Some Like it Cold 2015

Overall Finish List

December 19, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1110 24 M 1 Top Fin   17:35.0 17:35.7 0:00.6 5:39/M
2 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 1563 53 M 1 Top Fin 1:08.2 18:43.3 18:43.9 0:00.5 6:01/M
3 DOUG FARRIS FORT WORTH TX 1909 28 M 1 25-29 1:54.5 19:29.6 19:31.2 0:01.6 6:16/M
4 TIM WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1113 20 M 1 20-24 2:09.2 19:44.3 19:45.4 0:01.1 6:21/M
5 SCOTT DAVIS SAN MARCOS TX 1418 21 M 2 20-24 2:09.4 19:44.5 19:54.2 0:09.7 6:21/M
6 MATTHEW KINGORE DALLAS TX 1459 36 M 1 35-39 2:24.8 19:59.8 20:01.8 0:01.9 6:26/M
7 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 1112 21 F 1 Top Fin   20:13.6 20:14.6 0:00.9 6:30/M
8 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1916 40 M 1 40-44 2:53.2 20:28.3 20:36.2 0:07.9 6:35/M
9 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1472 37 M 2 35-39 3:17.5 20:52.5 20:54.1 0:01.5 6:43/M
10 CREG ARNOLD HASLET TX 1403 45 M 1 45-49 3:18.9 20:54.0 20:56.7 0:02.6 6:43/M
11 GRIFFIN BLOCKER BENBROOK TX 1123 8 M 1 7- 8 3:56.2 21:31.3 34:40.2 13:08.8 6:55/M
12 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1565 53 F 1 Top Fin 1:29.1 21:42.7 21:44.4 0:01.7 6:59/M
13 ASHLEY GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1911 24 F 1 20-24 1:43.6 21:57.3 22:12.7 0:15.4 7:03/M
14 MADDY BLOCKER BENBROOK TX 1124 5 F 1 1- 6 1:44.2 21:57.9 35:08.1 13:10.2 7:03/M
15 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 1296 57 M 1 55-59 4:29.5 22:04.6 22:07.0 0:02.4 7:06/M
16 JACOB WILLIAMS DENTON TX 1111 27 M 2 25-29 4:31.1 22:06.1 22:09.4 0:03.2 7:06/M
17 JOHN DANIELS MCKINNEY TX 1907 44 M 2 40-44 4:45.1 22:20.2 22:21.2 0:01.0 7:11/M
18 RYAN COX RICHARDSON TX 1568 24 M 3 20-24 4:45.6 22:20.7 22:35.5 0:14.8 7:11/M
19 MIKE GLEASON ARLINGTON TX 1566 48 M 2 45-49 5:14.3 22:49.3 22:56.6 0:07.2 7:20/M
20 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1430 51 F 1 50-54 2:41.4 22:55.0 22:56.2 0:01.1 7:22/M
21 PHONG LE FORT WORTH TX 1462 35 M 3 35-39 5:27.1 23:02.2 23:12.8 0:10.5 7:24/M
22 MATTHEW WAKEFIELD ARGYLE TX 1525 22 M 4 20-24 5:40.6 23:15.6 23:24.8 0:09.1 7:29/M
23 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1514 49 F 1 45-49 4:03.8 24:17.5 24:20.0 0:02.4 7:48/M
24 OSCAR HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1437 43 M 3 40-44 7:09.7 24:44.8 24:51.2 0:06.4 7:57/M
25 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1914 8 M 2 7- 8 7:11.8 24:46.9 24:54.4 0:07.5 7:58/M
26 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 1109 57 F 1 55-59 4:43.0 24:56.7 25:04.7 0:08.0 8:01/M
27 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1915 6 M 1 1- 6 7:23.3 24:58.4 25:06.5 0:08.0 8:02/M
28 KIMBERLY FORMBY STEUBEN ME 1425 46 F 2 45-49 4:50.1 25:03.8 25:10.0 0:06.2 8:03/M
29 DUANE HANNAN ARLINGTON TX 1573 46 M 3 45-49 7:31.8 25:06.9 25:10.4 0:03.4 8:04/M
30 CHRIS KOBOS PLANO TX 1460 56 M 2 55-59 7:45.4 25:20.5 25:21.3 0:00.8 8:09/M
31 CHIP FOSTER TOLAR TX 1561 52 M 1 50-54 7:54.4 25:29.5 25:35.3 0:05.7 8:12/M
32 BOB LAY FT WORTH TX 1540 68 M 1 65-69 8:11.4 25:46.5 25:54.4 0:07.9 8:17/M
33 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1404 24 M 5 20-24 8:24.8 25:59.9 26:03.0 0:03.0 8:21/M
34 AMANDA RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX 1501 33 F 1 30-34 5:54.0 26:07.6 26:08.7 0:01.0 8:24/M
35 RYLAN PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1207 10 M 1 9-10 8:40.9 26:16.0 26:21.0 0:05.0 8:27/M
36 MELEAH PINEDA SPRINGTOWN TX 1488 14 F 1 13-15 6:08.5 26:22.1 26:56.7 0:34.5 8:29/M
37 BEVERLY DEHART FORT WORTH TX 1542 59 F 2 55-59 6:15.7 26:29.4 26:33.7 0:04.3 8:31/M
38 BEN VAN MAANEN CARROLLTON TX 1521 51 M 2 50-54 9:18.6 26:53.6 27:03.3 0:09.6 8:39/M
39 ISSAC LUCERO BENBROOK TX 1191 11 M 1 11-12 10:02.9 27:38.0 27:39.9 0:01.9 8:53/M
40 PATRICK O'HARA NEW YORK NY 1484 54 M 3 50-54 10:16.9 27:51.9 28:23.8 0:31.8 8:57/M
41 OSTAN HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1438 9 M 2 9-10 10:27.5 28:02.6 28:09.5 0:06.8 9:01/M
42 SCOTT MCKISSICK IRVIING TX 1468 67 M 2 65-69 10:43.4 28:18.5 28:27.8 0:09.2 9:06/M
43 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1557 69 M 3 65-69 10:45.3 28:20.3 28:25.9 0:05.5 9:07/M
44 NIKKI RAVI HUNTSVILLE AL 1495 28 F 1 25-29 8:11.0 28:24.7 28:50.8 0:26.1 9:08/M
45 MICHAEL ADAMS FORT WORTH TX 1400 43 M 4 40-44 10:58.4 28:33.5 29:00.3 0:26.8 9:11/M
46 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON INTL STATE 1486 47 F 3 45-49 8:32.5 28:46.2 29:06.4 0:20.2 9:15/M
47 NORMAN KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1453 57 M 3 55-59 11:14.8 28:49.8 29:01.1 0:11.2 9:16/M
48 ADRIANA ARMBRUSTER FORT WORTH TX 1402 34 F 2 30-34 8:41.6 28:55.2 29:10.2 0:15.0 9:18/M
49 JOSEPH PRUNEDA ARLINGTON TX 1492 15 M 1 13-15 11:32.5 29:07.6 29:23.5 0:15.9 9:22/M
50 NICHOLAS RICCIARDELLI HURST TX 1500 27 M 3 25-29 11:36.0 29:11.1 29:35.9 0:24.8 9:23/M
51 REGAN PAYNE BENBROOK TX 1204 11 F 1 11-12 9:03.9 29:17.6 29:22.7 0:05.1 9:25/M
52 EMERSON VAZQUEZ BEWNBROOK TX 1238 9 M 3 9-10 11:46.5 29:21.6 29:23.4 0:01.8 9:26/M
53 CHRISTINA RICCIARDELLI PHOENIX AZ 1358 29 F 2 25-29 9:13.8 29:27.5 29:52.5 0:25.0 9:28/M
54 MARIE HUTCHINSON HOUSTON TX 1539 57 F 3 55-59 9:14.3 29:27.9 29:37.1 0:09.1 9:28/M
55 KARLA GLOVER ORANGEBURG SC 1427 45 F 4 45-49 9:14.4 29:28.1 29:34.6 0:06.5 9:28/M
56 KEVIN FALCONE KELLER TX 1422 7 M 3 7- 8 11:54.3 29:29.4 29:44.0 0:14.5 9:29/M
57 KATHERINE FALCONE KELLER TX 1421 36 F 1 35-39 9:16.1 29:29.7 29:44.3 0:14.5 9:29/M
58 YVONNE PINEDA SPRINGTOWN TX 1489 36 F 2 35-39 9:27.6 29:41.2 30:16.1 0:34.8 9:33/M
59 IAN RODGER BURLESON TX 1587 67 M 4 65-69 12:07.2 29:42.3 31:22.7 1:40.4 9:33/M
60 JORDAN PURSELLEY FORT WORTH TX 1218 10 F 1 9-10 9:40.7 29:54.4 29:58.3 0:03.8 9:37/M
61 AMY PITTS FORT WORTH TX 1490 53 F 2 50-54 9:41.0 29:54.6 30:08.3 0:13.7 9:37/M
62 ANTONIO VANDYKE ARLINGTON TX 1522 31 M 1 30-34 12:45.2 30:20.3 30:49.5 0:29.2 9:45/M
63 JESSICA KEY BEDFORD TX 1456 31 F 3 30-34 10:07.0 30:20.6 30:49.5 0:28.9 9:45/M
64 COY SHELTON CLEBURNE TX 1510 70 M 1 70-74 13:08.7 30:43.8 31:13.5 0:29.7 9:53/M
65 SHAWN HUNTER WEATHERFORD TX 1912 36 M 4 35-39 13:11.7 30:46.8 30:56.3 0:09.5 9:54/M
66 BETSY KAMINSKY HUDSON OAKS TX 1452 55 F 4 55-59 10:33.9 30:47.5 30:58.9 0:11.3 9:54/M
67 PAT HOWELL FORT WORTH TX 1450 66 M 5 65-69 13:21.9 30:57.0 31:26.2 0:29.1 9:57/M
68 BARBARA FISCHER FORT WORTH TX 1910 39 F 3 35-39 10:47.3 31:01.0 31:18.4 0:17.4 9:58/M
69 SARAH CLNGMAN BENBROOK TX 1139 10 F 2 9-10 10:55.0 31:08.7 31:12.7 0:04.0 10:01/M
70 CHLOE HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 1167 11 F 2 11-12 10:57.4 31:11.0 31:12.3 0:01.3 10:02/M
71 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1405 53 F 3 50-54 11:06.0 31:19.6 31:25.4 0:05.7 10:04/M
72 LANDRIE PAYNE BENBROOK TX 1203 9 F 3 9-10 11:07.3 31:20.9 31:25.4 0:04.5 10:05/M
73 MASON BRUCK FORT WORTH TX 1130 7 M 4 7- 8 13:46.0 31:21.1 31:31.4 0:10.2 10:05/M
74 GAVIN PAYNE BENBROOK TX 1202 13 M 2 13-15 13:46.2 31:21.2 31:25.7 0:04.5 10:05/M
75 JASON BRUCK FORT WORTH TX 1129 38 M 5 35-39 13:49.3 31:24.3 31:35.7 0:11.3 10:06/M
76 JED FAUBION BENBROOK TX 1152 11 M 2 11-12 13:51.6 31:26.6 31:30.5 0:03.8 10:06/M
77 ALANA SIMS BENBROOK TX 1228 8 F 1 7- 8 11:19.8 31:33.4 31:44.5 0:11.0 10:09/M
78 OLIVER FIGUEROA ARLINGTON TX 1423 8 M 5 7- 8 14:01.5 31:36.6 31:47.2 0:10.6 10:10/M
79 ADDISON GUENTHER FORT WORTH TX 1166 10 F 4 9-10 11:45.8 31:59.4 32:03.3 0:03.8 10:17/M
80 MARGARET BOEHLE FORT WORTH TX 1407 28 F 3 25-29 11:48.0 32:01.7 32:11.5 0:09.8 10:18/M
81 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1541 64 M 1 60-64 14:46.2 32:21.3 32:39.2 0:17.9 10:24/M
82 OWEN ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 1122 5 M 2 1- 6 15:06.9 32:42.0 32:45.7 0:03.6 10:31/M
83 KATIE ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 1121 35 F 4 35-39 12:30.5 32:44.1 32:48.3 0:04.1 10:32/M
84 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 1455 62 F 1 60-64 12:46.3 33:00.0 33:19.7 0:19.7 10:37/M
85 HALEY TRENTHAM STEPHENVILLE TX 1520 20 F 2 20-24 12:48.9 33:02.6 33:13.0 0:10.4 10:37/M
86 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 1544 76 F 1 75-79 12:49.1 33:02.7 33:06.0 0:03.3 10:37/M
87 JENNA CAMPBELL AUSTIN TX 1414 26 F 4 25-29 12:50.0 33:03.6 33:13.8 0:10.1 10:38/M
88 JAEDEN POWELL FORT WORTH TX 1217 10 M 4 9-10 15:28.8 33:03.9 33:08.3 0:04.4 10:38/M
89 JACK ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 1222 9 M 5 9-10 15:34.8 33:09.9 33:23.2 0:13.3 10:40/M
90 SANDI RENNICK DENTON TX 1497 38 F 5 35-39 12:58.4 33:12.0 33:49.0 0:36.9 10:41/M
91 ERIC SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1511 50 M 4 50-54 15:51.8 33:26.9 33:42.5 0:15.6 10:45/M
92 JILL DAVIS BEDFORD TX 1417 23 F 3 20-24 14:01.0 34:14.7 34:45.5 0:30.8 11:00/M
93 DAVE RIEDL FORT WORTH TX 1503 69 M 6 65-69 16:45.8 34:20.9 34:36.0 0:15.1 11:02/M
94 BRANDON GONZALEZ BENBOOK TX 1162 7 M 6 7- 8 16:46.3 34:21.4 34:24.1 0:02.6 11:03/M
95 ETHAN SCARBROUGH FORT WORTH TX 1224 7 M 7 7- 8 16:55.2 34:30.3 34:34.3 0:03.9 11:06/M
96 JAMES HILL BENBROOK TX 1174 10 M 6 9-10 16:59.8 34:34.8 34:37.4 0:02.5 11:07/M
97 MATT BENEGALIA BENBROOK TX 1102 29 M 4 25-29 17:09.9 34:44.9 35:21.2 0:36.3 11:10/M
98 LEANNE BENEGALIA BENBROOK TX 1101 31 F 4 30-34 14:31.5 34:45.1 35:20.9 0:35.8 11:10/M
99 JESSICA PALLETT ARLINGTON TX 1104 34 F 5 30-34 14:35.0 34:48.6 35:24.9 0:36.3 11:11/M
100 LORI LYNESS RIO VISTA TX 1464 49 F 5 45-49 14:48.8 35:02.4 35:35.6 0:33.1 11:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 SARA LISZEWSKI BENBROOK TX 1185 7 F 2 7- 8 15:00.2 35:13.9 35:20.6 0:06.6 11:19/M
102 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 1491 51 F 4 50-54 15:19.3 35:33.0 35:43.2 0:10.2 11:26/M
103 KENLEIGH MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 1195 7 F 3 7- 8 15:30.4 35:44.0 35:54.6 0:10.5 11:29/M
104 ORLANDO MOLINAR BENBROOK TX 1201 46 M 4 45-49 18:15.4 35:50.5 35:55.3 0:04.7 11:31/M
105 KENDAL MOLINAR BENBROOK TX 1200 10 F 5 9-10 15:37.9 35:51.5 35:52.8 0:01.3 11:32/M
106 JULIA LEONARD BENBROOK TX 1463 45 F 6 45-49 15:43.2 35:56.9 36:28.3 0:31.4 11:33/M
107 KRISTINA STONE WEATHERFORD TX 1515 37 F 6 35-39 15:44.8 35:58.4 36:08.5 0:10.0 11:34/M
108 DAVID MITRO DALLAS TX 1474 62 M 2 60-64 18:34.2 36:09.3 36:37.5 0:28.2 11:37/M
109 MICHAEL BOYLE BRONX NY 1408 53 M 5 50-54 18:43.6 36:18.7 36:50.8 0:32.1 11:40/M
110 LINDSAY REEVE FORT WORTH TX 1248 32 F 6 30-34 16:15.4 36:29.0 36:52.5 0:23.5 11:44/M
111 JAMES MEADOR BEDFORD TX 1469 26 M 5 25-29 19:06.5 36:41.6 37:11.4 0:29.7 11:48/M
112 MOLLY MARTIN GRANDVIEW TX 1466 43 F 1 40-44 16:59.4 37:13.1 37:29.9 0:16.8 11:58/M
113 ALEX PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1206 7 M 8 7- 8 19:45.0 37:20.0 37:25.7 0:05.6 12:00/M
114 COLE MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1471 13 M 3 13-15 19:59.7 37:34.7 37:49.0 0:14.2 12:05/M
115 GINNY RICCIARDELLI PLACITAS NM 1498 56 F 5 55-59 17:24.3 37:38.0 38:02.0 0:24.0 12:06/M
116 RALPH MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1473 50 M 6 50-54 20:03.5 37:38.6 37:52.8 0:14.2 12:06/M
117 TRENT GUICE KELLER TX 1537 39 M 6 35-39 20:24.8 37:59.9 38:18.5 0:18.6 12:13/M
118 JANNA BRUSS FORT WORTH TX 1411 44 F 2 40-44 17:46.7 38:00.4 38:16.1 0:15.7 12:13/M
119 RACHEL HARLASS BEDFORD TX 1434 25 F 5 25-29 17:53.1 38:06.8 38:40.8 0:34.0 12:15/M
120 KAREN JONES FORT WORTH TX 1451 49 F 7 45-49 17:53.9 38:07.5 38:32.8 0:25.3 12:15/M
121 DEBORAH VERT CRESSON TX 1523 46 F 8 45-49 17:54.2 38:07.9 38:32.5 0:24.6 12:15/M
122 WILLIAM BRAVO BENBROOK TX 1126 6 M 3 1- 6 20:33.5 38:08.6 38:13.2 0:04.6 12:16/M
123 FERNANDO GONZALEZ BENBROOK TX 1163 9 M 7 9-10 20:39.0 38:14.1 38:17.1 0:03.0 12:18/M
124 LAURIE HALCOMB KELLER TX 1538 47 F 9 45-49 18:05.3 38:18.9 38:37.4 0:18.5 12:19/M
125 HELENE BRAIM WEATHERFORD TX 1906 18 F 1 16-19 18:10.3 38:24.0 38:31.7 0:07.7 12:21/M
126 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1467 74 F 1 70-74 18:14.9 38:28.6 38:54.1 0:25.5 12:22/M
127 BROOKLYN MATHIESON BENBROOK TX 1194 6 F 2 1- 6 18:23.7 38:37.4 38:48.4 0:11.0 12:25/M
128 MCKINZIE BROOKSHIER BENBROOK TX 1127 6 F 3 1- 6 18:26.6 38:40.3 38:52.2 0:11.9 12:26/M
129 MARCEDES BURRELL BENBROOK TX 1131 5 F 4 1- 6 18:37.0 38:50.6 38:50.6 12:29/M
130 TONYA HUNTER WEATHERFORD TX 1913 32 F 7 30-34 18:41.9 38:55.6 39:04.5 0:08.9 12:31/M
131 KATLYNN LONG WEATHERFORD TX 1918 21 F 4 20-24 18:44.6 38:58.3 39:06.3 0:08.0 12:32/M
132 LINDSAY PETERSON GRAPEVINE TX 1581 F 1 0- 0 19:00.5 39:14.1 39:52.8 0:38.7 12:37/M
133 RYAN BROWN BEDFORD TX 1580 11 M 3 11-12 21:40.1 39:15.2 39:53.4 0:38.2 12:37/M
134 GEORGIA CARTER FORT WORTH TX 1132 9 F 6 9-10 19:05.9 39:19.5 39:23.8 0:04.2 12:39/M
135 JENNIFER DIIULIO FORT WORTH TX 1576 44 F 3 40-44 19:10.6 39:24.2 39:28.5 0:04.2 12:40/M
136 ROBIN WOOLLEY 1591 42 F 4 40-44 19:11.3 39:25.0 47:45.9 8:20.9 12:40/M
137 MADDIE MCBRIDGE FORT WORTH 1588 19 F 2 16-19 19:11.5 39:25.1 47:46.1 8:21.0 12:40/M
138 SUSAN MCBRIDE FORT WORTH 1589 58 F 6 55-59 19:13.0 39:26.6 47:47.0 8:20.3 12:41/M
139 ANDREW EARNEST BENBROOK TX 1148 8 M 9 7- 8 22:03.4 39:38.5 39:40.1 0:01.6 12:45/M
140 MIKE DILLEY FORT WORTH TX 1908 37 M 7 35-39 22:04.1 39:39.2 39:42.8 0:03.6 12:45/M
141 RYDER DILLEY FORT WORTH TX 1145 7 M 10 7- 8 22:04.7 39:39.8 39:42.5 0:02.7 12:45/M
142 COURTNEY WRIGHT BENBROOK TX 1531 29 F 6 25-29 20:06.3 40:19.9 40:34.6 0:14.6 12:58/M
143 SHAWNA RUSK FORT WORTH TX 1249 31 F 8 30-34 20:14.1 40:27.8 40:51.2 0:23.4 13:00/M
144 B ESPINOSA HURST TX 1419 42 F 5 40-44 21:03.9 41:17.5 41:35.6 0:18.1 13:16/M
145 AUSTIN LONG WEATHERFORD TX 1917 22 M 6 20-24 23:49.3 41:24.4 41:33.6 0:09.2 13:19/M
146 TIM HERMANN FORT WORTH TX 1582 56 M 4 55-59 23:56.5 41:31.6 42:17.9 0:46.2 13:21/M
147 MARLEY LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1445 7 F 4 7- 8 21:36.4 41:50.0 42:05.8 0:15.7 13:27/M
148 CARLOS LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 1443 36 M 8 35-39 24:15.2 41:50.3 42:06.0 0:15.6 13:27/M
149 SARA SOUTH ARLINGTON TX 1512 41 F 6 40-44 21:45.1 41:58.8 42:33.7 0:34.9 13:30/M
150 SHAWN CESSNA FORT WORTH TX 1585 38 M 9 35-39 24:53.7 42:28.8 43:17.1 0:48.2 13:39/M
151 ETHAN CESSNA FORT WORTH TX 1583 4 M 4 1- 6 24:53.8 42:28.9 43:17.1 0:48.2 13:39/M
152 STEPHANIE CESSNA FORT WORTH TX 1584 33 F 9 30-34 22:16.6 42:30.3 43:17.2 0:46.9 13:40/M
153 LETTY MORENO-PENA FORT WORTH TX 1481 48 F 10 45-49 22:26.3 42:39.9 42:58.2 0:18.3 13:43/M
154 MICHAEL ANDRADE BENBROOK TX 1118 5 M 5 1- 6 25:07.1 42:42.1 43:02.5 0:20.3 13:44/M
155 YVONNE THAPA PLANO TX 1518 45 F 11 45-49 23:01.3 43:14.9 43:27.6 0:12.7 13:54/M
156 AISHA THAPA PLANO TX 1517 6 F 5 1- 6 23:01.3 43:15.0 43:27.8 0:12.8 13:54/M
157 JOEY HAWKINS BENBROOK TX 1169 4 M 6 1- 6 25:42.9 43:17.9 43:19.5 0:01.5 13:55/M
158 JONAH JORDAN BENBROOK TX 1180 8 M 11 7- 8 26:07.6 43:42.7 43:58.9 0:16.2 14:03/M
159 REBECCA JORDAN BENBROOK TX 1181 32 F 10 30-34 23:29.9 43:43.6 43:59.2 0:15.6 14:03/M
160 MELODY STEWART ARLINGTON TX 1513 47 F 12 45-49 24:00.9 44:14.6 44:14.6 14:13/M
161 TIFFANY FORD BENBROOK TX 1424 27 F 7 25-29 24:12.8 44:26.4 44:37.9 0:11.4 14:17/M
162 BRANDON SIMS BENBROOK TX 1229 26 M 6 25-29 26:55.9 44:31.0 44:44.4 0:13.4 14:19/M
163 ABBIGAIL SIMS BENBROOK TX 1227 5 F 6 1- 6 24:17.7 44:31.4 44:44.3 0:12.8 14:19/M
164 MADELINE GODFREY ARLINGTON TX 1428 17 F 3 16-19 24:38.3 44:51.9 45:26.4 0:34.4 14:25/M
165 CHRISTY HELM FORT WORTH TX 1170 36 F 7 35-39 24:43.0 44:56.7 45:16.5 0:19.8 14:27/M
166 MAX HELM FORT WORTH TX 1171 5 M 7 1- 6 27:21.9 44:56.9 45:17.2 0:20.2 14:27/M
167 RICHARD PENLAND FORT WORTH TX 1205 46 M 5 45-49 27:29.8 45:04.9 45:17.9 0:12.9 14:29/M
168 TRISTEN HARRIS FORT WORTH TX 1168 9 M 8 9-10 27:42.1 45:17.2 45:19.1 0:01.9 14:34/M
169 GIULIANA LUCERO BENBROOK TX 1190 6 F 7 1- 6 25:03.7 45:17.3 45:23.5 0:06.1 14:34/M
170 CHLOEY MOORE CLEBURNE TX 1477 10 F 7 9-10 25:21.7 45:35.4 45:49.7 0:14.3 14:39/M
171 LILY MOORE CLEBURNE TX 1479 12 F 3 11-12 25:22.5 45:36.1 45:49.7 0:13.6 14:40/M
172 LAUREN HAGOOD 1546 27 F 8 25-29 26:20.0 46:33.7 47:09.2 0:35.5 14:58/M
173 ELOUISE HAGOOD 1545 4 F 8 1- 6 26:24.2 46:37.8 47:13.4 0:35.5 14:59/M
174 REBECCA PRUNEDA ARLINGTON TX 1493 46 F 13 45-49 26:24.5 46:38.1 46:54.7 0:16.5 15:00/M
175 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1426 68 F 1 65-69 26:39.3 46:52.9 47:06.6 0:13.6 15:04/M
176 SONIA THWARTES 1590 47 F 14 45-49 27:05.9 47:19.5 55:40.6 8:21.1 15:13/M
177 MORELIA FALCON LEITCHFIELD KY 1586 13 F 2 13-15 27:06.0 47:19.6 55:40.4 8:20.7 15:13/M
178 DI ANN SANCHEZ EULESS TX 1509 54 F 5 50-54 27:42.3 47:55.9 48:14.5 0:18.5 15:24/M
179 BRENDA EVANS WEATHERFORD TX 1420 52 F 6 50-54 27:42.7 47:56.3 48:29.9 0:33.5 15:25/M
180 EYVONNE CARTER CORINTH TX 1415 60 F 2 60-64 28:14.4 48:28.0 48:55.8 0:27.8 15:35/M
181 ZACH SLUSSER FORT WORTH TX 1108 31 M 2 30-34 31:05.6 48:40.7 49:09.2 0:28.5 15:39/M
182 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 1524 78 M 1 75-79 31:21.0 48:56.0 49:19.0 0:22.9 15:44/M
183 RUBY PETERSON GRAPEVINE TX 1578 7 F 5 7- 8 29:00.8 49:14.4 49:53.4 0:38.9 15:50/M
184 KRISTIAN PETERSON GRAPEVINE TX 1579 37 M 10 35-39 31:40.1 49:15.2 49:53.5 0:38.2 15:50/M
185 SHERYL WOODS HALTOM CITY TX 1530 68 F 2 65-69 29:02.7 49:16.3 49:46.2 0:29.8 15:50/M
186 BROOKLYN GILMORE BENBROOK TX 1160 10 F 8 9-10 29:37.2 49:50.8 49:56.0 0:05.1 16:01/M
187 DUSTIN ALTMILLER BENBROOK TX 1116 35 M 11 35-39 32:33.1 50:08.1 50:15.0 0:06.8 16:07/M
188 KAILYN ALTMILLER BENBROOK TX 1117 12 F 4 11-12 29:55.1 50:08.7 50:14.8 0:06.0 16:07/M
189 ANNE SLUSSER FORT WORTH TX 1107 27 F 9 25-29 30:46.5 51:00.2 51:27.5 0:27.3 16:24/M
190 MEREDITH DORMIRE FORT WORTH TX 1106 38 F 8 35-39 30:46.7 51:00.4 51:28.1 0:27.7 16:24/M
191 SHIRLEY PAVLAK FORT WORTH TX 1487 63 F 3 60-64 32:32.9 52:46.6 53:25.9 0:39.3 16:58/M
192 CECILIA SAENZ FORT WORTH TX 1508 49 F 15 45-49 32:33.1 52:46.8 56:17.2 3:30.4 16:58/M
193 CADEN MARTINEZ BENBROOK TX 1193 8 M 12 7- 8 36:08.7 53:43.8 53:45.8 0:01.9 17:16/M
194 PHILLIP HATTON 1547 65 M 7 65-69 37:51.2 55:26.3 56:01.1 0:34.8 17:49/M
195 CADE CASTEEL BENBROOK TX 1134 7 M 13 7- 8 37:54.4 55:29.5 55:50.8 0:21.2 17:50/M
196 BRITTANY CASTEEL BENBROOK TX 1133 37 F 9 35-39 35:15.9 55:29.6 55:50.9 0:21.3 17:50/M
197 ANELA ROGERS BENBROOK TX 1575 6 F 9 1- 6 36:29.1 56:42.7 56:49.3 0:06.5 18:14/M
198 BEREN MOORE CLEBURNE TX 1476 8 M 14 7- 8 39:08.8 56:43.9 57:00.9 0:17.0 18:14/M
199 DAPHNY MOORE CLEBURNE TX 1478 8 F 6 7- 8 36:35.7 56:49.3 57:01.7 0:12.3 18:16/M
200 CLARK PETERSON BENBROOK TX 1209 7 M 15 7- 8 39:15.2 56:50.2 56:55.6 0:05.3 18:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 LAURA HANNA ROANOKE TX 1432 35 F 10 35-39 36:40.3 56:53.9 57:06.8 0:12.9 18:17/M
202 SARA LISZEWSKI BENBROOK TX 1569 35 F 11 35-39 36:45.8 56:59.4 57:06.4 0:07.0 18:19/M
203 LISA SMITH CROSS ROADS TX 1246 40 F 7 40-44 38:16.9 58:30.6 1:01:30.5 2:59.8 18:49/M
204 VICKI SMITH CROSS ROADS TX 1247 65 F 3 65-69 38:18.1 58:31.7 1:01:31.6 2:59.9 18:49/M
205 GEORGIA PETERSON BENBROOK TX 1211 6 F 10 1- 6 40:12.3 1:00:26.0 1:00:32.9 0:06.9 19:26/M
206 EMMA PETERSON BENBROOK TX 1210 9 F 9 9-10 40:18.0 1:00:31.6 1:00:37.7 0:06.0 19:28/M
207 CHAD PETERSON BENBROOK TX 1208 35 M 12 35-39 42:56.7 1:00:31.8 1:00:38.0 0:06.2 19:28/M
208 AMY HOGAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1245 41 F 8 40-44 43:11.6 1:03:25.2 1:06:24.9 2:59.6 20:23/M