Midlothian Fall Festival & 5K

Age Group Results

October 17, 2015


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIELLE DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 9425 17 3   20:14.9 20:19.3 0:04.4 5:28/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANNER HENDERSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 9359 13 1   18:42.5 18:42.7 0:00.2 5:03/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTINE MOSLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 9419 49 40   25:35.8 25:40.9 0:05.1 6:55/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM CEARLEY OVILLA TX 9437 51 6   20:52.2 20:54.7 0:02.5 5:38/M
 

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXIS MORRIS 2475 9 36   25:12.0 25:17.3 0:05.3 6:49/M
2 NATALIE WAGNER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9229 8 37 0:02.6 25:14.6 25:14.6 0:00.0 6:49/M
3 ADDISON WAGNER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9318 8 79 5:09.3 30:21.3 30:21.3 8:12/M
4 KYNLEE BERRY MIDLOTHIAN TX 2320 8 89 5:39.6 30:51.6 30:53.8 0:02.2 8:20/M
5 KAYLA WALTERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 9384 8 95 6:22.0 31:34.0 31:45.3 0:11.3 8:32/M
6 CHLOE FARR MIDLOTHIAN TX 9478 9 117 8:34.0 33:46.0 33:51.1 0:05.0 9:08/M
7 KATIE KOVACS 2446 8 124 9:02.2 34:14.2 34:43.3 0:29.1 9:15/M
8 VINAYA RODRIQUEZ 4089 9 127 9:09.2 34:21.2 34:21.9 0:00.6 9:17/M
9 CLAIRE PUSTEJOVSKY MIDLOTHIAN TX 9440 9 128 9:16.9 34:28.9 34:42.8 0:13.8 9:19/M
10 RYLEA BUTLER WAXAHACHIE TX 9450 8 131 10:07.0 35:19.0 35:25.8 0:06.8 9:33/M
11 RILEY CLICK 2366 9 136 10:38.8 35:50.8 35:55.5 0:04.7 9:41/M
12 HAILEY DORSEY 2412 9 141 11:21.9 36:33.9 36:34.4 0:00.4 9:53/M
13 KINZY ROWNEY 4298 9 147 11:45.2 36:57.2 36:58.4 0:01.2 9:59/M
14 ADELYN HAMMONDS 9263 8 152 12:42.4 37:54.5 37:56.7 0:02.2 10:15/M
15 MADISON SNOW MIDLOTHIAN TX 9228 9 166 14:25.2 39:37.2 40:09.2 0:31.9 10:42/M
16 LESLIE QUIRONES 9335 9 174 15:44.7 40:56.7 40:56.9 0:00.1 11:04/M
17 FAITH STEWART 9206 9 176 15:57.8 41:09.8 41:11.0 0:01.1 11:07/M
18 TATUM MURRAY MIDLOTHIAN TX 9333 9 181 16:54.2 42:06.2 42:08.5 0:02.2 11:23/M
19 TATUM LAWRENCE 9277 8 182 17:09.2 42:21.2 42:38.7 0:17.5 11:27/M
20 APRIL SNOWDEN 9488 9 191 18:56.8 44:08.8 44:29.4 0:20.6 11:56/M
21 LAUREN DAVIDSON 9250 9 195 19:13.1 44:25.1 44:31.3 0:06.2 12:00/M
22 SARAH KOGLIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 9275 8 197 19:18.5 44:30.5 44:54.5 0:24.0 12:02/M
23 KEIRA KONIK 2439 8 201 19:31.9 44:43.9 44:51.9 0:07.9 12:05/M
24 CLAIRE STANSBERRY MIDLOTHIAN TX 9441 9 207 20:33.7 45:45.7 45:55.4 0:09.7 12:22/M
25 KAMI DUNCAN 9400 9 209 20:35.7 45:47.7 45:58.0 0:10.3 12:22/M
26 DAWN RAE HADDOX MIDLOTHIAN TX 9262 9 216 23:32.7 48:44.7 48:52.2 0:07.4 13:10/M
27 KAYLEE STEWART 9297 9 225 24:21.8 49:33.8 49:35.9 0:02.0 13:24/M
28 M'LYNNE MILLER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9433 8 236 27:15.5 52:27.5 52:39.4 0:11.9 14:11/M
29 EMMALEE PAYNE MIDLOTHIAN TX 9435 9 237 27:22.3 52:34.3 53:05.4 0:31.0 14:12/M
30 TESSA WHITEHEAD 9216 9 240 28:30.8 53:42.8 53:42.8 14:31/M
31 MYAH COOPER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9448 8 243 29:38.7 54:50.7 54:53.4 0:02.6 14:49/M
32 KYLA MORROW MIDLOTHIAN TX 9449 8 244 29:58.2 55:10.2 55:13.2 0:03.0 14:55/M
33 ABBY MCCLURE 2467 8 245 30:43.2 55:55.2 56:05.5 0:10.3 15:07/M
34 GRACE MCELHENNY OVILLA TX 9483 6 249 31:21.8 56:33.8 57:14.7 0:40.9 15:17/M
35 OLIVIA MYERS 9283 9 250 31:52.9 57:05.0 57:10.0 0:05.0 15:26/M
36 RYLIN HOGGATT MIDLOTHIAN TX 9266 8 254 32:58.8 58:10.8 58:12.2 0:01.4 15:43/M
37 ELIZABETH HARE 480 8 257 36:42.5 1:01:54.5 1:02:18.8 0:24.2 16:44/M
 

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAGGER COLE MIDLOTHIAN TX 9352 8 16   23:32.0 23:33.0 0:00.9 6:22/M
2 PRESTON CASSELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 9406 8 54 4:03.9 27:35.9 27:36.3 0:00.4 7:27/M
3 RYDER MITCHELL OVILLA TX 9367 9 58 4:28.5 28:00.6 28:15.3 0:14.6 7:34/M
4 CODY SULLIVAN 9210 9 61 4:40.1 28:12.2 28:13.5 0:01.2 7:37/M
5 GRAHAM JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 9455 6 78 6:25.1 29:57.1 30:01.1 0:03.9 8:06/M
6 TURNER WADE 9302 8 137 12:35.9 36:07.9 36:08.2 0:00.2 9:46/M
7 NICOLAS GUZMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 9408 8 139 12:58.8 36:30.9 36:57.3 0:26.4 9:52/M
8 LOGAN DILLON 9324 9 146 13:23.2 36:55.3 36:57.5 0:02.2 9:59/M
9 CALEB SMITH 9204 8 155 14:42.3 38:14.4 38:14.7 0:00.3 10:20/M
10 DAVIS NEWSOM 9285 8 164 15:54.9 39:27.0 39:51.7 0:24.7 10:40/M
11 RYAN SINGLETON MIDLOTHIAN TX 9296 9 165 16:04.9 39:37.0 40:00.5 0:23.5 10:42/M
12 KEEGAN SIMS MIDLOTHIAN TX 9293 9 177 17:53.9 41:26.0 41:26.8 0:00.7 11:12/M
13 JOE WARD 9215 8 183 19:06.2 42:38.3 42:46.8 0:08.5 11:31/M
14 JOSHUA CRABTREE 2367 8 185 19:14.8 42:46.9 42:50.4 0:03.5 11:34/M
15 JAIDEN BORONDY 2346 9 188 20:17.5 43:49.5 44:06.3 0:16.7 11:51/M
16 BOSTON WALKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9304 9 193 20:41.5 44:13.6 44:14.9 0:01.2 11:57/M
17 TATE NEWMAN 2476 8 194 20:48.5 44:20.5 44:23.3 0:02.7 11:59/M
18 SEBAS CASTANADA MIDLOTHIAN TX 9427 8 200 21:11.8 44:43.9 44:47.1 0:03.2 12:05/M
19 JAD SAFIEDDINE 9288 8 203 21:14.1 44:46.2 44:50.9 0:04.7 12:06/M
20 REED SHORT MIDLOTHIAN TX 9291 7 204 21:14.4 44:46.4 44:47.6 0:01.1 12:06/M
21 LUCAS HUBBARD 9269 9 211 22:46.7 46:18.8 46:49.1 0:30.3 12:31/M
22 AYDEN CHURCH MIDLOTHIAN TX 9241 9 218 25:39.9 49:11.9 49:43.3 0:31.3 13:18/M
23 NOAH CRABTREE 2370 9 229 27:15.3 50:47.4 50:48.8 0:01.4 13:44/M
24 MASON ANDERSON 9235 9 231 28:10.4 51:42.4 51:43.1 0:00.6 13:58/M
25 COLT CRADER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9245 8 233 28:38.5 52:10.6 52:25.0 0:14.4 14:06/M
26 ANDY DELAROSA 9323 9 239 29:06.4 52:38.5 52:55.3 0:16.7 14:14/M
27 JAMES MCLELLAN 9280 9 246 32:38.5 56:10.6 56:11.8 0:01.1 15:11/M
 

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHLOE AHLSTEDT MIDLOTHIAN TX 9447 11 9   21:39.7 21:39.8 0:00.1 5:51/M
2 AUDREY DIGIGLLO 9253 13 32 3:01.2 24:41.0 24:45.3 0:04.3 6:40/M
3 MAIRA TERESITA HUERTA 9328 11 57 6:17.8 27:57.6 27:58.3 0:00.6 7:33/M
4 HALEY HADDOX MIDLOTHIAN TX 9311 12 59 6:26.0 28:05.8 28:12.3 0:06.4 7:35/M
5 LILLIE STANSBERRY MIDLOTHIAN TX 9442 10 60 6:32.4 28:12.2 28:12.2 7:37/M
6 CAITLYN ROBERTS 2487 14 70 7:47.4 29:27.1 29:52.2 0:25.0 7:58/M
7 MACKENZIE FARR MIDLOTHIAN TX 9479 13 76 8:12.2 29:52.0 29:57.2 0:05.2 8:04/M
8 MADISON MCLEMORE 9409 13 80 8:46.5 30:26.3 30:37.4 0:11.1 8:14/M
9 RACHEL DAVIDSON 9251 12 82 8:55.3 30:35.0 30:39.9 0:04.8 8:16/M
10 AILYNR 9342 10 90 9:25.5 31:05.3 31:05.4 0:00.1 8:24/M
11 LIBBY MOSLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 9420 12 92 9:42.6 31:22.4 31:28.9 0:06.5 8:29/M
12 SYDNEY DIGIGLLO 9254 10 100 10:29.6 32:09.3 32:13.1 0:03.7 8:41/M
13 LAUREN SCHMIDT 4299 10 106 11:23.3 33:03.1 33:21.3 0:18.2 8:56/M
14 MICHAELA MYERS 9282 10 107 11:24.6 33:04.4 33:22.8 0:18.3 8:56/M
15 MADELINE WADE 9301 11 120 12:28.1 34:07.9 34:27.3 0:19.4 9:13/M
16 SLOAN SHORT MIDLOTHIAN TX 9292 10 143 15:03.5 36:43.3 36:44.6 0:01.2 9:55/M
17 LINDY GAITHER 9258 10 148 15:28.4 37:08.1 37:28.3 0:20.2 10:02/M
18 KAYLEE GARCIA 9327 11 149 15:31.2 37:11.0 37:11.7 0:00.7 10:03/M
19 ASHILYNN GARCIA 9326 10 150 15:42.7 37:22.4 37:23.0 0:00.5 10:06/M
20 KAEDYN ROWNEY 4106 10 153 16:16.3 37:56.0 37:58.4 0:02.4 10:15/M
21 MAKENA SIMS MIDLOTHIAN TX 9294 10 156 16:55.5 38:35.3 38:36.2 0:00.9 10:26/M
22 ADA LEE 9233 11 157 16:58.3 38:38.0 38:39.7 0:01.6 10:26/M
23 KAILEA WHEELER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9225 10 172 19:01.1 40:40.9 40:43.6 0:02.7 10:59/M
24 FAITH DAVIDSON 9248 11 178 19:46.8 41:26.6 41:42.3 0:15.6 11:12/M
25 JANELLE REYES 9287 10 179 20:08.4 41:48.1 42:03.7 0:15.5 11:18/M
26 MACY CASSELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 9405 11 180 20:20.4 42:00.2 42:19.7 0:19.5 11:21/M
27 JESSICA MERK 9021 10 189 22:21.9 44:01.6 44:21.7 0:20.0 11:54/M
28 JENNA MCLELLAN 9281 11 210 24:12.0 45:51.7 45:54.1 0:02.3 12:24/M
29 ANDI TURNER 9300 11 212 24:40.3 46:20.0 46:21.9 0:01.8 12:31/M
30 LIZABETH TORRES 9338 10 222 27:50.2 49:30.0 49:34.3 0:04.3 13:23/M
31 KAYLEIGH HENDRICKS MIDLOTHIAN TX 9226 10 226 28:15.2 49:55.0 50:35.5 0:40.5 13:29/M
32 JANETH ZUVIETA 9341 11 234 30:32.2 52:11.9 52:11.9 14:06/M
 

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALE GOODMAN 2433 11 14   22:56.4 22:58.0 0:01.6 6:12/M
2 JEREMY CUNDIFF MIDLOTHIAN TX 9476 12 17 0:47.4 23:43.8 23:44.9 0:01.0 6:25/M
3 NATHAN WAGNER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9485 11 24 1:26.0 24:22.4 24:23.1 0:00.6 6:35/M
4 AUSTIN CRAFT 2373 11 26 1:30.3 24:26.8 24:33.2 0:06.4 6:36/M
5 CHASE HELMS MIDLOTHIAN TX 9395 11 27 1:32.1 24:28.5 24:30.6 0:02.1 6:37/M
6 DYLAN RIGGINS 2486 11 31 1:44.3 24:40.7 24:42.5 0:01.8 6:40/M
7 DAEMON RODRIQUEZ 4084 11 39 2:32.9 25:29.4 25:31.2 0:01.8 6:53/M
8 MERIK HAYES 9396 10 45 3:04.5 26:01.0 26:11.6 0:10.6 7:02/M
9 CAYDEN TERRY MIDLOTHIAN TX 9224 13 48 3:57.0 26:53.4 26:56.1 0:02.7 7:16/M
10 JORDAN MOFFETT 9332 10 55 4:55.6 27:52.1 27:53.1 0:00.9 7:32/M
11 CAELEB BRIDGINS 9239 11 63 5:42.7 28:39.1 28:55.3 0:16.2 7:45/M
12 ETHAN KOPPMANN MIDLOTHIAN TX 9221 10 64 5:47.6 28:44.0 28:54.2 0:10.2 7:46/M
13 FLETCHER NEWMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 9422 11 71 6:36.2 29:32.6 29:41.5 0:08.8 7:59/M
14 TAYLOR CHURCH MIDLOTHIAN TX 9244 11 74 6:41.8 29:38.2 30:13.0 0:34.7 8:01/M
15 THOMAS MCLEMORE 9413 11 77 6:58.9 29:55.3 29:56.3 0:00.9 8:05/M
16 GUSTAVO GUTIERREZ 9260 10 85 7:43.4 30:39.9 31:00.1 0:20.2 8:17/M
17 OWEN VLACH 9213 10 88 7:53.7 30:50.1 30:57.1 0:06.9 8:20/M
18 CALEB CARTER 9402 10 110 10:17.1 33:13.5 33:47.3 0:33.7 8:59/M
19 ISAIAH REYES MIDLOTHIAN TX 9444 11 121 11:14.0 34:10.4 34:27.3 0:16.8 9:14/M
20 ALEX CASTANEDA MIDLOTHIAN TX 9428 10 126 11:23.9 34:20.4 34:22.8 0:02.4 9:17/M
21 SIR LUKE TANTE 9211 10 138 13:31.7 36:28.2 36:30.6 0:02.4 9:51/M
22 TAE JACKSON 9329 11 145 13:56.7 36:53.2 36:53.2 0:00.0 9:58/M
23 JUSTIN BROWN 9322 10 170 17:42.1 40:38.5 40:51.7 0:13.2 10:59/M
24 COOPER ARRINGTON MIDLOTHIAN TX 9475 10 192 21:15.1 44:11.6 44:29.1 0:17.4 11:56/M
25 BRODY MCCLURE 2468 11 205 22:13.6 45:10.1 45:17.6 0:07.4 12:12/M
26 JACKSON BLEVINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 9238 10 214 23:51.6 46:48.0 46:49.1 0:01.0 12:39/M
27 EMMANUEL AGUIRRE 9319 10 220 26:23.9 49:20.4 49:25.0 0:04.6 13:20/M
28 TYLER KOPPMANN MIDLOTHIAN TX 9223 13 241 30:46.7 53:43.1 54:16.9 0:33.7 14:31/M
29 HAYDEN HARGROVE 9454 14 242 31:22.3 54:18.7 54:52.3 0:33.6 14:41/M
30 NICODEMUS RARAJAS 9336 10 248 33:23.1 56:19.6 56:20.4 0:00.8 15:13/M
31 MANUEL VELEZ 9339 14 252 34:53.0 57:49.4 58:27.6 0:38.1 15:38/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YULISSA VELEZ 9340 17 253   58:05.3 58:43.4 0:38.0 15:42/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDGAR CASTANEDA MIDLOTHIAN TX 9429 16 2   20:10.7 20:16.5 0:05.7 5:27/M
2 CHASE DAVIDSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 9426 15 7 0:51.8 21:02.5 21:07.6 0:05.0 5:41/M
3 CODY REAVES MIDLOTHIAN TX 9484 16 8 1:05.1 21:15.8 21:21.3 0:05.4 5:45/M
4 MICHAEL CASTANEDA MIDLOTHIAN TX 9430 15 11 1:52.9 22:03.7 22:09.3 0:05.6 5:58/M
5 JEFFREY WRIGHT MIDLOTHIAN TX 9388 16 18 3:34.5 23:45.2 23:51.3 0:06.1 6:25/M
6 AARON POTEET MIDLOTHIAN TX 9370 19 23 4:08.4 24:19.2 24:25.3 0:06.0 6:34/M
7 AUSTIN KOPPMANN MIDLOTHIAN TX 9219 15 43 5:45.7 25:56.4 26:02.3 0:05.8 7:01/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA MEREDITH 9365 24 144   36:45.3 36:51.9 0:06.5 9:56/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AKEEM WILLIAMS LEWISVILLE TX 9457 24 5   20:32.7 20:48.3 0:15.5 5:33/M
2 KYLE BECKMAN 453 22 15 2:29.3 23:02.0 23:13.9 0:11.8 6:14/M
3 CHRISTOPHER ZEPTNER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9389 24 22 3:44.0 24:16.7 24:18.4 0:01.6 6:34/M
4 BRYAN SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 9375 24 154 17:31.8 38:04.6 38:25.8 0:21.2 10:17/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BETHANY ADAMCIK RED OAK TX 9343 27 33   24:44.9 25:02.5 0:17.5 6:41/M
2 BETSY WOODWARD MIDLOTHIAN TX 9316 28 51 2:43.6 27:28.5 28:29.1 1:00.5 7:25/M
3 MARIANNE GARRETT 9355 29 62 3:54.0 28:38.9 28:45.3 0:06.3 7:44/M
4 HALEY MILLER 9418 25 103 7:46.3 32:31.2 32:54.6 0:23.4 8:47/M
5 SARAH LANG 9331 29 159 13:59.9 38:44.8 39:02.6 0:17.7 10:28/M
6 SHELLY YATES MIDLOTHIAN TX 9486 28 163 14:22.5 39:07.4 39:51.4 0:43.9 10:34/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDRE JONES MIDLOTHIAN TX 9312 29 13   22:38.1 22:58.3 0:20.1 6:07/M
2 PHILLIP JOHNSON MIDLOTHIAN TX 9481 28 72 6:55.0 29:33.2 29:36.8 0:03.6 7:59/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDI RUSSELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 9374 31 4   20:30.3 20:32.6 0:02.2 5:32/M
2 HILARY LEE MIDLOTHIAN TX 9364 30 29 4:02.4 24:32.7 24:53.2 0:20.4 6:38/M
3 RACHEL ANDERSON 9320 32 35 4:33.2 25:03.5 25:15.1 0:11.6 6:46/M
4 JENNIFER BATTEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 9347 30 42 5:24.2 25:54.5 25:57.8 0:03.2 7:00/M
5 LINDSEY SMITH 9337 30 52 6:58.3 27:28.6 27:40.5 0:11.8 7:25/M
6 KRISTEN LEWIS CEDAR HILL TX 9313 30 84 10:09.4 30:39.8 31:23.1 0:43.3 8:17/M
7 LAUREN SHIELDS 9458 33 91 10:43.9 31:14.2 32:01.8 0:47.5 8:26/M
8 BRIANNE PEARCE OVILLA TX 9368 33 97 11:13.9 31:44.3 32:42.1 0:57.8 8:35/M
9 CHIVON RODRIGUEZ OVILLA TX 9373 30 98 11:14.4 31:44.7 32:43.0 0:58.2 8:35/M
10 JENNIFER DEPEW 9252 30 108 12:37.2 33:07.5 33:24.5 0:16.9 8:57/M
11 NATALIE WATERS MIDLOTHIAN TX 9385 30 119 13:33.4 34:03.8 34:16.1 0:12.2 9:12/M
12 TRACI FARR MIDLOTHIAN TX 9480 32 122 13:43.4 34:13.7 34:18.7 0:05.0 9:15/M
13 MISTY CHANDLER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9349 31 140 16:02.8 36:33.1 37:41.0 1:07.8 9:53/M
14 AMY SINGLETON MIDLOTHIAN TX 9295 34 173 20:21.4 40:51.7 41:15.6 0:23.8 11:02/M
15 CATHERINE DUNCAN 9399 31 208 25:17.0 45:47.4 45:57.6 0:10.2 12:22/M
16 KRISTY AMMON MIDLOTHIAN TX 9346 31 215 27:17.4 47:47.8 48:56.1 1:08.3 12:55/M
17 SHAUNTA GRIMES MIDLOTHIAN TX 9310 33 223 29:01.0 49:31.4 49:50.5 0:19.0 13:23/M
18 ANNIE MCELHENNY OVILLA TX 9482 33 251 36:45.9 57:16.3 57:56.6 0:40.3 15:29/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES WALKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9383 34 41   25:42.6 25:45.4 0:02.7 6:57/M
2 SHAWN BERRY MIDLOTHIAN TX 9348 33 81 4:52.1 30:34.8 30:37.3 0:02.4 8:16/M
3 CHRIS KOVACS 2441 32 123 8:31.5 34:14.2 34:43.0 0:28.7 9:15/M
4 JOE DEPEW MIDLOTHIAN TX 9439 30 224 23:49.3 49:32.0 49:50.7 0:18.7 13:23/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLYTHE NORDENSON MANSFIELD TX 9414 39 28   24:29.1 25:10.8 0:41.6 6:37/M
2 JOY SMITH MIDLOTHIAN TX 9377 37 38 0:54.3 25:23.4 25:43.5 0:20.0 6:52/M
3 MARTA CHURCH MIDLOTHIAN TX 9243 36 67 4:35.5 29:04.7 29:39.5 0:34.7 7:51/M
4 KRISTEN DAVIDSON 9249 35 93 7:00.5 31:29.7 31:37.3 0:07.6 8:31/M
5 STEPHANIE HAYES 9397 35 96 7:11.0 31:40.2 31:51.2 0:10.9 8:34/M
6 ERIN HAMMONDS 9265 35 113 8:54.5 33:23.7 33:33.8 0:10.1 9:01/M
7 RACHAEL LAWRENCE 9276 37 114 9:05.5 33:34.7 33:51.9 0:17.1 9:04/M
8 JENNIFER BUTLER WAXAHACHIE TX 9451 36 133 10:50.5 35:19.7 35:26.7 0:06.9 9:33/M
9 CARLA GUZMAN MIDILOTHIAN TX 9407 37 142 12:09.2 36:38.4 37:04.2 0:25.7 9:54/M
10 CAROLINE SNOW MIDLOTHIAN TX 9378 35 168 15:19.6 39:48.7 40:20.7 0:31.9 10:45/M
11 BETH WARD 9214 35 184 18:11.9 42:41.1 42:49.8 0:08.7 11:32/M
12 MAYRA CASTANEDA MIDLOTHIAN TX 9431 36 202 20:16.5 44:45.7 44:49.5 0:03.7 12:06/M
13 ANGELA CASSELL MIDLOTHIAN TX 9404 36 206 20:52.0 45:21.2 45:40.9 0:19.7 12:15/M
14 MERCEDES FONSECA-VELEZ 9325 39 230 27:05.4 51:34.6 52:13.4 0:38.7 13:56/M
15 SHERRY HOPKINS 9267 38 232 27:14.8 51:43.9 52:16.1 0:32.1 13:59/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUSS BRIDGINS 9240 35 20   24:07.7 24:13.2 0:05.5 6:31/M
2 DANIEL TANGUMA DUNCANVILLE TX 9379 35 25 0:15.2 24:23.0 24:26.5 0:03.5 6:35/M
3 EDGAR CASTANEDA MIDLOTHIAN TX 9432 38 50 3:15.8 27:23.6 27:27.5 0:03.9 7:24/M
4 DJ HAMMONDS 9264 37 112 9:14.0 33:21.8 33:31.6 0:09.8 9:01/M
5 DAVID PUSTEJOVSKY 9286 37 129 10:21.4 34:29.1 34:42.9 0:13.7 9:19/M
6 VINCENT LEE 9234 36 158 14:30.7 38:38.4 38:42.7 0:04.2 10:26/M
7 JOE STANDRIDGE 9205 37 162 14:58.4 39:06.1 39:18.3 0:12.1 10:34/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELE KOPPMANN MIDLOTHIAN TX 9222 40 65   28:52.3 29:02.8 0:10.5 7:48/M
2 MICHELLE MCCULLOUGH BURLESON TX 9315 44 86 1:48.1 30:40.4 31:23.1 0:42.7 8:17/M
3 KARIS SCHUMACHER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9376 40 99 3:06.9 31:59.2 32:06.6 0:07.3 8:39/M
4 JASMINE GUTIERREZ 9261 42 104 3:40.9 32:33.2 33:06.6 0:33.3 8:48/M
5 ALY GAITHER 9256 40 125 5:26.5 34:18.8 34:40.2 0:21.4 9:16/M
6 ANDREA NEWSOM 9284 41 167 10:49.2 39:41.5 40:06.9 0:25.4 10:44/M
7 SANDRA REYES MIDLOTHIAN TX 9445 42 186 14:34.2 43:26.6 43:43.3 0:16.7 11:44/M
8 ERIKA KONIK 2435 40 199 15:51.0 44:43.3 44:51.2 0:07.9 12:05/M
9 MARCIA MCLEMORE 9411 41 227 21:04.6 49:56.9 50:08.8 0:11.9 13:30/M
10 TINA CRADER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9246 40 235 23:20.3 52:12.6 52:27.3 0:14.6 14:06/M
11 VELVET DON 9255 40 256 30:57.1 59:49.4 1:00:25.5 0:36.0 16:10/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAN KOPPMANN MIDLOTHIAN TX 9220 42 10   21:48.8 21:55.2 0:06.4 5:54/M
2 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 9456 40 12 0:24.1 22:13.0 22:16.1 0:03.1 6:00/M
3 CHRIS WAGNER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9381 42 19 2:16.7 24:05.5 24:08.5 0:02.9 6:31/M
4 MATT HELMS MIDLOTHIAN TX 9417 44 73 7:46.4 29:35.2 29:45.6 0:10.3 8:00/M
5 DOUG GAITHER 9257 42 83 8:49.3 30:38.2 30:59.4 0:21.1 8:17/M
6 MATTHEW VOLZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 9452 42 102 10:38.4 32:27.2 32:49.5 0:22.2 8:46/M
7 JOSE REYES MIDLOTHIAN TX 9443 40 118 12:05.7 33:54.5 34:12.6 0:18.1 9:10/M
8 HOWARD ROBERTS 4069 42 134 13:47.9 35:36.8 36:01.6 0:24.8 9:37/M
9 ANDY WADE 9303 41 135 13:55.8 35:44.6 36:09.1 0:24.5 9:39/M
10 JASON SHORT MIDLOTHIAN 9290 42 198 22:53.3 44:42.2 44:47.5 0:05.2 12:05/M
11 RABIH SAFIEDDINE 9289 40 213 24:47.3 46:36.2 46:41.0 0:04.8 12:36/M
12 BRADLEY HENDRICKS MIDLOTHIAN TX 9360 44 228 28:18.1 50:06.9 50:48.7 0:41.7 13:32/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LESLIE VANDERCAR 9474 45 46   26:11.4 26:33.4 0:21.9 7:05/M
2 LISA WAGNER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9382 45 53 1:22.2 27:33.7 27:36.7 0:03.0 7:27/M
3 STEPHANIE CLAYTON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 9438 48 75 3:40.5 29:51.9 29:55.5 0:03.5 8:04/M
4 LORRIE WELCH OVILLA TX 9386 48 94 5:19.8 31:31.3 31:50.3 0:19.0 8:31/M
5 DONNA NEWMAN MIDLOTHIAN TX 9421 46 187 17:36.0 43:47.5 43:56.5 0:09.0 11:50/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL WELCH OVILLA TX 9387 48 87   30:41.2 31:00.3 0:19.1 8:18/M
2 MARCUS MCLEMORE 9412 46 105 1:57.2 32:38.4 32:49.3 0:10.9 8:49/M
3 MARTY CARTER 9403 46 109 2:31.3 33:12.5 33:46.4 0:33.9 8:58/M
4 DOUG MCCULLOUGH BURLESON TX 9314 49 175 10:26.8 41:08.0 41:51.5 0:43.5 11:07/M
5 DAN KOGLIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 9274 49 196 13:46.3 44:27.5 44:50.8 0:23.3 12:01/M
6 RICHARD PAYNE MIDLOTHIAN TX 9415 46 238 21:53.8 52:35.0 53:06.2 0:31.1 14:13/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORI JACKSON 9270 50 68   29:12.1 29:25.9 0:13.7 7:54/M
2 MARTHA LACKEY 9330 50 69 0:03.3 29:15.4 29:50.0 0:34.5 7:54/M
3 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 9353 54 101 2:59.4 32:11.6 32:37.7 0:26.1 8:42/M
4 KAREN PHILLIPS MIDLOTHIAN TX 9369 54 115 4:29.1 33:41.3 34:11.3 0:30.0 9:06/M
5 MICHELLE POWE MIDLOTHIAN TX 9371 52 130 5:48.0 35:00.1 35:13.4 0:13.2 9:28/M
6 MISTY HARRINGTN MIDLOTHIAN TX 9357 50 151 8:28.1 37:40.3 39:50.8 2:10.5 10:11/M
7 CHERI KOGLIN MIDLOTHIAN TX 9273 50 247 26:58.7 56:10.9 56:34.3 0:23.4 15:11/M
8 BETH VAN AMBURGH MIDLOTHIAN TX 9308 52 255 29:30.4 58:42.6 59:18.9 0:36.3 15:52/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE O'NEAL MIDLOTHIAN TX 9434 53 21   24:09.1 24:11.0 0:01.8 6:32/M
2 RICK TANGUMA MIDLOTHIAN TX 9380 52 34 0:36.8 24:46.0 24:49.0 0:03.0 6:42/M
3 BRAD HAYS MIDLOTHIAN TX 9358 50 111 9:06.6 33:15.7 33:34.7 0:18.9 8:59/M
4 BOBBY WORLEY MIDLOTHIAN TX 9317 54 116 9:33.7 33:42.9 34:27.6 0:44.7 9:06/M
5 PAT DANIELS 2380 52 221 25:18.3 49:27.5 49:35.4 0:07.9 13:22/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WAYNE KANACK MIDLOTHIAN TX 9362 55 44   25:57.5 26:04.3 0:06.8 7:01/M
2 GILBERT GROSS MIDLOTHIAN TX 9356 56 47 0:55.6 26:53.1 26:54.3 0:01.2 7:16/M
3 DAVID THOMAS GRANDVIEW TX 9436 56 49 1:11.5 27:09.0 27:12.6 0:03.5 7:20/M
4 MICHAEL VAN AMBURGH MIDLOTHIAN TX 9309 57 56 1:56.3 27:53.8 28:00.3 0:06.5 7:32/M
5 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 9372 57 169 14:05.6 40:03.1 40:24.3 0:21.2 10:49/M
6 DAVID YARBO 9306 59 190 18:06.6 44:04.1 44:14.6 0:10.4 11:55/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBRA AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 9344 60 132   35:19.4 35:36.5 0:17.1 9:33/M
2 MARY MEREDITH 9366 61 161 3:46.2 39:05.7 39:12.6 0:06.9 10:34/M
3 TRUDY COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9351 63 171 5:20.8 40:40.2 41:06.9 0:26.6 10:59/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STAN AITON MIDLOTHIAN TX 9345 60 30   24:33.8 24:38.7 0:04.9 6:38/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONNA KEMP 9271 66 217   48:49.2 49:16.3 0:27.1 13:12/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ART COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 9350 65 66   28:53.2 29:19.1 0:25.9 7:48/M
2 RICK FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 9354 66 219 20:25.0 49:18.2 49:44.4 0:26.1 13:19/M
 

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL HOLLOWAY MIDLOTHIAN TX 9361 71 160   38:56.6 39:30.9 0:34.3 10:31/M