Active for Autism 5K & 1 Mile Run

Age Group Results

April 30, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RENE TROUP BURLESON TX 1001 41 15   24:02.7 24:09.7 0:06.9 7:44/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON HEVEL FORT WORTH TX 327 14 1   19:05.4 19:07.2 0:01.8 6:08/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RONNDA CAUSEY FORT WORTH TX 957 40 17   24:03.9 24:10.2 0:06.2 7:44/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 954 45 5   21:04.8 21:06.2 0:01.3 6:46/M
 

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MYRANDA MILLER 312 88   54:14.6 55:21.0 1:06.3 17:26/M
 

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRUCE O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 988 0 83   50:10.6 50:51.6 0:41.0 16:08/M
2 LOGAN HARVISON FORT WORTH TX 974 0 85 1:21.7 51:32.3 51:58.6 0:26.2 16:34/M
 

Female 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NYANNA ROBERTSON 1038 11 24   26:52.5 26:54.9 0:02.4 8:38/M
2 KATELYN CONAWAY BURLESON TX 846 10 38 4:31.1 31:23.6 31:41.4 0:17.7 10:05/M
3 KYLIE KIMBALL BURLESON TX 848 8 39 4:32.0 31:24.5 31:42.4 0:17.9 10:06/M
4 ABIGAIL BADMAN BURLESON TX 832 10 40 4:45.3 31:37.8 31:38.9 0:01.0 10:10/M
5 MACI GUTIERREZ 1004 9 44 6:12.2 33:04.7 33:10.7 0:06.0 10:38/M
6 SUMMER WATSON GRANDVIEW TX 324 11 45 6:14.7 33:07.2 33:10.8 0:03.5 10:39/M
7 EVIE THIEBAUD BURLESON TX 1066 9 76 22:33.8 49:26.3 49:37.3 0:10.9 15:54/M
8 LAILA DIXON CEDAR HILL TX 358 6 92 27:56.0 54:48.5 55:29.4 0:40.9 17:37/M
9 TINLEY ARMSTRONG BURLESON TX 830 9 109 36:27.0 1:03:19.5 1:03:37.7 0:18.1 20:22/M
 

Male 11 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADY SEXTON BURLESON TX 992 9 13   23:50.3 23:50.5 0:00.2 7:40/M
2 CONNER SHIELD BURLESON TX 905 9 43 8:15.4 32:05.7 32:06.6 0:00.8 10:19/M
3 LUKE MOORE MANSFIELD TX 985 11 53 11:42.9 35:33.2 35:33.4 0:00.1 11:26/M
4 DIEGO EVEN BURLESON TX 344 9 56 12:27.6 36:17.9 36:18.4 0:00.4 11:40/M
5 DENVER WAKIN BURLESON TX 1069 9 57 12:29.4 36:19.8 36:20.7 0:00.9 11:41/M
6 HENRY NGWILI GRAND PRARIE TX 801 11 70 21:31.1 45:21.4 46:01.4 0:39.9 14:35/M
7 AUSTIN MOORE WAXAHACHIE TX 700 10 99 34:48.4 58:38.7 59:22.7 0:43.9 18:51/M
8 NICHOLAS MONTIEL CEDAR HILL TX 390 10 101 35:01.5 58:51.8 59:35.0 0:43.1 18:55/M
 

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MACY THIEBAUD BURLESON TX 1068 12 32   30:56.4 31:06.8 0:10.4 9:57/M
2 MOLLY HICKS CLEBURNE TX 76031 353 14 34 0:07.4 31:03.8 31:06.9 0:03.0 9:59/M
3 MIA SPAULDING FORT WORTH TX 996 13 68 13:53.9 44:50.3 45:00.5 0:10.2 14:25/M
4 BROOKE GAUTREAUX BURLESON TX 967 14 69 13:54.4 44:50.8 45:00.1 0:09.2 14:25/M
5 CIERRA ASHLEY ARLINGTON TX 330 13 84 20:32.7 51:29.1 51:38.2 0:09.1 16:33/M
 

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JADEN DARNELL FW TX 960 15 2   20:41.4 20:42.7 0:01.2 6:39/M
2 DYLAN DAILEY GRANDVIEW TX 317 13 3 0:01.5 20:42.9 20:47.3 0:04.3 6:39/M
3 LUCAS MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 328 13 4 0:12.2 20:53.6 20:55.3 0:01.6 6:43/M
4 BRENDEN SEXTON BURLESON TX 993 15 6 0:41.8 21:23.3 21:23.6 0:00.2 6:53/M
5 CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL FORT WORTH TX 991 15 47 12:34.7 33:16.1 33:17.7 0:01.6 10:42/M
6 LEVI MATTHEWS BURLESON TX 76028 982 13 67 22:28.0 43:09.4 43:09.9 0:00.4 13:52/M
7 DENNIS ASHLEY ARLINGTON TX 331 14 77 28:51.4 49:32.8 49:43.5 0:10.6 15:56/M
 

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA JONES MANSFIELD TX 979 16 23   26:21.4 26:23.3 0:01.8 8:28/M
2 KAILEY HICKS CLEBURNE TX 76031 352 19 33 4:42.3 31:03.7 31:06.9 0:03.1 9:59/M
3 CATINA ASHLEY ARLINGTON TX 329 16 93 28:29.4 54:50.8 54:57.7 0:06.8 17:38/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRITTNEY VANCE 1012 28 31   30:11.0 30:11.0 9:42/M
2 BRITTANY SCHALLAWITZ BEDFORD TX 1064 26 46 3:02.4 33:13.5 33:47.1 0:33.6 10:41/M
3 LARESHEA ANDERSON 1007 29 54 5:28.6 35:39.6 36:01.4 0:21.8 11:28/M
4 DALILA GUERRERO FORT WORTH TX 76140 335 25 81 19:40.0 49:51.1 50:24.8 0:33.7 16:02/M
5 LAURA JO LARSEN FORT WORTH TX 337 29 82 19:40.7 49:51.7 50:25.0 0:33.2 16:02/M
6 CAYLA NEWKIRK SULPHER SPRINGS TX 739 25 91 24:35.5 54:46.5 55:30.0 0:43.4 17:37/M
7 ALEJANDRA PAREDES CARROLLTON TX 804 22 100 28:28.9 58:39.9 59:23.4 0:43.4 18:52/M
8 PAIGE BAILEY MANSFIELD TX 815 26 105 31:26.7 1:01:37.7 1:02:24.4 0:46.7 19:49/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DELL GUY CROWLEY TX 969 28 8   22:13.1 22:14.4 0:01.2 7:09/M
2 JEFF SICKLER ALVARADO TX 1009 27 9 0:10.1 22:23.3 22:24.6 0:01.3 7:12/M
3 CODY SHULZE BURLESON TX 922 27 107 41:01.9 1:03:15.1 1:03:36.0 0:20.8 20:20/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINA EGAN ARLINGTON TX 1059 39 30   28:51.9 29:00.8 0:08.8 9:17/M
2 LINDSEY JONES FORT WORTH TX 1061 30 35 2:13.8 31:05.7 31:12.4 0:06.7 10:00/M
3 STEPHANIE GEORGE FORT WORTH TX 968 31 42 3:08.9 32:00.8 32:11.4 0:10.6 10:17/M
4 ALICIA GUTIERREZ 1005 33 48 4:29.1 33:21.1 33:27.2 0:06.1 10:43/M
5 CHRIS WATSON GRANDVIEW TX 323 37 49 4:31.0 33:23.0 33:27.3 0:04.2 10:44/M
6 AMBER CULP HASLET TX 326 30 51 5:26.4 34:18.4 34:38.4 0:20.0 11:02/M
7 MELANIE BOWERS KAUFMAN TX 355 35 55 7:05.1 35:57.1 36:17.0 0:19.9 11:34/M
8 SAMANTHA RAYMOND CORINTH TX 316 33 58 7:42.9 36:34.9 36:58.2 0:23.3 11:45/M
9 LISA KIRKPATRICK 1017 39 60 8:01.1 36:53.1 37:01.1 0:08.0 11:52/M
10 SHAULA SHAFFER BURLESON TX 995 36 62 10:49.6 39:41.6 40:05.4 0:23.8 12:46/M
11 SHANNON FLOWERS BURLESON TX 1060 35 63 11:16.1 40:08.1 40:31.2 0:23.0 12:54/M
12 GABRIELLE HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 970 35 66 13:51.0 42:43.0 43:20.7 0:37.7 13:44/M
13 TANYA RUPERT FARMERS BRANCH TX 808 32 71 16:33.0 45:25.0 46:06.0 0:40.9 14:36/M
14 MEGAN MONTGOMERY CORINTH TX 315 36 73 18:32.7 47:24.7 47:46.4 0:21.6 15:14/M
15 JESSICA COLEMAN ARLINGTON TX 958 34 74 18:38.2 47:30.2 48:07.4 0:37.2 15:16/M
16 MICHELE STUBBLEFIELD DALLAS TX 999 36 75 18:38.2 47:30.2 48:07.6 0:37.4 15:16/M
17 NATASHA DORER BURLESON TX 334 32 79 20:58.3 49:50.3 50:25.1 0:34.8 16:01/M
18 JESSICA CUMMINGS GRANDVIEW TX 959 30 95 26:24.0 55:15.9 55:34.1 0:18.2 17:46/M
19 MEAGAN YOUNG MIDLAND TX 822 31 104 32:40.9 1:01:32.9 1:02:28.0 0:55.1 19:47/M
20 ALLIE HICKS MANSFIELD TX 818 30 106 32:58.2 1:01:50.2 1:02:37.1 0:46.9 19:53/M
21 CHARITY ARMSTRONG BURLESON TX 829 30 108 34:26.4 1:03:18.3 1:03:38.6 0:20.3 20:21/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON WAKIN BURLESON TX 1070 34 7   21:50.2 21:52.3 0:02.0 7:01/M
2 BRADLY EGAN ARLINGTON TX 1058 31 12 1:17.6 23:07.9 23:17.5 0:09.6 7:26/M
3 BRYAN CAUSEY 1020 32 14 2:03.7 23:53.9 24:00.2 0:06.3 7:41/M
4 RYAN KIMBALL BURLESON TX 854 38 37 9:33.3 31:23.5 31:42.4 0:18.8 10:05/M
5 RUSTY STUBBLEFIELD DALLAS TX 1000 37 50 11:49.4 33:39.7 34:18.0 0:38.2 10:49/M
6 NICK ANDERSON LANCASTER TX 357 35 102 37:07.2 58:57.5 59:40.5 0:43.0 18:57/M
7 SCOTT YOUNG MIDLAND TX 826 32 103 39:40.8 1:01:31.0 1:02:25.4 0:54.3 19:47/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON DAILEY GRANDVIEW TX 319 41 18   24:38.5 24:43.2 0:04.6 7:55/M
2 JESSICA BEGGS WICHITA FALLS TX 924 43 21 1:27.1 26:05.7 26:07.2 0:01.4 8:23/M
3 LA TORCHA BRONSON GRAPEVINE TX 955 44 26 2:19.1 26:57.7 27:07.4 0:09.6 8:40/M
4 DIANA WALKER 1011 41 27 2:54.4 27:33.0 27:36.7 0:03.7 8:52/M
5 BRENDA DAVIS GRANDVIEW TX 320 46 28 3:28.3 28:06.9 28:11.3 0:04.4 9:02/M
6 ANN DAVIS BURLESON TX 963 42 52 10:06.1 34:44.7 34:57.1 0:12.4 11:10/M
7 LUSANA DARNELL FW TX 961 43 59 12:09.5 36:48.1 37:10.6 0:22.5 11:50/M
8 SANDRA PATTERSON 1015 49 64 15:38.2 40:16.8 40:33.3 0:16.5 12:57/M
9 MARIAN MARTIN KRUM TX 313 42 72 22:45.3 47:23.9 47:45.9 0:21.9 15:14/M
10 KRISTEN THIEBAUD BURLESON TX 1067 47 78 25:09.0 49:47.6 49:59.2 0:11.6 16:00/M
11 SHAUNDAINMAN INMAN MANSFIELD TX 1056 44 97 32:29.2 57:07.8 57:18.9 0:11.1 18:22/M
12 ETTA ASHLEY ARLINGTON TX 333 44 98 32:54.8 57:33.4 57:42.3 0:08.9 18:30/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES DAILEY GRANDVIEW TX 318 43 10   22:40.2 22:45.2 0:05.0 7:17/M
2 STANLEY MUHAMMAD DUNCANVILLE TX 986 44 16 1:23.4 24:03.6 24:05.9 0:02.2 7:44/M
3 ROBERT PETERS ARLINGTON TX 341 46 19 2:21.9 25:02.1 25:22.6 0:20.5 8:03/M
4 JEREMY FARRELL 1019 43 20 3:18.0 25:58.2 26:17.7 0:19.4 8:21/M
5 MIKE MARTIN KRUM TX 314 42 61 16:29.5 39:09.7 39:32.5 0:22.7 12:35/M
6 PAUL SHAFFER BURLESON TX 994 45 65 17:46.6 40:26.8 40:52.0 0:25.1 13:00/M
7 JASON HARVISON FORT WORTH TX 972 40 86 28:52.2 51:32.4 51:58.2 0:25.7 16:34/M
8 DENNIS ASHLEY ARLINGTON TX 332 42 87 30:01.8 52:42.0 52:53.9 0:11.9 16:57/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLIE HAAS FT WORTH TX 321 51 25   26:53.0 26:56.5 0:03.5 8:39/M
2 CYNDY HERRINGTON GRANDVIEW TX 338 55 36 4:28.3 31:21.3 31:27.5 0:06.2 10:05/M
3 ELLEN LECLANA 1013 57 41 4:56.7 31:49.7 31:54.6 0:04.8 10:14/M
4 JULIE HOH EVERMAN TX 336 52 80 22:57.7 49:50.7 50:25.2 0:34.4 16:01/M
5 PAMELA ONEAL 1055 59 90 27:34.3 54:27.3 54:59.1 0:31.7 17:30/M
6 LORI WEISHEIT BURLESON TX 1002 52 96 28:25.7 55:18.8 55:36.0 0:17.2 17:47/M
7 DEBORAH WEBB KAUFMAN TX 356 54 110 38:01.3 1:04:54.4 1:05:18.3 0:23.9 20:52/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALAN KEIFER 1016 55 11   23:06.3 23:08.2 0:01.8 7:26/M
2 STEVE BEGGS WICHITA FALLS TX 925 54 22 2:59.9 26:06.2 26:07.1 0:00.9 8:24/M
3 LEW HERRINGTON GRANDVIEW TX 339 54 29 5:20.5 28:26.9 28:33.4 0:06.4 9:09/M
 

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEARLINE SICKLER ALVARADO TX 1008 60 89   54:16.3 55:21.9 1:05.5 17:27/M
2 CLAIRE JIVIDEN BURLESON TX 945 67 94 0:37.0 54:53.4 55:38.7 0:45.2 17:39/M