Active for Autism 5K & 1 Mile Run

Age Group Results

April 30, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RENE TROUP BURLESON TX 1001 41 15   24:02.7 24:09.7 0:06.9 7:44/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON HEVEL FORT WORTH TX 327 14 1   19:05.4 19:07.2 0:01.8 6:08/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RONNDA CAUSEY FORT WORTH TX 957 40 17   24:03.9 24:10.2 0:06.2 7:44/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 954 45 5   21:04.8 21:06.2 0:01.3 6:46/M
 

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NYANNA ROBERTSON 1038 11 24   26:52.5 26:54.9 0:02.4 8:38/M
2 KATELYN CONAWAY BURLESON TX 846 10 38 4:31.1 31:23.6 31:41.4 0:17.7 10:05/M
3 KYLIE KIMBALL BURLESON TX 848 8 39 4:32.0 31:24.5 31:42.4 0:17.9 10:06/M
 

Male 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADY SEXTON BURLESON TX 992 9 13   23:50.3 23:50.5 0:00.2 7:40/M
2 CONNER SHIELD BURLESON TX 905 9 43 8:15.4 32:05.7 32:06.6 0:00.8 10:19/M
3 LUKE MOORE MANSFIELD TX 985 11 53 11:42.9 35:33.2 35:33.4 0:00.1 11:26/M
 

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MACY THIEBAUD BURLESON TX 1068 12 32   30:56.4 31:06.8 0:10.4 9:57/M
2 MOLLY HICKS CLEBURNE TX 76031 353 14 34 0:07.4 31:03.8 31:06.9 0:03.0 9:59/M
3 MIA SPAULDING FORT WORTH TX 996 13 68 13:53.9 44:50.3 45:00.5 0:10.2 14:25/M
 

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JADEN DARNELL FW TX 960 15 2   20:41.4 20:42.7 0:01.2 6:39/M
2 DYLAN DAILEY GRANDVIEW TX 317 13 3 0:01.5 20:42.9 20:47.3 0:04.3 6:39/M
3 LUCAS MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 328 13 4 0:12.2 20:53.6 20:55.3 0:01.6 6:43/M
 

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA JONES MANSFIELD TX 979 16 23   26:21.4 26:23.3 0:01.8 8:28/M
2 KAILEY HICKS CLEBURNE TX 76031 352 19 33 4:42.3 31:03.7 31:06.9 0:03.1 9:59/M
3 CATINA ASHLEY ARLINGTON TX 329 16 93 28:29.4 54:50.8 54:57.7 0:06.8 17:38/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRITTNEY VANCE 1012 28 31   30:11.0 30:11.0 9:42/M
2 BRITTANY SCHALLAWITZ BEDFORD TX 1064 26 46 3:02.4 33:13.5 33:47.1 0:33.6 10:41/M
3 LARESHEA ANDERSON 1007 29 54 5:28.6 35:39.6 36:01.4 0:21.8 11:28/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DELL GUY CROWLEY TX 969 28 8   22:13.1 22:14.4 0:01.2 7:09/M
2 JEFF SICKLER ALVARADO TX 1009 27 9 0:10.1 22:23.3 22:24.6 0:01.3 7:12/M
3 CODY SHULZE BURLESON TX 922 27 107 41:01.9 1:03:15.1 1:03:36.0 0:20.8 20:20/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINA EGAN ARLINGTON TX 1059 39 30   28:51.9 29:00.8 0:08.8 9:17/M
2 LINDSEY JONES FORT WORTH TX 1061 30 35 2:13.8 31:05.7 31:12.4 0:06.7 10:00/M
3 STEPHANIE GEORGE FORT WORTH TX 968 31 42 3:08.9 32:00.8 32:11.4 0:10.6 10:17/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON WAKIN BURLESON TX 1070 34 7   21:50.2 21:52.3 0:02.0 7:01/M
2 BRADLY EGAN ARLINGTON TX 1058 31 12 1:17.6 23:07.9 23:17.5 0:09.6 7:26/M
3 BRYAN CAUSEY 1020 32 14 2:03.7 23:53.9 24:00.2 0:06.3 7:41/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON DAILEY GRANDVIEW TX 319 41 18   24:38.5 24:43.2 0:04.6 7:55/M
2 JESSICA BEGGS WICHITA FALLS TX 924 43 21 1:27.1 26:05.7 26:07.2 0:01.4 8:23/M
3 LA TORCHA BRONSON GRAPEVINE TX 955 44 26 2:19.1 26:57.7 27:07.4 0:09.6 8:40/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES DAILEY GRANDVIEW TX 318 43 10   22:40.2 22:45.2 0:05.0 7:17/M
2 STANLEY MUHAMMAD DUNCANVILLE TX 986 44 16 1:23.4 24:03.6 24:05.9 0:02.2 7:44/M
3 ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX 341 46 19 2:21.9 25:02.1 25:22.6 0:20.5 8:03/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLIE HAAS FT WORTH TX 321 51 25   26:53.0 26:56.5 0:03.5 8:39/M
2 CYNDY HERRINGTON GRANDVIEW TX 338 55 36 4:28.3 31:21.3 31:27.5 0:06.2 10:05/M
3 ELLEN LECLANA 1013 57 41 4:56.7 31:49.7 31:54.6 0:04.8 10:14/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALAN KEIFER 1016 55 11   23:06.3 23:08.2 0:01.8 7:26/M
2 STEVE BEGGS WICHITA FALLS TX 925 54 22 2:59.9 26:06.2 26:07.1 0:00.9 8:24/M
3 LEW HERRINGTON GRANDVIEW TX 339 54 29 5:20.5 28:26.9 28:33.4 0:06.4 9:09/M
 

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEARLINE SICKLER ALVARADO TX 1008 60 89   54:16.3 55:21.9 1:05.5 17:27/M
2 CLAIRE JIVIDEN BURLESON TX 945 67 94 0:37.0 54:53.4 55:38.7 0:45.2 17:39/M