FWRC River Ranch 5K

Age Group Results

April 12, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 646 49 4   21:13.2 21:13.2 6:49/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 751 34 1   17:09.3 17:09.3 5:31/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 498 53 8   22:22.1 22:22.1 7:12/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 9 40 2   19:14.9 19:14.9 6:11/M
Top

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIMBERLY WANG KELLER TX 249 11 33   28:38.7 28:38.7 9:12/M
Top

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSUE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 750 11 11   22:42.8 22:42.8 7:18/M
2 ALEX LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 427 10 12 0:02.6 22:45.5 22:45.5 7:19/M
3 MORGAN GARRETT FORT WORTH TX 208 8 35 6:07.2 28:50.1 28:50.1 9:16/M
4 CARSON SIMMONS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 154 8 41 6:49.2 29:32.1 29:32.1 9:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KALEY AGUIRRE BENBROOK TX 37 24 81   57:13.9 57:13.9 18:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEC HEIERMAN KELLER TX 246 20 5   21:33.5 21:33.5 6:56/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMANDA LOCKHART LYLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 170 28 28   27:13.4 27:13.4 8:45/M
2 MICHELE SCHEFFER 405 27 57 6:14.7 33:28.2 33:28.2 10:46/M
3 MARIA WINN FORT WORTH TX 209 26 58 6:22.4 33:35.8 33:35.8 10:48/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DREW WASHINGTON BURLESON TX 38 27 23   25:37.4 25:37.4 8:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 215 33 20   24:37.0 24:37.0 7:55/M
2 MARENA MCCORBIN BENBROOK TX 497 32 26 2:00.4 26:37.5 26:37.5 8:34/M
3 KATIE WILSON FORT WORTH TX 594 33 34 4:02.9 28:39.9 28:39.9 9:13/M
4 ANGELA KARNES KELLER TX 63 34 49 7:18.2 31:55.3 31:55.3 10:16/M
5 KATY MAYO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 146 33 67 16:28.2 41:05.2 41:05.2 13:13/M
6 ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX 575 32 80 30:30.3 55:07.3 55:07.3 17:43/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL ALGER FORT WORTH TX 242 34 19   24:29.9 24:29.9 7:52/M
2 MARK ALGER FORT WORTH TX 243 31 25 1:36.1 26:06.1 26:06.1 8:24/M
3 SERGIO SANCHEZ 595 33 50 7:34.8 32:04.7 32:04.7 10:19/M
4 CHRIS MCCORBIN 499 34 61 10:23.7 34:53.6 34:53.6 11:13/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JULIE SIMMONS WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 147 35 44   30:17.9 30:17.9 9:44/M
2 LATOYA CHINYANI FORT WORTH TX 490 36 47 0:51.7 31:09.7 31:09.7 10:01/M
3 KAREN DELL FORT WORTH TX 205 37 79 24:36.0 54:54.0 54:54.0 17:39/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEX CASTILLO BEDFORD TX 217 38 3   20:38.5 20:38.5 6:38/M
2 RICKY CISNEROS FORT WORTH TX 407 39 9 1:54.1 22:32.6 22:32.6 7:15/M
3 WILLIAM VORVA FORT WORTH TX 224 35 10 1:57.8 22:36.4 22:36.4 7:16/M
4 DAVID DELL FORT WORTH TX 206 38 54 12:31.0 33:09.6 33:09.6 10:40/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYNN STAFFORD BURLESON TX 213 43 36   28:51.6 28:51.6 9:17/M
2 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 207 42 40 0:19.0 29:10.7 29:10.7 9:23/M
3 CYNTHIA CHACON ARLINGTON TX 622 40 62 6:32.8 35:24.5 35:24.5 11:23/M
4 JULIE MCCRAY FORT WORTH TX 477 40 84 28:47.1 57:38.8 57:38.8 18:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 248 44 27   27:05.3 27:05.3 8:43/M
2 JAMES SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 626 41 48 4:26.3 31:31.6 31:31.6 10:08/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 10 48 39   29:04.5 29:04.5 9:21/M
2 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 241 49 42 0:30.9 29:35.4 29:35.4 9:31/M
3 SHEILA HEIERMAN KELLER TX 247 49 51 3:20.4 32:24.9 32:24.9 10:25/M
4 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 471 45 64 8:52.1 37:56.6 37:56.6 12:12/M
5 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 747 47 66 11:07.5 40:12.0 40:12.0 12:56/M
6 CHERYL HUFHAM ARLINGTON TX 799 45 69 13:43.0 42:47.5 42:47.5 13:45/M
7 LESA HASKELL KELLER TX 73 46 71 15:24.1 44:28.7 44:28.7 14:18/M
8 KELLI GONZALEZ BENBROOK TX 36 47 82 28:09.7 57:14.2 57:14.2 18:24/M
9 CINDY HUNTER 478 45 83 28:34.2 57:38.7 57:38.7 18:32/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TX 418 45 6   21:36.7 21:36.7 6:57/M
2 JAMES HUDSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 576 49 13 1:13.9 22:50.6 22:50.6 7:21/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STACEY TUCKER FORT WORTH TX 214 54 29   27:21.2 27:21.2 8:48/M
2 DEBRA MOHUNDRO FORT WORTH TX 210 52 31 0:24.2 27:45.5 27:45.5 8:55/M
3 ANDREA BUOB BURLESON TX 485 51 38 1:34.4 28:55.7 28:55.7 9:18/M
4 MARIAN FLINCHBAUGH BENBROOK TX 231 51 60 6:24.2 33:45.4 33:45.4 10:51/M
5 BRIGETTE POWERS HURST TX 62 51 63 10:23.5 37:44.7 37:44.7 12:08/M
6 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 211 53 72 17:23.8 44:45.0 44:45.0 14:23/M
7 OLLIE JACKSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 464 53 74 18:06.6 45:27.8 45:27.8 14:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 588 53 14   22:55.9 22:55.9 7:22/M
2 DON BORGER AZLE TX 520 53 15 0:21.3 23:17.3 23:17.3 7:29/M
3 ED HEIERMAN KELLER TX 245 52 16 0:30.6 23:26.5 23:26.5 7:32/M
4 SCOTT MURACH BENBROOK TX 64 52 24 3:02.4 25:58.4 25:58.4 8:21/M
5 DENNY MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 643 54 30 4:49.3 27:45.3 27:45.3 8:55/M
6 MARTIN VICKNAIR 748 50 37 5:59.4 28:55.4 28:55.4 9:18/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 162 58 43   29:37.4 29:37.4 9:31/M
2 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 12 59 56 3:46.8 33:24.2 33:24.2 10:44/M
3 OLIVIA BALANDRAN BEDFORD TX 493 59 70 13:10.5 42:47.9 42:47.9 13:45/M
4 LORI WARREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 137 58 73 15:44.0 45:21.5 45:21.5 14:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 442 58 7   21:57.2 21:57.2 7:03/M
2 NIC CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX 250 57 18 1:53.2 23:50.5 23:50.5 7:40/M
3 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 412 59 22 3:24.3 25:21.6 25:21.6 8:09/M
4 BERNIE GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 216 57 32 5:56.4 27:53.7 27:53.7 8:58/M
5 RICHARD JENSEN BENBROOK TX 65 57 52 10:37.2 32:34.4 32:34.4 10:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 116 63 46   30:52.4 30:52.4 9:55/M
2 LYDIA DARNELL ARLINGTON TX 204 61 55 2:25.4 33:17.9 33:17.9 10:42/M
3 SAUNDRA ASANTE FORT WORTH TX 244 63 78 23:59.7 54:52.2 54:52.2 17:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 496 64 59   33:40.0 33:40.0 10:50/M
2 LARRY YORK 404 62 65 4:57.3 38:37.4 38:37.4 12:25/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX 251 68 75   45:28.7 45:28.7 14:37/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 509 67 17   23:33.5 23:33.5 7:34/M
2 DALE MAUGER KELLER TX 411 67 21 1:28.3 25:01.8 25:01.8 8:03/M
3 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 433 69 45 6:53.9 30:27.5 30:27.5 9:47/M
4 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 664 65 53 9:34.6 33:08.2 33:08.2 10:39/M
5 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 406 67 76 25:33.0 49:06.5 49:06.5 15:47/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 136 71 68   42:32.4 42:32.4 13:41/M
Top

Male 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICHARD WIDENER IRVING TX 749 88 77   49:08.6 49:08.6 15:48/M