Some Like it Cold 2015

Overall Finish List

December 19, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOUIS BOLANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1264 18 M 1 Top Fin   37:44.1 37:50.1 0:06.0 6:05/M
2 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1556 44 M 1 Top Fin 0:45.7 38:29.9 38:30.3 0:00.3 6:12/M
3 FERNANDO GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 1555 37 M 1 35-39 5:24.7 43:08.8 43:09.7 0:00.8 6:57/M
4 CHRIS HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 1559 15 M 1 13-15 5:25.5 43:09.6 43:10.3 0:00.6 6:57/M
5 JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX 1560 54 M 1 50-54 6:00.2 43:44.3 43:45.5 0:01.2 7:03/M
6 PAUL VIATOR PITTSBURGH PA 1390 52 M 2 50-54 6:02.1 43:46.3 43:53.2 0:06.9 7:03/M
7 MATHEW CARDAMONE KELLER TX 1271 44 M 1 40-44 6:13.7 43:57.9 44:03.3 0:05.4 7:05/M
8 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1386 52 M 3 50-54 6:31.7 44:15.9 44:18.0 0:02.0 7:08/M
9 LUCIANA BARTHOLOMEW FORT WORTH TX 1258 34 F 1 Top Fin   44:46.5 44:47.3 0:00.7 7:13/M
10 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1308 59 M 1 55-59 7:50.2 45:34.4 46:56.4 1:22.0 7:20/M
11 JAVIER PENA FORT WORTH TX 1355 49 M 1 45-49 8:11.5 45:55.7 45:57.8 0:02.1 7:24/M
12 CHRISTY PAUL ARLINGTON TX 1570 34 F 1 30-34 1:14.7 46:01.3 46:06.4 0:05.1 7:25/M
13 CHRIS GIANNETTI FORT WORTH TX 1298 44 M 2 40-44 9:17.0 47:01.2 47:04.4 0:03.2 7:34/M
14 ANA ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1288 40 F 1 Top Fin 2:19.4 47:06.0 47:28.7 0:22.7 7:35/M
15 KORINA MARTINEZ KELLER TX 1337 37 F 1 35-39 2:21.5 47:08.0 47:30.7 0:22.6 7:35/M
16 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1339 53 F 1 50-54 2:36.0 47:22.5 47:25.2 0:02.6 7:38/M
17 HERMAN MASSEY 1550 56 M 2 55-59 9:53.7 47:37.9 47:46.0 0:08.1 7:40/M
18 JOHN RICCIARDELLI PLACITAS NM 1359 54 M 4 50-54 10:44.5 48:28.7 48:52.8 0:24.1 7:48/M
19 MATTHEW HOGAN DALLAS TX 1311 38 M 2 35-39 10:51.2 48:35.3 48:41.2 0:05.8 7:49/M
20 BRIAN SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1378 39 M 3 35-39 10:52.1 48:36.3 48:42.0 0:05.6 7:50/M
21 JUAN ESCOBAR BENBROOK TX 1287 29 M 1 25-29 10:57.4 48:41.6 48:42.9 0:01.3 7:50/M
22 JEKA SISCO FORT WORTH TX 1377 28 F 1 25-29 4:28.1 49:14.6 49:26.9 0:12.3 7:56/M
23 NATHAN KIRK CORPUS CHRISTI TX 1320 27 M 2 25-29 11:34.9 49:19.0 49:28.0 0:08.9 7:56/M
24 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 1391 52 M 5 50-54 11:42.6 49:26.8 49:33.8 0:07.0 7:58/M
25 MIKE LEONARD BENBROOK TX 1328 45 M 2 45-49 11:44.4 49:28.6 49:38.4 0:09.7 7:58/M
26 JUSTUS PETERS GLEN ROSE TX 1552 40 M 3 40-44 11:50.2 49:34.4 49:51.0 0:16.6 7:59/M
27 WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX 1270 75 M 1 75-79 12:06.5 49:50.7 49:55.5 0:04.8 8:01/M
28 CLAY PICKERING TROPHY CLUB TX 1356 56 M 3 55-59 12:10.2 49:54.4 49:56.5 0:02.0 8:02/M
29 JONATHAN SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 1372 46 M 3 45-49 12:32.2 50:16.3 50:20.0 0:03.7 8:06/M
30 MEGHAN SHAYHORN ARDMORE OK 1374 36 F 2 35-39 5:36.7 50:23.3 50:28.7 0:05.4 8:07/M
31 KARLA GARCES FORT WORTH TX 1553 35 F 3 35-39 5:58.0 50:44.6 50:45.5 0:00.9 8:10/M
32 JEREMY STUBBS SOUTHLAKE TX 1534 41 M 4 40-44 13:20.6 51:04.8 51:21.4 0:16.6 8:13/M
33 NICOLE ESCHLIMAN FORT WORTH TX 1519 31 F 2 30-34 6:22.5 51:09.0 51:19.7 0:10.7 8:14/M
34 ANDRE MORA DALLAS TX 1348 36 M 4 35-39 13:28.8 51:12.9 51:34.7 0:21.7 8:15/M
35 LYDIA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1381 34 F 3 30-34 6:57.9 51:44.5 51:49.4 0:04.9 8:20/M
36 JUDITH ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1289 31 F 4 30-34 7:17.5 52:04.0 52:22.1 0:18.0 8:23/M
37 REGHAN ORMAN FORT WORTH TX 1354 29 F 2 25-29 8:18.9 53:05.4 53:25.2 0:19.7 8:33/M
38 RANDALYN MACDONALD DALLAS TX 1332 25 F 3 25-29 8:25.8 53:12.4 53:30.4 0:17.9 8:34/M
39 LYNDSEY STUBBS SOUTHLAKE TX 1535 13 F 1 13-15 8:28.7 53:15.2 53:31.6 0:16.3 8:34/M
40 JONATHAN HOSELTON SPRINGTOWN TX 1558 11 M 1 1-12 15:31.8 53:16.0 53:17.3 0:01.2 8:35/M
41 DAN YARABINEC FORT WORTH PA 1399 27 M 3 25-29 15:39.2 53:23.3 53:26.2 0:02.8 8:36/M
42 SANTHAN DIXIT VINJAMURI IRVING TX 1904 29 M 4 25-29 15:44.6 53:28.8 53:30.4 0:01.6 8:37/M
43 HEATHER SCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1371 46 F 1 45-49 9:23.2 54:09.7 54:23.2 0:13.5 8:43/M
44 REAGAN MANN DENTON TX 1335 17 F 1 16-19 9:30.6 54:17.2 54:17.2 8:44/M
45 PAUL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1316 69 M 1 65-69 16:41.0 54:25.1 54:28.8 0:03.6 8:46/M
46 DEBBIE SLAY FORT WORTH TX 1572 37 F 4 35-39 10:01.3 54:47.9 55:05.0 0:17.1 8:49/M
47 MADISON NORTHCUTT GRANBURY TX 1350 21 F 1 20-24 10:03.8 54:50.4 54:59.1 0:08.6 8:50/M
48 MICHELLE NORTHCUTT GRANBURY TX 1351 52 F 2 50-54 10:05.4 54:52.0 55:00.2 0:08.1 8:50/M
49 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 1393 48 M 4 45-49 17:09.4 54:53.6 54:56.1 0:02.5 8:50/M
50 JACK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1380 66 M 2 65-69 17:21.3 55:05.5 55:12.3 0:06.8 8:52/M
51 JOE MAY FORT WORTH TX 1562 34 M 1 30-34 17:44.1 55:28.2 55:33.8 0:05.6 8:56/M
52 TY KRETZINGER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1532 43 M 5 40-44 17:49.7 55:33.8 56:03.8 0:29.9 8:57/M
53 TIM FORMBY STEUBEN ME 1295 52 M 6 50-54 17:53.8 55:38.0 55:43.8 0:05.7 8:58/M
54 DAVID FENNESSY TROPHY CLUB TX 1293 61 M 1 60-64 18:34.4 56:18.5 56:21.3 0:02.7 9:04/M
55 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1277 38 F 5 35-39 11:48.4 56:34.9 56:49.4 0:14.4 9:07/M
56 SHANNA DAHL FORT WORTH TX 1276 37 F 6 35-39 11:51.8 56:38.3 56:45.7 0:07.4 9:07/M
57 Unknown Partic. 1549 1549 M 1 0- 0 18:56.0 56:40.2 56:48.2 0:08.0 9:08/M
58 PRESTON DILLARD FORT WORTH TX 1280 53 M 7 50-54 18:58.8 56:42.9 56:50.3 0:07.3 9:08/M
59 JESSICA BEGGS WICHITA FALLS TX 1260 42 F 1 40-44 12:10.2 56:56.8 57:36.7 0:39.9 9:10/M
60 STEVE BEGGS WICHITA FALLS TX 1261 54 M 8 50-54 19:14.0 56:58.2 57:36.8 0:38.5 9:10/M
61 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1262 67 M 3 65-69 19:43.7 57:27.8 57:35.5 0:07.7 9:15/M
62 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1286 67 M 4 65-69 19:47.2 57:31.4 57:39.8 0:08.4 9:16/M
63 TEAL WHITE FORT WORTH TX 1397 36 F 7 35-39 12:53.4 57:40.0 57:54.6 0:14.6 9:17/M
64 BRENDA JACOBS FLOWER MOUND TX 1313 57 F 1 55-59 13:12.3 57:58.9 58:10.2 0:11.3 9:20/M
65 LYNELL MCLAUGHLIN HALTOM CITY TX 1340 40 F 2 40-44 14:11.2 58:57.7 59:12.7 0:14.9 9:30/M
66 LIZETTE ROLDAN-OTERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1361 40 F 3 40-44 14:13.1 58:59.7 1:03:02.6 4:02.9 9:30/M
67 VANESSA ODOM FORT WORTH TX 1353 33 F 5 30-34 14:56.3 59:42.8 59:54.3 0:11.4 9:37/M
68 JEFFERY EVANS WEATHERFORD TX 1291 47 M 5 45-49 22:02.1 59:46.2 1:00:18.3 0:32.0 9:37/M
69 SARA HARRIS BENBROOK TX 1307 23 F 2 20-24 15:03.5 59:50.0 1:00:03.9 0:13.8 9:38/M
70 SANDI MCSPADDEN FT, WORTH TX 1341 29 F 4 25-29 15:10.3 59:56.9 1:00:19.8 0:22.8 9:39/M
71 NATALIE PULGINI OKLAHOMA CITY OK 1357 24 F 3 20-24 15:49.2 1:00:35.8 1:00:44.0 0:08.2 9:45/M
72 VICTORIA LARGE KELLER TX 1322 18 F 2 16-19 15:49.9 1:00:36.5 1:00:44.7 0:08.2 9:46/M
73 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 1554 66 M 5 65-69 23:08.7 1:00:52.9 1:01:04.2 0:11.2 9:48/M
74 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1564 78 M 2 75-79 23:15.8 1:00:59.9 1:01:12.5 0:12.5 9:49/M
75 JESSICA KIRK CORPUS CHRISTI TX 1319 28 F 5 25-29 16:39.3 1:01:25.9 1:01:35.1 0:09.1 9:53/M
76 CHRISTIE LINDSTROM DALLAS TX 1331 36 F 8 35-39 16:57.5 1:01:44.1 1:02:06.2 0:22.0 9:56/M
77 LARA WAGNER HASLET TX 1905 29 F 6 25-29 17:03.5 1:01:50.1 1:02:00.6 0:10.5 9:57/M
78 LAURA DITTFURTH SAGINAW TX 1281 39 F 9 35-39 17:24.5 1:02:11.1 1:02:42.3 0:31.2 10:01/M
79 CLAIRE MITZNER DALLAS TX 1344 24 F 4 20-24 18:11.9 1:02:58.5 1:03:16.3 0:17.7 10:08/M
80 SILVIA DOMINQUEZ HALTOM CITY TX 1282 44 F 4 40-44 18:16.0 1:03:02.5 1:03:23.6 0:21.0 10:09/M
81 SARA BORDEN GRANBURY TX 1266 34 F 6 30-34 18:37.0 1:03:23.6 1:03:35.5 0:11.9 10:12/M
82 LINDA ADESANYA DALLAS TX 1251 46 F 2 45-49 18:41.4 1:03:27.9 1:04:00.5 0:32.5 10:13/M
83 WES GOEDJEN FRISCO TX 1301 45 M 6 45-49 25:46.8 1:03:31.0 1:03:34.8 0:03.8 10:14/M
84 NALALI FRANCO GARLAND TX 1571 28 F 7 25-29 19:14.2 1:04:00.7 1:04:34.4 0:33.6 10:18/M
85 ALLYSSA HILL BENBROOK TX 1173 12 F 1 1-12 19:36.6 1:04:23.2 1:04:35.2 0:12.0 10:22/M
86 MARGARITA VALLEJO HALTOM CITY TX 1388 46 F 3 45-49 19:38.0 1:04:24.6 1:04:45.1 0:20.4 10:22/M
87 LINDSAY WARREN LEWISVILLE TX 1394 26 F 8 25-29 19:38.4 1:04:25.0 1:04:38.0 0:13.0 10:22/M
88 ALEXANDRA SAVAGE TULSA OK 1367 24 F 5 20-24 20:02.5 1:04:49.1 1:13:40.6 8:51.4 10:26/M
89 ALISON SAVAGE SOUTHLAKE TX 1368 21 F 6 20-24 20:02.9 1:04:49.5 1:13:41.1 8:51.6 10:26/M
90 ROBYN TROSPER FORT WORTH TX 1536 40 F 5 40-44 20:33.7 1:05:20.3 1:05:51.3 0:31.0 10:31/M
91 LAURA POTTS FORT WORTH TX 1577 65 F 1 65-69 20:38.1 1:05:24.7 1:05:36.1 0:11.4 10:32/M
92 JESSICA DIETZ FORT WORTH TX 1279 38 F 10 35-39 20:59.1 1:05:45.7 1:06:06.2 0:20.5 10:35/M
93 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1551 64 M 2 60-64 28:51.7 1:06:35.9 1:06:43.9 0:08.0 10:43/M
94 ROB MILLER DALLAS TX 1343 54 M 9 50-54 29:03.3 1:06:47.5 1:07:20.4 0:32.9 10:45/M
95 MARLA BRATSCH FORT WORTH TX 1268 39 F 11 35-39 22:56.8 1:07:43.3 1:07:49.5 0:06.2 10:54/M
96 KANDACE GOEDJEN FRISCO TX 1300 45 F 4 45-49 23:09.7 1:07:56.2 1:08:00.2 0:03.9 10:56/M
97 ELENA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1336 36 F 12 35-39 23:25.9 1:08:12.5 1:08:34.7 0:22.2 10:59/M
98 MARIA GOMEZ FORT WORTH TX 1303 37 F 13 35-39 23:45.6 1:08:32.2 1:08:50.9 0:18.7 11:02/M
99 ROSALIE CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 1384 59 F 2 55-59 23:47.9 1:08:34.4 1:09:02.5 0:28.1 11:02/M
100 MEGAN VAN WART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1389 39 F 14 35-39 24:02.2 1:08:48.8 1:09:11.7 0:22.8 11:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 STACEY WINK THE COLONY TX 1398 35 F 15 35-39 24:03.5 1:08:50.1 1:09:12.8 0:22.7 11:05/M
102 CHRISTINA RUNNELS BEDFORD TX 1364 43 F 6 40-44 24:36.6 1:09:23.1 1:18:35.1 9:11.9 11:10/M
103 AMANDA LARSEN THE COLONY TX 1323 26 F 9 25-29 25:58.9 1:10:45.4 1:19:28.8 8:43.4 11:24/M
104 KRISTI MCFARLAND KELLER TX 1338 45 F 5 45-49 26:03.5 1:10:50.1 1:11:11.3 0:21.2 11:24/M
105 GREG BIGGERS N RICHLAND HILLS TX 1901 52 M 10 50-54 33:30.3 1:11:14.5 1:11:30.6 0:16.1 11:28/M
106 MARIA DIAZ OCAMPO GARLAND TX 1278 19 F 3 16-19 26:41.6 1:11:28.2 1:11:48.0 0:19.7 11:30/M
107 KELLI BASHAW GARLAND TX 1259 19 F 4 16-19 26:44.3 1:11:30.9 1:11:50.0 0:19.1 11:31/M
108 TINA HOPPER LEANDER TX 1312 40 F 7 40-44 27:27.2 1:12:13.7 1:12:36.5 0:22.7 11:38/M
109 NANCY NELSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1349 53 F 3 50-54 27:33.2 1:12:19.8 1:12:45.8 0:26.0 11:39/M
110 FABY RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 1360 34 F 7 30-34 27:41.8 1:12:28.4 1:12:51.2 0:22.8 11:40/M
111 MARISOL CABELLO FORT WORTH TX 1269 35 F 16 35-39 27:42.6 1:12:29.1 1:12:51.6 0:22.4 11:40/M
112 SPENCER WHITE FORT WORTH TX 1396 19 M 1 16-19 35:02.4 1:12:46.6 1:13:18.1 0:31.5 11:43/M
113 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1304 65 M 6 65-69 36:19.6 1:14:03.8 1:14:28.5 0:24.7 11:55/M
114 SUSAN TALBERT KELLER TX 1385 41 F 8 40-44 29:25.0 1:14:11.6 1:14:30.5 0:18.9 11:57/M
115 KRISTI MORDHORST GRAPEVINE TX 1567 40 F 9 40-44 29:27.3 1:14:13.9 1:14:33.4 0:19.5 11:57/M
116 MARY LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 1329 50 F 4 50-54 29:50.4 1:14:37.0 1:14:49.2 0:12.2 12:01/M
117 SONIA ESPINOSA FORT WORTH TX 1290 33 F 8 30-34 30:22.1 1:15:08.6 1:15:29.5 0:20.8 12:06/M
118 JESSICA LANKSTON BROOKLYN NY 1321 27 F 10 25-29 33:05.8 1:17:52.4 1:18:08.7 0:16.3 12:32/M
119 MARTHA AVELAR FORT WORTH TX 1256 46 F 6 45-49 33:32.2 1:18:18.8 1:18:40.7 0:21.9 12:37/M
120 KARINA MONTENEGRO FORT WORTH TX 1346 35 F 17 35-39 33:33.5 1:18:20.1 1:18:40.9 0:20.8 12:37/M
121 JERRY ALVARADO BENBROOK TX 1401 61 M 3 60-64 41:01.2 1:18:45.4 1:19:19.0 0:33.6 12:41/M
122 STEFFEN LINDAUER FORT WORTH TX 1330 17 M 2 16-19 41:26.5 1:19:10.7 1:19:23.3 0:12.5 12:45/M
123 CHRIS HOFF ARLINGTON TX 1310 47 M 7 45-49 42:06.4 1:19:50.5 1:20:22.5 0:31.9 12:51/M
124 JANEE MOORE MESQUITE TX 1347 27 F 11 25-29 35:31.5 1:20:18.0 1:20:29.7 0:11.6 12:56/M
125 BRITTANY ROACH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1902 27 F 12 25-29 36:29.7 1:21:16.3 1:21:16.3 13:05/M
126 KELLE WHITE FORT WORTH TX 1395 47 F 7 45-49 37:29.3 1:22:15.9 1:22:47.6 0:31.7 13:15/M
127 CHRISTINE MANN DENTON TX 1333 46 F 8 45-49 38:02.6 1:22:49.1 1:22:49.1 13:20/M
128 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1263 61 F 1 60-64 38:13.3 1:22:59.8 1:23:20.3 0:20.4 13:22/M
129 SARAH HERBST GRAPEVINE TX 1309 48 F 9 45-49 40:38.0 1:25:24.5 1:25:33.9 0:09.3 13:45/M
130 KATHLEEN GIANNETTI FORT WORTH TX 1299 48 F 10 45-49 40:48.6 1:25:35.1 1:26:03.8 0:28.6 13:47/M
131 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 1373 66 F 2 65-69 40:59.5 1:25:46.0 1:26:25.8 0:39.7 13:49/M
132 CYNTHIA BOON FORT WORTH TX 1265 43 F 10 40-44 41:43.6 1:26:30.2 1:27:00.7 0:30.4 13:56/M
133 GINGER RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 1363 49 F 11 45-49 46:06.2 1:30:52.8 1:31:11.8 0:19.0 14:38/M
134 RUBEN RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 1548 56 M 4 55-59 53:10.4 1:30:54.5 1:31:14.1 0:19.6 14:38/M
135 SRIDHAR NYALA IRVING TX 1352 39 M 5 35-39 53:59.8 1:31:44.0 1:31:51.1 0:07.1 14:46/M
136 ANNA BALLARD KELLER TX 1257 32 F 9 30-34 47:21.3 1:32:07.8 1:32:31.5 0:23.6 14:50/M
137 RHONDA FARLEY KELLER TX 1292 57 F 3 55-59 47:53.5 1:32:40.1 1:33:03.9 0:23.7 14:55/M
138 JAMIE DISCHER BURLESON TX 1447 41 F 11 40-44 48:29.4 1:33:16.0 1:33:37.1 0:21.1 15:01/M
139 MICAELA CARTER FT WORTH TX 1273 70 F 1 70-74 54:00.2 1:38:46.8 1:38:53.9 0:07.1 15:54/M
140 NEIL ROACH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1903 33 M 2 30-34 1:08:15.8 1:46:00.0 1:46:00.0 17:04/M
141 BRYCE LEBLANC FORT WORTH TX 1324 8 M 2 1-12 1:15:03.9 1:52:48.0 1:53:12.6 0:24.6 18:10/M
142 STEPHANIE LEBLANC FORT WORTH TX 1327 30 F 10 30-34 1:09:04.9 1:53:51.5 1:54:16.9 0:25.4 18:20/M
143 MELISSA ASTON ARLINGTON TX 1255 32 F 11 30-34 1:09:05.5 1:53:52.1 1:54:18.2 0:26.0 18:20/M