FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Age Group Results

June 19, 2016


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

4 Mile

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 254 50 16   28:47.7 28:49.2 0:01.5 7:12/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 221 28 1   23:19.5 23:20.7 0:01.1 5:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 124 54 25   30:28.2 30:32.6 0:04.3 7:38/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 219 42 2   24:56.0 24:56.8 0:00.8 6:14/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHUCK TACKETT HASLET TX 1889 0 40   32:40.0 32:48.4 0:08.4 8:12/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLY MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1852 12 164   1:00:53.3 1:00:56.3 0:02.9 15:14/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 235 12 8   27:02.7 27:05.7 0:02.9 6:46/M
2 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 208 11 22 2:33.9 29:36.7 29:41.2 0:04.5 7:25/M
3 CATHAL ERANGEY MANSFIELD TX 1680 11 47 6:27.2 33:29.9 33:30.6 0:00.7 8:23/M
4 BRYAN VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1895 14 119 19:59.3 47:02.0 47:02.0 11:46/M
5 GRIFFIN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1886 8 121 20:14.4 47:17.1 47:23.9 0:06.8 11:51/M
6 JOAQUIN ROMERO 260 8 155 28:54.2 55:56.9 56:21.8 0:24.8 14:05/M
7 ALEJANDRO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1850 9 163 33:35.6 1:00:38.3 1:00:41.0 0:02.6 15:10/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAYLEY GREENSPAN 218 19 100   43:24.0 43:30.6 0:06.5 10:53/M
2 COURTNEY GILES FORT WORTH TX 1691 19 172 35:29.3 1:18:53.3 1:19:07.8 0:14.5 19:47/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 19 16 42   33:00.2 33:04.0 0:03.8 8:16/M
2 TANNER DEAGEN 215 17 54 1:55.9 34:56.1 34:56.6 0:00.4 8:44/M
3 CHRISTIAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1689 15 70 4:10.0 37:10.3 37:13.7 0:03.3 9:18/M
4 ALEJANDRO MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1847 15 92 7:50.7 40:50.9 45:17.7 4:26.8 11:19/M
5 ERIK ALVIZO FORT WORTH TX 125 17 106 11:43.6 44:43.8 44:47.7 0:03.9 11:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN BERRTICH FORT WORTH TX 498 24 32   30:53.1 30:56.8 0:03.7 7:44/M
2 KAITLAN BERETICH FORT WORTH TX 497 24 39 1:32.5 32:25.6 32:29.5 0:03.8 8:07/M
3 MIRIAM ESPARZA JOSHUA TX 1681 24 62 4:58.4 35:51.6 35:56.6 0:05.0 8:59/M
4 DARCY ROBERSON EULESS TX 240 21 68 5:52.6 36:45.7 36:57.2 0:11.5 9:14/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN MAZE SAGINAW TX 241 22 67   36:45.3 36:57.1 0:11.7 9:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATI MILLER FORT WORTH TX 1845 28 60   35:43.8 35:50.6 0:06.8 8:58/M
2 ANGELA COX NEW ORLEANS LA 1052 27 74 1:46.8 37:30.6 37:34.1 0:03.5 9:24/M
3 JENNIFER GUSE FORT WORTH TX 1699 27 84 3:09.8 38:53.6 38:58.4 0:04.7 9:45/M
4 PATRICIA CASTRO FORT WORTH TX 987 27 111 10:00.6 45:44.4 45:57.2 0:12.8 11:29/M
5 AMANDA SIMPSON ARLINGTON TX 1883 27 120 11:28.4 47:12.2 47:23.0 0:10.8 11:51/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE HALTERMAN 204 26 9   27:06.1 27:06.7 0:00.6 6:47/M
2 STEPHEN COX LOS ANGELES CA 1676 29 14 1:11.7 28:17.8 28:20.7 0:02.8 7:05/M
3 GREG GUSE FORT WORTH TX 1698 28 31 3:44.7 30:50.8 30:52.1 0:01.2 7:43/M
4 JUSTIN CASE 249 26 44 6:00.2 33:06.4 33:18.0 0:11.6 8:20/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERICA LAWRENCE BENBROOK TX 245 34 51   34:20.6 34:27.4 0:06.8 8:37/M
2 KRISTIN WALKER BURLESON TX 1898 30 55 0:46.7 35:07.4 35:12.2 0:04.8 8:48/M
3 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 161 34 59 1:05.5 35:26.1 35:30.1 0:04.0 8:53/M
4 NATALIE NAPIER BEDFORD TX 1854 32 79 4:01.5 38:22.2 38:27.0 0:04.8 9:37/M
5 STEPHANIE CANO ARLINGTON TX 962 33 101 9:18.2 43:38.9 43:49.6 0:10.7 10:57/M
6 CLARA FULLER FORT WORTH TX 1684 34 102 9:18.4 43:39.1 43:50.1 0:11.0 10:58/M
7 RACHEL MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1839 33 165 26:33.9 1:00:54.5 1:01:04.6 0:10.0 15:16/M
8 YVONNE LAZOS FORT WORTH TX 1816 34 169 34:45.4 1:09:06.0 1:09:29.1 0:23.1 17:22/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 233 33 3   25:03.7 25:05.2 0:01.5 6:16/M
2 LUKE GRYMEK NEW ORLEANS LA 1697 31 19 4:10.8 29:14.5 29:18.3 0:03.7 7:20/M
3 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 196 31 65 11:16.0 36:19.7 40:51.4 4:31.7 10:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LETICIA DROUBI FORT WORTH TX 1679 37 49   34:17.1 34:26.2 0:09.0 8:37/M
2 PAOLA LOPEZ HASLET TX 1838 37 66 2:21.5 36:38.7 36:44.3 0:05.6 9:11/M
3 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 243 39 69 2:35.7 36:52.9 36:59.1 0:06.2 9:15/M
4 CHRISTY LEONARD FORT WORTH TX 1837 36 73 3:07.7 37:24.9 37:29.3 0:04.4 9:22/M
5 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 244 35 91 6:02.0 40:19.1 40:26.1 0:07.0 10:07/M
6 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1694 38 96 7:56.5 42:13.7 42:17.8 0:04.1 10:34/M
7 MISTY HAYES FORT WORTH TX 1752 35 97 8:19.8 42:37.0 42:40.4 0:03.4 10:40/M
8 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 242 38 104 9:46.3 44:03.5 44:09.7 0:06.2 11:02/M
9 KARINA MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1848 35 107 11:05.0 45:22.2 49:48.8 4:26.6 12:27/M
10 EMILY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 1855 38 113 11:39.7 45:56.9 46:10.7 0:13.7 11:33/M
11 NATALIE BURTON FORT WORTH TX 957 37 117 11:55.8 46:13.0 46:20.8 0:07.8 11:35/M
12 SUSIE WASHOCK TROY NY 1900 37 126 13:48.5 48:05.7 48:20.4 0:14.6 12:05/M
13 ERICA HERNANDEZ 252 36 128 13:53.6 48:10.8 49:26.2 1:15.4 12:22/M
14 BLOSSOM ORTEZ FORT WORTH TX 1856 38 131 14:20.7 48:37.9 48:45.2 0:07.2 12:11/M
15 AMY TILLERY 205 36 132 14:51.4 49:08.6 49:13.0 0:04.4 12:18/M
16 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 257 35 143 18:05.6 52:22.8 52:35.3 0:12.4 13:09/M
17 AUDRA DEAN ARLINGTON TX 1677 39 146 18:13.5 52:30.6 52:44.1 0:13.4 13:11/M
18 LETICIA GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1696 35 148 18:50.1 53:07.3 53:16.6 0:09.2 13:19/M
19 JESSICA HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 1761 35 150 20:24.8 54:41.9 54:58.9 0:16.9 13:45/M
20 LINDA RODRIQUEZ SAGINAW TX 1881 39 162 25:40.0 59:57.2 1:00:06.4 0:09.1 15:02/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BENBROOK TX 968 39 11   27:10.4 27:11.9 0:01.5 6:48/M
2 LEOBIGILDO MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1851 38 27 3:32.9 30:43.3 30:45.4 0:02.1 7:41/M
3 RICARDO GARCIA 228 37 34 4:05.2 31:15.6 31:33.7 0:18.0 7:53/M
4 DOUG BROOKE FORT WORTH TX 878 38 45 5:57.6 33:08.0 33:09.0 0:01.0 8:17/M
5 BRANDON HAYMAN FORT WORTH TX 1756 36 88 11:55.0 39:05.4 39:22.4 0:17.0 9:51/M
6 JOSE ROMERO FORT WORTH TX 261 37 110 18:33.8 45:44.2 46:12.0 0:27.7 11:33/M
7 GABRIELA VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1896 37 135 23:03.5 50:13.9 50:16.1 0:02.2 12:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE RYAN 224 41 36   32:10.3 32:18.6 0:08.2 8:05/M
2 REBECCA HARRINGTON FORT WORTH TX 1751 42 46 1:09.9 33:20.3 33:30.8 0:10.5 8:23/M
3 JOANN GALINDO WEATHERFORD TX 230 42 50 2:08.2 34:18.6 34:22.8 0:04.2 8:36/M
4 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1880 40 75 5:42.7 37:53.1 38:09.8 0:16.7 9:32/M
5 ANITA GILLUM FORT WORTH TX 1693 41 85 6:45.0 38:55.4 38:59.6 0:04.2 9:45/M
6 LISA EDMUNDS WEATHERFORD TX 227 43 87 6:48.4 38:58.8 39:01.6 0:02.8 9:45/M
7 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 1678 42 114 13:47.9 45:58.3 46:09.5 0:11.2 11:32/M
8 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 232 43 115 13:48.4 45:58.7 46:09.9 0:11.1 11:32/M
9 NIKKI HONABLEW ARLINGTON TX 1760 40 125 15:45.3 47:55.7 49:11.5 1:15.7 12:18/M
10 DESSERRIE RITNER JUSTIN TX 1879 42 127 15:57.7 48:08.0 48:20.1 0:12.0 12:05/M
11 GLADYS PERALES FORT WORTH TX 1863 40 141 19:41.4 51:51.7 52:00.3 0:08.5 13:00/M
12 ANGELA GRUVER FORT WORTH TX 262 40 142 19:45.6 51:56.0 52:14.1 0:18.1 13:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOBY RIDER DALLAS TX 1878 44 13   28:07.8 28:08.4 0:00.6 7:02/M
2 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 229 41 21 1:28.8 29:36.6 32:23.9 2:47.2 8:06/M
3 DEREK RYAN 225 43 37 4:02.8 32:10.6 32:18.6 0:08.0 8:05/M
4 OSCAR PRUITT FORT WORTH TX 1867 41 78 10:13.7 38:21.5 38:25.3 0:03.8 9:36/M
5 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 1692 42 94 13:22.0 41:29.8 41:35.1 0:05.2 10:24/M
6 KEITH PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1861 44 116 17:57.5 46:05.3 46:25.5 0:20.1 11:36/M
7 ALFONSO VELAZQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1894 42 134 22:05.0 50:12.8 50:15.5 0:02.6 12:34/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YOLANDA COMBS FORT WORTH TX 1006 48 30   30:50.2 30:53.7 0:03.5 7:43/M
2 LOURDES BLECKER 216 48 43 2:15.4 33:05.7 33:08.9 0:03.1 8:17/M
3 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 1893 49 76 7:05.4 37:55.6 37:58.9 0:03.2 9:30/M
4 LADONNA THORNE ARLINGTON TX 1891 47 77 7:06.0 37:56.3 38:07.2 0:10.9 9:32/M
5 PATRICIA ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 30 46 103 12:54.8 43:45.0 43:49.7 0:04.7 10:57/M
6 GLORIA HERNANDEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 1758 45 108 14:42.4 45:32.7 45:40.1 0:07.3 11:25/M
7 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 263 49 140 21:01.4 51:51.6 51:58.3 0:06.6 13:00/M
8 STACY PIGOTT FORT WORTH TX 1864 45 147 22:01.4 52:51.7 53:01.4 0:09.7 13:15/M
9 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 1683 46 156 26:07.5 56:57.8 57:03.6 0:05.8 14:16/M
10 LAURA STONER FORT WORTH TX 1888 49 158 27:06.2 57:56.5 58:03.1 0:06.6 14:31/M
11 SYLVIA PENNAY ARLINGTON TX 1860 45 160 28:53.8 59:44.1 1:00:04.6 0:20.5 15:01/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1870 48 4   25:22.8 25:23.4 0:00.6 6:21/M
2 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 207 46 6 0:55.2 26:18.0 26:21.4 0:03.3 6:35/M
3 JOSE LOPEZ 247 45 7 1:39.4 27:02.2 27:03.4 0:01.1 6:46/M
4 ALEX MUNOZ HASLET TX 212 46 12 2:23.2 27:46.0 27:47.4 0:01.3 6:57/M
5 GERARDO ARTEAGA FORT WORTH TX 20 46 26 5:07.1 30:30.0 30:33.2 0:03.2 7:38/M
6 DEREK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1885 45 64 10:55.8 36:18.7 36:25.0 0:06.3 9:06/M
7 ADAM VINCZE FORT WORTH TX 1897 45 90 14:49.5 40:12.4 40:12.4 10:03/M
8 JOHN ADAMS GRANBURY TX 104 45 139 26:20.3 51:43.1 51:49.1 0:06.0 12:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELE GUSTIN 209 50 53   34:49.9 34:57.2 0:07.2 8:44/M
2 REBECCA PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 1862 51 71 2:23.4 37:13.3 37:18.2 0:04.8 9:20/M
3 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1858 50 81 3:45.6 38:35.6 38:41.4 0:05.8 9:40/M
4 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1700 52 99 8:25.6 43:15.5 43:22.9 0:07.4 10:51/M
5 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1762 54 105 9:23.2 44:13.1 44:20.5 0:07.4 11:05/M
6 MARISSA GIBBS 213 52 133 15:02.4 49:52.4 49:57.1 0:04.7 12:29/M
7 TINA KURTZ MANSFIELD TX 259 52 137 15:44.7 50:34.7 50:48.8 0:14.1 12:42/M
8 GRACIELA MORALES SAGINAW TX 237 54 157 22:19.0 57:09.0 57:18.8 0:09.7 14:20/M
9 PEGGY FALATER 220 53 166 26:15.4 1:01:05.3 1:01:18.3 0:12.9 15:20/M
10 LORRAINE FULLER ARLINGTON TX 1686 52 168 32:41.7 1:07:31.7 1:07:40.8 0:09.1 16:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 226 50 5   25:39.1 25:40.6 0:01.4 6:25/M
2 MAXIMILIANO GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 210 54 10 1:29.3 27:08.5 27:10.2 0:01.7 6:48/M
3 ROB JOHNSTON FORT WORTH TX 211 52 15 2:55.2 28:34.4 28:37.4 0:03.0 7:09/M
4 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1890 53 33 5:19.9 30:59.1 31:01.3 0:02.2 7:45/M
5 JEFFREY CONKLIN FORT WORTH TX 1037 52 38 6:42.6 32:21.8 32:24.0 0:02.1 8:06/M
6 CHRIS MEDINA CORINTH TX 1844 50 52 8:53.5 34:32.7 34:43.6 0:10.8 8:41/M
7 JEFF SIMPSON ARLINGTON TX 1884 53 89 14:28.3 40:07.5 40:12.2 0:04.7 10:03/M
8 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 1712 51 122 21:43.4 47:22.6 47:32.7 0:10.1 11:53/M
9 GARY WASHOCK TROY NY 1899 52 154 29:48.9 55:28.1 55:41.7 0:13.5 13:55/M
10 KYLE FULLER ARLINGTON TX 1685 51 167 41:51.4 1:07:30.6 1:07:39.6 0:08.9 16:55/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX 264 55 57   35:16.2 35:28.9 0:12.6 8:52/M
2 BETSY KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1763 55 82 3:24.4 38:40.7 39:00.5 0:19.7 9:45/M
3 DOLL CISNEROS GARLAND TX 238 59 95 6:18.8 41:35.1 41:40.7 0:05.6 10:25/M
4 ELLEN LECLAIRE FORT WORTH TX 251 57 109 10:25.6 45:41.9 48:16.3 2:34.3 12:04/M
5 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 246 56 112 10:36.6 45:52.9 46:03.1 0:10.2 11:31/M
6 SHERRY R. BROWN FORT WORTH TX 914 58 129 12:57.4 48:13.6 48:23.6 0:09.9 12:06/M
7 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 250 55 152 19:53.7 55:09.9 55:21.6 0:11.6 13:50/M
8 SARA POPE FORT WORTH TX 1866 56 170 34:23.4 1:09:39.7 1:10:02.6 0:22.9 17:31/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 248 55 17   28:54.1 28:56.7 0:02.5 7:14/M
2 BLADE NORMAN 234 55 18 0:07.0 29:01.1 29:05.2 0:04.0 7:16/M
3 STEVE GREENSPAN 217 58 20 0:36.5 29:30.6 29:32.4 0:01.7 7:23/M
4 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 253 55 23 0:55.3 29:49.5 29:51.0 0:01.5 7:28/M
5 DON BORGER AZLE TX 256 55 24 1:32.4 30:26.6 30:28.3 0:01.7 7:37/M
6 ENRIQUE VELAZQUEZ SAGINAW TX 236 55 29 1:52.7 30:46.8 30:48.8 0:01.9 7:42/M
7 RICHARD COMBS FORT WORTH TX 1005 56 41 3:55.6 32:49.8 32:53.4 0:03.5 8:13/M
8 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 1695 59 58 6:29.9 35:24.0 35:29.6 0:05.5 8:52/M
9 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1764 58 72 8:23.7 37:17.9 37:37.9 0:20.0 9:24/M
10 SIGFREDO TORRES JR LYNDHURST NJ 1892 55 118 17:55.9 46:50.0 47:05.5 0:15.4 11:46/M
11 ROBERT MATTESON FORT WORTH TX 1840 58 138 21:47.3 50:41.4 50:53.7 0:12.2 12:43/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA BARRON 128 64 61   35:44.8 35:47.5 0:02.7 8:57/M
2 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 496 64 93 5:41.5 41:26.4 41:31.8 0:05.4 10:23/M
3 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 499 61 123 11:56.7 47:41.5 48:00.0 0:18.4 12:00/M
4 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1887 60 130 12:38.8 48:23.6 48:37.8 0:14.1 12:09/M
5 LORI WARREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 258 60 145 16:43.7 52:28.5 52:40.9 0:12.4 13:10/M
6 JANET COX FORT WORTH TX 1675 60 149 18:48.5 54:33.3 54:37.5 0:04.1 13:39/M
7 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 157 64 171 34:00.5 1:09:45.3 1:10:08.7 0:23.4 17:32/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TEDDY VIATOR OAK CLIFF TX 201 64 98   42:52.8 42:57.5 0:04.6 10:44/M
2 WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX 203 61 161 16:58.6 59:51.5 1:00:02.0 0:10.4 15:01/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 123 66 28   30:43.8 30:47.1 0:03.3 7:42/M
2 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY 202 69 151 24:15.0 54:58.9 55:42.0 0:43.0 13:56/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 239 68 35   32:07.3 32:10.8 0:03.5 8:03/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 206 68 56 3:04.5 35:11.8 35:14.4 0:02.5 8:49/M
3 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 214 67 80 6:23.0 38:30.3 38:35.9 0:05.5 9:39/M
4 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 137 67 86 6:49.5 38:56.8 38:59.1 0:02.2 9:45/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 223 71 124   47:52.9 47:58.9 0:06.0 12:00/M
2 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 1688 74 144 4:32.2 52:25.1 52:34.1 0:08.9 13:09/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 1687 71 48   33:32.4 33:35.0 0:02.5 8:24/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1846 70 63 2:26.0 35:58.4 36:00.5 0:02.0 9:00/M
3 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 342 73 153 21:53.8 55:26.2 55:42.7 0:16.5 13:56/M
4 PHILLIP JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 255 70 159 24:28.6 58:01.0 58:19.5 0:18.4 14:35/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1843 75 136   50:27.7 50:41.2 0:13.4 12:40/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 222 79 83   38:49.8 38:56.4 0:06.6 9:44/M