FWRC River Ranch 5K

Overall Finish List

April 12, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 751 34 M 1 Top Fin   17:09.3 17:09.3 5:31/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 9 40 M 1 Top Fin 2:05.5 19:14.9 19:14.9 6:11/M
3 ALEX CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 217 38 M 1 35-39 3:29.2 20:38.5 20:38.5 6:38/M
4 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 646 49 F 1 Top Fin 4:03.9 21:13.2 21:13.2 6:49/M
5 ALEC HEIERMAN KELLER TX 246 20 M 1 20-24 4:24.2 21:33.5 21:33.5 6:56/M
6 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 418 45 M 1 45-49 4:27.3 21:36.7 21:36.7 6:57/M
7 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 442 58 M 1 55-59 4:47.9 21:57.2 21:57.2 7:03/M
8 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 498 53 F 1 Top Fin 5:12.7 22:22.1 22:22.1 7:12/M
9 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 407 39 M 2 35-39 5:23.3 22:32.6 22:32.6 7:15/M
10 WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX 224 35 M 3 35-39 5:27.1 22:36.4 22:36.4 7:16/M
11 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 750 11 M 1 1-14 5:33.5 22:42.8 22:42.8 7:18/M
12 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 427 10 M 2 1-14 5:36.1 22:45.5 22:45.5 7:19/M
13 JAMES HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 576 49 M 2 45-49 5:41.3 22:50.6 22:50.6 7:21/M
14 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 588 53 M 1 50-54 5:46.6 22:55.9 22:55.9 7:22/M
15 DON BORGER AZLE TX 520 53 M 2 50-54 6:07.9 23:17.3 23:17.3 7:29/M
16 ED HEIERMAN KELLER TX 245 52 M 3 50-54 6:17.2 23:26.5 23:26.5 7:32/M
17 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 509 67 M 1 65-69 6:24.1 23:33.5 23:33.5 7:34/M
18 NIC CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 250 57 M 2 55-59 6:41.1 23:50.5 23:50.5 7:40/M
19 MICHAEL ALGER FORT WORTH TX 242 34 M 1 30-34 7:20.6 24:29.9 24:29.9 7:52/M
20 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 215 33 F 1 30-34 7:27.6 24:37.0 24:37.0 7:55/M
21 DALE MAUGER KELLER TX 411 67 M 2 65-69 7:52.4 25:01.8 25:01.8 8:03/M
22 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 412 59 M 3 55-59 8:12.2 25:21.6 25:21.6 8:09/M
23 DREW WASHINGTON BURLESON TX 38 27 M 1 25-29 8:28.1 25:37.4 25:37.4 8:14/M
24 SCOTT MURACH BENBROOK TX 64 52 M 4 50-54 8:49.1 25:58.4 25:58.4 8:21/M
25 MARK ALGER FORT WORTH TX 243 31 M 2 30-34 8:56.7 26:06.1 26:06.1 8:24/M
26 MARENA MCCORBIN BENBROOK TX 497 32 F 2 30-34 9:28.1 26:37.5 26:37.5 8:34/M
27 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 248 44 M 1 40-44 9:56.0 27:05.3 27:05.3 8:43/M
28 AMANDA LOCKHART LYLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 170 28 F 1 25-29 10:04.0 27:13.4 27:13.4 8:45/M
29 STACEY TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 214 54 F 1 50-54 10:11.9 27:21.2 27:21.2 8:48/M
30 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 643 54 M 5 50-54 10:35.9 27:45.3 27:45.3 8:55/M
31 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 210 52 F 2 50-54 10:36.1 27:45.5 27:45.5 8:55/M
32 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 216 57 M 4 55-59 10:44.4 27:53.7 27:53.7 8:58/M
33 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 249 11 F 1 1-14 11:29.4 28:38.7 28:38.7 9:12/M
34 KATIE WILSON FORT WORTH TX 594 33 F 3 30-34 11:30.6 28:39.9 28:39.9 9:13/M
35 MORGAN GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 208 8 M 3 1-14 11:40.8 28:50.1 28:50.1 9:16/M
36 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 213 43 F 1 40-44 11:42.3 28:51.6 28:51.6 9:17/M
37 MARTIN VICKNAIR 748 50 M 6 50-54 11:46.1 28:55.4 28:55.4 9:18/M
38 ANDREA BUOB BURLESON TX 485 51 F 3 50-54 11:46.3 28:55.7 28:55.7 9:18/M
39 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 10 48 F 1 45-49 11:55.1 29:04.5 29:04.5 9:21/M
40 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 207 42 F 2 40-44 12:01.4 29:10.7 29:10.7 9:23/M
41 CARSON SIMMONS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 154 8 M 4 1-14 12:22.7 29:32.1 29:32.1 9:30/M
42 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 241 49 F 2 45-49 12:26.1 29:35.4 29:35.4 9:31/M
43 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 162 58 F 1 55-59 12:28.1 29:37.4 29:37.4 9:31/M
44 JULIE SIMMONS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 147 35 F 1 35-39 13:08.6 30:17.9 30:17.9 9:44/M
45 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 433 69 M 3 65-69 13:18.1 30:27.5 30:27.5 9:47/M
46 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 116 63 F 1 60-64 13:43.1 30:52.4 30:52.4 9:55/M
47 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 490 36 F 2 35-39 14:00.3 31:09.7 31:09.7 10:01/M
48 JAMES SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 626 41 M 2 40-44 14:22.3 31:31.6 31:31.6 10:08/M
49 ANGELA KARNES KELLER TX 63 34 F 4 30-34 14:45.9 31:55.3 31:55.3 10:16/M
50 SERGIO SANCHEZ 595 33 M 3 30-34 14:55.4 32:04.7 32:04.7 10:19/M
51 SHEILA HEIERMAN KELLER TX 247 49 F 3 45-49 15:15.6 32:24.9 32:24.9 10:25/M
52 RICHARD JENSEN BENBROOK TX 65 57 M 5 55-59 15:25.1 32:34.4 32:34.4 10:28/M
53 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 664 65 M 4 65-69 15:58.8 33:08.2 33:08.2 10:39/M
54 DAVID DELL FORT WORTH TX 206 38 M 4 35-39 16:00.3 33:09.6 33:09.6 10:40/M
55 LYDIA DARNELL ARLINGTON TX 204 61 F 2 60-64 16:08.6 33:17.9 33:17.9 10:42/M
56 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 12 59 F 2 55-59 16:14.9 33:24.2 33:24.2 10:44/M
57 MICHELE SCHEFFER 405 27 F 2 25-29 16:18.8 33:28.2 33:28.2 10:46/M
58 MARIA WINN FORT WORTH TX 209 26 F 3 25-29 16:26.4 33:35.8 33:35.8 10:48/M
59 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 496 64 M 1 60-64 16:30.7 33:40.0 33:40.0 10:50/M
60 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 231 51 F 4 50-54 16:36.1 33:45.4 33:45.4 10:51/M
61 CHRIS MCCORBIN 499 34 M 4 30-34 17:44.3 34:53.6 34:53.6 11:13/M
62 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 622 40 F 3 40-44 18:15.1 35:24.5 35:24.5 11:23/M
63 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 62 51 F 5 50-54 20:35.4 37:44.7 37:44.7 12:08/M
64 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 471 45 F 4 45-49 20:47.3 37:56.6 37:56.6 12:12/M
65 LARRY YORK 404 62 M 2 60-64 21:28.1 38:37.4 38:37.4 12:25/M
66 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 747 47 F 5 45-49 23:02.7 40:12.0 40:12.0 12:56/M
67 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 146 33 F 5 30-34 23:55.9 41:05.2 41:05.2 13:13/M
68 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 136 71 M 1 70-74 25:23.0 42:32.4 42:32.4 13:41/M
69 CHERYL HUFHAM ARLINGTON TX 799 45 F 6 45-49 25:38.2 42:47.5 42:47.5 13:45/M
70 OLIVIA BALANDRAN BEDFORD TX 493 59 F 3 55-59 25:38.6 42:47.9 42:47.9 13:45/M
71 LESA HASKELL KELLER TX 73 46 F 7 45-49 27:19.3 44:28.7 44:28.7 14:18/M
72 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 211 53 F 6 50-54 27:35.7 44:45.0 44:45.0 14:23/M
73 LORI WARREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 137 58 F 4 55-59 28:12.1 45:21.5 45:21.5 14:35/M
74 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 464 53 F 7 50-54 28:18.5 45:27.8 45:27.8 14:37/M
75 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 251 68 F 1 65-69 28:19.4 45:28.7 45:28.7 14:37/M
76 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 406 67 M 5 65-69 31:57.2 49:06.5 49:06.5 15:47/M
77 RICHARD WIDENER IRVING TX 749 88 M 1 75-99 31:59.3 49:08.6 49:08.6 15:48/M
78 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 244 63 F 3 60-64 37:42.9 54:52.2 54:52.2 17:39/M
79 KAREN DELL FORT WORTH TX 205 37 F 3 35-39 37:44.6 54:54.0 54:54.0 17:39/M
80 ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX 575 32 F 6 30-34 37:57.9 55:07.3 55:07.3 17:43/M
81 KALEY AGUIRRE BENBROOK TX 37 24 F 1 20-24 40:04.5 57:13.9 57:13.9 18:24/M
82 KELLI GONZALEZ BENBROOK TX 36 47 F 8 45-49 40:04.9 57:14.2 57:14.2 18:24/M
83 CINDY HUNTER 478 45 F 9 45-49 40:29.4 57:38.7 57:38.7 18:32/M
84 JULIE MCCRAY FORT WORTH TX 477 40 F 4 40-44 40:29.4 57:38.8 57:38.8 18:32/M