FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Age Group Results

June 19, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

4 Mile

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 254 50 16   28:47.7 28:49.2 0:01.5 7:12/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 221 28 1   23:19.5 23:20.7 0:01.1 5:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 124 54 25   30:28.2 30:32.6 0:04.3 7:38/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 219 42 2   24:56.0 24:56.8 0:00.8 6:14/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLY MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1852 12 164   1:00:53.3 1:00:56.3 0:02.9 15:14/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 235 12 8   27:02.7 27:05.7 0:02.9 6:46/M
2 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 208 11 22 2:33.9 29:36.7 29:41.2 0:04.5 7:25/M
3 CATHAL ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 1680 11 47 6:27.2 33:29.9 33:30.6 0:00.7 8:23/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAYLEY GREENSPAN 218 19 100   43:24.0 43:30.6 0:06.5 10:53/M
2 COURTNEY GILES FORT WORTH TX 1691 19 172 35:29.3 1:18:53.3 1:19:07.8 0:14.5 19:47/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 19 16 42   33:00.2 33:04.0 0:03.8 8:16/M
2 TANNER DEAGEN 215 17 54 1:55.9 34:56.1 34:56.6 0:00.4 8:44/M
3 CHRISTIAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1689 15 70 4:10.0 37:10.3 37:13.7 0:03.3 9:18/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN BERRTICH FORT WORTH TX 498 24 32   30:53.1 30:56.8 0:03.7 7:44/M
2 KAITLAN BERETICH FORT WORTH TX 497 24 39 1:32.5 32:25.6 32:29.5 0:03.8 8:07/M
3 MIRIAM ESPARZA JOSHUA TX 1681 24 62 4:58.4 35:51.6 35:56.6 0:05.0 8:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN MAZE SAGINAW TX 241 22 67   36:45.3 36:57.1 0:11.7 9:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATI MILLER FORT WORTH TX 1845 28 60   35:43.8 35:50.6 0:06.8 8:58/M
2 ANGELA COX NEW ORLEANS LA 1052 27 74 1:46.8 37:30.6 37:34.1 0:03.5 9:24/M
3 JENNIFER GUSE FORT WORTH TX 1699 27 84 3:09.8 38:53.6 38:58.4 0:04.7 9:45/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE HALTERMAN 204 26 9   27:06.1 27:06.7 0:00.6 6:47/M
2 STEPHEN COX LOS ANGELES CA 1676 29 14 1:11.7 28:17.8 28:20.7 0:02.8 7:05/M
3 GREG GUSE FORT WORTH TX 1698 28 31 3:44.7 30:50.8 30:52.1 0:01.2 7:43/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERICA LAWRENCE BENBROOK TX 245 34 51   34:20.6 34:27.4 0:06.8 8:37/M
2 KRISTIN WALKER BURLESON TX 1898 30 55 0:46.7 35:07.4 35:12.2 0:04.8 8:48/M
3 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 161 34 59 1:05.5 35:26.1 35:30.1 0:04.0 8:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 233 33 3   25:03.7 25:05.2 0:01.5 6:16/M
2 LUKE GRYMEK NEW ORLEANS LA 1697 31 19 4:10.8 29:14.5 29:18.3 0:03.7 7:20/M
3 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 196 31 65 11:16.0 36:19.7 40:51.4 4:31.7 10:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 1679 37 49   34:17.1 34:26.2 0:09.0 8:37/M
2 PAOLA LOPEZ HASLET TX 1838 37 66 2:21.5 36:38.7 36:44.3 0:05.6 9:11/M
3 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 243 39 69 2:35.7 36:52.9 36:59.1 0:06.2 9:15/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 968 39 11   27:10.4 27:11.9 0:01.5 6:48/M
2 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1851 38 27 3:32.9 30:43.3 30:45.4 0:02.1 7:41/M
3 RICARDO GARCIA 228 37 34 4:05.2 31:15.6 31:33.7 0:18.0 7:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE RYAN 224 41 36   32:10.3 32:18.6 0:08.2 8:05/M
2 REBECCA HARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1751 42 46 1:09.9 33:20.3 33:30.8 0:10.5 8:23/M
3 JOANN GALINDO WEATHERFORD TX 230 42 50 2:08.2 34:18.6 34:22.8 0:04.2 8:36/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOBY RIDER DALLAS TX 1878 44 13   28:07.8 28:08.4 0:00.6 7:02/M
2 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 229 41 21 1:28.8 29:36.6 32:23.9 2:47.2 8:06/M
3 DEREK RYAN 225 43 37 4:02.8 32:10.6 32:18.6 0:08.0 8:05/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YOLANDA COMBS FORT WORTH TX 1006 48 30   30:50.2 30:53.7 0:03.5 7:43/M
2 LOURDES BLECKER 216 48 43 2:15.4 33:05.7 33:08.9 0:03.1 8:17/M
3 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 1893 49 76 7:05.4 37:55.6 37:58.9 0:03.2 9:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1870 48 4   25:22.8 25:23.4 0:00.6 6:21/M
2 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 207 46 6 0:55.2 26:18.0 26:21.4 0:03.3 6:35/M
3 JOSE LOPEZ 247 45 7 1:39.4 27:02.2 27:03.4 0:01.1 6:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELE GUSTIN 209 50 53   34:49.9 34:57.2 0:07.2 8:44/M
2 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 1862 51 71 2:23.4 37:13.3 37:18.2 0:04.8 9:20/M
3 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1858 50 81 3:45.6 38:35.6 38:41.4 0:05.8 9:40/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 226 50 5   25:39.1 25:40.6 0:01.4 6:25/M
2 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 210 54 10 1:29.3 27:08.5 27:10.2 0:01.7 6:48/M
3 ROB JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 211 52 15 2:55.2 28:34.4 28:37.4 0:03.0 7:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 264 55 57   35:16.2 35:28.9 0:12.6 8:52/M
2 BETSY KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1763 55 82 3:24.4 38:40.7 39:00.5 0:19.7 9:45/M
3 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 238 59 95 6:18.8 41:35.1 41:40.7 0:05.6 10:25/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 248 55 17   28:54.1 28:56.7 0:02.5 7:14/M
2 BLADE NORMAN 234 55 18 0:07.0 29:01.1 29:05.2 0:04.0 7:16/M
3 STEVE GREENSPAN 217 58 20 0:36.5 29:30.6 29:32.4 0:01.7 7:23/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA BARRON 128 64 61   35:44.8 35:47.5 0:02.7 8:57/M
2 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 496 64 93 5:41.5 41:26.4 41:31.8 0:05.4 10:23/M
3 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 499 61 123 11:56.7 47:41.5 48:00.0 0:18.4 12:00/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TEDDY VIATOR OAK CLIFF TX 201 64 98   42:52.8 42:57.5 0:04.6 10:44/M
2 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 203 61 161 16:58.6 59:51.5 1:00:02.0 0:10.4 15:01/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 123 66 28   30:43.8 30:47.1 0:03.3 7:42/M
2 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 202 69 151 24:15.0 54:58.9 55:42.0 0:43.0 13:56/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 239 68 35   32:07.3 32:10.8 0:03.5 8:03/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 206 68 56 3:04.5 35:11.8 35:14.4 0:02.5 8:49/M
3 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 214 67 80 6:23.0 38:30.3 38:35.9 0:05.5 9:39/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 223 71 124   47:52.9 47:58.9 0:06.0 12:00/M
2 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 1688 74 144 4:32.2 52:25.1 52:34.1 0:08.9 13:09/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1687 71 48   33:32.4 33:35.0 0:02.5 8:24/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1846 70 63 2:26.0 35:58.4 36:00.5 0:02.0 9:00/M
3 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 342 73 153 21:53.8 55:26.2 55:42.7 0:16.5 13:56/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1843 75 136   50:27.7 50:41.2 0:13.4 12:40/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 222 79 83   38:49.8 38:56.4 0:06.6 9:44/M