FWRC Run To The V

Age Group Results

February 22, 2015


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 325 49 6   20:56.4 20:57.8 0:01.4 6:44/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 309 34 1   16:38.4 16:39.9 0:01.4 5:21/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM LUCAS ARLINGTON TX 317 43 18   25:04.5 25:40.4 0:35.9 8:15/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 298 40 2   18:36.7 18:38.1 0:01.4 5:59/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIANNA MANCILLAS FORT WORTH TX 246 13 25   26:28.2 32:10.6 5:42.3 10:21/M
2 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 267 11 40 3:06.0 29:34.3 29:38.0 0:03.7 9:32/M
3 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 299 8 57 7:17.9 33:46.1 35:37.3 1:51.1 11:27/M
4 KENDALYNN HERRERA MIDLOTHIAIN TX 237 6 69 11:49.7 38:18.0 38:18.6 0:00.5 12:19/M
5 ABIGAIL MAYO 314 9 71 12:28.2 38:56.5 39:20.1 0:23.6 12:39/M
6 ACILYNN HERRERA MIDLOTHIAN TX 236 11 96 28:51.6 55:19.9 55:20.7 0:00.7 17:48/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA 310 11 7   21:49.4 21:49.9 0:00.4 7:01/M
2 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 302 10 10 1:10.6 23:00.1 23:06.4 0:06.3 7:26/M
3 CHARLES HERRERA JR MIDLOTHIAN TX 238 4 95 33:26.7 55:16.1 55:31.2 0:15.0 17:51/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUYU QIN 278 21 42   29:41.7 29:46.3 0:04.6 9:34/M
2 LINDSEY CAMPBELL SPRINGTOWN TX 113 23 81 16:04.8 45:46.5 46:08.8 0:22.2 14:50/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE DEBORD FORT WORTH TX 153 25 21   25:30.9 25:36.6 0:05.7 8:14/M
2 JENNIFER ROSENBAUM BEDFORD TX 259 28 48 6:09.5 31:40.4 31:50.5 0:10.1 10:14/M
3 HEATHER CASTLE FORT WORTH TX 139 27 73 15:04.8 40:35.8 40:42.4 0:06.6 13:05/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON ROSENBAUM BEDFORD TX 258 27 19   25:10.4 25:19.6 0:09.1 8:08/M
2 BLAKE CAMPBELL SPRINGTOWN TX 112 25 80 20:27.2 45:37.7 45:59.6 0:21.9 14:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADRIANA MANCILLAS FORT WORTH TX 245 33 31   27:29.2 33:11.3 5:42.1 10:40/M
2 BRITINEE BRANHAM KELLER TX 41 34 36 0:47.9 28:17.1 28:29.1 0:12.0 9:10/M
3 KATY MAYO 313 33 70 11:26.5 38:55.7 39:19.1 0:23.3 12:39/M
4 ELIZABETH CORLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 316 34 90 26:18.6 53:47.8 54:08.6 0:20.8 17:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRAVIS HOPKINS 315 31 20   25:16.6 25:24.3 0:07.7 8:10/M
2 JUSTIN CHAMBERS 292 33 26 1:19.6 26:36.2 26:40.4 0:04.1 8:34/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 306 35 9   22:36.0 22:38.3 0:02.2 7:17/M
2 EMILY O'NEAL FORT WORTH TX 252 37 46 8:31.2 31:07.3 31:28.2 0:20.9 10:07/M
3 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 148 36 51 9:26.5 32:02.6 32:11.0 0:08.4 10:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 114 38 4   19:52.7 19:54.5 0:01.8 6:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 322 43 39   29:19.4 29:31.0 0:11.6 9:29/M
2 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 300 40 56 4:26.6 33:46.0 35:36.9 1:50.8 11:27/M
3 REBECA ANTUNANO ARLINGTON TX 319 41 67 8:42.2 38:01.7 38:10.4 0:08.7 12:16/M
4 JESSICA PITTMAN SPRINGTOWN TX 254 41 83 17:32.1 46:51.5 47:13.2 0:21.6 15:11/M
5 DANA BLAKE HURST TX 312 41 91 24:32.4 53:51.9 54:00.4 0:08.4 17:22/M
6 JILL MAYER PLANO TX 247 42 92 25:33.1 54:52.5 55:09.2 0:16.6 17:44/M
7 KAREN MEREDITH FORT WORTH TX 249 44 93 25:33.2 54:52.7 55:09.4 0:16.7 17:44/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 301 43 3   18:57.1 18:57.9 0:00.7 6:06/M
2 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 266 44 17 5:58.9 24:56.1 24:59.5 0:03.4 8:02/M
3 JASON GILES FORT WORTH TX 220 41 34 9:11.1 28:08.3 28:15.3 0:07.0 9:05/M
4 LARRY PITTMAN SPRINGTOWN TX 255 44 84 27:55.0 46:52.1 47:12.9 0:20.7 15:11/M
5 JASON ROUNSAVILLE 296 43 87 32:22.7 51:19.9 51:37.5 0:17.6 16:36/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 253 48 27   26:39.0 26:42.2 0:03.2 8:35/M
2 CHERYL HUFHAM 274 45 29 0:21.1 27:00.1 27:04.1 0:03.9 8:42/M
3 BONNIE VOLKERT FORT WORTH TX 264 46 37 1:50.9 28:30.0 28:49.1 0:19.1 9:16/M
4 CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX 261 47 43 3:21.4 30:00.5 30:05.5 0:05.0 9:40/M
5 SANDRA HUERTA CROWLEY TX 241 49 47 4:59.2 31:38.3 31:49.3 0:11.0 10:14/M
6 CHANGLAN ZHANG 289 49 58 7:12.8 33:51.9 33:56.3 0:04.3 10:55/M
7 JOANNE AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 329 48 59 7:18.6 33:57.6 34:17.7 0:20.0 11:01/M
8 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 457 47 64 9:11.4 35:50.5 36:01.6 0:11.0 11:35/M
9 TONYA HOBSON WILLOW PARK TX 239 48 66 10:10.8 36:49.8 37:07.9 0:18.0 11:56/M
10 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 161 45 72 12:31.3 39:10.4 39:10.4 12:36/M
11 DARBY HARDING RICHARDSON TX 522 47 78 17:32.0 44:11.1 44:11.1 14:12/M
12 MONICA LEAL ARLINGTON TX 270 49 79 18:03.6 44:42.7 44:51.9 0:09.1 14:25/M
13 LESA HASKELL KELLER TX 234 46 86 22:47.0 49:26.1 49:34.0 0:07.9 15:56/M
14 ROBIN VALETUTTO IRVING TX 263 46 88 25:43.5 52:22.6 59:24.8 7:02.2 19:06/M
15 MELISSA ALDRIDGE MIDLOTHAIN TX 14 49 94 28:36.4 55:15.4 55:33.5 0:18.1 17:52/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 303 45 5   20:02.4 20:05.5 0:03.0 6:27/M
2 GIL MILLER 308 46 53 13:04.4 33:06.8 33:10.7 0:03.8 10:40/M
3 STEPHEN TRIGGS GODLEY TX 262 47 61 14:26.4 34:28.9 34:34.4 0:05.4 11:07/M
4 GLENN ALDRIDGE MIDLOTHIAN TX 13 46 76 21:29.4 41:31.8 41:47.2 0:15.4 13:26/M
5 ERIC BRANHAM KELLER TX 63 46 97 39:00.9 59:03.4 59:26.7 0:23.3 19:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 250 52 28   26:56.3 26:58.7 0:02.3 8:40/M
2 STACEY TUCKER 326 54 30 0:08.0 27:04.3 27:10.6 0:06.2 8:44/M
3 ANDREA BUOB 307 51 35 1:15.9 28:12.3 28:12.3 9:04/M
4 CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TX 328 54 45 3:59.3 30:55.6 31:04.8 0:09.2 9:59/M
5 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 165 51 50 5:02.0 31:58.4 32:10.0 0:11.5 10:21/M
6 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 242 52 62 7:53.4 34:49.7 35:05.2 0:15.4 11:17/M
7 BRIGETT POWERS 297 50 63 7:57.7 34:54.1 35:04.5 0:10.4 11:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 318 52 8   22:23.2 22:27.3 0:04.1 7:13/M
2 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 327 54 15 1:49.7 24:13.0 24:17.5 0:04.5 7:48/M
3 DALE GLEITZ 320 54 16 2:17.9 24:41.1 24:44.4 0:03.2 7:57/M
4 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 293 54 74 18:25.7 40:48.9 41:02.4 0:13.4 13:12/M
5 DANIEL MCINTIRE FARMERS BRANCH TX 248 50 89 30:01.1 52:24.4 59:26.0 7:01.6 19:07/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 305 55 49   31:41.5 31:43.3 0:01.8 10:12/M
2 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 260 59 60 2:24.8 34:06.3 34:11.8 0:05.4 10:59/M
3 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 256 58 68 6:29.9 38:11.4 38:19.0 0:07.5 12:19/M
4 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 294 55 82 14:25.2 46:06.7 46:21.0 0:14.2 14:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 291 56 11   23:03.8 23:07.6 0:03.8 7:26/M
2 NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 272 57 12 0:15.0 23:18.9 23:20.3 0:01.4 7:30/M
3 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FT WORTH TX 311 58 13 0:31.3 23:35.2 23:37.4 0:02.1 7:36/M
4 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 282 57 23 3:19.1 26:23.0 26:24.9 0:01.9 8:29/M
5 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 295 57 24 3:19.3 26:23.2 26:31.3 0:08.1 8:32/M
6 DARRELL VOLKERT FORT WORTH TX 265 56 38 5:26.7 28:30.5 28:49.2 0:18.6 9:16/M
7 DON HARDING RICHARDSON TX 233 55 85 25:51.3 48:55.2 49:44.1 0:48.9 15:59/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 321 62 33   27:37.0 27:44.0 0:06.9 8:55/M
2 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 38 63 44 3:16.5 30:53.6 30:58.5 0:04.8 9:57/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL POLANSKY FORT WORTH TX 275 63 52   33:01.1 33:07.3 0:06.2 10:39/M
2 JERRY ALVARADO 271 60 54 0:17.0 33:18.2 33:20.5 0:02.3 10:43/M
3 CLINTON NULL KELLER TX 251 63 65 3:48.2 36:49.4 37:08.1 0:18.7 11:56/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 273 68 77   43:34.3 44:11.1 0:36.7 14:12/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 324 67 14   23:37.0 23:40.1 0:03.0 7:37/M
2 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 323 67 22 2:17.8 25:54.9 25:57.1 0:02.2 8:21/M
3 MAXX POMM 290 65 41 6:01.8 29:38.9 29:41.9 0:02.9 9:33/M
4 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 304 65 55 9:47.9 33:25.0 33:31.8 0:06.7 10:47/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ED BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 33 71 75   41:27.5 41:46.8 0:19.2 13:26/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 94 78 32   27:36.7 27:42.2 0:05.5 8:54/M