Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2015

Age Group Results

December 05, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

2 Mile

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANYA VANWINKLE WAXAHACHIE TX 462 48 20   14:08.1 14:09.7 0:01.6 7:04/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 5 23 1   9:54.1 9:55.2 0:01.0 4:57/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 226 62 32   15:47.1 15:53.1 0:06.0 7:54/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 387 44 5   11:18.3 11:19.8 0:01.5 5:39/M
 

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 XIMENA RESARDO ARLINGTON TX 534 107   20:35.3 20:43.4 0:08.0 10:18/M
2 ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 55 0 277 14:08.6 34:43.9 35:23.5 0:39.6 17:22/M
 

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 582 582 74   18:43.4 18:44.4 0:01.0 9:22/M
2 JONATHAN COOPER ARLINGTON TX 579 0 125 3:23.5 22:06.9 22:43.7 0:36.8 11:03/M
3 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 508 508 189 8:07.2 26:50.6 27:10.9 0:20.2 13:25/M
 

Female 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LILY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 145 5 69   18:24.2 18:25.3 0:01.1 9:12/M
2 SARAH GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 378 6 208 9:43.0 28:07.2 28:54.8 0:47.6 14:04/M
3 RACHEL RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 157 6 225 10:47.0 29:11.2 29:54.4 0:43.1 14:36/M
4 EVELYN COOK CROWLEY TX 51 5 240 11:52.3 30:16.5 30:48.8 0:32.3 15:08/M
5 JOANA MONTE ARLINGTON TX 417 6 246 12:10.8 30:35.0 31:26.3 0:51.2 15:18/M
6 HONEY SOTO-DUNKLE 91 6 270 15:04.6 33:28.9 34:02.1 0:33.2 16:44/M
7 SAMANTHA HERNANDEZ CROWLEY TX 67 6 271 15:05.2 33:29.4 34:03.1 0:33.6 16:45/M
8 HAYDEN WHITFORD CROWLEY TX 98 6 272 15:06.3 33:30.6 34:01.7 0:31.1 16:45/M
 

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW BOOKWALTER FORT WORTH TX 40 5 148   24:10.3 24:27.9 0:17.6 12:05/M
2 IAN DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 219 6 165 0:59.9 25:10.2 25:36.0 0:25.8 12:35/M
3 HAYDEN BOWERS CROWLEY TX 43 6 185 2:28.6 26:39.0 26:58.3 0:19.3 13:20/M
4 MARSHALL PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 432 6 218 4:25.2 28:35.5 29:23.1 0:47.6 14:18/M
5 DENTON BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 127 6 221 4:28.4 28:38.8 28:46.6 0:07.8 14:19/M
6 CONOR BURCHETT FORT WORTH TX 44 6 267 9:11.9 33:22.2 33:41.5 0:19.3 16:41/M
7 ZACHARIAH DYE CROWLEY TX 59 6 276 10:29.3 34:39.7 35:00.6 0:20.9 17:20/M
 

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADELYN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 146 7 44   17:00.6 17:01.9 0:01.2 8:30/M
2 JOHAH HAYNES CROWLEY TX 65 8 96 2:47.6 19:48.3 20:14.9 0:26.6 9:54/M
3 BRELEIGH MAYER ALEDO TX 150 8 109 3:45.7 20:46.3 21:03.2 0:16.9 10:23/M
4 PETRA PIPINICH Fort Worth TX 500 7 115 4:16.8 21:17.5 21:18.3 0:00.8 10:39/M
5 CELEST BAYMON ARLINGTON TX 107 8 118 4:26.4 21:27.1 21:40.7 0:13.6 10:44/M
6 KAYDENCE WHITFORD CROWLEY TX 99 8 177 8:50.7 25:51.3 26:21.5 0:30.2 12:56/M
7 CLARA LAUGHLIN ARLINGTON TX 400 8 196 10:39.1 27:39.7 27:49.6 0:09.9 13:50/M
8 ELLA PETERSON 7 7 204 10:57.8 27:58.4 28:25.2 0:26.7 13:59/M
9 MILEY MCFADDEN FORT WORTH TX 413 8 207 11:01.6 28:02.3 28:28.7 0:26.4 14:01/M
10 BAYLEE RIVERA CROWLEY TX 82 8 238 13:14.6 30:15.2 30:34.3 0:19.1 15:08/M
11 EMMA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 369 8 241 13:16.5 30:17.1 31:05.7 0:48.5 15:09/M
12 DOLLY S ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 104 8 245 13:32.6 30:33.2 31:36.4 1:03.2 15:17/M
13 MAKENZIE BERGMAN CROWLEY TX 33 7 250 14:12.7 31:13.3 31:13.3 15:37/M
14 URIBE AMERICA ARLINGTON TX 105 8 253 14:19.5 31:20.1 31:41.2 0:21.1 15:40/M
15 TIANA LOVE CROWLEY TX 68 8 259 14:46.1 31:46.8 32:07.6 0:20.8 15:53/M
16 DOMINIQUE MAYS 69 7 260 15:49.8 32:50.4 33:19.8 0:29.4 16:25/M
17 AFTON REAMY CROWLEY TX 81 7 261 15:51.0 32:51.6 33:21.0 0:29.3 16:26/M
 

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB WARD FORT WORTH TX 97 8 40   16:35.5 16:35.6 0:00.0 8:18/M
2 BROCK MORALES ARLINGTON TX 591 7 43 0:22.2 16:57.8 17:01.8 0:03.9 8:29/M
3 JEFFREY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 132 8 52 0:58.8 17:34.4 17:36.8 0:02.4 8:47/M
4 BRADY OSTEN 506 7 88 2:51.7 19:27.2 19:38.3 0:11.0 9:44/M
5 CORBIN WEIAND ARLINGTON TX 162 8 90 2:58.6 19:34.2 19:51.9 0:17.7 9:47/M
6 SAMUEL CLAIBORNE CROWLEY TX 46 8 95 3:11.4 19:47.0 20:04.7 0:17.6 9:54/M
7 ADAN OZUNA CROWLEY TX 71 8 116 4:48.4 21:23.9 21:43.9 0:19.9 10:42/M
8 JOSHUA CLAIBORNE CROWLEY TX 45 7 136 6:09.8 22:45.3 23:03.6 0:18.2 11:23/M
9 JOHN LAUGHLIN ARLINGTON TX 401 8 144 7:05.8 23:41.4 23:52.0 0:10.6 11:51/M
10 SHAWN PRADLER ARLINGTON TX 118 8 152 7:46.6 24:22.1 24:41.7 0:19.5 12:11/M
11 XAVIER RAYMOND CROWLEY TX 80 8 176 9:12.6 25:48.2 26:19.4 0:31.1 12:54/M
12 MARCELO SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 479 8 234 13:11.2 29:46.8 30:28.1 0:41.2 14:53/M
13 MAKS SMITH OKLAHOMA CITY OK 539 7 280 18:30.9 35:06.5 35:48.9 0:42.3 17:33/M
 

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 386 9 25   14:56.0 14:58.5 0:02.4 7:28/M
2 PRECIOUS SAENZ ARLINGTON TX 160 10 84 4:08.1 19:04.1 19:10.3 0:06.2 9:32/M
3 MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 75 10 98 4:55.4 19:51.5 20:07.2 0:15.7 9:56/M
4 LYNDSI COBLE FORT WORTH TX 48 10 99 5:02.7 19:58.7 20:26.4 0:27.6 9:59/M
5 ISABELLA ORTIZ CROWLEY TX 70 9 141 8:21.7 23:17.7 23:29.4 0:11.6 11:39/M
6 KYLIE INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 200 10 145 9:03.1 23:59.1 24:32.8 0:33.6 12:00/M
7 SARAY MEDINA FORT WORTH TX 203 10 150 9:17.0 24:13.1 24:35.2 0:22.1 12:07/M
8 JOURNIE MCINTYRE ARLINGTON TX 115 9 153 9:31.5 24:27.6 24:48.9 0:21.3 12:14/M
9 MARISSA LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 149 10 186 11:45.7 26:41.8 26:50.3 0:08.5 13:21/M
10 LAIYLA GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 196 10 198 12:44.7 27:40.8 27:43.1 0:02.3 13:50/M
11 BREEONNA WILLIAMSON CROWLEY TX 101 9 200 12:52.1 27:48.1 28:02.5 0:14.3 13:54/M
12 MADISON PEARSON HELLEMS FORT WORTH TX 198 9 214 13:27.8 28:23.8 28:55.3 0:31.4 14:12/M
13 KIMBERLY SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 210 10 217 13:34.5 28:30.6 28:53.2 0:22.6 14:15/M
14 MADISON PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 430 9 233 14:49.4 29:45.4 30:03.9 0:18.4 14:53/M
15 JORLYN CRAWFORD CROWLEY TX 54 9 263 18:06.4 33:02.5 33:38.4 0:35.9 16:31/M
16 CHANNING RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 84 10 301 26:54.3 41:50.3 42:57.8 1:07.4 20:55/M
 

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 143 9 19   13:52.7 13:53.5 0:00.7 6:56/M
2 BARRETT HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 514 10 21 0:37.9 14:30.6 14:33.6 0:03.0 7:15/M
3 AZAEL PINA ARLINGTON TX 117 10 26 1:06.8 14:59.5 15:12.7 0:13.1 7:30/M
4 DANIEL ORR ARLINGTON TX 151 9 30 1:28.8 15:21.5 15:23.0 0:01.5 7:41/M
5 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 159 9 42 2:54.8 16:47.6 16:52.9 0:05.3 8:24/M
6 DOMINIC BYLES MANSFIELD TX 366 10 46 3:23.6 17:16.4 17:20.6 0:04.2 8:38/M
7 JACKSON CRUTCHFIELD MANSFIELD TX 135 10 53 3:43.4 17:36.2 17:37.7 0:01.5 8:48/M
8 AUSTIN YOREK CROWLEY TX 103 9 61 4:22.4 18:15.1 18:23.2 0:08.1 9:08/M
9 JOBE BARNES CROWLEY TX 31 9 64 4:26.1 18:18.9 18:21.5 0:02.6 9:09/M
10 BRANDON CAMERLINGA ARLINGTON TX 110 9 70 4:35.6 18:28.3 18:47.0 0:18.6 9:14/M
11 MAREK DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 221 9 89 5:37.0 19:29.7 19:29.7 9:45/M
12 GRAYSON BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 128 9 113 7:21.4 21:14.1 21:20.0 0:05.8 10:37/M
13 ETHAN MOORE FORT WORTH TX 204 10 129 8:23.2 22:15.9 22:51.0 0:35.0 11:08/M
14 MATHU GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 112 9 154 10:37.1 24:29.8 24:42.3 0:12.4 12:15/M
15 BAILEY WELLS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 218 10 156 10:41.7 24:34.4 24:34.4 12:17/M
16 ZACHARY BERGMAN CROWLEY TX 34 10 178 12:07.0 25:59.8 26:03.3 0:03.5 13:00/M
17 ANGEL CAMARLINGA ARLINGTON TX 109 10 180 12:14.0 26:06.8 26:28.8 0:22.0 13:03/M
18 DUSTIN TANKSLEY CROWLEY TX 93 10 257 17:52.1 31:44.8 31:48.3 0:03.4 15:52/M
 

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA PIPINICH Fort Worth TX 328 12 33   15:54.9 15:56.0 0:01.0 7:57/M
2 TARA KELLY FORT WORTH TX 201 11 56 1:52.5 17:47.4 17:51.2 0:03.7 8:54/M
3 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 360 11 71 2:38.5 18:33.5 18:35.0 0:01.5 9:17/M
4 KATIE MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 478 12 81 3:06.6 19:01.6 19:16.5 0:14.9 9:31/M
5 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 365 11 102 4:14.8 20:09.8 20:27.0 0:17.2 10:05/M
6 KOKO PARKER ARLINGTON TX 153 11 103 4:18.2 20:13.2 20:30.0 0:16.8 10:07/M
7 OLIVIA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 222 12 111 5:17.3 21:12.3 21:37.5 0:25.2 10:36/M
8 SUMMER TATMAN FORT WORTH TX 214 11 112 5:18.5 21:13.5 21:44.4 0:30.9 10:37/M
9 VICTORIA ELIZAB VASQUEZ FORT WORTH TX 216 11 121 5:49.9 21:44.8 22:15.8 0:30.9 10:52/M
10 KAITLIN RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 158 11 151 8:23.0 24:17.9 24:24.0 0:06.0 12:09/M
11 KAITLYN EVANS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 195 11 159 8:47.0 24:42.0 24:42.4 0:00.3 12:21/M
12 CAROLINE CRUTCHFIELD MANSFIELD TX 134 12 161 9:02.2 24:57.1 25:19.1 0:21.9 12:29/M
13 HALEY BROWN MANSFIELD TX 130 12 163 9:07.7 25:02.7 25:24.5 0:21.8 12:31/M
14 KIMBERLY SANCHEZ WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 187 11 164 9:10.0 25:05.0 25:23.0 0:18.0 12:33/M
15 SOMMER SWINEY FORT WORTH TX 213 11 167 9:18.1 25:13.1 25:16.8 0:03.6 12:37/M
16 YAZMINE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 197 11 170 9:27.2 25:22.2 25:22.9 0:00.6 12:41/M
17 HOPE SCHERRER FORT WORTH TX 208 11 201 11:54.4 27:49.4 27:51.8 0:02.4 13:55/M
18 ALEXIS BOGAN FORT WORTH TX 165 12 203 12:01.7 27:56.7 28:02.9 0:06.2 13:58/M
19 MIA GOMEZ ARLINGTON TX 142 11 205 12:03.8 27:58.8 28:24.9 0:26.0 13:59/M
20 ADDISON HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX 147 11 213 12:26.0 28:20.9 28:47.3 0:26.3 14:10/M
21 EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX 73 11 236 14:00.4 29:55.4 30:16.3 0:20.9 14:58/M
22 RHIZHENE PULLEN-PARMES 78 11 269 17:31.0 33:26.0 34:31.1 1:05.0 16:43/M
 

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 513 12 11   12:54.5 12:56.4 0:01.9 6:27/M
2 GABRIEL GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 144 11 13 0:21.1 13:15.7 13:16.4 0:00.7 6:38/M
3 ALI AKBAR ARLINGTON TX 503 11 15 0:43.4 13:37.9 13:50.6 0:12.6 6:49/M
4 FABRIZIO RAMIREZ ARLINGTON TX 497 11 24 2:00.6 14:55.1 15:12.2 0:17.0 7:28/M
5 KYLE BARNES ARLINGTON TX 566 11 27 2:06.5 15:01.0 15:02.8 0:01.7 7:31/M
6 MICHAEL HAYDEN ROSE ARLINGTON TX 122 12 35 3:14.2 16:08.7 16:27.6 0:18.9 8:04/M
7 PAZ GILBERTO ARLINGTON TX 111 11 37 3:16.4 16:10.9 16:28.3 0:17.3 8:05/M
8 KELLAN FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 140 11 58 5:09.0 18:03.6 18:14.5 0:10.9 9:02/M
9 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 447 11 67 5:29.4 18:23.9 18:41.3 0:17.3 9:12/M
10 JUAN BOCA FORT WORTH TX 190 12 76 5:51.2 18:45.7 18:46.7 0:01.0 9:23/M
11 FREDY SOLIS FORT WORTH TX 212 11 78 5:56.8 18:51.3 18:51.7 0:00.4 9:26/M
12 JERAMIAH BANDA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 189 11 79 6:01.5 18:56.1 18:57.0 0:00.9 9:28/M
13 DONOVAN HARDEN ARLINGTON TX 113 11 132 9:36.2 22:30.7 22:49.7 0:19.0 11:15/M
14 MICAH VILLEGAS ARLINGTON TX 161 11 133 9:42.8 22:37.3 22:41.7 0:04.4 11:19/M
15 SPORT TUTTLE ARLINGTON TX 461 11 134 9:44.3 22:38.8 22:41.2 0:02.4 11:19/M
16 NOAH RUBALCABA FORT WORTH TX 207 11 160 12:00.9 24:55.4 24:57.1 0:01.7 12:28/M
17 ZACHARY SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 211 12 173 12:46.6 25:41.2 26:03.9 0:22.7 12:51/M
18 MICHAEL HAYDEN HOFFMAN FORT WORTH TX 199 11 182 13:17.4 26:11.9 26:47.6 0:35.6 13:06/M
19 ETHAN RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 154 11 184 13:31.4 26:25.9 26:50.2 0:24.2 13:13/M
20 BRADY RAYMOND FORT WORTH TX 206 11 188 13:55.1 26:49.6 26:51.9 0:02.3 13:25/M
21 MICHAEL HAYDEN DUPHORNE ARLINGTON TX 139 11 193 14:20.2 27:14.7 27:38.9 0:24.1 13:37/M
22 COLBY LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 407 11 223 16:05.0 28:59.5 29:40.5 0:40.9 14:30/M
23 JASTYN COOPER ARLINGTON TX 368 12 237 17:08.0 30:02.6 30:05.3 0:02.7 15:01/M
24 EVAN DIAS CROWLEY TX 57 12 265 20:13.6 33:08.2 33:37.2 0:29.0 16:34/M
25 ETHAN BRAGDON FORT WORTH TX 191 11 289 26:54.1 39:48.6 39:52.1 0:03.4 19:54/M
 

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABELLA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 519 13 28   15:05.5 17:24.4 2:18.9 7:33/M
2 SAVANNA COBLE FORT WORTH TX 49 13 94 4:40.8 19:46.4 20:14.9 0:28.5 9:53/M
3 SARA BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 361 13 142 8:12.3 23:17.9 24:08.0 0:50.1 11:39/M
4 HANNAH RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 434 14 174 10:41.4 25:47.0 26:33.8 0:46.7 12:54/M
5 CHLOE KENNEDY IRVING TX 390 15 299 26:42.7 41:48.3 42:51.8 1:03.5 20:54/M
 

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TYLER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 202 15 8   12:07.2 12:13.5 0:06.2 6:04/M
2 JAKE ISMIR FORT WORTH TX 476 15 9 0:20.5 12:27.8 12:29.3 0:01.5 6:14/M
3 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 575 15 12 0:52.2 12:59.5 13:02.0 0:02.5 6:30/M
4 ALEX DILLEHAY FORT WORTH TX 194 15 22 2:31.4 14:38.6 14:45.4 0:06.7 7:19/M
5 BENJAMIN KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 395 13 23 2:43.4 14:50.7 14:54.0 0:03.3 7:25/M
6 DYLAN NICHOLS CROWLEY TX 544 15 258 19:38.7 31:46.0 32:26.5 0:40.5 15:53/M
 

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SOPHIA RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 436 16 175   25:47.3 26:33.8 0:46.4 12:54/M
2 BALEIGH BOLLINGER CROWLEY TX 39 18 279 9:10.5 34:57.9 35:37.2 0:39.2 17:29/M
 

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEVIN DAVIS RICHLAND HILLS TX 474 16 4   10:40.3 10:41.1 0:00.8 5:20/M
2 PAYTON HALL HOWE TX 547 18 16 2:59.8 13:40.2 13:41.3 0:01.1 6:50/M
3 BRANDON RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 439 17 18 3:03.9 13:44.3 13:50.7 0:06.4 6:52/M
4 SOKRET SATHIT ARLINGTON TX 549 19 36 5:29.4 16:09.7 16:11.9 0:02.1 8:05/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER SIMS ARLINGTON TX 548 22 31   15:41.2 15:42.9 0:01.7 7:51/M
2 SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 87 23 100 4:18.3 19:59.6 20:15.0 0:15.3 10:00/M
3 EMILY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 192 21 128 6:34.2 22:15.5 22:51.1 0:35.5 11:08/M
4 YESENIA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 121 24 248 15:00.9 30:42.1 31:17.5 0:35.3 15:21/M
5 RUBY RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 120 21 251 15:36.8 31:18.1 31:18.1 15:39/M
6 RACHEL FELDT FORT WORTH TX 60 22 268 17:41.9 33:23.1 33:42.1 0:19.0 16:42/M
7 HOPE MAY HASLET TX 411 21 300 26:07.6 41:48.9 42:50.6 1:01.7 20:54/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSEPH HALE GRAPEVINE TX 526 22 2   10:30.4 10:31.0 0:00.5 5:15/M
2 ALEXANDER RIERA SOUTHLAKE TX 546 20 3 0:01.4 10:31.9 10:33.5 0:01.5 5:16/M
3 ISAAC ROBLES ARLINGTON TX 442 24 10 2:16.7 12:47.2 12:51.6 0:04.3 6:24/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 443 27 55   17:37.8 17:47.5 0:09.7 8:49/M
2 JULIE MADDEN EULESS TX 409 28 110 3:23.4 21:01.2 21:42.8 0:41.5 10:31/M
3 KELLEY PAVLICEK KENNEDALE TX 116 25 120 4:02.5 21:40.3 21:48.4 0:08.1 10:50/M
4 EMILY ECKSTEIN DALLAS TX 260 28 143 6:00.6 23:38.4 23:51.7 0:13.2 11:49/M
5 VALERIE VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX 215 28 169 7:42.3 25:20.1 25:44.9 0:24.7 12:40/M
6 ANDREA GUERRA ARLINGTON TX 380 26 209 10:32.9 28:10.7 28:26.8 0:16.1 14:05/M
7 MEGAN ROUTH DALLAS TX 444 29 294 24:01.8 41:39.6 42:42.6 1:02.9 20:50/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALLAN SHAW EULESS TX 481 29 73   18:41.9 19:23.0 0:41.1 9:21/M
2 DAVID FARMER CEDAR HILL TX 375 29 77 0:05.6 18:47.6 19:02.7 0:15.0 9:24/M
3 MICHAEL GUERRA ARLINGTON TX 381 26 210 9:28.8 28:10.8 28:26.6 0:15.8 14:05/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELISSA ORR ARLINGTON TX 152 32 29   15:21.5 15:23.6 0:02.1 7:41/M
2 JESSICA LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 584 34 34 0:46.0 16:07.6 16:28.4 0:20.8 8:04/M
3 CATHERIN DUNBAR DALLAS TX 489 33 86 4:00.9 19:22.5 19:47.8 0:25.3 9:41/M
4 HEIDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 450 31 87 4:01.7 19:23.3 19:40.7 0:17.4 9:42/M
5 AYAKA TAKAOKA DALLAS TX 528 31 122 6:25.0 21:46.6 22:09.7 0:23.1 10:53/M
6 LAURA WALSH EULESS TX 466 30 146 8:42.3 24:03.8 24:47.7 0:43.8 12:02/M
7 KELLIE FLORES ARLINGTON TX 376 31 191 11:29.6 26:51.2 27:33.9 0:42.7 13:26/M
8 TERA HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 175 30 212 12:55.4 28:16.9 28:23.1 0:06.1 14:08/M
9 SARAH RAMLER GRAPEVINE TX 437 30 215 13:05.7 28:27.3 29:17.6 0:50.3 14:14/M
10 ERIN TAYLOR BEDFORD TX 456 33 293 26:18.0 41:39.6 42:42.3 1:02.7 20:50/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 418 33 50   17:26.6 18:26.9 1:00.3 8:43/M
2 ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX 585 34 83 1:37.4 19:04.1 19:26.1 0:22.0 9:32/M
3 BRAD HAYNES CROWLEY TX 29 34 97 2:24.8 19:51.4 20:18.3 0:26.9 9:56/M
4 CHRISTOPHER BOOKWALTER FORT WORTH TX 41 33 147 6:43.4 24:10.0 24:28.1 0:18.0 12:05/M
5 BENJAMIN LEAL FORT WORTH TX 493 31 187 9:18.5 26:45.1 27:42.5 0:57.3 13:23/M
6 JASON CRAWFORD CROWLEY TX 52 34 264 15:36.1 33:02.7 33:38.8 0:36.0 16:31/M
7 RICH CORDREY KELLER TX 371 33 292 24:11.8 41:38.4 42:38.8 1:00.3 20:49/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RITU KHANDURY COLLEYVILLE TX 590 36 80   18:58.9 19:58.5 0:59.6 9:29/M
2 SARAH SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 494 39 82 0:04.0 19:02.9 19:12.1 0:09.2 9:31/M
3 STEVI BINFORD ARLINGTON TX 129 36 117 2:27.4 21:26.3 21:33.7 0:07.3 10:43/M
4 MARY TORRES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 458 38 124 2:57.4 21:56.3 22:22.6 0:26.3 10:58/M
5 NATASHA MOUNTCASTLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 423 36 137 3:48.3 22:47.2 23:06.4 0:19.1 11:24/M
6 ANGIE MCFADDEDN FORT WORTH TX 412 38 211 9:16.8 28:15.8 28:43.1 0:27.3 14:08/M
7 MARIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 480 36 252 12:19.2 31:18.1 31:58.8 0:40.6 15:39/M
8 JERI LYN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 56 38 256 12:39.7 31:38.7 32:17.2 0:38.5 15:49/M
9 KELLY BERGSTRAND ARLINGTON TX 357 35 290 22:17.2 41:16.2 42:18.0 1:01.8 20:38/M
10 JAMAICA KENNEDY IRVING TX 392 39 296 22:47.1 41:46.0 42:49.4 1:03.3 20:53/M
11 ANGELA RODRIGUEZ CROWLEY TX 83 37 302 22:51.4 41:50.3 42:58.5 1:08.1 20:55/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN SLAGLE DALLAS TX 492 37 62   18:15.4 18:40.4 0:24.9 9:08/M
2 JASON MOUNTCASTLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 422 39 93 1:30.5 19:45.9 20:03.8 0:17.8 9:53/M
3 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 431 38 220 10:22.7 28:38.2 29:25.1 0:46.9 14:19/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 440 44 45   17:11.3 17:18.0 0:06.6 8:36/M
2 KELLY FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 141 43 59 0:52.6 18:03.9 18:15.0 0:11.0 9:02/M
3 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 477 44 85 2:10.3 19:21.6 19:36.4 0:14.7 9:41/M
4 ELAINE HOGAN ARLINGTON TX 114 44 108 3:34.0 20:45.3 20:53.5 0:08.2 10:23/M
5 LAURIE WEIAND ARLINGTON TX 163 43 140 5:49.2 23:00.6 23:18.8 0:18.1 11:30/M
6 MARIA BERA ARLINGTON TX 108 41 158 7:29.4 24:40.7 24:40.7 12:20/M
7 JACKIE LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 408 40 168 8:02.5 25:13.8 25:54.6 0:40.8 12:37/M
8 TOMANITA LAUGHLIN ARLINGTON TX 403 41 197 10:28.9 27:40.3 27:49.7 0:09.3 13:50/M
9 LAURA RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 156 43 226 12:03.8 29:15.1 29:58.2 0:43.0 14:38/M
10 JULIE CRUTCHFIELD MANSFIELD TX 136 43 228 12:07.6 29:18.9 30:14.6 0:55.6 14:39/M
11 ERIN COBLE FORT WORTH TX 47 43 239 13:04.2 30:15.5 30:45.9 0:30.3 15:08/M
12 ERICA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 370 43 243 13:09.6 30:21.0 31:10.0 0:49.0 15:11/M
13 LYNETTE PORTER CROWLEY TX 77 43 266 15:58.1 33:09.5 33:39.1 0:29.6 16:35/M
14 JEANNIE DYE CROWLEY TX 58 44 278 17:33.0 34:44.4 35:05.2 0:20.8 17:22/M
15 AMANDA NEWTON GRIFFIN GA 425 43 282 18:31.5 35:42.9 36:25.6 0:42.6 17:51/M
16 NICKIE MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 419 42 283 18:50.8 36:02.2 37:05.5 1:03.3 18:01/M
17 DEANNA RUSSEY KENNEDALE TX 446 42 284 19:04.6 36:15.9 37:17.9 1:01.9 18:08/M
18 AMY SPEIER FORT WORTH TX 452 40 291 24:08.9 41:20.2 42:20.5 1:00.2 20:40/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERROL BYLES MANSFIELD TX 367 43 47   17:16.9 17:21.1 0:04.1 8:38/M
2 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 359 41 139 5:36.0 22:53.0 24:01.6 1:08.5 11:27/M
3 RICK GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 377 44 219 11:20.1 28:37.1 29:26.1 0:49.0 14:19/M
4 JEFF RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 155 44 227 12:01.5 29:18.5 30:01.6 0:43.1 14:39/M
5 FELIPE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 416 41 247 13:18.8 30:35.8 31:27.2 0:51.4 15:18/M
6 SCOTT CLEMENS DALLAS TX 583 42 295 24:28.3 41:45.3 42:48.8 1:03.5 20:53/M
7 ROBERT KUNOVICH DALLAS TX 397 43 297 24:29.5 41:46.5 42:47.2 1:00.7 20:53/M
8 DOUG KENNEDY IRVING TX 391 44 298 24:30.3 41:47.3 42:49.6 1:02.2 20:54/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 428 46 66   18:23.1 18:29.8 0:06.7 9:12/M
2 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 448 45 91 1:12.4 19:35.5 19:52.9 0:17.4 9:48/M
3 SHIRLEY LAVA ARLINGTON TX 404 45 123 3:25.0 21:48.1 22:31.7 0:43.5 10:54/M
4 MALLISSA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 220 47 138 4:27.1 22:50.2 23:13.6 0:23.4 11:25/M
5 ARMETTA (ANGIE) MORRISON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 421 48 183 7:52.7 26:15.8 26:28.4 0:12.6 13:08/M
6 MELODY STEWART ARLINGTON TX 453 47 190 8:27.7 26:50.8 27:33.7 0:42.9 13:25/M
7 LISA PEARSON FORT WORTH TX 205 48 222 10:18.2 28:41.3 29:13.0 0:31.6 14:21/M
8 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 74 48 262 14:39.3 33:02.4 33:36.4 0:33.9 16:31/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VINCE COBLE FORT WORTH TX 50 49 101   20:06.8 20:34.8 0:27.9 10:03/M
2 STEVE DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 223 46 166 5:04.1 25:10.9 25:36.6 0:25.6 12:35/M
3 DANNY FOX ARLINGTON TX 578 49 171 5:21.0 25:27.9 25:41.0 0:13.0 12:44/M
4 MIKE HOLLAND ARLINGTON TX 148 48 229 9:12.1 29:19.0 30:14.9 0:55.8 14:40/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 394 52 48   17:19.5 17:47.3 0:27.7 8:40/M
2 NANCY TUTTLE ARLINGTON TX 460 50 49 0:06.0 17:25.5 17:40.5 0:14.9 8:43/M
3 PAULA SULLIVAN DESOTO TX 572 50 51 0:12.0 17:31.6 17:37.4 0:05.7 8:46/M
4 LISA NIES ARLINGTON TX 426 50 57 0:41.2 18:00.8 18:08.1 0:07.3 9:00/M
5 JENNIFER WATTS ARLINGTON TX 467 50 60 0:53.7 18:13.3 18:31.4 0:18.1 9:07/M
6 YVONNE DILLON EULESS TX 374 50 126 4:47.4 22:07.0 22:48.6 0:41.5 11:04/M
7 LETICIA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 119 50 130 4:59.2 22:18.7 22:53.3 0:34.5 11:09/M
8 ALICE BALLOW MANSFIELD TX 106 51 157 7:18.7 24:38.3 24:58.1 0:19.8 12:19/M
9 DIANA ZETNICK ARLINGTON TX 577 51 172 8:08.7 25:28.2 25:41.0 0:12.7 12:44/M
10 JUDEE RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 435 51 179 8:43.3 26:02.9 26:49.1 0:46.1 13:01/M
11 DEBBIE ROBINSON MANSFIELD TX 441 54 230 12:00.4 29:20.0 29:35.8 0:15.7 14:40/M
12 JAN BROWN MANSFIELD TX 131 53 231 12:05.1 29:24.6 30:21.2 0:56.5 14:42/M
13 SHARON SULLIVAN THE COLONY TX 455 54 287 21:51.8 39:11.4 39:48.3 0:36.9 19:36/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 515 53 6   11:46.0 11:47.8 0:01.7 5:53/M
2 STEVE PURSER PLANO TX 570 50 7 0:00.3 11:46.4 11:49.1 0:02.6 5:53/M
3 MIKE HUTCHINS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 385 54 65 6:33.3 18:19.4 18:24.9 0:05.5 9:10/M
4 DAVID HENRY ARLINGTON TX 382 51 92 7:50.9 19:37.0 19:54.6 0:17.6 9:49/M
5 SCOTT BROWN ARLINGTON TX 133 51 114 9:29.9 21:15.9 21:22.3 0:06.3 10:38/M
6 BARRY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 388 54 195 15:48.1 27:34.2 28:21.9 0:47.6 13:47/M
7 KARL SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 209 51 216 16:44.4 28:30.5 28:53.2 0:22.7 14:15/M
8 RANDY CRUTCHFIELD MANSFIELD TX 137 50 232 17:40.7 29:26.8 30:21.8 0:54.9 14:43/M
9 TOM BORDEN EULESS TX 364 51 255 19:37.6 31:23.6 32:05.3 0:41.6 15:42/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 410 58 104   20:17.4 20:31.6 0:14.2 10:09/M
2 SUSANNA JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 389 55 131 2:06.5 22:23.9 23:11.0 0:47.0 11:12/M
3 JENNIFER BLEVINS ARLINGTON TX 362 58 149 3:53.3 24:10.7 24:36.8 0:26.1 12:05/M
4 BARBARA VICK IRVING TX 464 57 199 7:30.2 27:47.6 28:09.3 0:21.6 13:54/M
5 CINDY WILLIAMSON FORT WORTH TX 102 59 275 13:43.4 34:00.8 34:19.9 0:19.1 17:00/M
6 SHIRLEY RODGERS WAXAHACHIE TX 317 55 281 15:02.7 35:20.1 35:47.2 0:27.1 17:40/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE JR ARLINGTON TX 484 58 14   13:26.4 13:30.1 0:03.7 6:43/M
2 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 574 57 17 0:17.1 13:43.5 13:47.2 0:03.6 6:52/M
3 CHRISTIAN ZLOLNISKI ARLINGTON TX 468 55 119 8:02.2 21:28.6 21:28.6 10:44/M
4 DENNIS CHUPP MCKINNEY TX 545 58 155 11:04.4 24:30.8 24:35.8 0:04.9 12:15/M
5 OLLEN MULLIS ARLINGTON TX 424 57 244 16:55.6 30:22.0 31:10.7 0:48.6 15:11/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 512 63 39   16:34.8 16:42.0 0:07.2 8:17/M
2 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 393 62 105 3:51.3 20:26.1 20:33.1 0:06.9 10:13/M
3 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 459 64 127 5:32.3 22:07.1 22:43.9 0:36.7 11:04/M
4 TAWANIE MCLANE ARLINGTON TX 573 64 181 9:35.2 26:10.0 27:01.7 0:51.6 13:05/M
5 PATRICIA MICALETTI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 414 63 235 13:13.4 29:48.2 30:06.6 0:18.4 14:54/M
6 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 429 63 274 17:25.5 34:00.3 34:46.1 0:45.8 17:00/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIMOTHY THURY MANSFIELD TX 482 64 63   18:17.5 18:25.1 0:07.5 9:09/M
2 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 463 64 75 0:26.8 18:44.4 18:52.5 0:08.0 9:22/M
3 MICHAEL COLVIN DALLAS TX 538 63 224 10:47.9 29:05.5 29:31.2 0:25.7 14:33/M
4 MICHAEL SULLIVAN THE COLONY TX 454 61 288 20:53.8 39:11.4 39:46.4 0:34.9 19:36/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIANA REICHENSTEIN ARLINGTON TX 438 66 106   20:30.5 20:44.8 0:14.2 10:15/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 449 69 38   16:25.8 16:35.5 0:09.7 8:13/M
2 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVING TX 520 67 41 0:11.6 16:37.5 16:42.5 0:04.9 8:19/M
3 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 488 68 68 1:58.1 18:24.0 18:30.6 0:06.6 9:12/M
4 GARY PULVER GRANBURY TX 433 68 162 8:36.5 25:02.3 25:11.7 0:09.3 12:31/M
5 LARRY BLEVINS ARLINGTON TX 363 65 194 10:54.8 27:20.6 27:48.2 0:27.6 13:40/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICKY LAKEY ARLINGTON TX 399 71 206   28:01.3 28:46.7 0:45.3 14:01/M
2 LILLIAN BISHOP CROWLEY TX 358 74 242 2:16.1 30:17.5 30:59.2 0:41.7 15:09/M
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 536 72 54   17:37.8 17:39.8 0:02.0 8:49/M
2 MIKE PRYAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 588 73 72 0:58.6 18:36.4 18:43.4 0:07.0 9:18/M
3 GARY MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 415 73 192 9:13.4 26:51.2 27:36.1 0:44.8 13:26/M
4 LARRY RUNDEL PANTEGO TX 445 72 285 18:59.6 36:37.4 37:26.6 0:49.2 18:19/M
5 ALAN BENTLEY ARLINGTON TX 356 72 286 18:59.8 36:37.6 37:26.1 0:48.5 18:19/M
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 383 78 135   22:39.4 22:41.1 0:01.7 11:20/M
2 BOB LAKEY ARLINGTON TX 398 76 202 5:15.4 27:54.8 28:40.3 0:45.5 13:57/M
 

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARGARET LENZ ARLINGTON TX 405 86 249   30:49.4 31:18.4 0:28.9 15:25/M
 

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 406 86 254   31:21.7 31:48.7 0:26.9 15:41/M
2 JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX 379 86 273 2:36.3 33:58.1 34:18.7 0:20.6 16:59/M