Active for Autism 5K & 1 Mile Run

Overall Finish List

April 30, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON HEVEL FORT WORTH TX 327 14 M 1 Top Fin   19:05.4 19:07.2 0:01.8 6:08/M
2 JADEN DARNELL FW TX 960 15 M 1 12-15 1:35.9 20:41.4 20:42.7 0:01.2 6:39/M
3 DYLAN DAILEY GRANDVIEW TX 317 13 M 2 12-15 1:37.5 20:42.9 20:47.3 0:04.3 6:39/M
4 LUCAS MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 328 13 M 3 12-15 1:48.2 20:53.6 20:55.3 0:01.6 6:43/M
5 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 954 45 M 1 Top Fin 1:59.4 21:04.8 21:06.2 0:01.3 6:46/M
6 BRENDEN SEXTON BURLESON TX 993 15 M 4 12-15 2:17.8 21:23.3 21:23.6 0:00.2 6:53/M
7 JASON WAKIN BURLESON TX 1070 34 M 1 30-39 2:44.8 21:50.2 21:52.3 0:02.0 7:01/M
8 DELL GUY CROWLEY TX 969 28 M 1 20-29 3:07.7 22:13.1 22:14.4 0:01.2 7:09/M
9 JEFF SICKLER ALVARADO TX 1009 27 M 2 20-29 3:17.8 22:23.3 22:24.6 0:01.3 7:12/M
10 JAMES DAILEY GRANDVIEW TX 318 43 M 1 40-49 3:34.7 22:40.2 22:45.2 0:05.0 7:17/M
11 ALAN KEIFER 1016 55 M 1 50-59 4:00.9 23:06.3 23:08.2 0:01.8 7:26/M
12 BRADLY EGAN ARLINGTON TX 1058 31 M 2 30-39 4:02.4 23:07.9 23:17.5 0:09.6 7:26/M
13 BRADY SEXTON BURLESON TX 992 9 M 1 1-11 4:44.8 23:50.3 23:50.5 0:00.2 7:40/M
14 BRYAN CAUSEY 1020 32 M 3 30-39 4:48.5 23:53.9 24:00.2 0:06.3 7:41/M
15 RENE TROUP BURLESON TX 1001 41 F 1 Top Fin   24:02.7 24:09.7 0:06.9 7:44/M
16 STANLEY MUHAMMAD DUNCANVILLE TX 986 44 M 2 40-49 4:58.2 24:03.6 24:05.9 0:02.2 7:44/M
17 RONNDA CAUSEY FORT WORTH TX 957 40 F 1 Top Fin 0:01.2 24:03.9 24:10.2 0:06.2 7:44/M
18 SHANNON DAILEY GRANDVIEW TX 319 41 F 1 40-49 0:35.8 24:38.5 24:43.2 0:04.6 7:55/M
19 ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX 341 46 M 3 40-49 5:56.6 25:02.1 25:22.6 0:20.5 8:03/M
20 JEREMY FARRELL 1019 43 M 4 40-49 6:52.7 25:58.2 26:17.7 0:19.4 8:21/M
21 JESSICA BEGGS WICHITA FALLS TX 924 43 F 2 40-49 2:03.0 26:05.7 26:07.2 0:01.4 8:23/M
22 STEVE BEGGS WICHITA FALLS TX 925 54 M 2 50-59 7:00.8 26:06.2 26:07.1 0:00.9 8:24/M
23 SAMANTHA JONES MANSFIELD TX 979 16 F 1 16-19 2:18.7 26:21.4 26:23.3 0:01.8 8:28/M
24 NYANNA ROBERTSON 1038 11 F 1 1-11 2:49.7 26:52.5 26:54.9 0:02.4 8:38/M
25 LESLIE HAAS FT WORTH TX 321 51 F 1 50-59 2:50.3 26:53.0 26:56.5 0:03.5 8:39/M
26 LA TORCHA BRONSON GRAPEVINE TX 955 44 F 3 40-49 2:55.0 26:57.7 27:07.4 0:09.6 8:40/M
27 DIANA WALKER 1011 41 F 4 40-49 3:30.3 27:33.0 27:36.7 0:03.7 8:52/M
28 BRENDA DAVIS GRANDVIEW TX 320 46 F 5 40-49 4:04.2 28:06.9 28:11.3 0:04.4 9:02/M
29 LEW HERRINGTON GRANDVIEW TX 339 54 M 3 50-59 9:21.4 28:26.9 28:33.4 0:06.4 9:09/M
30 CHRISTINA EGAN ARLINGTON TX 1059 39 F 1 30-39 4:49.2 28:51.9 29:00.8 0:08.8 9:17/M
31 BRITTNEY VANCE 1012 28 F 1 20-29 6:08.3 30:11.0 30:11.0 9:42/M
32 MACY THIEBAUD BURLESON TX 1068 12 F 1 12-15 6:53.7 30:56.4 31:06.8 0:10.4 9:57/M
33 KAILEY HICKS CLEBURNE TX 76031 352 19 F 2 16-19 7:01.0 31:03.7 31:06.9 0:03.1 9:59/M
34 MOLLY HICKS CLEBURNE TX 76031 353 14 F 2 12-15 7:01.1 31:03.8 31:06.9 0:03.0 9:59/M
35 LINDSEY JONES FORT WORTH TX 1061 30 F 2 30-39 7:03.0 31:05.7 31:12.4 0:06.7 10:00/M
36 CYNDY HERRINGTON GRANDVIEW TX 338 55 F 2 50-59 7:18.6 31:21.3 31:27.5 0:06.2 10:05/M
37 RYAN KIMBALL BURLESON TX 854 38 M 4 30-39 12:18.1 31:23.5 31:42.4 0:18.8 10:05/M
38 KATELYN CONAWAY BURLESON TX 846 10 F 2 1-11 7:20.9 31:23.6 31:41.4 0:17.7 10:05/M
39 KYLIE KIMBALL BURLESON TX 848 8 F 3 1-11 7:21.8 31:24.5 31:42.4 0:17.9 10:06/M
40 ABIGAIL BADMAN BURLESON TX 832 10 F 4 1-11 7:35.1 31:37.8 31:38.9 0:01.0 10:10/M
41 ELLEN LECLANA 1013 57 F 3 50-59 7:47.0 31:49.7 31:54.6 0:04.8 10:14/M
42 STEPHANIE GEORGE FORT WORTH TX 968 31 F 3 30-39 7:58.1 32:00.8 32:11.4 0:10.6 10:17/M
43 CONNER SHIELD BURLESON TX 905 9 M 2 1-11 13:00.3 32:05.7 32:06.6 0:00.8 10:19/M
44 MACI GUTIERREZ 1004 9 F 5 1-11 9:02.0 33:04.7 33:10.7 0:06.0 10:38/M
45 SUMMER WATSON GRANDVIEW TX 324 11 F 6 1-11 9:04.5 33:07.2 33:10.8 0:03.5 10:39/M
46 BRITTANY SCHALLAWITZ BEDFORD TX 1064 26 F 2 20-29 9:10.7 33:13.5 33:47.1 0:33.6 10:41/M
47 CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX 991 15 M 5 12-15 14:10.7 33:16.1 33:17.7 0:01.6 10:42/M
48 ALICIA GUTIERREZ 1005 33 F 4 30-39 9:18.4 33:21.1 33:27.2 0:06.1 10:43/M
49 CHRIS WATSON GRANDVIEW TX 323 37 F 5 30-39 9:20.3 33:23.0 33:27.3 0:04.2 10:44/M
50 RUSTY STUBBLEFIELD DALLAS TX 1000 37 M 5 30-39 14:34.2 33:39.7 34:18.0 0:38.2 10:49/M
51 AMBER CULP HASLET TX 326 30 F 6 30-39 10:15.7 34:18.4 34:38.4 0:20.0 11:02/M
52 ANN DAVIS BURLESON TX 963 42 F 6 40-49 10:42.0 34:44.7 34:57.1 0:12.4 11:10/M
53 LUKE MOORE MANSFIELD TX 985 11 M 3 1-11 16:27.8 35:33.2 35:33.4 0:00.1 11:26/M
54 LARESHEA ANDERSON 1007 29 F 3 20-29 11:36.9 35:39.6 36:01.4 0:21.8 11:28/M
55 MELANIE BOWERS KAUFMAN TX 355 35 F 7 30-39 11:54.4 35:57.1 36:17.0 0:19.9 11:34/M
56 DIEGO EVEN BURLESON TX 344 9 M 4 1-11 17:12.5 36:17.9 36:18.4 0:00.4 11:40/M
57 DENVER WAKIN BURLESON TX 1069 9 M 5 1-11 17:14.3 36:19.8 36:20.7 0:00.9 11:41/M
58 SAMANTHA RAYMOND CORINTH TX 316 33 F 8 30-39 12:32.2 36:34.9 36:58.2 0:23.3 11:45/M
59 LUSANA DARNELL FW TX 961 43 F 7 40-49 12:45.4 36:48.1 37:10.6 0:22.5 11:50/M
60 LISA KIRKPATRICK 1017 39 F 9 30-39 12:50.4 36:53.1 37:01.1 0:08.0 11:52/M
61 MIKE MARTIN KRUM TX 314 42 M 5 40-49 20:04.3 39:09.7 39:32.5 0:22.7 12:35/M
62 SHAULA SHAFFER BURLESON TX 995 36 F 10 30-39 15:38.9 39:41.6 40:05.4 0:23.8 12:46/M
63 SHANNON FLOWERS BURLESON TX 1060 35 F 11 30-39 16:05.4 40:08.1 40:31.2 0:23.0 12:54/M
64 SANDRA PATTERSON 1015 49 F 8 40-49 16:14.1 40:16.8 40:33.3 0:16.5 12:57/M
65 PAUL SHAFFER BURLESON TX 994 45 M 6 40-49 21:21.4 40:26.8 40:52.0 0:25.1 13:00/M
66 GABRIELLE HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 970 35 F 12 30-39 18:40.3 42:43.0 43:20.7 0:37.7 13:44/M
67 LEVI MATTHEWS BURLESON TX 76028 982 13 M 6 12-15 24:04.0 43:09.4 43:09.9 0:00.4 13:52/M
68 MIA SPAULDING FORT WORTH TX 996 13 F 3 12-15 20:47.6 44:50.3 45:00.5 0:10.2 14:25/M
69 BROOKE GAUTREAUX BURLESON TX 967 14 F 4 12-15 20:48.1 44:50.8 45:00.1 0:09.2 14:25/M
70 HENRY NGWILI GRAND PRARIE TX 801 11 M 6 1-11 26:16.0 45:21.4 46:01.4 0:39.9 14:35/M
71 TANYA RUPERT FARMERS BRANCH TX 808 32 F 13 30-39 21:22.3 45:25.0 46:06.0 0:40.9 14:36/M
72 MARIAN MARTIN KRUM TX 313 42 F 9 40-49 23:21.2 47:23.9 47:45.9 0:21.9 15:14/M
73 MEGAN MONTGOMERY CORINTH TX 315 36 F 14 30-39 23:22.0 47:24.7 47:46.4 0:21.6 15:14/M
74 JESSICA COLEMAN ARLINGTON TX 958 34 F 15 30-39 23:27.5 47:30.2 48:07.4 0:37.2 15:16/M
75 MICHELE STUBBLEFIELD DALLAS TX 999 36 F 16 30-39 23:27.5 47:30.2 48:07.6 0:37.4 15:16/M
76 EVIE THIEBAUD BURLESON TX 1066 9 F 7 1-11 25:23.6 49:26.3 49:37.3 0:10.9 15:54/M
77 DENNIS ASHLEY ARLINGTON TX 331 14 M 7 12-15 30:27.4 49:32.8 49:43.5 0:10.6 15:56/M
78 KRISTEN THIEBAUD BURLESON TX 1067 47 F 10 40-49 25:44.9 49:47.6 49:59.2 0:11.6 16:00/M
79 NATASHA DORER BURLESON TX 334 32 F 17 30-39 25:47.6 49:50.3 50:25.1 0:34.8 16:01/M
80 JULIE HOH EVERMAN TX 336 52 F 4 50-59 25:48.0 49:50.7 50:25.2 0:34.4 16:01/M
81 DALILA GUERRERO FORT WORTH TX 76140 335 25 F 4 20-29 25:48.4 49:51.1 50:24.8 0:33.7 16:02/M
82 LAURA JO LARSEN FORT WORTH TX 337 29 F 5 20-29 25:49.0 49:51.7 50:25.0 0:33.2 16:02/M
83 BRUCE O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 988 0 M 1 0- 0 31:05.1 50:10.6 50:51.6 0:41.0 16:08/M
84 CIERRA ASHLEY ARLINGTON TX 330 13 F 5 12-15 27:26.4 51:29.1 51:38.2 0:09.1 16:33/M
85 LOGAN HARVISON FORT WORTH TX 974 0 M 2 0- 0 32:26.9 51:32.3 51:58.6 0:26.2 16:34/M
86 JASON HARVISON FORT WORTH TX 972 40 M 7 40-49 32:27.0 51:32.4 51:58.2 0:25.7 16:34/M
87 DENNIS ASHLEY ARLINGTON TX 332 42 M 8 40-49 33:36.5 52:42.0 52:53.9 0:11.9 16:57/M
88 MYRANDA MILLER 312 F 1 0- 0 30:11.9 54:14.6 55:21.0 1:06.3 17:26/M
89 PEARLINE SICKLER ALVARADO TX 1008 60 F 1 60-99 30:13.6 54:16.3 55:21.9 1:05.5 17:27/M
90 PAMELA ONEAL 1055 59 F 5 50-59 30:24.6 54:27.3 54:59.1 0:31.7 17:30/M
91 CAYLA NEWKIRK SULPHER SPRINGS TX 739 25 F 6 20-29 30:43.8 54:46.5 55:30.0 0:43.4 17:37/M
92 LAILA DIXON CEDAR HILL TX 358 6 F 8 1-11 30:45.8 54:48.5 55:29.4 0:40.9 17:37/M
93 CATINA ASHLEY ARLINGTON TX 329 16 F 3 16-19 30:48.1 54:50.8 54:57.7 0:06.8 17:38/M
94 CLAIRE JIVIDEN BURLESON TX 945 67 F 2 60-99 30:50.7 54:53.4 55:38.7 0:45.2 17:39/M
95 JESSICA CUMMINGS GRANDVIEW TX 959 30 F 18 30-39 31:13.2 55:15.9 55:34.1 0:18.2 17:46/M
96 LORI WEISHEIT BURLESON TX 1002 52 F 6 50-59 31:16.0 55:18.8 55:36.0 0:17.2 17:47/M
97 SHAUNDAINMAN INMAN MANSFIELD TX 1056 44 F 11 40-49 33:05.1 57:07.8 57:18.9 0:11.1 18:22/M
98 ETTA ASHLEY ARLINGTON TX 333 44 F 12 40-49 33:30.7 57:33.4 57:42.3 0:08.9 18:30/M
99 AUSTIN MOORE WAXAHACHIE TX 700 10 M 7 1-11 39:33.3 58:38.7 59:22.7 0:43.9 18:51/M
100 ALEJANDRA PAREDES CARROLLTON TX 804 22 F 7 20-29 34:37.2 58:39.9 59:23.4 0:43.4 18:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 NICHOLAS MONTIEL CEDAR HILL TX 390 10 M 8 1-11 39:46.3 58:51.8 59:35.0 0:43.1 18:55/M
102 NICK ANDERSON LANCASTER TX 357 35 M 6 30-39 39:52.0 58:57.5 59:40.5 0:43.0 18:57/M
103 SCOTT YOUNG MIDLAND TX 826 32 M 7 30-39 42:25.6 1:01:31.0 1:02:25.4 0:54.3 19:47/M
104 MEAGAN YOUNG MIDLAND TX 822 31 F 19 30-39 37:30.2 1:01:32.9 1:02:28.0 0:55.1 19:47/M
105 PAIGE BAILEY MANSFIELD TX 815 26 F 8 20-29 37:35.0 1:01:37.7 1:02:24.4 0:46.7 19:49/M
106 ALLIE HICKS MANSFIELD TX 818 30 F 20 30-39 37:47.5 1:01:50.2 1:02:37.1 0:46.9 19:53/M
107 CODY SHULZE BURLESON TX 922 27 M 3 20-29 44:09.7 1:03:15.1 1:03:36.0 0:20.8 20:20/M
108 CHARITY ARMSTRONG BURLESON TX 829 30 F 21 30-39 39:15.6 1:03:18.3 1:03:38.6 0:20.3 20:21/M
109 TINLEY ARMSTRONG BURLESON TX 830 9 F 9 1-11 39:16.8 1:03:19.5 1:03:37.7 0:18.1 20:22/M
110 DEBORAH WEBB KAUFMAN TX 356 54 F 7 50-59 40:51.7 1:04:54.4 1:05:18.3 0:23.9 20:52/M