Zetnick Arlington Winter Run 2015

Age Group Results

December 05, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 491 39 10   40:23.8 40:25.6 0:01.7 6:30/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CRAIG LAUTENSLAGER ARLINGTON TX 288 22 1   29:57.2 29:57.2 4:49/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SPARKLE PLENTY DALLAS TX 533 49 15   42:24.1 42:25.6 0:01.5 6:50/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JERRY CHERRA DECATUR TX 553 44 3   35:48.2 35:48.7 0:00.5 5:46/M
 

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICIA AGUILAR WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 164 11 128   1:07:10.2 1:07:13.7 0:03.5 10:49/M
2 MARLO HINE FORT WORTH TX 177 12 145 4:49.3 1:11:59.5 1:12:22.0 0:22.5 11:35/M
3 CALI MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 183 12 160 11:23.8 1:18:34.0 1:18:56.7 0:22.7 12:39/M
4 AUDREY WAGGENER ARLINGTON TX 126 12 176 20:42.6 1:27:52.8 1:28:16.9 0:24.1 14:09/M
5 ISSABELLA BOGAN FORT WORTH TX 166 11 180 21:51.0 1:29:01.2 1:29:06.1 0:04.8 14:20/M
6 GRACIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 27 10 182 23:38.6 1:30:48.9 1:31:04.5 0:15.6 14:37/M
7 MARLENE MORENO WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 186 11 187 27:32.9 1:34:43.2 1:35:17.9 0:34.7 15:15/M
 

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON ROYES MANSFIELD TX 322 12 37   48:05.8 48:55.6 0:49.7 7:45/M
2 JONATHAN HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 473 11 63 5:53.9 53:59.7 54:00.0 0:00.2 8:42/M
3 JONATHAN MURRY KELLER TX 305 12 118 17:49.2 1:05:55.0 1:06:16.3 0:21.2 10:37/M
4 DAVID MEDINA FORT WORTH TX 185 11 123 18:35.9 1:06:41.7 1:06:45.0 0:03.3 10:44/M
5 TERRENCE DURHAM JR FORT WORTH TX 168 11 124 18:42.8 1:06:48.7 1:06:49.4 0:00.7 10:45/M
6 OSWALDO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 170 11 144 23:38.2 1:11:44.0 1:11:45.6 0:01.6 11:33/M
7 JORDAN FITZPATRICK WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 169 10 166 35:30.8 1:23:36.6 1:24:11.9 0:35.3 13:28/M
8 ROBBBIE HILL FORT WORTH TX 176 12 167 35:37.4 1:23:43.2 1:24:18.1 0:34.8 13:29/M
 

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHOEBE MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 184 13 143   1:11:23.0 1:11:45.3 0:22.2 11:30/M
 

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DALTON LAWING ARLINGTON TX 4 14 8   39:29.3 39:32.3 0:03.0 6:21/M
2 CHRIS HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 472 15 23 5:43.7 45:13.0 45:13.6 0:00.5 7:17/M
 

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNE SULLIVAN THE COLONY TX 342 18 109   1:01:47.8 1:02:20.3 0:32.4 9:57/M
 

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 272 19 135   1:08:41.9 1:09:01.3 0:19.4 11:04/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHELBY MCCOY FRISCO TX 298 23 67   54:44.2 54:53.5 0:09.3 8:49/M
2 KATHRYN KREVO HOBOKEN NJ 287 22 72 0:35.7 55:19.9 55:39.7 0:19.7 8:54/M
3 VALERIE TANELLA DALLAS TX 343 20 110 7:20.7 1:02:04.9 1:02:24.7 0:19.7 10:00/M
4 LAUREN SHROYER DALLAS TX 333 22 111 7:21.6 1:02:05.9 1:02:25.0 0:19.1 10:00/M
5 KAYCE GILMAN WEATHERFORD TX 172 22 139 15:12.6 1:09:56.8 1:10:34.3 0:37.4 11:16/M
6 KELSEY WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 563 22 169 31:21.5 1:26:05.7 1:26:43.1 0:37.4 13:52/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA CASTILLO WAXAHACHIE TX 245 27 21   44:44.0 44:45.4 0:01.3 7:12/M
2 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 293 29 64 9:39.3 54:23.4 54:37.8 0:14.4 8:45/M
3 NAYELY FRANCO MCKINNEY TX 541 25 86 13:42.1 58:26.1 59:00.0 0:33.8 9:25/M
4 TERESA DUNN FLOWER MOUND TX 259 27 90 14:05.0 58:49.1 59:12.0 0:22.9 9:28/M
5 MONICA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 296 28 104 16:15.7 1:00:59.8 1:01:09.7 0:09.9 9:49/M
6 SANDI MCSPADDEN FT, WORTH TX 300 29 113 17:44.0 1:02:28.1 1:03:00.3 0:32.2 10:04/M
7 REBECCA HADDOCK ARLINGTON TX 14 29 134 23:40.5 1:08:24.6 1:08:37.8 0:13.2 11:01/M
8 MEGAN SLADKY MANSFIELD TX 336 29 175 42:53.3 1:27:37.4 1:28:02.0 0:24.6 14:07/M
9 MADISON PEARSON BURLESON TX 26 27 184 46:35.2 1:31:19.3 1:31:49.6 0:30.3 14:42/M
10 MELISSA GREENE BURLESON TX 25 28 185 46:35.7 1:31:19.8 1:31:50.0 0:30.1 14:42/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOE OLSON ARLINGTON TX 559 28 137   1:09:14.1 1:09:25.0 0:10.9 11:09/M
2 ADAM STARNES ARLINGTON TX 340 28 148 3:58.4 1:13:12.5 1:13:26.3 0:13.7 11:47/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSY FERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 264 31 16   42:33.2 42:34.4 0:01.2 6:51/M
2 DIETRA MOORE ARLINGTON TX 303 32 89 16:14.8 58:48.0 58:58.0 0:10.0 9:28/M
3 JENNIFER ROMINE DALLAS TX 320 32 106 18:47.4 1:01:20.7 1:01:26.0 0:05.3 9:53/M
4 LINDSAY QUINN ARLINGTON TX 561 31 117 22:13.0 1:04:46.2 1:05:07.5 0:21.2 10:26/M
5 ANNA BALLARD KELLER TX 228 32 170 43:36.9 1:26:10.2 1:26:42.5 0:32.3 13:53/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MASAHIRO TAKAOKA DALLAS TX 527 32 2   34:20.9 34:23.0 0:02.1 5:32/M
2 REMBERTO ROJAS ARLINGTON TX 319 33 6 4:31.9 38:52.8 38:55.6 0:02.7 6:16/M
3 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 246 30 9 5:57.1 40:18.0 40:20.8 0:02.7 6:29/M
4 BEN JONES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 283 34 18 8:53.6 43:14.5 43:14.5 6:58/M
5 FELICIO DA SILVA GRAPEVINE TX 550 32 34 13:13.0 47:34.0 47:37.1 0:03.1 7:40/M
6 JON RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 318 32 42 14:39.5 49:00.4 49:05.4 0:04.9 7:53/M
7 DEMIAN CAMACHO DALLAS TX 242 31 82 22:59.6 57:20.5 57:33.0 0:12.4 9:14/M
8 DENNIS QUINN ARLINGTON TX 560 31 177 53:32.1 1:27:53.0 1:28:15.1 0:22.0 14:09/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLY SENAY ARLINGTON TX 329 37 32   46:55.3 46:59.1 0:03.7 7:33/M
2 ROBIN LATTA SOUTHLAKE TX 556 39 44 2:06.9 49:02.2 49:06.4 0:04.1 7:54/M
3 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 276 39 50 4:24.9 51:20.2 51:26.0 0:05.7 8:16/M
4 MOLLY ALBART ARLINGTON TX 225 38 61 6:33.4 53:28.8 53:44.4 0:15.6 8:37/M
5 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 310 38 73 8:26.4 55:21.8 55:30.2 0:08.4 8:55/M
6 KIM MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 10 35 74 8:37.0 55:32.3 55:54.8 0:22.4 8:57/M
7 JAIME STEPHENS ARLINGTON TX 341 35 92 12:13.1 59:08.4 59:22.6 0:14.1 9:31/M
8 KELLY SMITH FORT WORTH TX 338 37 116 17:11.7 1:04:07.1 1:04:31.3 0:24.2 10:19/M
9 SARAH MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 511 35 119 18:59.9 1:05:55.2 1:07:16.9 1:21.7 10:37/M
10 SHELLY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 507 37 125 20:03.0 1:06:58.3 1:07:10.7 0:12.4 10:47/M
11 MIREYA CUELLAR LEWISVILLE TX 523 38 127 20:13.8 1:07:09.1 1:07:42.6 0:33.4 10:49/M
12 CHRISTINA BELLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 231 39 129 20:32.0 1:07:27.4 1:07:36.2 0:08.8 10:52/M
13 MERCEDES MAYER ALEDO TX 124 35 131 20:53.9 1:07:49.2 1:08:24.7 0:35.5 10:55/M
14 STEPHANIE LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 182 36 133 21:00.5 1:07:55.8 1:08:48.9 0:53.1 10:56/M
15 ANDREA HOWELL FORT WORTH TX 178 39 146 25:06.0 1:12:01.3 1:12:35.8 0:34.5 11:36/M
16 CHRISTINA VARGAS RICHARDSON TX 504 36 154 27:35.4 1:14:30.7 1:14:42.2 0:11.5 12:00/M
17 SUZAUNA ADAMS HICO TX 224 39 195 1:00:19.2 1:47:14.5 1:48:12.2 0:57.6 17:16/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANE BATZEL ARLINGTON TX 2 38 4   37:01.5 37:02.3 0:00.8 5:58/M
2 NOLAN BRETT ARLINGTON TX 237 38 12 4:54.0 41:55.5 41:57.6 0:02.1 6:45/M
3 ALEJANDRO FRANCO LEWISVILLE TX 524 39 13 5:13.5 42:15.0 42:17.3 0:02.3 6:48/M
4 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 302 37 14 5:22.5 42:24.1 42:27.3 0:03.2 6:50/M
5 TIM LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 292 39 31 9:51.0 46:52.5 47:01.0 0:08.5 7:33/M
6 CHRIS MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 6 36 36 11:00.1 48:01.6 48:23.3 0:21.7 7:44/M
7 JOE PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX 309 35 40 11:50.0 48:51.6 49:04.8 0:13.2 7:52/M
8 ROBERTO CANIZALES DALLAS TN 243 37 65 17:25.7 54:27.2 54:37.4 0:10.1 8:46/M
9 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 334 38 68 17:53.0 54:54.5 55:11.3 0:16.8 8:50/M
10 BRIAN MIZELL ARLINGTON TX 501 38 94 22:12.7 59:14.2 59:30.6 0:16.3 9:32/M
11 RUSSELL LAWRENCE FORT WORTH TX 181 37 126 30:01.1 1:07:02.6 1:07:55.9 0:53.2 10:48/M
12 BROCK KLEIN ARLINGTON TX 123 38 168 48:07.3 1:25:08.8 1:25:46.2 0:37.4 13:43/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 268 43 28   46:07.3 46:10.1 0:02.7 7:26/M
2 TAMAKI CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 250 43 39 2:17.0 48:24.3 48:30.1 0:05.7 7:48/M
3 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 335 41 53 6:00.7 52:08.0 52:24.4 0:16.3 8:24/M
4 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 279 41 66 8:24.3 54:31.6 54:55.2 0:23.5 8:47/M
5 SHELLY MASON ARLINGTON TX 297 41 87 12:19.3 58:26.6 58:40.7 0:14.1 9:25/M
6 LEAH BRADY ARLINGTON TX 236 40 93 13:05.8 59:13.1 59:26.8 0:13.7 9:32/M
7 CRYSTAL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 179 40 100 14:23.7 1:00:31.1 1:01:05.1 0:34.0 9:45/M
8 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 256 42 130 21:33.4 1:07:40.7 1:08:12.9 0:32.1 10:54/M
9 KRISTINA SANDOVAL DALLAS TX 326 42 138 23:29.0 1:09:36.4 1:11:04.4 1:28.0 11:12/M
10 PATTI SYKES FORT WORTH TX 188 44 149 27:36.6 1:13:43.9 1:14:18.8 0:34.8 11:52/M
11 KRISTEN HAWKINSON DALLAS TX 471 41 153 28:23.2 1:14:30.5 1:14:42.2 0:11.7 12:00/M
12 CRYSTLE GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX 173 42 155 28:52.7 1:15:00.0 1:15:53.9 0:53.8 12:05/M
13 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 255 42 159 30:38.0 1:16:45.3 1:17:16.7 0:31.4 12:22/M
14 CANDIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 267 40 186 45:46.8 1:31:54.1 1:32:02.9 0:08.7 14:48/M
15 TANYA VITTITOW ARLINGTON TX 349 44 191 50:38.9 1:36:46.2 1:37:41.9 0:55.6 15:35/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAM GASKILL ARLINGTON TX 269 44 17   42:46.7 42:50.1 0:03.3 6:53/M
2 JIMMY SMITH OKLAHOMA CITY OK 337 44 24 2:35.8 45:22.6 45:29.0 0:06.4 7:18/M
3 JUAN MONJARAS FORT WORTH TX 580 41 27 2:55.2 45:42.0 45:46.5 0:04.5 7:22/M
4 GERALD BATAYOLA FORT WORTH TX 499 42 60 10:39.4 53:26.1 53:47.9 0:21.7 8:36/M
5 RYAN MURRY KELLER TX 306 42 120 23:09.1 1:05:55.9 1:06:16.6 0:20.7 10:37/M
6 CHAD JACOBS RED OAK TX 522 43 141 27:30.1 1:10:16.9 1:11:01.4 0:44.4 11:19/M
7 RON SMITH FORT WORTH TX 28 40 181 48:01.6 1:30:48.4 1:31:04.2 0:15.7 14:37/M
8 MATT VITTITOW ARLINGTON TX 348 44 189 53:54.9 1:36:41.7 1:37:37.5 0:55.7 15:34/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADRIANA WINNETT FORT WORTH TX 565 47 45   50:18.3 50:26.4 0:08.1 8:06/M
2 STACY MARTINEZ GRANDVIEW TX 557 45 59 3:04.5 53:22.9 53:34.9 0:12.0 8:36/M
3 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 327 46 80 6:45.9 57:04.3 57:11.3 0:07.0 9:11/M
4 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 518 49 81 6:58.3 57:16.6 57:50.3 0:33.6 9:13/M
5 HERMINE ARIYIBI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 227 45 95 9:05.2 59:23.6 59:36.1 0:12.5 9:34/M
6 KATHY MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 301 45 114 12:38.7 1:02:57.1 1:03:29.6 0:32.5 10:08/M
7 PETRIECE CULBERSON PLANO TX 253 46 121 16:06.7 1:06:25.0 1:06:49.1 0:24.0 10:42/M
8 TRACY WILLIAMSON KELLER TX 564 45 151 23:53.1 1:14:11.4 1:14:48.5 0:37.1 11:57/M
9 ANGELA CARTER ARLINGTON TX 244 48 163 30:52.6 1:21:11.0 1:21:35.2 0:24.2 13:04/M
10 JOYCE WATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 20 46 171 35:58.3 1:26:16.7 1:27:08.4 0:51.7 13:53/M
11 LAINIE BYRNES ARLINGTON TX 240 48 192 48:53.6 1:39:12.0 1:39:50.3 0:38.3 15:58/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FROYLAN FRANCO LEWISVILLE TX 525 47 5   38:18.0 38:20.3 0:02.2 6:10/M
2 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 576 47 7 1:05.5 39:23.5 39:25.8 0:02.3 6:21/M
3 STEVE THOMAS WAXAHACHIE TX 344 48 22 6:45.7 45:03.7 45:04.7 0:00.9 7:15/M
4 BOBBY SUSSMAN DALLAS TX 529 48 43 10:43.6 49:01.7 49:35.9 0:34.1 7:54/M
5 JOSE-ANDREW CHAVEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 552 47 55 14:09.6 52:27.6 52:47.7 0:20.0 8:27/M
6 WALTER VIRDEN IV FORT WORTH TX 502 47 56 14:23.1 52:41.2 52:50.5 0:09.3 8:29/M
7 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 238 48 58 14:39.0 52:57.0 53:07.4 0:10.3 8:32/M
8 TIM GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX 174 49 69 16:37.3 54:55.3 55:08.9 0:13.6 8:51/M
9 ERIC FIELDS DUNCANVILLE TX 266 49 77 18:38.5 56:56.6 57:15.3 0:18.6 9:10/M
10 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 516 47 79 18:40.1 56:58.2 57:34.5 0:36.2 9:10/M
11 TODD GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 486 46 101 22:13.5 1:00:31.6 1:01:15.9 0:44.3 9:45/M
12 CHUCK ROYES MANSFIELD TX 323 48 178 50:00.9 1:28:19.0 1:29:10.0 0:51.0 14:13/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 521 53 25   45:26.7 45:32.9 0:06.2 7:19/M
2 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 353 52 57 7:23.3 52:50.0 52:54.5 0:04.5 8:30/M
3 AMY FIELDS DUNCANVILLE TX 265 52 78 11:30.6 56:57.3 57:15.3 0:18.0 9:10/M
4 MARIA CRYER ARLINGTON TX 252 52 84 12:00.0 57:26.8 58:15.9 0:49.1 9:15/M
5 SHELLEY COLE CARROLLTON TX 249 50 136 23:27.9 1:08:54.7 1:09:07.9 0:13.2 11:06/M
6 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 234 54 150 28:33.4 1:14:00.2 1:14:24.0 0:23.8 11:55/M
7 BECKIE WACH ARLINGTON TX 18 53 162 33:52.7 1:19:19.5 1:19:33.0 0:13.5 12:46/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 299 53 11   40:44.2 40:48.9 0:04.6 6:34/M
2 JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX 587 54 20 3:20.3 44:04.6 44:08.6 0:03.9 7:06/M
3 ROBERT BLACK ARLINGTON TX 233 53 29 5:29.5 46:13.7 46:17.2 0:03.4 7:27/M
4 EDDIE LEBON PLANO TX 592 50 30 5:48.3 46:32.6 46:35.4 0:02.8 7:30/M
5 TIM STRUEBY ARLINGTON TX 510 54 35 6:55.9 47:40.1 47:55.1 0:14.9 7:41/M
6 GREG PETTIGREW ARLINGTON TX 308 53 41 8:08.9 48:53.1 49:06.1 0:12.9 7:52/M
7 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 346 52 51 10:42.5 51:26.7 51:32.0 0:05.2 8:17/M
8 CHRIS RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 311 54 62 13:01.9 53:46.1 54:09.7 0:23.5 8:39/M
9 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 581 52 85 17:05.7 57:49.9 58:28.9 0:38.9 9:19/M
10 DONNIE CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 551 52 97 19:14.3 59:58.6 1:00:28.2 0:29.6 9:39/M
11 KYM SURANI BENICIA CA 589 52 105 20:20.0 1:01:04.3 1:01:27.6 0:23.3 9:50/M
12 JOSEPH LENZ ARLINGTON TX 290 54 158 35:30.0 1:16:14.3 1:16:36.9 0:22.6 12:17/M
13 ROBERT BYRNES ARLINGTON TX 241 51 165 42:37.1 1:23:21.3 1:23:59.6 0:38.2 13:25/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAWN BURKE DALLAS TX 537 55 46   50:25.5 50:31.3 0:05.8 8:07/M
2 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 281 57 91 8:26.6 58:52.1 59:15.2 0:23.0 9:29/M
3 TERESA WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 352 55 103 10:11.5 1:00:37.0 1:00:48.7 0:11.7 9:46/M
4 SANDY WATKINS ARLINGTON TX 19 58 107 11:16.2 1:01:41.7 1:02:09.1 0:27.4 9:56/M
5 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 295 58 108 11:19.1 1:01:44.6 1:01:58.8 0:14.2 9:56/M
6 DEBBIE GILMAN WEATHERFORD TX 171 55 122 16:00.4 1:06:25.9 1:07:02.6 0:36.6 10:42/M
7 BETTY RUST 509 56 152 23:58.1 1:14:23.7 1:14:42.5 0:18.8 11:59/M
8 CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX 180 55 156 24:44.3 1:15:09.8 1:15:46.3 0:36.4 12:06/M
9 DEBBIE RUSSEY KENNEDALE TX 530 59 164 31:00.3 1:21:25.8 1:22:18.2 0:52.4 13:07/M
10 RHONDA FARLEY KELLER TX 263 57 188 45:29.4 1:35:54.9 1:36:27.5 0:32.5 15:27/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 275 59 19   43:23.0 43:27.4 0:04.4 6:59/M
2 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 517 55 54 8:51.6 52:14.6 53:42.1 1:27.5 8:25/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 562 60 112   1:02:10.6 1:02:54.2 0:43.5 10:01/M
2 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 555 62 157 13:21.4 1:15:32.1 1:16:10.8 0:38.7 12:10/M
3 JOANETTE COCHARO ARLINGTON TX 248 62 183 28:39.7 1:30:50.4 1:31:27.6 0:37.2 14:38/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRED SMITHAM DALLAS TX 543 60 48   50:45.4 50:51.9 0:06.5 8:10/M
2 KEN LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 291 62 49 0:12.9 50:58.3 51:07.0 0:08.6 8:12/M
3 BRUCE MACLEIGH DALLAS TX 542 63 75 5:12.3 55:57.7 56:12.0 0:14.3 9:01/M
4 RANDALL RAMLER GRAPEVINE TX 312 62 115 12:34.2 1:03:19.6 1:03:41.3 0:21.7 10:12/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 485 65 33   47:33.3 47:37.9 0:04.6 7:39/M
2 CHRIS WOODYARD BEDFORD TX 354 66 190 49:11.2 1:36:44.6 1:37:40.6 0:55.9 15:35/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRY ZIEGLER RICHARDSON TX 535 65 26   45:37.6 45:42.1 0:04.5 7:21/M
2 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 483 68 38 2:34.6 48:12.2 48:17.5 0:05.3 7:46/M
3 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 540 69 47 5:05.1 50:42.7 50:59.9 0:17.1 8:10/M
4 TONY SYMANOVICH ARLINGTON TX 498 66 70 9:27.1 55:04.7 55:18.7 0:14.0 8:52/M
5 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 232 67 71 9:35.4 55:13.0 55:17.2 0:04.1 8:53/M
6 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 261 67 76 11:10.0 56:47.6 56:55.7 0:08.0 9:09/M
7 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 321 68 83 11:46.6 57:24.2 57:31.9 0:07.6 9:15/M
8 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 532 66 99 14:39.7 1:00:17.3 1:00:25.0 0:07.7 9:42/M
9 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 125 65 102 14:58.2 1:00:35.8 1:01:11.6 0:35.8 9:45/M
10 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 271 65 132 22:14.2 1:07:51.8 1:08:35.6 0:43.7 10:56/M
11 MARCELINO LUSTINA MESQUITE TX 586 69 172 41:18.5 1:26:56.1 1:27:13.2 0:17.1 14:00/M
12 PHILLIP JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 280 69 173 41:28.3 1:27:05.9 1:27:59.0 0:53.1 14:01/M
13 DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX 17 67 174 41:28.6 1:27:06.2 1:27:59.5 0:53.3 14:02/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 307 70 142   1:10:24.1 1:10:32.4 0:08.3 11:20/M
2 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 15 74 161 8:29.9 1:18:54.0 1:19:32.1 0:38.0 12:42/M
3 NANCY LOWDEN DALLAS TX 294 73 179 17:57.8 1:28:21.9 1:28:34.4 0:12.5 14:14/M
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 316 71 52   51:27.3 51:32.2 0:04.9 8:17/M
2 TERRY SHELDEN FORT WORTH TX 332 74 96 8:13.4 59:40.8 59:57.5 0:16.7 9:36/M
3 DOUG GILPIN DALLAS TX 270 73 98 8:33.0 1:00:00.3 1:00:11.0 0:10.6 9:40/M
4 JAMES RUMZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 324 70 140 18:48.9 1:10:16.2 1:10:19.7 0:03.4 11:19/M
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 487 78 88   58:35.7 58:44.9 0:09.1 9:26/M
2 JAMES THRUSTON DALLAS TX 345 78 147 13:40.5 1:12:16.2 1:12:21.1 0:04.9 11:38/M
3 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 347 78 194 48:35.3 1:47:11.0 1:47:27.6 0:16.6 17:16/M
 

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 239 87 193   1:41:04.1 1:41:20.6 0:16.5 16:16/M