Lake Joe Pool Pumpkin Run

Age Group Results

October 10, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SATO MAGALY ARLINGTON TX 1645 39 3   40:04.4 40:05.7 0:01.2 6:27/M
 

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 1587 21 1   31:43.7 31:43.7 5:06/M
 

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1542 53 15   45:36.7 45:40.1 0:03.3 7:21/M
 

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 1652 44 2   38:56.0 38:57.1 0:01.1 6:16/M
 

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TEXAS 1484 65 19   48:31.4 48:37.7 0:06.2 7:49/M
 

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1520 59 12   45:35.1 45:39.1 0:03.9 7:20/M
 

Female 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CASSIDY LINDELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1537 15 32   52:22.7 52:40.9 0:18.2 8:26/M
2 MELISSA DEL CAMPO CARROLLTON TX 1670 17 70 7:51.4 1:00:14.2 1:00:54.2 0:40.0 9:42/M
3 PATRICIA MONTERO PLANO TX 1631 3 112 20:57.0 1:13:19.7 1:13:47.2 0:27.5 11:48/M
 

Male 19 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELVIS LUNN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1633 14 10   45:05.4 45:09.6 0:04.1 7:16/M
2 ZAID ROJAS ENNIS TX 1616 19 14 0:30.9 45:36.4 45:37.9 0:01.5 7:21/M
3 JASON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 1170 11 65 13:50.4 58:55.9 59:10.6 0:14.6 9:29/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL ROSE 1618 24 59   57:54.5 58:04.1 0:09.6 9:19/M
2 MORGAN GRACE MILBURN HATTIESBURG MS 1546 21 76 4:45.3 1:02:39.8 1:02:44.0 0:04.1 10:05/M
3 LAURA VILLA DALLAS TX 1577 22 137 34:30.9 1:32:25.5 1:33:09.0 0:43.5 14:53/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK SCHELDBERG MANSFIELD TX 1733 20 8   44:23.1 44:23.8 0:00.7 7:09/M
2 TOM ALLDRITT 1027 24 46 11:24.7 55:47.8 56:53.6 1:05.7 8:59/M
3 JULIEN MORGNIEUX 1030 22 61 14:07.2 58:30.3 59:35.0 1:04.6 9:25/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTI TORKILDSON DALLAS TX 1573 25 28   52:10.1 52:44.1 0:34.0 8:24/M
2 MEGAN TIEDTKE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1572 28 36 0:33.8 52:44.0 53:11.1 0:27.1 8:30/M
3 WALLIS YOUNG DUNCANVILLE TX 1586 25 82 12:16.8 1:04:27.0 1:04:48.3 0:21.3 10:23/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN SOTERO DUNCANVILLE TX 1570 28 13   45:35.3 45:39.9 0:04.5 7:20/M
2 KYLE COKER 1297 26 20 3:27.9 49:03.2 49:18.4 0:15.2 7:54/M
3 AARON BARNETT DUNCANVILLE TX 1479 25 42 8:58.2 54:33.5 54:55.8 0:22.3 8:47/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTHA BACHELOR LAKESIDE TX 1478 30 24   50:04.4 50:10.7 0:06.3 8:04/M
2 ZUELEM ROMAN 1234 33 34 2:21.5 52:25.9 53:03.3 0:37.4 8:26/M
3 SYLVIA KRYWALSKI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1532 30 39 4:05.2 54:09.6 54:57.9 0:48.2 8:43/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOMAS PEREZ RICHARDSON TX 1555 33 21   49:17.9 49:27.3 0:09.4 7:56/M
2 OMAR NJIE CEDAR HILL TX 1552 34 25 1:09.3 50:27.2 50:48.5 0:21.2 8:07/M
3 CLAYTON KRAMER ARLINGTON TX 1531 30 30 3:02.1 52:20.0 53:51.0 1:31.0 8:26/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA HOFFMAN 1044 37 55   56:44.5 56:47.2 0:02.6 9:08/M
2 HEATHER MILLETT SPRINGTOWN TX 1547 37 79 6:38.3 1:03:22.9 1:03:36.0 0:13.1 10:12/M
3 MARIA BRISENO GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1488 37 83 8:10.8 1:04:55.3 1:05:01.2 0:05.8 10:27/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARYL WIELAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1579 36 4   43:13.5 43:18.7 0:05.1 6:58/M
2 DAVID CONSTANTINE 1498 35 7 0:46.0 43:59.6 44:48.4 0:48.8 7:05/M
3 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1264 37 41 11:10.9 54:24.5 54:24.9 0:00.4 8:46/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 1567 41 29   52:14.3 52:31.3 0:17.0 8:25/M
2 TAMMY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1538 44 80 11:33.1 1:03:47.4 1:04:14.4 0:26.9 10:16/M
3 TRACEY PADDOCK 1553 43 101 16:17.0 1:08:31.3 1:09:46.5 1:15.2 11:02/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL LEAD 1644 44 5   43:17.7 43:24.0 0:06.3 6:58/M
2 DAVID JENKINS 1527 43 9 1:10.5 44:28.2 45:17.9 0:49.6 7:10/M
3 STEPHEN CHEE IRVING TX 1494 40 27 8:48.1 52:05.8 52:43.4 0:37.5 8:23/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANGELA EUSERY 1512 47 16   47:04.3 47:07.5 0:03.2 7:35/M
2 HERMINE ARIYIBI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1477 45 73 15:14.7 1:02:19.0 1:03:23.4 1:04.3 10:02/M
3 MICHELLE BARNETT 1137 49 85 18:13.4 1:05:17.7 1:05:40.6 0:22.8 10:31/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE STENDER OMAHA NE 1571 48 6   43:43.5 43:43.9 0:00.4 7:02/M
2 VINCENT BEA IRVING TX 1481 47 11 1:25.8 45:09.3 45:19.6 0:10.3 7:16/M
3 STEPHEN ADELMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1474 47 18 4:31.5 48:15.0 48:34.0 0:19.0 7:46/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 1580 52 53   56:39.2 56:43.1 0:03.9 9:07/M
2 MAYA NAMBOODIRI ARLINGTON TX 1550 51 63 2:05.2 58:44.4 58:53.2 0:08.8 9:27/M
3 MICHELLE TREECE MANSFIELD TX 1574 52 104 13:14.5 1:09:53.7 1:10:30.8 0:37.0 11:15/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOWARD CHANG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1493 54 17   47:35.0 47:36.9 0:01.8 7:40/M
2 GARY MCDANIEL ARLINGTON TX 1729 54 47 8:14.0 55:49.1 56:02.1 0:13.0 8:59/M
3 HUNG LY 1169 51 87 17:49.3 1:05:24.4 1:06:12.9 0:48.5 10:32/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICKI TANKERSLEY ROCKWALL TX 1736 57 66   59:25.6 59:36.6 0:11.0 9:34/M
2 EDITH GONZALEZ MANSFIELD TX 1513 56 75 3:06.9 1:02:32.5 1:02:37.9 0:05.4 10:04/M
3 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 1257 55 119 18:12.3 1:17:37.9 1:17:59.3 0:21.4 12:30/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILLIAM BOTEL CARROLLTON TX 1485 59 26   51:40.6 51:41.6 0:00.9 8:19/M
2 WIN CALLENDER FRISCO TX 1492 57 52 4:48.0 56:28.7 56:47.4 0:18.7 9:06/M
3 JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1559 58 88 13:50.1 1:05:30.8 1:05:48.4 0:17.5 10:33/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENISE MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1029 62 103   1:09:49.4 1:10:48.7 0:59.3 11:15/M
2 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 1530 62 107 0:52.2 1:10:41.6 1:12:04.7 1:23.1 11:23/M
3 SALLY HILLIN NEVADA TX 1523 62 122 9:43.8 1:19:33.2 1:19:44.3 0:11.1 12:49/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE CASSIDY MANSFIELD TX 1638 61 38   53:49.6 54:00.0 0:10.3 8:40/M
2 STEPHEN PHILLIPS ARLINTON TX 1730 60 89 12:27.6 1:06:17.3 1:06:25.9 0:08.6 10:40/M
3 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1576 63 95 14:05.3 1:07:54.9 1:08:04.6 0:09.7 10:56/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 1045 67 106   1:10:30.3 1:10:57.1 0:26.8 11:21/M
2 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 1263 67 126 11:55.2 1:22:25.5 1:22:46.8 0:21.2 13:16/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 1569 65 45   55:23.7 55:25.2 0:01.4 8:55/M
2 BLACK KENDALL 1606 66 50 0:47.1 56:10.9 56:14.4 0:03.5 9:03/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 1654 70 96   1:07:57.5 1:08:06.7 0:09.1 10:57/M
2 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1541 74 117 8:13.3 1:16:10.9 1:16:42.6 0:31.6 12:16/M
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1659 78 62   58:31.3 58:37.5 0:06.2 9:25/M