Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2015

Age Group Results

December 05, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 491 39 10   40:23.8 40:25.6 0:01.7 6:30/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRAIG LAUTENSLAGER ARLINGTON TX 288 22 1   29:57.2 29:57.2 4:49/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SPARKLE PLENTY DALLAS TX 533 49 15   42:24.1 42:25.6 0:01.5 6:50/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JERRY CHERRA DECATUR TX 553 44 3   35:48.2 35:48.7 0:00.5 5:46/M
 

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICIA AGUILAR WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 164 11 128   1:07:10.2 1:07:13.7 0:03.5 10:49/M
2 MARLO HINE FORT WORTH TX 177 12 145 4:49.3 1:11:59.5 1:12:22.0 0:22.5 11:35/M
3 CALI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 183 12 160 11:23.8 1:18:34.0 1:18:56.7 0:22.7 12:39/M
 

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON ROYES MANSFIELD TX 322 12 37   48:05.8 48:55.6 0:49.7 7:45/M
2 JONATHAN HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 473 11 63 5:53.9 53:59.7 54:00.0 0:00.2 8:42/M
3 JONATHAN MURRY KELLER TX 305 12 118 17:49.2 1:05:55.0 1:06:16.3 0:21.2 10:37/M
 

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHOEBE MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 184 13 143   1:11:23.0 1:11:45.3 0:22.2 11:30/M
 

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 4 14 8   39:29.3 39:32.3 0:03.0 6:21/M
2 CHRIS HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 472 15 23 5:43.7 45:13.0 45:13.6 0:00.5 7:17/M
 

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNE SULLIVAN THE COLONY TX 342 18 109   1:01:47.8 1:02:20.3 0:32.4 9:57/M
 

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 272 19 135   1:08:41.9 1:09:01.3 0:19.4 11:04/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHELBY MCCOY FRISCO TX 298 23 67   54:44.2 54:53.5 0:09.3 8:49/M
2 KATHRYN KREVO HOBOKEN NJ 287 22 72 0:35.7 55:19.9 55:39.7 0:19.7 8:54/M
3 VALERIE TANELLA DALLAS TX 343 20 110 7:20.7 1:02:04.9 1:02:24.7 0:19.7 10:00/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA CASTILLO WAXAHACHIE TX 245 27 21   44:44.0 44:45.4 0:01.3 7:12/M
2 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 293 29 64 9:39.3 54:23.4 54:37.8 0:14.4 8:45/M
3 NAYELY FRANCO MCKINNEY TX 541 25 86 13:42.1 58:26.1 59:00.0 0:33.8 9:25/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE OLSON ARLINGTON TX 559 28 137   1:09:14.1 1:09:25.0 0:10.9 11:09/M
2 ADAM STARNES ARLINGTON TX 340 28 148 3:58.4 1:13:12.5 1:13:26.3 0:13.7 11:47/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSY FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 264 31 16   42:33.2 42:34.4 0:01.2 6:51/M
2 DIETRA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 303 32 89 16:14.8 58:48.0 58:58.0 0:10.0 9:28/M
3 JENNIFER ROMINE DALLAS TX 320 32 106 18:47.4 1:01:20.7 1:01:26.0 0:05.3 9:53/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MASAHIRO TAKAOKA DALLAS TX 527 32 2   34:20.9 34:23.0 0:02.1 5:32/M
2 REMBERTO ROJAS ARLINGTON TX 319 33 6 4:31.9 38:52.8 38:55.6 0:02.7 6:16/M
3 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 246 30 9 5:57.1 40:18.0 40:20.8 0:02.7 6:29/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY SENAY ARLINGTON TX 329 37 32   46:55.3 46:59.1 0:03.7 7:33/M
2 ROBIN LATTA SOUTHLAKE TX 556 39 44 2:06.9 49:02.2 49:06.4 0:04.1 7:54/M
3 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 276 39 50 4:24.9 51:20.2 51:26.0 0:05.7 8:16/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 2 38 4   37:01.5 37:02.3 0:00.8 5:58/M
2 NOLAN BRETT ARLINGTON TX 237 38 12 4:54.0 41:55.5 41:57.6 0:02.1 6:45/M
3 ALEJANDRO FRANCO LEWISVILLE TX 524 39 13 5:13.5 42:15.0 42:17.3 0:02.3 6:48/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 268 43 28   46:07.3 46:10.1 0:02.7 7:26/M
2 TAMAKI CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 250 43 39 2:17.0 48:24.3 48:30.1 0:05.7 7:48/M
3 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 335 41 53 6:00.7 52:08.0 52:24.4 0:16.3 8:24/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAM GASKILL ARLINGTON TX 269 44 17   42:46.7 42:50.1 0:03.3 6:53/M
2 JIMMY SMITH OKLAHOMA CITY OK 337 44 24 2:35.8 45:22.6 45:29.0 0:06.4 7:18/M
3 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 580 41 27 2:55.2 45:42.0 45:46.5 0:04.5 7:22/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADRIANA WINNETT FORT WORTH TX 565 47 45   50:18.3 50:26.4 0:08.1 8:06/M
2 STACY MARTINEZ GRANDVIEW TX 557 45 59 3:04.5 53:22.9 53:34.9 0:12.0 8:36/M
3 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 327 46 80 6:45.9 57:04.3 57:11.3 0:07.0 9:11/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FROYLAN FRANCO LEWISVILLE TX 525 47 5   38:18.0 38:20.3 0:02.2 6:10/M
2 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 576 47 7 1:05.5 39:23.5 39:25.8 0:02.3 6:21/M
3 STEVE THOMAS WAXAHACHIE TX 344 48 22 6:45.7 45:03.7 45:04.7 0:00.9 7:15/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 521 53 25   45:26.7 45:32.9 0:06.2 7:19/M
2 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 353 52 57 7:23.3 52:50.0 52:54.5 0:04.5 8:30/M
3 AMY FIELDS DUNCANVILLE TX 265 52 78 11:30.6 56:57.3 57:15.3 0:18.0 9:10/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 299 53 11   40:44.2 40:48.9 0:04.6 6:34/M
2 JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX 587 54 20 3:20.3 44:04.6 44:08.6 0:03.9 7:06/M
3 ROBERT BLACK ARLINGTON TX 233 53 29 5:29.5 46:13.7 46:17.2 0:03.4 7:27/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAWN BURKE DALLAS TX 537 55 46   50:25.5 50:31.3 0:05.8 8:07/M
2 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 281 57 91 8:26.6 58:52.1 59:15.2 0:23.0 9:29/M
3 TERESA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 352 55 103 10:11.5 1:00:37.0 1:00:48.7 0:11.7 9:46/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 275 59 19   43:23.0 43:27.4 0:04.4 6:59/M
2 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 517 55 54 8:51.6 52:14.6 53:42.1 1:27.5 8:25/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 562 60 112   1:02:10.6 1:02:54.2 0:43.5 10:01/M
2 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 555 62 157 13:21.4 1:15:32.1 1:16:10.8 0:38.7 12:10/M
3 JOANETTE COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 248 62 183 28:39.7 1:30:50.4 1:31:27.6 0:37.2 14:38/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRED SMITHAM DALLAS TX 543 60 48   50:45.4 50:51.9 0:06.5 8:10/M
2 KEN LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 291 62 49 0:12.9 50:58.3 51:07.0 0:08.6 8:12/M
3 BRUCE MACLEIGH DALLAS TX 542 63 75 5:12.3 55:57.7 56:12.0 0:14.3 9:01/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 485 65 33   47:33.3 47:37.9 0:04.6 7:39/M
2 CHRIS WOODYARD BEDFORD TX 354 66 190 49:11.2 1:36:44.6 1:37:40.6 0:55.9 15:35/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRY ZIEGLER RICHARDSON TX 535 65 26   45:37.6 45:42.1 0:04.5 7:21/M
2 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 483 68 38 2:34.6 48:12.2 48:17.5 0:05.3 7:46/M
3 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 540 69 47 5:05.1 50:42.7 50:59.9 0:17.1 8:10/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 307 70 142   1:10:24.1 1:10:32.4 0:08.3 11:20/M
2 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 15 74 161 8:29.9 1:18:54.0 1:19:32.1 0:38.0 12:42/M
3 NANCY LOWDEN DALLAS TX 294 73 179 17:57.8 1:28:21.9 1:28:34.4 0:12.5 14:14/M
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 316 71 52   51:27.3 51:32.2 0:04.9 8:17/M
2 TERRY SHELDEN FORT WORTH TX 332 74 96 8:13.4 59:40.8 59:57.5 0:16.7 9:36/M
3 DOUG GILPIN DALLAS TX 270 73 98 8:33.0 1:00:00.3 1:00:11.0 0:10.6 9:40/M
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 487 78 88   58:35.7 58:44.9 0:09.1 9:26/M
2 JAMES THRUSTON DALLAS TX 345 78 147 13:40.5 1:12:16.2 1:12:21.1 0:04.9 11:38/M
3 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 347 78 194 48:35.3 1:47:11.0 1:47:27.6 0:16.6 17:16/M
 

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 239 87 193   1:41:04.1 1:41:20.6 0:16.5 16:16/M