FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

June 19, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

4 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 221 28 M 1 Top Fin   23:19.5 23:20.7 0:01.1 5:50/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 219 42 M 1 Top Fin 1:36.4 24:56.0 24:56.8 0:00.8 6:14/M
3 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 233 33 M 1/3 30-34 1:44.1 25:03.7 25:05.2 0:01.5 6:16/M
4 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1870 48 M 1/8 45-49 2:03.2 25:22.8 25:23.4 0:00.6 6:21/M
5 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 226 50 M 1/10 50-54 2:19.6 25:39.1 25:40.6 0:01.4 6:25/M
6 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 207 46 M 2/8 45-49 2:58.5 26:18.0 26:21.4 0:03.3 6:35/M
7 JOSE LOPEZ 247 45 M 3/8 45-49 3:42.7 27:02.2 27:03.4 0:01.1 6:46/M
8 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 235 12 M 1/7 1-14 3:43.1 27:02.7 27:05.7 0:02.9 6:46/M
9 LUKE HALTERMAN 204 26 M 1/4 25-29 3:46.5 27:06.1 27:06.7 0:00.6 6:47/M
10 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 210 54 M 2/10 50-54 3:48.9 27:08.5 27:10.2 0:01.7 6:48/M
11 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 968 39 M 1/7 35-39 3:50.8 27:10.4 27:11.9 0:01.5 6:48/M
12 ALEX MUNOZ HASLET TX 212 46 M 4/8 45-49 4:26.5 27:46.0 27:47.4 0:01.3 6:57/M
13 TOBY RIDER DALLAS TX 1878 44 M 1/7 40-44 4:48.2 28:07.8 28:08.4 0:00.6 7:02/M
14 STEPHEN COX LOS ANGELES CA 1676 29 M 2/4 25-29 4:58.3 28:17.8 28:20.7 0:02.8 7:05/M
15 ROB JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 211 52 M 3/10 50-54 5:14.9 28:34.4 28:37.4 0:03.0 7:09/M
16 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 254 50 F 1 Top Fin   28:47.7 28:49.2 0:01.5 7:12/M
17 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 248 55 M 1/11 55-59 5:34.5 28:54.1 28:56.7 0:02.5 7:14/M
18 BLADE NORMAN 234 55 M 2/11 55-59 5:41.6 29:01.1 29:05.2 0:04.0 7:16/M
19 LUKE GRYMEK NEW ORLEANS LA 1697 31 M 2/3 30-34 5:55.0 29:14.5 29:18.3 0:03.7 7:20/M
20 STEVE GREENSPAN 217 58 M 3/11 55-59 6:11.1 29:30.6 29:32.4 0:01.7 7:23/M
21 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 229 41 M 2/7 40-44 6:17.0 29:36.6 32:23.9 2:47.2 8:06/M
22 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 208 11 M 2/7 1-14 6:17.1 29:36.7 29:41.2 0:04.5 7:25/M
23 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 253 55 M 4/11 55-59 6:29.9 29:49.5 29:51.0 0:01.5 7:28/M
24 DON BORGER AZLE TX 256 55 M 5/11 55-59 7:07.0 30:26.6 30:28.3 0:01.7 7:37/M
25 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 124 54 F 1 Top Fin 1:40.5 30:28.2 30:32.6 0:04.3 7:38/M
26 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 20 46 M 5/8 45-49 7:10.4 30:30.0 30:33.2 0:03.2 7:38/M
27 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1851 38 M 2/7 35-39 7:23.7 30:43.3 30:45.4 0:02.1 7:41/M
28 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 123 66 F 1/2 65-69 1:56.0 30:43.8 30:47.1 0:03.3 7:42/M
29 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 236 55 M 6/11 55-59 7:27.2 30:46.8 30:48.8 0:01.9 7:42/M
30 YOLANDA COMBS FORT WORTH TX 1006 48 F 1/11 45-49 2:02.5 30:50.2 30:53.7 0:03.5 7:43/M
31 GREG GUSE FORT WORTH TX 1698 28 M 3/4 25-29 7:31.3 30:50.8 30:52.1 0:01.2 7:43/M
32 LAUREN BERRTICH FORT WORTH TX 498 24 F 1/4 20-24 2:05.4 30:53.1 30:56.8 0:03.7 7:44/M
33 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1890 53 M 4/10 50-54 7:39.5 30:59.1 31:01.3 0:02.2 7:45/M
34 RICARDO GARCIA 228 37 M 3/7 35-39 7:56.1 31:15.6 31:33.7 0:18.0 7:53/M
35 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 239 68 M 1/4 65-69 8:47.7 32:07.3 32:10.8 0:03.5 8:03/M
36 JULIE RYAN 224 41 F 1/12 40-44 3:22.6 32:10.3 32:18.6 0:08.2 8:05/M
37 DEREK RYAN 225 43 M 3/7 40-44 8:51.1 32:10.6 32:18.6 0:08.0 8:05/M
38 JEFFREY CONKLIN FORT WORTH TX 1037 52 M 5/10 50-54 9:02.2 32:21.8 32:24.0 0:02.1 8:06/M
39 KAITLAN BERETICH FORT WORTH TX 497 24 F 2/4 20-24 3:37.9 32:25.6 32:29.5 0:03.8 8:07/M
40 CHUCK TACKETT HASLET TX 1889 0 M 1/1 0- 0 9:20.4 32:40.0 32:48.4 0:08.4 8:12/M
41 RICHARD COMBS FORT WORTH TX 1005 56 M 7/11 55-59 9:30.2 32:49.8 32:53.4 0:03.5 8:13/M
42 ERIC ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 19 16 M 1/5 15-19 9:40.6 33:00.2 33:04.0 0:03.8 8:16/M
43 LOURDES BLECKER 216 48 F 2/11 45-49 4:18.0 33:05.7 33:08.9 0:03.1 8:17/M
44 JUSTIN CASE 249 26 M 4/4 25-29 9:46.8 33:06.4 33:18.0 0:11.6 8:20/M
45 DOUG BROOKE FORT WORTH TX 878 38 M 4/7 35-39 9:48.4 33:08.0 33:09.0 0:01.0 8:17/M
46 REBECCA HARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1751 42 F 2/12 40-44 4:32.5 33:20.3 33:30.8 0:10.5 8:23/M
47 CATHAL ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 1680 11 M 3/7 1-14 10:10.4 33:29.9 33:30.6 0:00.7 8:23/M
48 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1687 71 M 1/4 70-74 10:12.8 33:32.4 33:35.0 0:02.5 8:24/M
49 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 1679 37 F 1/20 35-39 5:29.4 34:17.1 34:26.2 0:09.0 8:37/M
50 JOANN GALINDO WEATHERFORD TX 230 42 F 3/12 40-44 5:30.9 34:18.6 34:22.8 0:04.2 8:36/M
51 ERICA LAWRENCE BENBROOK TX 245 34 F 1/8 30-34 5:32.9 34:20.6 34:27.4 0:06.8 8:37/M
52 CHRIS MEDINA CORINTH TX 1844 50 M 6/10 50-54 11:13.1 34:32.7 34:43.6 0:10.8 8:41/M
53 MICHELE GUSTIN 209 50 F 1/10 50-54 6:02.2 34:49.9 34:57.2 0:07.2 8:44/M
54 TANNER DEAGEN 215 17 M 2/5 15-19 11:36.6 34:56.1 34:56.6 0:00.4 8:44/M
55 KRISTIN WALKER BURLESON TX 1898 30 F 2/8 30-34 6:19.6 35:07.4 35:12.2 0:04.8 8:48/M
56 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 206 68 M 2/4 65-69 11:52.3 35:11.8 35:14.4 0:02.5 8:49/M
57 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 264 55 F 1/8 55-59 6:28.5 35:16.2 35:28.9 0:12.6 8:52/M
58 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1695 59 M 8/11 55-59 12:04.5 35:24.0 35:29.6 0:05.5 8:52/M
59 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 161 34 F 3/8 30-34 6:38.4 35:26.1 35:30.1 0:04.0 8:53/M
60 KATI MILLER FORT WORTH TX 1845 28 F 1/5 25-29 6:56.0 35:43.8 35:50.6 0:06.8 8:58/M
61 MARIA BARRON 128 64 F 1/7 60-64 6:57.1 35:44.8 35:47.5 0:02.7 8:57/M
62 MIRIAM ESPARZA JOSHUA TX 1681 24 F 3/4 20-24 7:03.8 35:51.6 35:56.6 0:05.0 8:59/M
63 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1846 70 M 2/4 70-74 12:38.9 35:58.4 36:00.5 0:02.0 9:00/M
64 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1885 45 M 6/8 45-49 12:59.1 36:18.7 36:25.0 0:06.3 9:06/M
65 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 196 31 M 3/3 30-34 13:00.1 36:19.7 40:51.4 4:31.7 10:13/M
66 PAOLA LOPEZ HASLET TX 1838 37 F 2/20 35-39 7:50.9 36:38.7 36:44.3 0:05.6 9:11/M
67 RYAN MAZE SAGINAW TX 241 22 M 1/1 20-24 13:25.7 36:45.3 36:57.1 0:11.7 9:14/M
68 DARCY ROBERSON EULESS TX 240 21 F 4/4 20-24 7:58.0 36:45.7 36:57.2 0:11.5 9:14/M
69 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 243 39 F 3/20 35-39 8:05.2 36:52.9 36:59.1 0:06.2 9:15/M
70 CHRISTIAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1689 15 M 3/5 15-19 13:50.7 37:10.3 37:13.7 0:03.3 9:18/M
71 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 1862 51 F 2/10 50-54 8:25.6 37:13.3 37:18.2 0:04.8 9:20/M
72 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1764 58 M 9/11 55-59 13:58.3 37:17.9 37:37.9 0:20.0 9:24/M
73 CHRISTY LEONARD FORT WORTH TX 1837 36 F 4/20 35-39 8:37.1 37:24.9 37:29.3 0:04.4 9:22/M
74 ANGELA COX NEW ORLEANS LA 1052 27 F 2/5 25-29 8:42.8 37:30.6 37:34.1 0:03.5 9:24/M
75 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1880 40 F 4/12 40-44 9:05.4 37:53.1 38:09.8 0:16.7 9:32/M
76 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 1893 49 F 3/11 45-49 9:07.9 37:55.6 37:58.9 0:03.2 9:30/M
77 LADONNA THORNE ARLINGTON TX 1891 47 F 4/11 45-49 9:08.5 37:56.3 38:07.2 0:10.9 9:32/M
78 OSCAR PRUITT FORT WORTH TX 1867 41 M 4/7 40-44 15:01.9 38:21.5 38:25.3 0:03.8 9:36/M
79 NATALIE NAPIER BEDFORD TX 1854 32 F 4/8 30-34 9:34.4 38:22.2 38:27.0 0:04.8 9:37/M
80 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 214 67 M 3/4 65-69 15:10.8 38:30.3 38:35.9 0:05.5 9:39/M
81 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1858 50 F 3/10 50-54 9:47.8 38:35.6 38:41.4 0:05.8 9:40/M
82 BETSY KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1763 55 F 2/8 55-59 9:53.0 38:40.7 39:00.5 0:19.7 9:45/M
83 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 222 79 M 1/1 75-79 15:30.3 38:49.8 38:56.4 0:06.6 9:44/M
84 JENNIFER GUSE FORT WORTH TX 1699 27 F 3/5 25-29 10:05.9 38:53.6 38:58.4 0:04.7 9:45/M
85 ANITA GILLUM FORT WORTH TX 1693 41 F 5/12 40-44 10:07.7 38:55.4 38:59.6 0:04.2 9:45/M
86 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 137 67 M 4/4 65-69 15:37.2 38:56.8 38:59.1 0:02.2 9:45/M
87 LISA EDMUNDS WEATHERFORD TX 227 43 F 6/12 40-44 10:11.1 38:58.8 39:01.6 0:02.8 9:45/M
88 BRANDON HAYMAN FORT WORTH TX 1756 36 M 5/7 35-39 15:45.9 39:05.4 39:22.4 0:17.0 9:51/M
89 JEFF SIMPSON ARLINGTON TX 1884 53 M 7/10 50-54 16:47.9 40:07.5 40:12.2 0:04.7 10:03/M
90 ADAM VINCZE FORT WORTH TX 1897 45 M 7/8 45-49 16:52.8 40:12.4 40:12.4 10:03/M
91 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 244 35 F 5/20 35-39 11:31.4 40:19.1 40:26.1 0:07.0 10:07/M
92 ALEJANDRO MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1847 15 M 4/5 15-19 17:31.4 40:50.9 45:17.7 4:26.8 11:19/M
93 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 496 64 F 2/7 60-64 12:38.6 41:26.4 41:31.8 0:05.4 10:23/M
94 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 1692 42 M 5/7 40-44 18:10.2 41:29.8 41:35.1 0:05.2 10:24/M
95 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 238 59 F 3/8 55-59 12:47.3 41:35.1 41:40.7 0:05.6 10:25/M
96 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1694 38 F 6/20 35-39 13:25.9 42:13.7 42:17.8 0:04.1 10:34/M
97 MISTY HAYES FORT WORTH TX 1752 35 F 7/20 35-39 13:49.2 42:37.0 42:40.4 0:03.4 10:40/M
98 TEDDY VIATOR OAK CLIFF TX 201 64 M 1/2 60-64 19:33.3 42:52.8 42:57.5 0:04.6 10:44/M
99 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1700 52 F 4/10 50-54 14:27.8 43:15.5 43:22.9 0:07.4 10:51/M
100 HAYLEY GREENSPAN 218 19 F 1/2 15-19 14:36.3 43:24.0 43:30.6 0:06.5 10:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 STEPHANIE CANO ARLINGTON TX 962 33 F 5/8 30-34 14:51.1 43:38.9 43:49.6 0:10.7 10:57/M
102 CLARA FULLER FORT WORTH TX 1684 34 F 6/8 30-34 14:51.3 43:39.1 43:50.1 0:11.0 10:58/M
103 PATRICIA ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 30 46 F 5/11 45-49 14:57.3 43:45.0 43:49.7 0:04.7 10:57/M
104 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 242 38 F 8/20 35-39 15:15.7 44:03.5 44:09.7 0:06.2 11:02/M
105 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1762 54 F 5/10 50-54 15:25.4 44:13.1 44:20.5 0:07.4 11:05/M
106 ERIK ALVIZO FORT WORTH TX 125 17 M 5/5 15-19 21:24.3 44:43.8 44:47.7 0:03.9 11:12/M
107 KARINA MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1848 35 F 9/20 35-39 16:34.5 45:22.2 49:48.8 4:26.6 12:27/M
108 GLORIA HERNANDEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 1758 45 F 6/11 45-49 16:45.0 45:32.7 45:40.1 0:07.3 11:25/M
109 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 251 57 F 4/8 55-59 16:54.2 45:41.9 48:16.3 2:34.3 12:04/M
110 JOSE ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 261 37 M 6/7 35-39 22:24.7 45:44.2 46:12.0 0:27.7 11:33/M
111 PATRICIA CASTRO FORT WORTH TX 987 27 F 4/5 25-29 16:56.7 45:44.4 45:57.2 0:12.8 11:29/M
112 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 246 56 F 5/8 55-59 17:05.2 45:52.9 46:03.1 0:10.2 11:31/M
113 EMILY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 1855 38 F 10/20 35-39 17:09.1 45:56.9 46:10.7 0:13.7 11:33/M
114 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 1678 42 F 7/12 40-44 17:10.5 45:58.3 46:09.5 0:11.2 11:32/M
115 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 232 43 F 8/12 40-44 17:11.0 45:58.7 46:09.9 0:11.1 11:32/M
116 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1861 44 M 6/7 40-44 22:45.8 46:05.3 46:25.5 0:20.1 11:36/M
117 NATALIE BURTON FORT WORTH TX 957 37 F 11/20 35-39 17:25.2 46:13.0 46:20.8 0:07.8 11:35/M
118 SIGFREDO TORRES JR LYNDHURST NJ 1892 55 M 10/11 55-59 23:30.5 46:50.0 47:05.5 0:15.4 11:46/M
119 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1895 14 M 4/7 1-14 23:42.5 47:02.0 47:02.0 11:46/M
120 AMANDA SIMPSON ARLINGTON TX 1883 27 F 5/5 25-29 18:24.4 47:12.2 47:23.0 0:10.8 11:51/M
121 GRIFFIN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1886 8 M 5/7 1-14 23:57.5 47:17.1 47:23.9 0:06.8 11:51/M
122 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 1712 51 M 8/10 50-54 24:03.0 47:22.6 47:32.7 0:10.1 11:53/M
123 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 499 61 F 3/7 60-64 18:53.8 47:41.5 48:00.0 0:18.4 12:00/M
124 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 223 71 F 1/2 70-74 19:05.1 47:52.9 47:58.9 0:06.0 12:00/M
125 NIKKI HONABLEW ARLINGTON TX 1760 40 F 9/12 40-44 19:07.9 47:55.7 49:11.5 1:15.7 12:18/M
126 SUSIE WASHOCK TROY NY 1900 37 F 12/20 35-39 19:18.0 48:05.7 48:20.4 0:14.6 12:05/M
127 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 1879 42 F 10/12 40-44 19:20.3 48:08.0 48:20.1 0:12.0 12:05/M
128 ERICA HERNANDEZ 252 36 F 13/20 35-39 19:23.1 48:10.8 49:26.2 1:15.4 12:22/M
129 SHERRY R. BROWN FORT WORTH TX 914 58 F 6/8 55-59 19:25.9 48:13.6 48:23.6 0:09.9 12:06/M
130 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1887 60 F 4/7 60-64 19:35.9 48:23.6 48:37.8 0:14.1 12:09/M
131 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 1856 38 F 14/20 35-39 19:50.2 48:37.9 48:45.2 0:07.2 12:11/M
132 AMY TILLERY 205 36 F 15/20 35-39 20:20.8 49:08.6 49:13.0 0:04.4 12:18/M
133 MARISSA GIBBS 213 52 F 6/10 50-54 21:04.7 49:52.4 49:57.1 0:04.7 12:29/M
134 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1894 42 M 7/7 40-44 26:53.3 50:12.8 50:15.5 0:02.6 12:34/M
135 GABRIELA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1896 37 M 7/7 35-39 26:54.3 50:13.9 50:16.1 0:02.2 12:34/M
136 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1843 75 F 1/1 75-79 21:40.0 50:27.7 50:41.2 0:13.4 12:40/M
137 TINA KURTZ MANSFIELD TX 259 52 F 7/10 50-54 21:46.9 50:34.7 50:48.8 0:14.1 12:42/M
138 ROBERT MATTESON FORT WORTH TX 1840 58 M 11/11 55-59 27:21.9 50:41.4 50:53.7 0:12.2 12:43/M
139 JOHN ADAMS GRANBURY TX 104 45 M 8/8 45-49 28:23.5 51:43.1 51:49.1 0:06.0 12:57/M
140 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 263 49 F 7/11 45-49 23:03.9 51:51.6 51:58.3 0:06.6 13:00/M
141 GLADYS PERALES FORT WORTH TX 1863 40 F 11/12 40-44 23:04.0 51:51.7 52:00.3 0:08.5 13:00/M
142 ANGELA GRUVER FORT WORTH TX 262 40 F 12/12 40-44 23:08.3 51:56.0 52:14.1 0:18.1 13:04/M
143 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 257 35 F 16/20 35-39 23:35.1 52:22.8 52:35.3 0:12.4 13:09/M
144 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 1688 74 F 2/2 70-74 23:37.4 52:25.1 52:34.1 0:08.9 13:09/M
145 LORI WARREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 258 60 F 5/7 60-64 23:40.8 52:28.5 52:40.9 0:12.4 13:10/M
146 AUDRA DEAN ARLINGTON TX 1677 39 F 17/20 35-39 23:42.9 52:30.6 52:44.1 0:13.4 13:11/M
147 STACY PIGOTT FORT WORTH TX 1864 45 F 8/11 45-49 24:03.9 52:51.7 53:01.4 0:09.7 13:15/M
148 LETICIA GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1696 35 F 18/20 35-39 24:19.6 53:07.3 53:16.6 0:09.2 13:19/M
149 JANET COX FORT WORTH TX 1675 60 F 6/7 60-64 25:45.6 54:33.3 54:37.5 0:04.1 13:39/M
150 JESSICA HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 1761 35 F 19/20 35-39 25:54.2 54:41.9 54:58.9 0:16.9 13:45/M
151 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 202 69 F 2/2 65-69 26:11.1 54:58.9 55:42.0 0:43.0 13:56/M
152 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 250 55 F 7/8 55-59 26:22.2 55:09.9 55:21.6 0:11.6 13:50/M
153 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 342 73 M 3/4 70-74 32:06.6 55:26.2 55:42.7 0:16.5 13:56/M
154 GARY WASHOCK TROY NY 1899 52 M 9/10 50-54 32:08.5 55:28.1 55:41.7 0:13.5 13:55/M
155 JOAQUIN ROMERO 260 8 M 6/7 1-14 32:37.3 55:56.9 56:21.8 0:24.8 14:05/M
156 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 1683 46 F 9/11 45-49 28:10.1 56:57.8 57:03.6 0:05.8 14:16/M
157 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 237 54 F 8/10 50-54 28:21.3 57:09.0 57:18.8 0:09.7 14:20/M
158 LAURA STONER FORT WORTH TX 1888 49 F 10/11 45-49 29:08.8 57:56.5 58:03.1 0:06.6 14:31/M
159 PHILLIP JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 255 70 M 4/4 70-74 34:41.5 58:01.0 58:19.5 0:18.4 14:35/M
160 SYLVIA PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1860 45 F 11/11 45-49 30:56.4 59:44.1 1:00:04.6 0:20.5 15:01/M
161 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 203 61 M 2/2 60-64 36:31.9 59:51.5 1:00:02.0 0:10.4 15:01/M
162 LINDA RODRIQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1881 39 F 20/20 35-39 31:09.5 59:57.2 1:00:06.4 0:09.1 15:02/M
163 ALEJANDRO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1850 9 M 7/7 1-14 37:18.8 1:00:38.3 1:00:41.0 0:02.6 15:10/M
164 LESLY MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1852 12 F 1/1 1-14 32:05.6 1:00:53.3 1:00:56.3 0:02.9 15:14/M
165 RACHEL MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1839 33 F 7/8 30-34 32:06.8 1:00:54.5 1:01:04.6 0:10.0 15:16/M
166 PEGGY FALATER 220 53 F 9/10 50-54 32:17.6 1:01:05.3 1:01:18.3 0:12.9 15:20/M
167 KYLE FULLER ARLINGTON TX 1685 51 M 10/10 50-54 44:11.1 1:07:30.6 1:07:39.6 0:08.9 16:55/M
168 LORRAINE FULLER ARLINGTON TX 1686 52 F 10/10 50-54 38:43.9 1:07:31.7 1:07:40.8 0:09.1 16:55/M
169 YVONNE LAZOS FORT WORTH TX 1816 34 F 8/8 30-34 40:18.3 1:09:06.0 1:09:29.1 0:23.1 17:22/M
170 SARA POPE FORT WORTH TX 1866 56 F 8/8 55-59 40:51.9 1:09:39.7 1:10:02.6 0:22.9 17:31/M
171 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 157 64 F 7/7 60-64 40:57.6 1:09:45.3 1:10:08.7 0:23.4 17:32/M
172 COURTNEY GILES FORT WORTH TX 1691 19 F 2/2 15-19 50:05.6 1:18:53.3 1:19:07.8 0:14.5 19:47/M