Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2015

Overall Finish List

December 05, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRAIG LAUTENSLAGER ARLINGTON TX 288 22 M 1 Top Fin   29:57.2 29:57.2 4:49/M
2 MASAHIRO TAKAOKA DALLAS TX 527 32 M 1 30-34 4:23.7 34:20.9 34:23.0 0:02.1 5:32/M
3 JERRY CHERRA DECATUR TX 553 44 M 1 Top Fin 5:51.0 35:48.2 35:48.7 0:00.5 5:46/M
4 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 2 38 M 1 35-39 7:04.3 37:01.5 37:02.3 0:00.8 5:58/M
5 FROYLAN FRANCO LEWISVILLE TX 525 47 M 1 45-49 8:20.8 38:18.0 38:20.3 0:02.2 6:10/M
6 REMBERTO ROJAS ARLINGTON TX 319 33 M 2 30-34 8:55.6 38:52.8 38:55.6 0:02.7 6:16/M
7 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 576 47 M 2 45-49 9:26.3 39:23.5 39:25.8 0:02.3 6:21/M
8 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 4 14 M 1 13-15 9:32.1 39:29.3 39:32.3 0:03.0 6:21/M
9 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 246 30 M 3 30-34 10:20.8 40:18.0 40:20.8 0:02.7 6:29/M
10 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 491 39 F 1 Top Fin 10:26.6 40:23.8 40:25.6 0:01.7 6:30/M
11 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 299 53 M 1 50-54 10:47.0 40:44.2 40:48.9 0:04.6 6:34/M
12 NOLAN BRETT ARLINGTON TX 237 38 M 2 35-39 11:58.3 41:55.5 41:57.6 0:02.1 6:45/M
13 ALEJANDRO FRANCO LEWISVILLE TX 524 39 M 3 35-39 12:17.8 42:15.0 42:17.3 0:02.3 6:48/M
14 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 302 37 M 4 35-39 12:26.9 42:24.1 42:27.3 0:03.2 6:50/M
15 SPARKLE PLENTY DALLAS TX 533 49 F 1 Top Fin 12:26.9 42:24.1 42:25.6 0:01.5 6:50/M
16 LINDSY FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 264 31 F 1 30-34 12:36.0 42:33.2 42:34.4 0:01.2 6:51/M
17 SAM GASKILL ARLINGTON TX 269 44 M 1 40-44 12:49.5 42:46.7 42:50.1 0:03.3 6:53/M
18 BEN JONES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 283 34 M 4 30-34 13:17.3 43:14.5 43:14.5 6:58/M
19 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 275 59 M 1 55-59 13:25.8 43:23.0 43:27.4 0:04.4 6:59/M
20 JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX 587 54 M 2 50-54 14:07.4 44:04.6 44:08.6 0:03.9 7:06/M
21 MARIA CASTILLO WAXAHACHIE TX 245 27 F 1 25-29 14:46.8 44:44.0 44:45.4 0:01.3 7:12/M
22 STEVE THOMAS WAXAHACHIE TX 344 48 M 3 45-49 15:06.5 45:03.7 45:04.7 0:00.9 7:15/M
23 CHRIS HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 472 15 M 2 13-15 15:15.8 45:13.0 45:13.6 0:00.5 7:17/M
24 JIMMY SMITH OKLAHOMA CITY OK 337 44 M 2 40-44 15:25.4 45:22.6 45:29.0 0:06.4 7:18/M
25 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 521 53 F 1 50-54 15:29.5 45:26.7 45:32.9 0:06.2 7:19/M
26 TERRY ZIEGLER RICHARDSON TX 535 65 M 1 65-69 15:40.4 45:37.6 45:42.1 0:04.5 7:21/M
27 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 580 41 M 3 40-44 15:44.8 45:42.0 45:46.5 0:04.5 7:22/M
28 MARIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 268 43 F 1 40-44 16:10.1 46:07.3 46:10.1 0:02.7 7:26/M
29 ROBERT BLACK ARLINGTON TX 233 53 M 3 50-54 16:16.5 46:13.7 46:17.2 0:03.4 7:27/M
30 EDDIE LEBON PLANO TX 592 50 M 4 50-54 16:35.4 46:32.6 46:35.4 0:02.8 7:30/M
31 TIM LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 292 39 M 5 35-39 16:55.3 46:52.5 47:01.0 0:08.5 7:33/M
32 KELLY SENAY ARLINGTON TX 329 37 F 1 35-39 16:58.1 46:55.3 46:59.1 0:03.7 7:33/M
33 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 485 65 F 1 65-69 17:36.1 47:33.3 47:37.9 0:04.6 7:39/M
34 FELICIO DA SILVA GRAPEVINE TX 550 32 M 5 30-34 17:36.8 47:34.0 47:37.1 0:03.1 7:40/M
35 TIM STRUEBY ARLINGTON TX 510 54 M 5 50-54 17:42.9 47:40.1 47:55.1 0:14.9 7:41/M
36 CHRIS MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 6 36 M 6 35-39 18:04.4 48:01.6 48:23.3 0:21.7 7:44/M
37 CAMERON ROYES MANSFIELD TX 322 12 M 1 1-12 18:08.6 48:05.8 48:55.6 0:49.7 7:45/M
38 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 483 68 M 2 65-69 18:15.0 48:12.2 48:17.5 0:05.3 7:46/M
39 TAMAKI CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 250 43 F 2 40-44 18:27.1 48:24.3 48:30.1 0:05.7 7:48/M
40 JOE PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX 309 35 M 7 35-39 18:54.4 48:51.6 49:04.8 0:13.2 7:52/M
41 GREG PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX 308 53 M 6 50-54 18:55.9 48:53.1 49:06.1 0:12.9 7:52/M
42 JON RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 318 32 M 6 30-34 19:03.2 49:00.4 49:05.4 0:04.9 7:53/M
43 BOBBY SUSSMAN DALLAS TX 529 48 M 4 45-49 19:04.5 49:01.7 49:35.9 0:34.1 7:54/M
44 ROBIN LATTA SOUTHLAKE TX 556 39 F 2 35-39 19:05.0 49:02.2 49:06.4 0:04.1 7:54/M
45 ADRIANA WINNETT FORT WORTH TX 565 47 F 1 45-49 20:21.1 50:18.3 50:26.4 0:08.1 8:06/M
46 DAWN BURKE DALLAS TX 537 55 F 1 55-59 20:28.3 50:25.5 50:31.3 0:05.8 8:07/M
47 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 540 69 M 3 65-69 20:45.5 50:42.7 50:59.9 0:17.1 8:10/M
48 FRED SMITHAM DALLAS TX 543 60 M 1 60-64 20:48.2 50:45.4 50:51.9 0:06.5 8:10/M
49 KEN LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 291 62 M 2 60-64 21:01.1 50:58.3 51:07.0 0:08.6 8:12/M
50 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 276 39 F 3 35-39 21:23.0 51:20.2 51:26.0 0:05.7 8:16/M
51 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 346 52 M 7 50-54 21:29.5 51:26.7 51:32.0 0:05.2 8:17/M
52 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 316 71 M 1 70-74 21:30.1 51:27.3 51:32.2 0:04.9 8:17/M
53 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 335 41 F 3 40-44 22:10.8 52:08.0 52:24.4 0:16.3 8:24/M
54 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 517 55 M 2 55-59 22:17.4 52:14.6 53:42.1 1:27.5 8:25/M
55 JOSE-ANDREW CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 552 47 M 5 45-49 22:30.4 52:27.6 52:47.7 0:20.0 8:27/M
56 WALTER VIRDEN IV FORT WORTH TX 502 47 M 6 45-49 22:44.0 52:41.2 52:50.5 0:09.3 8:29/M
57 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 353 52 F 2 50-54 22:52.8 52:50.0 52:54.5 0:04.5 8:30/M
58 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 238 48 M 7 45-49 22:59.8 52:57.0 53:07.4 0:10.3 8:32/M
59 STACY MARTINEZ GRANDVIEW TX 557 45 F 2 45-49 23:25.7 53:22.9 53:34.9 0:12.0 8:36/M
60 GERALD BATAYOLA FORT WORTH TX 499 42 M 4 40-44 23:28.9 53:26.1 53:47.9 0:21.7 8:36/M
61 MOLLY ALBART ARLINGTON TX 225 38 F 4 35-39 23:31.6 53:28.8 53:44.4 0:15.6 8:37/M
62 CHRIS RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 311 54 M 8 50-54 23:48.9 53:46.1 54:09.7 0:23.5 8:39/M
63 JONATHAN HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 473 11 M 2 1-12 24:02.5 53:59.7 54:00.0 0:00.2 8:42/M
64 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 293 29 F 2 25-29 24:26.2 54:23.4 54:37.8 0:14.4 8:45/M
65 ROBERTO CANIZALES DALLAS TN 243 37 M 8 35-39 24:30.0 54:27.2 54:37.4 0:10.1 8:46/M
66 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 279 41 F 4 40-44 24:34.4 54:31.6 54:55.2 0:23.5 8:47/M
67 SHELBY MCCOY FRISCO TX 298 23 F 1 20-24 24:47.0 54:44.2 54:53.5 0:09.3 8:49/M
68 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 334 38 M 9 35-39 24:57.3 54:54.5 55:11.3 0:16.8 8:50/M
69 TIM GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX 174 49 M 8 45-49 24:58.1 54:55.3 55:08.9 0:13.6 8:51/M
70 TONY SYMANOVICH ARLINGTON TX 498 66 M 4 65-69 25:07.5 55:04.7 55:18.7 0:14.0 8:52/M
71 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 232 67 M 5 65-69 25:15.8 55:13.0 55:17.2 0:04.1 8:53/M
72 KATHRYN KREVO HOBOKEN NJ 287 22 F 2 20-24 25:22.7 55:19.9 55:39.7 0:19.7 8:54/M
73 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 310 38 F 5 35-39 25:24.6 55:21.8 55:30.2 0:08.4 8:55/M
74 KIM MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 10 35 F 6 35-39 25:35.1 55:32.3 55:54.8 0:22.4 8:57/M
75 BRUCE MACLEIGH DALLAS TX 542 63 M 3 60-64 26:00.5 55:57.7 56:12.0 0:14.3 9:01/M
76 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 261 67 M 6 65-69 26:50.4 56:47.6 56:55.7 0:08.0 9:09/M
77 ERIC FIELDS DUNCANVILLE TX 266 49 M 9 45-49 26:59.4 56:56.6 57:15.3 0:18.6 9:10/M
78 AMY FIELDS DUNCANVILLE TX 265 52 F 3 50-54 27:00.1 56:57.3 57:15.3 0:18.0 9:10/M
79 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 516 47 M 10 45-49 27:01.0 56:58.2 57:34.5 0:36.2 9:10/M
80 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 327 46 F 3 45-49 27:07.1 57:04.3 57:11.3 0:07.0 9:11/M
81 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 518 49 F 4 45-49 27:19.4 57:16.6 57:50.3 0:33.6 9:13/M
82 DEMIAN CAMACHO DALLAS TX 242 31 M 7 30-34 27:23.3 57:20.5 57:33.0 0:12.4 9:14/M
83 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 321 68 M 7 65-69 27:27.0 57:24.2 57:31.9 0:07.6 9:15/M
84 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX 252 52 F 4 50-54 27:29.6 57:26.8 58:15.9 0:49.1 9:15/M
85 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 581 52 M 9 50-54 27:52.7 57:49.9 58:28.9 0:38.9 9:19/M
86 NAYELY FRANCO MCKINNEY TX 541 25 F 3 25-29 28:28.9 58:26.1 59:00.0 0:33.8 9:25/M
87 SHELLY MASON ARLINGTON TX 297 41 F 5 40-44 28:29.4 58:26.6 58:40.7 0:14.1 9:25/M
88 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 487 78 M 1 75-79 28:38.5 58:35.7 58:44.9 0:09.1 9:26/M
89 DIETRA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 303 32 F 2 30-34 28:50.8 58:48.0 58:58.0 0:10.0 9:28/M
90 TERESA DUNN FLOWER MOUND TX 259 27 F 4 25-29 28:51.9 58:49.1 59:12.0 0:22.9 9:28/M
91 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 281 57 F 2 55-59 28:54.9 58:52.1 59:15.2 0:23.0 9:29/M
92 JAIME STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 341 35 F 7 35-39 29:11.2 59:08.4 59:22.6 0:14.1 9:31/M
93 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 236 40 F 6 40-44 29:15.9 59:13.1 59:26.8 0:13.7 9:32/M
94 BRIAN MIZELL ARLINGTON TX 501 38 M 10 35-39 29:17.0 59:14.2 59:30.6 0:16.3 9:32/M
95 HERMINE ARIYIBI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 227 45 F 5 45-49 29:26.4 59:23.6 59:36.1 0:12.5 9:34/M
96 TERRY SHELDEN FORT WORTH TX 332 74 M 2 70-74 29:43.6 59:40.8 59:57.5 0:16.7 9:36/M
97 DONNIE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 551 52 M 10 50-54 30:01.4 59:58.6 1:00:28.2 0:29.6 9:39/M
98 DOUG GILPIN DALLAS TX 270 73 M 3 70-74 30:03.1 1:00:00.3 1:00:11.0 0:10.6 9:40/M
99 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 532 66 M 8 65-69 30:20.1 1:00:17.3 1:00:25.0 0:07.7 9:42/M
100 CRYSTAL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 179 40 F 7 40-44 30:33.9 1:00:31.1 1:01:05.1 0:34.0 9:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 486 46 M 11 45-49 30:34.4 1:00:31.6 1:01:15.9 0:44.3 9:45/M
102 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 125 65 M 9 65-69 30:38.6 1:00:35.8 1:01:11.6 0:35.8 9:45/M
103 TERESA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 352 55 F 3 55-59 30:39.8 1:00:37.0 1:00:48.7 0:11.7 9:46/M
104 MONICA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 296 28 F 5 25-29 31:02.6 1:00:59.8 1:01:09.7 0:09.9 9:49/M
105 KYM SURANI BENICIA CA 589 52 M 11 50-54 31:07.1 1:01:04.3 1:01:27.6 0:23.3 9:50/M
106 JENNIFER ROMINE DALLAS TX 320 32 F 3 30-34 31:23.5 1:01:20.7 1:01:26.0 0:05.3 9:53/M
107 SANDY WATKINS ARLINGTON TX 19 58 F 4 55-59 31:44.5 1:01:41.7 1:02:09.1 0:27.4 9:56/M
108 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 295 58 F 5 55-59 31:47.4 1:01:44.6 1:01:58.8 0:14.2 9:56/M
109 ANNE SULLIVAN THE COLONY TX 342 18 F 1 16-19 31:50.6 1:01:47.8 1:02:20.3 0:32.4 9:57/M
110 VALERIE TANELLA DALLAS TX 343 20 F 3 20-24 32:07.7 1:02:04.9 1:02:24.7 0:19.7 10:00/M
111 LAUREN SHROYER DALLAS TX 333 22 F 4 20-24 32:08.7 1:02:05.9 1:02:25.0 0:19.1 10:00/M
112 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 562 60 F 1 60-64 32:13.4 1:02:10.6 1:02:54.2 0:43.5 10:01/M
113 SANDI MCSPADDEN FT, WORTH TX 300 29 F 6 25-29 32:30.9 1:02:28.1 1:03:00.3 0:32.2 10:04/M
114 KATHY MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 301 45 F 6 45-49 32:59.9 1:02:57.1 1:03:29.6 0:32.5 10:08/M
115 RANDALL RAMLER GRAPEVINE TX 312 62 M 4 60-64 33:22.4 1:03:19.6 1:03:41.3 0:21.7 10:12/M
116 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 338 37 F 8 35-39 34:09.9 1:04:07.1 1:04:31.3 0:24.2 10:19/M
117 LINDSAY QUINN ARLINGTON TX 561 31 F 4 30-34 34:49.0 1:04:46.2 1:05:07.5 0:21.2 10:26/M
118 JONATHAN MURRY KELLER TX 305 12 M 3 1-12 35:57.8 1:05:55.0 1:06:16.3 0:21.2 10:37/M
119 SARAH MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 511 35 F 9 35-39 35:58.0 1:05:55.2 1:07:16.9 1:21.7 10:37/M
120 RYAN MURRY KELLER TX 306 42 M 5 40-44 35:58.7 1:05:55.9 1:06:16.6 0:20.7 10:37/M
121 PETRIECE CULBERSON PLANO TX 253 46 F 7 45-49 36:27.8 1:06:25.0 1:06:49.1 0:24.0 10:42/M
122 DEBBIE GILMAN WEATHERFORD TX 171 55 F 6 55-59 36:28.7 1:06:25.9 1:07:02.6 0:36.6 10:42/M
123 DAVID MEDINA FORT WORTH TX 185 11 M 4 1-12 36:44.5 1:06:41.7 1:06:45.0 0:03.3 10:44/M
124 TERRENCE DURHAM JR FORT WORTH TX 168 11 M 5 1-12 36:51.5 1:06:48.7 1:06:49.4 0:00.7 10:45/M
125 SHELLY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 507 37 F 10 35-39 37:01.1 1:06:58.3 1:07:10.7 0:12.4 10:47/M
126 RUSSELL LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 181 37 M 11 35-39 37:05.4 1:07:02.6 1:07:55.9 0:53.2 10:48/M
127 MIREYA CUELLAR LEWISVILLE TX 523 38 F 11 35-39 37:11.9 1:07:09.1 1:07:42.6 0:33.4 10:49/M
128 PATRICIA AGUILAR WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 164 11 F 1 1-12 37:13.0 1:07:10.2 1:07:13.7 0:03.5 10:49/M
129 CHRISTINA BELLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 231 39 F 12 35-39 37:30.2 1:07:27.4 1:07:36.2 0:08.8 10:52/M
130 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 256 42 F 8 40-44 37:43.5 1:07:40.7 1:08:12.9 0:32.1 10:54/M
131 MERCEDES MAYER ALEDO TX 124 35 F 13 35-39 37:52.0 1:07:49.2 1:08:24.7 0:35.5 10:55/M
132 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 271 65 M 10 65-69 37:54.6 1:07:51.8 1:08:35.6 0:43.7 10:56/M
133 STEPHANIE LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 182 36 F 14 35-39 37:58.6 1:07:55.8 1:08:48.9 0:53.1 10:56/M
134 REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 14 29 F 7 25-29 38:27.4 1:08:24.6 1:08:37.8 0:13.2 11:01/M
135 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 272 19 M 1 16-19 38:44.7 1:08:41.9 1:09:01.3 0:19.4 11:04/M
136 SHELLEY COLE CARROLLTON TX 249 50 F 5 50-54 38:57.5 1:08:54.7 1:09:07.9 0:13.2 11:06/M
137 JOE OLSON ARLINGTON TX 559 28 M 1 25-29 39:16.9 1:09:14.1 1:09:25.0 0:10.9 11:09/M
138 KRISTINA SANDOVAL DALLAS TX 326 42 F 9 40-44 39:39.2 1:09:36.4 1:11:04.4 1:28.0 11:12/M
139 KAYCE GILMAN WEATHERFORD TX 172 22 F 5 20-24 39:59.6 1:09:56.8 1:10:34.3 0:37.4 11:16/M
140 JAMES RUMZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 324 70 M 4 70-74 40:19.0 1:10:16.2 1:10:19.7 0:03.4 11:19/M
141 CHAD JACOBS RED OAK TX 522 43 M 6 40-44 40:19.7 1:10:16.9 1:11:01.4 0:44.4 11:19/M
142 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 307 70 F 1 70-74 40:26.9 1:10:24.1 1:10:32.4 0:08.3 11:20/M
143 PHOEBE MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 184 13 F 1 13-15 41:25.8 1:11:23.0 1:11:45.3 0:22.2 11:30/M
144 OSWALDO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 170 11 M 6 1-12 41:46.8 1:11:44.0 1:11:45.6 0:01.6 11:33/M
145 MARLO HINE FORT WORTH TX 177 12 F 2 1-12 42:02.3 1:11:59.5 1:12:22.0 0:22.5 11:35/M
146 ANDREA HOWELL FORT WORTH TX 178 39 F 15 35-39 42:04.1 1:12:01.3 1:12:35.8 0:34.5 11:36/M
147 JAMES THRUSTON DALLAS TX 345 78 M 2 75-79 42:19.0 1:12:16.2 1:12:21.1 0:04.9 11:38/M
148 ADAM STARNES ARLINGTON TX 340 28 M 2 25-29 43:15.3 1:13:12.5 1:13:26.3 0:13.7 11:47/M
149 PATTI SYKES FORT WORTH TX 188 44 F 10 40-44 43:46.7 1:13:43.9 1:14:18.8 0:34.8 11:52/M
150 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 234 54 F 6 50-54 44:03.0 1:14:00.2 1:14:24.0 0:23.8 11:55/M
151 TRACY WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 564 45 F 8 45-49 44:14.2 1:14:11.4 1:14:48.5 0:37.1 11:57/M
152 BETTY RUST 509 56 F 7 55-59 44:26.5 1:14:23.7 1:14:42.5 0:18.8 11:59/M
153 KRISTEN HAWKINSON DALLAS TX 471 41 F 11 40-44 44:33.3 1:14:30.5 1:14:42.2 0:11.7 12:00/M
154 CHRISTINA VARGAS RICHARDSON TX 504 36 F 16 35-39 44:33.5 1:14:30.7 1:14:42.2 0:11.5 12:00/M
155 CRYSTLE GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX 173 42 F 12 40-44 45:02.8 1:15:00.0 1:15:53.9 0:53.8 12:05/M
156 CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX 180 55 F 8 55-59 45:12.6 1:15:09.8 1:15:46.3 0:36.4 12:06/M
157 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 555 62 F 2 60-64 45:34.9 1:15:32.1 1:16:10.8 0:38.7 12:10/M
158 JOSEPH LENZ ARLINGTON TX 290 54 M 12 50-54 46:17.1 1:16:14.3 1:16:36.9 0:22.6 12:17/M
159 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 255 42 F 13 40-44 46:48.1 1:16:45.3 1:17:16.7 0:31.4 12:22/M
160 CALI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 183 12 F 3 1-12 48:36.8 1:18:34.0 1:18:56.7 0:22.7 12:39/M
161 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 15 74 F 2 70-74 48:56.8 1:18:54.0 1:19:32.1 0:38.0 12:42/M
162 BECKIE WACH ARLINGTON TX 18 53 F 7 50-54 49:22.3 1:19:19.5 1:19:33.0 0:13.5 12:46/M
163 ANGELA CARTER ARLINGTON TX 244 48 F 9 45-49 51:13.8 1:21:11.0 1:21:35.2 0:24.2 13:04/M
164 DEBBIE RUSSEY KENNEDALE TX 530 59 F 9 55-59 51:28.6 1:21:25.8 1:22:18.2 0:52.4 13:07/M
165 ROBERT BYRNES ARLINGTON TX 241 51 M 13 50-54 53:24.1 1:23:21.3 1:23:59.6 0:38.2 13:25/M
166 JORDAN FITZPATRICK WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 169 10 M 7 1-12 53:39.4 1:23:36.6 1:24:11.9 0:35.3 13:28/M
167 ROBBBIE HILL FORT WORTH TX 176 12 M 8 1-12 53:46.0 1:23:43.2 1:24:18.1 0:34.8 13:29/M
168 BROCK KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 123 38 M 12 35-39 55:11.6 1:25:08.8 1:25:46.2 0:37.4 13:43/M
169 KELSEY WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 563 22 F 6 20-24 56:08.5 1:26:05.7 1:26:43.1 0:37.4 13:52/M
170 ANNA BALLARD KELLER TX 228 32 F 5 30-34 56:13.0 1:26:10.2 1:26:42.5 0:32.3 13:53/M
171 JOYCE WATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 20 46 F 10 45-49 56:19.5 1:26:16.7 1:27:08.4 0:51.7 13:53/M
172 MARCELINO LUSTINA MESQUITE TX 586 69 M 11 65-69 56:58.9 1:26:56.1 1:27:13.2 0:17.1 14:00/M
173 PHILLIP JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 280 69 M 12 65-69 57:08.7 1:27:05.9 1:27:59.0 0:53.1 14:01/M
174 DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX 17 67 M 13 65-69 57:09.0 1:27:06.2 1:27:59.5 0:53.3 14:02/M
175 MEGAN SLADKY MANSFIELD TX 336 29 F 8 25-29 57:40.2 1:27:37.4 1:28:02.0 0:24.6 14:07/M
176 AUDREY WAGGENER ARLINGTON TX 126 12 F 4 1-12 57:55.6 1:27:52.8 1:28:16.9 0:24.1 14:09/M
177 DENNIS QUINN ARLINGTON TX 560 31 M 8 30-34 57:55.8 1:27:53.0 1:28:15.1 0:22.0 14:09/M
178 CHUCK ROYES MANSFIELD TX 323 48 M 12 45-49 58:21.8 1:28:19.0 1:29:10.0 0:51.0 14:13/M
179 NANCY LOWDEN DALLAS TX 294 73 F 3 70-74 58:24.7 1:28:21.9 1:28:34.4 0:12.5 14:14/M
180 ISSABELLA BOGAN FORT WORTH TX 166 11 F 5 1-12 59:04.0 1:29:01.2 1:29:06.1 0:04.8 14:20/M
181 RON SMITH FORT WORTH TX 28 40 M 7 40-44 1:00:51.2 1:30:48.4 1:31:04.2 0:15.7 14:37/M
182 GRACIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 27 10 F 6 1-12 1:00:51.7 1:30:48.9 1:31:04.5 0:15.6 14:37/M
183 JOANETTE COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 248 62 F 3 60-64 1:00:53.2 1:30:50.4 1:31:27.6 0:37.2 14:38/M
184 MADISON PEARSON BURLESON TX 26 27 F 9 25-29 1:01:22.1 1:31:19.3 1:31:49.6 0:30.3 14:42/M
185 MELISSA GREENE BURLESON TX 25 28 F 10 25-29 1:01:22.6 1:31:19.8 1:31:50.0 0:30.1 14:42/M
186 CANDIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 267 40 F 14 40-44 1:01:56.9 1:31:54.1 1:32:02.9 0:08.7 14:48/M
187 MARLENE MORENO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 186 11 F 7 1-12 1:04:46.0 1:34:43.2 1:35:17.9 0:34.7 15:15/M
188 RHONDA FARLEY KELLER TX 263 57 F 10 55-59 1:05:57.7 1:35:54.9 1:36:27.5 0:32.5 15:27/M
189 MATT VITTITOW ARLINGTON TX 348 44 M 8 40-44 1:06:44.5 1:36:41.7 1:37:37.5 0:55.7 15:34/M
190 CHRIS WOODYARD BEDFORD TX 354 66 F 2 65-69 1:06:47.4 1:36:44.6 1:37:40.6 0:55.9 15:35/M
191 TANYA VITTITOW ARLINGTON TX 349 44 F 15 40-44 1:06:49.0 1:36:46.2 1:37:41.9 0:55.6 15:35/M
192 LAINIE BYRNES ARLINGTON TX 240 48 F 11 45-49 1:09:14.8 1:39:12.0 1:39:50.3 0:38.3 15:58/M
193 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 239 87 M 1 80-99 1:11:06.9 1:41:04.1 1:41:20.6 0:16.5 16:16/M
194 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 347 78 M 3 75-79 1:17:13.8 1:47:11.0 1:47:27.6 0:16.6 17:16/M
195 SUZAUNA ADAMS HICO TX 224 39 F 17 35-39 1:17:17.3 1:47:14.5 1:48:12.2 0:57.6 17:16/M