2015 Run the Beach

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 4281 42 M 1 Top Fin   22:05.4 22:07.3 0:01.8 5:58/M
2 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 4294 40 M 1 Top Fin 0:19.7 22:25.2 22:26.5 0:01.3 6:04/M
3 ATRURO NUNGARAY FORT WORTH 4243 30 M 1 30-34 0:58.0 23:03.4 23:03.5 0:00.0 6:14/M
4 DALE GLEITZ FORT WORTH TX 2229 55 M 1 55-59 1:41.0 23:46.5 23:47.3 0:00.8 6:25/M
5 HANSON ALLEN FORT WORTH 4201 9 M 1 9-11 2:55.8 25:01.2 25:01.5 0:00.3 6:46/M
6 ARTURO GUERRERO ARLINGTON 4222 43 M 1 40-44 2:59.5 25:05.0 25:09.3 0:04.3 6:47/M
7 LILY WILSON WEATHERFORD TX 4297 14 F 1 Top Fin   26:34.9 26:35.3 0:00.3 7:11/M
8 TIM INGRAM HASLET TX 4280 44 M 2 40-44 4:35.2 26:40.7 26:44.5 0:03.8 7:12/M
9 ZACHARY LYONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4234 15 M 1 15-19 4:37.3 26:42.7 26:42.8 0:00.0 7:13/M
10 NATALIE HOLMES 4266 26 F 1 25-29 0:09.5 26:44.4 26:50.3 0:05.8 7:14/M
11 MARIN HARWARD HALTOM CITY TX 4277 13 F 1 12-14 0:10.4 26:45.4 26:47.0 0:01.5 7:14/M
12 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 4296 8 M 1 1- 8 4:52.5 26:57.9 26:58.5 0:00.5 7:17/M
13 BENNETT GIERE FORT WORTH 4220 9 M 2 9-11 5:30.5 27:35.9 27:36.5 0:00.5 7:27/M
14 MELINDA ALONZO HALTOM CITY 4202 41 F 1 Top Fin 1:11.5 27:46.4 27:50.8 0:04.3 7:30/M
15 TONYA ARMS FORT WORTH TX 2260 41 F 1 40-44 1:51.2 28:26.2 28:30.8 0:04.5 7:41/M
16 BOBBY GARNER FORT WORTH TX 4270 45 M 1 45-49 6:36.5 28:42.0 28:43.5 0:01.5 7:45/M
17 ZACH DEGROAT HALTOM CITY TX 4214 36 M 1 35-39 6:44.5 28:49.9 28:50.5 0:00.5 7:47/M
18 RAFAEL MARES HALTOM CITY TX 4235 57 M 2 55-59 7:00.5 29:06.0 29:06.0 0:00.0 7:52/M
19 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 4242 69 M 1 65-69 7:14.3 29:19.7 29:20.8 0:01.0 7:55/M
20 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 4290 58 F 1 55-59 3:10.7 29:45.7 29:49.5 0:03.8 8:02/M
21 SCOTT HURST NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4228 46 M 2 45-49 7:49.0 29:54.5 30:01.8 0:07.3 8:05/M
22 JACOB MCCLENDON FORT WORTH 4241 23 M 1 20-24 8:01.7 30:07.2 30:14.5 0:07.3 8:08/M
23 PAULA SCHAEFER FORT WORTH TX 4256 47 F 1 45-49 3:39.7 30:14.7 30:19.5 0:04.8 8:10/M
24 KACEE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 4203 30 F 1 30-34 4:21.5 30:56.5 30:57.3 0:00.8 8:22/M
25 JERRIS BARNES 4285 51 F 1 50-54 4:30.2 31:05.2 31:10.0 0:04.8 8:24/M
26 CHELSEA SMIRL FORT WORTH 4259 26 F 2 25-29 4:42.2 31:17.2 31:18.8 0:01.5 8:27/M
27 TYLER EDWARDS FORT WORTH 4267 11 M 3 9-11 10:30.8 32:36.3 32:36.3 0:00.0 8:49/M
28 ELIZABETH LASSITER FORT WORTH TX 4287 22 F 1 20-24 6:09.0 32:43.9 32:47.8 0:03.8 8:51/M
29 KERN COLEMAN LAKESIDE TX 4211 48 M 3 45-49 10:55.2 33:00.7 33:08.0 0:07.3 8:55/M
30 JONATHAN RICE FORT WORTH TX 4253 53 M 1 50-54 11:33.5 33:38.9 33:47.0 0:08.0 9:05/M
31 DANNY COOPER FORT WORTH 4213 24 M 2 20-24 11:36.5 33:41.9 33:44.3 0:02.3 9:06/M
32 SAMANTHA GUERRERO HALTOM CITY 4223 15 F 1 15-19 7:22.2 33:57.2 34:02.5 0:05.3 9:11/M
33 ISAIAH HESS HALTOM CITY 4226 12 M 1 12-14 11:55.5 34:00.9 34:02.5 0:01.5 9:11/M
34 ALETA PETTERSON NRH 4249 54 F 2 50-54 7:41.5 34:16.4 34:22.3 0:05.8 9:16/M
35 VICTOR MARES ROUND ROCK TX 4236 17 M 2 15-19 12:14.5 34:20.0 34:20.0 0:00.0 9:17/M
36 WILLIAM ORTIZ RIVER OAKS 4248 11 M 4 9-11 12:21.3 34:26.7 34:29.8 0:03.0 9:18/M
37 RUSSELL LYONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4233 45 M 4 45-49 13:26.2 35:31.7 35:40.3 0:08.5 9:36/M
38 MIKE MATTOCKS FORT WORTH TX 4240 56 M 3 55-59 13:33.5 35:38.9 35:50.5 0:11.5 9:38/M
39 J. DANIEL SMITH FORT WORTH 4265 61 M 1 60-64 13:44.2 35:49.7 35:58.8 0:09.0 9:41/M
40 SUSANNA CAMPBELL FORT WORTH 4208 30 F 2 30-34 9:21.0 35:56.0 35:56.5 0:00.5 9:43/M
41 CRYSTAL PETTYJOHN HASLET 4250 32 F 3 30-34 9:28.9 36:03.9 36:05.5 0:01.5 9:45/M
42 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 4273 77 F 1 75-79 9:41.5 36:16.4 36:18.8 0:02.3 9:48/M
43 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 4295 6 M 2 1- 8 14:46.0 36:51.4 36:52.8 0:01.3 9:58/M
44 JUDY GRAHAM 4291 60 F 1 60-64 11:04.7 37:39.7 37:43.8 0:04.0 10:11/M
45 MALACHI ESCAMILLA FORT WORTH 4268 10 M 5 9-11 15:41.1 37:46.5 37:46.5 10:12/M
46 SUSAN HURST NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4229 58 F 2 55-59 11:14.0 37:48.9 37:56.3 0:07.3 10:13/M
47 RUTH ROJAS FORT WORTH 4254 31 F 4 30-34 11:16.0 37:50.9 37:59.3 0:08.3 10:14/M
48 DEANGELO LARA FORT WORTH 4231 11 M 6 9-11 15:56.0 38:01.4 38:10.0 0:08.5 10:16/M
49 ATTICUS GIERE FORT WORTH 4219 7 M 3 1- 8 16:11.5 38:16.9 38:18.5 0:01.6 10:21/M
50 BRAELYN BRUNSON KELLER TX 4284 7 F 1 1- 8 11:42.0 38:17.0 38:18.8 0:01.8 10:21/M
51 CAROLINE HARWARD HALTOM CITY TX 4275 11 F 1 9-11 11:51.5 38:26.5 38:28.5 0:02.0 10:23/M
52 DALTON GARDEN FORT WORTH TX 4289 10 M 7 9-11 16:29.0 38:34.4 38:37.5 0:03.0 10:25/M
53 AARON CASEY WILLOW PARK TX 4209 22 M 3 20-24 16:57.3 39:02.7 39:13.0 0:10.3 10:33/M
54 ALYSSA SEARFOSS FORT WORTH 4257 44 F 2 40-44 12:29.0 39:04.0 47:38.8 8:34.8 10:34/M
55 ROBIN LASSITER FORT WORTH TX 4288 49 F 2 45-49 13:16.0 39:50.9 39:54.5 0:03.5 10:46/M
56 GRACIE ECKERT FORT WORTH 4215 9 F 2 9-11 13:46.2 40:21.2 40:22.0 0:00.8 10:54/M
57 KARLA PINEDA FORT WORTH 4251 26 F 3 25-29 15:58.5 42:33.4 42:35.5 0:02.0 11:30/M
58 DANIEL BURTON SAGINAW 4205 9 M 8 9-11 21:14.6 43:20.0 43:20.0 11:43/M
59 DAISY CASILLAS FORT WORTH 4210 23 F 2 20-24 16:51.7 43:26.7 43:29.0 0:02.3 11:44/M
60 Unknown Partic. 4262 4262 M 1 0- 0 21:23.7 43:29.2 43:37.5 0:08.3 11:45/M
61 Unknown Partic. 4261 4261 M 2 0- 0 21:24.0 43:29.4 43:35.8 0:06.3 11:45/M
62 ELIZABETH GAROFOLI 4218 55 F 3 55-59 16:57.2 43:32.2 43:41.0 0:08.8 11:46/M
63 SORA LYONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4292 F 1 0- 0 16:58.2 43:33.2 43:44.5 0:11.3 11:46/M
64 LYNSEY LYONS FORT WORTH TX 4293 23 F 3 20-24 16:58.5 43:33.4 43:45.0 0:11.5 11:46/M
65 IZABELLA SANTANA FORT WORTH 4255 23 F 4 20-24 17:21.0 43:55.9 43:57.3 0:01.3 11:52/M
66 ANA ORTIZ FORT WORTH 4246 26 F 4 25-29 18:47.5 45:22.5 45:25.3 0:02.8 12:16/M
67 GABRIELLA HESS HALTOM CITY 4225 6 F 2 1- 8 19:15.7 45:50.7 45:58.3 0:07.5 12:23/M
68 ROSE HESS HALTOM CITY 4227 33 F 5 30-34 19:16.4 45:51.4 45:59.0 0:07.6 12:24/M
69 OSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 4274 68 F 1 65-69 19:58.0 46:32.9 46:35.8 0:02.8 12:35/M
70 NIDIA FLORES FORT WORTH 4216 20 F 5 20-24 20:46.4 47:21.4 47:22.8 0:01.3 12:48/M
71 MONICA HARWARD HALTOM CITY TX 4276 47 F 3 45-49 22:56.0 49:30.9 49:41.8 0:10.8 13:23/M
72 LILIANA ESCAMILLA FORT WORTH 4269 7 F 3 1- 8 23:23.0 49:57.9 49:59.5 0:01.5 13:30/M
73 LANCE KRAUSE FORT WORTH TX 4230 63 M 2 60-64 27:58.5 50:03.9 50:07.3 0:03.3 13:32/M
74 BRYN GIERE FORT WORTH 4221 6 F 4 1- 8 23:29.5 50:04.5 50:07.0 0:02.5 13:32/M
75 TYLER TEAGUE LINDALE 4282 25 M 1 25-29 28:08.0 50:13.4 50:30.0 0:16.5 13:34/M
76 KAREN ORTIZ RIVER OAKS 4247 8 F 5 1- 8 26:50.5 53:25.4 53:28.3 0:02.8 14:26/M
77 HUNTER JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4286 10 M 9 9-11 31:39.5 53:44.9 53:53.0 0:08.0 14:31/M
78 CHRISTINA COOPER FORT WORTH 4212 28 F 5 25-29 28:04.0 54:38.9 54:45.0 0:06.0 14:46/M
79 ELIJAH GALVEZ FORT WORTH 4217 5 M 4 1- 8 32:35.3 54:40.7 54:46.8 0:06.0 14:46/M
80 MICHILLE WERLIME FORT WORTH 4260 20 F 6 20-24 28:10.2 54:45.2 54:47.5 0:02.3 14:48/M
81 CINDY KACZOR 4245 55 F 4 55-59 28:11.9 54:46.9 54:49.0 0:02.1 14:48/M
82 DORIS PADGETT FORT WORTH 4263 81 F 1 80-99 29:49.0 56:24.0 56:36.0 0:12.0 15:15/M
83 TIFFANY TURNER 4264 34 F 6 30-34 29:55.5 56:30.4 56:42.8 0:12.3 15:16/M
84 SHANE SEARFOSS FORT WORTH 4258 9 M 10 9-11 34:44.0 56:49.5 56:50.3 0:00.8 15:21/M
85 MONTE HARRIS FORT WORTH 4224 73 M 1 70-74 38:01.3 1:00:06.7 1:00:30.8 0:24.0 16:15/M