02 30:17.90 32:44.50 2:26.60 9:44/M
37 DABID LOPEZ DALLAS TX 2157 29 461 11:29.47 30:50.35 32:46.53 1:56.18 9:55/M
38 ROSHAN PATEL ARLINGTON TX 191 26 489 12:08.43 31:29.31 33:17.30 1:47.99 10:07/M
39 NEIL NARAN ARLINGTON TX 190 29 494 12:16.64 31:37.52 33:27.38 1:49.86 10:10/M
40 GARIETT CRUMM ARLINGTON TX 363 26 517 12:50.67 32:11.55 33:41.23 1:29.68 10:21/M
41 JAMES BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 281 25 548 13:42.64 33:03.52 33:47.54 0:44.02 10:38/M
42 AUSTIN HEAD ARLINGTON TX 65 29 577 14:38.00 33:58.88 35:43.19 1:44.31 10:55/M
43 CORY LOGAN ARLINGTON TX 1393 29 603 15:18.25 34:39.13 36:18.92 1:39.79 11:08/M
44 MICHAEL EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 409 26 604 15:20.71 34:41.59 36:23.51 1:41.92 11:09/M
45 MARK USSERY ARLINGTON TX 4037 28 659 16:56.42 36:17.30 37:04.19 0:46.89 11:40/M
46 JAMES LYNCH BEDFORD TX 2002 26 801 24:19.98 43:40.86 44:00.70 0:19.84 14:02/M
47 CORY BROADNAX MIDLOTHIAN TX 312 25 805 24:25.53 43:46.41 44:21.92 0:35.51 14:04/M
48 ALLEN WONDERLING JACKSONVILLE FL 153 26 875 33:21.99 52:42.87 52:42.87 16:57/M
49 ALEXANDER NGHIEM HALTOM CITY TX 62 28 906 39:28.74 58:49.62 59:20.19 0:30.57 18:55/M
50 JOBANY CORTINA MIDLOTHIAN TX 2115 27 921 42:43.59 1:02:04.47 1:02:51.66 0:47.19 19:57/M
51 MATTHEW ANSTICE RICHARDSON TX 219 27 931 45:54.83 1:05:15.71 1:07:46.33 2:30.62 20:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTI LUNA AUSTIN TX 4098 34 150   24:17.48 24:35.96 0:18.48 7:48/M
2 SHERI BANWART ARLINGTON TX 263 34 213 1:23.73 25:41.21 25:48.78 0:07.57 8:15/M
3 CLARA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 2022 32 215 1:27.22 25:44.70 25:50.54 0:05.84 8:16/M
4 JESSICA KEY BEDFORD TX 1353 32 282 2:54.08 27:11.56 27:19.81 0:08.25 8:44/M
5 CASSIE BLANKENSHIP MANSFIELD TX 5047 32 291 3:00.34 27:17.82 28:34.69 1:16.87 8:46/M
6 CATHERINE DUNBAR DALLAS TX TX 401 34 304 3:15.03 27:32.51 27:48.54 0:16.03 8:51/M
7 JESSICA JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 30 31 315 3:24.17 27:41.65 29:05.50 1:23.85 8:54/M
8 BRANDIE STEWART HEWITT TX 2186 32 327 3:39.71 27:57.19 28:21.79 0:24.60 8:59/M
9 MAGGIE HEILMAN BEAUMONT TX 498 34 348 4:10.21 28:27.69 28:27.97 0:00.28 9:09/M
10 EBONI NIX GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4088 34 374 4:42.61 29:00.09 29:32.43 0:32.34 9:19/M
11 DARA HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 490 34 386 4:55.19 29:12.67 32:05.17 2:52.50 9:23/M
12 NINA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 3580 32 427 5:45.09 30:02.57 31:49.34 1:46.77 9:39/M
13 LAUREN HEDRICK FORT WORTH TX 68 30 430 5:46.13 30:03.61 31:50.08 1:46.47 9:40/M
14 TRACY LIEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1389 34 434 5:48.78 30:06.26 30:06.26 9:41/M
15 MACI HOLLOWAY ARLINGTON TX 1314 32 443 6:04.48 30:21.96 31:47.36 1:25.40 9:46/M
16 JENNY STEPHAN ARLINGTON TX 5045 33 446 6:12.16 30:29.64 32:02.46 1:32.82 9:48/M
17 STEPHANIE MONTOYA KENNEDALE TX 2054 31 458 6:22.91 30:40.39 31:04.93 0:24.54 9:52/M
18 KALEY HEAD ARLINGTON TX 66 30 482 7:03.01 31:20.49 33:04.27 1:43.78 10:05/M
19 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 429 34 503 7:34.40 31:51.88 31:54.14 0:02.26 10:14/M
20 JANELL PENDERGAST ARLINGTON TX 2089 33 504 7:34.54 31:52.02 32:31.71 0:39.69 10:15/M
21 AMY MONTOYA FORT WORTH TX 2053 32 520 7:55.71 32:13.19 32:44.87 0:31.68 10:22/M
22 CYNTHIA GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX 483 30 606 10:30.20 34:47.68 36:40.49 1:52.81 11:11/M
23 LAURA WALSH EULESS TX 5002 31 617 10:45.54 35:03.02 36:42.54 1:39.52 11:16/M
24 ASHLEY WINDSOR SPRING TX 4076 31 620 10:47.82 35:05.30 37:23.08 2:17.78 11:17/M
25 MISTY LESTER ARLINGTON TX 1387 30 623 10:50.92 35:08.40 37:57.55 2:49.15 11:18/M
26 GEORGIA SUGGS MANSFIELD TX 166 32 632 11:09.96 35:27.44 36:55.96 1:28.52 11:24/M
27 YADIRA HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1303 31 634 11:11.43 35:28.91 38:38.12 3:09.21 11:24/M
28 WHITNEY SCARBROUGH ARLINGTON TX 3559 33 651 11:50.71 36:08.19 36:35.51 0:27.32 11:37/M
29 ROXANA ERRISURIZ ARLINGTON TX 420 31 674 12:14.90 36:32.38 37:57.98 1:25.60 11:45/M
30 COURTNEY HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 1324 34 678 12:21.77 36:39.25 39:26.66 2:47.41 11:47/M
31 JESSICA TAYLOR CORINTH TX 2171 30 679 12:24.82 36:42.30 38:54.55 2:12.25 11:48/M
32 ROSA OROSCO ARLINGTON TX 2081 33 705 13:19.12 37:36.60 38:46.65 1:10.05 12:05/M
33 JULIE GERMAIN DALLAS TX 460 32 722 14:08.06 38:25.54 40:09.83 1:44.29 12:21/M
34 NISHA SHAH DALLAS TX 151 32 750 15:35.64 39:53.12 40:19.17 0:26.05 12:49/M
35 REBEKAH SKEETE ARLINGTON TX 5053 30 756 16:12.18 40:29.66 43:19.22 2:49.56 13:01/M
36 KRISTIN DION COPPER CANYON TX 386 30 777 17:19.34 41:36.82 44:27.46 2:50.64 13:23/M
37 JANA KITTS ARLINGTON TX 100 33 791 18:37.88 42:55.36 43:30.89 0:35.53 13:48/M
38 DIANE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 3508 32 816 20:23.48 44:40.96 44:55.05 0:14.09 14:22/M
39 AMBER CHALMERS DESOTO TX 341 34 820 20:53.77 45:11.25 46:52.85 1:41.60 14:32/M
40 LAUREN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 2179 34 839 23:29.93 47:47.41 50:04.96 2:17.55 15:22/M
41 TRUPTI MASTERS ARLINGTON TX 189 30 850 24:58.11 49:15.59 51:04.91 1:49.32 15:50/M
42 DANIELLE GINES ARLINGTON TX 462 32 872 27:40.18 51:57.66 53:09.52 1:11.86 16:42/M
43 KELLIE FLORES ARLINGTON TX 28 32 898 33:31.01 57:48.49 59:25.27 1:36.78 18:35/M
44 NATHALIE DAVILA MANSFIELD TX 59 32 905 34:31.84 58:49.32 59:19.00 0:29.68 18:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN MCCLINTOCK FORNEY TX 2134 32 30   19:26.49 19:32.95 0:06.46 6:15/M
2 CODY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 98 30 49 1:00.93 20:27.42 20:31.33 0:03.91 6:35/M
3 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 3535 34 61 1:33.17 20:59.66 20:59.66 6:45/M
4 STEVE MCGREW SAN ANTONIO TX 2038 34 69 2:06.13 21:32.62 21:36.25 0:03.63 6:55/M
5 ROBERT EVERLY SAN ANTONIO TX 183 34 74 2:24.52 21:51.01 22:02.27 0:11.26 7:02/M
6 JOHN WELLS EULESS TX 4061 33 100 3:15.60 22:42.09 23:03.20 0:21.11 7:18/M
7 IAN WINDSOR SPRING TX 4077 30 102 3:23.17 22:49.66 27:09.98 4:20.32 7:20/M
8 CHRISTOFER TURNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 159 30 124 4:10.73 23:37.22 23:42.61 0:05.39 7:36/M
9 JACINTO LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1395 32 146 4:42.32 24:08.81 24:08.81 7:46/M
10 SCOTT COCHRAN AUSTIN TX 4097 34 148 4:49.40 24:15.89 24:34.69 0:18.80 7:48/M
11 GARRETT TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 47 31 153 4:55.50 24:21.99 24:23.41 0:01.42 7:50/M
12 BRANDON GUERRERA 5051 30 154 4:55.62 24:22.11 25:11.89 0:49.78 7:50/M
13 TONY VANDYKE ARLINGTON TX 4040 31 160 5:01.52 24:28.01 24:35.74 0:07.73 7:52/M
14 JORDAN ST.CLAIR FORT WORTH TX 2169 31 171 5:25.82 24:52.31 24:56.34 0:04.03 8:00/M
15 ERIC GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 449 30 184 5:37.53 25:04.02 25:18.69 0:14.67 8:04/M
16 CHAD LESTER ARLINGTON TX 1386 30 202 5:57.52 25:24.01 28:11.90 2:47.89 8:10/M
17 AMIT BHATTACHARJEE ARLINGTON TX 52 34 229 6:37.84 26:04.33 27:21.12 1:16.79 8:23/M
18 PAUL ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 139 32 246 7:06.62 26:33.11 26:33.11 8:32/M
19 CRAIG SCHUH FLOWER MOUND TX 3564 32 258 7:21.34 26:47.83 27:16.89 0:29.06 8:37/M
20 COLTER FLEMING ARLINGTON TX 444 32 269 7:32.25 26:58.74 29:38.18 2:39.44 8:40/M
21 JOSE CAMARILLO FORT WORTH TX 329 31 280 7:44.69 27:11.18 30:50.87 3:39.69 8:44/M
22 NICHOLAS LIRA ARLINGTON TX 179 31 299 8:00.77 27:27.26 27:34.44 0:07.18 8:50/M
23 AUSTIN KELLERMAN LITTLE ROCK AR 1349 34 308 8:07.68 27:34.17 28:39.10 1:04.93 8:52/M
24 SEAN PUCKETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3514 30 319 8:20.02 27:46.51 28:11.77 0:25.26 8:56/M
25 ROB NICHOLS BENBROOK TX 2072 31 373 9:30.40 28:56.89 29:59.03 1:02.14 9:18/M
26 JONATHAN FLOYD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5046 31 391 9:51.79 29:18.28 30:50.61 1:32.33 9:25/M
27 ROBERT HEDRICK FORT WORTH TX 69 31 393 9:53.83 29:20.32 31:06.12 1:45.80 9:26/M
28 TRISTAN HUGHEL DALLAS TX 67 33 420 10:28.48 29:54.97 31:45.64 1:50.67 9:37/M
29 FRANK ESCOBAR ARLINGTON TX 422 34 453 11:10.13 30:36.62 30:38.93 0:02.31 9:50/M
30 RUBEN DELAROSA HOUSTON TX 378 34 496 12:14.14 31:40.63 33:24.18 1:43.55 10:11/M
31 CHRIS BIELINSKI ARLINGTON TX 279 32 509 12:34.93 32:01.42 32:42.16 0:40.74 10:18/M
32 HEETEN MASTERS ARLINGTON TX 185 31 556 13:53.88 33:20.37 35:12.61 1:52.24 10:43/M
33 RICHARD REININGER FORT WORTH TX 2165 31 557 13:58.32 33:24.81 33:29.83 0:05.02 10:44/M
34 WILLIAM GRIFFITH ARLINGTON TX 484 32 605 15:20.33 34:46.82 36:39.09 1:52.27 11:11/M
35 TERENCE SWEATT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4009 32 636 16:05.59 35:32.08 38:38.47 3:06.39 11:26/M
36 JON GONZALEZ OKLAHOMA CITY OK 466 34 673 17:04.58 36:31.07 38:19.26 1:48.19 11:45/M
37 JORDAN SUMMERVILLE ARLINGTON TX 4006 33 698 17:48.39 37:14.88 39:40.25 2:25.37 11:58/M
38 MIKE ROACH DALLAS TX 148 30 749 20:24.08 39:50.57 40:18.12 0:27.55 12:48/M
39 JOSEPH CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 357 31 878 34:17.13 53:43.62 55:01.18 1:17.56 17:16/M
40 MANUEL VILLARREAL DALLAS TX 4049 33 927 44:41.64 1:04:08.13 1:07:05.40 2:57.27 20:37/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 APRIL REBER ARLINGTON TX 5032 37 128   23:43.41 23:52.48 0:09.07 7:38/M
2 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 156 38 131 0:04.92 23:48.33 23:53.53 0:05.20 7:39/M
3 PAULA JO LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 106 38 134 0:06.78 23:50.19 25:13.48 1:23.29 7:40/M
4 HEATHER SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 3553 39 137 0:10.30 23:53.71 24:11.00 0:17.29 7:41/M
5 KELLY ROUSE MANSFIELD TX 2195 38 212 1:55.84 25:39.25 25:40.82 0:01.57 8:15/M
6 MELODY RAFFLOER EULESS TX 2184 35 254 2:57.68 26:41.09 26:49.88 0:08.79 8:35/M
7 DANA GRESKY ARLINGTON TX 480 37 290 3:34.19 27:17.60 27:39.58 0:21.98 8:46/M
8 STEPHANIE MCCAIN ARLINGTON TX 2028 37 333 4:22.98 28:06.39 28:35.08 0:28.69 9:02/M
9 MINDY NGHIEM ADDISON TX 63 35 354 4:53.52 28:36.93 29:45.88 1:08.95 9:12/M
10 TRACY MCKINNEY SCOTTSDALE AZ 2041 37 355 4:54.27 28:37.68 29:32.14 0:54.46 9:12/M
11 JESSICA MANN IRVING TX 2018 37 365 5:03.76 28:47.17 32:27.16 3:39.99 9:15/M
12 DACIA TA ARLINGTON TX 4014 37 404 5:52.31 29:35.72 31:28.62 1:52.90 9:31/M
13 MELISSA MAPP ARLINGTON TX 31 37 417 6:04.44 29:47.85 29:47.85 9:35/M
14 JOANNA CHAVEZ LOS LUNAS NM 344 39 423 6:13.82 29:57.23 31:45.73 1:48.50 9:38/M
15 SUSAN DORRIS ARLINGTON TX 393 36 431 6:20.86 30:04.27 30:21.90 0:17.63 9:40/M
16 ALISHA BUNN GARLAND TX 322 35 475 7:29.65 31:13.06 33:26.31 2:13.25 10:02/M
17 NICHOLE MANCONE IRVING TX 2017 39 492 7:52.66 31:36.07 31:51.00 0:14.93 10:10/M
18 MARIA YORK ARLINGTON TX 4085 36 501 8:05.22 31:48.63 36:06.08 4:17.45 10:14/M
19 CRISSY DAZEY ARLINGTON TX 26 36 538 8:55.25 32:38.66 33:04.08 0:25.42 10:30/M
20 SUSIE MCMAHAN BEDFORD TX 2042 37 543 9:05.59 32:49.00 33:30.05 0:41.05 10:33/M
21 DENNA LOPEZ DALLAS TX 132 38 574 10:08.33 33:51.74 34:38.68 0:46.94 10:53/M
22 CAROLINE PROVENZANO DENVER CO 64 35 576 10:14.62 33:58.03 34:25.44 0:27.41 10:55/M
23 JULIE LAURITZEN LINCOLN NE 1382 39 595 10:42.20 34:25.61 35:22.76 0:57.15 11:04/M
24 BETH DANKLEFSEN HURST TX 366 37 609 11:07.37 34:50.78 35:19.49 0:28.71 11:12/M
25 HEATHER HENDRIX IRVING TX 500 38 613 11:14.65 34:58.06 36:52.35 1:54.29 11:15/M
26 KARINA ROBLEDO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3532 39 635 11:48.06 35:31.47 36:39.79 1:08.32 11:25/M
27 MARIA GONZALEZ ATLANTA GA 130 36 641 11:55.02 35:38.43 36:21.08 0:42.65 11:27/M
28 AIMEE COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 94 39 654 12:30.33 36:13.74 38:32.68 2:18.94 11:39/M
29 TRACIE ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 425 38 667 12:42.47 36:25.88 36:35.33 0:09.45 11:43/M
30 BELEN MACIAS ARLINGTON TX 2007 35 669 12:44.62 36:28.03 36:58.86 0:30.83 11:44/M
31 ABI PROVENCE ARLINGTON TX 3512 37 685 13:06.33 36:49.74 36:59.36 0:09.62 11:50/M
32 MINDA ROSSMAN LIVERMORE CA 164 39 692 13:15.01 36:58.42 37:44.45 0:46.03 11:53/M
33 TRACY CARRIGAN PLAIN CITY UT 334 37 707 13:54.36 37:37.77 38:09.15 0:31.38 12:06/M
34 LARA COLLAZO COPPELL TX 353 38 714 14:11.25 37:54.66 39:20.15 1:25.49 12:11/M
35 ALMA ROUSE BEDFORD TX 3536 39 719 14:40.90 38:24.31 39:42.98 1:18.67 12:21/M
36 AMANDA DOHRING DALLAS TX 387 36 720 14:41.74 38:25.15 40:09.06 1:43.91 12:21/M
37 JAMIE JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1343 35 732 15:10.49 38:53.90 40:50.49 1:56.59 12:30/M
38 SHANNON REILLY ARLINGTON TX 3519 39 737 15:24.97 39:08.38 39:17.51 0:09.13 12:35/M
39 SANDRA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 431 35 758 16:49.25 40:32.66 42:54.21 2:21.55 13:02/M
40 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 158 37 774 17:50.45 41:33.86 42:18.62 0:44.76 13:22/M
41 ELIZABETH BURLESON BURLESON TX 2177 37 804 20:01.48 43:44.89 44:58.27 1:13.38 14:04/M
42 KENDRA ODELL-SMITH ARLINGTON TX 231 37 823 21:48.18 45:31.59 47:53.58 2:21.99 14:38/M
43 LAUREN FANCHER IRVING TX 433 35 832 23:19.72 47:03.13 47:18.55 0:15.42 15:08/M
44 TEE HARRIS LITTLE ELM TX 492 37 854 25:48.66 49:32.07 52:22.82 2:50.75 15:56/M
45 SHEILA MERIMON WHINTNEY TX 115 37 874 28:29.60 52:13.01 52:37.43 0:24.42 16:47/M
46 ALEXA TRINH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2108 39 883 31:12.20 54:55.61 58:45.31 3:49.70 17:39/M
47 STEPHANIE SPIRE DALLAS TX 3588 38 887 32:02.91 55:46.32 57:31.87 1:45.55 17:56/M
48 BRANDI PARKER ARLINGTON TX 2083 36 914 35:39.45 59:22.86 59:22.86 19:05/M
49 SUMMER CHAPPELL ARLINGTON TX 229 37 920 36:27.55 1:00:10.96 1:02:31.70 2:20.74 19:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 OWEN ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 259 35 14   18:15.93 18:20.56 0:04.63 5:52/M
2 BEN DSANI IRVING TX 79 35 36 1:40.20 19:56.13 20:07.72 0:11.59 6:25/M
3 AGI HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 107 36 41 1:55.60 20:11.53 20:15.67 0:04.14 6:29/M
4 MESHACK MULUPI DALLAS TX 2064 38 67 3:08.15 21:24.08 21:25.53 0:01.45 6:53/M
5 JIM BRITTAIN ARLINGTON TX 311 36 120 5:13.39 23:29.32 23:37.18 0:07.86 7:33/M
6 JAMES BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 2176 36 130 5:29.17 23:45.10 24:20.00 0:34.90 7:38/M
7 JUSTIN HUNTLEY ARLINGTON TX 1325 35 140 5:48.23 24:04.16 28:05.31 4:01.15 7:44/M
8 HARLEY BROWN ARLINGTON TX 315 38 159 6:11.44 24:27.37 26:40.72 2:13.35 7:52/M
9 WES SYLVESTER SEATTLE WA 165 35 166 6:19.11 24:35.04 25:11.94 0:36.90 7:54/M
10 J HODGES AUSTIN TX 170 35 225 7:46.25 26:02.18 27:35.20 1:33.02 8:22/M
11 GARY BARONICK ARLINGTON TX 266 35 226 7:46.36 26:02.29 28:06.21 2:03.92 8:22/M
12 JUSTIN JESTER EDMOND OK 2153 36 233 7:54.14 26:10.07 26:11.34 0:01.27 8:25/M
13 JEFF MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 2050 35 255 8:25.59 26:41.52 26:47.83 0:06.31 8:35/M
14 KRIS CARRIGAN PLAIN CITY UT 333 39 271 8:44.81 27:00.74 27:31.13 0:30.39 8:41/M
15 GABRIEL CESPEDES FORT WORTH TX 339 35 286 8:58.47 27:14.40 27:22.90 0:08.50 8:45/M
16 CARLOS LOPEZ JR. DALLAS TX 1396 39 298 9:10.71 27:26.64 27:26.64 8:49/M
17 CHRIS ST.CLAIR UNIVERSAL CITY TX 3590 35 344 10:06.74 28:22.67 28:26.77 0:04.10 9:07/M
18 RARN HERNANDEZ EDINBURG TX 2199 39 347 10:08.78 28:24.71 28:38.15 0:13.44 9:08/M
19 TONY CHAO SAN ANTONIO TX 58 35 356 10:21.94 28:37.87 29:46.58 1:08.71 9:12/M
20 BRIAN MERIMON WHINTNEY TX 113 38 366 10:32.43 28:48.36 31:36.51 2:48.15 9:16/M
21 RODGER MANN IRVING TX 2019 35 368 10:33.81 28:49.74 32:30.01 3:40.27 9:16/M
22 G RICK ARLINGTON TX 3524 39 389 10:59.02 29:14.95 29:49.66 0:34.71 9:24/M
23 ERIC DAVIS LAGO VISTA TX 371 38 411 11:25.04 29:40.97 30:34.06 0:53.09 9:32/M
24 PHILLIP FISHER IRVING TX 442 37 444 12:06.14 30:22.07 30:36.42 0:14.35 9:46/M
25 CHRISTIAN ESCOBAR ARLINGTON TX 421 35 454 12:21.22 30:37.15 30:38.44 0:01.29 9:51/M
26 MICHAEL SAWYERS ARLINGTON TX 195 38 471 12:52.88 31:08.81 32:46.58 1:37.77 10:01/M
27 ROBERT EVANS ARLINGTON TX 430 35 502 13:35.80 31:51.73 31:53.85 0:02.12 10:14/M
28 JOSH GREENAWALT ARLINGTON TX 478 36 505 13:38.23 31:54.16 32:26.90 0:32.74 10:15/M
29 ARIEL ORTEGA BARTLESVILLE OK 2164 38 527 14:03.72 32:19.65 32:36.71 0:17.06 10:23/M
30 RENE TELLO FARMERS BRANCH TX 4024 35 608 16:34.54 34:50.47 36:01.32 1:10.85 11:12/M
31 JOSHUA BRADFORD ARLINGTON TX 297 38 611 16:37.29 34:53.22 35:06.10 0:12.88 11:13/M
32 BRENT COPLEN SPRINGTOWN TX 95 39 655 17:58.12 36:14.05 38:32.69 2:18.64 11:39/M
33 JASON SUGGS MANSFIELD TX 167 38 657 17:59.91 36:15.84 37:44.10 1:28.26 11:39/M
34 PATRICK WALD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4055 36 671 18:12.91 36:28.84 38:27.18 1:58.34 11:44/M
35 PHILLIP ESHELBRENNER ARLINGTON TX 423 39 684 18:33.52 36:49.45 36:59.27 0:09.82 11:50/M
36 TRENOD VINES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4052 39 691 18:42.00 36:57.93 38:31.01 1:33.08 11:53/M
37 MIKE LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 105 39 807 25:34.32 43:50.25 45:13.25 1:23.00 14:06/M
38 PETE HICKMAN ARLINGTON TX 29 38 809 25:46.53 44:02.46 45:00.00 0:57.54 14:10/M
39 DANIEL SPIRE DALLAS TX 3587 36 886 37:26.89 55:42.82 57:28.94 1:46.12 17:55/M
40 JIM ROBLES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3533 39 889 38:00.40 56:16.33 56:38.25 0:21.92 18:06/M
41 BROCK KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 1363 39 908 40:42.17 58:58.10 1:01:58.95 3:00.85 18:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH SCHMERBER HODGES AUSTIN TX 171 40 29   19:21.72 20:54.49 1:32.77 6:13/M
2 TERRI O'ROURKE SAN ANTONIO TX 690 44 91 3:03.80 22:25.52 26:15.26 3:49.74 7:12/M
3 RACHEL LAMBERTI IRVING TX 81 41 121 4:08.71 23:30.43 23:42.31 0:11.88 7:33/M
4 VALERIE MILLER IRVING TX 82 41 135 4:30.31 23:52.03 24:03.53 0:11.50 7:40/M
5 ASHLEY FINCHER DALLAS TX 440 40 155 5:00.91 24:22.63 24:28.42 0:05.79 7:50/M
6 ANGELA EVANS ARLINGTON TX 428 42 173 5:32.28 24:54.00 25:04.89 0:10.89 8:00/M
7 TERESA SCHNYDER ARLINGTON TX 44 41 232 6:47.70 26:09.42 26:59.51 0:50.09 8:25/M
8 MICHELLE DIETRICH COLLEYVILLE 384 40 264 7:34.00 26:55.72 27:32.86 0:37.14 8:39/M
9 ELLEN ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 416 43 341 8:59.56 28:21.28 28:34.74 0:13.46 9:07/M
10 TAMMY WALKER FARMERS BRANCH TX 84 43 352 9:14.65 28:36.37 28:49.30 0:12.93 9:12/M
11 MICHELLE PITTMAN ARLINGTON TX 2137 44 360 9:21.17 28:42.89 31:56.14 3:13.25 9:14/M
12 LESLIE CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX 336 41 369 9:28.15 28:49.87 30:36.42 1:46.55 9:16/M
13 ERIN MCKINNEY SAN DIEGO CA 2040 40 383 9:48.27 29:09.99 30:04.33 0:54.34 9:22/M
14 MICHELLE MARTINICH SANTA BARBARA CA 2025 42 432 10:42.64 30:04.36 30:41.59 0:37.23 9:40/M
15 JENNIFER BROWN WINDOW ROCK AZ 317 44 476 11:52.96 31:14.68 31:21.13 0:06.45 10:03/M
16 TAMMIE MULLINS MIDLOTHI TX 2063 42 499 12:23.74 31:45.46 32:20.81 0:35.35 10:13/M
17 ERICA GARDNER CHULA VISTA CA 452 41 506 12:38.91 32:00.63 32:08.39 0:07.76 10:17/M
18 ALEXANDRIA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 2033 43 513 12:42.58 32:04.30 32:11.38 0:07.08 10:19/M
19 LATOYNA GRACE SAN ANTONIO TX 469 41 514 12:46.04 32:07.76 34:19.16 2:11.40 10:20/M
20 AMY MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 2162 44 532 13:04.50 32:26.22 32:50.88 0:24.66 10:26/M
21 LEE KIBLINGER TYLER TX 1357 43 534 13:07.73 32:29.45 33:33.50 1:04.05 10:27/M
22 BERNARDA SALAS ARLINGTON TX 2140 42 536 13:10.84 32:32.56 34:25.29 1:52.73 10:28/M
23 CHELSEA BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 292 40 540 13:22.41 32:44.13 34:01.61 1:17.48 10:32/M
24 KRISTI BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 310 44 549 13:41.85 33:03.57 33:40.93 0:37.36 10:38/M
25 JOANNA MAJKA TULSA OK 2011 42 551 13:44.28 33:06.00 34:26.30 1:20.30 10:39/M
26 KIM PERRY ARLINGTON TX 2095 40 562 14:11.52 33:33.24 34:04.91 0:31.67 10:47/M
27 MISSY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3579 40 607 15:25.99 34:47.71 36:40.64 1:52.93 11:11/M
28 LYSSA MORRISON ARLINGTON TX 2057 44 622 15:44.22 35:05.94 35:56.23 0:50.29 11:17/M
29 JENNIFER BURKE COLLEYVILLE TX 9 43 640 16:16.36 35:38.08 37:13.02 1:34.94 11:27/M
30 CRYSTAL MULLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 2062 41 677 17:17.33 36:39.05 37:14.57 0:35.52 11:47/M
31 NICOLE CARROLL CLEVELAND OK 335 44 682 17:24.00 36:45.72 37:39.66 0:53.94 11:49/M
32 ANGELA COMER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 355 43 683 17:26.94 36:48.66 37:58.04 1:09.38 11:50/M
33 KATE PARRISH ARLINGTON TX 194 44 695 17:46.74 37:08.46 37:29.24 0:20.78 11:56/M
34 KIMBERLY COLLINS BURLESON TX 354 44 704 18:09.78 37:31.50 37:37.95 0:06.45 12:04/M
35 KELLEY HARTSELL IRVING TX 80 43 717 18:48.77 38:10.49 38:23.25 0:12.76 12:16/M
36 CARRIE DAVIS BALLWIN MO 369 44 725 19:10.15 38:31.87 39:54.96 1:23.09 12:23/M
37 BETH NOCE ARLINGTON TX 2075 40 735 19:40.87 39:02.59 39:45.80 0:43.21 12:33/M
38 TINA SEPMOREE ARLINGTON TX 233 41 741 19:55.28 39:17.00 41:38.13 2:21.13 12:38/M
39 HOLLY LINDSEY ARLINGTON TX 1392 40 742 20:02.97 39:24.69 40:36.20 1:11.51 12:40/M
40 NIDIA SICAT GLEN ALLEN VA 5019 44 752 20:45.37 40:07.09 40:19.48 0:12.39 12:54/M
41 JENNIFER MILLER WAXAHACHIE TX 2048 41 763 21:19.12 40:40.84 41:20.48 0:39.64 13:05/M
42 LATASHA VINES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4051 44 766 21:29.36 40:51.08 42:25.03 1:33.95 13:08/M
43 NATALIE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 207 42 817 25:31.05 44:52.77 46:17.32 1:24.55 14:26/M
44 ANGELA GOODSON ARLINGTON TX 230 41 824 26:10.82 45:32.54 47:54.66 2:22.12 14:38/M
45 JULIA GRAY-LION MANSFIELD TX 477 40 837 28:09.54 47:31.26 49:43.34 2:12.08 15:17/M
46 JO KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 1376 44 877 34:09.99 53:31.71 56:21.33 2:49.62 17:12/M
47 STACY FOX GLENN HEIGHTS TX 112 44 897 38:26.29 57:48.01 58:12.88 0:24.87 18:35/M
48 KRISTEN MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2005 40 916 40:05.65 59:27.37 1:00:56.89 1:29.52 19:07/M
49 KRISTY MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2065 44 918 40:22.03 59:43.75 1:02:04.28 2:20.53 19:12/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN CHOW DALLAS TX 349 41 65   21:16.54 21:29.24 0:12.70 6:50/M
2 EDUARDO LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 2131 42 94 1:12.43 22:28.97 22:31.51 0:02.54 7:13/M
3 ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX 133 40 106 1:35.57 22:52.11 23:15.57 0:23.46 7:21/M
4 JAMES HATLER ARLINGTON TX 494 40 139 2:42.39 23:58.93 24:20.28 0:21.35 7:42/M
5 ALBERT DANKLEFSEN HURST TX 365 40 145 2:50.64 24:07.18 24:36.13 0:28.95 7:45/M
6 BRAD TURNER ARLINGTON TX 5023 42 177 3:44.51 25:01.05 25:07.95 0:06.90 8:03/M
7 CHRIS MARTINICH SANTA BARBARA CA 2023 41 178 3:44.69 25:01.23 27:51.50 2:50.27 8:03/M
8 CHRIS POTEET MIDLOTHIAN TX 3507 44 185 3:52.44 25:08.98 25:19.91 0:10.93 8:05/M
9 JOHN FISHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2120 40 193 3:58.09 25:14.63 30:59.07 5:44.44 8:07/M
10 TOM ERICKSON DALLAS TX 419 43 198 4:04.61 25:21.15 25:21.15 8:09/M
11 MATTHEW HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2125 42 207 4:10.26 25:26.80 25:45.01 0:18.21 8:11/M
12 PAUL CASTILLO ARLINGTON TX 337 44 228 4:47.55 26:04.09 27:50.65 1:46.56 8:23/M
13 ERIC FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 437 44 236 4:58.69 26:15.23 26:24.17 0:08.94 8:26/M
14 BRINTON JOHNS GOLDEN CO 1338 43 251 5:21.05 26:37.59 26:37.59 8:34/M
15 JAMES LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 2156 43 283 5:55.95 27:12.49 27:35.11 0:22.62 8:45/M
16 CALVIN BROWN WINDOW ROCK AZ 314 42 294 6:06.26 27:22.80 27:28.82 0:06.02 8:48/M
17 RANDY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 5037 44 296 6:07.97 27:24.51 28:15.91 0:51.40 8:49/M
18 JAMES O'NEAL GRAPEVINE TX 2078 40 297 6:09.65 27:26.19 29:07.76 1:41.57 8:49/M
19 JAKE BLUBAUGH ARLINGTON TX 293 40 307 6:17.43 27:33.97 28:51.44 1:17.47 8:52/M
20 JOHN DIPAOLO ARLINGTON TX 2116 43 310 6:19.42 27:35.96 27:58.68 0:22.72 8:52/M
21 THADDIUS HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 237 44 317 6:26.04 27:42.58 29:38.14 1:55.56 8:54/M
22 GREG KIBLINGER TYLER TX 1355 43 323 6:35.69 27:52.23 28:22.15 0:29.92 8:58/M
23 SCOTT SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 2170 44 357 7:22.84 28:39.38 29:05.41 0:26.03 9:13/M
24 JEFF KRIEGER ARLINGTON TX 1369 42 359 7:25.78 28:42.32 29:41.29 0:58.97 9:14/M
25 STEVEN MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2006 41 370 7:34.79 28:51.33 30:21.86 1:30.53 9:17/M
26 BENNET SMITH EULESS TX 3573 43 379 7:50.39 29:06.93 29:16.34 0:09.41 9:21/M
27 DASHAWN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 491 41 387 7:57.47 29:14.01 32:05.63 2:51.62 9:24/M
28 JASON FLACK HOUSTON TX 2151 40 426 8:44.16 30:00.70 33:52.97 3:52.27 9:39/M
29 MAX CHAVEZ LOS LUNAS NM 345 43 428 8:46.47 30:03.01 31:50.83 1:47.82 9:40/M
30 RUSS MCCASKEY 2193 41 455 9:20.64 30:37.18 30:47.63 0:10.45 9:51/M
31 BOB KRUZEL GRAPEVINE TX 1375 44 470 9:48.37 31:04.91 33:16.04 2:11.13 9:59/M
32 PHILLIP SMITH ARLINGTON TX 3582 41 511 10:45.57 32:02.11 33:56.38 1:54.27 10:18/M
33 CHRIS DIETRICH COLLEYVILLE 380 40 516 10:52.57 32:09.11 32:45.45 0:36.34 10:20/M
34 WILLIAM MILLER WAXAHACHIE TX 2049 41 523 10:59.20 32:15.74 32:56.10 0:40.36 10:22/M
35 ANDREW SOLIS SPRING TX 3584 43 544 11:34.07 32:50.61 33:06.86 0:16.25 10:33/M
36 TOM HEILMAN BEAUMONT TX 499 44 547 11:39.32 32:55.86 32:56.44 0:00.58 10:35/M
37 CHAD BURPEE ARGYLE TX 323 41 570 12:28.59 33:45.13 34:41.20 0:56.07 10:51/M
38 ALAN ELMORE LONGVIEW TX 411 41 588 12:59.28 34:15.82 34:49.95 0:34.13 11:01/M
39 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 3571 43 614 13:41.60 34:58.14 35:12.05 0:13.91 11:15/M
40 JAMES JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 1337 40 618 13:47.86 35:04.40 37:20.12 2:15.72 11:17/M
41 BRIAN LOWE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1399 43 629 14:09.80 35:26.34 37:10.56 1:44.22 11:24/M
42 JORGE VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 4048 42 646 14:41.98 35:58.52 36:22.37 0:23.85 11:34/M
43 JESUS RICO GRAPEVINE TX 3527 44 649 14:50.78 36:07.32 36:24.69 0:17.37 11:37/M
44 GREG HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 495 41 662 15:03.30 36:19.84 37:16.57 0:56.73 11:41/M
45 BRIAN MAJKA TULSA OK 2009 42 713 16:34.94 37:51.48 39:12.89 1:21.41 12:10/M
46 CHRISTIAN NOCE ARLINGTON TX 2076 40 734 17:46.03 39:02.57 39:46.30 0:43.73 12:33/M
47 TIM LOVE BURLESON TX 1398 44 827 24:56.85 46:13.39 47:28.12 1:14.73 14:52/M
48 CHRIS CORDELL CEDAR PARK TX 48 42 862 29:37.33 50:53.87 50:56.73 0:02.86 16:22/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREA VINCENT EDGEWOOD NM 21 48 234   26:11.48 28:14.77 2:03.29 8:25/M
2 KATHY BRAMLAGE SOUTHLAKE TX 300 48 274 0:50.44 27:01.92 27:36.97 0:35.05 8:41/M
3 ROSE HARWELL ARLINGTON TX 5050 49 276 0:52.02 27:03.50 27:42.86 0:39.36 8:42/M
4 SUSAN VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 129 46 277 0:53.81 27:05.29 27:15.08 0:09.79 8:43/M
5 CHERYL HUFHAM ARLINGTON TX 1323 47 338 2:06.64 28:18.12 28:22.59 0:04.47 9:06/M
6 CAROLYNN BAUMAN HURST TX 2110 47 353 2:25.01 28:36.49 28:39.77 0:03.28 9:12/M
7 RACHEL MEADOR ARLINGTON TX 2183 48 372 2:43.88 28:55.36 28:56.16 0:00.80 9:18/M
8 DEVON WHITTINGTON EULESS TX 4065 48 376 2:50.33 29:01.81 29:24.14 0:22.33 9:20/M
9 DIANA ANDRO ARLINGTON TX 256 47 388 3:03.09 29:14.57 29:39.80 0:25.23 9:24/M
10 MAGGIE YOUNKIN NRH TX 4090 45 401 3:16.62 29:28.10 31:24.93 1:56.83 9:28/M
11 DONNA WINCHESTER ARLINGTONT TX 4074 46 408 3:26.53 29:38.01 29:41.30 0:03.29 9:32/M
12 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 33 47 413 3:30.95 29:42.43 29:58.00 0:15.57 9:33/M
13 AMY LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 222 49 450 4:21.81 30:33.29 30:55.72 0:22.43 9:49/M
14 SARAH JACH COLLEYVILLE TX 1330 46 462 4:39.42 30:50.90 32:45.06 1:54.16 9:55/M
15 JUDY VEGA ARLINGTON TX 42 46 477 5:04.36 31:15.84 31:48.54 0:32.70 10:03/M
16 DEBBIE WEST ARLINGTON TX 154 46 500 5:34.84 31:46.32 33:33.10 1:46.78 10:13/M
17 AMY SARGENT COLLEYVILLE TX 3556 47 542 6:36.40 32:47.88 33:08.01 0:20.13 10:32/M
18 TERRI LARA ENNIS TX 2128 47 558 7:15.17 33:26.65 35:48.01 2:21.36 10:45/M
19 APRIL COLTHARP KENNEDALE TX 73 48 560 7:18.43 33:29.91 34:01.12 0:31.21 10:46/M
20 JOHANNA LOVE BURLESON TX 1397 47 573 7:37.70 33:49.18 35:03.11 1:13.93 10:52/M
21 MELODY STEWART ARLINGTON TX 36 48 582 7:52.23 34:03.71 35:39.75 1:36.04 10:57/M
22 DEBORAH ELMORE LONGVIEW TX 412 46 589 8:05.07 34:16.55 34:50.30 0:33.75 11:01/M
23 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 4089 45 591 8:06.14 34:17.62 36:38.76 2:21.14 11:01/M
24 LISA TEAL FRISCO TX 4021 46 592 8:09.51 34:20.99 36:01.55 1:40.56 11:02/M
25 ARLETH GREGORY ARLINGTON TX 479 46 594 8:12.58 34:24.06 34:56.70 0:32.64 11:04/M
26 MELISSSA RHOADS BURLESON TX 3522 46 597 8:17.87 34:29.35 36:20.29 1:50.94 11:05/M
27 KATIE FAVARA ARLINGTON TX 435 45 615 8:49.29 35:00.77 36:14.91 1:14.14 11:15/M
28 LAURIE WILLIAMS SAGINAW TX 4068 49 665 10:11.93 36:23.41 38:12.40 1:48.99 11:42/M
29 JEANNE WOODLAND AFFTON MO 4082 49 670 10:16.84 36:28.32 38:21.03 1:52.71 11:44/M
30 ANNETTE POTEET MIDLOTHIAN TX 3506 46 687 10:41.79 36:53.27 37:04.36 0:11.09 11:52/M
31 TRACEY BEAZLEY RED OAK TX 269 47 690 10:43.80 36:55.28 38:50.46 1:55.18 11:52/M
32 MICHELE DEFLEY ARLINGTON TX 2197 49 699 11:04.53 37:16.01 37:33.42 0:17.41 11:59/M
33 GERI THOMISON WAXAHACHIE TX 212 45 727 12:24.92 38:36.40 39:42.76 1:06.36 12:25/M
34 MISSY STROUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4003 47 728 12:28.76 38:40.24 41:06.61 2:26.37 12:26/M
35 VICKI STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 3600 47 743 13:13.47 39:24.95 39:48.20 0:23.25 12:40/M
36 KIMBERLY GRASSO LEXINGTON KY 473 47 760 14:23.81 40:35.29 43:05.19 2:29.90 13:03/M
37 CASSANDRA BYERLY IRVING TX 325 49 778 15:35.17 41:46.65 42:42.29 0:55.64 13:26/M
38 LORNA BELLARD ARLINGTON TX 270 49 786 16:18.07 42:29.55 43:01.10 0:31.55 13:40/M
39 JOEY KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 1374 47 790 16:42.93 42:54.41 45:37.13 2:42.72 13:48/M
40 AMY EK IRVING TX 410 46 793 16:45.14 42:56.62 44:12.75 1:16.13 13:48/M
41 JENNIFER FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 439 45 803 17:33.37 43:44.85 43:56.33 0:11.48 14:04/M
42 DEBRA WILLIAMS LITTLE ROCK AR 2105 49 815 18:16.08 44:27.56 45:31.15 1:03.59 14:18/M
43 JANICE COSGROVE BEDFORD TX 360 48 834 21:14.10 47:25.58 48:58.06 1:32.48 15:15/M
44 JACQUIE PRESSON COLLEYVILLE TX 3511 48 847 22:35.06 48:46.54 49:49.65 1:03.11 15:41/M
45 DAWN MERCER JUSTIN TX 2045 46 882 28:39.77 54:51.25 56:59.74 2:08.49 17:38/M
46 ALFREDA CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX 342 46 893 31:18.83 57:30.31 59:24.09 1:53.78 18:29/M
47 JULIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3575 46 932 39:16.61 1:05:28.09 1:05:33.82 0:05.73 21:03/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIMMY BALMER ARLINGTON TX 92 47 25   19:07.83 19:10.65 0:02.82 6:09/M
2 JOHN SICAT GLEN ALLEN VA 5020 46 63 2:02.97 21:10.80 21:11.35 0:00.55 6:48/M
3 ERIC PRESSON COLLEYVILLE TX 3510 45 96 3:24.55 22:32.38 23:36.06 1:03.68 7:15/M
4 RICK PITTSER ARLINGTON TX 2100 49 123 4:26.30 23:34.13 26:07.81 2:33.68 7:35/M
5 ERIC COLQUETTE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2114 47 157 5:17.78 24:25.61 24:46.66 0:21.05 7:51/M
6 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 309 49 162 5:20.81 24:28.64 25:05.73 0:37.09 7:52/M
7 DANNY SOLIS SPRING TX 3585 45 163 5:22.83 24:30.66 24:45.81 0:15.15 7:53/M
8 BRIAN COLTHARP KENNEDALE TX 74 48 199 6:14.75 25:22.58 25:52.56 0:29.98 8:09/M
9 JOHN DEFILLIPO DALLAS TX 376 47 204 6:18.27 25:26.10 25:39.34 0:13.24 8:11/M
10 JEFFREY DROST MANSFIELD TX 2149 47 210 6:27.62 25:35.45 25:41.38 0:05.93 8:14/M
11 ROLAND WIDMANN GRAPEVINE TX 2143 49 216 6:38.75 25:46.58 25:54.72 0:08.14 8:17/M
12 ANTHONY ANDRO ARLIINGTON TX 255 46 223 6:52.69 26:00.52 26:25.71 0:25.19 8:22/M
13 MARK SCHNYDER 43 46 230 6:59.32 26:07.15 26:59.16 0:52.01 8:24/M
14 JOHN DOYLE FRISCO TX 394 47 300 8:21.44 27:29.27 27:36.77 0:07.50 8:50/M
15 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 465 48 309 8:26.74 27:34.57 27:58.45 0:23.88 8:52/M
16 MATT VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4053 46 325 8:45.15 27:52.98 28:21.96 0:28.98 8:58/M
17 BILLY STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX 3598 47 328 8:50.01 27:57.84 28:20.33 0:22.49 8:59/M
18 ART BRADEN ARLINGTON TX 296 45 351 9:23.37 28:31.20 28:44.18 0:12.98 9:10/M
19 SULEMA AGUINAGA ARLINGTON TX 209 49 364 9:38.11 28:45.94 29:25.52 0:39.58 9:15/M
20 SHAWN WALSH ARLINGTON TX 4056 49 378 9:57.90 29:05.73 29:46.53 0:40.80 9:21/M
21 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 4075 45 407 10:30.15 29:37.98 29:41.07 0:03.09 9:31/M
22 ANDREW BARGSLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 14 48 412 10:33.59 29:41.42 31:44.44 2:03.02 9:33/M
23 JET TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 4031 48 452 11:27.43 30:35.26 32:37.73 2:02.47 9:50/M
24 LUIS ROJAS FLOWER MOUND TX 5040 47 457 11:32.39 30:40.22 30:40.22 9:52/M
25 CRAIG JANDA ARLINGTON TX 1335 45 481 12:10.99 31:18.82 31:20.56 0:01.74 10:04/M
26 KEVIN SANDERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 3554 46 485 12:18.38 31:26.21 33:39.68 2:13.47 10:06/M
27 PAUL REULAND ARLINGTON TX 2167 45 530 13:17.69 32:25.52 32:50.48 0:24.96 10:25/M
28 JIMMY THOMISON WAXAHACHIE TX 213 45 533 13:19.50 32:27.33 33:33.08 1:05.75 10:26/M
29 JAMES LYNCH BEDFORD TX 2001 46 585 14:59.97 34:07.80 34:28.22 0:20.42 10:58/M
30 CHARLIE MESSAMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2135 46 601 15:29.40 34:37.23 35:42.46 1:05.23 11:08/M
31 MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 414 46 656 17:06.34 36:14.17 41:22.73 5:08.56 11:39/M
32 MICHAEL ERIK BENNER KELLER TX 174 45 680 17:35.29 36:43.12 36:48.41 0:05.29 11:48/M
33 JOE MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 2029 49 689 17:46.89 36:54.72 38:01.32 1:06.60 11:52/M
34 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 3568 45 703 18:20.99 37:28.82 37:47.31 0:18.49 12:03/M
35 AMIR KRUMMELL FORT WORTH TX 1373 47 710 18:35.02 37:42.85 40:25.68 2:42.83 12:07/M
36 SCOTT SWOFFORD ARLINGTON TX 40 49 762 21:29.63 40:37.46 42:02.67 1:25.21 13:04/M
37 JERRY ALLEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 247 46 794 23:51.18 42:59.01 43:26.60 0:27.59 13:49/M
38 ROBERT BURKE COLLEYVILLE TX 11 45 808 24:42.87 43:50.70 45:26.92 1:36.22 14:06/M
39 JEFF CORNELL GLENN HEIGHTS TX 110 46 822 26:11.07 45:18.90 48:07.90 2:49.00 14:34/M
40 ANDREW TURNER POOLE DORSET 4033 47 829 27:36.58 46:44.41 48:54.79 2:10.38 15:02/M
41 ANGIE ANDREWS WHINTNEY TX 108 46 844 29:32.09 48:39.92 49:06.26 0:26.34 15:39/M
42 DEAN SEPMOREE ARLINGTON TX 232 47 892 38:19.14 57:26.97 59:37.82 2:10.85 18:28/M
43 TED MURDAY SOUTHLAKE TX 2068 45 917 40:33.14 59:40.97 1:02:02.32 2:21.35 19:11/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 1308 53 152   24:20.33 25:48.51 1:28.18 7:49/M
2 LORI DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 5099 52 172 0:33.09 24:53.42 25:13.49 0:20.07 8:00/M
3 RUTH KITTS ARLINGTON TX 103 54 206 1:06.17 25:26.50 25:30.50 0:04.00 8:11/M
4 CAROLYN CHAPPARO EASTVALE CA 343 52 214 1:23.28 25:43.61 25:47.24 0:03.63 8:16/M
5 LYLAH KREIS ROANOKE TX 1368 53 243 2:07.86 26:28.19 26:28.25 0:00.06 8:31/M
6 REGINA SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 3555 50 260 2:32.28 26:52.61 26:58.60 0:05.99 8:38/M
7 ROSE RAEL ARLINGTON TX 182 50 261 2:32.33 26:52.66 26:57.62 0:04.96 8:38/M
8 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX 25 53 278 2:46.93 27:07.26 28:30.98 1:23.72 8:43/M
9 MAYA NAMBOODIRI ARLINGTON TX 2070 52 306 3:12.88 27:33.21 28:07.60 0:34.39 8:52/M
10 PAM STADTHAGEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3592 54 339 3:58.20 28:18.53 28:47.71 0:29.18 9:06/M
11 JANET STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 35 54 395 5:01.21 29:21.54 30:10.23 0:48.69 9:26/M
12 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 4026 53 398 5:06.17 29:26.50 29:40.19 0:13.69 9:28/M
13 ALICIA MCGLINCHEY BEDFORD TX 2036 50 414 5:22.55 29:42.88 29:55.72 0:12.84 9:33/M
14 LISA NIES ARLINGTON TX 2074 51 424 5:38.38 29:58.71 31:18.40 1:19.69 9:38/M
15 NANCY TUTTLE ARLINGTON TX 4035 51 438 5:54.30 30:14.63 32:39.06 2:24.43 9:43/M
16 DORA LANE GRAPEVINE TX 2155 53 468 6:40.86 31:01.19 32:59.00 1:57.81 9:58/M
17 BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 4066 52 473 6:52.01 31:12.34 31:18.15 0:05.81 10:02/M
18 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 277 54 508 7:41.04 32:01.37 32:06.50 0:05.13 10:18/M
19 KELLEY HUNT KENNEDALE TX 78 52 552 8:47.06 33:07.39 33:37.65 0:30.26 10:39/M
20 DACIA OWEN ARLINGTON TX 2082 50 600 10:15.45 34:35.78 34:46.75 0:10.97 11:07/M
21 TRISH PITTMAN LAWRENCEBURG KY 72 54 650 11:47.21 36:07.54 37:54.15 1:46.61 11:37/M
22 SANDRA VINT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4054 50 672 12:09.04 36:29.37 36:58.26 0:28.89 11:44/M
23 CAROL IDLEBURG ARLINGTON TX 1328 54 688 12:33.91 36:54.24 36:54.24 11:52/M
24 MARGARET CUMMINGS LONGMONT CO 169 52 702 13:07.65 37:27.98 38:59.83 1:31.85 12:03/M
25 KELLY MONROE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2051 54 706 13:16.92 37:37.25 38:01.97 0:24.72 12:06/M
26 KIM HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 1326 50 711 13:23.86 37:44.19 38:59.92 1:15.73 12:08/M
27 SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX 1365 51 739 14:51.70 39:12.03 40:03.34 0:51.31 12:36/M
28 LANA BATTLES FORT WORTH TX 267 52 744 15:15.80 39:36.13 41:38.86 2:02.73 12:44/M
29 TRISHA QUIRK ARLINGTON TX 32 51 746 15:20.30 39:40.63 41:15.24 1:34.61 12:45/M
30 ANGELA THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 4025 53 773 17:08.65 41:28.98 42:21.41 0:52.43 13:20/M
31 JUDY MALONE ARLINGTON TX 2015 52 795 18:46.31 43:06.64 43:17.94 0:11.30 13:52/M
32 JANELL ECKERT SAN ANGELO TX 405 51 810 19:44.92 44:05.25 46:10.53 2:05.28 14:10/M
33 MARYJO LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 2102 51 814 20:06.58 44:26.91 45:30.93 1:04.02 14:17/M
34 THERESA GUY-TIPPIE IRVING TX 487 52 855 25:14.13 49:34.46 51:52.06 2:17.60 15:56/M
35 SHARON ANDERSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 254 52 866 26:51.58 51:11.91 52:23.76 1:11.85 16:27/M
36 DENISE TAYLOR EULESS TX 4016 52 869 27:17.25 51:37.58 53:35.50 1:57.92 16:36/M
37 SECRET KUNKLE ARLINGTON TX 119 52 895 33:20.62 57:40.95 57:40.95 18:33/M
38 ALDALEE MCALMON ARLINGTON TX 120 50 899 33:35.52 57:55.85 57:55.85 18:37/M
39 VANDELLA MENIFEE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2044 51 910 34:49.41 59:09.74 59:40.97 0:31.23 19:01/M
40 LINDA WA;LER DESOTO TX 2187 53 913 34:59.46 59:19.79 1:01:47.25 2:27.46 19:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRY BROWN NRH TX 319 51 82   22:11.76 22:11.76 7:08/M
2 JAVIER RUIZ FORT WORTH TX 3541 53 168 2:29.73 24:41.49 25:35.67 0:54.18 7:56/M
3 DARREN BRENNAN TOPEKA KS 303 51 205 3:14.67 25:26.43 25:58.23 0:31.80 8:11/M
4 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 2101 51 217 3:35.50 25:47.26 26:46.49 0:59.23 8:17/M
5 RODRIGO VELASTEGUI OVILLA TX 5021 54 240 4:13.75 26:25.51 26:27.17 0:01.66 8:30/M
6 JOEL ZARAZUA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4086 54 259 4:36.44 26:48.20 28:33.34 1:45.14 8:37/M
7 KEVIN MCGLINCHEY BEDFORD TX 2037 51 263 4:42.52 26:54.28 27:07.20 0:12.92 8:39/M
8 DAN NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 2069 54 295 5:12.26 27:24.02 27:47.34 0:23.32 8:49/M
9 JOE PAUGH FORT WORTH TX 2136 50 312 5:27.90 27:39.66 27:49.13 0:09.47 8:53/M
10 JOSH BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2146 53 320 5:35.25 27:47.01 27:47.01 8:56/M
11 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 464 53 322 5:39.03 27:50.79 28:31.21 0:40.42 8:57/M
12 JOHN WEITH ARLINGTON TX 5042 54 326 5:44.38 27:56.14 28:32.59 0:36.45 8:59/M
13 TODD TAYLOR MANSFIELD TX 2172 54 335 5:57.40 28:09.16 28:27.84 0:18.68 9:03/M
14 BRUCE BYERLY IRVING TX 324 52 361 6:31.21 28:42.97 29:37.72 0:54.75 9:14/M
15 VINCE SCHALLENBERG LITTLE ROCK AR 2104 51 377 6:52.81 29:04.57 30:07.60 1:03.03 9:21/M
16 ROB BARLOW ARLINGTON TX 5004 53 403 7:22.28 29:34.04 30:01.90 0:27.86 9:30/M
17 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 89 53 416 7:33.80 29:45.56 31:16.01 1:30.45 9:34/M
18 MARK HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 5027 53 469 8:50.76 31:02.52 32:41.32 1:38.80 9:59/M
19 GAVAN HUNT KENNEDALE TX 76 53 474 9:01.04 31:12.80 31:43.70 0:30.90 10:02/M
20 ATUL MASTERS ARLINGTON TX 184 54 487 9:17.13 31:28.89 33:17.09 1:48.20 10:07/M
21 PATRICK BELLARD ARLINGTON TX 271 51 488 9:17.39 31:29.15 32:00.90 0:31.75 10:07/M
22 RAYMOND VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 128 50 491 9:24.17 31:35.93 31:48.97 0:13.04 10:09/M
23 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 367 53 524 10:04.84 32:16.60 33:41.69 1:25.09 10:23/M
24 WILLIAM TILLOTSON ARLINGTON TX 4029 54 569 11:31.93 33:43.69 34:00.64 0:16.95 10:50/M
25 ELLIOTT ALLUMS ARLINGTON TX 249 51 583 11:52.94 34:04.70 34:57.84 0:53.14 10:57/M
26 FARON STAUFFER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 3595 54 639 13:25.93 35:37.69 37:37.42 1:59.73 11:27/M
27 DERRICK WILEY ARLINGTON TX 2190 54 765 18:36.91 40:48.67 43:25.62 2:36.95 13:07/M
28 MIKE MALONE ARLINGTON TX 2016 52 769 18:56.09 41:07.85 41:07.85 13:13/M
29 MICHAEL BOYLE BRONX NY 295 54 789 20:28.46 42:40.22 45:22.35 2:42.13 13:43/M
30 DANNY ECKERT SAN ANGELO TX 404 52 825 23:37.37 45:49.13 47:55.00 2:05.87 14:44/M
31 DAVID COSGROVE BEDFORD TX 359 52 838 25:26.31 47:38.07 49:09.70 1:31.63 15:19/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VERONICA SCHORN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3563 56 358   28:39.53 29:21.00 0:41.47 9:13/M
2 KATHY DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 389 58 380 0:27.72 29:07.25 29:12.70 0:05.45 9:22/M
3 JILL DALLY DRIPPING SPRINGS TX 5048 59 381 0:29.14 29:08.67 29:14.82 0:06.15 9:22/M
4 DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TX 379 58 415 1:04.61 29:44.14 30:05.56 0:21.42 9:34/M
5 BECKI LEBEAU ARLINGTON TX 1383 55 566 5:02.05 33:41.58 33:57.79 0:16.21 10:50/M
6 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 471 55 587 5:36.24 34:15.77 34:32.10 0:16.33 11:01/M
7 FIONA ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 246 55 590 5:37.68 34:17.21 36:08.80 1:51.59 11:01/M
8 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 88 55 599 5:55.96 34:35.49 36:46.23 2:10.74 11:07/M
9 SUSANNA JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1344 56 661 7:38.56 36:18.09 38:35.29 2:17.20 11:40/M
10 MARY HILL NRH TX 1311 55 666 7:45.47 36:25.00 36:45.86 0:20.86 11:43/M
11 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 155 56 681 8:05.05 36:44.58 37:29.65 0:45.07 11:49/M
12 MARY PELLETIER ARLINGTON TX 2087 56 753 11:34.48 40:14.01 40:36.01 0:22.00 12:56/M
13 ANGELA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 1331 59 755 11:47.19 40:26.72 42:29.41 2:02.69 13:00/M
14 JUDY GRAY ARLINGTON TX 475 57 780 13:09.22 41:48.75 43:10.04 1:21.29 13:26/M
15 NANCY BANKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 262 57 811 15:32.95 44:12.48 44:14.53 0:02.05 14:13/M
16 MELINDA LONG ARLINGTON TX 1394 55 848 20:10.67 48:50.20 49:22.48 0:32.28 15:42/M
17 KATHY PHELPS ARLINGTON TX 2097 58 851 20:42.11 49:21.64 50:27.56 1:05.92 15:52/M
18 YOLANDA MARTIN DALLAS TX 2132 56 859 21:50.68 50:30.21 52:21.53 1:51.32 16:14/M
19 LAURA HORODNYCKYE MAYPEARL TX 1316 57 861 22:06.99 50:46.52 51:35.66 0:49.14 16:19/M
20 HYACINTH SKEETE MANSFIELD TX 5052 58 870 22:59.13 51:38.66 54:27.42 2:48.76 16:36/M
21 CAROL STECKER BURLESON TX 3596 57 890 27:49.51 56:29.04 56:44.60 0:15.56 18:10/M
22 DANA PENTONY ARLINGTON TX 2090 57 903 29:56.35 58:35.88 59:16.83 0:40.95 18:50/M
23 BETH DUNAWAY ANTIOCH TN 398 59 904 29:57.20 58:36.73 59:17.45 0:40.72 18:51/M
24 DONNA SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 197 57 928 35:34.73 1:04:14.26 1:07:00.79 2:46.53 20:39/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRAD DUMLER ARLINGTON TX 397 58 104   22:50.80 22:50.80 7:21/M
2 CHRIS QUENNEVILLE HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 3517 57 107 0:08.65 22:59.45 23:17.41 0:17.96 7:23/M
3 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 2147 57 127 0:52.60 23:43.40 23:43.40 7:38/M
4 TOMMY PERKINS LA VERNIA TX 2094 55 132 0:59.16 23:49.96 23:58.86 0:08.90 7:39/M
5 TIMOTHY STRUEBY ARLINGTON TX 4004 55 138 1:03.87 23:54.67 23:54.67 7:41/M
6 GARY MOSS LUBBOCK TX 2059 58 170 1:59.96 24:50.76 25:06.36 0:15.60 7:59/M
7 JERRY KITTS ARLINGTON TX 101 58 192 2:23.52 25:14.32 25:18.78 0:04.46 8:07/M
8 STEVE LEBEAU ARLINGTON TX 1384 58 200 2:32.21 25:23.01 25:32.32 0:09.31 8:10/M
9 TIM BISER FORT WORTH TX 285 58 218 3:05.50 25:56.30 26:06.66 0:10.36 8:20/M
10 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 446 55 270 4:08.21 26:59.01 27:23.16 0:24.15 8:41/M
11 BJ BENDA ARLINGTON TX 23 59 340 5:30.21 28:21.01 28:40.25 0:19.24 9:07/M
12 RAFAEL EDUARDO ESPINAL ARLINGTON TX 2119 59 349 5:36.91 28:27.71 28:29.64 0:01.93 9:09/M
13 CLIVE LANE GRAPEVINE TX 2154 57 466 8:09.97 31:00.77 32:58.68 1:57.91 9:58/M
14 JOHN WARD ARLINGTON TX 4057 58 484 8:34.96 31:25.76 32:13.41 0:47.65 10:06/M
15 STEVEN KLEIBER ARLINGTON TX 1360 57 519 9:21.90 32:12.70 34:33.27 2:20.57 10:21/M
16 RICK SELF HURST TX 3566 55 644 12:59.92 35:50.72 36:49.26 0:58.54 11:31/M
17 KEVIN DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 392 58 709 14:48.22 37:39.02 37:47.78 0:08.76 12:06/M
18 CHRIS BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 275 57 771 18:22.23 41:13.03 41:20.54 0:07.51 13:15/M
19 RONNIE HORODNYCKYE MAYPEARL TX 1317 57 775 18:43.38 41:34.18 42:23.28 0:49.10 13:22/M
20 MICHAEL KELLER LEWISVILLE TX 1348 59 783 19:08.78 41:59.58 43:03.83 1:04.25 13:30/M
21 BARRY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1341 55 821 22:26.36 45:17.16 47:34.98 2:17.82 14:34/M
22 JIM DRELL KELLER TX 396 56 853 26:41.07 49:31.87 50:34.15 1:02.28 15:55/M
23 CARL BARGSLEY TRUSSVILLE AL 15 55 863 28:11.65 51:02.45 53:10.48 2:08.03 16:25/M
24 PRAVIN MASTERS ARLINGTON TX 188 58 888 33:25.18 56:15.98 58:07.21 1:51.23 18:05/M
25 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 4013 57 894 34:47.16 57:37.96 58:16.75 0:38.79 18:32/M
26 GEARY WALKER DESOTO TX 2188 55 912 36:28.84 59:19.64 1:01:47.10 2:27.46 19:04/M
27 JON SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 201 58 929 41:26.61 1:04:17.41 1:07:04.93 2:47.52 20:40/M
28 MARK SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3576 56 933 42:37.82 1:05:28.62 1:05:34.18 0:05.56 21:03/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX 350 64 87   22:17.34 22:25.16 0:07.82 7:10/M
2 CAROL STILLEY ARLINGTON TX 4001 64 337 5:54.92 28:12.26 28:18.58 0:06.32 9:04/M
3 PRISCILLA TIGER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 4028 62 410 7:22.60 29:39.94 30:34.75 0:54.81 9:32/M
4 JANET DRAKE ARLINGTON TX 395 63 495 9:23.25 31:40.59 31:56.10 0:15.51 10:11/M
5 NANCY MCNAMARA EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 403 62 528 10:03.56 32:20.90 32:55.31 0:34.41 10:24/M
6 KIMBERLY BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 282 60 531 10:08.53 32:25.87 32:40.23 0:14.36 10:25/M
7 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 1351 63 586 11:55.20 34:12.54 35:23.17 1:10.63 11:00/M
8 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 1381 63 612 12:40.70 34:58.04 35:12.05 0:14.01 11:15/M
9 CYNTHIA WILLIAMS BEDFORD TX 2174 60 625 12:59.58 35:16.92 37:28.72 2:11.80 11:20/M
10 PATRICIA VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 4044 62 721 16:07.87 38:25.21 39:09.84 0:44.63 12:21/M
11 VICKI SHELTON PARADISE TX 97 61 736 16:48.77 39:06.11 41:23.77 2:17.66 12:34/M
12 MARJORIE HOUSEMAN YUKON OK 1318 60 738 16:53.51 39:10.85 40:49.95 1:39.10 12:36/M
13 JANET PLATTNER GRAND PRAIRIW TX 3502 64 768 18:46.57 41:03.91 42:19.93 1:16.02 13:12/M
14 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 2055 61 797 21:14.23 43:31.57 45:39.79 2:08.22 14:00/M
15 SUSAN THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 2142 61 881 32:23.70 54:41.04 55:35.40 0:54.36 17:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WADE TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 5043 61 79   22:06.31 22:08.89 0:02.58 7:06/M
2 ROBERT HOWELL DALLAS TX 1322 60 241 4:20.10 26:26.41 26:37.92 0:11.51 8:30/M
3 BRENDAN DUNBAR FLORAL PARKMAN Y NY 400 63 279 5:04.78 27:11.09 27:19.17 0:08.08 8:44/M
4 MIKE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 13 62 332 5:57.93 28:04.24 28:59.81 0:55.57 9:01/M
5 JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 346 64 448 8:24.70 30:31.01 33:01.21 2:30.20 9:49/M
6 JEFFREY CONNER FLOWER MOUND TX 356 63 510 9:55.26 32:01.57 33:19.27 1:17.70 10:18/M
7 MICHAEL SULLIVAN DALLAS TX 4005 64 546 10:48.25 32:54.56 33:17.95 0:23.39 10:35/M
8 BRIAN WELLS EULESS TX 4060 60 553 11:03.79 33:10.10 33:38.75 0:28.65 10:40/M
9 GERALD ALLEY 5054 64 568 11:35.39 33:41.70 39:08.37 5:26.67 10:50/M
10 GREGG BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 280 61 693 14:59.58 37:05.89 37:37.63 0:31.74 11:55/M
11 GARY SCHEPF IRVING TX 3560 61 776 19:30.43 41:36.74 42:57.10 1:20.36 13:23/M
12 GARY SALYER TROUP TX 3550 60 841 25:56.86 48:03.17 48:53.02 0:49.85 15:27/M
13 GARY THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 2141 62 880 32:34.56 54:40.87 55:35.01 0:54.14 17:35/M
14 CRAIG EBERSOLE COLLEYVILLE TX 402 63 923 40:01.96 1:02:08.27 1:02:50.65 0:42.38 19:59/M
15 GARY ANSTICE ARLINGTON TX 218 64 936 45:38.44 1:07:44.75 1:07:44.75 21:47/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX 1379 69 621   35:05.93 35:56.31 0:50.38 11:17/M
2 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 206 69 676 1:30.83 36:36.76 37:28.45 0:51.69 11:46/M
3 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 160 68 799 8:27.54 43:33.47 44:19.50 0:46.03 14:00/M
4 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 463 69 826 10:58.32 46:04.25 46:47.17 0:42.92 14:49/M
5 BEVERLY MCKINNEY SAN DIEGO CA 2039 66 852 14:23.99 49:29.92 50:25.83 0:55.91 15:55/M
6 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 2077 67 856 14:31.33 49:37.26 52:37.94 3:00.68 15:57/M
7 KATHY PRATTE MANSFIELD TX 225 68 864 15:57.73 51:03.66 51:25.27 0:21.61 16:25/M
8 ETTA GARTH HOMEWOOD IL 459 68 909 23:58.80 59:04.73 59:39.66 0:34.93 19:00/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1388 69 126   23:38.47 23:39.15 0:00.68 7:36/M
2 RICHARD BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX 304 67 392 5:40.25 29:18.72 29:21.94 0:03.22 9:25/M
3 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 5016 69 409 6:00.28 29:38.75 30:05.21 0:26.46 9:32/M
4 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TX 445 68 463 7:13.91 30:52.38 30:59.25 0:06.87 9:55/M
5 JOSE OROSCO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2080 66 497 8:05.64 31:44.11 32:53.54 1:09.43 10:12/M
6 SAMUEL HERNANDEZ AUSTIN TX 1302 67 515 8:29.89 32:08.36 32:17.26 0:08.90 10:20/M
7 CHARLES CHERRY KENNEDALE TX 347 68 628 11:44.04 35:22.51 35:33.58 0:11.07 11:22/M
8 DON POWELL ARLINGTON TX 3509 69 740 15:38.41 39:16.88 39:31.60 0:14.72 12:38/M
9 RICH KELLY GRAPEVINE TX 1350 66 770 17:32.48 41:10.95 43:40.97 2:30.02 13:14/M
10 LEE HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 2106 69 796 19:44.23 43:22.70 45:11.35 1:48.65 13:57/M
11 MICHAEL ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 136 66 818 21:16.20 44:54.67 45:06.35 0:11.68 14:26/M
12 ELLIOT JOHNSON PIEDMONT OK 217 68 901 34:54.53 58:33.00 59:09.27 0:36.27 18:50/M
13 ALLEN KLEIN 1362 67 911 35:31.51 59:09.98 1:02:10.61 3:00.63 19:01/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOUISE BRUMFIELD HOLTSVILLE NY 320 70 764   40:41.91 40:44.41 0:02.50 13:05/M
2 CAROL LANGFORD ARLINGTON TX 1380 70 865 10:21.82 51:03.73 51:32.94 0:29.21 16:25/M
3 LOUISE FULLER EULESS TX 447 71 868 10:55.18 51:37.09 53:35.40 1:58.31 16:36/M
4 BOBBIE CLAYTON GRAPEVINE TX 351 71 935 26:43.45 1:07:25.36 1:10:14.97 2:49.61 21:41/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2138 74 441   30:16.70 30:25.39 0:08.69 9:44/M
2 MIGUEL TELLO FORTH WORTH TX 4023 70 465 0:42.00 30:58.70 32:09.94 1:11.24 9:57/M
3 JAMES DEGROAT CLEBURNE TX 377 71 522 1:57.65 32:14.35 33:24.97 1:10.62 10:22/M
4 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 3543 71 554 2:56.58 33:13.28 33:23.64 0:10.36 10:41/M
5 DAVID JOHNSON CROWLEY TX 1342 71 686 6:35.42 36:52.12 36:57.81 0:05.69 11:51/M
6 BILL STEVENSON COLLEYVILLE TX 3597 70 730 8:27.22 38:43.92 38:48.86 0:04.94 12:27/M
7 DENNIS SHELTON PARADISE TX 96 71 788 12:21.93 42:38.63 44:55.79 2:17.16 13:43/M
8 JAMES PRATTE MANSFIELD TX 224 70 926 33:39.10 1:03:55.80 1:04:22.37 0:26.57 20:33/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 2032 75 729   38:41.93 39:10.11 0:28.18 12:26/M
2 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 3531 78 747 0:59.81 39:41.74 39:42.42 0:00.68 12:46/M
3 BETSY OVERHOLSER ARLINGTON TX 5001 76 845 9:58.81 48:40.74 51:48.81 3:08.07 15:39/M
4 VERNA BARGSLEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 18 78 939 34:27.98 1:13:09.91 1:15:45.46 2:35.55 23:31/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENNETH BREWER ARLINGTON TX 306 79 402   29:28.65 29:30.56 0:01.91 9:28/M
2 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 1304 79 712 8:16.33 37:44.98 37:53.73 0:08.75 12:08/M
3 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 4050 79 900 28:41.23 58:09.88 59:30.38 1:20.50 18:42/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 313 88 819   44:55.95 45:00.16 0:04.21 14:27/M