Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Overall Finish List

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 1587 21 M 1 Top Fin   31:43.7 31:43.7 5:06/M
2 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1652 44 M 1 Top Fin 7:12.2 38:56.0 38:57.1 0:01.1 6:16/M
3 SATO MAGALY ARLINGTON TX 1645 39 F 1 Top Fin   40:04.4 40:05.7 0:01.2 6:27/M
4 DARYL WIELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1579 36 M 1 35-39 11:29.8 43:13.5 43:18.7 0:05.1 6:58/M
5 MICHAEL LEAD 1644 44 M 1 40-44 11:33.9 43:17.7 43:24.0 0:06.3 6:58/M
6 STEVE STENDER OMAHA NE 1571 48 M 1 45-49 11:59.7 43:43.5 43:43.9 0:00.4 7:02/M
7 DAVID CONSTANTINE 1498 35 M 2 35-39 12:15.8 43:59.6 44:48.4 0:48.8 7:05/M
8 MARK SCHELDBERG MANSFIELD TX 1733 20 M 1 20-24 12:39.3 44:23.1 44:23.8 0:00.7 7:09/M
9 DAVID JENKINS 1527 43 M 2 40-44 12:44.4 44:28.2 45:17.9 0:49.6 7:10/M
10 ELVIS LUNN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1633 14 M 1 1-19 13:21.7 45:05.4 45:09.6 0:04.1 7:16/M
11 VINCENT BEA IRVING TX 1481 47 M 2 45-49 13:25.5 45:09.3 45:19.6 0:10.3 7:16/M
12 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1520 59 M 1 Top Fin 13:51.3 45:35.1 45:39.1 0:03.9 7:20/M
13 BEN SOTERO DUNCANVILLE TX 1570 28 M 1 25-29 13:51.5 45:35.3 45:39.9 0:04.5 7:20/M
14 ZAID ROJAS ENNIS TX 1616 19 M 2 1-19 13:52.6 45:36.4 45:37.9 0:01.5 7:21/M
15 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1542 53 F 1 Top Fin 5:32.2 45:36.7 45:40.1 0:03.3 7:21/M
16 ANGELA EUSERY 1512 47 F 1 45-49 6:59.8 47:04.3 47:07.5 0:03.2 7:35/M
17 HOWARD CHANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1493 54 M 1 50-54 15:51.3 47:35.0 47:36.9 0:01.8 7:40/M
18 STEPHEN ADELMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1474 47 M 3 45-49 16:31.2 48:15.0 48:34.0 0:19.0 7:46/M
19 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TEXAS 1484 65 F 1 Top Fin 8:27.0 48:31.4 48:37.7 0:06.2 7:49/M
20 KYLE COKER 1297 26 M 2 25-29 17:19.4 49:03.2 49:18.4 0:15.2 7:54/M
21 TOMAS PEREZ RICHARDSON TX 1555 33 M 1 30-34 17:34.1 49:17.9 49:27.3 0:09.4 7:56/M
22 LUIS HERNANDEZ DALLAS TX 1641 45 M 4 45-49 17:52.1 49:35.9 49:39.9 0:04.0 7:59/M
23 MARK LATIMER 1534 47 M 5 45-49 17:58.9 49:42.6 50:51.5 1:08.8 8:00/M
24 MARTHA BACHELOR LAKESIDE TX 1478 30 F 1 30-34 9:59.9 50:04.4 50:10.7 0:06.3 8:04/M
25 OMAR NJIE CEDAR HILL TX 1552 34 M 2 30-34 18:43.5 50:27.2 50:48.5 0:21.2 8:07/M
26 WILLIAM BOTEL CARROLLTON TX 1485 59 M 1 55-59 19:56.9 51:40.6 51:41.6 0:00.9 8:19/M
27 STEPHEN CHEE IRVING TX 1494 40 M 3 40-44 20:22.0 52:05.8 52:43.4 0:37.5 8:23/M
28 KRISTI TORKILDSON DALLAS TX 1573 25 F 1 25-29 12:05.6 52:10.1 52:44.1 0:34.0 8:24/M
29 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1567 41 F 1 40-44 12:09.8 52:14.3 52:31.3 0:17.0 8:25/M
30 CLAYTON KRAMER ARLINGTON TX 1531 30 M 3 30-34 20:36.2 52:20.0 53:51.0 1:31.0 8:26/M
31 STEVEN JEFFERSON 1028 33 M 4 30-34 20:37.0 52:20.8 54:15.3 1:54.5 8:26/M
32 CASSIDY LINDELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1537 15 F 1 1-19 12:18.2 52:22.7 52:40.9 0:18.2 8:26/M
33 JESUS VERGARA 1236 46 M 6 45-49 20:41.0 52:24.8 53:01.4 0:36.6 8:26/M
34 ZUELEM ROMAN 1234 33 F 2 30-34 12:21.4 52:25.9 53:03.3 0:37.4 8:26/M
35 TIMOTHY JOHOSKY 1528 44 M 4 40-44 20:53.0 52:36.8 53:45.2 1:08.4 8:28/M
36 MEGAN TIEDTKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1572 28 F 2 25-29 12:39.5 52:44.0 53:11.1 0:27.1 8:30/M
37 JASON COSTA THE COLONY TX 1499 33 M 5 30-34 21:23.4 53:07.2 53:32.2 0:25.0 8:33/M
38 STEVE CASSIDY MANSFIELD TX 1638 61 M 1 60-64 22:05.8 53:49.6 54:00.0 0:10.3 8:40/M
39 SYLVIA KRYWALSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1532 30 F 3 30-34 14:05.2 54:09.6 54:57.9 0:48.2 8:43/M
40 GERIAIDO CASTILLO METAIRIE LA 1666 48 M 7 45-49 22:26.0 54:09.7 54:12.8 0:03.0 8:43/M
41 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1264 37 M 3 35-39 22:40.7 54:24.5 54:24.9 0:00.4 8:46/M
42 AARON BARNETT DUNCANVILLE TX 1479 25 M 3 25-29 22:49.7 54:33.5 54:55.8 0:22.3 8:47/M
43 ARTURO AYON ROWLETT TX 1648 39 M 4 35-39 23:14.4 54:58.2 55:20.8 0:22.6 8:51/M
44 AMANDA DENT DALLAS TX 1506 34 F 4 30-34 15:04.8 55:09.2 55:59.3 0:50.0 8:53/M
45 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 1569 65 M 1 65-69 23:39.9 55:23.7 55:25.2 0:01.4 8:55/M
46 TOM ALLDRITT 1027 24 M 2 20-24 24:04.0 55:47.8 56:53.6 1:05.7 8:59/M
47 GARY MCDANIEL ARLINGTON TX 1729 54 M 2 50-54 24:05.3 55:49.1 56:02.1 0:13.0 8:59/M
48 RYAN MILLETT SPRINGTOWN TX 1548 36 M 5 35-39 24:13.1 55:56.8 56:10.6 0:13.7 9:00/M
49 ZORAN SMAIC RED OAK TX 1734 48 M 8 45-49 24:26.0 56:09.8 56:11.8 0:02.0 9:03/M
50 BLACK KENDALL 1606 66 M 2 65-69 24:27.1 56:10.9 56:14.4 0:03.5 9:03/M
51 PAUL BANKS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1332 43 M 5 40-44 24:41.1 56:24.9 56:36.8 0:11.8 9:05/M
52 WIN CALLENDER FRISCO TX 1492 57 M 2 55-59 24:44.9 56:28.7 56:47.4 0:18.7 9:06/M
53 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 1580 52 F 1 50-54 16:34.7 56:39.2 56:43.1 0:03.9 9:07/M
54 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1566 38 M 6 35-39 24:58.2 56:42.0 56:59.6 0:17.6 9:08/M
55 LAURA HOFFMAN 1044 37 F 1 35-39 16:40.1 56:44.5 56:47.2 0:02.6 9:08/M
56 EDUARDO LANDEROS DALLAS TX 1533 26 M 4 25-29 25:08.7 56:52.5 57:12.6 0:20.1 9:09/M
57 JOHN BUCKHOLT FORT WORTH TX 1490 42 M 6 40-44 25:45.1 57:28.9 58:30.9 1:01.9 9:15/M
58 WILLIAM ROSE 1617 33 M 6 30-34 25:54.2 57:37.9 57:46.5 0:08.6 9:17/M
59 RACHEL ROSE 1618 24 F 1 20-24 17:50.0 57:54.5 58:04.1 0:09.6 9:19/M
60 JAMES EMERY 1102 39 M 7 35-39 26:14.3 57:58.1 58:13.3 0:15.1 9:20/M
61 JULIEN MORGNIEUX 1030 22 M 3 20-24 26:46.6 58:30.3 59:35.0 1:04.6 9:25/M
62 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1659 78 M 1 75-79 26:47.5 58:31.3 58:37.5 0:06.2 9:25/M
63 MAYA NAMBOODIRI ARLINGTON TX 1550 51 F 2 50-54 18:39.9 58:44.4 58:53.2 0:08.8 9:27/M
64 MELISSA SHEILS DENVER CO 1565 33 F 5 30-34 18:44.5 58:48.9 59:12.4 0:23.4 9:28/M
65 JASON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 1170 11 M 3 1-19 27:12.1 58:55.9 59:10.6 0:14.6 9:29/M
66 VICKI TANKERSLEY ROCKWALL TX 1736 57 F 1 55-59 19:21.1 59:25.6 59:36.6 0:11.0 9:34/M
67 CHARLES MESSAMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1599 45 M 9 45-49 27:44.4 59:28.1 59:50.5 0:22.3 9:35/M
68 CARL BUCKHOLT CARROLLTON TX 1489 47 M 10 45-49 27:44.8 59:28.5 1:00:29.2 1:00.6 9:35/M
69 VICKY LONG ARLINGTON TX 1539 30 F 6 30-34 19:24.5 59:29.0 1:00:59.5 1:30.5 9:35/M
70 MELISSA DEL CAMPO CARROLLTON TX 1670 17 F 2 1-19 20:09.7 1:00:14.2 1:00:54.2 0:40.0 9:42/M
71 CORD ALCALA FORT WORTH TX 1475 28 M 5 25-29 28:57.8 1:00:41.6 1:01:33.8 0:52.2 9:46/M
72 JOSE LEYVA IRVING TX 1536 33 M 7 30-34 30:03.9 1:01:47.7 1:01:51.8 0:04.0 9:57/M
73 HERMINE ARIYIBI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1477 45 F 2 45-49 22:14.5 1:02:19.0 1:03:23.4 1:04.3 10:02/M
74 JESSE VERGARA 1235 23 M 4 20-24 30:41.4 1:02:25.2 1:03:49.9 1:24.7 10:03/M
75 EDITH GONZALEZ MANSFIELD TX 1513 56 F 2 55-59 22:28.0 1:02:32.5 1:02:37.9 0:05.4 10:04/M
76 MORGAN GRACE MILBURN HATTIESBURG MS 1546 21 F 2 20-24 22:35.3 1:02:39.8 1:02:44.0 0:04.1 10:05/M
77 PEDRO CRISPIN DALLAS TX 1502 29 M 6 25-29 31:07.8 1:02:51.6 1:03:14.9 0:23.3 10:07/M
78 CHAD EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 1727 42 M 7 40-44 31:28.3 1:03:12.1 1:03:33.6 0:21.5 10:11/M
79 HEATHER MILLETT SPRINGTOWN TX 1547 37 F 2 35-39 23:18.4 1:03:22.9 1:03:36.0 0:13.1 10:12/M
80 TAMMY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1538 44 F 2 40-44 23:42.9 1:03:47.4 1:04:14.4 0:26.9 10:16/M
81 LESLIE BARNHART ARLINGTON TX 1480 32 F 7 30-34 24:22.4 1:04:26.9 1:05:58.5 1:31.6 10:23/M
82 WALLIS YOUNG DUNCANVILLE TX 1586 25 F 3 25-29 24:22.5 1:04:27.0 1:04:48.3 0:21.3 10:23/M
83 MARIA BRISENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1488 37 F 3 35-39 24:50.9 1:04:55.3 1:05:01.2 0:05.8 10:27/M
84 ASHLEY YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1585 35 F 4 35-39 25:00.3 1:05:04.8 1:06:03.4 0:58.5 10:29/M
85 MICHELLE BARNETT 1137 49 F 3 45-49 25:13.2 1:05:17.7 1:05:40.6 0:22.8 10:31/M
86 CHRISTINE KILLIAN FORNEY TX 1728 47 F 4 45-49 25:16.4 1:05:20.9 1:05:41.0 0:20.1 10:31/M
87 HUNG LY 1169 51 M 3 50-54 33:40.6 1:05:24.4 1:06:12.9 0:48.5 10:32/M
88 JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1559 58 M 3 55-59 33:47.1 1:05:30.8 1:05:48.4 0:17.5 10:33/M
89 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINTON TX 1730 60 M 2 60-64 34:33.5 1:06:17.3 1:06:25.9 0:08.6 10:40/M
90 ANTHONY BUTLER CEDARHILL TX 1491 48 M 11 45-49 34:36.3 1:06:20.1 1:06:42.1 0:21.9 10:41/M
91 MEGAN COSTA THE COLONY TX 1500 32 F 8 30-34 26:27.8 1:06:32.3 1:06:57.9 0:25.6 10:43/M
92 REGAN ROBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1558 35 F 5 35-39 26:27.8 1:06:32.3 1:07:05.8 0:33.5 10:43/M
93 ROSANNA CLAIR ADDISON TX 1495 32 F 9 30-34 26:28.0 1:06:32.5 1:06:58.2 0:25.7 10:43/M
94 CECILIA HONG HASLET TX 1525 39 F 6 35-39 27:12.8 1:07:17.2 1:07:31.1 0:13.8 10:50/M
95 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1576 63 M 3 60-64 36:11.1 1:07:54.9 1:08:04.6 0:09.7 10:56/M
96 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 1654 70 F 1 70-74 27:53.0 1:07:57.5 1:08:06.7 0:09.1 10:57/M
97 VANESSA GONZALEZ CARROLLTON TX 1514 29 F 4 25-29 28:12.4 1:08:16.9 1:08:42.5 0:25.6 11:00/M
98 DIA HODNETT KELLER TX 1524 37 F 7 35-39 28:16.9 1:08:21.4 1:08:43.6 0:22.1 11:00/M
99 KERRY GROCE DENVER CO 1516 35 F 8 35-39 28:19.1 1:08:23.6 1:09:25.3 1:01.7 11:01/M
100 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 1554 46 F 5 45-49 28:25.4 1:08:29.9 1:09:54.1 1:24.2 11:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 TRACEY PADDOCK 1553 43 F 3 40-44 28:26.8 1:08:31.3 1:09:46.5 1:15.2 11:02/M
102 RACHELLE DINWIDDIE ARLINGTON TX 1507 30 F 10 30-34 29:32.9 1:09:37.4 1:10:36.1 0:58.7 11:13/M
103 DENISE MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1029 62 F 1 60-64 29:44.9 1:09:49.4 1:10:48.7 0:59.3 11:15/M
104 MICHELLE TREECE MANSFIELD TX 1574 52 F 3 50-54 29:49.2 1:09:53.7 1:10:30.8 0:37.0 11:15/M
105 SYRINITHNIA MANN LANCASTER TX 1540 46 F 6 45-49 29:53.0 1:09:57.4 1:10:31.8 0:34.3 11:16/M
106 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 1045 67 F 1 65-69 30:25.8 1:10:30.3 1:10:57.1 0:26.8 11:21/M
107 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 1530 62 F 2 60-64 30:37.1 1:10:41.6 1:12:04.7 1:23.1 11:23/M
108 JACQUELINE HUFFMAN ARLINGTON TX 1526 40 F 4 40-44 31:14.6 1:11:19.1 1:12:37.7 1:18.6 11:29/M
109 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 1519 19 M 4 1-19 40:09.0 1:11:52.8 1:12:48.8 0:56.0 11:34/M
110 WENDY YATES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1584 41 F 5 40-44 33:10.8 1:13:15.3 1:14:32.5 1:17.2 11:48/M
111 TERI GUNNELS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1517 38 F 9 35-39 33:11.7 1:13:16.2 1:14:33.8 1:17.6 11:48/M
112 PATRICIA MONTERO PLANO TX 1631 3 F 3 1-19 33:15.2 1:13:19.7 1:13:47.2 0:27.5 11:48/M
113 LISA SMITH GOODYEAR AZ 1735 49 F 7 45-49 33:28.0 1:13:32.4 1:15:08.9 1:36.4 11:50/M
114 ANN KEINGATTI IRVING TX 1529 30 F 11 30-34 34:24.4 1:14:28.9 1:15:06.8 0:37.9 11:59/M
115 DARIO BOWERS FORT WORTH TX 1486 39 M 8 35-39 43:41.7 1:15:25.5 1:15:45.7 0:20.2 12:09/M
116 JENNIFER SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 1562 36 F 10 35-39 35:21.3 1:15:25.8 1:15:45.6 0:19.8 12:09/M
117 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1541 74 F 2 70-74 36:06.4 1:16:10.9 1:16:42.6 0:31.6 12:16/M
118 HELEN DONNELL 1508 53 F 4 50-54 37:27.0 1:17:31.5 1:18:08.1 0:36.6 12:29/M
119 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 1257 55 F 3 55-59 37:33.4 1:17:37.9 1:17:59.3 0:21.4 12:30/M
120 VALERIE MARQUEZ 1260 36 F 11 35-39 37:33.5 1:17:38.0 1:17:59.0 0:21.0 12:30/M
121 LESLIE CRADER VENUS TX 1501 34 F 12 30-34 37:35.5 1:17:40.0 1:19:13.6 1:33.5 12:30/M
122 SALLY HILLIN NEVADA TX 1523 62 F 3 60-64 39:28.7 1:19:33.2 1:19:44.3 0:11.1 12:49/M
123 VICTOR LEONARD EULESS TX 1535 38 M 9 35-39 48:01.5 1:19:45.3 1:20:08.5 0:23.2 12:51/M
124 MARICELA MARTINEZ 1014 31 F 13 30-34 40:20.6 1:20:25.1 1:21:35.8 1:10.7 12:57/M
125 TAMIKA STEWARD 1017 39 F 12 35-39 40:21.1 1:20:25.6 1:21:36.0 1:10.4 12:57/M
126 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 1263 67 F 2 65-69 42:21.1 1:22:25.5 1:22:46.8 0:21.2 13:16/M
127 DARRAH RIPPY DALLAS TX 1557 39 F 13 35-39 42:57.0 1:23:01.5 1:23:39.9 0:38.4 13:22/M
128 LINDA SIMS ARLINGTON TX 1266 60 F 4 60-64 43:39.3 1:23:43.8 1:24:02.3 0:18.5 13:29/M
129 STEPHANIE WOOLDRIDGE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1582 34 F 14 30-34 43:53.0 1:23:57.5 1:25:31.6 1:34.1 13:31/M
130 LAUREN ALCALA FORT WORTH TX 1476 29 F 5 25-29 44:00.0 1:24:04.5 1:24:57.0 0:52.5 13:32/M
131 SHEREEN GOVENDER ARLINGTON TX 1515 45 F 8 45-49 47:46.3 1:27:50.8 1:28:27.2 0:36.3 14:09/M
132 SHANNON MORGAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1549 36 F 14 35-39 49:32.5 1:29:36.9 1:31:12.0 1:35.0 14:26/M
133 BRITTANY ROACH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1731 27 F 6 25-29 50:02.1 1:30:06.6 1:31:25.6 1:19.0 14:31/M
134 CARLA EDWARDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1511 42 F 6 40-44 51:10.2 1:31:14.7 1:31:39.0 0:24.3 14:41/M
135 BILLY EDWARDS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1510 47 M 12 45-49 59:31.4 1:31:15.2 1:31:39.7 0:24.5 14:42/M
136 NEIL ROACH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1732 33 M 8 30-34 1:00:27.7 1:32:11.4 1:33:50.7 1:39.2 14:51/M
137 LAURA VILLA DALLAS TX 1577 22 F 3 20-24 52:21.0 1:32:25.5 1:33:09.0 0:43.5 14:53/M
138 MATTHEW WRIGHT ATLANTA GA 1583 20 M 5 20-24 1:00:48.7 1:32:32.5 1:34:09.6 1:37.0 14:54/M
139 TAWANIE MCLANE ATLANTA GA 1544 64 F 5 60-64 52:55.2 1:32:59.7 1:34:37.1 1:37.4 14:58/M
140 ROCHELLE WHITE HEATH TX 1578 56 F 4 55-59 53:01.4 1:33:05.8 1:34:09.2 1:03.4 14:59/M
141 ANDRE MCLANE ATLANTA GA 1543 28 F 7 25-29 53:13.2 1:33:17.7 1:34:36.2 1:18.4 15:01/M
142 DEBRA BEASLEY FORT WORTH TX 1482 38 F 15 35-39 57:15.4 1:37:19.8 1:38:28.4 1:08.5 15:40/M
143 KATHERINE DALLEY MANSFIELD TX 1503 45 F 9 45-49 1:09:48.2 1:49:52.7 1:50:19.0 0:26.3 17:42/M
144 ADRIANA CHAPA SAN ANTONIO TX 1043 45 F 10 45-49 1:13:34.3 1:53:38.7 1:54:06.6 0:27.8 18:18/M