Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2015

Age Group Results

December 05, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

2 Mile

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANYA VANWINKLE WAXAHACHIE TX 462 48 20   14:08.1 14:09.7 0:01.6 7:04/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 5 23 1   9:54.1 9:55.2 0:01.0 4:57/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 226 62 32   15:47.1 15:53.1 0:06.0 7:54/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 387 44 5   11:18.3 11:19.8 0:01.5 5:39/M
 

Female 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LILY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 145 5 69   18:24.2 18:25.3 0:01.1 9:12/M
2 SARAH GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 378 6 208 9:43.0 28:07.2 28:54.8 0:47.6 14:04/M
3 RACHEL RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 157 6 225 10:47.0 29:11.2 29:54.4 0:43.1 14:36/M
 

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW BOOKWALTER FORT WORTH TX 40 5 148   24:10.3 24:27.9 0:17.6 12:05/M
2 IAN DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 219 6 165 0:59.9 25:10.2 25:36.0 0:25.8 12:35/M
3 HAYDEN BOWERS CROWLEY TX 43 6 185 2:28.6 26:39.0 26:58.3 0:19.3 13:20/M
 

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADELYN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 146 7 44   17:00.6 17:01.9 0:01.2 8:30/M
2 JOHAH HAYNES CROWLEY TX 65 8 96 2:47.6 19:48.3 20:14.9 0:26.6 9:54/M
3 BRELEIGH MAYER ALEDO TX 150 8 109 3:45.7 20:46.3 21:03.2 0:16.9 10:23/M
 

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB WARD FORT WORTH TX 97 8 40   16:35.5 16:35.6 0:00.0 8:18/M
2 BROCK MORALES ARLINGTON TX 591 7 43 0:22.2 16:57.8 17:01.8 0:03.9 8:29/M
3 JEFFREY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 132 8 52 0:58.8 17:34.4 17:36.8 0:02.4 8:47/M
 

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 386 9 25   14:56.0 14:58.5 0:02.4 7:28/M
2 PRECIOUS SAENZ ARLINGTON TX 160 10 84 4:08.1 19:04.1 19:10.3 0:06.2 9:32/M
3 MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 75 10 98 4:55.4 19:51.5 20:07.2 0:15.7 9:56/M
 

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 143 9 19   13:52.7 13:53.5 0:00.7 6:56/M
2 BARRETT HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 514 10 21 0:37.9 14:30.6 14:33.6 0:03.0 7:15/M
3 AZAEL PINA ARLINGTON TX 117 10 26 1:06.8 14:59.5 15:12.7 0:13.1 7:30/M
 

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA PIPINICH Fort Worth TX 328 12 33   15:54.9 15:56.0 0:01.0 7:57/M
2 TARA KELLY FORT WORTH TX 201 11 56 1:52.5 17:47.4 17:51.2 0:03.7 8:54/M
3 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 360 11 71 2:38.5 18:33.5 18:35.0 0:01.5 9:17/M
 

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 513 12 11   12:54.5 12:56.4 0:01.9 6:27/M
2 GABRIEL GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 144 11 13 0:21.1 13:15.7 13:16.4 0:00.7 6:38/M
3 ALI AKBAR ARLINGTON TX 503 11 15 0:43.4 13:37.9 13:50.6 0:12.6 6:49/M
 

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABELLA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 519 13 28   15:05.5 17:24.4 2:18.9 7:33/M
2 SAVANNA COBLE FORT WORTH TX 49 13 94 4:40.8 19:46.4 20:14.9 0:28.5 9:53/M
3 SARA BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 361 13 142 8:12.3 23:17.9 24:08.0 0:50.1 11:39/M
 

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 202 15 8   12:07.2 12:13.5 0:06.2 6:04/M
2 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 476 15 9 0:20.5 12:27.8 12:29.3 0:01.5 6:14/M
3 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 575 15 12 0:52.2 12:59.5 13:02.0 0:02.5 6:30/M
 

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SOPHIA RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 436 16 175   25:47.3 26:33.8 0:46.4 12:54/M
2 BALEIGH BOLLINGER CROWLEY TX 39 18 279 9:10.5 34:57.9 35:37.2 0:39.2 17:29/M
 

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN DAVIS RICHLAND HILLS TX 474 16 4   10:40.3 10:41.1 0:00.8 5:20/M
2 PAYTON HALL HOWE TX 547 18 16 2:59.8 13:40.2 13:41.3 0:01.1 6:50/M
3 BRANDON RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 439 17 18 3:03.9 13:44.3 13:50.7 0:06.4 6:52/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER SIMS ARLINGTON TX 548 22 31   15:41.2 15:42.9 0:01.7 7:51/M
2 SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 87 23 100 4:18.3 19:59.6 20:15.0 0:15.3 10:00/M
3 EMILY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 192 21 128 6:34.2 22:15.5 22:51.1 0:35.5 11:08/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH HALE GRAPEVINE TX 526 22 2   10:30.4 10:31.0 0:00.5 5:15/M
2 ALEXANDER RIERA SOUTHLAKE TX 546 20 3 0:01.4 10:31.9 10:33.5 0:01.5 5:16/M
3 ISAAC ROBLES ARLINGTON TX 442 24 10 2:16.7 12:47.2 12:51.6 0:04.3 6:24/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 443 27 55   17:37.8 17:47.5 0:09.7 8:49/M
2 JULIE MADDEN EULESS TX 409 28 110 3:23.4 21:01.2 21:42.8 0:41.5 10:31/M
3 KELLEY PAVLICEK KENNEDALE TX 116 25 120 4:02.5 21:40.3 21:48.4 0:08.1 10:50/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLAN SHAW EULESS TX 481 29 73   18:41.9 19:23.0 0:41.1 9:21/M
2 DAVID FARMER CEDAR HILL TX 375 29 77 0:05.6 18:47.6 19:02.7 0:15.0 9:24/M
3 MICHAEL GUERRA ARLINGTON TX 381 26 210 9:28.8 28:10.8 28:26.6 0:15.8 14:05/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA ORR ARLINGTON TX 152 32 29   15:21.5 15:23.6 0:02.1 7:41/M
2 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 584 34 34 0:46.0 16:07.6 16:28.4 0:20.8 8:04/M
3 CATHERIN DUNBAR DALLAS TX 489 33 86 4:00.9 19:22.5 19:47.8 0:25.3 9:41/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 418 33 50   17:26.6 18:26.9 1:00.3 8:43/M
2 ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 585 34 83 1:37.4 19:04.1 19:26.1 0:22.0 9:32/M
3 BRAD HAYNES CROWLEY TX 29 34 97 2:24.8 19:51.4 20:18.3 0:26.9 9:56/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RITU KHANDURY COLLEYVILLE TX 590 36 80   18:58.9 19:58.5 0:59.6 9:29/M
2 SARAH SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 494 39 82 0:04.0 19:02.9 19:12.1 0:09.2 9:31/M
3 STEVI BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 129 36 117 2:27.4 21:26.3 21:33.7 0:07.3 10:43/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN SLAGLE DALLAS TX 492 37 62   18:15.4 18:40.4 0:24.9 9:08/M
2 JASON MOUNTCASTLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 422 39 93 1:30.5 19:45.9 20:03.8 0:17.8 9:53/M
3 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 431 38 220 10:22.7 28:38.2 29:25.1 0:46.9 14:19/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 440 44 45   17:11.3 17:18.0 0:06.6 8:36/M
2 KELLY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 141 43 59 0:52.6 18:03.9 18:15.0 0:11.0 9:02/M
3 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 477 44 85 2:10.3 19:21.6 19:36.4 0:14.7 9:41/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERROL BYLES MANSFIELD TX 367 43 47   17:16.9 17:21.1 0:04.1 8:38/M
2 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 359 41 139 5:36.0 22:53.0 24:01.6 1:08.5 11:27/M
3 RICK GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 377 44 219 11:20.1 28:37.1 29:26.1 0:49.0 14:19/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 428 46 66   18:23.1 18:29.8 0:06.7 9:12/M
2 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 448 45 91 1:12.4 19:35.5 19:52.9 0:17.4 9:48/M
3 SHIRLEY LAVA ARLINGTON TX 404 45 123 3:25.0 21:48.1 22:31.7 0:43.5 10:54/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VINCE COBLE FORT WORTH TX 50 49 101   20:06.8 20:34.8 0:27.9 10:03/M
2 STEVE DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 223 46 166 5:04.1 25:10.9 25:36.6 0:25.6 12:35/M
3 DANNY FOX ARLINGTON TX 578 49 171 5:21.0 25:27.9 25:41.0 0:13.0 12:44/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 394 52 48   17:19.5 17:47.3 0:27.7 8:40/M
2 NANCY TUTTLE ARLINGTON TX 460 50 49 0:06.0 17:25.5 17:40.5 0:14.9 8:43/M
3 PAULA SULLIVAN DESOTO TX 572 50 51 0:12.0 17:31.6 17:37.4 0:05.7 8:46/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 515 53 6   11:46.0 11:47.8 0:01.7 5:53/M
2 STEVE PURSER PLANO TX 570 50 7 0:00.3 11:46.4 11:49.1 0:02.6 5:53/M
3 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 385 54 65 6:33.3 18:19.4 18:24.9 0:05.5 9:10/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 410 58 104   20:17.4 20:31.6 0:14.2 10:09/M
2 SUSANNA JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 389 55 131 2:06.5 22:23.9 23:11.0 0:47.0 11:12/M
3 JENNIFER BLEVINS ARLINGTON TX 362 58 149 3:53.3 24:10.7 24:36.8 0:26.1 12:05/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE JR ARLINGTON TX 484 58 14   13:26.4 13:30.1 0:03.7 6:43/M
2 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 574 57 17 0:17.1 13:43.5 13:47.2 0:03.6 6:52/M
3 CHRISTIAN ZLOLNISKI ARLINGTON TX 468 55 119 8:02.2 21:28.6 21:28.6 10:44/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 512 63 39   16:34.8 16:42.0 0:07.2 8:17/M
2 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 393 62 105 3:51.3 20:26.1 20:33.1 0:06.9 10:13/M
3 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 459 64 127 5:32.3 22:07.1 22:43.9 0:36.7 11:04/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX 482 64 63   18:17.5 18:25.1 0:07.5 9:09/M
2 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 463 64 75 0:26.8 18:44.4 18:52.5 0:08.0 9:22/M
3 MICHAEL COLVIN DALLAS TX 538 63 224 10:47.9 29:05.5 29:31.2 0:25.7 14:33/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIANA REICHENSTEIN ARLINGTON TX 438 66 106   20:30.5 20:44.8 0:14.2 10:15/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 449 69 38   16:25.8 16:35.5 0:09.7 8:13/M
2 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 520 67 41 0:11.6 16:37.5 16:42.5 0:04.9 8:19/M
3 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 488 68 68 1:58.1 18:24.0 18:30.6 0:06.6 9:12/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICKY LAKEY ARLINGTON TX 399 71 206   28:01.3 28:46.7 0:45.3 14:01/M
2 LILLIAN BISHOP CROWLEY TX 358 74 242 2:16.1 30:17.5 30:59.2 0:41.7 15:09/M
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 536 72 54   17:37.8 17:39.8 0:02.0 8:49/M
2 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 588 73 72 0:58.6 18:36.4 18:43.4 0:07.0 9:18/M
3 GARY MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 415 73 192 9:13.4 26:51.2 27:36.1 0:44.8 13:26/M
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 383 78 135   22:39.4 22:41.1 0:01.7 11:20/M
2 BOB LAKEY ARLINGTON TX 398 76 202 5:15.4 27:54.8 28:40.3 0:45.5 13:57/M
 

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 405 86 249   30:49.4 31:18.4 0:28.9 15:25/M
 

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 406 86 254   31:21.7 31:48.7 0:26.9 15:41/M
2 JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX 379 86 273 2:36.3 33:58.1 34:18.7 0:20.6 16:59/M