Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON TREVINO DALLAS TX 1459 27 M 1 Top Fin   16:02.2 16:02.4 0:00.1 5:09/M
2 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ IRVING TX 1608 44 M 1 Top Fin 0:51.8 16:54.0 16:54.2 0:00.1 5:26/M
3 MATTHEW GARZA 1115 17 M 1 15-19 1:22.4 17:24.6 17:25.6 0:00.9 5:36/M
4 DANELLE BATZEL 1265 38 M 1 35-39 1:45.9 17:48.1 17:48.9 0:00.8 5:43/M
5 LAUREN VERSWEYVELD FORT WORTH TX 1465 26 F 1 Top Fin   18:06.6 18:07.3 0:00.7 5:49/M
6 WILL COOMER 1662 22 M 1 20-24 2:08.3 18:10.6 18:11.7 0:01.1 5:50/M
7 DON ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1309 42 M 1 40-44 2:12.5 18:14.8 18:16.4 0:01.6 5:52/M
8 JOSHUA CARLTON 1079 19 M 2 15-19 2:50.5 18:52.7 18:53.1 0:00.3 6:04/M
9 JOHNNY BEAMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1621 15 M 3 15-19 3:29.2 19:31.4 19:31.6 0:00.1 6:17/M
10 JOSEF NOEBAUER 1023 28 M 1 25-29 3:48.0 19:50.2 19:51.6 0:01.3 6:23/M
11 RAY BANKS DALLAS TX 1299 42 M 2 40-44 3:55.9 19:58.1 19:59.8 0:01.7 6:25/M
12 JONATHAN GARZA MANSFIELD TX 1114 15 M 4 15-19 4:05.1 20:07.3 20:11.7 0:04.3 6:28/M
13 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 1458 50 M 1 Top Fin 4:07.7 20:09.9 20:10.2 0:00.3 6:29/M
14 MICHAEL LOEHR 1545 42 M 3 40-44 4:15.4 20:17.7 20:19.7 0:02.0 6:31/M
15 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1421 37 M 2 35-39 4:22.4 20:24.7 20:26.6 0:01.9 6:34/M
16 LAURA NELSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1665 49 F 1 Top Fin 2:33.6 20:40.2 20:41.5 0:01.2 6:39/M
17 ZACHARY EMERY 1088 15 M 5 15-19 4:50.7 20:52.9 20:59.0 0:06.0 6:43/M
18 ONYE OKORO 1242 19 M 6 15-19 4:51.5 20:53.8 20:59.9 0:06.1 6:43/M
19 JENNIFER WINDHAM 1026 27 F 1 25-29 2:59.9 21:06.6 21:07.4 0:00.8 6:47/M
20 GABRIEL GREENWICH 1154 11 M 1 11-12 5:10.6 21:12.9 21:27.1 0:14.2 6:49/M
21 ADRIAN MORA 1604 42 M 4 40-44 5:16.8 21:19.1 21:21.7 0:02.6 6:51/M
22 BARRETT DECUTLER BEDFORD TX 1359 28 M 2 25-29 5:22.2 21:24.5 21:24.5 6:53/M
23 STEPHEN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 1087 13 M 1 13-14 5:22.4 21:24.6 21:27.6 0:02.9 6:53/M
24 DAVID LANE JR ARLINGTON TX 1401 58 M 1 55-59 5:33.7 21:35.9 21:36.9 0:01.0 6:56/M
25 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1615 53 F 1 Top Fin 3:31.4 21:38.0 21:40.8 0:02.7 6:57/M
26 MICHAEL BONANZA FT WORTH TX 1717 28 M 3 25-29 6:14.7 22:16.9 22:20.0 0:03.1 7:10/M
27 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1153 9 M 1 9-10 6:33.6 22:35.8 22:49.7 0:13.9 7:16/M
28 CESAR BENAVIDES 1177 10 M 2 9-10 6:45.8 22:48.0 22:49.2 0:01.2 7:20/M
29 STEPHEN HUBEL 1225 22 M 2 20-24 6:49.2 22:51.4 23:06.5 0:15.1 7:21/M
30 LILA MURPHY 1626 44 F 1 40-44 4:46.0 22:52.6 22:54.3 0:01.7 7:21/M
31 ERIC GOMEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1382 42 M 5 40-44 6:52.9 22:55.1 23:00.0 0:04.8 7:22/M
32 ROBERT CHAPE 1256 56 M 2 55-59 6:58.2 23:00.5 23:00.5 7:24/M
33 LUKE ROBERTSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1310 9 M 3 9-10 6:58.8 23:01.0 23:03.7 0:02.7 7:24/M
34 RON RADKE 1097 57 M 3 55-59 7:23.6 23:25.8 23:30.1 0:04.2 7:32/M
35 NATHAN DUITSMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 1086 13 M 2 13-14 7:24.1 23:26.4 23:29.4 0:02.9 7:32/M
36 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1259 68 M 1 65-69 7:28.0 23:30.2 23:33.7 0:03.4 7:33/M
37 JON BARRIENTEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1333 20 M 3 20-24 7:36.0 23:38.3 23:45.0 0:06.6 7:36/M
38 CRAIG CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 1082 49 M 1 45-49 7:37.6 23:39.8 23:47.3 0:07.5 7:36/M
39 HECTOR FLOREZ 1239 26 M 4 25-29 7:37.9 23:40.2 23:43.7 0:03.5 7:37/M
40 KIRALIE LEIGH JONES 1037 34 F 1 30-34 5:37.0 23:43.6 23:46.2 0:02.5 7:38/M
41 MALACHI LEIGH JONES 1038 8 M 1 1- 8 7:41.4 23:43.7 23:46.0 0:02.3 7:38/M
42 CHAD SMITH RED OAK TX 1449 32 M 1 30-34 7:43.5 23:45.8 24:33.7 0:47.9 7:38/M
43 LEXI GONZALES 1118 10 F 1 9-10 5:39.7 23:46.3 23:46.3 7:39/M
44 ALLEN SIMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE 1596 42 M 6 40-44 7:50.8 23:53.0 24:11.2 0:18.2 7:41/M
45 ROSE ALMANZA 1298 46 F 1 45-49 5:59.2 24:05.9 24:50.2 0:44.3 7:45/M
46 LUKE CORTEZ 1053 12 M 2 11-12 8:06.5 24:08.7 24:28.8 0:20.0 7:46/M
47 JODY BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1148 48 M 2 45-49 8:10.4 24:12.6 24:57.1 0:44.4 7:47/M
48 ROBERT MCINTOSH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1307 64 M 1 60-64 8:12.2 24:14.4 24:17.1 0:02.6 7:48/M
49 ALETHEA CARLTON DUNCANVILLE TX 1078 16 F 1 15-19 6:10.1 24:16.8 24:35.7 0:18.9 7:48/M
50 DILLON CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 1084 17 M 7 15-19 8:15.0 24:17.3 24:33.4 0:16.0 7:48/M
51 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1258 36 F 1 35-39 6:15.3 24:22.0 24:22.0 7:50/M
52 MACK GRAHAM 1089 60 M 2 60-64 8:19.8 24:22.1 24:31.0 0:08.8 7:50/M
53 MARK SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1450 56 M 4 55-59 8:21.1 24:23.4 26:03.9 1:40.5 7:50/M
54 MARIA VERBONAC CALGARY AB 1464 49 F 2 45-49 6:19.8 24:26.4 24:29.8 0:03.3 7:51/M
55 CALLIE LIMPERT 1249 12 F 1 11-12 6:24.8 24:31.4 24:48.9 0:17.4 7:53/M
56 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 1009 39 F 2 35-39 6:32.7 24:39.4 25:34.5 0:55.1 7:56/M
57 JENNIFER JACKSON 1010 32 F 2 30-34 6:33.2 24:39.8 25:34.2 0:54.3 7:56/M
58 Unknown Partic. 247 247 M 1 0- 0 8:37.6 24:39.8 24:39.8 7:56/M
59 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 1261 71 M 1 70-74 8:43.9 24:46.1 24:48.0 0:01.8 7:58/M
60 LYNN BRONDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1300 52 F 1 50-54 6:46.6 24:53.2 25:37.6 0:44.4 8:00/M
61 ROBERT RIVERA 1320 14 M 3 13-14 8:52.5 24:54.7 25:25.8 0:31.0 8:00/M
62 HARLEY BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1343 37 M 3 35-39 8:57.4 24:59.7 26:23.4 1:23.6 8:02/M
63 AUSTIN WOFFORD FORT WORTH TX 1470 12 M 3 11-12 8:58.2 25:00.5 25:02.7 0:02.1 8:02/M
64 DARA CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 1083 13 F 1 13-14 6:54.4 25:01.0 25:05.6 0:04.5 8:03/M
65 MALACHI WILSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1077 9 M 4 9-10 9:02.6 25:04.9 25:19.9 0:15.0 8:04/M
66 ARNULFO GONZALEZ 1605 47 M 3 45-49 9:03.0 25:05.2 25:11.4 0:06.1 8:04/M
67 BEN SNEED ARLINGTON TX 1451 31 M 2 30-34 9:04.9 25:07.1 26:03.1 0:55.9 8:05/M
68 LYDIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 1096 13 F 2 13-14 7:00.6 25:07.2 25:11.9 0:04.7 8:05/M
69 ERIBERTO GUTIERREZ 1184 27 M 5 25-29 9:06.7 25:08.9 25:13.5 0:04.6 8:05/M
70 ANGEL MARTINEZ 1204 9 M 5 9-10 9:07.1 25:09.4 25:13.6 0:04.2 8:05/M
71 BUDDY KELSO 1011 40 M 7 40-44 9:09.4 25:11.6 26:06.3 0:54.6 8:06/M
72 ARMANDO HERNANDEZ 1002 31 M 3 30-34 9:12.1 25:14.3 26:01.4 0:47.0 8:07/M
73 WAYNE KANACK MIDLOTHIAN TX 1398 55 M 5 55-59 9:12.9 25:15.2 25:27.4 0:12.2 8:07/M
74 AMBER BOSWELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1046 39 F 3 35-39 7:08.7 25:15.4 25:30.0 0:14.6 8:07/M
75 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1335 24 M 4 20-24 9:20.9 25:23.2 25:25.7 0:02.5 8:10/M
76 STEVE ALTMAN 1172 28 M 6 25-29 9:21.6 25:23.8 25:39.6 0:15.8 8:10/M
77 JEREMY LEE DALLAS TX 1091 16 M 8 15-19 9:21.8 25:24.0 25:39.0 0:14.9 8:10/M
78 TRAVIS COOMER 1661 54 M 1 50-54 9:30.0 25:32.2 25:39.3 0:07.0 8:13/M
79 JOE KING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1302 51 M 2 50-54 9:57.6 25:59.8 26:43.7 0:43.8 8:21/M
80 MR BITTNER 1594 36 M 4 35-39 10:03.5 26:05.7 26:13.0 0:07.2 8:23/M
81 CHYLOE BROWN 1007 40 F 2 40-44 8:00.3 26:06.9 27:17.5 1:10.6 8:24/M
82 RICHARD KRESSE 1612 63 M 3 60-64 10:06.9 26:09.2 26:31.6 0:22.4 8:25/M
83 JAMES DELMARK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1361 34 M 4 30-34 10:09.0 26:11.2 27:46.7 1:35.4 8:25/M
84 JONATHAN TESTARDI DALLAS TX 1100 18 M 9 15-19 10:13.2 26:15.5 26:29.3 0:13.8 8:26/M
85 DESIREE AARS ARLINGTON TX 1323 30 F 3 30-34 8:11.6 26:18.2 26:33.6 0:15.4 8:27/M
86 JENNIFER WISBROCK ARLINGTON TX 1657 39 F 4 35-39 8:13.6 26:20.2 26:36.3 0:16.1 8:28/M
87 CHRISTINA HINER 1035 30 F 4 30-34 8:22.0 26:28.6 26:32.1 0:03.5 8:31/M
88 SHARON KING 1303 48 F 3 45-49 8:22.0 26:28.6 26:35.7 0:07.0 8:31/M
89 NOELLE TITLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1255 12 F 2 11-12 8:23.1 26:29.8 26:46.6 0:16.8 8:31/M
90 GERARD RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1231 52 M 3 50-54 10:28.3 26:30.6 26:32.6 0:02.0 8:31/M
91 JACQUI DILLON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1366 38 F 5 35-39 8:31.9 26:38.5 26:55.9 0:17.4 8:34/M
92 MANISSA STEPHENS 1015 34 F 5 30-34 8:33.9 26:40.5 27:40.8 1:00.2 8:34/M
93 CAROLYNN BAUMAN HURST TX 1713 46 F 4 45-49 8:34.4 26:41.0 26:48.9 0:07.9 8:35/M
94 JOSHUA PUTMAN ARLINGTON TX 1434 33 M 5 30-34 10:42.6 26:44.8 26:59.2 0:14.4 8:36/M
95 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 1404 63 F 1 60-64 8:40.3 26:46.9 26:54.6 0:07.7 8:36/M
96 PAULA SULLIVAN DESOTO TX 1455 50 F 2 50-54 8:41.2 26:47.8 27:18.9 0:31.0 8:37/M
97 SHAWN MERCADAL EULESS TX 1419 44 M 8 40-44 10:50.6 26:52.8 27:04.7 0:11.8 8:38/M
98 KATE MERCADAL EULESS TX 1418 47 F 5 45-49 8:51.0 26:57.6 27:10.9 0:13.2 8:40/M
99 LOGAN MOSS TULSA OK 1424 23 M 5 20-24 11:03.7 27:05.9 27:13.7 0:07.8 8:43/M
100 GRACE DAVENPORT FORT WORTH TX 1358 23 F 1 20-24 8:59.3 27:05.9 27:13.6 0:07.6 8:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JEREMY GREENWICH 1155 37 M 5 35-39 11:05.3 27:07.5 31:04.3 3:56.7 8:43/M
102 MADELYN GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1156 7 F 1 1- 8 9:01.4 27:08.0 31:04.5 3:56.5 8:43/M
103 A. LUTFI 1124 10 M 6 9-10 11:07.9 27:10.1 27:10.2 0:00.0 8:44/M
104 CAMDEN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 1081 15 M 10 15-19 11:08.4 27:10.7 27:25.3 0:14.5 8:44/M
105 AMY O'FERRALL 1229 28 F 2 25-29 9:04.5 27:11.1 27:26.8 0:15.6 8:44/M
106 SILVERIO ESPINOZA WAXAHACHIE TX 1372 44 M 9 40-44 11:09.6 27:11.8 27:19.7 0:07.8 8:44/M
107 ROBERT MCLAIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1415 44 M 10 40-44 11:10.0 27:12.2 27:18.0 0:05.8 8:45/M
108 TANEKA BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1347 46 F 6 45-49 9:13.7 27:20.3 28:25.9 1:05.5 8:47/M
109 DENISE BANKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1330 39 F 6 35-39 9:15.0 27:21.6 27:32.1 0:10.4 8:48/M
110 MARCUS HOUSEWRIGHT WAXAHACHIE TX 1600 31 M 6 30-34 11:25.7 27:28.0 27:57.8 0:29.7 8:50/M
111 JENNIFER BROWN WAXAHACHIE TX 1601 32 F 6 30-34 9:21.8 27:28.4 27:57.5 0:29.1 8:50/M
112 JASPER HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1653 9 F 2 9-10 9:37.1 27:43.7 28:31.0 0:47.2 8:55/M
113 CARMENIA MERRILL 1205 12 F 3 11-12 9:41.7 27:48.3 27:57.9 0:09.6 8:56/M
114 DAUNE HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1655 40 F 3 40-44 9:46.8 27:53.4 28:41.0 0:47.5 8:58/M
115 NOEL SUNIGA ARLINGTON TX 1456 68 M 2 65-69 11:55.1 27:57.3 27:58.5 0:01.1 8:59/M
116 SCOTT MCKISSICK 1412 67 M 3 65-69 11:56.4 27:58.6 28:02.0 0:03.4 9:00/M
117 NATALIE HERNANDEZ 1190 8 F 2 1- 8 9:57.5 28:04.1 28:09.3 0:05.2 9:01/M
118 KRISTI BURNS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1350 32 F 7 30-34 9:58.5 28:05.1 28:19.3 0:14.2 9:02/M
119 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 1342 51 F 3 50-54 10:01.5 28:08.1 28:25.1 0:17.0 9:03/M
120 TIFFANY HILLIARD 1192 34 F 8 30-34 10:04.3 28:10.9 28:16.7 0:05.7 9:03/M
121 LETICIA TRAVIS 1131 55 F 1 55-59 10:07.4 28:14.0 28:17.6 0:03.5 9:05/M
122 JULIAN WALLEN 1016 38 M 6 35-39 12:13.7 28:15.9 29:16.6 1:00.7 9:05/M
123 ANTHONY SILVA WACO TX 1593 31 M 7 30-34 12:14.6 28:16.8 28:17.6 0:00.7 9:05/M
124 KYLIE HYMAN 1198 9 F 3 9-10 10:10.2 28:16.9 28:26.5 0:09.6 9:05/M
125 TRACY STAPP ARLINGTON TX 1076 54 F 4 50-54 10:13.9 28:20.5 28:31.1 0:10.6 9:07/M
126 KATY GUERDER 1020 25 F 3 25-29 10:20.7 28:27.3 29:27.1 0:59.7 9:09/M
127 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1160 65 M 4 65-69 12:26.0 28:28.2 29:07.0 0:38.8 9:09/M
128 DANIEL ORR ARLINGTON TX 1428 9 M 7 9-10 12:32.5 28:34.7 28:36.4 0:01.7 9:11/M
129 MIGUEL HUIZAR 1004 28 M 7 25-29 12:33.5 28:35.7 29:24.8 0:49.0 9:11/M
130 CURTS LINRCOTT ARLINGTON TX 1669 50 M 4 50-54 12:41.5 28:43.8 29:23.9 0:40.1 9:14/M
131 MARTA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1232 50 F 5 50-54 10:37.4 28:44.0 28:51.7 0:07.7 9:14/M
132 DERRION DAVIS 1614 37 M 7 35-39 12:46.0 28:48.2 28:54.9 0:06.6 9:16/M
133 ROBERT RIVAS 1592 43 M 11 40-44 12:49.9 28:52.1 28:54.6 0:02.4 9:17/M
134 KASSANDRA TUCKER ARLINGTON TX 1460 26 F 4 25-29 10:51.0 28:57.6 29:33.0 0:35.3 9:19/M
135 PAUL BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1346 11 M 4 11-12 12:59.2 29:01.4 30:06.6 1:05.1 9:20/M
136 RICARDO SANOJA ARLINGTON TX 1442 49 M 4 45-49 13:01.2 29:03.4 29:59.7 0:56.2 9:20/M
137 SHELLY POHL ARLINGTON TX 1040 52 F 6 50-54 10:57.0 29:03.6 29:11.9 0:08.2 9:20/M
138 JOE SILBURN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1726 51 M 5 50-54 13:09.7 29:12.0 30:14.5 1:02.5 9:23/M
139 TERRY SHELDON 1658 74 M 2 70-74 13:11.6 29:13.9 29:29.1 0:15.2 9:24/M
140 LOUISE HANGUYEN 1120 39 F 7 35-39 11:10.7 29:17.3 29:54.4 0:37.0 9:25/M
141 EMILY HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1387 7 F 3 1- 8 11:10.7 29:17.3 29:17.4 0:00.0 9:25/M
142 VANDY SIHARATH 1129 44 F 4 40-44 11:12.2 29:18.8 29:54.9 0:36.1 9:25/M
143 WILLIAM KENNY OLATHE KS 1400 58 M 6 55-59 13:17.6 29:19.8 30:46.9 1:27.0 9:26/M
144 MARK TESTARDI DALLAS TX 1101 55 M 7 55-59 13:25.6 29:27.8 29:39.7 0:11.8 9:28/M
145 JENIFER ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1472 33 F 9 30-34 11:23.7 29:30.3 30:53.3 1:23.0 9:29/M
146 J. JULIAN HERNANDEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1388 37 M 8 35-39 13:34.4 29:36.7 29:37.0 0:00.3 9:31/M
147 JASON HYMAN 1197 41 M 12 40-44 13:34.8 29:37.0 29:46.6 0:09.5 9:31/M
148 DAVID LEMOND DALLAS TX 1402 52 M 6 50-54 13:35.0 29:37.2 29:53.2 0:16.0 9:31/M
149 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 1282 35 M 9 35-39 13:35.1 29:37.4 30:17.1 0:39.7 9:31/M
150 LEXIE ZAPATA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1473 8 F 4 1- 8 11:31.9 29:38.5 31:01.1 1:22.6 9:32/M
151 EVAN DUITSMAN 1085 15 M 11 15-19 13:38.1 29:40.4 29:55.1 0:14.7 9:32/M
152 STEVEN MACHICEK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1671 40 M 13 40-44 13:45.7 29:48.0 32:54.8 3:06.8 9:35/M
153 IAN DUITMAN DUNCANVILLE TX 1635 45 M 5 45-49 13:45.9 29:48.1 31:10.4 1:22.2 9:35/M
154 CARTER MITCHELL 1074 9 M 8 9-10 13:48.2 29:50.4 30:31.3 0:40.9 9:36/M
155 BREVAN CARROLL DUNCANVILLE TX 1080 11 M 5 11-12 13:48.4 29:50.7 29:59.0 0:08.3 9:36/M
156 LAWREN KRESSE 1613 22 F 2 20-24 11:58.5 30:05.1 30:26.6 0:21.5 9:40/M
157 JAMES HOLLOMON III ARLINGTON TX 1391 18 M 12 15-19 14:05.0 30:07.2 30:20.4 0:13.1 9:41/M
158 JOSIAH LEE DALLAS TX 1092 11 M 6 11-12 14:11.0 30:13.2 30:22.2 0:08.9 9:43/M
159 KAYLA BOHMAN 1001 24 F 3 20-24 12:08.6 30:15.2 31:02.7 0:47.5 9:44/M
160 BRYCE JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1062 9 M 9 9-10 14:17.4 30:19.7 31:01.0 0:41.3 9:45/M
161 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 1336 53 F 7 50-54 12:15.5 30:22.1 30:24.5 0:02.3 9:46/M
162 STEPHANIE CLAYTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1008 48 F 7 45-49 12:16.4 30:23.0 30:27.8 0:04.7 9:46/M
163 DANIELLE SALAS 1321 24 M 6 20-24 14:25.0 30:27.3 31:33.8 1:06.5 9:47/M
164 VERONICA SCHORN 1041 55 F 2 55-59 12:25.7 30:32.3 30:40.6 0:08.3 9:49/M
165 JUDY VEGA ARLINGTON TX 1663 45 F 8 45-49 12:27.4 30:34.0 30:50.7 0:16.6 9:50/M
166 CHRIS DYSER ARLINGTON TX 1370 36 M 10 35-39 14:35.3 30:37.5 30:57.6 0:20.0 9:51/M
167 FARON STAUFFER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 1651 53 M 7 50-54 14:41.0 30:43.2 31:49.2 1:05.9 9:53/M
168 HILARY HUGHES FORT WORTH TX 1590 27 F 5 25-29 12:42.6 30:49.2 31:46.8 0:57.5 9:55/M
169 SHELLY CANSINO FORT WORTH TX 1591 49 F 9 45-49 12:44.3 30:50.9 31:48.3 0:57.3 9:55/M
170 CLAIRE TESTARDI 1099 20 F 4 20-24 12:44.8 30:51.4 31:02.0 0:10.5 9:55/M
171 ALYSA KAYE FT WORTH TX 1720 24 F 5 20-24 12:45.3 30:51.9 31:45.2 0:53.3 9:55/M
172 KRISTEN DISCENZA BEDFORD TX 1367 34 F 10 30-34 12:55.7 31:02.3 31:09.3 0:07.0 9:59/M
173 AMY PIKE 1286 28 F 6 25-29 12:58.3 31:04.9 32:03.3 0:58.4 9:59/M
174 HEATH NESTRICK 1595 25 M 8 25-29 15:12.8 31:15.1 31:23.3 0:08.2 10:03/M
175 KOKO PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1161 11 F 4 11-12 13:11.4 31:18.1 31:57.3 0:39.2 10:04/M
176 TIFFANY MAJORS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1407 43 F 5 40-44 13:16.4 31:23.0 31:37.1 0:14.1 10:05/M
177 GRISSELDA HERNANDEZ 1003 25 F 7 25-29 13:18.9 31:25.5 32:12.8 0:47.2 10:06/M
178 ASHTON LORATO 1405 28 F 8 25-29 13:23.9 31:30.5 32:37.6 1:07.0 10:08/M
179 RYAN STEVENS 1290 9 M 10 9-10 15:30.0 31:32.2 32:10.0 0:37.8 10:08/M
180 EBONI NIX ARLINGTON TX 1426 33 F 11 30-34 13:28.9 31:35.5 32:32.5 0:57.0 10:09/M
181 CORY BEVER ARLINGTON 1607 11 M 7 11-12 15:38.3 31:40.6 31:43.4 0:02.8 10:11/M
182 SOPHIA RADKE DUNCANVILLE TX 1098 16 F 2 15-19 13:36.2 31:42.8 32:05.1 0:22.3 10:12/M
183 JACOB REEVES 1640 9 M 11 9-10 15:43.0 31:45.3 31:50.0 0:04.7 10:13/M
184 FRANCISCO HOMERO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1647 M 2 0- 0 15:46.1 31:48.3 32:52.1 1:03.7 10:14/M
185 TITUS FISHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1374 10 M 12 9-10 15:47.3 31:49.6 31:49.6 10:14/M
186 YEEVUM JUNG 1064 36 F 8 35-39 13:44.7 31:51.3 32:41.7 0:50.3 10:14/M
187 TONY DALBO 1183 32 M 8 30-34 15:50.1 31:52.4 33:19.4 1:27.0 10:15/M
188 AUDREY WAGGENER ARLINGTON TX 1167 11 F 5 11-12 13:46.9 31:53.5 32:05.1 0:11.5 10:15/M
189 CHRISTY BAXTER 1174 40 F 6 40-44 13:51.4 31:58.1 33:25.3 1:27.2 10:17/M
190 NATIALIE SMITH 1287 29 F 9 25-29 13:57.6 32:04.2 32:28.5 0:24.3 10:19/M
191 LESLIE RADKE 1095 49 F 10 45-49 13:58.7 32:05.4 32:27.5 0:22.1 10:19/M
192 JOHN MEYER 1241 55 M 8 55-59 16:04.4 32:06.6 32:13.0 0:06.3 10:19/M
193 STEPHANIE ONEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1427 48 F 11 45-49 14:02.4 32:09.0 33:19.2 1:10.2 10:20/M
194 ELSA ESPINOZA IRVING TX 1371 41 F 7 40-44 14:11.4 32:18.0 32:25.6 0:07.5 10:23/M
195 ERIC HOGSED FARMERS BRANCH TX 1389 32 M 9 30-34 16:16.5 32:18.7 34:06.3 1:47.6 10:23/M
196 JALEN RICHARDSON 1213 15 M 13 15-19 16:26.0 32:28.3 33:00.3 0:32.0 10:26/M
197 LYDIA DARNELL TX 1327 64 F 2 60-64 14:25.3 32:31.9 32:34.9 0:03.0 10:27/M
198 APRIL ROMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1632 35 F 9 35-39 14:25.5 32:32.1 32:35.3 0:03.2 10:28/M
199 LAURA RIDDLE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1437 45 F 12 45-49 14:35.0 32:41.6 32:45.7 0:04.1 10:31/M
200 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1278 54 F 8 50-54 14:36.6 32:43.2 33:29.4 0:46.1 10:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 CHRISTY KELSO 1012 38 F 10 35-39 14:36.8 32:43.4 33:38.3 0:54.8 10:31/M
202 ANDREW LEE DALLAS TX 1090 54 M 8 50-54 16:51.6 32:53.9 34:15.0 1:21.0 10:34/M
203 PAYTON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 1166 8 F 5 1- 8 14:52.8 32:59.4 33:14.0 0:14.6 10:36/M
204 KRISTEN SAAVEDRA FORT WORTH TX 1440 34 F 12 30-34 14:54.5 33:01.1 33:56.0 0:54.9 10:37/M
205 SUMMER HOGSED FARMERS BRANCH TX 1390 31 F 13 30-34 14:58.3 33:04.9 34:30.8 1:25.8 10:38/M
206 LARRY MATTHEWS JR DALLAS TX 1411 41 M 14 40-44 17:13.9 33:16.1 34:24.6 1:08.4 10:42/M
207 JERRI SANOJA ARLINGTON TX 1441 49 F 13 45-49 15:09.8 33:16.4 34:12.1 0:55.6 10:42/M
208 KYLA ANDERSON 1625 25 F 10 25-29 15:26.4 33:33.0 34:13.5 0:40.5 10:47/M
209 JAMIE FISHER BURLESON TX 1280 32 F 14 30-34 15:26.6 33:33.2 34:13.2 0:39.9 10:47/M
210 JOLIE LOWE THE COLONY TX 1200 10 F 4 9-10 15:27.0 33:33.6 35:21.9 1:48.3 10:47/M
211 CHERYL MCKNIGHT DESOTO TX 1413 54 F 9 50-54 15:44.9 33:51.5 33:58.7 0:07.1 10:53/M
212 CHRISTINA TITLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1254 44 F 8 40-44 15:47.3 33:53.9 34:54.0 1:00.1 10:54/M
213 WHITNEY CRANMER HALTOM CITY TX 1355 28 F 11 25-29 15:50.0 33:56.6 34:41.6 0:44.9 10:55/M
214 CARTER DESIREE 1639 27 F 12 25-29 15:50.2 33:56.8 34:41.7 0:44.9 10:55/M
215 DANIEL BRASE DUNCANVILLE TX 1220 31 M 10 30-34 18:04.7 34:06.9 34:27.9 0:20.9 10:58/M
216 MELISSA JOHNSON DESOTO TX 1396 36 F 11 35-39 16:10.6 34:17.2 34:49.6 0:32.4 11:01/M
217 KEITH WHITSEL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1598 70 M 3 70-74 18:17.9 34:20.2 35:05.8 0:45.6 11:02/M
218 VICTOR FLORES RED OAK TX 1375 25 M 9 25-29 18:23.5 34:25.8 38:44.2 4:18.4 11:04/M
219 JESICA PORRAS RED OAK TX 1433 37 F 12 35-39 16:20.5 34:27.1 38:45.6 4:18.5 11:05/M
220 LORENA GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIEGRAND PRAIRI TX 1378 41 F 9 40-44 16:22.4 34:29.0 34:34.3 0:05.2 11:05/M
221 AMANDA WEAVER 1293 34 F 15 30-34 16:26.1 34:32.7 35:47.1 1:14.3 11:06/M
222 STEPHEN ALCORN COPPELL TX 1312 62 M 4 60-64 18:41.7 34:43.9 36:04.3 1:20.3 11:10/M
223 LUCAS CAVITT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1049 10 M 13 9-10 18:43.8 34:46.1 35:27.3 0:41.2 11:11/M
224 BRADON MILLER 1070 8 M 2 1- 8 18:49.4 34:51.7 35:58.3 1:06.6 11:12/M
225 TIM MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1073 38 M 11 35-39 18:49.9 34:52.1 35:58.7 1:06.5 11:13/M
226 BRITTANY WRIGHT GRANDVIEW TX 1296 20 F 6 20-24 16:47.4 34:54.0 35:35.3 0:41.2 11:13/M
227 DEBRA BROOKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1341 59 F 3 55-59 16:49.4 34:56.0 35:47.8 0:51.8 11:14/M
228 ERNESTO SANTAMARIA ARLINGTON TX 1724 42 M 15 40-44 18:56.7 34:59.0 35:23.5 0:24.4 11:15/M
229 GRETCHEN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1147 11 F 6 11-12 17:02.1 35:08.7 35:48.2 0:39.5 11:18/M
230 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1628 77 F 1 75-79 17:02.3 35:08.9 35:29.1 0:20.2 11:18/M
231 JANET PLATTNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1430 63 F 3 60-64 17:06.0 35:12.6 35:57.2 0:44.5 11:19/M
232 KAITLYN JUNG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1063 10 F 5 9-10 17:08.4 35:15.0 35:57.5 0:42.5 11:20/M
233 EDUARDO MARTINEZ 1240 26 M 10 25-29 19:15.4 35:17.7 35:22.5 0:04.8 11:21/M
234 AMARA WALLACE 1466 42 F 10 40-44 17:23.0 35:29.6 35:45.8 0:16.2 11:25/M
235 ELLEN THAMES 1291 47 F 14 45-49 17:24.3 35:30.9 36:52.1 1:21.1 11:25/M
236 HUNRWE HOFF 1195 13 M 4 13-14 19:33.1 35:35.4 36:33.4 0:58.0 11:26/M
237 KRISTI BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1149 43 F 11 40-44 17:31.3 35:38.0 36:23.4 0:45.4 11:27/M
238 DENNA BURROW ARLINGTON TX 1351 37 F 13 35-39 17:32.0 35:38.7 35:49.8 0:11.1 11:27/M
239 VERONICA DELBOSQUE 1314 24 F 7 20-24 17:34.2 35:40.8 35:56.7 0:15.9 11:28/M
240 LESLIE HAMON BENBROOK TX 1384 35 F 14 35-39 17:40.1 35:46.8 36:09.9 0:23.1 11:30/M
241 MEKONEN TESFAGABE DALLAS TX 1649 45 M 6 45-49 19:48.5 35:50.8 35:58.0 0:07.2 11:31/M
242 AUDREY SCHMIDT FORT WORTH TX 1444 11 F 7 11-12 17:46.3 35:53.0 35:55.7 0:02.7 11:32/M
243 ADDISON WOFFORD FORT WORTH TX 1469 9 F 6 9-10 17:48.1 35:54.7 35:57.6 0:02.8 11:33/M
244 DANIELLE BANKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1329 9 F 7 9-10 17:51.4 35:58.1 36:08.9 0:10.8 11:34/M
245 CLAUDIA AYON ROWLETT TX 1650 44 F 12 40-44 17:52.3 35:58.9 36:22.6 0:23.7 11:34/M
246 SHAWN PLEMONS CEDAR HILL TX 1432 32 M 11 30-34 19:58.0 36:00.2 36:26.1 0:25.8 11:35/M
247 TONY LARA 1317 47 M 7 45-49 19:59.1 36:01.4 37:11.9 1:10.4 11:35/M
248 D.C. SNEED GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1452 67 M 5 65-69 20:07.1 36:09.3 36:20.0 0:10.6 11:37/M
249 KAITLYN PETERSON 1209 11 F 8 11-12 18:12.5 36:19.1 37:02.5 0:43.4 11:41/M
250 NIKKI BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX 1328 10 F 8 9-10 18:16.5 36:23.1 36:42.7 0:19.5 11:42/M
251 ANILBIR BHATIA FT WORTH TX 1715 46 M 8 45-49 20:34.0 36:36.2 37:29.4 0:53.2 11:46/M
252 JOSHUA HAILE 1185 6 M 3 1- 8 20:45.1 36:47.3 36:53.7 0:06.4 11:50/M
253 JACOB BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX 1611 5 M 4 1- 8 20:45.5 36:47.7 37:08.4 0:20.6 11:50/M
254 AUTUMN MADDOCK MANSFIELD TX 1406 36 F 15 35-39 18:41.7 36:48.3 37:08.8 0:20.5 11:50/M
255 JOHNETTE JOHNSON LIBERAL KS 1395 25 F 13 25-29 18:48.9 36:55.5 37:29.7 0:34.1 11:52/M
256 KEVIN CHESTER 1180 40 M 16 40-44 21:03.5 37:05.7 38:51.9 1:46.2 11:55/M
257 SHELBY ETHRIDGE 1248 12 F 9 11-12 19:00.6 37:07.2 37:24.5 0:17.3 11:56/M
258 COURTNEY SPENCER 1217 20 F 8 20-24 19:15.3 37:21.9 38:27.2 1:05.2 12:01/M
259 ANGELA CHESTER 1179 12 F 10 11-12 19:31.1 37:37.7 38:44.8 1:07.0 12:06/M
260 GABRIELA PALACIO 1208 8 F 6 1- 8 19:37.9 37:44.5 38:54.9 1:10.3 12:08/M
261 RYLEY ANTHONY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1326 11 F 11 11-12 19:42.3 37:48.9 38:31.3 0:42.4 12:09/M
262 ISABELLA CORTEZ 1052 10 F 9 9-10 19:42.7 37:49.3 38:31.5 0:42.2 12:10/M
263 NEAL LINDLER 1304 24 M 7 20-24 21:59.9 38:02.2 38:17.8 0:15.6 12:14/M
264 XZAVIER BURROW ARLINGTON TX 1352 13 M 5 13-14 22:15.4 38:17.7 38:29.0 0:11.3 12:19/M
265 JESUS GUERRA 1223 30 M 12 30-34 22:17.4 38:19.7 38:50.6 0:30.9 12:19/M
266 OSCAR BENAVIDES 1178 13 M 6 13-14 22:19.9 38:22.2 38:23.6 0:01.4 12:20/M
267 KIM CAVITT TX 1048 46 F 15 45-49 20:23.3 38:29.9 39:19.5 0:49.5 12:22/M
268 LAUREN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1345 33 F 16 30-34 20:34.5 38:41.1 40:05.4 1:24.3 12:26/M
269 DARRIN WITTEN 1295 48 M 9 45-49 22:54.6 38:56.8 39:41.5 0:44.7 12:31/M
270 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1376 71 M 4 70-74 22:56.2 38:58.5 39:28.3 0:29.8 12:32/M
271 CHRISTIAN LOWE 1199 8 M 5 1- 8 23:17.8 39:20.1 41:08.5 1:48.4 12:39/M
272 JEANETTE SEGURA ARLINGTON TX 1445 45 F 16 45-49 21:19.4 39:26.0 39:48.7 0:22.7 12:41/M
273 GRAYSON BINFORD 1146 0 M 3 0- 0 23:26.7 39:28.9 40:40.9 1:11.9 12:41/M
274 TAMMY WHITTEN 1294 46 F 17 45-49 21:22.8 39:29.4 39:40.6 0:11.1 12:42/M
275 COBY WELCH BURLESON TX 1467 33 F 17 30-34 21:28.5 39:35.1 39:51.3 0:16.2 12:44/M
276 HEATHER VALTIERRA ARLINGTON TX 1461 22 F 9 20-24 21:30.5 39:37.1 40:18.5 0:41.4 12:44/M
277 GARY L SCHEPF IRVING TX 1443 60 M 5 60-64 23:37.4 39:39.7 40:42.3 1:02.6 12:45/M
278 MELISSA SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1447 36 F 16 35-39 21:33.1 39:39.7 40:30.6 0:50.8 12:45/M
279 RENEE ICKES MANSFIELD TX 1624 47 F 18 45-49 21:59.8 40:06.4 41:23.3 1:16.9 12:54/M
280 YOLANDA SANTAMARIA ARLINGTON TX 1725 53 F 10 50-54 22:00.9 40:07.5 40:35.0 0:27.4 12:54/M
281 DEBBIE AARON BURLESON TX 1322 62 F 4 60-64 22:06.7 40:13.3 41:10.5 0:57.2 12:56/M
282 STEPHANIE MORENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1308 49 F 19 45-49 22:18.1 40:24.7 41:30.4 1:05.7 12:59/M
283 GABI DRUMMOND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1719 17 F 3 15-19 22:22.1 40:28.7 40:38.4 0:09.6 13:01/M
284 BRIANA DURKIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1369 17 F 4 15-19 22:22.3 40:28.9 40:38.4 0:09.4 13:01/M
285 ALIZA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1230 26 F 14 25-29 22:26.0 40:32.6 40:55.4 0:22.7 13:02/M
286 CELESTE CRISPIN DALLAS TX 1356 19 F 5 15-19 22:32.4 40:39.0 41:05.5 0:26.4 13:04/M
287 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1377 70 F 1 70-74 22:35.5 40:42.1 41:13.1 0:31.0 13:05/M
288 SANDEE GONZALES 1119 43 F 13 40-44 22:49.0 40:55.6 41:00.6 0:05.0 13:09/M
289 BROCK KLIEN 1660 37 M 12 35-39 24:53.5 40:55.8 41:54.4 0:58.5 13:09/M
290 KIM MCNELIS 1039 49 F 20 45-49 23:06.8 41:13.4 41:42.3 0:28.8 13:15/M
291 ETHAN RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 1162 11 M 8 11-12 25:11.9 41:14.1 41:26.1 0:11.9 13:15/M
292 CELESTE LINDELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1403 45 F 21 45-49 23:10.1 41:16.7 41:38.7 0:22.0 13:16/M
293 LEE ANNE RICHARD JOSHUA TX 1436 60 F 5 60-64 23:18.2 41:24.8 42:21.4 0:56.5 13:19/M
294 WAYNE THAMES 1664 48 M 10 45-49 25:28.0 41:30.3 42:51.3 1:21.0 13:21/M
295 CAMILLE MORALS 1022 24 F 10 20-24 23:35.2 41:41.8 42:43.3 1:01.4 13:24/M
296 CLAIRE MACHICEK 1069 5 F 7 1- 8 23:38.1 41:44.7 43:00.9 1:16.1 13:25/M
297 SHERRY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1072 36 F 17 35-39 23:46.3 41:52.9 43:00.2 1:07.2 13:28/M
298 MCKINLEY MILLER GRAND PRAIRIE 1071 5 F 8 1- 8 23:46.7 41:53.4 43:00.7 1:07.3 13:28/M
299 JIM HAYDEN Great Bend KS 1597 75 M 1 75-79 25:54.7 41:56.9 42:42.7 0:45.8 13:29/M
300 ANGELA MOBERLEY ARLINGTON TX 1422 36 F 18 35-39 23:52.2 41:58.8 42:53.7 0:54.8 13:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 1340 87 M 1 80-99 26:18.1 42:20.3 42:28.1 0:07.8 13:37/M
302 SUSAN LADYMON RICHARDSON TX 1642 52 F 11 50-54 24:25.4 42:32.1 43:32.1 1:00.0 13:41/M
303 NINA SPARKS 1453 28 F 15 25-29 24:42.2 42:48.8 43:55.5 1:06.6 13:46/M
304 TERESA GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1116 42 F 14 40-44 24:46.9 42:53.5 43:26.9 0:33.3 13:47/M
305 JOSEPH FUENTES 1111 43 M 17 40-44 26:51.5 42:53.8 43:27.4 0:33.6 13:47/M
306 STEPHANIE ALTMAN 1171 28 F 16 25-29 24:55.2 43:01.8 44:05.9 1:04.0 13:50/M
307 MONIQUE WILSON 1219 38 F 19 35-39 24:55.6 43:02.3 44:06.1 1:03.8 13:50/M
308 MATTHEW QUISENBERRY 1211 35 M 13 35-39 27:10.9 43:13.2 43:23.1 0:09.9 13:54/M
309 MCKENNA QUISENBERRY 1212 9 F 10 9-10 25:06.8 43:13.4 43:23.0 0:09.6 13:54/M
310 ANTHONY CROSBY 1238 31 M 13 30-34 27:13.7 43:16.0 43:19.0 0:03.0 13:55/M
311 GUY MCKNIGHT DESOTO TX 1414 54 M 9 50-54 27:20.4 43:22.6 43:48.3 0:25.6 13:57/M
312 SANDRA CORONA 1627 25 F 17 25-29 25:18.2 43:24.8 44:13.1 0:48.2 13:57/M
313 HECTOR CORTEZ 1051 39 M 14 35-39 27:23.9 43:26.2 44:10.0 0:43.7 13:58/M
314 MIKE BARNETT DUNCANVILLE 1138 47 M 11 45-49 27:24.0 43:26.3 43:48.6 0:22.3 13:58/M
315 BETSY VENEZIANO CARROLLTON TX 1463 70 F 2 70-74 25:20.2 43:26.8 43:33.8 0:07.0 13:58/M
316 ADDISYN GARZA MANSFIELD TX 1113 9 F 11 9-10 25:30.1 43:36.7 43:54.0 0:17.3 14:01/M
317 TYLER HIGHTOWER 1191 8 M 6 1- 8 27:42.2 43:44.4 43:46.8 0:02.3 14:04/M
318 LOYE KENNY OLATHE KS 1399 54 F 12 50-54 25:45.1 43:51.7 45:17.6 1:25.9 14:06/M
319 MALLORY ETHRIDGE 1247 10 F 12 9-10 25:48.5 43:55.1 45:00.7 1:05.6 14:07/M
320 THERESA SHED RHOME GA 1448 72 F 3 70-74 25:55.9 44:02.6 44:21.3 0:18.7 14:10/M
321 MARID PADILLA 1253 34 M 14 30-34 28:05.0 44:07.3 44:45.5 0:38.2 14:11/M
322 MAGGIE PADILLA 1252 4 F 9 1- 8 26:00.8 44:07.4 44:44.5 0:37.0 14:11/M
323 NICK ARELLANO VENUS TX 1272 41 M 18 40-44 28:23.8 44:26.0 45:08.3 0:42.3 14:17/M
324 SAMUEL ARELLONO 1274 6 M 7 1- 8 28:26.8 44:29.0 45:11.3 0:42.3 14:18/M
325 SETH SCH 1244 63 M 6 60-64 28:28.6 44:30.8 46:55.5 2:24.6 14:19/M
326 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1380 68 F 1 65-69 27:19.8 45:26.4 46:28.1 1:01.6 14:37/M
327 ANASTACIA BASNYAT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1619 14 F 3 13-14 27:32.3 45:38.9 45:55.7 0:16.7 14:40/M
328 RAVONNE ALLMON SMITH GRAND PRIARIE TX 1324 38 F 20 35-39 27:37.6 45:44.2 46:38.5 0:54.3 14:42/M
329 DIANA BHATIA FT WORTH TX 1716 54 M 10 50-54 29:43.9 45:46.2 46:41.7 0:55.5 14:43/M
330 ANDREA KAYE-BONANZA FT WORTH TX 1721 26 F 18 25-29 27:39.9 45:46.5 46:42.0 0:55.5 14:43/M
331 MICHAEL THOMPSON 1025 55 M 9 55-59 29:45.0 45:47.2 46:40.2 0:52.9 14:43/M
332 KAE BAILEY 1173 70 M 5 70-74 29:54.2 45:56.5 46:05.7 0:09.2 14:46/M
333 TROY BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 1276 47 M 12 45-49 29:57.7 46:00.0 46:46.6 0:46.6 14:47/M
334 DAVID EDDLEMON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1315 72 M 6 70-74 30:01.1 46:03.4 47:05.6 1:02.2 14:48/M
335 STACEY MARTIN DALLAS TX 1410 42 F 15 40-44 28:04.4 46:11.0 47:08.3 0:57.2 14:51/M
336 BRIANA ALLEN 1103 8 F 10 1- 8 28:15.7 46:22.3 46:27.5 0:05.1 14:55/M
337 JONNIE ALLEN 1105 53 F 13 50-54 28:16.5 46:23.1 46:28.0 0:04.8 14:55/M
338 MONICA CARCIA 1237 63 F 6 60-64 28:17.1 46:23.7 47:14.7 0:50.9 14:55/M
339 MELISSA BRAKE GRANDVIEW TX 1275 47 F 22 45-49 28:19.1 46:25.7 47:12.0 0:46.2 14:55/M
340 LINDSEY BROZ MANSFIELD TX 1348 11 F 12 11-12 28:38.8 46:45.4 48:17.2 1:31.8 15:02/M
341 PEGGY BROZ MANSFIELD TX 1349 48 F 23 45-49 28:44.8 46:51.4 48:23.1 1:31.6 15:04/M
342 BRIANNA SEXTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1446 9 F 13 9-10 28:48.9 46:55.5 47:46.4 0:50.9 15:05/M
343 ISABELLA MARTINDELCAMPO 1202 9 F 14 9-10 28:56.2 47:02.8 47:44.1 0:41.2 15:07/M
344 PAOLA RIVERA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1319 16 F 6 15-19 28:57.8 47:04.4 47:32.7 0:28.2 15:08/M
345 JORDAN BEVER ARLINGTON 1610 10 M 14 9-10 31:06.7 47:09.0 47:10.5 0:01.4 15:10/M
346 MELISSA ARELLANO VENUS TX 1271 38 F 21 35-39 29:05.2 47:11.8 48:04.3 0:52.4 15:10/M
347 DAWN ETHRIDGE 1246 43 F 16 40-44 29:06.1 47:12.7 48:47.1 1:34.3 15:11/M
348 JESUS GUERRA 1224 6 M 8 1- 8 31:17.1 47:19.3 47:49.2 0:29.8 15:13/M
349 KATELYN THAMES 1292 15 F 7 15-19 29:13.6 47:20.2 48:41.2 1:21.0 15:13/M
350 ELIJAH WRIGHT 1135 20 M 8 20-24 31:18.8 47:21.0 48:40.3 1:19.2 15:14/M
351 ASHLIE GALUTZA 1112 20 F 11 20-24 29:24.1 47:30.7 48:49.5 1:18.7 15:16/M
352 KAREN LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1306 34 F 18 30-34 29:24.3 47:30.9 48:26.7 0:55.7 15:16/M
353 ANARA ICKES MANSFIELD TX 1623 16 F 8 15-19 29:29.0 47:35.6 48:51.6 1:16.0 15:18/M
354 SHIKHA TRIPATHI 1132 8 F 11 1- 8 29:29.1 47:35.7 47:51.6 0:15.8 15:18/M
355 JANET RUHNOW DUNCANVILLE TX 1439 71 F 4 70-74 29:30.1 47:36.7 48:52.0 1:15.3 15:18/M
356 BRODY HOFF 1193 6 M 9 1- 8 31:34.9 47:37.2 48:35.0 0:57.8 15:19/M
357 NICOLA HOFF 1194 41 F 17 40-44 29:31.4 47:38.0 48:35.9 0:57.9 15:19/M
358 KATHLEEN CONSTANT 1181 63 F 7 60-64 30:04.4 48:11.0 49:14.5 1:03.4 15:30/M
359 RICK FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1279 66 M 6 65-69 32:09.0 48:11.2 48:38.2 0:26.9 15:30/M
360 DIANA DELACRUZ FORT WORTH TX 1360 56 F 4 55-59 30:13.6 48:20.2 48:53.1 0:32.9 15:32/M
361 WARREN ARELLANO 1273 13 M 7 13-14 32:26.1 48:28.3 49:20.6 0:52.2 15:35/M
362 JAMES DELMARK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1362 54 M 11 50-54 32:26.8 48:29.1 50:04.8 1:35.6 15:35/M
363 MARGIE MENDOZA 1228 59 F 5 55-59 30:35.4 48:42.0 50:36.9 1:54.9 15:40/M
364 AMBER TALLEY MANSFIELD TX 1130 38 F 22 35-39 30:41.8 48:48.4 49:20.3 0:31.9 15:41/M
365 JARELIE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 1643 7 F 12 1- 8 30:41.8 48:48.4 48:51.4 0:02.9 15:41/M
366 AUBREY STEVENS 1288 8 F 13 1- 8 30:44.5 48:51.1 49:29.2 0:38.1 15:42/M
367 MARY MORALES ARLINGTON TX 1423 60 F 8 60-64 30:57.0 49:03.6 49:46.1 0:42.5 15:46/M
368 DENTON BINFORD 1145 6 M 10 1- 8 33:08.1 49:10.3 50:21.9 1:11.5 15:49/M
369 KEVIN LOCKS 1013 43 M 19 40-44 33:24.3 49:26.6 50:49.0 1:22.4 15:54/M
370 KENDELL KEETER 1301 50 M 12 50-54 33:39.3 49:41.5 50:32.7 0:51.1 15:59/M
371 NATASHA CAHILL 1221 10 F 15 9-10 31:47.2 49:53.8 51:48.1 1:54.3 16:02/M
372 LISA HAMILTON IRVING TX 1383 50 F 14 50-54 31:51.8 49:58.4 51:18.0 1:19.6 16:04/M
373 ROBERT CAHILL 1222 49 M 13 45-49 33:56.2 49:58.5 51:52.1 1:53.6 16:04/M
374 ROCKY RHOADS IRVING TX 1435 53 M 13 50-54 33:56.5 49:58.7 51:18.0 1:19.3 16:04/M
375 DARLA MARTIN IRVING TX 1408 52 F 15 50-54 31:54.0 50:00.6 51:18.0 1:17.4 16:05/M
376 CASSANDRA SILVA 1214 13 F 4 13-14 32:00.6 50:07.2 51:07.7 1:00.5 16:07/M
377 MOLLIE SIHARATH 1128 47 F 24 45-49 32:12.0 50:18.7 51:36.6 1:17.9 16:10/M
378 EMILIA SILVA 1215 8 F 14 1- 8 32:15.3 50:21.9 51:22.3 1:00.4 16:11/M
379 GIA SILVA 1216 10 F 16 9-10 32:15.4 50:22.0 51:22.0 0:59.9 16:12/M
380 SOPHIA CRUM 1054 10 F 17 9-10 32:26.0 50:32.6 51:23.3 0:50.7 16:15/M
381 BETHANY HOWARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1394 8 F 15 1- 8 32:42.4 50:49.0 51:19.4 0:30.4 16:20/M
382 ANGELA HOWARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1393 40 F 18 40-44 32:46.2 50:52.8 51:22.5 0:29.7 16:21/M
383 MISTY LOWE THE COLONY TX 1201 35 F 23 35-39 32:55.0 51:01.6 52:50.6 1:48.9 16:24/M
384 JANA KAWASMI 1122 8 F 16 1- 8 33:07.1 51:13.8 51:29.4 0:15.6 16:28/M
385 RYAN RICE 1125 10 M 15 9-10 35:23.5 51:25.7 51:29.6 0:03.8 16:32/M
386 MADDISON SCHMIDT 1126 10 F 18 9-10 33:20.6 51:27.2 51:52.2 0:25.0 16:33/M
387 NANCY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1656 65 F 2 65-69 33:26.1 51:32.7 52:29.3 0:56.6 16:34/M
388 KAREN EVANS 1373 60 F 9 60-64 33:48.0 51:54.7 52:49.3 0:54.6 16:41/M
389 MARTIN WANYOIKE 1134 10 M 16 9-10 36:06.4 52:08.6 52:13.4 0:04.7 16:46/M
390 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 1334 49 F 25 45-49 34:03.3 52:09.9 52:29.0 0:19.0 16:46/M
391 SANDRA SPROTT ARLINGTON TX 1454 51 F 16 50-54 34:20.8 52:27.4 53:52.8 1:25.3 16:52/M
392 LIZZIE CANALES 1151 11 F 13 11-12 34:27.6 52:34.2 52:46.4 0:12.1 16:54/M
393 KAYLEE BELL 1142 25 F 19 25-29 34:37.0 52:43.6 55:08.2 2:24.5 16:57/M
394 MELISSA CASTILLO 1143 31 F 19 30-34 34:39.8 52:46.4 55:08.3 2:21.9 16:58/M
395 OZA JONES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1397 34 M 15 30-34 36:58.7 53:01.0 53:01.0 17:03/M
396 JULIA ROBB 1075 9 F 19 9-10 34:55.3 53:01.9 54:17.5 1:15.6 17:03/M
397 LORRAINE AST RED OAK TX 1711 60 F 10 60-64 35:06.2 53:12.8 53:39.7 0:26.9 17:06/M
398 SONIA SANCHEZ THE COLONY TX 1667 39 F 24 35-39 35:11.3 53:17.9 54:29.9 1:12.0 17:08/M
399 DANICA EAKER 1277 17 F 9 15-19 35:33.6 53:40.2 54:17.8 0:37.6 17:15/M
400 JORDAN GUERRIER 1281 11 F 14 11-12 35:34.0 53:40.6 54:18.3 0:37.7 17:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 ALISA MARTINEZ 1203 42 F 19 40-44 35:39.4 53:46.0 55:06.0 1:20.0 17:17/M
402 CIAIRRIA ALLEN 1104 30 F 20 30-34 35:46.6 53:53.2 53:58.1 0:04.8 17:20/M
403 MARGO BRIAN ARLINGTON TX 1339 64 F 11 60-64 35:59.1 54:05.7 55:28.7 1:23.0 17:23/M
404 GLORIA WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1267 67 F 3 65-69 36:23.7 54:30.3 55:29.4 0:59.0 17:31/M
405 COLTON LOEHR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1305 7 M 11 1- 8 38:38.6 54:40.9 55:34.5 0:53.6 17:35/M
406 AYLA HARDMAN 1187 6 F 17 1- 8 36:47.0 54:53.6 55:24.6 0:30.9 17:39/M
407 MARIA TORRES 1311 38 F 25 35-39 36:48.2 54:54.8 55:02.8 0:08.0 17:39/M
408 OLIVIA HARDMAN 1189 9 F 20 9-10 36:48.3 54:55.0 55:25.5 0:30.5 17:39/M
409 DANELLE HARDMAN 1188 37 F 26 35-39 36:52.5 54:59.1 55:30.0 0:30.9 17:41/M
410 MAULESM TRIPATMI 1133 49 M 14 45-49 39:05.8 55:08.1 55:26.9 0:18.8 17:44/M
411 BDOUR KAWASMI 1121 28 F 20 25-29 37:01.7 55:08.3 55:31.3 0:23.0 17:44/M
412 AMELIA ARELLANO 1270 8 F 18 1- 8 37:04.1 55:10.7 55:53.1 0:42.4 17:44/M
413 SUSAN EDDLEMON 1316 71 F 5 70-74 37:15.4 55:22.0 56:24.3 1:02.2 17:48/M
414 CLARYCE MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1093 18 F 10 15-19 37:15.4 55:22.0 55:28.6 0:06.6 17:48/M
415 DENISE MCCONNELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1094 53 F 17 50-54 37:15.9 55:22.5 55:29.0 0:06.4 17:48/M
416 HAILEE PICKARD 1285 22 F 12 20-24 37:42.2 55:48.8 57:18.8 1:29.9 17:57/M
417 TRACY PARKER 1284 40 F 20 40-44 37:43.5 55:50.1 57:19.4 1:29.3 17:57/M
418 KRYSTAL OWENS GLENN HEIGHTS TX 1429 32 F 21 30-34 37:50.8 55:57.4 57:00.8 1:03.4 17:59/M
419 LAURIE STEVENS 1289 56 F 6 55-59 37:51.0 55:57.6 56:59.0 1:01.3 17:59/M
420 JAMES BENJAMIN GRAPEVINE TX 1714 56 M 10 55-59 40:22.6 56:24.8 57:08.9 0:44.1 18:08/M
421 CELINA KILGORE ARLINGTON TX 1723 51 F 18 50-54 38:20.0 56:26.6 57:09.6 0:43.0 18:09/M
422 LATOYA ANTHONY 1313 31 F 22 30-34 38:23.3 56:29.9 57:33.1 1:03.1 18:10/M
423 JACOB HYMAN 1196 12 M 9 11-12 42:06.9 58:09.2 58:19.3 0:10.1 18:42/M
424 LORI MESSAMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1420 45 F 26 45-49 40:18.7 58:25.3 59:34.8 1:09.4 18:47/M
425 CORA PADILLA 1250 34 F 23 30-34 40:36.6 58:43.2 59:20.0 0:36.7 18:53/M
426 ANNA ANDERSON 1141 45 F 27 45-49 40:55.1 59:01.7 1:00:16.0 1:14.3 18:59/M
427 ARACELI RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1438 35 F 27 35-39 41:10.0 59:16.6 59:40.6 0:23.9 19:03/M
428 JOAQUIN PADILLA 1251 6 M 12 1- 8 43:20.2 59:22.5 59:58.8 0:36.3 19:05/M
429 AUSTIN CAVITT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1047 11 M 10 11-12 43:53.4 59:55.6 1:00:48.8 0:53.2 19:16/M
430 SHANE CAVITT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1050 50 M 14 50-54 44:11.6 1:00:13.8 1:01:07.4 0:53.5 19:22/M
431 ZEANNA KEYS 1036 49 F 28 45-49 42:09.2 1:00:15.8 1:02:01.8 1:46.0 19:22/M
432 AMY SOLIS 1042 40 F 21 40-44 42:10.2 1:00:16.9 1:02:03.2 1:46.3 19:23/M
433 NADIA MANCILLA ARLINGTON TX 1226 38 F 28 35-39 42:26.1 1:00:32.7 1:01:41.0 1:08.3 19:28/M
434 MICHAEL DAHL 1056 38 M 15 35-39 44:30.9 1:00:33.2 1:02:02.5 1:29.3 19:28/M
435 RACHEL RHODES 1165 5 F 19 1- 8 43:15.7 1:01:22.3 1:02:43.9 1:21.6 19:44/M
436 JEFF RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 1163 44 M 20 40-44 45:34.2 1:01:36.4 1:03:02.3 1:25.8 19:48/M
437 LAURA RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 1164 43 F 22 40-44 43:32.8 1:01:39.4 1:03:01.1 1:21.7 19:49/M
438 SUZANNAH DAHL 1057 41 F 23 40-44 43:54.2 1:02:00.8 1:02:00.8 19:56/M
439 ROCIO MARTIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1409 39 F 29 35-39 44:08.9 1:02:15.5 1:03:44.5 1:29.0 20:01/M
440 IRIS BANKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1331 34 F 24 30-34 44:16.1 1:02:22.7 1:04:45.0 2:22.3 20:03/M
441 LAUREN PLEMONS CEDAR HILL TX 1431 29 F 21 25-29 44:20.2 1:02:26.8 1:04:12.3 1:45.5 20:05/M
442 MADISON LUSK 1123 9 F 21 9-10 45:48.1 1:03:54.7 1:04:20.3 0:25.6 20:33/M
443 MAREK AST RED OAK TX 1712 58 M 11 55-59 50:20.0 1:06:22.2 1:06:47.2 0:24.9 21:20/M
444 CAURA WELSON 1668 49 F 29 45-49 53:40.6 1:11:47.2 1:11:47.7 0:00.5 23:05/M
445 TERESA FRANCIS 1034 52 F 19 50-54 55:55.4 1:14:02.0 1:14:30.6 0:28.5 23:48/M
446 KAREN ANDERSON 1032 37 F 30 35-39 55:57.8 1:14:04.4 1:14:30.0 0:25.6 23:49/M
447 CHRISTIAN GOMEZ ARLINGTON TX 1381 14 M 8 13-14 1:03:48.1 1:19:50.4 1:20:02.8 0:12.4 25:40/M
448 STACEY JACKSON 1060 35 F 31 35-39 1:02:13.4 1:20:20.0 1:20:20.7 0:00.6 25:50/M
449 BILLY WHITE HEATH TX 1468 56 M 12 55-59 1:17:01.5 1:33:03.7 1:34:06.8 1:03.0 29:55/M
450 LORENA BAEZA 1006 38 F 32 35-39 1:15:35.0 1:33:41.7 1:33:41.7 30:07/M