Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2015

Overall Finish List

December 05, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

2 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 5 23 M 1 Top Fin   9:54.1 9:55.2 0:01.0 4:57/M
2 JOSEPH HALE GRAPEVINE TX 526 22 M 1 20-24 0:36.3 10:30.4 10:31.0 0:00.5 5:15/M
3 ALEXANDER RIERA SOUTHLAKE TX 546 20 M 2 20-24 0:37.7 10:31.9 10:33.5 0:01.5 5:16/M
4 KEVIN DAVIS RICHLAND HILLS TX 474 16 M 1 16-19 0:46.1 10:40.3 10:41.1 0:00.8 5:20/M
5 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 387 44 M 1 Top Fin 1:24.1 11:18.3 11:19.8 0:01.5 5:39/M
6 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 515 53 M 1 50-54 1:51.8 11:46.0 11:47.8 0:01.7 5:53/M
7 STEVE PURSER PLANO TX 570 50 M 2 50-54 1:52.2 11:46.4 11:49.1 0:02.6 5:53/M
8 TYLER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 202 15 M 1 13-15 2:13.0 12:07.2 12:13.5 0:06.2 6:04/M
9 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 476 15 M 2 13-15 2:33.6 12:27.8 12:29.3 0:01.5 6:14/M
10 ISAAC ROBLES ARLINGTON TX 442 24 M 3 20-24 2:53.0 12:47.2 12:51.6 0:04.3 6:24/M
11 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 513 12 M 1 11-12 3:00.3 12:54.5 12:56.4 0:01.9 6:27/M
12 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 575 15 M 3 13-15 3:05.3 12:59.5 13:02.0 0:02.5 6:30/M
13 GABRIEL GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 144 11 M 2 11-12 3:21.5 13:15.7 13:16.4 0:00.7 6:38/M
14 DAVID LANE JR ARLINGTON TX 484 58 M 1 55-59 3:32.2 13:26.4 13:30.1 0:03.7 6:43/M
15 ALI AKBAR ARLINGTON TX 503 11 M 3 11-12 3:43.7 13:37.9 13:50.6 0:12.6 6:49/M
16 PAYTON HALL HOWE TX 547 18 M 2 16-19 3:46.0 13:40.2 13:41.3 0:01.1 6:50/M
17 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 574 57 M 2 55-59 3:49.3 13:43.5 13:47.2 0:03.6 6:52/M
18 BRANDON RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 439 17 M 3 16-19 3:50.1 13:44.3 13:50.7 0:06.4 6:52/M
19 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 143 9 M 1 9-10 3:58.5 13:52.7 13:53.5 0:00.7 6:56/M
20 TANYA VANWINKLE WAXAHACHIE TX 462 48 F 1 Top Fin 4:13.9 14:08.1 14:09.7 0:01.6 7:04/M
21 BARRETT HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 514 10 M 2 9-10 4:36.4 14:30.6 14:33.6 0:03.0 7:15/M
22 ALEX DILLEHAY FORT WORTH TX 194 15 M 4 13-15 4:44.5 14:38.6 14:45.4 0:06.7 7:19/M
23 BENJAMIN KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 395 13 M 5 13-15 4:56.5 14:50.7 14:54.0 0:03.3 7:25/M
24 FABRIZIO RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 497 11 M 4 11-12 5:00.9 14:55.1 15:12.2 0:17.0 7:28/M
25 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 386 9 F 1 9-10 5:01.8 14:56.0 14:58.5 0:02.4 7:28/M
26 AZAEL PINA ARLINGTON TX 117 10 M 3 9-10 5:05.4 14:59.5 15:12.7 0:13.1 7:30/M
27 KYLE BARNES ARLINGTON TX 566 11 M 5 11-12 5:06.8 15:01.0 15:02.8 0:01.7 7:31/M
28 ISABELLA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 519 13 F 1 13-15 5:11.3 15:05.5 17:24.4 2:18.9 7:33/M
29 MELISSA ORR ARLINGTON TX 152 32 F 1 30-34 5:27.3 15:21.5 15:23.6 0:02.1 7:41/M
30 DANIEL ORR ARLINGTON TX 151 9 M 4 9-10 5:27.3 15:21.5 15:23.0 0:01.5 7:41/M
31 AMBER SIMS ARLINGTON TX 548 22 F 1 20-24 5:47.1 15:41.2 15:42.9 0:01.7 7:51/M
32 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 226 62 F 1 Top Fin 5:53.0 15:47.1 15:53.1 0:06.0 7:54/M
33 VICTORIA PIPINICH Fort Worth TX 328 12 F 1 11-12 6:00.7 15:54.9 15:56.0 0:01.0 7:57/M
34 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 584 34 F 2 30-34 6:13.4 16:07.6 16:28.4 0:20.8 8:04/M
35 MICHAEL HAYDEN ROSE ARLINGTON TX 122 12 M 6 11-12 6:14.6 16:08.7 16:27.6 0:18.9 8:04/M
36 SOKRET SATHIT ARLINGTON TX 549 19 M 4 16-19 6:15.6 16:09.7 16:11.9 0:02.1 8:05/M
37 PAZ GILBERTO ARLINGTON TX 111 11 M 7 11-12 6:16.7 16:10.9 16:28.3 0:17.3 8:05/M
38 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 449 69 M 1 65-69 6:31.6 16:25.8 16:35.5 0:09.7 8:13/M
39 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 512 63 F 1 60-64 6:40.6 16:34.8 16:42.0 0:07.2 8:17/M
40 JACOB WARD FORT WORTH TX 97 8 M 1 7- 8 6:41.3 16:35.5 16:35.6 0:00.0 8:18/M
41 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 520 67 M 2 65-69 6:43.3 16:37.5 16:42.5 0:04.9 8:19/M
42 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 159 9 M 5 9-10 6:53.4 16:47.6 16:52.9 0:05.3 8:24/M
43 BROCK MORALES ARLINGTON TX 591 7 M 2 7- 8 7:03.6 16:57.8 17:01.8 0:03.9 8:29/M
44 MADELYN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 146 7 F 1 7- 8 7:06.4 17:00.6 17:01.9 0:01.2 8:30/M
45 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 440 44 F 1 40-44 7:17.1 17:11.3 17:18.0 0:06.6 8:36/M
46 DOMINIC BYLES MANSFIELD TX 366 10 M 6 9-10 7:22.2 17:16.4 17:20.6 0:04.2 8:38/M
47 ERROL BYLES MANSFIELD TX 367 43 M 1 40-44 7:22.8 17:16.9 17:21.1 0:04.1 8:38/M
48 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 394 52 F 1 50-54 7:25.3 17:19.5 17:47.3 0:27.7 8:40/M
49 NANCY TUTTLE ARLINGTON TX 460 50 F 2 50-54 7:31.4 17:25.5 17:40.5 0:14.9 8:43/M
50 GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 418 33 M 1 30-34 7:32.4 17:26.6 18:26.9 1:00.3 8:43/M
51 PAULA SULLIVAN DESOTO TX 572 50 F 3 50-54 7:37.4 17:31.6 17:37.4 0:05.7 8:46/M
52 JEFFREY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 132 8 M 3 7- 8 7:40.2 17:34.4 17:36.8 0:02.4 8:47/M
53 JACKSON CRUTCHFIELD MANSFIELD TX 135 10 M 7 9-10 7:42.0 17:36.2 17:37.7 0:01.5 8:48/M
54 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 536 72 M 1 70-74 7:43.6 17:37.8 17:39.8 0:02.0 8:49/M
55 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 443 27 F 1 25-29 7:43.6 17:37.8 17:47.5 0:09.7 8:49/M
56 TARA KELLY FORT WORTH TX 201 11 F 2 11-12 7:53.3 17:47.4 17:51.2 0:03.7 8:54/M
57 LISA NIES ARLINGTON TX 426 50 F 4 50-54 8:06.6 18:00.8 18:08.1 0:07.3 9:00/M
58 KELLAN FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 140 11 M 8 11-12 8:09.4 18:03.6 18:14.5 0:10.9 9:02/M
59 KELLY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 141 43 F 2 40-44 8:09.8 18:03.9 18:15.0 0:11.0 9:02/M
60 JENNIFER WATTS ARLINGTON TX 467 50 F 5 50-54 8:19.1 18:13.3 18:31.4 0:18.1 9:07/M
61 AUSTIN YOREK CROWLEY TX 103 9 M 8 9-10 8:20.9 18:15.1 18:23.2 0:08.1 9:08/M
62 STEPHEN SLAGLE DALLAS TX 492 37 M 1 35-39 8:21.3 18:15.4 18:40.4 0:24.9 9:08/M
63 TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX 482 64 M 1 60-64 8:23.4 18:17.5 18:25.1 0:07.5 9:09/M
64 JOBE BARNES CROWLEY TX 31 9 M 9 9-10 8:24.7 18:18.9 18:21.5 0:02.6 9:09/M
65 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 385 54 M 3 50-54 8:25.2 18:19.4 18:24.9 0:05.5 9:10/M
66 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 428 46 F 1 45-49 8:28.9 18:23.1 18:29.8 0:06.7 9:12/M
67 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 447 11 M 9 11-12 8:29.8 18:23.9 18:41.3 0:17.3 9:12/M
68 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 488 68 M 3 65-69 8:29.8 18:24.0 18:30.6 0:06.6 9:12/M
69 LILY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 145 5 F 1 1- 6 8:30.0 18:24.2 18:25.3 0:01.1 9:12/M
70 BRANDON CAMERLINGA ARLINGTON TX 110 9 M 10 9-10 8:34.1 18:28.3 18:47.0 0:18.6 9:14/M
71 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 360 11 F 3 11-12 8:39.3 18:33.5 18:35.0 0:01.5 9:17/M
72 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 588 73 M 2 70-74 8:42.2 18:36.4 18:43.4 0:07.0 9:18/M
73 ALLAN SHAW EULESS TX 481 29 M 1 25-29 8:47.7 18:41.9 19:23.0 0:41.1 9:21/M
74 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 582 582 M 1 0- 0 8:49.2 18:43.4 18:44.4 0:01.0 9:22/M
75 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 463 64 M 2 60-64 8:50.2 18:44.4 18:52.5 0:08.0 9:22/M
76 JUAN BOCA FORT WORTH TX 190 12 M 10 11-12 8:51.5 18:45.7 18:46.7 0:01.0 9:23/M
77 DAVID FARMER CEDAR HILL TX 375 29 M 2 25-29 8:53.4 18:47.6 19:02.7 0:15.0 9:24/M
78 FREDY SOLIS FORT WORTH TX 212 11 M 11 11-12 8:57.1 18:51.3 18:51.7 0:00.4 9:26/M
79 JERAMIAH BANDA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 189 11 M 12 11-12 9:01.9 18:56.1 18:57.0 0:00.9 9:28/M
80 RITU KHANDURY COLLEYVILLE TX 590 36 F 1 35-39 9:04.7 18:58.9 19:58.5 0:59.6 9:29/M
81 KATIE MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 478 12 F 4 11-12 9:07.4 19:01.6 19:16.5 0:14.9 9:31/M
82 SARAH SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 494 39 F 2 35-39 9:08.7 19:02.9 19:12.1 0:09.2 9:31/M
83 ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 585 34 M 2 30-34 9:09.9 19:04.1 19:26.1 0:22.0 9:32/M
84 PRECIOUS SAENZ ARLINGTON TX 160 10 F 2 9-10 9:09.9 19:04.1 19:10.3 0:06.2 9:32/M
85 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 477 44 F 3 40-44 9:27.5 19:21.6 19:36.4 0:14.7 9:41/M
86 CATHERIN DUNBAR DALLAS TX 489 33 F 3 30-34 9:28.3 19:22.5 19:47.8 0:25.3 9:41/M
87 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 450 31 F 4 30-34 9:29.1 19:23.3 19:40.7 0:17.4 9:42/M
88 BRADY OSTEN 506 7 M 4 7- 8 9:33.0 19:27.2 19:38.3 0:11.0 9:44/M
89 MAREK DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 221 9 M 11 9-10 9:35.5 19:29.7 19:29.7 9:45/M
90 CORBIN WEIAND ARLINGTON TX 162 8 M 5 7- 8 9:40.0 19:34.2 19:51.9 0:17.7 9:47/M
91 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 448 45 F 2 45-49 9:41.3 19:35.5 19:52.9 0:17.4 9:48/M
92 DAVID HENRY ARLINGTON TX 382 51 M 4 50-54 9:42.8 19:37.0 19:54.6 0:17.6 9:49/M
93 JASON MOUNTCASTLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 422 39 M 2 35-39 9:51.8 19:45.9 20:03.8 0:17.8 9:53/M
94 SAVANNA COBLE FORT WORTH TX 49 13 F 2 13-15 9:52.2 19:46.4 20:14.9 0:28.5 9:53/M
95 SAMUEL CLAIBORNE CROWLEY TX 46 8 M 6 7- 8 9:52.8 19:47.0 20:04.7 0:17.6 9:54/M
96 JOHAH HAYNES CROWLEY TX 65 8 F 2 7- 8 9:54.1 19:48.3 20:14.9 0:26.6 9:54/M
97 BRAD HAYNES CROWLEY TX 29 34 M 3 30-34 9:57.2 19:51.4 20:18.3 0:26.9 9:56/M
98 MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 75 10 F 3 9-10 9:57.3 19:51.5 20:07.2 0:15.7 9:56/M
99 LYNDSI COBLE FORT WORTH TX 48 10 F 4 9-10 10:04.5 19:58.7 20:26.4 0:27.6 9:59/M
100 SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 87 23 F 2 20-24 10:05.4 19:59.6 20:15.0 0:15.3 10:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 VINCE COBLE FORT WORTH TX 50 49 M 1 45-49 10:12.7 20:06.8 20:34.8 0:27.9 10:03/M
102 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 365 11 F 5 11-12 10:15.6 20:09.8 20:27.0 0:17.2 10:05/M
103 KOKO PARKER ARLINGTON TX 153 11 F 6 11-12 10:19.0 20:13.2 20:30.0 0:16.8 10:07/M
104 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 410 58 F 1 55-59 10:23.2 20:17.4 20:31.6 0:14.2 10:09/M
105 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 393 62 F 2 60-64 10:32.0 20:26.1 20:33.1 0:06.9 10:13/M
106 JULIANA REICHENSTEIN ARLINGTON TX 438 66 F 1 65-69 10:36.3 20:30.5 20:44.8 0:14.2 10:15/M
107 XIMENA RESARDO ARLINGTON TX 534 F 1 0- 0 10:41.1 20:35.3 20:43.4 0:08.0 10:18/M
108 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 114 44 F 4 40-44 10:51.2 20:45.3 20:53.5 0:08.2 10:23/M
109 BRELEIGH MAYER ALEDO TX 150 8 F 3 7- 8 10:52.1 20:46.3 21:03.2 0:16.9 10:23/M
110 JULIE MADDEN EULESS TX 409 28 F 2 25-29 11:07.1 21:01.2 21:42.8 0:41.5 10:31/M
111 OLIVIA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 222 12 F 7 11-12 11:18.1 21:12.3 21:37.5 0:25.2 10:36/M
112 SUMMER TATMAN FORT WORTH TX 214 11 F 8 11-12 11:19.3 21:13.5 21:44.4 0:30.9 10:37/M
113 GRAYSON BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 128 9 M 12 9-10 11:20.0 21:14.1 21:20.0 0:05.8 10:37/M
114 SCOTT BROWN ARLINGTON TX 133 51 M 5 50-54 11:21.7 21:15.9 21:22.3 0:06.3 10:38/M
115 PETRA PIPINICH Fort Worth TX 500 7 F 4 7- 8 11:23.3 21:17.5 21:18.3 0:00.8 10:39/M
116 ADAN OZUNA CROWLEY TX 71 8 M 7 7- 8 11:29.8 21:23.9 21:43.9 0:19.9 10:42/M
117 STEVI BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 129 36 F 3 35-39 11:32.2 21:26.3 21:33.7 0:07.3 10:43/M
118 CELEST BAYMON ARLINGTON TX 107 8 F 5 7- 8 11:32.9 21:27.1 21:40.7 0:13.6 10:44/M
119 CHRISTIAN ZLOLNISKI ARLINGTON TX 468 55 M 3 55-59 11:34.4 21:28.6 21:28.6 10:44/M
120 KELLEY PAVLICEK KENNEDALE TX 116 25 F 3 25-29 11:46.1 21:40.3 21:48.4 0:08.1 10:50/M
121 VICTORIA ELIZAB VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 216 11 F 9 11-12 11:50.7 21:44.8 22:15.8 0:30.9 10:52/M
122 AYAKA TAKAOKA DALLAS TX 528 31 F 5 30-34 11:52.4 21:46.6 22:09.7 0:23.1 10:53/M
123 SHIRLEY LAVA ARLINGTON TX 404 45 F 3 45-49 11:54.0 21:48.1 22:31.7 0:43.5 10:54/M
124 MARY TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 458 38 F 4 35-39 12:02.1 21:56.3 22:22.6 0:26.3 10:58/M
125 JONATHAN COOPER ARLINGTON TX 579 0 M 2 0- 0 12:12.8 22:06.9 22:43.7 0:36.8 11:03/M
126 YVONNE DILLON EULESS TX 374 50 F 6 50-54 12:12.8 22:07.0 22:48.6 0:41.5 11:04/M
127 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 459 64 F 3 60-64 12:12.9 22:07.1 22:43.9 0:36.7 11:04/M
128 EMILY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 192 21 F 3 20-24 12:21.3 22:15.5 22:51.1 0:35.5 11:08/M
129 ETHAN MOORE FORT WORTH TX 204 10 M 13 9-10 12:21.8 22:15.9 22:51.0 0:35.0 11:08/M
130 LETICIA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 119 50 F 7 50-54 12:24.6 22:18.7 22:53.3 0:34.5 11:09/M
131 SUSANNA JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 389 55 F 2 55-59 12:29.7 22:23.9 23:11.0 0:47.0 11:12/M
132 DONOVAN HARDEN ARLINGTON TX 113 11 M 13 11-12 12:36.5 22:30.7 22:49.7 0:19.0 11:15/M
133 MICAH VILLEGAS ARLINGTON TX 161 11 M 14 11-12 12:43.1 22:37.3 22:41.7 0:04.4 11:19/M
134 SPORT TUTTLE ARLINGTON TX 461 11 M 15 11-12 12:44.7 22:38.8 22:41.2 0:02.4 11:19/M
135 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 383 78 M 1 75-79 12:45.2 22:39.4 22:41.1 0:01.7 11:20/M
136 JOSHUA CLAIBORNE CROWLEY TX 45 7 M 8 7- 8 12:51.1 22:45.3 23:03.6 0:18.2 11:23/M
137 NATASHA MOUNTCASTLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 423 36 F 5 35-39 12:53.0 22:47.2 23:06.4 0:19.1 11:24/M
138 MALLISSA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 220 47 F 4 45-49 12:56.0 22:50.2 23:13.6 0:23.4 11:25/M
139 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 359 41 M 2 40-44 12:58.8 22:53.0 24:01.6 1:08.5 11:27/M
140 LAURIE WEIAND ARLINGTON TX 163 43 F 5 40-44 13:06.4 23:00.6 23:18.8 0:18.1 11:30/M
141 ISABELLA ORTIZ CROWLEY TX 70 9 F 5 9-10 13:23.5 23:17.7 23:29.4 0:11.6 11:39/M
142 SARA BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 361 13 F 3 13-15 13:23.7 23:17.9 24:08.0 0:50.1 11:39/M
143 EMILY ECKSTEIN DALLAS TX 260 28 F 4 25-29 13:44.2 23:38.4 23:51.7 0:13.2 11:49/M
144 JOHN LAUGHLIN ARLINGTON TX 401 8 M 9 7- 8 13:47.2 23:41.4 23:52.0 0:10.6 11:51/M
145 KYLIE INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 200 10 F 6 9-10 14:05.0 23:59.1 24:32.8 0:33.6 12:00/M
146 LAURA WALSH EULESS TX 466 30 F 6 30-34 14:09.6 24:03.8 24:47.7 0:43.8 12:02/M
147 CHRISTOPHER BOOKWALTER FORT WORTH TX 41 33 M 4 30-34 14:15.9 24:10.0 24:28.1 0:18.0 12:05/M
148 ANDREW BOOKWALTER FORT WORTH TX 40 5 M 1 1- 6 14:16.1 24:10.3 24:27.9 0:17.6 12:05/M
149 JENNIFER BLEVINS ARLINGTON TX 362 58 F 3 55-59 14:16.6 24:10.7 24:36.8 0:26.1 12:05/M
150 SARAY MEDINA FORT WORTH TX 203 10 F 7 9-10 14:18.9 24:13.1 24:35.2 0:22.1 12:07/M
151 KAITLIN RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 158 11 F 10 11-12 14:23.8 24:17.9 24:24.0 0:06.0 12:09/M
152 SHAWN PRADLER ARLINGTON TX 118 8 M 10 7- 8 14:28.0 24:22.1 24:41.7 0:19.5 12:11/M
153 JOURNIE MCINTYRE ARLINGTON TX 115 9 F 8 9-10 14:33.4 24:27.6 24:48.9 0:21.3 12:14/M
154 MATHU GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 112 9 M 14 9-10 14:35.7 24:29.8 24:42.3 0:12.4 12:15/M
155 DENNIS CHUPP MCKINNEY TX 545 58 M 4 55-59 14:36.6 24:30.8 24:35.8 0:04.9 12:15/M
156 BAILEY WELLS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 218 10 M 15 9-10 14:40.3 24:34.4 24:34.4 12:17/M
157 ALICE BALLOW MANSFIELD TX 106 51 F 8 50-54 14:44.1 24:38.3 24:58.1 0:19.8 12:19/M
158 MARIA BERA ARLINGTON TX 108 41 F 6 40-44 14:46.5 24:40.7 24:40.7 12:20/M
159 KAITLYN EVANS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 195 11 F 11 11-12 14:47.8 24:42.0 24:42.4 0:00.3 12:21/M
160 NOAH RUBALCABA FORT WORTH TX 207 11 M 16 11-12 15:01.2 24:55.4 24:57.1 0:01.7 12:28/M
161 CAROLINE CRUTCHFIELD MANSFIELD TX 134 12 F 12 11-12 15:03.0 24:57.1 25:19.1 0:21.9 12:29/M
162 GARY PULVER GRANBURY TX 433 68 M 4 65-69 15:08.1 25:02.3 25:11.7 0:09.3 12:31/M
163 HALEY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 130 12 F 13 11-12 15:08.5 25:02.7 25:24.5 0:21.8 12:31/M
164 KIMBERLY SANCHEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 187 11 F 14 11-12 15:10.8 25:05.0 25:23.0 0:18.0 12:33/M
165 IAN DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 219 6 M 2 1- 6 15:16.0 25:10.2 25:36.0 0:25.8 12:35/M
166 STEVE DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 223 46 M 2 45-49 15:16.8 25:10.9 25:36.6 0:25.6 12:35/M
167 SOMMER SWINEY FORT WORTH TX 213 11 F 15 11-12 15:18.9 25:13.1 25:16.8 0:03.6 12:37/M
168 JACKIE LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 408 40 F 7 40-44 15:19.6 25:13.8 25:54.6 0:40.8 12:37/M
169 VALERIE VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX 215 28 F 5 25-29 15:25.9 25:20.1 25:44.9 0:24.7 12:40/M
170 YAZMINE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 197 11 F 16 11-12 15:28.0 25:22.2 25:22.9 0:00.6 12:41/M
171 DANNY FOX ARLINGTON TX 578 49 M 3 45-49 15:33.7 25:27.9 25:41.0 0:13.0 12:44/M
172 DIANA ZETNICK ARLINGTON TX 577 51 F 9 50-54 15:34.0 25:28.2 25:41.0 0:12.7 12:44/M
173 ZACHARY SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 211 12 M 17 11-12 15:47.0 25:41.2 26:03.9 0:22.7 12:51/M
174 HANNAH RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 434 14 F 4 13-15 15:52.8 25:47.0 26:33.8 0:46.7 12:54/M
175 SOPHIA RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 436 16 F 1 16-19 15:53.2 25:47.3 26:33.8 0:46.4 12:54/M
176 XAVIER RAYMOND CROWLEY TX 80 8 M 11 7- 8 15:54.0 25:48.2 26:19.4 0:31.1 12:54/M
177 KAYDENCE WHITFORD CROWLEY TX 99 8 F 6 7- 8 15:57.2 25:51.3 26:21.5 0:30.2 12:56/M
178 ZACHARY BERGMAN CROWLEY TX 34 10 M 16 9-10 16:05.6 25:59.8 26:03.3 0:03.5 13:00/M
179 JUDEE RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 435 51 F 10 50-54 16:08.7 26:02.9 26:49.1 0:46.1 13:01/M
180 ANGEL CAMARLINGA ARLINGTON TX 109 10 M 17 9-10 16:12.6 26:06.8 26:28.8 0:22.0 13:03/M
181 TAWANIE MCLANE ARLINGTON TX 573 64 F 4 60-64 16:15.9 26:10.0 27:01.7 0:51.6 13:05/M
182 MICHAEL HAYDEN HOFFMAN FORT WORTH TX 199 11 M 18 11-12 16:17.8 26:11.9 26:47.6 0:35.6 13:06/M
183 ARMETTA (ANGIE) MORRISON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 421 48 F 5 45-49 16:21.6 26:15.8 26:28.4 0:12.6 13:08/M
184 ETHAN RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 154 11 M 19 11-12 16:31.8 26:25.9 26:50.2 0:24.2 13:13/M
185 HAYDEN BOWERS CROWLEY TX 43 6 M 3 1- 6 16:44.8 26:39.0 26:58.3 0:19.3 13:20/M
186 MARISSA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 149 10 F 9 9-10 16:47.6 26:41.8 26:50.3 0:08.5 13:21/M
187 BENJAMIN LEAL FORT WORTH TX 493 31 M 5 30-34 16:50.9 26:45.1 27:42.5 0:57.3 13:23/M
188 BRADY RAYMOND FORT WORTH TX 206 11 M 20 11-12 16:55.4 26:49.6 26:51.9 0:02.3 13:25/M
189 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 508 508 M 3 0- 0 16:56.4 26:50.6 27:10.9 0:20.2 13:25/M
190 MELODY STEWART ARLINGTON TX 453 47 F 6 45-49 16:56.6 26:50.8 27:33.7 0:42.9 13:25/M
191 KELLIE FLORES ARLINGTON TX 376 31 F 7 30-34 16:57.0 26:51.2 27:33.9 0:42.7 13:26/M
192 GARY MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 415 73 M 3 70-74 16:57.0 26:51.2 27:36.1 0:44.8 13:26/M
193 MICHAEL HAYDEN DUPHORNE ARLINGTON TX 139 11 M 21 11-12 17:20.5 27:14.7 27:38.9 0:24.1 13:37/M
194 LARRY BLEVINS ARLINGTON TX 363 65 M 5 65-69 17:26.5 27:20.6 27:48.2 0:27.6 13:40/M
195 BARRY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 388 54 M 6 50-54 17:40.0 27:34.2 28:21.9 0:47.6 13:47/M
196 CLARA LAUGHLIN ARLINGTON TX 400 8 F 7 7- 8 17:45.5 27:39.7 27:49.6 0:09.9 13:50/M
197 TOMANITA LAUGHLIN ARLINGTON TX 403 41 F 8 40-44 17:46.1 27:40.3 27:49.7 0:09.3 13:50/M
198 LAIYLA GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 196 10 F 10 9-10 17:46.6 27:40.8 27:43.1 0:02.3 13:50/M
199 BARBARA VICK IRVING TX 464 57 F 4 55-59 17:53.5 27:47.6 28:09.3 0:21.6 13:54/M
200 BREEONNA WILLIAMSON CROWLEY TX 101 9 F 11 9-10 17:53.9 27:48.1 28:02.5 0:14.3 13:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 HOPE SCHERRER FORT WORTH TX 208 11 F 17 11-12 17:55.2 27:49.4 27:51.8 0:02.4 13:55/M
202 BOB LAKEY ARLINGTON TX 398 76 M 2 75-79 18:00.6 27:54.8 28:40.3 0:45.5 13:57/M
203 ALEXIS BOGAN FORT WORTH TX 165 12 F 18 11-12 18:02.5 27:56.7 28:02.9 0:06.2 13:58/M
204 ELLA PETERSON 7 7 F 8 7- 8 18:04.2 27:58.4 28:25.2 0:26.7 13:59/M
205 MIA GOMEZ ARLINGTON TX 142 11 F 19 11-12 18:04.6 27:58.8 28:24.9 0:26.0 13:59/M
206 NICKY LAKEY ARLINGTON TX 399 71 F 1 70-74 18:07.2 28:01.3 28:46.7 0:45.3 14:01/M
207 MILEY MCFADDEN FORT WORTH TX 413 8 F 9 7- 8 18:08.1 28:02.3 28:28.7 0:26.4 14:01/M
208 SARAH GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 378 6 F 2 1- 6 18:13.0 28:07.2 28:54.8 0:47.6 14:04/M
209 ANDREA GUERRA ARLINGTON TX 380 26 F 6 25-29 18:16.5 28:10.7 28:26.8 0:16.1 14:05/M
210 MICHAEL GUERRA ARLINGTON TX 381 26 M 3 25-29 18:16.6 28:10.8 28:26.6 0:15.8 14:05/M
211 ANGIE MCFADDEDN FORT WORTH TX 412 38 F 6 35-39 18:21.6 28:15.8 28:43.1 0:27.3 14:08/M
212 TERA HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 175 30 F 8 30-34 18:22.7 28:16.9 28:23.1 0:06.1 14:08/M
213 ADDISON HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX 147 11 F 20 11-12 18:26.8 28:20.9 28:47.3 0:26.3 14:10/M
214 MADISON PEARSON HELLEMS FORT WORTH TX 198 9 F 12 9-10 18:29.6 28:23.8 28:55.3 0:31.4 14:12/M
215 SARAH RAMLER GRAPEVINE TX 437 30 F 9 30-34 18:33.1 28:27.3 29:17.6 0:50.3 14:14/M
216 KARL SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 209 51 M 7 50-54 18:36.3 28:30.5 28:53.2 0:22.7 14:15/M
217 KIMBERLY SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 210 10 F 13 9-10 18:36.4 28:30.6 28:53.2 0:22.6 14:15/M
218 MARSHALL PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 432 6 M 4 1- 6 18:41.4 28:35.5 29:23.1 0:47.6 14:18/M
219 RICK GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 377 44 M 3 40-44 18:42.9 28:37.1 29:26.1 0:49.0 14:19/M
220 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 431 38 M 3 35-39 18:44.0 28:38.2 29:25.1 0:46.9 14:19/M
221 DENTON BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 127 6 M 5 1- 6 18:44.6 28:38.8 28:46.6 0:07.8 14:19/M
222 LISA PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 205 48 F 7 45-49 18:47.1 28:41.3 29:13.0 0:31.6 14:21/M
223 COLBY LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 407 11 M 22 11-12 19:05.3 28:59.5 29:40.5 0:40.9 14:30/M
224 MICHAEL COLVIN DALLAS TX 538 63 M 3 60-64 19:11.3 29:05.5 29:31.2 0:25.7 14:33/M
225 RACHEL RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 157 6 F 3 1- 6 19:17.0 29:11.2 29:54.4 0:43.1 14:36/M
226 LAURA RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 156 43 F 9 40-44 19:21.0 29:15.1 29:58.2 0:43.0 14:38/M
227 JEFF RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 155 44 M 4 40-44 19:24.3 29:18.5 30:01.6 0:43.1 14:39/M
228 JULIE CRUTCHFIELD MANSFIELD TX 136 43 F 10 40-44 19:24.8 29:18.9 30:14.6 0:55.6 14:39/M
229 MIKE HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX 148 48 M 4 45-49 19:24.8 29:19.0 30:14.9 0:55.8 14:40/M
230 DEBBIE ROBINSON MANSFIELD TX 441 54 F 11 50-54 19:25.8 29:20.0 29:35.8 0:15.7 14:40/M
231 JAN BROWN MANSFIELD TX 131 53 F 12 50-54 19:30.5 29:24.6 30:21.2 0:56.5 14:42/M
232 RANDY CRUTCHFIELD MANSFIELD TX 137 50 M 8 50-54 19:32.6 29:26.8 30:21.8 0:54.9 14:43/M
233 MADISON PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 430 9 F 14 9-10 19:51.3 29:45.4 30:03.9 0:18.4 14:53/M
234 MARCELO SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 479 8 M 12 7- 8 19:52.6 29:46.8 30:28.1 0:41.2 14:53/M
235 PATRICIA MICALETTI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 414 63 F 5 60-64 19:54.0 29:48.2 30:06.6 0:18.4 14:54/M
236 EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX 73 11 F 21 11-12 20:01.2 29:55.4 30:16.3 0:20.9 14:58/M
237 JASTYN COOPER ARLINGTON TX 368 12 M 23 11-12 20:08.4 30:02.6 30:05.3 0:02.7 15:01/M
238 BAYLEE RIVERA CROWLEY TX 82 8 F 10 7- 8 20:21.0 30:15.2 30:34.3 0:19.1 15:08/M
239 ERIN COBLE FORT WORTH TX 47 43 F 11 40-44 20:21.4 30:15.5 30:45.9 0:30.3 15:08/M
240 EVELYN COOK CROWLEY TX 51 5 F 4 1- 6 20:22.3 30:16.5 30:48.8 0:32.3 15:08/M
241 EMMA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 369 8 F 11 7- 8 20:23.0 30:17.1 31:05.7 0:48.5 15:09/M
242 LILLIAN BISHOP CROWLEY TX 358 74 F 2 70-74 20:23.3 30:17.5 30:59.2 0:41.7 15:09/M
243 ERICA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 370 43 F 12 40-44 20:26.8 30:21.0 31:10.0 0:49.0 15:11/M
244 OLLEN MULLIS ARLINGTON TX 424 57 M 5 55-59 20:27.8 30:22.0 31:10.7 0:48.6 15:11/M
245 DOLLY S ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 104 8 F 12 7- 8 20:39.0 30:33.2 31:36.4 1:03.2 15:17/M
246 JOANA MONTE ARLINGTON TX 417 6 F 5 1- 6 20:40.8 30:35.0 31:26.3 0:51.2 15:18/M
247 FELIPE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 416 41 M 5 40-44 20:41.6 30:35.8 31:27.2 0:51.4 15:18/M
248 YESENIA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 121 24 F 4 20-24 20:48.0 30:42.1 31:17.5 0:35.3 15:21/M
249 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 405 86 F 1 80-99 20:55.2 30:49.4 31:18.4 0:28.9 15:25/M
250 MAKENZIE BERGMAN CROWLEY TX 33 7 F 13 7- 8 21:19.1 31:13.3 31:13.3 15:37/M
251 RUBY RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 120 21 F 5 20-24 21:23.9 31:18.1 31:18.1 15:39/M
252 MARIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 480 36 F 7 35-39 21:24.0 31:18.1 31:58.8 0:40.6 15:39/M
253 URIBE AMERICA ARLINGTON TX 105 8 F 14 7- 8 21:26.0 31:20.1 31:41.2 0:21.1 15:40/M
254 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 406 86 M 1 80-99 21:27.6 31:21.7 31:48.7 0:26.9 15:41/M
255 TOM BORDEN EULESS TX 364 51 M 9 50-54 21:29.5 31:23.6 32:05.3 0:41.6 15:42/M
256 JERI LYN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 56 38 F 8 35-39 21:44.5 31:38.7 32:17.2 0:38.5 15:49/M
257 DUSTIN TANKSLEY CROWLEY TX 93 10 M 18 9-10 21:50.6 31:44.8 31:48.3 0:03.4 15:52/M
258 DYLAN NICHOLS CROWLEY TX 544 15 M 6 13-15 21:51.8 31:46.0 32:26.5 0:40.5 15:53/M
259 TIANA LOVE CROWLEY TX 68 8 F 15 7- 8 21:52.6 31:46.8 32:07.6 0:20.8 15:53/M
260 DOMINIQUE MAYS 69 7 F 16 7- 8 22:56.2 32:50.4 33:19.8 0:29.4 16:25/M
261 AFTON REAMY CROWLEY TX 81 7 F 17 7- 8 22:57.5 32:51.6 33:21.0 0:29.3 16:26/M
262 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 74 48 F 8 45-49 23:08.3 33:02.4 33:36.4 0:33.9 16:31/M
263 JORLYN CRAWFORD CROWLEY TX 54 9 F 15 9-10 23:08.3 33:02.5 33:38.4 0:35.9 16:31/M
264 JASON CRAWFORD CROWLEY TX 52 34 M 6 30-34 23:08.5 33:02.7 33:38.8 0:36.0 16:31/M
265 EVAN DIAS CROWLEY TX 57 12 M 24 11-12 23:14.0 33:08.2 33:37.2 0:29.0 16:34/M
266 LYNETTE PORTER CROWLEY TX 77 43 F 13 40-44 23:15.3 33:09.5 33:39.1 0:29.6 16:35/M
267 CONOR BURCHETT FORT WORTH TX 44 6 M 6 1- 6 23:28.0 33:22.2 33:41.5 0:19.3 16:41/M
268 RACHEL FELDT FORT WORTH TX 60 22 F 6 20-24 23:29.0 33:23.1 33:42.1 0:19.0 16:42/M
269 RHIZHENE PULLEN-PARMES 78 11 F 22 11-12 23:31.8 33:26.0 34:31.1 1:05.0 16:43/M
270 HONEY SOTO-DUNKLE 91 6 F 6 1- 6 23:34.7 33:28.9 34:02.1 0:33.2 16:44/M
271 SAMANTHA HERNANDEZ CROWLEY TX 67 6 F 7 1- 6 23:35.3 33:29.4 34:03.1 0:33.6 16:45/M
272 HAYDEN WHITFORD CROWLEY TX 98 6 F 8 1- 6 23:36.4 33:30.6 34:01.7 0:31.1 16:45/M
273 JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX 379 86 M 2 80-99 24:03.9 33:58.1 34:18.7 0:20.6 16:59/M
274 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 429 63 F 6 60-64 24:06.1 34:00.3 34:46.1 0:45.8 17:00/M
275 CINDY WILLIAMSON FORT WORTH TX 102 59 F 5 55-59 24:06.6 34:00.8 34:19.9 0:19.1 17:00/M
276 ZACHARIAH DYE CROWLEY TX 59 6 M 7 1- 6 24:45.5 34:39.7 35:00.6 0:20.9 17:20/M
277 ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 55 0 F 2 0- 0 24:49.7 34:43.9 35:23.5 0:39.6 17:22/M
278 JEANNIE DYE CROWLEY TX 58 44 F 14 40-44 24:50.2 34:44.4 35:05.2 0:20.8 17:22/M
279 BALEIGH BOLLINGER CROWLEY TX 39 18 F 2 16-19 25:03.7 34:57.9 35:37.2 0:39.2 17:29/M
280 MAKS SMITH OKLAHOMA CITY OK 539 7 M 13 7- 8 25:12.3 35:06.5 35:48.9 0:42.3 17:33/M
281 SHIRLEY RODGERS WAXAHACHIE TX 317 55 F 6 55-59 25:25.9 35:20.1 35:47.2 0:27.1 17:40/M
282 AMANDA NEWTON GRIFFIN GA 425 43 F 15 40-44 25:48.7 35:42.9 36:25.6 0:42.6 17:51/M
283 NICKIE MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 419 42 F 16 40-44 26:08.0 36:02.2 37:05.5 1:03.3 18:01/M
284 DEANNA RUSSEY KENNEDALE TX 446 42 F 17 40-44 26:21.7 36:15.9 37:17.9 1:01.9 18:08/M
285 LARRY RUNDEL PANTEGO TX 445 72 M 4 70-74 26:43.2 36:37.4 37:26.6 0:49.2 18:19/M
286 ALAN BENTLEY ARLINGTON TX 356 72 M 5 70-74 26:43.4 36:37.6 37:26.1 0:48.5 18:19/M
287 SHARON SULLIVAN THE COLONY TX 455 54 F 13 50-54 29:17.2 39:11.4 39:48.3 0:36.9 19:36/M
288 MICHAEL SULLIVAN THE COLONY TX 454 61 M 4 60-64 29:17.2 39:11.4 39:46.4 0:34.9 19:36/M
289 ETHAN BRAGDON FORT WORTH TX 191 11 M 25 11-12 29:54.4 39:48.6 39:52.1 0:03.4 19:54/M
290 KELLY BERGSTRAND ARLINGTON TX 357 35 F 9 35-39 31:22.0 41:16.2 42:18.0 1:01.8 20:38/M
291 AMY SPEIER FORT WORTH TX 452 40 F 18 40-44 31:26.1 41:20.2 42:20.5 1:00.2 20:40/M
292 RICH CORDREY KELLER TX 371 33 M 7 30-34 31:44.2 41:38.4 42:38.8 1:00.3 20:49/M
293 ERIN TAYLOR BEDFORD TX 456 33 F 10 30-34 31:45.4 41:39.6 42:42.3 1:02.7 20:50/M
294 MEGAN ROUTH DALLAS TX 444 29 F 7 25-29 31:45.5 41:39.6 42:42.6 1:02.9 20:50/M
295 SCOTT CLEMENS DALLAS TX 583 42 M 6 40-44 31:51.1 41:45.3 42:48.8 1:03.5 20:53/M
296 JAMAICA KENNEDY IRVING TX 392 39 F 10 35-39 31:51.9 41:46.0 42:49.4 1:03.3 20:53/M
297 ROBERT KUNOVICH DALLAS TX 397 43 M 7 40-44 31:52.3 41:46.5 42:47.2 1:00.7 20:53/M
298 DOUG KENNEDY IRVING TX 391 44 M 8 40-44 31:53.2 41:47.3 42:49.6 1:02.2 20:54/M
299 CHLOE KENNEDY IRVING TX 390 15 F 5 13-15 31:54.1 41:48.3 42:51.8 1:03.5 20:54/M
300 HOPE MAY HASLET TX 411 21 F 7 20-24 31:54.7 41:48.9 42:50.6 1:01.7 20:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 CHANNING RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 84 10 F 16 9-10 31:56.1 41:50.3 42:57.8 1:07.4 20:55/M
302 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 83 37 F 11 35-39 31:56.1 41:50.3 42:58.5 1:08.1 20:55/M